Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Malibu Fitness Thanksgiving Day 5K Road Race 

Farmington, CT USA
11/24/2011 6:45 AM
Weather: Clear - Cold -30'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner :Kevin Sullivan 

Women: 1st Place Winner :Mary-Lynn Currier


Printer Friendly   Age Group  


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
    1    335 Kevin Sullivan      M   1/47     1/373  M1418 Burlington         CT   16:32.06   16:32.67  5:20 
    2    386 Chris Chisholm      M   1/95     2/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   16:48.97   16:49.58  5:25 
    3    725 Matt Mona           M   2/47     3/373  M1418 Barkhamsted        CT   17:11.84   17:12.45  5:33 
    4    673 Daniel Kalamarides  M   1/54     4/373  M1929 Simsbury           CT   17:12.97   17:15.43  5:34 
    5    291 Brian Robbins       M   2/54     5/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   17:24.64   17:27.57  5:38 
    6    666 Jason Dufour        M   1/43     6/373  M3039 Bristol            CT   17:36.31   17:36.96  5:41 
    7    311 Cullen McHale       M   3/54     7/373  M1929 Burlington         CT   17:49.50   17:52.35  5:46 
    8    385 Matthew Chisholm    M   3/47     8/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   18:03.69   18:04.34  5:50 
    9    127 Edward Tomasso      M   4/47     9/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   18:22.96   18:23.61  5:56 
   10    168 Khamis Abu          M   2/95    10/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   18:24.17   18:24.78  5:56 
   11    690 Brendan Donovan     M   5/47    11/373  M1418 E. Hampton         CT   18:27.73   18:28.55  5:57 
   12    104 John Matthews       M   1/71    12/373  M5059 Canton             CT   18:32.12   18:32.73  5:59 
   13    547 Quentin Lux         M   6/47    13/373  M1418 Plainville         CT   18:33.06   18:36.38  6:00 
   14    152 Tyler McCutcheon    M   7/47    14/373  M1418 Avon               CT   18:37.35   18:39.47  6:01 
   15    575 Darrell Cook        M   2/43    15/373  M3039 Plantsville        CT   18:39.54   18:40.15  6:01 
   16    268 James Creighton     M   3/95    16/373  M4049 W. Simsbury        CT   18:36.64   18:40.24  6:01 
   17    471 Gary Bolduc         M   4/95    17/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   18:40.96   18:44.87  6:03 
   18    260 Danny Kryzanski     M   8/47    18/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   18:46.29   18:49.21  6:04 
   19      1 Mary-Lynn Currier   F   1/90     1/344  F4049 Canton             CT   19:00.83   19:01.44  6:08 
   20    735 Paul Kamuzora       M   3/43    19/373  M3039 Coventry           CT   19:06.08   19:08.82  6:10 
   21    491 Matt Mascoli        M   9/47    20/373  M1418 Avon               CT   19:11.20   19:14.20  6:12 
   22     47 James Thompson      M   4/43    21/373  M3039 Bristol            CT   19:15.56   19:16.21  6:13 
   23    770 Nicholas Landry     M   5/43    22/373  M3039 *no Town Given*    XX   19:19.79   19:20.44  6:14 
   24     81 Gary Heslin         M   2/71    23/373  M5059 Plainville         CT   19:20.55   19:21.81  6:14 
   25    512 Roger Mahieu        M   5/95    24/373  M4049 Torrington         CT   19:20.57   19:22.38  6:15 
   26    465 Palmer Weimann      M  10/47    25/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   19:34.69   19:35.34  6:19 
   27    468 Jimmy Cerasoli      M  11/47    26/373  M1418 Unionville         CT   19:35.68   19:36.33  6:19 
   28     26 Ken Jr. Sycz        M   6/95    27/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   19:38.63   19:43.60  6:21 
   29     15 Mike Halasinski     M   7/95    28/373  M4049 Plantsville        CT   19:46.69   19:47.34  6:23 
   30    154 Jason Ellis         M   6/43    29/373  M3039 W. Htfd            CT   19:48.71   19:53.57  6:25 
   31    195 Dylan Lomangino     M   4/54    30/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   19:46.31   19:53.05  6:25 
   32     71 Joshua Gottfried    M   7/43    31/373  M3039 Hartford           CT   19:50.59   19:56.02  6:25 
   33    342 Louis Rodier        M   3/71    32/373  M5059 Avon               CT   19:54.72   19:57.04  6:26 
   34     32 Nick Giuliani       M  12/47    33/373  M1418 Plainville         CT   19:57.02   19:59.07  6:26 
   35    766 Stephanie Deccy     F   1/40     2/344  F1418 *no Town Given*    XX   20:02.00   20:04.95  6:28 
   36    194 Jared Lomangino     M   1/44    34/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   19:52.84   20:06.13  6:29 
   37    502 Andrew Kavanah      M   5/54    35/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   20:03.74   20:12.85  6:31 
   38    482 Sam Katten          M  13/47    36/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   20:11.51   20:14.47  6:31 
   39    533 Christopher Ciprian M   6/54    37/373  M1929 W. Htfd            CT   20:03.98   20:16.78  6:32 
   40    577 David Radcliffe     M   8/95    38/373  M4049 Meriden            CT   20:15.84   20:19.24  6:33 
   41    141 Christopher Thomas  M  14/47    39/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   20:23.60   20:24.25  6:35 
   42    303 Jeffrey Molson      M   8/43    40/373  M3039 Avon               CT   20:22.50   20:24.37  6:35 
   43    317 Max Aronow          M  15/47    41/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   20:03.93   20:25.74  6:35 
   44    775 Mark Dickson        M   9/43    42/373  M3039 *no Town Given*    XX   20:20.52   20:26.43  6:35 
   45     30 Bruce Chudwick      M   4/71    43/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   20:13.15   20:27.22  6:35 
   46    203 Jake Werblow        M  10/43    44/373  M3039 New Britain        CT   20:23.40   20:31.94  6:37 
   47    565 James Lux           M  16/47    45/373  M1418 Plainville         CT   20:31.79   20:32.61  6:37 
   48    113 Jake Clinton        M   7/54    46/373  M1929 Hoboken            NJ   20:02.93   20:33.52  6:38 
   49    674 Owen Lacourciere    M   2/44    47/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   20:34.87   20:35.52  6:38 
   50     58 Atticus Moll        M   8/54    48/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   20:26.76   20:43.80  6:41 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
   51    111 Blake Clinton       M   9/54    49/373  M1929 Avon               CT   20:25.23   20:56.27  6:45 
   52    590 Lisa Blaszko        F   1/66     3/344  F3039 Glastonbury        CT   21:02.63   21:03.24  6:47 
   53    123 Robert Sr. Forbotni M   9/95    50/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   21:04.54   21:08.76  6:49 
   54    161 Peter Remillard     M  10/95    51/373  M4049 Cheshire           CT   21:08.90   21:11.48  6:50 
   55     61 Emily Quallen       F   2/40     4/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   21:15.71   21:16.36  6:51 
   56    336 Robert Flodquist    M   5/71    52/373  M5059 Terryville         CT   21:14.34   21:18.74  6:52 
   57    771 Gary Griffin        M  11/43    53/373  M3039 Simsbury           CT   21:14.04   21:20.67  6:53 
   58    683 Molly Hamel         F   3/40     5/344  F1418 Avon               CT   21:18.73   21:21.24  6:53 
   59    591 Trent Blaszko       M   3/44    54/373  M-13  Glastonbury        CT   21:24.30   21:24.95  6:54 
   60    486 Kevin Barlow        M  12/43    55/373  M3039 Canton             CT   21:17.38   21:25.42  6:54 
   61    652 Jake Harton         M  17/47    56/373  M1418 Plantsville        CT   21:27.30   21:27.95  6:55 
   62    464 Kaeli Baker         F   4/40     6/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   21:28.90   21:29.55  6:56 
   63    489 Greg Mascoli        M  11/95    57/373  M4049 Avon               CT   21:28.54   21:35.52  6:57 
   64    522 Johangel Canela-Med M  18/47    58/373  M1418 New Britain        CT   21:32.52   21:35.12  6:57 
   65    462 Michael Underwood   M  19/47    59/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   21:37.20   21:37.85  6:58 
   66    617 Keith Zeiner        M   6/71    60/373  M5059 North Granby       CT   21:31.82   21:39.36  6:59 
   67    148 Kyle Donnelly       F   2/66     7/344  F3039 Cambridge          MA   21:30.95   21:39.56  6:59 
   68    774 Gary Kilnzmann      M  12/95    61/373  M4049 *no Town Given*    XX   21:34.78   21:43.47  7:00 
   69      5 Kyle Ferguson       M  10/54    62/373  M1929 Simsbury           CT   21:40.85   21:45.98  7:01 
   70    128 Scott Vautour       M  13/43    63/373  M3039 Somerville         MA   21:42.66   21:47.53  7:01 
   71    755 Leonard Discenza    M   7/71    64/373  M5059 Windsor            CT   21:44.19   21:48.50  7:02 
   72    331 Patrick Cassidy     M   4/44    65/373  M-13  W. Htfd            CT   21:25.86   21:49.33  7:02 
   73    724 Brooke Barbero      F   3/66     8/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   21:46.27   21:49.64  7:02 
   74    383 Ken Ives            M   8/71    66/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   21:50.43   21:52.14  7:03 
   75    149 Keith Amato         M   9/71    67/373  M5059 Cheshire           CT   21:52.04   21:58.26  7:05 
   76    178 Steven Youmatz      M  13/95    68/373  M4049 Middletown         CT   21:58.43   22:02.73  7:06 
   77    466 Dagmara Sobczyk     F   5/40     9/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   22:03.02   22:03.67  7:07 
   78    490 Sarah Kather Mascol F   6/40    10/344  F1418 Avon               CT   21:56.64   22:03.66  7:07 
   79    241 Alex Johnson        M  20/47    69/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   21:45.93   22:05.49  7:07 
   80    159 Dave Donnelly       M   1/15    70/373  M6069 Plantsville        CT   21:59.55   22:07.73  7:08 
   81    236 Josh Miller         M  14/43    71/373  M3039 W. Htfd            CT   21:53.43   22:08.23  7:08 
   82    313 Landon Barnes       M  11/54    72/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   21:57.41   22:09.26  7:08 
   83    546 Dana Kent           M  14/95    73/373  M4049 Cheshire           CT   22:03.11   22:09.47  7:08 
   84    487 Andrew Barton       M  15/95    74/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   22:09.36   22:13.48  7:10 
   85    237 Eric Kim            M  12/54    75/373  M1929 W. Htfd            CT   22:04.30   22:19.20  7:12 
   86    712 Jeffrey Weatherhead M   2/15    76/373  M6069 Granby             CT   22:17.00   22:18.98  7:11 
   87     48 Matthew Meccariello M  15/43    77/373  M3039 Unionville         CT   22:15.86   22:19.82  7:12 
   88    461 Meredith Pescatello F   7/40    11/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   22:20.18   22:20.83  7:12 
   89    156 David Briggs        M  16/95    78/373  M4049 Canton             CT   22:12.53   22:25.26  7:13 
   90    181 Valerie Calderon    F   1/61    12/344  F1929 Torrington         CT   22:13.22   22:26.82  7:14 
   91    742 Andrew Deakin       M   5/44    79/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   22:23.19   22:27.87  7:14 
   92    568 Robert Paiano       M  10/71    80/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   22:17.94   22:27.76  7:14 
   93     82 Anthony Scottii III M  17/95    81/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   22:18.42   22:28.30  7:14 
   94     87 Lani Ralston        F   2/90    13/344  F4049 Grandby            CT   22:22.65   22:29.45  7:15 
   95    145 Patrick Stiegman    M  18/95    82/373  M4049 Canton             CT   22:22.99   22:37.29  7:17 
   96    773 Henry Gudelski      M  19/95    83/373  M4049 *no Town Given*    XX   22:37.63   22:38.24  7:18 
   97    403 Sarah Minella       F   1/41    14/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   22:28.93   22:43.21  7:19 
   98    117 Allison Pucci       F   2/61    15/344  F1929 Kensington         CT   22:35.57   22:45.69  7:20 
   99     34 Bob Heslin          M  11/71    84/373  M5059 Plainville         CT   22:48.09   22:51.29  7:22 
  100     56 Gunnar Moll         M  21/47    85/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   22:36.63   22:54.40  7:23 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  101    440 Alex Vetre          M  22/47    86/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   22:53.26   22:53.91  7:23 
  102    345 Alison Manaresi     F   4/66    16/344  F3039 W. Htfd            CT   22:47.19   22:55.21  7:23 
  103    410 Anthony Asres       M  20/95    87/373  M4049 E. Granby          CT   22:50.61   22:57.10  7:24 
  104    585 John Corallo        M  21/95    88/373  M4049 North Granby       CT   22:56.33   23:03.92  7:26 
  105    492 Andrew Mascoli      M   6/44    89/373  M-13  Avon               CT   22:56.97   23:04.44  7:26 
  106    527 Raquel Romano       F   8/40    17/344  F1418 Southington        CT   22:58.50   23:04.56  7:26 
  107     50 Vinny Curry         M  12/71    90/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   23:05.48   23:07.88  7:27 
  108    521 Adam Haynes         M  23/47    91/373  M1418 New Britain        CT   23:07.32   23:10.07  7:28 
  109     49 Lawrence Briggs     M  22/95    92/373  M4049 W. Htfd            CT   23:02.18   23:13.06  7:29 
  110    672 Sam Horen           F   9/40    18/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   22:45.51   23:13.68  7:29 
  111    618 Brian Magnano       M  16/43    93/373  M3039 Burlington         CT   23:09.15   23:13.59  7:29 
  112    183 Adrianna Antigiovan F  10/40    19/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   23:10.84   23:14.03  7:29 
  113     29 Allan Bredice       M  23/95    94/373  M4049 Avon               CT   23:06.52   23:15.52  7:30 
  114    302 Ryan Satherlie      M  13/54    95/373  M1929 Burlington         CT   22:21.14   23:17.32  7:30 
  115    144 Linda Lentini       F   3/90    20/344  F4049 Plainville         CT   23:17.65   23:21.14  7:31 
  116    479 Chris Zimmermann    M  24/95    96/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   22:54.28   23:21.98  7:32 
  117    255 Alice Carrillo      F   4/90    21/344  F4049 Southington        CT   23:20.97   23:25.94  7:33 
  118    124 Robert Forbotnick   M  14/54    97/373  M1929 Plainville         CT   23:21.64   23:26.41  7:33 
  119    259 David Isabelle      M  25/95    98/373  M4049 W. Htfd            CT   23:24.14   23:28.76  7:34 
  120    153 Kurt Philipp        M  13/71    99/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   23:22.92   23:30.08  7:34 
  121    594 Edward Garrity      M  24/47   100/373  M1418 Middletown         CT   22:42.81   23:32.02  7:35 
  122    726 Jared Humphrey      M  14/71   101/373  M5059 Canton             CT   23:24.46   23:33.36  7:35 
  123    337 Kathryn Flodquist   F   5/90    22/344  F4049 Terryville         CT   23:01.39   23:34.46  7:36 
  124    537 Steven Libueha      M  26/95   102/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   23:06.09   23:34.89  7:36 
  125    381 Michell Ives        M   7/44   103/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   23:14.83   23:35.63  7:36 
  126     79 Jennifer Spirito    F   5/66    23/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   23:29.16   23:36.49  7:36 
  127    140 Charles Thomas      M  27/95   104/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   23:26.83   23:37.43  7:37 
  128     85 Todd Emery          M  28/95   105/373  M4049 S. Glastonbury     CT   23:28.89   23:37.96  7:37 
  129    564 Haley Pilkington    F  11/40    24/344  F1418 Burlington         CT   23:04.29   23:38.91  7:37 
  130    332 John Cassidy        M  25/47   106/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   23:19.36   23:44.04  7:39 
  131     80 David Wilbur        M  17/43   107/373  M3039 Simsbury           CT   23:33.31   23:44.54  7:39 
  132    316 Miles Aronow        M   8/44   108/373  M-13  W. Htfd            CT   23:24.19   23:46.84  7:40 
  133    739 Kelly Obrien        F   3/61    25/344  F1929 New York           NY   23:36.53   23:53.62  7:42 
  134     92 Maria Briggs        F   6/90    26/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   23:44.01   23:54.47  7:42 
  135    639 Chuck Zettergren    M  15/71   109/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   23:49.53   23:54.96  7:42 
  136    129 Christina Taddei    F   6/66    27/344  F3039 Somerville         MA   23:51.53   23:56.08  7:43 
  137    370 John Hinrichs       M  29/95   110/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   23:40.42   23:57.80  7:43 
  138    473 Mike Horner         M   3/15   111/373  M6069 W. Chester         OH   23:56.04   23:59.26  7:44 
  139    706 David Corbett       M  30/95   112/373  M4049 Avon               CT   23:39.73   24:03.42  7:45 
  140    753 Avielle Rosenberg   F   4/61    28/344  F1929 Southington        CT   23:46.05   24:03.71  7:45 
  141    665 Amber Wilkes        F  12/40    29/344  F1418 Simsbury           CT   23:51.75   24:07.58  7:46 
  142    251 Danuta Skawinska    F   7/90    30/344  F4049 Berlin             CT   23:50.31   24:08.83  7:47 
  143     65 Tonia Skawinski     F   7/66    31/344  F3039 New Britain        CT   23:58.46   24:08.64  7:47 
  144    328 Craig Boettger      M   4/15   113/373  M6069 Farmington         CT   23:58.17   24:09.40  7:47 
  145    526 Pete Romano         M  31/95   114/373  M4049 Southington        CT   24:05.39   24:11.93  7:48 
  146    483 George Montowski    M  15/54   115/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   24:11.73   24:14.52  7:49 
  147    296 Sarah Visintainer   F  13/40    32/344  F1418 Burlington         CT   24:03.79   24:15.07  7:49 
  148    682 David Kalamarides   M   9/44   116/373  M-13  W. Simsbury        CT   23:58.03   24:16.81  7:49 
  149    703 Richard Redemske    M  18/43   117/373  M3039 Allston            MA   23:45.43   24:17.99  7:50 
  150    150 Chuck Tencza        M  16/71   118/373  M5059 Kensington         CT   24:07.40   24:19.28  7:50 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  151    312 Gary Barnes         M  17/71   119/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   24:13.72   24:25.91  7:52 
  152    645 Cindy Dietlen       F   1/39    33/344  F5059 *no Town Given*    XX   24:25.66   24:31.40  7:54 
  153    705 Elizabeth Corbett   F   8/90    34/344  F4049 Lenoir City        TN   24:08.15   24:32.12  7:54 
  154    509 Edward Fouad        M  26/47   120/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   24:37.52   24:46.36  7:59 
  155    539 Michael Taricani    M  18/71   121/373  M5059 Burlington         CT   24:36.73   24:49.75  8:00 
  156    301 Todd Satherlie      M  16/54   122/373  M1929 Burlington         CT   24:13.94   24:51.84  8:01 
  157    460 Sarah Pescatello    F   5/61    35/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   24:40.50   24:51.96  8:01 
  158     97 Steven Pohl         M   5/15   123/373  M6069 Plainville         CT   24:36.52   24:52.22  8:01 
  159     52 Teresa Garrity      F   6/61    36/344  F1929 Middlebury         CT   24:04.04   24:53.82  8:01 
  160    157 Pamela Briggs       F   8/66    37/344  F3039 Canton             CT   24:47.50   24:59.58  8:03 
  161     70 Mark Defilippo      M  32/95   124/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   24:56.00   25:00.78  8:04 
  162    166 Peter Michaelson    M  19/71   125/373  M5059 Windsor            CT   24:22.79   25:03.16  8:04 
  163    344 Elizabeth Rodier    F  14/40    38/344  F1418 Avon               CT   24:57.33   25:06.73  8:05 
  164    398 Sue Anderson        F   9/90    39/344  F4049 Avon               CT   25:03.71   25:09.35  8:06 
  165    580 John Russomanno     M  20/71   126/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   24:35.36   25:10.74  8:07 
  166    596 Kurt Satherlie      M  21/71   127/373  M5059 Burlington         CT   24:34.85   25:12.91  8:07 
  167    500 Katherine Kavanah   F   7/61    40/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   25:05.49   25:15.06  8:08 
  168    562 Julia Bishop        F   2/41    41/344  F-13  Windsor            CT   25:10.91   25:18.20  8:09 
  169    545 Cal Green           M  27/47   128/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   24:49.77   25:19.07  8:09 
  170    187 David Santoro       M  33/95   129/373  M4049 Avon               CT   24:36.27   25:19.83  8:10 
  171      4 Lindsay Ellis       F   8/61    42/344  F1929 W. Htfd            CT   24:51.32   25:19.78  8:10 
  172     41 James Lester        M  22/71   130/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   25:10.54   25:20.26  8:10 
  173    190 Thomas Sweeney      M   6/15   131/373  M6069 Canton             CT   25:16.07   25:22.37  8:10 
  174    175 Gina Della Rose     F   9/61    43/344  F1929 Prospect           CT   25:15.27   25:23.71  8:11 
  175    433 Robert Ortega       M  17/54   132/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   24:43.26   25:24.05  8:11 
  176    463 Rick Underwood      M  34/95   133/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   25:14.13   25:24.56  8:11 
  177    219 Karen Fulton        F  10/90    44/344  F4049 Unionville         CT   25:17.80   25:25.97  8:12 
  178    458 Brian Bourque       M  19/43   134/373  M3039 Brookline          MA   25:10.20   25:26.49  8:12 
  179    218 Ed Fulton           M  23/71   135/373  M5059 Unionville         CT   25:17.42   25:25.85  8:12 
  180    676 Christian Nelson    M  35/95   136/373  M4049 W. Htfd            CT   24:48.32   25:27.39  8:12 
  181    556 The Clown Shakes    M  36/95   137/373  M4049 Rocky Hill         CT   24:42.98   25:29.59  8:13 
  182    167 Erika Zahina        F  10/61    45/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   25:16.09   25:29.65  8:13 
  183    625 Steven Wells        M  18/54   138/373  M1929 Plainville         CT   25:32.05   25:34.16  8:14 
  184      8 Nick Fucello        M  24/71   139/373  M5059 Kensington         CT   25:26.58   25:34.10  8:14 
  185     44 Jay Salvio          M  37/95   140/373  M4049 New Britain        CT   25:02.87   25:38.01  8:16 
  186    436 Edward Sanchez      M  20/43   141/373  M3039 Farmington         CT   24:56.99   25:39.24  8:16 
  187    671 William Galske      M  25/71   142/373  M5059 Unionville         CT   25:11.48   25:40.65  8:16 
  188    470 Thomas Lore         M  19/54   143/373  M1929 Southington        CT   25:19.77   25:41.29  8:17 
  189    754 Jennie Sample       F   9/66    46/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   25:07.37   25:42.72  8:17 
  190     46 Kerry Thompson      F  10/66    47/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   25:38.86   25:43.22  8:17 
  191    610 Michael Lightsey    M  20/54   144/373  M1929 Naugatuck          CT   25:41.10   25:44.95  8:18 
  192    376 Sarah Amato         F  11/61    48/344  F1929 Unionville         CT   25:29.84   25:46.37  8:18 
  193    103 Emily Driscoll      F   3/41    49/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   25:31.86   25:46.47  8:18 
  194    563 John Pilkington     M  38/95   145/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   25:15.25   25:49.48  8:19 
  195    609 Donny Pierre        M  21/54   146/373  M1929 Naugatuck          CT   25:44.48   25:48.72  8:19 
  196    717 James Carew         M  10/44   147/373  M-13  Simsbury           CT   25:24.82   25:51.33  8:20 
  197    737 Melissa Donnely     F  15/40    50/344  F1418 W. Htfd            CT   25:39.95   25:52.02  8:20 
  198    716 John Carew          M  39/95   148/373  M4049 Simsbury           CT   25:29.60   25:57.39  8:22 
  199    423 Steffen Kutz        M  40/95   149/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   25:30.17   25:58.46  8:22 
  200    481 Meghan Sickinger    F  12/61    51/344  F1929 Weatogue           CT   25:15.76   25:59.12  8:22 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  201    413 Trevor Bloom        M  11/44   150/373  M-13  Plainville         CT   25:35.20   26:00.24  8:23 
  202    513 Drew Mahieu         M  28/47   151/373  M1418 Terryville         CT   25:50.37   26:00.65  8:23 
  203    624 Claire Galiette     F  13/61    52/344  F1929 Avon               CT   25:55.69   26:01.29  8:23 
  204    493 Danny McKim         M  41/95   152/373  M4049 Avon               CT   25:46.36   26:01.56  8:23 
  205    290 Doran Robbins       M   1/1    153/373  M0099 Bristol            CT   25:00.21   26:01.91  8:23 
  206    640 Jeremy Stein        M  29/47   154/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   25:17.61   26:02.66  8:23 
  207    421 Michael Kroll       M  42/95   155/373  M4049 Southington        CT   25:38.16   26:03.19  8:24 
  208      9 Serena Scanzillo    F  14/61    53/344  F1929 Arlington          VA   25:31.93   26:03.47  8:24 
  209    238 Robert Miller       M  22/54   156/373  M1929 W. Htfd            CT   25:48.60   26:03.73  8:24 
  210     57 Satchel Moll        M  12/44   157/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   25:47.79   26:04.68  8:24 
  211    769 Kiley Hallet        F   4/41    54/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   25:50.37   26:05.90  8:25 
  212    767 Keirsten Hallet     F  11/90    55/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   25:50.06   26:06.17  8:25 
  213     28 Scott Barrows       M  26/71   158/373  M5059 Collinsville       CT   25:38.42   26:07.10  8:25 
  214    126 Amy Neumann         F  15/61    56/344  F1929 Burlington         CT   26:06.05   26:09.06  8:26 
  215     18 Mike Mozonski       M  23/54   159/373  M1929 Northfield         CT   26:05.29   26:08.81  8:25 
  216    310 Mike Bahlman        M  30/47   160/373  M1418 Burlington         CT   25:14.23   26:10.36  8:26 
  217    254 Maura Callahan      F  12/90    57/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   25:56.52   26:10.49  8:26 
  218    504 Colleen Foley       F   5/41    58/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   25:55.96   26:11.12  8:26 
  219    114 Karin Linthicum     F  13/90    59/344  F4049 Cary               NC   26:04.94   26:12.24  8:27 
  220    732 Ryan Fosberry       M  13/44   161/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   26:06.58   26:12.95  8:27 
  221    115 Michell Rakowski    M  14/44   162/373  M-13  W. Simsbury        CT   25:56.73   26:14.97  8:27 
  222    626 Angela Asres        F  16/40    60/344  F1418 East Granby        CT   26:08.27   26:15.05  8:27 
  223    116 Robert Rakowski     M  43/95   163/373  M4049 W. Simsbury        CT   25:57.48   26:15.91  8:28 
  224    720 Melissa Patterson   F  11/66    61/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   25:54.04   26:17.65  8:28 
  225    258 Maura Raeburn       F  14/90    62/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   25:47.84   26:17.40  8:28 
  226    186 Daniel Bade         M  27/71   164/373  M5059 East Granby        CT   26:09.49   26:18.92  8:29 
  227    185 Katarina Bade       F   6/41    63/344  F-13  East Granby        CT   26:10.05   26:19.09  8:29 
  228    608 Alison Corso        F  16/61    64/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   25:48.60   26:19.74  8:29 
  229    339 Owen Gillam         M  31/47   165/373  M1418 Bristol            CT   26:18.74   26:24.61  8:31 
  230    448 Jill Best           F  15/90    65/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   25:41.29   26:24.80  8:31 
  231    163 Katherine Rusch     F  17/40    66/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   26:11.38   26:25.71  8:31 
  232    524 Rob Lee             M  24/54   166/373  M1929 Plainville         CT   26:09.73   26:27.23  8:31 
  233    196 Joseph Lomangino    M  28/71   167/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   25:39.71   26:29.64  8:32 
  234    646 Wayne Soldan        M  29/71   168/373  M5059 *no Town Given*    XX   26:15.75   26:29.39  8:32 
  235    643 Garrett Tucker      M  21/43   169/373  M3039 Middletown         CT   26:11.73   26:30.29  8:32 
  236    582 Katie Quellette     F  17/61    67/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   26:26.41   26:32.70  8:33 
  237    467 Simon Mirman        M  32/47   170/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   26:09.01   26:33.80  8:33 
  238    750 Sara Russomanno     F  18/40    68/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   26:21.15   26:44.96  8:37 
  239    294 Patricia Visintaine F  12/66    69/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   26:34.92   26:46.58  8:38 
  240    602 Celine Hines        F  13/66    70/344  F3039 Kensington         CT   26:40.27   26:47.19  8:38 
  241    214 Ryan Vandermark     M  25/54   171/373  M1929 Avon               CT   26:05.63   26:47.91  8:38 
  242     54 Michael Krzanowski  M  26/54   172/373  M1929 Suffield           CT   25:59.62   26:49.08  8:38 
  243    511 Mike Flaherty       M  22/43   173/373  M3039 Winsted            CT   26:25.10   26:49.38  8:39 
  244    677 Marilyn Quinlan     F   2/39    71/344  F5059 Canton             CT   26:37.19   26:49.89  8:39 
  245    382 Wendy Ives          F  16/90    72/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   26:29.78   26:50.26  8:39 
  246    553 John Brester        M  27/54   174/373  M1929 Cromwell           CT   26:15.23   26:52.76  8:40 
  247    250 Agnes Zak           F  18/61    73/344  F1929 Berlin             CT   26:44.63   27:02.99  8:43 
  248    686 Terry Steele        F  17/90    74/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   26:43.29   27:03.65  8:43 
  249    715 Andrew Salvio       M  28/54   175/373  M1929 *no Town Given*    XX   26:30.99   27:06.29  8:44 
  250    173 Catherine Emmons    F  19/61    75/344  F1929 Prospect           CT   26:57.57   27:06.36  8:44 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  251    558 Jushua Sharp        M  29/54   176/373  M1929 Collinsville       CT   26:38.16   27:07.40  8:44 
  252    598 Kristie Cahill      F  18/90    76/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   27:01.84   27:07.78  8:44 
  253    654 Kelly Demko         F  14/66    77/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   26:06.11   27:08.09  8:45 
  254    197 Marc Feda           M  30/54   177/373  M1929 Danbury            CT   26:25.71   27:09.68  8:45 
  255    198 Karleigh Carroccla  F  20/61    78/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   26:26.91   27:09.60  8:45 
  256    529 Michael Riley       M  44/95   178/373  M4049 Canton             CT   26:22.23   27:11.13  8:46 
  257    723 Mary Baker          F  19/90    79/344  F4049 Southington        CT   26:57.05   27:11.05  8:45 
  258    506 Colin O'Brien       M  45/95   179/373  M4049 Canton             CT   26:21.82   27:11.14  8:46 
  259    655 John Paul Demko     M  23/43   180/373  M3039 Berlin             CT   26:13.02   27:12.70  8:46 
  260    306 Corinne Molson      F   7/41    80/344  F-13  Avon               CT   27:06.98   27:13.35  8:46 
  261    600 Daniel Charest      F   3/39    81/344  F5059 New Hartford       CT   24:38.71   27:13.88  8:46 
  262    601 Brigitte Charest    F  21/61    82/344  F1929 New Hartford       CT   24:38.89   27:14.06  8:46 
  263     68 Mary-Margare Silber M  30/71   181/373  M5059 Unionville         CT   27:05.96   27:16.60  8:47 
  264    165 Will Rusch          M   7/15   182/373  M6069 Farmington         CT   26:56.78   27:17.69  8:48 
  265    731 Alan Fosberry       M  46/95   183/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   27:13.67   27:20.09  8:48 
  266    569 Jacob Baril         M  31/54   184/373  M1929 Granby             CT   26:55.85   27:21.42  8:49 
  267     88 Ronald Field        M  31/71   185/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   26:55.87   27:21.97  8:49 
  268    265 John Christolini    M  47/95   186/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   27:01.03   27:22.73  8:49 
  269    324 Steven Malitz       M  32/71   187/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   27:05.42   27:27.88  8:51 
  270    354 Alan Frith          M  32/54   188/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   26:54.60   27:29.20  8:51 
  271    363 Danielle Joseph     F  22/61    83/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   26:54.68   27:29.27  8:51 
  272    450 Christina Mangini   F  23/61    84/344  F1929 Wethersfield       CT   26:59.15   27:31.07  8:52 
  273    571 Miriam Baril        F  19/40    85/344  F1418 Granby             CT   27:07.31   27:31.51  8:52 
  274    257 David Kryzanski     M  48/95   189/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   27:05.90   27:32.12  8:52 
  275    158 Emily Briggs        F   8/41    86/344  F-13  Canton             CT   27:21.20   27:33.47  8:53 
  276    415 Annette Doyle       F  15/66    87/344  F3039 New Hartford       CT   27:08.88   27:33.83  8:53 
  277    689 Chris Donovan       M  49/95   190/373  M4049 E. Hampton         CT   27:16.10   27:34.95  8:53 
  278    544 Kristen Orzel       F  20/90    88/344  F4049 Avon               CT   27:06.45   27:38.54  8:54 
  279    629 Nicholas Gialluca   M  33/54   191/373  M1929 New Britain        CT   27:22.22   27:41.61  8:55 
  280    709 Jack Oliver         M  33/47   192/373  M1418 New Britain        CT   27:15.99   27:42.13  8:55 
  281    414 Richard Caron       M  33/71   193/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   27:16.48   27:43.48  8:56 
  282    369 Kassie Hinrichs     F  21/90    89/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   27:26.83   27:44.12  8:56 
  283    702 Kyle Kraut          M  50/95   194/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   27:24.64   27:44.00  8:56 
  284     77 Jon Hurlock         M  34/54   195/373  M1929 Unionville         CT   27:08.50   27:48.56  8:58 
  285    109 Michele Manning     F  24/61    90/344  F1929 W. Htfd            CT   27:33.32   27:52.23  8:59 
  286    353 Mark Frushour       M  35/54   196/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   27:20.81   27:53.05  8:59 
  287    420 Stephen Kieffer     M  34/71   197/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   27:14.28   27:53.33  8:59 
  288    698 John Jennings       M  51/95   198/373  M4049 Avon               CT   27:28.80   27:54.68  9:00 
  289    275 Alexandra Zaza      F  20/40    91/344  F1418 Plainville         CT   27:20.91   27:54.75  9:00 
  290     39 Kevin Le            M  34/47   199/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   27:40.19   27:55.81  9:00 
  291    685 Johanna Ferrone     F  22/90    92/344  F4049 Canton             CT   27:06.07   27:56.03  9:00 
  292    351 Heather Culver      F  25/61    93/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   27:42.37   27:56.43  9:00 
  293    295 Michael Visintainer M  24/43   200/373  M3039 Burlington         CT   27:22.13   27:57.32  9:00 
  294    209 Jake Sanzone        M  15/44   201/373  M-13  Bristol            CT   27:54.49   27:58.11  9:01 
  295     60 Katherine Muscatell F  23/90    94/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   27:47.12   27:58.12  9:01 
  296    207 Todd Sanzone        M  52/95   202/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   27:53.70   27:58.16  9:01 
  297     37 Dana Le             F  21/40    95/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   27:46.94   27:58.62  9:01 
  298    106 Ron Steele          M  53/95   203/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   27:34.38   27:59.35  9:01 
  299    244 Izzy Johnson        M  35/47   204/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   27:14.19   27:59.73  9:01 
  300    457 Michael Bourque     M  25/43   205/373  M3039 Brookline          MA   27:44.51   28:00.07  9:01 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  301    143 Charles Thomas      M  36/47   206/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   27:40.74   28:00.32  9:01 
  302    142 Alexandra Thomas    F  24/90    96/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   27:41.33   28:00.47  9:01 
  303    249 Mark Tripputi       M  54/95   207/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   27:12.32   28:00.66  9:01 
  304    619 Amanda Parisi       F  16/66    97/344  F3039 Boston             MA   27:24.80   28:01.50  9:02 
  305    620 Pete Siuda          M  26/43   208/373  M3039 Boston             MA   27:25.61   28:02.33  9:02 
  306     73 Joseph Dilling      M  36/54   209/373  M1929 New Britain        CT   27:23.72   28:04.04  9:03 
  307    719 Claire Carew        F   9/41    98/344  F-13  Simsbury           CT   27:28.00   28:07.42  9:04 
  308    343 Nicole Rodier       F  22/40    99/344  F1418 Avon               CT   27:58.83   28:08.05  9:04 
  309    718 William Carew       M  55/95   210/373  M4049 Simsbury           CT   27:29.21   28:08.85  9:04 
  310    131 Richard Zbrozek     M   8/15   211/373  M6069 Berlin             CT   28:06.57   28:10.30  9:05 
  311    621 Lea Gordnier        F  10/41   100/344  F-13  Ct                 VA   27:37.26   28:10.26  9:05 
  312     76 Joan Hurlock        F  25/90   101/344  F4049 Unionville         CT   27:33.25   28:12.92  9:05 
  313    697 Tricia Patterson    F  17/66   102/344  F3039 San Diego          CA   27:51.25   28:14.25  9:06 
  314    204 David Mitchell      M  56/95   212/373  M4049 Coral Gables       FL   27:50.81   28:14.23  9:06 
  315    561 Lisa Bishop         F  18/66   103/344  F3039 Windsor            CT   28:07.53   28:15.60  9:06 
  316     83 Deborah Chessari    F   4/39   104/344  F5059 Bloomfield         CT   27:47.58   28:18.14  9:07 
  317    292 Laura Robbins       F  26/61   105/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   27:17.61   28:19.83  9:08 
  318    510 Michael Rood        M  35/71   213/373  M5059 Suffield           CT   28:01.61   28:19.35  9:07 
  319    349 Laura D'Addabbo     F  27/61   106/344  F1929 New Britain        CT   28:05.85   28:20.02  9:08 
  320    348 Paul D'Addabbo      M  36/71   214/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   28:05.93   28:20.10  9:08 
  321    392 Audrey Boutin       F  28/61   107/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   28:07.10   28:20.72  9:08 
  322    704 David Goforth       M   9/15   215/373  M6069 Lenoir City        TN   27:54.46   28:20.53  9:08 
  323    325 Teresa Pelham       F  26/90   108/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   28:02.50   28:21.73  9:08 
  324    764 Bruzik Jennie       F  23/40   109/344  F1418 *no Town Given*    XX   27:56.31   28:25.84  9:10 
  325    557 Jamie Jurak         F  29/61   110/344  F1929 Newington          CT   28:01.85   28:26.37  9:10 
  326     59 Richard Moll        M  57/95   216/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   28:09.10   28:26.15  9:10 
  327    741 Caroline Deakin     F  24/40   111/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   27:57.74   28:27.02  9:10 
  328    612 Tessa Queirolo      F  11/41   112/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   28:02.27   28:29.79  9:11 
  329    622 Grant Winkleblack   M  58/95   217/373  M4049 Simsbury           CT   28:03.37   28:30.79  9:11 
  330    534 Courtney Moore      F  30/61   113/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   27:43.57   28:31.37  9:11 
  331    374 Brigit Hogan        F  25/40   114/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   28:15.79   28:32.39  9:12 
  332    172 Sid Chanthavon      M  37/54   218/373  M1929 W. Htfd            CT   27:50.54   28:33.00  9:12 
  333    243 Rosemarie Nyborg    F   5/39   115/344  F5059 Plainville         CT   27:59.40   28:34.29  9:12 
  334    644 Michael Price       M  59/95   219/373  M4049 Overland Park      KS   28:10.51   28:35.25  9:13 
  335    579 Ashley Kalosieh     F  19/66   116/344  F3039 Unionville         CT   28:15.57   28:37.02  9:13 
  336    200 Martha Weimann-Horn F  27/90   117/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   28:26.64   28:37.76  9:13 
  337    304 Antonette Molson    F  20/66   118/344  F3039 Avon               CT   28:24.18   28:39.03  9:14 
  338    318 Rose Famiglietti    F   1/5    119/344  F6069 Wethersfield       CT   28:27.64   28:40.82  9:14 
  339    707 Cherie Clewicki     F  28/90   120/344  F4049 Plainville         CT   28:16.57   28:45.90  9:16 
  340    693 John Lalla          M  60/95   220/373  M4049 Southington        CT   28:35.86   28:51.92  9:18 
  341    110 Shannon Clinton     F   6/39   121/344  F5059 Avon               CT   27:57.73   28:53.51  9:18 
  342    680 Brenda Zambrello    F  21/66   122/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   28:27.56   28:54.11  9:19 
  343    269 Kennith Restelli    M  37/71   221/373  M5059 Plainville         CT   28:18.00   28:55.39  9:19 
  344    205 Amy Rushton         F  22/66   123/344  F3039 Tyngsboro          MA   28:34.79   28:56.74  9:19 
  345    206 James Rushton       M  27/43   222/373  M3039 Tyngsboro          MA   28:34.48   28:56.65  9:19 
  346    422 Heidi Kroll         F  29/90   124/344  F4049 Southington        CT   28:33.90   28:59.61  9:20 
  347    615 Jaci Wilson         F  12/41   125/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   28:33.04   28:59.47  9:20 
  348    517 Lauren Preleski     F  31/61   126/344  F1929 W. Htfd            CT   27:57.88   28:59.84  9:20 
  349    226 Walter Ostrinski    M  38/71   223/373  M5059 North Haven        CT   28:22.18   29:00.68  9:21 
  350    191 Danielle Reardon    F  23/66   127/344  F3039 Kensington         CT   28:55.63   29:02.58  9:21 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  351     13 Griffin Cecil       M  37/47   224/373  M1418 Unionville         CT   28:18.74   29:06.78  9:23 
  352    180 Bridget Teevan      F  32/61   128/344  F1929 Newington          CT   28:45.76   29:06.88  9:23 
  353    417 Michael Culbert     M  38/54   225/373  M1929 Vernon             CT   28:45.94   29:09.05  9:23 
  354    253 Tara Sanabria       F  24/66   129/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   28:36.79   29:09.73  9:24 
  355    752 Tom Missett         M  10/15   226/373  M6069 Southington        CT   28:57.84   29:11.34  9:24 
  356    239 Brittany Johnson    F  33/61   130/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   28:50.45   29:12.30  9:25 
  357    375 Jennifer Hogan      F  30/90   131/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   28:55.49   29:12.55  9:25 
  358    227 Jackie Chen         M  38/47   227/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   29:04.28   29:13.56  9:25 
  359    229 Daniel Paul         M  39/47   228/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   29:03.91   29:13.45  9:25 
  360    230 Ryan Betz           M  40/47   229/373  M1418 Bristol            CT   28:45.51   29:13.87  9:25 
  361    125 Kelly Neumann       F  34/61   132/344  F1929 Burlington         CT   29:11.65   29:14.37  9:25 
  362     62 Anne Reilly         F   7/39   133/344  F5059 Kensington         CT   28:59.76   29:14.56  9:25 
  363    627 Ashley Asres        F  35/61   134/344  F1929 East Granby        CT   29:05.97   29:16.10  9:26 
  364    439 Kate Troiani        F  36/61   135/344  F1929 Burlington         CT   29:09.48   29:16.26  9:26 
  365    566 Rachael Robitaille  F  26/40   136/344  F1418 Cheshire           CT   28:45.05   29:16.76  9:26 
  366    118 Michael Pucci       M  39/71   230/373  M5059 Kensington         CT   29:07.76   29:17.02  9:26 
  367    330 Rita Cassidy        F  31/90   137/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   28:33.16   29:19.50  9:27 
  368    333 Michael Cassidy     M  40/71   231/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   28:33.04   29:19.41  9:27 
  369    350 Bryan Poinatale     M  39/54   232/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   29:08.23   29:21.72  9:28 
  370    428 Alex Macomber       M  16/44   233/373  M-13  Plainville         CT   28:38.57   29:23.86  9:28 
  371    235 Melissa Miller      F  37/61   138/344  F1929 W. Htfd            CT   29:13.21   29:27.93  9:30 
  372    270 Patrice Currier     M  17/44   234/373  M-13  Canton             CT   29:12.25   29:30.47  9:30 
  373    555 Peter Canning       M  41/71   235/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   28:57.30   29:31.19  9:31 
  374    503 Jack Foley          M  18/44   236/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   29:16.05   29:32.31  9:31 
  375    772 Jenna Grodzicki     F  25/66   139/344  F3039 *no Town Given*    XX   29:11.13   29:32.36  9:31 
  376    347 Karen Cyr           F  32/90   140/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   29:27.63   29:32.99  9:31 
  377    438 Carol Troiani       F   8/39   141/344  F5059 Burlington         CT   29:27.19   29:33.55  9:31 
  378    768 Dylan Hallet        M  19/44   237/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   29:17.88   29:34.80  9:32 
  379    505 Diane Foley         F  33/90   142/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   29:13.84   29:34.78  9:32 
  380    623 John Robbins        M  42/71   238/373  M5059 Longmeadow         MA   28:46.02   29:35.33  9:32 
  381    738 Jonathan Schrumm    M  43/71   239/373  M5059 Cheshire           CT   29:29.27   29:35.09  9:32 
  382    692 Ted Wu              M  28/43   240/373  M3039 Avon               CT   29:35.71   29:35.71  9:32 
  383    538 Cristy Rewenko      F  26/66   143/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   29:15.54   29:36.25  9:32 
  384    628 Kirsten Berostrom   F  34/90   144/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   29:15.60   29:36.76  9:32 
  385     63 Brian Reilly        M  44/71   241/373  M5059 Kensington         CT   29:23.68   29:38.49  9:33 
  386    611 Nancy Queirolo      F  35/90   145/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   29:11.61   29:39.01  9:33 
  387    182 John Dallaire       M  45/71   242/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   29:40.75   29:40.75  9:34 
  388    184 Vicky Tompkins      F  27/66   146/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   29:17.09   29:41.13  9:34 
  389    459 Emma Bourque        F  28/66   147/344  F3039 Brookline          MA   29:30.59   29:46.27  9:35 
  390    763 Lee Ferguson        F   9/39   148/344  F5059 Boca Raton         FL   29:13.15   29:49.77  9:37 
  391    400 Edie Doemland       F  13/41   149/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   29:03.54   29:50.47  9:37 
  392    231 Arlene Ledoux       F  36/90   150/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   29:37.75   29:53.44  9:38 
  393    387 Joe Willametz       M  61/95   243/373  M4049 Kensington         CT   29:15.22   29:53.79  9:38 
  394    271 Paul Zagorsky       M  46/71   244/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   29:17.29   29:54.75  9:38 
  395    287 Scott Ratchford     M  29/43   245/373  M3039 West Hartford      CT   29:35.06   29:54.50  9:38 
  396    288 Ben Ratchford       M  20/44   246/373  M-13  West Hartford      CT   29:35.62   29:54.91  9:38 
  397    286 Mary Gina Ratchford F  29/66   151/344  F3039 West Hartford      CT   29:35.47   29:55.15  9:38 
  398    160 Amanda Remillard    F  27/40   152/344  F1418 Cheshire           CT   29:25.94   29:57.69  9:39 
  399     19 Sarah Tomolonius    F  30/66   153/344  F3039 Brooklyn           NY   29:41.19   29:57.87  9:39 
  400     17 Mary Tomolonius     F  10/39   154/344  F5059 Canton             CT   29:41.44   29:58.38  9:39 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  401    418 Donald Forrest      M  62/95   247/373  M4049 Newington          CT   29:04.10   30:00.29  9:40 
  402    691 Ryan Donovan        M  40/54   248/373  M1929 E. Hampton         CT   29:42.46   30:01.28  9:40 
  403    765 Glenn Forsland      M  63/95   249/373  M4049 *no Town Given*    XX   29:13.86   30:01.82  9:40 
  404    431 Holly Maier         F  31/66   155/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   29:04.02   30:02.84  9:41 
  405    402 Kate Doemland       F  11/39   156/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   29:16.98   30:03.92  9:41 
  406    759 Jody Miceli         F  37/90   157/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   29:37.21   30:04.61  9:41 
  407    708 Robin Englow        F  38/90   158/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   29:26.22   30:05.18  9:42 
  408    589 Molly Stepka        F  39/90   159/344  F4049 Unionville         CT   29:39.65   30:06.94  9:42 
  409    384 Stephen Hogan       M  64/95   250/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   29:39.61   30:07.56  9:42 
  410    588 Paul Stepka         M  65/95   251/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   29:38.04   30:07.40  9:42 
  411    146 Brenda Stiegman     F  40/90   160/344  F4049 Canton             CT   29:54.59   30:09.14  9:43 
  412    494 Arianna Sapp        F  28/40   161/344  F1418 Avon               CT   29:53.88   30:09.22  9:43 
  413    389 Maggie Rose         F  12/39   162/344  F5059 Hartford           CT   29:39.81   30:10.66  9:43 
  414    122 Jenn Forman         F  32/66   163/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   29:27.90   30:12.06  9:44 
  415    454 Steven Girelli      M  47/71   252/373  M5059 Glastonbury        CT   30:01.73   30:14.51  9:45 
  416    151 Deborah Thurston    F  41/90   164/344  F4049 Avon               CT   30:00.94   30:17.97  9:46 
  417    578 Greg Mangini        M  48/71   253/373  M5059 Rocky Hill         CT   29:47.59   30:19.78  9:46 
  418    581 Adam Quellette      M  41/54   254/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   30:14.63   30:20.51  9:46 
  419    474 Phil Ferrari        M  66/95   255/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   29:58.79   30:20.80  9:47 
  420    613 Wendy Wilson        F  42/90   165/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   29:53.80   30:20.59  9:46 
  421    475 Alex Ferrari        M  21/44   256/373  M-13  Unionville         CT   29:58.77   30:21.08  9:47 
  422    476 Ava Ferrari         F  14/41   166/344  F-13  Unionville         CT   29:58.91   30:21.09  9:47 
  423    199 Ted Hornik          M  67/95   257/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   30:10.63   30:22.58  9:47 
  424    293 Isai Toledano       M  42/54   258/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   29:21.91   30:24.77  9:48 
  425    455 Kristen Bourque     F  38/61   167/344  F1929 Brookline          MA   30:09.73   30:25.90  9:48 
  426    319 Jaela Davidson      F  15/41   168/344  F-13  Collinsville       CT   30:18.05   30:25.95  9:48 
  427    228 David Paul          M  68/95   259/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   30:15.30   30:27.44  9:49 
  428    456 Lauren Bourque      F  39/61   169/344  F1929 Brookline          MA   30:11.17   30:27.86  9:49 
  429    515 Danielle Betti      F  40/61   170/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   30:23.39   30:29.26  9:49 
  430     20 Richard Subrizlo    M  30/43   260/373  M3039 Meriden            CT   30:16.63   30:29.50  9:49 
  431    696 Almer Roberts       F  33/66   171/344  F3039 Waterbury          CT   30:00.48   30:29.69  9:49 
  432     91 Laura Leary         F  43/90   172/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   29:59.62   30:32.93  9:50 
  433     72 Lori Biello         F  34/66   173/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   30:00.65   30:32.75  9:50 
  434    747 Guillermo Ortiz     M  31/43   261/373  M3039 Avon               CT   29:53.36   30:33.68  9:51 
  435    746 Alaina Ortiz        F  35/66   174/344  F3039 Avon               CT   29:53.16   30:33.08  9:51 
  436    599 Haley Hart          F  41/61   175/344  F1929 Southington        CT   29:50.53   30:34.01  9:51 
  437    495 Rosa Lee Klanesul   F  36/66   176/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   30:01.22   30:35.38  9:51 
  438    668 John Kiszka         M  49/71   262/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   29:57.39   30:36.38  9:52 
  439    669 Christine Pellett   F  42/61   177/344  F1929 Harwington         CT   29:57.47   30:36.21  9:52 
  440    224 Ericsson Bissell    M  41/47   263/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   29:52.52   30:37.21  9:52 
  441    326 Spencer Pelham      M  42/47   264/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   29:52.15   30:36.98  9:52 
  442    314 Meg Chaplin         F  44/90   178/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   29:54.35   30:40.14  9:53 
  443    743 Dayna Deakin        F  16/41   179/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   30:12.44   30:41.13  9:53 
  444     24 Natasha Khamtsova   F  37/66   180/344  F3039 Southington        CT   29:50.06   30:40.84  9:53 
  445    734 Robert Zygmunt      M  32/43   265/373  M3039 Colchester         CT   29:49.51   30:41.05  9:53 
  446    409 Michele Murtari     F  38/66   181/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   30:34.25   30:41.74  9:53 
  447    740 Scott Deakin        M  69/95   266/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   30:11.04   30:41.80  9:53 
  448     45 Tim Thompson        M  11/15   267/373  M6069 Bristol            CT   30:43.46   30:46.21  9:55 
  449    334 Lisa Moulton        F  39/66   182/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   30:27.48   30:48.00  9:55 
  450    554 Eva Schrumm         F  45/90   183/344  F4049 Cheshire           CT   30:30.78   30:47.63  9:55 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  451     42 Daniel Lester       M  22/44   268/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   30:39.87   30:48.97  9:56 
  452     33 Christie Hausman    F  13/39   184/344  F5059 Avon               CT   30:31.82   30:49.08  9:56 
  453    472 Janet McLaughlin    F  46/90   185/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   30:14.42   30:52.21  9:57 
  454    559 Janet Sherwill      F  43/61   186/344  F1929 Southington        CT   30:31.26   30:53.71  9:57 
  455    592 Colin Blaszko       M  23/44   269/373  M-13  Glastonbury        CT   29:59.72   30:53.58  9:57 
  456    560 Stephanie Miceli    F  17/41   187/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   30:31.87   30:54.39  9:57 
  457    760 Need Data           O   1/1      1/1    O0000 **data Needed**    XX   30:26.11   30:54.48  9:57 
  458    437 Alex Thibault       M  33/43   270/373  M3039 Farmington         CT   30:07.43   30:55.46  9:58 
  459    393 Robert Marino       M  50/71   271/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   30:29.96   30:57.09  9:58 
  460    247 Michaela Tripputi   F  18/41   188/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   30:11.63   30:57.92  9:59 
  461    217 Erin Fulton         F  29/40   189/344  F1418 Unionville         CT   30:30.49   30:57.84  9:58 
  462    496 Mia Catillo         F  19/41   190/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   30:30.47   30:59.04  9:59 
  463    102 Brian Driscoll      M  70/95   272/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   30:32.21   30:59.75  9:59 
  464    212 Nedzad Selimovic    M  71/95   273/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   31:00.53   31:00.53  9:59 
  465    736 Erin Bennett        F  47/90   191/344  F4049 Cheshire           CT   30:10.52   30:59.81  9:59 
  466    678 Steven Robin        M  12/15   274/373  M6069 Newington          CT   30:22.70   31:06.61 10:01 
  467    220 Ann Flower          F  48/90   192/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   30:52.06   31:07.41 10:02 
  468    711 Chris Hayes         M  72/95   275/373  M4049 Canton             CT   25:12.33   31:08.74 10:02 
  469    299 Eric Satherlie      M  43/54   276/373  M1929 Burlington         CT   30:11.43   31:09.68 10:02 
  470    658 Jeffrey Reopelle    M  44/54   277/373  M1929 Wolcott            CT   30:05.65   31:10.47 10:03 
  471    441 Debra Carson        F  49/90   193/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   30:42.34   31:12.11 10:03 
  472    105 Betsy Walsh         F  50/90   194/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   30:51.70   31:12.79 10:03 
  473    574 Kim Scott           F  51/90   195/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   30:18.62   31:15.59 10:04 
  474    174 Deanna Della Rose   F  44/61   196/344  F1929 Prospect           CT   31:08.95   31:17.00 10:05 
  475    130 Barbara Divalentino F  52/90   197/344  F4049 New Britain        CT   31:06.66   31:19.42 10:05 
  476    570 Lawrence Baril      M  51/71   278/373  M5059 Granby             CT   30:56.49   31:21.57 10:06 
  477    695 Lucas Mogensen      M  45/54   279/373  M1929 Unionville         CT   29:06.19   31:21.28 10:06 
  478    252 Robert Karn         M  52/71   280/373  M5059 Avon               CT   31:04.88   31:23.37 10:07 
  479    372 Lauren Haase        F  53/90   198/344  F4049 Thomaston          CT   30:43.09   31:26.11 10:08 
  480    391 Tommy Rossi         M  46/54   281/373  M1929 Harwington         CT   31:14.78   31:27.28 10:08 
  481     55 Stephanie Konopaske F  45/61   199/344  F1929 Terryville         CT   30:45.75   31:32.89 10:10 
  482    714 Daren Casey         M  73/95   282/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   31:12.05   31:35.07 10:10 
  483    394 Patricia Agnew      F   2/5    200/344  F6069 Farmington         CT   31:24.53   31:37.02 10:11 
  484    399 Caroline Parker     F  14/39   201/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   31:25.29   31:37.75 10:11 
  485    329 Aimee McBride       F  40/66   202/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   31:04.91   31:38.39 10:12 
  486    721 Dominic Vance       M  24/44   283/373  M-13  Simsbury           CT   31:07.96   31:39.57 10:12 
  487    722 Ron Vance           M  34/43   284/373  M3039 Simsbury           CT   31:08.36   31:39.71 10:12 
  488    572 Johanna Baril       F  15/39   203/344  F5059 Granby             CT   31:17.68   31:43.64 10:13 
  489    597 Valerie Hyde        F  54/90   204/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   31:27.12   31:45.97 10:14 
  490    675 Christiana Lang     F  46/61   205/344  F1929 Huntington Beach   CA   31:12.77   31:47.73 10:15 
  491    404 Amy Toten           F  55/90   206/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   31:11.44   31:47.54 10:14 
  492    541 Heather McGuire     F  20/41   207/344  F-13  Avon               CT   31:22.94   31:47.44 10:14 
  493    263 Brandon Jackson     M  74/95   285/373  M4049 Milford            NH   31:00.45   31:49.65 10:15 
  494    485 Lindsay Fanelli     F  41/66   208/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   31:29.39   31:49.41 10:15 
  495    101 Christina Welch     F  30/40   209/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   31:27.34   31:50.35 10:15 
  496    498 Patrick Catillo     M  25/44   286/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   31:08.27   31:52.16 10:16 
  497     86 Breia Pinette       F  42/66   210/344  F3039 Harwington         CT   31:19.51   31:52.66 10:16 
  498    193 Carmela Galati      F  56/90   211/344  F4049 Berlin             CT   31:36.59   31:55.92 10:17 
  499     36 Joanne Le           F  21/41   212/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   31:29.60   31:58.79 10:18 
  500    442 Michael Feldman     M  53/71   287/373  M5059 Avon               CT   31:42.69   32:00.72 10:19 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  501    607 Brooke Fisher       F  22/41   213/344  F-13  Avon               CT   31:21.42   32:02.08 10:19 
  502    107 Lisa Steele         F  57/90   214/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   31:37.38   32:02.34 10:19 
  503    605 Ross Fisher         M  75/95   288/373  M4049 Avon               CT   31:22.70   32:02.62 10:19 
  504    371 Matt Hadfield       M  47/54   289/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   31:50.63   32:08.47 10:21 
  505    469 Krista Lacapra      F  58/90   215/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   31:26.20   32:09.93 10:22 
  506    603 William Clark       M  76/95   290/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   31:25.25   32:09.85 10:22 
  507    713 Megan Clerkin       F  47/61   216/344  F1929 Unionville         CT   31:46.86   32:19.22 10:25 
  508    373 Tracy Kuziak        F  48/61   217/344  F1929 Marion             CT   31:46.91   32:19.21 10:25 
  509    192 Robert Bostrom      M   1/3    291/373  M70+  Plainville         CT   32:04.41   32:21.56 10:25 
  510    701 Blythe Roberson     F  49/61   218/344  F1929 Cambridge          MA   32:25.35   32:25.35 10:27 
  511    647 Daniel Weiss        M  35/43   292/373  M3039 W. Htfd            CT   32:15.40   32:26.60 10:27 
  512    648 Michael Weiss       M  26/44   293/373  M-13  W. Htfd            CT   32:15.21   32:26.41 10:27 
  513    688 Heather Wargo       F  50/61   219/344  F1929 Avon               CT   32:11.17   32:29.85 10:28 
  514    210 Ethan Sanzone       M  27/44   294/373  M-13  Bristol            CT   32:26.16   32:31.60 10:29 
  515    416 Edie Culbert        M  54/71   295/373  M5059 Southington        CT   32:10.16   32:33.28 10:29 
  516    368 Jennifer Hinrichs   F  51/61   220/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   32:17.06   32:34.70 10:30 
  517    208 Erin Sanzone        F  59/90   221/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   32:30.15   32:35.26 10:30 
  518    650 Renee Fredette      F  31/40   222/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   32:24.39   32:35.17 10:30 
  519     22 Marcia Dziedzic     M  55/71   296/373  M5059 Terryville         CT   32:03.00   32:39.32 10:31 
  520    256 Kathleen Woolley    F  43/66   223/344  F3039 W. Htfd            CT   32:08.68   32:40.81 10:32 
  521    699 Sarah Roberson      F  60/90   224/344  F4049 Avon               CT   32:09.49   32:40.38 10:31 
  522    667 Elizabeth Stefanow  F  44/66   225/344  F3039 East Granby        CT   32:07.23   32:44.69 10:33 
  523     64 Geri-Ann Ristow     F  45/66   226/344  F3039 Middletown         CT   31:58.84   32:48.92 10:34 
  524    430 Audreas Maier       M  77/95   297/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   31:55.96   32:53.26 10:36 
  525    687 Paul Pantano        M  78/95   298/373  M4049 Avon               CT   32:34.42   32:53.90 10:36 
  526    136 Marc Gordnier       M  79/95   299/373  M4049 Chesapeake         VA   32:24.42   32:58.69 10:37 
  527     31 Kathy Giuliani      F  61/90   227/344  F4049 Plainville         CT   32:32.46   33:03.39 10:39 
  528    179 Ashley Boutin       F  52/61   228/344  F1929 Newington          CT   32:43.81   33:04.92 10:39 
  529    388 Carolyn Bittner     F  32/40   229/344  F1418 Unionville         CT   32:30.16   33:07.75 10:40 
  530     78 Barrett True        M   2/3    300/373  M70+  Windsor            CT   32:47.39   33:07.63 10:40 
  531    444 Sue Galliher        F  62/90   230/344  F4049 Avon               CT   32:11.90   33:08.01 10:40 
  532    139 Valerie Dziados     F  46/66   231/344  F3039 Newtown Square     PA   32:24.03   33:10.13 10:41 
  533    445 Connor Galliher     M  28/44   301/373  M-13  Avon               CT   32:13.29   33:09.72 10:41 
  534    133 Monica McDermott    F  47/66   232/344  F3039 Middletown         CT   32:24.31   33:10.26 10:41 
  535    523 James Blaschke      M  80/95   302/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   32:57.73   33:14.04 10:42 
  536    664 Lance Wilkes        M  81/95   303/373  M4049 Avon               CT   33:17.97   33:17.97 10:44 
  537    135 Beau Gordnier       M  43/47   304/373  M1418 Chesapeake         VA   32:45.47   33:19.49 10:44 
  538    514 Stacey Cox          F  48/66   233/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   32:44.06   33:21.90 10:45 
  539    573 Joseph Giattino     M  36/43   305/373  M3039 Bristol            CT   32:32.68   33:29.59 10:47 
  540    380 Carolyn Ives        F  23/41   234/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   33:02.60   33:30.77 10:48 
  541    216 Gillian Fulton      F  24/41   235/344  F-13  Unionville         CT   33:02.62   33:30.76 10:48 
  542    679 Tim Steele          M  82/95   306/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   33:14.91   33:35.65 10:49 
  543    542 Erin McGuire        F  33/40   236/344  F1418 Avon               CT   33:21.68   33:46.21 10:53 
  544    419 Dannielle Forrest   F  34/40   237/344  F1418 Newington          CT   33:01.41   33:57.65 10:56 
  545    761 Mary Almy           F  63/90   238/344  F4049 Rocky Hill         CT   33:29.50   33:59.17 10:57 
  546    378 Larry Wilson        M  83/95   307/373  M4049 Avon               CT   33:27.82   34:02.60 10:58 
  547    379 Andrew Wilson       M  29/44   308/373  M-13  Avon               CT   33:27.81   34:02.89 10:58 
  548    525 Joy Malick          F  16/39   239/344  F5059 Plainville         CT   33:44.66   34:09.36 11:00 
  549     12 Cooper Cecil        M  44/47   309/373  M1418 Unionville         CT   33:21.92   34:09.62 11:00 
  550    488 Catherine Ribeiro   F  49/66   240/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   33:33.54   34:11.16 11:01 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  551    323 Bob Davidson        M   3/3    310/373  M70+  Collinsville       CT   34:03.13   34:11.02 11:01 
  552    233 Katharine Shashus   F  17/39   241/344  F5059 Kensington         CT   33:42.61   34:12.34 11:01 
  553    234 Shelly Peterson     F  50/66   242/344  F3039 Kensington         CT   33:42.40   34:12.57 11:01 
  554    411 Geraldine Asres     F  64/90   243/344  F4049 E. Granby          CT   34:03.12   34:12.91 11:01 
  555      2 Raymond Giolitto    M  56/71   311/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   33:51.23   34:21.17 11:04 
  556      3 Julia Giolitto      F  18/39   244/344  F5059 W. Htfd            CT   33:51.15   34:21.01 11:04 
  557    497 Vito Catillo        M  84/95   312/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   33:41.64   34:26.42 11:06 
  558    499 Sarah Catillo       F  25/41   245/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   33:41.82   34:26.38 11:06 
  559    653 Susan Harton        F  65/90   246/344  F4049 Plantsville        CT   34:18.76   34:40.62 11:10 
  560    484 Sarah Interlande    F  51/66   247/344  F3039 Southington        CT   34:23.72   34:43.75 11:11 
  561    361 Arlo Whitaker       M  48/54   313/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   34:03.79   34:49.30 11:13 
  562    356 Lain Todd           M  30/44   314/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   34:33.43   34:49.37 11:13 
  563     89 Jane Loftus         F  19/39   248/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   34:23.29   34:49.46 11:13 
  564    749 Carol Russomanno    F  53/61   249/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   34:14.55   34:50.58 11:13 
  565     51 Kyle Fuller         M  85/95   315/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   34:06.63   34:54.05 11:15 
  566    710 Colby Brunt         M  37/43   316/373  M3039 Boston             MA   34:35.64   34:57.66 11:16 
  567    551 Chevaugh Shaw       F  66/90   250/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   34:36.33   35:12.09 11:20 
  568     84 Stacy Sullivan      F  54/61   251/344  F1929 Berlin             CT   34:37.07   35:20.25 11:23 
  569    478 Kamsiah Zemlok      F  20/39   252/344  F5059 W. Htfd            CT   35:08.42   35:21.51 11:23 
  570    405 Liz Sanford         F  67/90   253/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   34:32.08   35:23.42 11:24 
  571    408 Libby Sanford       F  26/41   254/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   34:30.68   35:23.07 11:24 
  572      6 Haley Jurgen        F  55/61   255/344  F1929 Avon               CT   35:09.09   35:34.02 11:27 
  573      7 Ryan McGrath        M  38/43   317/373  M3039 Avon               CT   35:10.31   35:34.71 11:28 
  574    396 Jana McGrath        F   3/5    256/344  F6069 St. Albans         VT   35:08.90   35:34.28 11:27 
  575    355 Jennifer Crowley    F  68/90   257/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   35:01.59   35:36.14 11:28 
  576    531 Laura French        F  69/90   258/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   34:54.11   35:35.53 11:28 
  577    532 Mastro Battisto     F  70/90   259/344  F4049 Harwington         CT   34:54.11   35:35.92 11:28 
  578     21 Roger Dimeo         M  13/15   318/373  M6069 Meriden            CT   35:23.66   35:38.92 11:29 
  579    593 Rosemary Neamtz     F  71/90   260/344  F4049 Avon               CT   35:19.23   35:39.95 11:29 
  580     14 Cathleen Halasinski F  27/41   261/344  F-13  Plantsville        CT   34:55.74   35:41.27 11:30 
  581    100 Laure Welch         F  21/39   262/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   35:30.62   35:53.93 11:34 
  582    480 Rich Sickinger      M  86/95   319/373  M4049 Weatogue           CT   35:11.98   35:56.88 11:35 
  583    211 Theresa Valentine   F  72/90   263/344  F4049 New Hartford       CT   35:26.80   35:57.88 11:35 
  584     43 Gabriella Lester    F  35/40   264/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   35:47.68   35:58.78 11:35 
  585    651 Palia Fredette      F  36/40   265/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   35:47.63   35:58.77 11:35 
  586    426 Michael Levandowski M  49/54   320/373  M1929 Plainville         CT   35:11.90   35:59.33 11:36 
  587    435 Carlos Ruiz         M  87/95   321/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   35:10.02   35:59.06 11:35 
  588    274 Samantha Zaza       F  37/40   266/344  F1418 Plainville         CT   35:29.28   36:03.64 11:37 
  589     67 Donald Silberstein  M  57/71   322/373  M5059 Unionville         CT   35:35.12   36:08.60 11:38 
  590     94 Katie O'Brien       F  28/41   267/344  F-13  Avon               CT   35:26.54   36:10.26 11:39 
  591     96 Robert O'Brien      M  58/71   323/373  M5059 Avon               CT   36:10.91   36:10.91 11:39 
  592    321 Deborah Barnhart    F  22/39   268/344  F5059 Newtown            PA   36:04.36   36:12.72 11:40 
  593    108 Alyssa Colasanto    F  52/66   269/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   35:37.08   36:13.58 11:40 
  594    300 Kim Sabotke         F  53/66   270/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   35:20.67   36:18.37 11:42 
  595     38 Ham Le              M  59/71   324/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   36:08.95   36:24.79 11:44 
  596    308 Paul Bahlman        M  60/71   325/373  M5059 Burlington         CT   35:20.76   36:29.48 11:45 
  597    338 Laura Gillam        F  73/90   271/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   35:56.72   36:37.72 11:48 
  598    595 Erin Komidar        F  56/61   272/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   35:58.02   36:39.28 11:48 
  599    242 Jonathan Johnson    M  61/71   326/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   36:21.23   36:42.36 11:49 
  600    540 Ryan McGuire        M  31/44   327/373  M-13  Avon               CT   36:17.72   36:43.67 11:50 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  601    543 Robin Kearns        F  74/90   273/344  F4049 Avon               CT   36:17.86   36:43.99 11:50 
  602    273 Cathy Cassineri     F  54/66   274/344  F3039 Plainville         CT   36:09.48   36:44.39 11:50 
  603    137 Carol Gordnier      F  75/90   275/344  F4049 Chesapeake         VA   36:09.67   36:44.44 11:50 
  604    632 Philie Brandt       M  32/44   328/373  M-13  Avon               CT   36:03.43   36:49.93 11:52 
  605    630 Eric Brandt         M  88/95   329/373  M4049 Avon               CT   36:03.95   36:50.18 11:52 
  606    357 Alex Todd           M  33/44   330/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   36:18.74   36:53.53 11:53 
  607    245 Susan Johnson       F  76/90   276/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   36:06.67   37:08.40 11:58 
  608    246 Kimberly Tripputi   F  77/90   277/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   36:07.14   37:08.37 11:58 
  609    248 Michael Tripputi    M  89/95   331/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   36:06.90   37:08.55 11:58 
  610    282 Douglas Bond        M  39/43   332/373  M3039 Thomaston          CT   36:55.44   37:17.09 12:01 
  611    284 Tyler Bond          M  34/44   333/373  M-13  Thomaston          CT   36:54.21   37:16.83 12:00 
  612    171 Nathan Dichiara     M  35/44   334/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   36:55.32   37:16.56 12:00 
  613     93 Kathleen O'Brien    F  78/90   278/344  F4049 Avon               CT   36:51.29   37:23.91 12:03 
  614    501 Elizabeth Kavanah   F  23/39   279/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   35:01.52   37:29.61 12:05 
  615    297 Abby Visintainer    F  38/40   280/344  F1418 Burlington         CT   37:02.42   37:37.86 12:07 
  616     99 Conor Caneday       M  36/44   335/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   37:09.77   37:40.44 12:08 
  617     98 Doug Caneday        M  90/95   336/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   37:12.22   37:42.95 12:09 
  618    663 Everett Pelletier   M  37/44   337/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   37:32.09   37:43.90 12:09 
  619    662 Marie Pelletier     F  55/66   281/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   37:35.59   37:48.15 12:11 
  620    307 Barbara Bahlman     F  24/39   282/344  F5059 Burlington         CT   36:52.24   37:50.95 12:11 
  621    298 Luann Satherlie     F  25/39   283/344  F5059 Burlington         CT   36:55.62   37:53.59 12:12 
  622    642 John Halverson      M  14/15   338/373  M6069 New Britain        CT   37:36.50   38:15.01 12:19 
  623     35 Judith Lackey       F  26/39   284/344  F5059 Avon               CT   38:13.59   38:31.56 12:25 
  624    576 Johathan Davis      M  40/43   339/373  M3039 Plainville         CT   38:14.47   38:32.20 12:25 
  625    427 Charley Macomber    M  91/95   340/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   37:52.89   38:40.00 12:27 
  626    429 Alyssa Macomber     F  29/41   285/344  F-13  Plainville         CT   37:54.11   38:39.89 12:27 
  627    550 Carter Pelham       M  38/44   341/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   38:32.93   38:52.08 12:31 
  628    262 Monique Palardy     F  79/90   286/344  F4049 Wolcott            CT   38:43.24   39:13.26 12:38 
  629    507 Amy Dunnavant       F  56/66   287/344  F3039 Enosburgs Falls    VT   38:47.14   39:15.64 12:39 
  630    508 Macy Dunnavant      F  30/41   288/344  F-13  Enosburgs Falls    VT   38:46.96   39:15.72 12:39 
  631    536 Stephen Krause      M  41/43   342/373  M3039 Farmington         CT   38:40.58   39:29.13 12:43 
  632    638 Kristen Capozzi     F  80/90   289/344  F4049 Plainville         CT   39:23.05   39:41.02 12:47 
  633    637 Joseph Capozzi      M  39/44   343/373  M-13  Plainville         CT   39:22.26   39:41.08 12:47 
  634    240 Rita Johnson        F  27/39   290/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   39:20.20   39:43.98 12:48 
  635    279 Kate Balinskas      F  57/61   291/344  F1929 East Berlin        CT   39:02.87   39:45.76 12:48 
  636    280 Greg Balinskas      M  50/54   344/373  M1929 East Berlin        CT   39:03.36   39:47.38 12:49 
  637    434 Courtney Peace      F  57/66   292/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   38:58.68   39:47.72 12:49 
  638    446 Danny Galliher      M  40/44   345/373  M-13  Avon               CT   38:58.87   39:49.50 12:50 
  639    452 Jerry Ballard       M  45/47   346/373  M1418 Suffield           CT   38:57.62   39:50.07 12:50 
  640    447 Emma Jepsen         F  31/41   293/344  F-13  Avon               CT   38:59.53   39:50.28 12:50 
  641    453 Trish Amoroso       F  81/90   294/344  F4049 Suffield           CT   38:58.72   39:51.10 12:50 
  642    552 Erin Loveland       F  28/39   295/344  F5059 Bristol            CT   39:30.56   39:52.02 12:50 
  643    516 Susan Hilerio       F  58/66   296/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   39:33.69   39:54.86 12:51 
  644    278 Michael Balinskas   M  62/71   347/373  M5059 East Berlin        CT   39:16.55   39:58.38 12:52 
  645    147 Joan Long           F  59/66   297/344  F3039 Agawam             MA   39:18.57   40:05.33 12:55 
  646    694 Jd Noll             M  92/95   348/373  M4049 W. Htfd            CT   39:32.19   40:11.80 12:57 
  647    730 Marley Noll         F  32/41   298/344  F-13  W. Htfd            CT   39:32.25   40:12.28 12:57 
  648     95 Moira O'Brien       F  33/41   299/344  F-13  Avon               CT   39:45.15   40:17.79 12:59 
  649    751 Maggie Hoffman      F  34/41   300/344  F-13  Avon               CT   39:45.17   40:17.86 12:59 
  650    261 Sarah Jackson       F  60/66   301/344  F3039 Milford            NH   39:39.90   40:33.52 13:04 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  651    138 Nicholas Jr Cozzolo M  63/71   349/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   40:13.49   40:37.06 13:05 
  652    424 Bob Leahy           M  51/54   350/373  M1929 New Hartford       CT   39:53.24   40:43.01 13:07 
  653    425 Kevin Leahy         M  42/43   351/373  M3039 New Hartford       CT   39:52.75   40:42.85 13:07 
  654    727 Karen Pasquale      F  82/90   302/344  F4049 New Britain        CT   40:01.91   40:47.36 13:08 
  655    567 Shannon Kelmelis    F  61/66   303/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   40:02.68   40:47.45 13:08 
  656    358 Liam Crowley        M  41/44   352/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   40:45.36   41:01.29 13:13 
  657     40 Dianne Lester       F  83/90   304/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   40:52.29   41:02.70 13:13 
  658    656 Jon Demko           M  64/71   353/373  M5059 Berlin             CT   40:07.72   41:10.97 13:16 
  659    451 Deb Jackson         F  29/39   305/344  F5059 Georgetown         MA   40:20.95   41:14.63 13:17 
  660     25 Caroline Lloyd      F   1/2    306/344  F70+  Farmington         CT   40:51.87   41:27.60 13:21 
  661    758 Jayne Cluett        F  30/39   307/344  F5059 Southington        CT   41:12.55   41:48.82 13:28 
  662    757 Marc Leuenberger    M  65/71   354/373  M5059 Plainville         CT   41:14.62   41:53.71 13:30 
  663    756 Mary Leuenberger    F  31/39   308/344  F5059 Plainville         CT   41:16.86   41:54.68 13:30 
  664    177 Laura Rich          F  84/90   309/344  F4049 Canton             CT   41:57.12   42:07.86 13:34 
  665    407 Will Sanford        M  46/47   355/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   41:25.44   42:17.62 13:37 
  666    309 Brielle Bahlman     F  39/40   310/344  F1418 Burlington         CT   41:07.22   42:15.92 13:37 
  667    327 Jack Pelham         M  42/44   356/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   41:28.37   42:22.54 13:39 
  668     23 David Dziedzic      M  66/71   357/373  M5059 Terryville         CT   41:33.97   42:29.76 13:41 
  669    390 Amy Dziedzic        F  62/66   311/344  F3039 Waterford          NY   41:34.56   42:29.54 13:41 
  670    281 Jeff Balinskas      M  52/54   358/373  M1929 East Berlin        CT   42:21.88   43:05.63 13:53 
  671     75 Diane Rottier       F  32/39   312/344  F5059 Plainville         CT   43:14.08   43:44.61 14:05 
  672    548 Karen Drezek        F   4/5    313/344  F6069 Plainville         CT   43:32.51   43:45.48 14:06 
  673    535 Pamela Heeps        F  85/90   314/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   43:23.01   43:47.29 14:06 
  674     27 Van Bang            F  86/90   315/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   43:03.62   44:00.09 14:10 
  675    359 Bridget Crowley     F  35/41   316/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   43:26.94   44:11.18 14:14 
  676    277 Joseph Cassineri    M  43/44   359/373  M-13  Plainville         CT   43:50.84   44:23.85 14:18 
  677    272 Jay Cassineri       M  43/43   360/373  M3039 Plainville         CT   43:50.96   44:24.37 14:18 
  678    352 Lauren Joseph       F  58/61   317/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   43:48.80   44:33.36 14:21 
  679     74 Tom Halasinski      M  93/95   361/373  M4049 Perth Ambly        NJ   44:00.07   44:45.21 14:25 
  680     16 Erinn Halasinski    F  40/40   318/344  F1418 Plantsville        CT   43:57.91   44:45.03 14:25 
  681    360 Kimberly Crowley    F  36/41   319/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   44:15.07   45:00.30 14:30 
  682    362 Mark Crowley        M  94/95   362/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   44:15.27   45:00.36 14:30 
  683    649 Dawn Leblanc        F  87/90   320/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   44:52.83   45:03.64 14:31 
  684    412 Bridget Bloom       F  63/66   321/344  F3039 Plainville         CT   44:47.98   45:13.51 14:34 
  685    406 Ted Sanford         M  67/71   363/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   47:00.67   47:54.16 15:26 
  686    222 Tom Bissell         M  68/71   364/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   47:02.55   47:54.34 15:26 
  687    729 Coby Noll           F  37/41   322/344  F-13  W. Htfd            CT   48:01.83   48:41.82 15:41 
  688    728 Julie Noll          F  88/90   323/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   48:16.86   48:58.32 15:46 
  689     66 Monica Spychala     F  59/61   324/344  F1929 Unionville         CT   48:00.74   50:12.96 16:10 
  690    635 Jaimee Johnson      F  33/39   325/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   49:14.33   50:14.62 16:11 
  691    634 Lisa McKinnon       F  34/39   326/344  F5059 Unionville         CT   49:14.19   50:14.55 16:11 
  692    519 Radames Rodriquez   M  47/47   365/373  M1418 New Britain        CT   49:43.90   50:15.46 16:11 
  693    169 Elizabeth Dichiara  F  64/66   327/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   50:04.66   50:46.91 16:21 
  694    170 Jennifer Dichiara   F  38/41   328/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   50:05.20   50:46.83 16:21 
  695    285 Julia Bond          F  39/41   329/344  F-13  Thomaston          CT   50:10.18   50:52.67 16:23 
  696    283 Amy Bond            F  65/66   330/344  F3039 Thomaston          CT   50:09.44   50:52.64 16:23 
  697    661 Jim Reopelle        M  53/54   366/373  M1929 Wolcott            CT   50:22.71   51:21.76 16:32 
  698    657 Jeannette Demko     F  35/39   331/344  F5059 Berlin             CT   50:18.37   51:22.88 16:33 
  699    659 Joseph Reopelle     M  69/71   367/373  M5059 Wolcott            CT   50:19.86   51:23.39 16:33 
  700    660 Andrienna Lydem     F  60/61   332/344  F1929 Wolcott            CT   50:17.72   51:22.79 16:33 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  701    201 Ken Murray          M  15/15   368/373  M6069 Farmington         CT   50:31.70   51:26.71 16:34 
  702    202 Nancy Murray        F  36/39   333/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   50:34.65   51:28.04 16:34 
  703    520 Kevin Paquette      M  70/71   369/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   51:02.29   51:33.36 16:36 
  704    633 Joy Brandt          F  40/41   334/344  F-13  Avon               CT   51:04.34   51:50.57 16:42 
  705    631 Cheryl Brandt       F  89/90   335/344  F4049 Avon               CT   51:03.57   51:50.62 16:42 
  706    315 Maud Chaplin        F   2/2    336/344  F70+  W. Htfd            CT   51:38.95   52:15.48 16:50 
  707    641 Eileen Glancy       F  37/39   337/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   52:51.24   53:42.73 17:18 
  708    322 Steven Barnhart     M  71/71   370/373  M5059 Newtown            PA   54:11.19   54:35.69 17:35 
  709    320 Chris Barnhart      M  54/54   371/373  M1929 Philadelphia       PA   54:22.47   54:45.12 17:38 
  710    213 Carol Vandermark    F  38/39   338/344  F5059 Canton             NY   54:22.56   55:12.95 17:47 
  711    215 Patricia Santoro    F   5/5    339/344  F6069 Avon               CT   54:21.75   55:13.51 17:47 
  712    583 Dylan St. James     M  44/44   372/373  M-13  Unionville         CT   54:47.54   55:41.65 17:56 
  713    584 Inez St. James      F  90/90   340/344  F4049 Unionville         CT   54:50.95   55:45.07 17:57 
  714    121 Kevin Frankl        M  95/95   373/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   55:20.11   56:14.13 18:07 
  715    449 Hannah Best         F  41/41   341/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   57:41.16   58:36.50 18:52 
  716    744 Leanne Elder        F  61/61   342/344  F1929 Avon               CT 1:03:16.31 1:04:32.56 20:47 
  717    745 Kathy Dart          F  39/39   343/344  F5059 Avon               CT 1:03:20.60 1:04:35.47 20:48 
  718    748 Emily Birden        F  66/66   344/344  F3039 Avon               CT 1:03:20.53 1:04:36.77 20:48 
  11/24/2011  9:32AM  

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.