Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Mercy Invitational Cross Country Meet

Middletown, CT USA
9/13/2011 4:00 PM
Weather: Sunny - 80's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Women's JV Results *****
================================================================================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ===== 
    1    1   55 McKenzie Boyce     East Hampton                   13:40 
    2    2   56 Madison  Boyce     East Hampton                   14:14 
    3    3   68 Erin Provost       East Hampton                   14:54 
    4    4   21 Hannah Albert      Mercy                          15:25 
    5    5  248 Sara Fagan         Sacred Heart Academy           15:34 
    6    6   23 Hannah Coleman     Mercy                          15:45 
    7    7  243 Elizabeth Hammerbe Sacred Heart Academy           15:48 
    8    8  399 Kayla Tucker       Holy Cross                     16:00 
    9    9   80 Dina Canalia       Coginchaug                     16:03 
   10   10  238 Nicoletta Maro     Sacred Heart Academy           16:06 
   11   11   67 Taylor Muncy       East Hampton                   16:07 
   12   12   13 Lisa Flynn         Mercy                          16:14 
   13   13   60 Hannah Einsiedel   East Hampton                   16:24 
   14   14   24 Tatum Hax          Mercy                          16:27 
   15   15  245 Ashley Garcia      Sacred Heart Academy           16:28 
   16   16   81 Emily Carria       Coginchaug                     16:30 
   17   17   14 Christy Freitag    Mercy                          16:35 
   18       139 Jada Furlow        Capital Prep                   16:41 
   19   18   74 Jamie Sutcliffe    East Hampton                   16:43 
   20   19   16 Janine Mouland     Mercy                          16:46 
   21   20   27 Grace Pelletier    Mercy                          16:47 
   22   21  242 Rebecca Marks      Sacred Heart Academy           16:54 
   23   22   70 Jordan Schular     East Hampton                   17:00 
   24        12 Jessica Ptak       Mercy                          17:02 
   25         6 Megan Dempsey      Mercy                          17:19 
   26   23  397 Alyssa Quiquaro    Holy Cross                     17:22 
   27   24  223 Emma Bartley       St. Paul's                     17:23 
   28   25  221 Arlene Flannery    St. Paul's                     17:24 
   29        20 Taylor Vaill       Mercy                          18:04 
   30        63 Meg Kelly          East Hampton                   18:05 
   31   26  396 Chantal Pelletier  Holy Cross                     18:28 
   32        62 Mara Kaczmarczyck  East Hampton                   18:32 
   33        17 Alice Ochterski    Mercy                          18:40 
   34   27   90 Alyssa Gambardella Coginchaug                     18:47 
   35   28   93 Jamie Kirsch       Coginchaug                     18:47 
   36   29  394 Samantha Evia      Holy Cross                     18:48 
   37        73 Kelly Stoldt       East Hampton                   18:49 
   38   30   95 Erin Mallison      Coginchaug                     18:52 
   39   31  123 Korinne Stockdale  Coginchaug                     19:02 
   40        22 Katie Bartolotta   Mercy                          19:05 
   41   32  220 Kelly Dibiaso      St. Paul's                     19:08 
   42         8 Alicia Kennedy     Mercy                          19:14 
   43   33  246 Cassidy Tobin      Sacred Heart Academy           19:25 
   44   34  249 Amelia Bianchi     Sacred Heart Academy           19:26 
   45       247 Sara Golbazi       Sacred Heart Academy           19:31 
   46       234 Allie Buscarell    Sacred Heart Academy           19:39 
   47   35  224 Kaitlin Moriarty   St. Paul's                     19:48 
   48        65 Julie Llaser       East Hampton                   19:50 
   49   36  392 Rachel Bernier     Holy Cross                     20:00 
   50   37   89 Shelbie Gallagher  Coginchaug                     20:04 
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ===== 
   51        99 Kaylee Powers      Coginchaug                     20:15 
   52        84 Kayla Dandelski    Coginchaug                     20:21 
   53        87 Mallary Figoras    Coginchaug                     20:26 
   54   38  398 Jenn Rowley        Holy Cross                     20:29 
   55        97 Colleen McLaughlin Coginchaug                     20:41 
   56   39  225 Emily         Vilh St. Paul's                     20:43 
   57       126 Rachel Vicaro      Coginchaug                     20:48 
   58   40  384 Nicolette Oczkowsk Holy Cross                     21:24 
   59       143 Rachel Foley       Coginchaug                     21:28 
   60        57 Makala Cerrone     East Hampton                   21:29 
   61        75 Ally Szkoda        East Hampton                   21:45 
   62        19 Rebecca Rizi       Mercy                          22:00 
   63       241 Anjali Sood        Sacred Heart Academy           22:01 
   64       231 Nicole Sroka       Sacred Heart Academy           22:05 
   65        26 Erica Magrin       Mercy                          22:32 
   66       240 Caroline Kobierows Sacred Heart Academy           22:32 
   67       382 Jaqueline Griffin  Holy Cross                     22:47 
   68        79 Catherine Brennan  Coginchaug                     23:12 
   69       232 Rebecca Onofrio    Sacred Heart Academy           25:32 
   70        88 Little Figoras     Coginchaug                     26:02 
   71       244 Lauren Gonzalez    Sacred Heart Academy           32:33 

                    *********** WOMEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    30  East Hampton                   (  15:04  1:15:19   2:44)
=============================================
  1      1  McKenzie Boyce               13:40
  2      2  Madison  Boyce               14:14
  3      3  Erin Provost                 14:54
  4     11  Taylor Muncy                 16:07
  5     13  Hannah Einsiedel             16:24
  6   ( 18) Jamie Sutcliffe              16:43
  7   ( 22) Jordan Schular               17:00

  2.    53  Mercy                          (  16:06  1:20:26   1:10)
=============================================
  1      4  Hannah Albert                15:25
  2      6  Hannah Coleman               15:45
  3     12  Lisa Flynn                   16:14
  4     14  Tatum Hax                    16:27
  5     17  Christy Freitag              16:35
  6   ( 19) Janine Mouland               16:46
  7   ( 20) Grace Pelletier              16:47

  3.    58  Sacred Heart Academy           (  16:10  1:20:50   1:20)
=============================================
  1      5  Sara Fagan                   15:34
  2      7  Elizabeth Hammerberg         15:48
  3     10  Nicoletta Maro               16:06
  4     15  Ashley Garcia                16:28
  5     21  Rebecca Marks                16:54
  6   ( 33) Cassidy Tobin                19:25
  7   ( 34) Amelia Bianchi               19:26

  4.   110  Coginchaug                     (  17:48  1:28:59   2:49)
=============================================
  1      9  Dina Canalia                 16:03
  2     16  Emily Carria                 16:30
  3     27  Alyssa Gambardella           18:47
  4     28  Jamie Kirsch                 18:47
  5     30  Erin Mallison                18:52
  6   ( 31) Korinne Stockdale            19:02
  7   ( 37) Shelbie Gallagher            20:04

  5.   122  Holy Cross                     (  18:08  1:30:38   4:00)
=============================================
  1      8  Kayla Tucker                 16:00
  2     23  Alyssa Quiquaro              17:22
  3     26  Chantal Pelletier            18:28
  4     29  Samantha Evia                18:48
  5     36  Rachel Bernier               20:00
  6   ( 38) Jenn Rowley                  20:29
  7   ( 40) Nicolette Oczkowski          21:24

  6.   155  St. Paul's                     (  18:54  1:34:26   3:20)
=============================================
  1     24  Emma Bartley                 17:23
  2     25  Arlene Flannery              17:24
  3     32  Kelly Dibiaso                19:08
  4     35  Kaitlin Moriarty             19:48
  5     39  Emily         Vilhotti       20:43
  
  ================================================================================================
***** Men's JV Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ===== 
    1    1  118 Jack Woods         Xavier                         11:46 
    2    2  115 Welch, Matt        Xavier                         11:58 
    3    3  292 Hergot, Dan        Xavier                         12:00 
    4    4   52  Andrew  Talbott   East Hampton                   12:12 
    5    5  297 Moeller, Andrew    Xavier                         12:22 
    6    6  283 Creddo, Zach       Xavier                         12:23 
    7    7   49  Garrett Roberts   East Hampton                   12:25 
    8    8  296 McLaughlin, Kyle   Xavier                         12:27 
    9    9  298 O'Hara, John       Xavier                         12:31 
   10       295 Lynch, Scott       Xavier                         12:32 
   11       284 Curtain, Gregson   Xavier                         12:33 
   12       291 Hayes, Chris       Xavier                         12:37 
   13   10   31 Jared Dadario      East Hampton                   12:41 
   14       108 Sowa, Nick         Xavier                         12:48 
   15       278 Cappiello, John    Xavier                         12:48 
   16   11   36  Rosse Gates       East Hampton                   12:49 
   17       116 Whited, Lance      Xavier                         12:52 
   18       121 Conor Zawilinski   Xavier                         13:02 
   19       110 Stouffer, Dan      Xavier                         13:03 
   20       106 Scheid, Charlie    Xavier                         13:07 
   21   12   46 Pat O'Meara        East Hampton                   13:07 
   22   13  216 Emilio Santiago    St. Paul's                     13:08 
   23   14   35 Caleb Gates        East Hampton                   13:15 
   24       114 Voelker, John      Xavier                         13:16 
   25   15  217 Adam Litwinko      St. Paul's                     13:22 
   26       280 Clark, Jack        Xavier                         13:25 
   27       274 Baldwin, Cory      Xavier                         13:25 
   28   16   39 Dan Klemonski      East Hampton                   13:32 
   29   17  214 John Sullivan      St. Paul's                     13:39 
   30   18  360 Collin        McCa Holy Cross                     13:46 
   31       107 Shafrick, Kolin    Xavier                         13:52 
   32       112 Tomanelli, Dan     Xavier                         13:53 
   33        29 Matt Barber        East Hampton                   13:54 
   34        34 Brian Foberg       East Hampton                   13:56 
   35       101 Pothin, Ryan       Xavier                         13:58 
   36       287 Duggan, Mark       Xavier                         14:07 
   37       290 Gilarde, Alec      Xavier                         14:11 
   38       132 Marquise Maxwell   Capital Prep                   14:12 
   39       103 Radomski, Steven   Xavier                         14:14 
   40        54  Pat Zimney        East Hampton                   14:16 
   41        48  Kyle Randall      East Hampton                   14:17 
   42   19  368 Devin         Guim Holy Cross                     14:17 
   43        47  Cole Phillips     East Hampton                   14:20 
   44        50  Brennan Schaller  East Hampton                   14:32 
   45       105 Scarangella, Steve Xavier                         14:34 
   46       277 Cahill, Liam       Xavier                         14:35 
   47       104 Rodrigues, Ethan   Xavier                         14:36 
   48       294 Ioria, Liam        Xavier                         14:51 
   49   20  350 Gabe          Hama Holy Cross                     15:05 
   50       131 Marc-Anthony Iturr Capital Prep                   15:31 
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ===== 
   51        44 Lucas Obrien       East Hampton                   15:31 
   52   21  364 Dan           Menc Holy Cross                     15:38 
   53   22  351 Anthony       Manc Holy Cross                     15:39 
   54   23  206 Steve Kretsch      St. Paul's                     16:03 
   55   24  356 Matt          Camm Holy Cross                     16:06 
   56       279 Cardona, Julian    Xavier                         16:09 
   57   25  365 Brian         Nobi Holy Cross                     16:13 
   58       286 Dinerman, Sam      Xavier                         16:17 
   59        43 Andy Morse         East Hampton                   16:35 
   60       263 Marty Daniels      Coginchaug                     16:37 
   61       281 Connelly, Cal      Xavier                         16:58 
   62       289 Gadea, Ryan        Xavier                         17:03 
   63   26  210 John Coyle         St. Paul's                     17:27 
   64       371 Matt          Mazz Holy Cross                     17:30 
   65       127 Marquise  Clarke   Capital Prep                   17:59 
   66   27  213 Matt Warner        St. Paul's                     18:05 
   67       373 Adam          Paka Holy Cross                     18:23 
   68       271 Andrew Conway      Coginchaug                     18:32 
   69   28  212 Brian Dombrowski   St. Paul's                     18:33 
   70        32 Alec Debrito       East Hampton                   18:48 
   71       268 Joseph Ertle       Coginchaug                     19:15 
   72       380 Joe           Stee Holy Cross                     19:31 
   73       144 Vishal Kamdar      St. Paul's                     19:47 
   74       372 Rory          McCa Holy Cross                     19:50 
   75       362 Tom           Ferr Holy Cross                     20:33 
   76       370 Devin         Lync Holy Cross                     20:37 
   77       375 Jude          Quad Holy Cross                     21:07 
   78       275 Brennan, Connor    Xavier                         21:17 
   79       378 James         Rutk Holy Cross                     21:50 
   80       211 Keith Pomposi      St. Paul's                     21:55 
   81       367 Jordan        Ward Holy Cross                     22:48 
   82       262 Richard Chi        Coginchaug                     22:49 
   83        41 Pat Lynch          East Hampton                   22:51 

                   *********** MEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    17  Xavier                         (  12:06  1:00:29   0:37)
=============================================
  1      1  Jack Woods                   11:46
  2      2  Welch, Matt                  11:58
  3      3  Hergot, Dan                  12:00
  4      5  Moeller, Andrew              12:22
  5      6  Creddo, Zach                 12:23
  6   (  8) McLaughlin, Kyle             12:27
  7   (  9) O'Hara, John                 12:31

  2.    44  East Hampton                   (  12:39  1:03:14   0:55)
=============================================
  1      4   Andrew  Talbott             12:12
  2      7   Garrett Roberts             12:25
  3     10  Jared Dadario                12:41
  4     11   Rosse Gates                 12:49
  5     12  Pat O'Meara                  13:07
  6   ( 14) Caleb Gates                  13:15
  7   ( 16) Dan Klemonski                13:32

  3.    94  St. Paul's                     (  14:44  1:13:39   4:19)
=============================================
  1     13  Emilio Santiago              13:08
  2     15  Adam Litwinko                13:22
  3     17  John Sullivan                13:39
  4     23  Steve Kretsch                16:03
  5     26  John Coyle                   17:27
  6   ( 27) Matt Warner                  18:05
  7   ( 28) Brian Dombrowski             18:33

  4.   100  Holy Cross                     (  14:53  1:14:25   1:53)
=============================================
  1     18  Collin        McCarthy       13:46
  2     19  Devin         Guimaraes      14:17
  3     20  Gabe          Hamawi         15:05
  4     21  Dan           Mencio         15:38
  5     22  Anthony       Mancini        15:39
  6   ( 24) Matt          Cammett        16:06
  7   ( 25) Brian         Nobile         16:13
  
  
  ================================================================================================
***** Women's Varsity Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ===== 
    1    1    1 Kathleen Darling   Mercy                          21:20 
    2    2    5 Brianne Vess       Mercy                          21:20 
    3    3   18 Kaleigh Roberts    Mercy                          21:21 
    4       222 Emily Lindsley     St. Paul's                     22:01 
    5    4  387 Megan Bobinski     Holy Cross                     22:03 
    6    5   72 Lindsay Stodlt     East Hampton                   22:40 
    7    6  229 Stephanie Baldwin  Sacred Heart Academy           22:54 
    8    7   91 Emily Halligan     Coginchaug                     23:12 
    9    8   58 Hannah Cook        East Hampton                   23:20 
   10    9   76 Shannon Walsh      East Hampton                   23:35 
   11   10  236 Rebecca Golia      Sacred Heart Academy           23:45 
   12   11   71 Amber Sekoll       East Hampton                   23:49 
   13   12   61 Natalie Ihnat      East Hampton                   23:51 
   14   13  235 Molly Duffy        Sacred Heart Academy           23:53 
   15   14  233 Willa Rusowicz-Ora Sacred Heart Academy           23:55 
   16   15  383 Mary Malley        Holy Cross                     23:57 
   17   16    9 Allison McCormick  Mercy                          24:15 
   18   17    4 Molly Sweeney      Mercy                          24:25 
   19   18   92 Kelly Halligan     Coginchaug                     24:37 
   20   19   10 Megan McLaughlin   Mercy                          24:39 
   21   20   15 Allison Kiley      Mercy                          25:13 
   22   21   77 Jackie Williams    East Hampton                   25:21 
   23   22   78 Melanie Badin      Coginchaug                     25:29 
   24   23  124 Natalie Swanson    Coginchaug                     25:41 
   25   24  239 Michaela Matos     Sacred Heart Academy           25:41 
   26   25  100 Amanda Presutti    Coginchaug                     26:04 
   27   26   86 Anna Ferrari       Coginchaug                     26:05 
   28   27   85 Tara Dandelski     Coginchaug                     26:21 
   29       218 Mary Joyce         St. Paul's                     26:45 
   30         2 Olivia Defrances   Mercy                          26:49 
   31   28   69 Madison  Savage    East Hampton                   26:57 
   32       125 Bailey        Thay Coginchaug                     27:10 
   33        96 Bailey Maus        Coginchaug                     27:29 
   34   29  228 Caitlin Baker      Sacred Heart Academy           27:56 
   35         3 Genna Marcin       Mercy                          28:00 
   36        94 Rachel Kowalski    Coginchaug                     28:04 
   37       219 Monica Palmieri    St. Paul's                     28:22 
   38   30  237 Kaelyn Sheehy      Sacred Heart Academy           28:23 
   39   31  390 Christina O’Neill  Holy Cross                     28:23 
   40   32  386 Briana Sheetz      Holy Cross                     29:17 
   41   33  391 Tiyana Robinson    Holy Cross                     29:35 
   42   34  389 Ashley Lopez       Holy Cross                     29:46 
   43   35  381 Danielle Dorsett   Holy Cross                     34:04 

  *********** WOMEN'S SCORE **********

  1.    39  Mercy                          (  22:33  1:52:41   3:05)
=============================================
  1      1  Kathleen Darling             21:20
  2      2  Brianne Vess                 21:20
  3      3  Kaleigh Roberts              21:21
  4     16  Allison McCormick            24:15
  5     17  Molly Sweeney                24:25
  6   ( 19) Megan McLaughlin             24:39
  7   ( 20) Allison Kiley                25:13

  2.    45  East Hampton                   (  23:27  1:57:15   1:11)
=============================================
  1      5  Lindsay Stodlt               22:40
  2      8  Hannah Cook                  23:20
  3      9  Shannon Walsh                23:35
  4     11  Amber Sekoll                 23:49
  5     12  Natalie Ihnat                23:51
  6   ( 21) Jackie Williams              25:21
  7   ( 28) Madison  Savage              26:57

  3.    67  Sacred Heart Academy           (  24:02  2:00:08   2:47)
=============================================
  1      6  Stephanie Baldwin            22:54
  2     10  Rebecca Golia                23:45
  3     13  Molly Duffy                  23:53
  4     14  Willa Rusowicz-Oraz          23:55
  5     24  Michaela Matos               25:41
  6   ( 29) Caitlin Baker                27:56
  7   ( 30) Kaelyn Sheehy                28:23

  4.    95  Coginchaug                     (  25:01  2:05:03   2:52)
=============================================
  1      7  Emily Halligan               23:12
  2     18  Kelly Halligan               24:37
  3     22  Melanie Badin                25:29
  4     23  Natalie Swanson              25:41
  5     25  Amanda Presutti              26:04
  6   ( 26) Anna Ferrari                 26:05
  7   ( 27) Tara Dandelski               26:21

  5.   115  Holy Cross                     (  26:39  2:13:15   7:32)
=============================================
  1      4  Megan Bobinski               22:03
  2     15  Mary Malley                  23:57
  3     31  Christina O’Neill            28:23
  4     32  Briana Sheetz                29:17
  5     33  Tiyana Robinson              29:35
  6   ( 34) Ashley Lopez                 29:46
  7   ( 35) Danielle Dorsett             34:04
  
  ================================================================================================
***** Men's Varsity Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ===== 
    1    1  102 Pugliese, Dave     Xavier                         16:56 
    2    2  349 Dan           Cree Holy Cross                     17:20 
    3    3  109 Stevens, Russell   Xavier                         17:23 
    4    4  117 Williams, Zachary  Xavier                         17:28 
    5    5   40 Bill         Lonsd East Hampton                   17:36 
    6    6  254 Jeremy Brown       Coginchaug                     17:38 
    7    7  136 Dhahran Valasquez  Capital Prep                   17:54 
    8    8  276 Brown, Mitchell    Xavier                         18:02 
    9    9  300 Pias, Matt         Xavier                         18:07 
   10   10  129 Joseph Dobson      Capital Prep                   18:32 
   11   11  282 Coughlin, Emmett   Xavier                         18:33 
   12   12  353 Adam          Quic Holy Cross                     18:36 
   13   13  111 Strom, Peter       Xavier                         18:40 
   14       285 Cyr, Jon           Xavier                         18:46 
   15   14  134 Kevin Rivera       Capital Prep                   18:50 
   16   15   37 Tom Grylka         East Hampton                   18:52 
   17   16  133 Devin Nelson       Capital Prep                   19:07 
   18       120 Pete Zablocki      Xavier                         19:10 
   19       293 Herrera, Sebastian Xavier                         19:11 
   20   17   51 Blake Szkoda       East Hampton                   19:20 
   21       288 Fagan, Tim         Xavier                         19:20 
   22   18  354 Slater        Roos Holy Cross                     19:33 
   23   19  135 Luis Vega          Capital Prep                   19:35 
   24       119 Garrett Yantosh    Xavier                         19:43 
   25   20  267 Christian Alberico Coginchaug                     19:50 
   26   21   53 Seth Tibus         East Hampton                   19:51 
   27   22   30 Matt Benedict      East Hampton                   20:01 
   28   23   33 David Einsidel     East Hampton                   20:44 
   29   24  357 Jacob         Fons Holy Cross                     20:46 
   30   25  265 Jack Halligan      Coginchaug                     20:47 
   31   26   38 Jake Janderzyck    East Hampton                   21:12 
   32   27  207 Joshua Dobratz     St. Paul's                     21:36 
   33   28  348 Nick          Care Holy Cross                     21:49 
   34   29  355 Ryan          Brad Holy Cross                     21:58 
   35   30  374 Devon         Pali Holy Cross                     21:59 
   36       376 Tadas         Race Holy Cross                     22:25 
   37   31  203 Michael Petit      St. Paul's                     22:32 
   38   32  209 Colin McGowan      St. Paul's                     22:34 
   39   33  128 Phillip Cruz       Capital Prep                   22:46 
   40   34  250 Jimmie Malcolm     Coginchaug                     22:48 
   41   35  255 Sean Cavanaugh     Coginchaug                     22:54 
   42   36  256 Kevin Onofreo      Coginchaug                     22:55 
   43       352 John          Mich Holy Cross                     23:13 
   44   37  269 Ryan Gossart       Coginchaug                     23:19 
   45       251 Niko Halligan      Coginchaug                     23:22 
   46   38  202 Joshua Critchley   St. Paul's                     23:23 
   47   39  204 Sean Crowley       St. Paul's                     24:19 
   48   40  205 Matt Collins       St. Paul's                     24:22 
   49   41  201 Shane Carlson      St. Paul's                     24:34 
   50       379 Justin        Sanz Holy Cross                     24:35 
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ===== 
   51       358 Gredi Gracari      Holy Cross                     24:50 
   52       264 Matt Fontaine      Coginchaug                     25:14 
   53       270 Tyler McDonald     Coginchaug                     27:37 
   54       366 Kevin         Song Holy Cross                     27:40 
   55       260 Alex Shoudy        Coginchaug                     28:57 

*********** MEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    25  Xavier                         (  17:36  1:27:56   1:11)
=============================================
  1      1  Pugliese, Dave               16:56
  2      3  Stevens, Russell             17:23
  3      4  Williams, Zachary            17:28
  4      8  Brown, Mitchell              18:02
  5      9  Pias, Matt                   18:07
  6   ( 11) Coughlin, Emmett             18:33
  7   ( 13) Strom, Peter                 18:40

  2.    66  Capital Prep                   (  18:48  1:33:58   1:41)
=============================================
  1      7  Dhahran Valasquez            17:54
  2     10  Joseph Dobson                18:32
  3     14  Kevin Rivera                 18:50
  4     16  Devin Nelson                 19:07
  5     19  Luis Vega                    19:35
  6   ( 33) Phillip Cruz                 22:46

  3.    80  East Hampton                   (  19:08  1:35:40   2:25)
=============================================
  1      5  Bill         Lonsdale        17:36
  2     15  Tom Grylka                   18:52
  3     17  Blake Szkoda                 19:20
  4     21  Seth Tibus                   19:51
  5     22  Matt Benedict                20:01
  6   ( 23) David Einsidel               20:44
  7   ( 26) Jake Janderzyck              21:12

  4.    84  Holy Cross                     (  19:37  1:38:04   4:29)
=============================================
  1      2  Dan           Creem          17:20
  2     12  Adam          Quicquaro      18:36
  3     18  Slater        Roosa          19:33
  4     24  Jacob         Fonseca        20:46
  5     28  Nick          Carella        21:49
  6   ( 29) Ryan          Bradbury       21:58
  7   ( 30) Devon         Palilla        21:59

  5.   120  Coginchaug                     (  20:48  1:43:57   5:16)
=============================================
  1      6  Jeremy Brown                 17:38
  2     20  Christian Alberico           19:50
  3     25  Jack Halligan                20:47
  4     34  Jimmie Malcolm               22:48
  5     35  Sean Cavanaugh               22:54
  6   ( 36) Kevin Onofreo                22:55
  7   ( 37) Ryan Gossart                 23:19

  6.   167  St. Paul's                     (  22:53  1:54:24   2:43)
=============================================
  1     27  Joshua Dobratz               21:36
  2     31  Michael Petit                22:32
  3     32  Colin McGowan                22:34
  4     38  Joshua Critchley             23:23
  5     39  Sean Crowley                 24:19
  6   ( 40) Matt Collins                 24:22
    7   ( 41) Shane Carlson                24:34 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is © copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.