Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Love your body 5K Road Race 5K

West Hartford, CT USA

USATF Certified Course CT93013DR
10/22/2011 10:00 AM
Weather: Overcast - 50's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Brian Nelson 

Women: 1st Place Winner :Brianna Demers


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
    1   237 Brian Nelson        M  31   1/19     1/65   M3039 Vernon Rockville   CT   16:42.6  5:23 
    2   245 Kevin Verge         M  30   2/19     2/65   M3039 Coventry           CT   17:47.8  5:44 
    3   189 Joe Coreoran        M  34   3/19     3/65   M3039 W Hartford         CT   18:15.6  5:53 
    4     7 Dennis Barone       M  56   1/12     4/65   M5059 West Hartford      CT   19:26.9  6:16 
    5   151 Paul Kamuzora       M  34   4/19     5/65   M3039 Coventry           CT   19:47.1  6:23 
    6   157 Mike Sok            M  28   1/20     6/65   M2029 Torrington         CT   20:28.8  6:36 
    7   225 Sean Howley         M  33   5/19     7/65   M3039 Bristol            CT   20:37.9  6:39 
    8   124 Mike Bendziaski     M  58   2/12     8/65   M5059 Hebron             CT   20:44.1  6:41 
    9   234 Brianna Demers      F  25   1/54     1/185  F2029 Ashford            CT   20:47.1  6:42 
   10   147 Steve Morse         M  59   3/12     9/65   M5059 Broad Brook        CT   21:07.2  6:48 
   11   229 Amiee Ahearn        F  37   1/49     2/185  F3039 Woodstock          CT   21:44.9  7:00 
   12   137 Matthew Rutherford  M  23   2/20    10/65   M2029 Trumbull           CT   22:13.9  7:10 
   13   246 Aaron Farrolch      M  36   6/19    11/65   M3039 W Hartford         CT   22:29.0  7:15 
   14   168 Carlos Amaral       M  54   4/12    12/65   M5059 East Hartford      CT   22:31.7  7:16 
   15   156 Brian Vo            M  25   3/20    13/65   M2029 Farmington         CT   22:33.8  7:16 
   16   175 Sara Hyber          F  33   2/49     3/185  F3039 W Hartford         CT   22:36.8  7:17 
   17   166 Rebecca Thomson     F  24   2/54     4/185  F2029 Windsor            CT   22:37.2  7:17 
   18   165 Daniel Vo           M  27   4/20    14/65   M2029 Vernon Rockville   CT   22:37.7  7:17 
   19    13 Steve Burdick       M  51   5/12    15/65   M5059 Avon               CT   22:40.9  7:19 
   20   149 Drew Miller         M  14   1/6     16/65   M-19  South Windsor      CT   23:21.2  7:31 
   21   244 Bethany Maxfield    F  22   3/54     5/185  F2029 Farmington         CT   23:24.1  7:32 
   22   259 Patricia Attianese  F  40   1/39     6/185  F4049 East Granby        CT   23:26.2  7:33 
   23    31 Scott Ewen          M  53   6/12    17/65   M5059 Terryville         CT   23:28.4  7:34 
   24   265 Howard Jeandenis    M  32   7/19    18/65   M3039 Stamford           CT   23:33.6  7:35 
   25   114 Kafi Wallace        F  29   4/54     7/185  F2029 Norwich            CT   23:49.6  7:41 
   26   222 Tim Bedard          M  34   8/19    19/65   M3039 Glastonbury        CT   23:53.2  7:42 
   27   138 Tim Hays            M  51   7/12    20/65   M5059 Burlington         CT   23:54.0  7:42 
   28   250 Hilary Decristantis F  43   2/39     8/185  F4049 Bloomfield         CT   23:55.4  7:42 
   29   201 Ari Steinberg       F  41   3/39     9/185  F4049 W Hartford         CT   23:58.2  7:43 
   30   150 Diane Miller        F  42   4/39    10/185  F4049 South Windsor      CT   24:12.6  7:48 
   31    91 Omar Pichette       M  36   9/19    21/65   M3039 Kensington         CT   24:26.5  7:52 
   32   264 Daniel Defrancesco  M  26   5/20    22/65   M2029 Rocky Hill         CT   24:27.5  7:53 
   33   127 Tamera Ratcliffe    F  37   3/49    11/185  F3039 Windsor Locks      CT   24:30.0  7:54 
   34   249 Paul Decristantis   M  45   1/5     23/65   M4049 Bloomfield         CT   24:47.6  7:59 
   35   172 Lynne Tapper        F  46   5/39    12/185  F4049 W Hartford         CT   24:48.8  8:00 
   36   248 James Decristantis  M  10   2/6     24/65   M-19  Bloomfield         CT   24:51.4  8:01 
   37   169 Manuel Domingos     M  58   8/12    25/65   M5059 W Hartford         CT   25:19.2  8:09 
   38   255 Eric Kenney         M  24   6/20    26/65   M2029 East Hartford      CT   25:30.2  8:13 
   39   266 Linda Busch         F  47   6/39    13/185  F4049 W Hartford         CT   25:37.7  8:15 
   40   253 Israel Linares      M  25   7/20    27/65   M2029 Stamford           CT   25:41.6  8:17 
   41   123 Michael Petela      M  31  10/19    28/65   M3039 New Haven          CT   25:42.5  8:17 
   42   185 Travis Lytle        M  39  11/19    29/65   M3039 W Hartford         CT   25:44.0  8:17 
   43   231 Juliet Clarke       F  63   1/6     14/185  F6069 W Hartford         CT   25:53.9  8:21 
   44   217 Joseph Abad         M  27   8/20    30/65   M2029 W Hartford         CT   26:06.5  8:25 
   45   178 Mary Kate Roy-Comst F  46   7/39    15/185  F4049 East Granby        CT   26:07.2  8:25 
   46   111 Matt Vaccarelli     M  26   9/20    31/65   M2029 West Hartford      CT   26:08.1  8:25 
   47   258 Alan Horowitz       M  24  10/20    32/65   M2029 W Hartford         CT   26:13.0  8:27 
   48   164 Jessica Kube        F  20   5/54    16/185  F2029 Ivoryton           CT   26:16.7  8:28 
 49   153 Flo Dickie          F  62   2/6     17/185  F6069 Newington        CT   26:20.2  8:29 
   50   188 Rebecca Doucette    F  32   4/49    18/185  F3039 Maple Hill         CT   26:23.1  8:30 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
   51   170 Brett Carroll       M  38  12/19    33/65   M3039 Southington        CT   26:29.5  8:32 
   52   263 Laura Beaudoin      F  26   6/54    19/185  F2029 Maple Hill         CT   26:45.4  8:37 
   53    32 Jordan Farrelly     F  24   7/54    20/185  F2029 Wethersfield       CT   26:46.4  8:38 
   54   206 Michael Rood        M  59   9/12    34/65   M5059 Suffield           CT   26:50.4  8:39 
   55   240 Matthew Peak        M  33  13/19    35/65   M3039 Bolton             CT   26:53.5  8:40 
   56   260 Isabella Attianese  F  10   1/23    21/185  F-19  East Granby        CT   26:58.6  8:41 
   57    17 Ryan Chaney         M  28  11/20    36/65   M2029 Uncasville         CT   27:14.8  8:47 
   58   227 Mark Foster         M  28  12/20    37/65   M2029 Windsor            CT   27:19.1  8:48 
   59   148 Allison Kownacki    F  25   8/54    22/185  F2029 Farmington         CT   27:28.6  8:51 
   60   145 Kimberly Toothaker  F  22   9/54    23/185  F2029 Farmington         CT   27:29.3  8:51 
   61    66 Krista Levesque     F  19   2/23    24/185  F-19  Stafford Springs   CT   27:30.4  8:52 
   62   220 Anthony Speranza    M  23  13/20    38/65   M2029 Bloomfield         CT   27:36.3  8:54 
   63   230 Mike Vaccarelli     M  19   3/6     39/65   M-19  Prospect           CT   27:44.3  8:56 
   64   103 Alissa Spak         F  27  10/54    25/185  F2029 Manchester         CT   27:45.3  8:56 
   65    43 Marissa Haynes      F  23  11/54    26/185  F2029 Kensington         CT   27:45.9  8:57 
   66   163 Eric Vo             M  20  14/20    40/65   M2029 East Hartford      CT   27:50.8  8:58 
   67   239 Amy Cyr             F  29  12/54    27/185  F2029 Hebron             CT   27:59.3  9:01 
   68   187 Jeffrey Zelek       M  52  10/12    41/65   M5059 Maple Hill         CT   28:07.4  9:04 
   69   200 Sydney Gellerman    F  14   3/23    28/185  F-19  W Hartford         CT   28:09.6  9:04 
   70    90 Teresa Pelham       F  43   8/39    29/185  F4049 Farmington         CT   28:12.4  9:05 
   71   267 Marilyn Soleta      F  48   9/39    30/185  F4049 Ellington          CT   28:17.8  9:07 
   72   139 Daniela Pulido      F  36   5/49    31/185  F3039 Farmington         CT   28:19.6  9:08 
   73   213 Jessica Morneault   F  26  13/54    32/185  F2029 Tolland            CT   28:25.0  9:09 
   74    87 Mary Kate Morr      F  21  14/54    33/185  F2029 Hartford           CT   28:25.7  9:09 
   75    70 Daniel Luke         M  20  15/20    42/65   M2029 Honolulu           HI   28:26.3  9:10 
   76   212 Iris Lam            F  23  15/54    34/185  F2029 Middletown         CT   28:30.0  9:11 
   77   209 Dina Blinn          F  46  10/39    35/185  F4049 Vernon Rockville   CT   28:36.8  9:13 
   78    69 John Lowry          M  31  14/19    43/65   M3039 West Hartford      CT   28:44.9  9:16 
   79   218 Jaime Sasso         F  35   6/49    36/185  F3039 Waterbury          CT   28:48.2  9:17 
   80   160 Andrea Wertheim     F  47  11/39    37/185  F4049 Torrington         CT   28:50.3  9:17 
   81   261 James Healy         M  27  16/20    44/65   M2029 W Hartford         CT   28:52.4  9:18 
   82   131 Cathy Lord          F  56   1/14    38/185  F5059 Hartford           CT   28:55.7  9:19 
   83   180 Jenna Ardia         F  30   7/49    39/185  F3039 Longmeadow         MA   29:02.3  9:21 
   84   190 Katie Burt          F  39   8/49    40/185  F3039 Higganum           CT   29:03.2  9:22 
   85    36 Fredonna Gautier    F  40  12/39    41/185  F4049 East Granby        CT   29:05.7  9:22 
   86    64 Jennifer Levesque   F  20  16/54    42/185  F2029 Stafford Springs   CT   29:07.4  9:23 
   87   211 Boris Lurye         M  74   1/1     45/65   M70+  Hartford           CT   29:12.0  9:24 
   88   161 Richard Zbrozek     M  64   1/2     46/65   M6069 Berlin             CT   29:13.2  9:25 
   89   142 Noa Bogel           F  11   4/23    43/185  F-19  W Hartford         CT   29:17.1  9:26 
   90   143 Sharon Boyd         F  39   9/49    44/185  F3039 W Hartford         CT   29:17.7  9:26 
   91   173 Julia Leonard       F  21  17/54    45/185  F2029 Groton             CT   29:21.3  9:27 
   92   183 Martha Shaw         F  49  13/39    46/185  F4049 Hartford           CT   29:27.0  9:29 
   93   186 Jamie Zelek         F  14   5/23    47/185  F-19  Maple Hill         CT   29:32.2  9:31 
   94   132 Andrew McGrath      M  31  15/19    47/65   M3039 Manchester         CT   29:33.5  9:31 
   95   129 Catrina Meaney      F  21  18/54    48/185  F2029 Bristol            CT   29:41.4  9:34 
   96    52 Chanel Justice      F  30  10/49    49/185  F3039 Uncasville         CT   29:47.5  9:36 
   97    94 Kathryn Plourde     F  30  11/49    50/185  F3039 Enfield            CT   29:48.5  9:36 
   98   122 Sarah Perrotti      F  28  19/54    51/185  F2029 Waterbury          CT   29:58.2  9:39 
   99   121 David Perrotti      M  29  17/20    48/65   M2029 Waterbury          CT   29:58.8  9:39 
  100   116 Emma Wilson         F  19   6/23    52/185  F-19  Arlington          MA   30:01.9  9:40 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  101    33 Elisia Finkenstein  F  31  12/49    53/185  F3039 Plainville         CT   30:03.5  9:41 
  102   174 Hannah Drake        F  21  20/54    54/185  F2029 Manchester         CT   30:04.1  9:41 
  103   140 Laura Larsen        F  54   2/14    55/185  F5059 Calgary            AB   30:08.5  9:43 
  104   215 Kathleen Michalik   F  41  14/39    56/185  F4049 Plainville         CT   30:10.0  9:43 
  105    16 Marnie Casko        F  25  21/54    57/185  F2029 New Britain        CT   30:12.7  9:44 
  106    56 Madeleine Kettle    F  20  22/54    58/185  F2029 Weston             MA   30:28.6  9:49 
  107   192 Peter Canning       M  53  11/12    49/65   M5059 W Hartford         CT   30:30.7  9:50 
  108   184 Marissa Fistola     F  28  23/54    59/185  F2029 Wolcott            CT   30:39.5  9:53 
  109   159 Amy Storch          F  37  13/49    60/185  F3039 Plantsville        CT   30:44.1  9:54 
  110   199 Sue Gellerman       F  44  15/39    61/185  F4049 W Hartford         CT   30:47.1  9:55 
  111    78 Sarah McInnis       F  24  24/54    62/185  F2029 New Britain        CT   30:48.3  9:55 
  112   115 Andrea Ward         F  39  14/49    63/185  F3039 Guilford           CT   30:51.6  9:56 
  113   158 Paul Jr. Valdes     M  49   2/5     50/65   M4049 Plantsville        CT   30:53.0  9:57 
  114   252 Dmitry Arslanov     M  25  18/20    51/65   M2029 Norwalk            CT   30:53.7  9:57 
  115   219 Donna-Marie Punt    F  27  25/54    64/185  F2029 Watertown          CT   31:06.6 10:01 
  116     9 Marguerite Boslaugh F  57   3/14    65/185  F5059 Simsbury           CT   31:08.0 10:02 
  117    21 Shona Curtis        F  42  16/39    66/185  F4049 New Milford        CT   31:12.1 10:03 
  118   179 Renee Germain       F  31  15/49    67/185  F3039 Enfield            CT   31:16.2 10:04 
  119   223 Kathy Dunn          F  51   4/14    68/185  F5059 Bristol            CT   31:16.7 10:05 
  120    82 Linda Miller        F  50   5/14    69/185  F5059 New Milford        CT   31:20.5 10:06 
  121   254 Joan Jakiela        F  57   6/14    70/185  F5059 Rocky Hill         CT   31:25.3 10:07 
  122   118 Christopher Shaw    M  29  19/20    52/65   M2029 Vernon Rockville   CT   31:30.3 10:09 
  123   152 John Parrish        M  64   2/2     53/65   M6069 Rocky Hill         CT   31:37.1 10:11 
  124    29 Anna Elfenbaum      F  45  17/39    71/185  F4049 West Hartford      CT   31:42.1 10:13 
  125   226 Dierdre McCloud     F  44  18/39    72/185  F4049 Eastford           CT   31:46.2 10:14 
  126   210 Manna Wu            F  23  26/54    73/185  F2029 Rocky Hill         CT   31:47.9 10:15 
  127    97 Alison Rutherford   F  25  27/54    74/185  F2029 Vernon             CT   31:48.5 10:15 
  128   181 Erica Cassano       F  34  16/49    75/185  F3039 New York           NY   31:49.1 10:15 
  129    93 Zoe Pike            F  35  17/49    76/185  F3039 Old Lyme           CT   31:52.2 10:16 
  130   198 Ira Halliday        M  40   3/5     54/65   M4049 Hartford           CT   31:56.6 10:17 
  131   241 Jill Fisher         F  47  19/39    77/185  F4049 Avon               CT   32:00.2 10:19 
  132   242 Brooke Fisher       F  13   7/23    78/185  F-19  Avon               CT   32:00.8 10:19 
  133   243 Ross Fister         M  46   4/5     55/65   M4049 Avon               CT   32:01.3 10:19 
  134    49 Sarah Isaac         F  19   8/23    79/185  F-19  Hartford           CT   32:06.3 10:20 
  135   102 Justine Smith       F  44  20/39    80/185  F4049 West Hartford      CT   32:10.3 10:22 
  136   120 Christine Watson    F  26  28/54    81/185  F2029 Floral Park        NY   32:34.3 10:30 
  137   119 Christine Watson    F  45  21/39    82/185  F4049 Avon               CT   32:35.0 10:30 
  138   194 Lauren Willerson    F  37  18/49    83/185  F3039 Granby             CT   32:35.7 10:30 
  139   193 Alison Gaffney      F  33  19/49    84/185  F3039 Storrs Mansfield   CT   32:36.5 10:30 
  140    10 Patricia Bower      F  52   7/14    85/185  F5059 East Granby        CT   32:38.0 10:31 
  141   146 Kelsey Layman       F  22  29/54    86/185  F2029 Farmington         CT   32:38.5 10:31 
  142    55 Debbie Keightley    F  46  22/39    87/185  F4049 W. Simsbury        CT   32:41.3 10:32 
  143   167 Jackie Mandyck      F  44  23/39    88/185  F4049 W Hartford         CT   32:51.6 10:35 
  144   112 Mariah Wachtman     F  19   9/23    89/185  F-19  Hartford           CT   33:00.3 10:38 
  145   247 Marita Montnez      F  34  20/49    90/185  F3039 New Britain        CT   33:03.3 10:39 
  146    42 Caitlin Gura        F  19  10/23    91/185  F-19  Plantsville        CT   33:05.6 10:40 
  147   269 Christopher Nelson  M  34  16/19    56/65   M3039 Wallingford        CT   33:07.2 10:40 
  148   203 Amanda Seltzer      F  26  30/54    92/185  F2029 W Hartford         CT   33:19.5 10:44 
  149    96 Sara Posner         F  34  21/49    93/185  F3039 West Hartford      CT   33:20.1 10:44 
  150    65 Kim Levesque        F  46  24/39    94/185  F4049 Stafford Springs   CT   33:26.4 10:46 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  151    12 Michael Buller      M  27  20/20    57/65   M2029 West Hartford      CT   33:28.5 10:47 
  152   107 Julie Suedmeyer     F  29  31/54    95/185  F2029 West Hartford      CT   33:29.1 10:47 
  153    85 Chana Monahan       F  37  22/49    96/185  F3039 Winchester         CT   33:52.5 10:55 
  154    72 Laura Mattie        F  22  32/54    97/185  F2029 Berlin             CT   34:02.5 10:58 
  155   202 Stephanie Levy      F  22  33/54    98/185  F2029 W Hartford         CT   34:05.4 10:59 
  156    77 Christina McGuire   F  20  34/54    99/185  F2029 Hartford           CT   34:06.5 10:59 
  157    50 Monica Jakiel       F  34  23/49   100/185  F3039 Vernon             CT   34:09.3 11:00 
  158    60 Shannon Lane        F  36  24/49   101/185  F3039 Ansonia            CT   34:26.2 11:06 
  159    74 Sanja McCarthy      F  48  25/39   102/185  F4049 East Granby        CT   34:34.5 11:08 
  160    71 Kaity Mascioli      F  19  11/23   103/185  F-19  Dover              MA   34:36.0 11:09 
  161    63 Margaret Lehahan    F  19  12/23   104/185  F-19  Madison            CT   34:36.4 11:09 
  162    76 Julianne McDonough  F  20  35/54   105/185  F2029 Peabody            MA   34:36.9 11:09 
  163    11 Leslie Brand        F  51   8/14   106/185  F5059 Columbia           CT   34:51.0 11:14 
  164    89 Reverie Panioto     F  58   9/14   107/185  F5059 Bristol            CT   34:59.8 11:16 
  165    38 Stephanie Goetz     F  18  13/23   108/185  F-19  New York           NY   35:08.1 11:19 
  166   177 Linda Carey         F  33  25/49   109/185  F3039 Burlington         CT   35:17.3 11:22 
  167   191 Sarah Poriss        F  40  26/39   110/185  F4049 W Hartford         CT   35:38.4 11:29 
  168    25 Peter Deraska       M  19   4/6     58/65   M-19  Winchester         MA   35:46.3 11:31 
  169    59 Geoffrey Kuok       M  19   5/6     59/65   M-19  S. Charleston      WU   35:46.7 11:31 
  170   182 Jennifer Cook       F  23  36/54   111/185  F2029 Windsor            CT   35:52.3 11:33 
  171   176 Kathryn Krawiec-Suc F  39  26/49   112/185  F3039 Burlington         CT   35:56.8 11:35 
  172    95 Stephanie Podewell  F  29  37/54   113/185  F2029 New Britain        CT   36:02.0 11:36 
  173   141 Stacy Brusa         F  37  27/49   114/185  F3039 Windsor            CT   36:05.8 11:38 
  174    98 Lisa Sansoucie      F  48  27/39   115/185  F4049 Prospect           CT   36:07.2 11:38 
  175   271 Christiana Kanakis  F  34  28/49   116/185  F3039 North Haven        CT   36:22.8 11:43 
  176   134 Leo Palliardi       M  36  17/19    60/65   M3039 Bolton             CT   36:25.6 11:44 
  177   109 Alicia Townsend     F  23  38/54   117/185  F2029 Taftville          CT   36:28.3 11:45 
  178   204 Michelle Dicorpo    F  32  29/49   118/185  F3039 Plainville         CT   36:31.8 11:46 
  179    75 Erin McClellan      F  23  39/54   119/185  F2029 Windsor            CT   36:35.4 11:47 
  180    34 Mae Flexer          F  31  30/49   120/185  F3039 Danielson          CT   36:36.8 11:48 
  181    26 Joanna Diloreto     F  23  40/54   121/185  F2029 Newington          CT   36:40.6 11:49 
  182   171 Christine Harris    F  35  31/49   122/185  F3039 Old Lyme           CT   36:55.9 11:54 
  183    73 Dawn McCarthy       F  41  28/39   123/185  F4049 Old Lyme           CT   36:56.7 11:54 
  184   268 Marisa Almeida      F  34  32/49   124/185  F3039 Wallingford        CT   37:26.1 12:03 
  185   125 Maeve Ryan          F  34  33/49   125/185  F3039 Windsor            CT   37:32.5 12:05 
  186   154 Jaime Duclos        M  34  18/19    61/65   M3039 Manchester         CT   37:41.4 12:08 
  187   235 Lisa Alipanti       F  50  10/14   126/185  F5059 06019                   37:43.1 12:09 
  188   236 Kari Domurat        F  41  29/39   127/185  F4049 Canton             CT   37:43.6 12:09 
  189   195 Jessica Grzelak     F  24  41/54   128/185  F2029 Bristol            CT   37:44.5 12:09 
  190    15 Lisa Carrabba       F  41  30/39   129/185  F4049 Southington        CT   37:45.6 12:10 
  191    14 Erin Carrabba       F  35  34/49   130/185  F3039 Kensington         CT   37:46.1 12:10 
  192    44 Jordanna Hertz      F  42  31/39   131/185  F4049 West Hartford      CT   38:15.6 12:19 
  193    45 Sarai Hertz-Velaque F  10  14/23   132/185  F-19  West Hartford      CT   38:17.4 12:20 
  194   272 Lauren Donais       F  25  42/54   133/185  F2029 Hartford           CT   38:26.3 12:23 
  195     8 Marissa Block       F  19  15/23   134/185  F-19  Hartford           CT   38:32.0 12:25 
  196    27 Lorraine Doyle      F  62   3/6    135/185  F6069 Vernon             CT   38:39.7 12:27 
  197    68 Marianne Longo      F  47  32/39   136/185  F4049 Simsbury           CT   38:57.2 12:33 
  198   270 Jodi Pelliccio      F  39  35/49   137/185  F3039 North Haven        CT   38:59.0 12:33 
  199    92 Susan Pierce        F  30  36/49   138/185  F3039 Manchester         CT   39:00.5 12:34 
  200    62 Courtney Lee        F  30  37/49   139/185  F3039 West Hartford      CT   39:08.7 12:36 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  201   135 Jessica Palliardi   F  33  38/49   140/185  F3039 Bolton             CT   39:40.2 12:47 
  202   105 Lauren Stencel      F  28  43/54   141/185  F2029 Vernon             CT   39:43.6 12:48 
  203   256 Elena Najarro       F  30  39/49   142/185  F3039 New Britain        CT   39:46.7 12:49 
  204   136 Allison Reilly-Bomb F  49  33/39   143/185  F4049 Farmington         CT   39:59.7 12:53 
  205   257 Anneliese Lilientha F  28  44/54   144/185  F2029 W Hartford         CT   40:01.8 12:54 
  206   262 Alison Healy        F  28  45/54   145/185  F2029 W Hartford         CT   40:05.4 12:55 
  207   251 Susana Arslanon     F  24  46/54   146/185  F2029 Norwalk            CT   40:19.0 12:59 
  208   144 Harriet Unger       F  64   4/6    147/185  F6069 Rocky Hill         CT   40:25.3 13:01 
  209    20 Robin Cotter-Swetz  F  41  34/39   148/185  F4049 Wallingford        CT   40:59.5 13:12 
  210    28 Gretchen Durely     F  31  40/49   149/185  F3039 Bristol            CT   41:00.8 13:13 
  211   113 Sandy Wade          F  63   5/6    150/185  F6069 Durham             CT   41:02.7 13:13 
  212   238 Lisa Sementilli     F  47  35/39   151/185  F4049 W Hartford         CT   41:08.8 13:15 
  213   155 Joanne Gagnon       F  60   6/6    152/185  F6069 W Hartford         CT   41:43.6 13:26 
  214   221 Jeff Digirolamo     M  51  12/12    62/65   M5059 Glastonbury        CT   41:58.9 13:31 
  215   196 Chavela Rosado      F  23  47/54   153/185  F2029 Bristol            CT   42:51.2 13:48 
  216   128 Kerry Edlund-Robert F  35  41/49   154/185  F3039 Suffield           CT   43:07.2 13:53 
  217   232 Justine Fallon      F  40  36/39   155/185  F4049 W Hartford         CT   44:23.1 14:18 
  218   233 Lila Bell           F  11  16/23   156/185  F-19  W Hartford         CT   44:23.6 14:18 
  219     4 Stacie Anderson     F  34  42/49   157/185  F3039 Salem              CT   48:57.4 15:46 
  220    47 Jenn Horan          F  39  43/49   158/185  F3039 Bolton             CT   48:57.9 15:46 
  221     6 Rob Ballinger       M  38  19/19    63/65   M3039 Farmington         CT   50:10.4 16:09 
  222   110 Brittany Urish      F  27  48/54   159/185  F2029 Farmington         CT   50:11.0 16:10 
  223   224 Tessa Donoghue      F  28  49/54   160/185  F2029 Holyoke            MA   50:14.6 16:11 
  224    22 Fionnuala Darby-Hud F  27  50/54   161/185  F2029 Uncasville         CT   50:15.1 16:11 
  225    24 Amy Denbo           F  49  37/39   162/185  F4049 West Hartford      CT   50:57.2 16:24 
  226    23 Stephen Dembo       M  46   5/5     64/65   M4049 West Hartford      CT   51:00.8 16:26 
  227   216 Barbara Morneault   F  58  11/14   163/185  F5059 Tolland            CT   52:23.8 16:52 
  228   214 Julia Parsons       F  50  12/14   164/185  F5059 South Windsor      CT   52:24.4 16:53 
  229    19 Elizabeth Cortese   F  34  44/49   165/185  F3039 Waterbury          CT   53:21.4 17:11 
  230   197 Valerie Geato       F  40  38/39   166/185  F4049 Marlborough        CT   53:22.4 17:11 
  231    54 Barbara Keeney      F  51  13/14   167/185  F5059 Manchester         CT   53:54.7 17:22 
  232    58 Kristin Koczera     F  24  51/54   168/185  F2029 Newington          CT   54:58.7 17:42 
  233     2 Kimberly Aeschliman F  26  52/54   169/185  F2029 Torrington         CT   55:03.9 17:44 
  234   228 Sarah Foster        F  30  45/49   170/185  F3039 Windsor            CT   56:52.8 18:19 
  235    79 Siobhan McLaughlin  F  49  39/39   171/185  F4049 Springfield        CT   56:54.6 18:20 
  236   273 Julia Wayner        F  35  46/49   172/185  F3039 Enfield            CT 1:00:53.6 19:36 
  237   275 Monika Bialko       F  26  53/54   173/185  F2029 New Britain        CT 1:01:49.0 19:54 
  238   276 Sarah Soucier       F  19  17/23   174/185  F-19  New Britain        CT 1:01:50.1 19:55 
  239   126 Lisa Iris           F  30  47/49   175/185  F3039 Ellington          CT 1:01:54.3 19:56 
  240   133 Colleen McDonough   F  36  48/49   176/185  F3039 Tariffville        CT 1:01:55.2 19:56 
  241   130 Nina Stegman        F  30  49/49   177/185  F3039 East Granby        CT 1:01:55.7 19:56 
  242   106 Emma Sternlof       F  20  54/54   178/185  F2029 New London         CT 1:05:30.5 21:06 
  243    67 Laura Lockwood      F  51  14/14   179/185  F5059 Hartford           CT 1:05:31.7 21:06 
  244     5 Dulce Angel         F  19  18/23   180/185  F-19  Hartford           CT 1:06:54.7 21:33 
  245    80 Priyanka Menezes    F  19  19/23   181/185  F-19  Hartford           CT 1:06:56.3 21:33 
  246   274 Philip Cho          M  19   6/6     65/65   M-19  Hartford           CT 1:08:04.6 21:55 
  247    84 Maya Mmeol          F  18  20/23   182/185  F-19  Hartford           CT 1:08:05.3 21:55 
  248    99 Valerie Scelsa      F  19  21/23   183/185  F-19  Mount Kisco        NY 1:14:59.3 24:09 
  249   100 Mia Schulman        F  19  22/23   184/185  F-19  Hartford           CT 1:14:59.6 24:09 
  250   101 Nikita Singhal      F  19  23/23   185/185  F-19  Carlisle           MA 1:15:00.0 24:09 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.