Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Long Island MacArthur 5K Run For Veterans

Ronkonkoma, NY USA
6/04/2011 9:00 AM
Weather: Sunny - 65'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag

View Your Photos at Island Photos


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Dan McGrath

Women: 1st Place Winner :Heidi Nathan


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly   Age Group  


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   843 Dan McGrath            15:48.2  5:06 M  28   1/61     1/736  M2529 Sunnyside          NY 
    2   571 Billy Holl             16:02.1  5:10 M  25   2/61     2/736  M2529 Bayport            ny 
    3   845 Shaun McGrath          16:16.8  5:15 M  32   1/73     3/736  M3034 Lynbrook           NY 
    4   661 Christopher Koegel     16:27.9  5:18 M  27   3/61     4/736  M2529 Malverne           NY 
    5   191 Mark Carbone           16:32.7  5:20 M  38   1/70     5/736  M3539 Bellerose          NY 
    6    85 Kevin Beach            16:46.4  5:24 M  30   2/73     6/736  M3034 West Sayville      NY 
    7  1285 Ryan Soltan            16:53.2  5:27 M  27   4/61     7/736  M2529 Sayville           NY 
    8    10 Stephen Abruzzo        16:54.5  5:27 M  40   1/96     8/736  M4044 Commack            NY 
    9   936 Timothy Murphy         17:00.2  5:29 M  39   2/70     9/736  M3539 Ronkonkoma         NY 
   10  1821 Anthony Galvear        17:34.5  5:40 M  17   1/21    10/736  M1619 Riverhead          NY 
   11  1668 Liam Kelly             17:42.3  5:42 M  15   2/21    11/736  M1619 Bohemia            NY 
   12   659 Matthew Knowlan        18:08.9  5:51 M  28   5/61    12/736  M2529 Centereach         NY 
   13   528 Kieran Harrison        18:14.4  5:53 M  16   1/25    13/736  M1519 Sayville           NY 
   14  1376 Ryan Udvadia           18:14.7  5:53 M  15   2/25    14/736  M1519 Shoreham           NY 
   15  1205 Nicholas Sabia         18:33.5  5:59 M  14   1/48    15/736  M-14  Smithtown          NY 
   16  1446 James Weydig           18:38.2  6:00 M  45   1/86    16/736  M4549 W Islip            NY 
   17   190 Vincent Cappadora      18:47.4  6:03 M  32   3/73    17/736  M3034 Deer Park          NY 
   18   607 Joshua Jastemski       18:47.7  6:03 M  31   4/73    18/736  M3034 Medford            NY 
   19   272 Lenny Crawford         18:50.8  6:04 M  15   3/25    19/736  M1519 Smithtown          NY 
   20  1470 George Worth           18:51.4  6:05 M  48   2/86    20/736  M4549 Islip              NY 
   21   799 Joe Marinaccio         18:52.3  6:05 M  41   2/96    21/736  M4044 Oakdale            NY 
   22  1469 Travis Wooten          18:55.6  6:06 M  15   4/25    22/736  M1519 Riverhead          NY 
   23   557 Patrick Hession        19:00.6  6:08 M  43   3/96    23/736  M4044 West Sayville      NY 
   24  1165 Indarjit Roopchand     19:15.3  6:12 M  44   4/96    24/736  M4044 Queens             NY 
   25  1723 Walter Chomicki        19:18.7  6:13 M  31   5/73    25/736  M3034 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
   26   933 Bill Mullaney          19:20.3  6:14 M  46   3/86    26/736  M4549 Sayville           NY 
   27   949 Heidi Nathan           19:29.6  6:17 F  27   1/110    1/930  F2529 Medford            NY 
   28  1059 Brian Power            19:30.8  6:17 M  43   5/96    27/736  M4044 Brightwaters       NY 
   29  1766 Jennifer King          19:33.8  6:18 F  31   1/125    2/930  F3034 Sayville           NY 
   30  1251 Scott Scolnick         19:34.1  6:18 M  15   5/25    28/736  M1519 Sayville           NY 
   31   548 Tim Henderson          19:37.0  6:19 M  41   6/96    29/736  M4044 Sayville           NY 
   32   863 Shawn McNamara         19:38.4  6:20 M  36   3/70    30/736  M3539 Selden             NY 
   33  1129 Christopher Richards   19:43.4  6:21 M  17   6/25    31/736  M1519 Oakdale            NY 
   34   907 James Moltzen          19:44.2  6:22 M  14   2/48    32/736  M-14  Ronkonkoma         NY 
   35  1801 Patrick Smith          19:46.9  6:23 M  15   3/21    33/736  M1619 Sayville           NY 
   36  1800 Stephen Wefer          19:54.7  6:25 M  35   4/70    34/736  M3539 Manorville         NY 
   37   194 Demetrios Caroussos    19:56.0  6:25 M  14   3/48    35/736  M-14  Smithtown          NY 
   38    62 Amie Balisteri         20:02.7  6:28 F  36   1/116    3/930  F3539 Mannorville        NY 
   39   668 Sandra Kolar           20:04.4  6:28 F  36   2/116    4/930  F3539 West Sayville      NY 
   40   967 Michael Nolan          20:06.7  6:29 M  48   4/86    36/736  M4549 Sayville           NY 
   41   690 Yu-Jen Lai             20:07.5  6:29 M  48   5/86    37/736  M4549 E Setauket         NY 
   42  1170 Tricia Rosario         20:12.8  6:31 F  36   3/116    5/930  F3539 Stony Brook        NY 
   43  1793 Chris Riccard          20:14.0  6:31 M  30   6/73    38/736  M3034 East Meadow        NY 
   44   962 Jay Niedzielski        20:17.1  6:32 M  36   5/70    39/736  M3539 Wappingers Falls   NY 
   45  1862 Ednid Dench            20:21.4  6:34 M  42   7/96    40/736  M4044 Center Moriches    NY 
   46  1257 Rick Secor             20:22.4  6:34 M  49   6/86    41/736  M4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
   47  1854 Nick Roumonada         20:22.8  6:34 M  32   7/73    42/736  M3034 New York           NY 
   48   390 Ryan Fee               20:28.1  6:36 M  31   8/73    43/736  M3034 Bohemia            NY 
   49   583 Patrick Hurd           20:30.3  6:36 M  15   7/25    44/736  M1519 Smithtown          NY 
   50  1804 Brian Courtois         20:34.3  6:38 M  43   8/96    45/736  M4044 Bayport            NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51  1652 Jesse Carew            20:35.3  6:38 M  16   4/21    46/736  M1619 Oakdale            NY 
   52  1090 Robert Ragonese        20:35.9  6:38 M  33   9/73    47/736  M3034 Manorville         NY 
   53   578 Robert Horoszewski     20:38.1  6:39 M  40   9/96    48/736  M4044 Manorville         NY 
   54  1554 Megan Giovanniello     20:41.2  6:40 F  11   1/38     6/930  F-14  Centereach         NY 
   55  1177 Steve Rossi            20:42.3  6:40 M  31  10/73    49/736  M3034 Smithtown          NY 
   56  1331 Josh Tanebaum          20:44.9  6:41 M  12   4/48    50/736  M-14  Port Jefferson     NY 
   57  1781 Matthew Pastore        20:45.6  6:41 M  24   1/42    51/736  M2024 Centereach         NY 
   58  1540 Tom Meehan             20:46.4  6:42 M  37   6/70    52/736  M3539 Mastic Beach       NY 
   59   823 Joseph Materazo        20:49.0  6:42 M  47   7/86    53/736  M4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
   60  1160 Charles Rojo           20:52.3  6:44 M  27   6/61    54/736  M2529 Amity Harbor       NY 
   61   856 Jonathan McKibbin      20:52.5  6:44 M  17   8/25    55/736  M1519 Patchogue          NY 
   62   889 Dennis Michel          20:53.5  6:44 M  64   1/51    56/736  M6064 Sayville           NY 
   63   504 Anthony Guida          20:53.6  6:44 M  42  10/96    57/736  M4044 Sayville           NY 
   64   613 Roy Johnson            20:54.9  6:44 M  28   7/61    58/736  M2529 Patchogue          ny 
   65  1759 James Sanderson        20:56.0  6:45 M  45   8/86    59/736  M4549 Nesconset          NY 
   66   857 Andrew McLaughlin      20:56.0  6:45 M  30  11/73    60/736  M3034 Ronkonkoma         NY 
   67  1799 Pierce Cohalhn         20:56.3  6:45 M  44  11/96    61/736  M4044 Sayville           NY 
   68   689 Louis Lafleur          20:59.7  6:46 M  55   1/49    62/736  M5559 Holbrook           NY 
   69   196 Tim Carroll            21:04.0  6:47 M  54   1/69    63/736  M5054 East Islip         NY 
   70   715 Tom Cribbins           21:06.6  6:48 M  38   7/70    64/736  M3539                       
   71   900 Philip Miscione        21:08.4  6:49 M  31  12/73    65/736  M3034 Holtsville         NY 
   72   271 Howard Crawford        21:09.7  6:49 M  45   9/86    66/736  M4549 Manorville         NY 
   73   273 Jerry Crennan          21:10.6  6:49 M  53   2/69    67/736  M5054 Patchogue          NY 
   74  1765 Scott Murray           21:13.1  6:50 M  34  13/73    68/736  M3034 Miller Place       NY 
   75  1665 Lenny Viscio           21:14.0  6:51 M  46  10/86    69/736  M4549 Wading River       NY 
   76  1122 Saul Reyes             21:20.5  6:53 M  34  14/73    70/736  M3034 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
   77  1459 Robert Wind            21:21.3  6:53 M  27   8/61    71/736  M2529 Hauppauge          NY 
   78  1286 Louis Sparaco          21:24.2  6:54 M  52   3/69    72/736  M5054 Patchogue          NY 
   79   502 Michael Guffanti       21:24.6  6:54 M  41  12/96    73/736  M4044 Mastic             NY 
   80  1908 Timothy Moley          21:25.7  6:54 M  50   4/69    74/736  M5054 Melville           NY 
   81   746 Erica Lottman          21:26.8  6:55 F  32   2/125    7/930  F3034 Massapequa         NY 
   82  1577 Thomas Modell          21:27.3  6:55 M  16   5/21    75/736  M1619 Smithtown          NY 
   83  1713 Patrick Gubbins        21:31.9  6:56 M  23   2/42    76/736  M2024 E. Patchogue       NY 
   84  1523 Nick Lacerenza         21:34.4  6:57 M  24   3/42    77/736  M2024 Ridge              NY 
   85   529 Liam Harrison          21:35.9  6:58 M  14   5/48    78/736  M-14  Sayville           NY 
   86  1683 Craig Bresalier        21:39.9  6:59 M  16   6/21    79/736  M1619 Hauppauge          NY 
   87   705 Michael Legall         21:40.6  6:59 M  45  11/86    80/736  M4549 Centereach         NY 
   88  1210 Greg Saladino          21:41.2  6:59 M  32  15/73    81/736  M3034 Nesconset          NY 
   89    36 Todd Arnesen           21:42.0  7:00 M  44  13/96    82/736  M4044 West Sayville      NY 
   90  1368 Karena Tsakiris        21:43.4  7:00 F  38   4/116    8/930  F3539 Coram              NY 
   91  1522 Chris Cooper           21:46.1  7:01 M  30  16/73    83/736  M3034 Amityville         NY 
   92   162 Richie Burst           21:46.8  7:01 M  31  17/73    84/736  M3034 Middle Island      NY 
   93  1720 Eric Bartlett          21:49.1  7:02 M  13   6/48    85/736  M-14  Sayville           NY 
   94  1136 Richard Ripke          21:49.7  7:02 M  49  12/86    86/736  M4549 Selden             NY 
   95  1828 Nicole Freeman         21:54.6  7:04 F  22   1/70     9/930  F2024 Holtsville         NY 
   96  1542 Craig Caperno          21:56.8  7:04 M  45  13/86    87/736  M4549 Coram              NY 
   97  1553 Vicki Fox              21:57.5  7:05 F  52   1/82    10/930  F5054 Huntington         NY 
   98  1513 Tom Aiello             21:59.5  7:05 M  37   8/70    88/736  M3539 Copiague           NY 
   99  1107 Scott Reel             22:00.4  7:05 M  34  18/73    89/736  M3034 East Northport     NY 
  100   869 Scott McWilliams Md    22:00.6  7:06 M  43  14/96    90/736  M4044 Mount Sinai        NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101   582 Bill Hurd              22:03.2  7:06 M  47  14/86    91/736  M4549 Smithtown          NY 
  102  1680 Michael Deiulio        22:05.3  7:07 M  44  15/96    92/736  M4044 Carle Place        NY 
  103  1691 Benjamin Beebe         22:05.7  7:07 M  30  19/73    93/736  M3034 Blue Point         NY 
  104  1848 Stephen Hanlon         22:07.3  7:08 M  15   7/21    94/736  M1619 Manorville         NY 
  105   458 Erik Genovese          22:08.6  7:08 M  40  16/96    95/736  M4044 Ridge              NY 
  106   500 Louis Guardino         22:11.0  7:09 M  23   4/42    96/736  M2024 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  107  1197 Nick Russo             22:11.6  7:09 M  17   9/25    97/736  M1519 Sayville           NY 
  108  1237 Marty Schimmele        22:12.6  7:09 M  50   5/69    98/736  M5054 Massapequa         NY 
  109   698 Bill Le Cluse          22:13.9  7:10 M  45  15/86    99/736  M4549 Hauppauge          NY 
  110  1847 Chris Lacey            22:15.1  7:10 M  44  17/96   100/736  M4044 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  111   331 Jennifer Distefano     22:15.8  7:10 F  30   3/125   11/930  F3034 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  112  1797 Jack Coan              22:16.1  7:11 M  12   7/48   101/736  M-14  Sayville           NY 
  113  1787 Oscar Manzano          22:18.8  7:11 M  53   6/69   102/736  M5054 Jamaica            NY 
  114  1633 Willaim Zieman         22:19.8  7:12 M  27   9/61   103/736  M2529 Lindenhurst        NY 
  115  1415 Glenn Warmuth          22:24.5  7:13 M  42  18/96   104/736  M4044 Medford            NY 
  116   788 Michael Mancuso        22:28.3  7:14 M  40  19/96   105/736  M4044 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  117  1046 Gary Plotkin           22:28.7  7:15 M  37   9/70   106/736  M3539 Plainview          NY 
  118   154 Edward Buonocore       22:32.0  7:16 M  58   2/49   107/736  M5559 Yaphank            NY 
  119   220 Lane Chereskin         22:32.5  7:16 M  30  20/73   108/736  M3034 Sayville           NY 
  120  1647 Kevin Tarpey           22:32.7  7:16 M  18   8/21   109/736  M1619 Stony Brook        NY 
  121    95 Joseph Belmonte        22:33.2  7:16 M  23   5/42   110/736  M2024 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  122  1274 Gabrielle Skovira      22:35.4  7:17 F  22   2/70    12/930  F2024 Washington         DC 
  123  1020 Ronnie Pashen          22:35.6  7:17 M  14   8/48   111/736  M-14  Babylon            NY 
  124  1829 Philip Ricciardi       22:35.6  7:17 M  50   7/69   112/736  M5054 Stony Brook        NY 
  125   882 Kristen Meyer          22:37.3  7:17 F  20   3/70    13/930  F2024 Farmingville       NY 
  126  1254 Sebastian Scrio        22:42.6  7:19 M  46  16/86   113/736  M4549 Islip Terrace      NY 
  127   664 Maureen Koegel         22:43.9  7:19 F  22   4/70    14/930  F2024 Merrick            NY 
  128   207 John Cavagnaro         22:45.3  7:20 M  60   2/51   114/736  M6064 Valley Stream      NY 
  129  1835 Alison Bertothy        22:49.2  7:21 F  46   1/106   15/930  F4549 Saint James        NY 
  130   733 Scott Litvin           22:53.2  7:22 M  15  10/25   115/736  M1519 Sayville           NY 
  131   327 Joann Dileonardo       22:56.9  7:24 F  42   1/114   16/930  F4044 Patchogue          NY 
  132  1516 Frank Tantone          22:57.8  7:24 M  21   6/42   116/736  M2024 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  133  1139 Gills Rivadeneyra      22:57.9  7:24 M  57   3/49   117/736  M5559 Ridge              NY 
  134   965 Arthur Nixon           22:58.9  7:24 M  14   9/48   118/736  M-14  Sayville           NY 
  135    18 Vincent Alifano        22:59.1  7:24 M  26  10/61   119/736  M2529 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  136   396 Robert Festa           23:00.2  7:25 M  39  10/70   120/736  M3539 Lindenhurst        NY 
  137   487 Gerald Granzen         23:00.6  7:25 M  51   8/69   121/736  M5054 Wading River       NY 
  138   570 Kelly Holiday          23:01.2  7:25 M  46  17/86   122/736  M4549 Mount Sinai        NY 
  139  1754 Ian Harrison           23:02.9  7:26 M  53   9/69   123/736  M5054 Cherry Grove       NY 
  140  1726 Rory O'Connor          23:07.1  7:27 M  12  10/48   124/736  M-14  *no Town Given*    XX 
  141   250 Courtney Colombo       23:07.4  7:27 F  35   5/116   17/930  F3539 New York           NY 
  142  1486 Stephanie Zeis         23:08.0  7:27 F  27   2/110   18/930  F2529 West Babylon       NY 
  143   759 Kristin Lyons          23:08.5  7:27 F  17   1/25    19/930  F1519 Oakdale            NY 
  144  1579 David Montemarano      23:09.7  7:28 M  28  11/61   125/736  M2529 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  145  1914 Raymond Graham         23:11.8  7:28 M  16   9/21   126/736  M1619 Kings Park         NY 
  146   710 Kenny  A Lent          23:12.5  7:29 M  41  20/96   127/736  M4044 Patchogue          NY 
  147  1193 Christine Rupp         23:12.7  7:29 F  48   2/106   20/930  F4549 Sayville           ny 
  148   245 Daniel Cohen           23:21.7  7:32 M  15  11/25   128/736  M1519 East Meadow        NY 
  149   503 Rey Patrick Pacifica   23:26.4  7:33 M  24   7/42   129/736  M2024 Shirley            NY 
  150   524 Sherry Hanson          23:27.2  7:33 F  41   2/114   21/930  F4044 Huntington         NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151  1890 Cory Scrio             23:27.8  7:34 M  22   8/42   130/736  M2024 Islip Terrace      NY 
  152   826 Alyssa Mazurek         23:27.9  7:34 F  24   5/70    22/930  F2024 Nesconset          NY 
  153  1735 Shea Bohan             23:29.5  7:34 F  13   2/38    23/930  F-14  *no Town Given*    XX 
  154  1734 Ken Bohan              23:30.4  7:34 M  48  18/86   131/736  M4549 *no Town Given*    XX 
  155     4 Dylan Abad             23:31.3  7:35 M  13  11/48   132/736  M-14  East Setauket      NY 
  156   181 Tricia Cammaroto       23:32.3  7:35 F  26   3/110   24/930  F2529 Amityville         NY 
  157  1149 Larry Robinson         23:33.6  7:35 M  52  10/69   133/736  M5054 Commack            NY 
  158  1685 Alyssa Palumbo         23:34.9  7:36 F  14   3/38    25/930  F-14  Dix Hills          NY 
  159   507 Gerri Guinessey        23:35.0  7:36 F  51   2/82    26/930  F5054 Sayville           ny 
  160  1503 Casey Nolan            23:35.6  7:36 M  15  10/21   134/736  M1619 East Islip         NY 
  161  1370 Joseph Tuozzolo        23:37.6  7:37 M  56   4/49   135/736  M5559 Sayville           NY 
  162  1701 Brian Birkeland        23:39.1  7:37 M  19  11/21   136/736  M1619 Oakdale            NY 
  163   603 Stephen Jambrone       23:40.1  7:38 M  53  11/69   137/736  M5054 Bethpage           NY 
  164  1201 Darwin Ryan            23:41.1  7:38 M  33  21/73   138/736  M3034 Sayville           NY 
  165   766 Ryan MacDonell         23:42.0  7:38 M  13  12/48   139/736  M-14  Sayville           NY 
  166   290 Gail Dawkins           23:43.6  7:39 F  40   3/114   27/930  F4044 Sayville           NY 
  167  1057 Ian Poshka             23:44.7  7:39 M  19  12/21   140/736  M1619 Farmingville       NY 
  168   978 Steve O'Brien, Jr.     23:44.9  7:39 M  28  12/61   141/736  M2529 New York           NY 
  169  1464 Jeffrey Wong           23:45.4  7:39 M  27  13/61   142/736  M2529 East Setauket      NY 
  170  1082 Robert Raab            23:45.6  7:39 M  60   3/51   143/736  M6064 Rockville Centre   NY 
  171  1597 Richard Romito         23:46.3  7:40 M  43  21/96   144/736  M4044 Hauppauge          NY 
  172    48 Dean Babich            23:46.6  7:40 M  47  19/86   145/736  M4549 East Setauket      NY 
  173   747 Jennifer Love          23:48.0  7:40 F  47   3/106   28/930  F4549 Riverhead          NY 
  174  1341 Michael Terruso        23:48.2  7:40 M  39  11/70   146/736  M3539 Hillsborough       NJ 
  175  1195 Michael Russo          23:48.8  7:40 M  12  13/48   147/736  M-14  Sayville           NY 
  176   185 Daniel Canavan         23:49.8  7:41                               Westhampton        NY 
  177  1350 Craig Thyberg          23:51.1  7:41 M  47  20/86   148/736  M4549 East Patchogue     NY 
  178  1898 Michael Herbert        23:51.8  7:41 M  14  14/48   149/736  M-14  Smithtown          NY 
  179   552 William Herbert        23:52.9  7:42 M  51  12/69   150/736  M5054 Smithtown          NY 
  180  1657 Tim Smith              23:53.4  7:42 M  22   9/42   151/736  M2024 Riverhead          NY 
  181   874 Ricardo Mendez         23:54.5  7:42 M  28  14/61   152/736  M2529 Bay Shore          NY 
  182   189 Frank Capone           23:56.9  7:43 M  63   4/51   153/736  M6064 Wading River       NY 
  183  1052 Joseph Pollina         23:57.8  7:43 M  38  12/70   154/736  M3539 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  184   728 Jonathan Lien          23:58.8  7:44 M  30  22/73   155/736  M3034 N. Babylon         NY 
  185  1378 John Van Houten        23:59.2  7:44 M  23  10/42   156/736  M2024 Medford            NY 
  186  1273 James Skidmore         23:59.6  7:44 M  42  22/96   157/736  M4044 Manorville         NY 
  187   546 Diana Heidenreich      24:01.0  7:44 F  38   6/116   29/930  F3539 Hauppauge          NY 
  188  1230 Catherine Schaefer     24:02.4  7:45 F  20   6/70    30/930  F2024 Islip Terrace      NY 
  189   930 Chris Mozer            24:03.1  7:45 M  47  21/86   158/736  M4549 Huntington Station NY 
  190  1040 Robert Pickus          24:03.4  7:45 M  41  23/96   159/736  M4044 Plainview          NY 
  191   512 William Gustafson      24:04.3  7:45 M  57   5/49   160/736  M5559 Patchogue          NY 
  192  1465 James Wood             24:05.3  7:46 M  53  13/69   161/736  M5054 Coram              NY 
  193  1727 Guy Vitale             24:06.6  7:46 M  35  13/70   162/736  M3539 Coram              NY 
  194  1731 Jeremy Doucette        24:09.2  7:47 M  12  15/48   163/736  M-14  Bellport           NY 
  195   457 Sandra Geisser         24:09.4  7:47 F  29   4/110   31/930  F2529 East Northport     NY 
  196   796 Aprilrose Marcisco     24:10.0  7:47 M  17  12/25   164/736  M1519 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  197  1399 Michael Viruet         24:11.0  7:48 M  38  14/70   165/736  M3539 Middle Island      NY 
  198  1521 Theresa Klein          24:11.3  7:48 F  35   7/116   32/930  F3539 Amityville         NY 
  199   212 Maria Cea              24:12.2  7:48 F  45   4/106   33/930  F4549 Sayville           NY 
  200   593 Alyssa Imhof           24:14.1  7:49 F  35   8/116   34/930  F3539 Bay Shore          NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201  1178 Vic Rossi              24:16.4  7:49 M  64   5/51   166/736  M6064 Hauppauge          NY 
  202  1831 Ronald Hurtado         24:17.0  7:49 M  30  23/73   167/736  M3034 Coram              NY 
  203  1392 Dax Verdia             24:18.0  7:50 M  34  24/73   168/736  M3034 Brooklyn           NY 
  204   362 Betty Elder            24:18.4  7:50 F  53   3/82    35/930  F5054 Medford            NY 
  205   573 Brian Holtje           24:18.4  7:50 M  42  24/96   169/736  M4044 Smithtown          NY 
  206   860 Maria McManus          24:19.5  7:50 F  52   4/82    36/930  F5054 Shoreham           NY 
  207  1018 Meaghan Pashen         24:19.6  7:50 F  13   4/38    37/930  F-14  Babylon            NY 
  208  1591 Jeffrey Rellis         24:22.2  7:51 M  42  25/96   170/736  M4044 Wading River       NY 
  209   608 Kelli Jennings         24:23.2  7:51 F  34   4/125   38/930  F3034 Medford            NY 
  210  1529 Thomas Short           24:23.8  7:52 M  42  26/96   171/736  M4044 Smithtown          NY 
  211   508 Jim Gunnip             24:23.9  7:52 M  58   6/49   172/736  M5559 East Islip         NY 
  212  1565 Brian Kissmer          24:24.6  7:52 M  14  16/48   173/736  M-14  Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  213   383 Monika Farmer          24:24.9  7:52 F  14   5/38    39/930  F-14  Ronkonkoma         NY 
  214   680 Jason Krzos            24:25.3  7:52 M  27  15/61   174/736  M2529 Bay Shore          NY 
  215   797 Paul Marcley           24:28.1  7:53 F  29   5/110   40/930  F2529 Sayville           NY 
  216  1895 Manuel Dias            24:29.7  7:54 M  24  11/42   175/736  M2024 Selden             NY 
  217  1704 Kevin Krauth           24:30.7  7:54 M  43  27/96   176/736  M4044 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  218  1421 Susan Webber           24:31.3  7:54 F  34   5/125   41/930  F3034 Oakdale            NY 
  219   765 Erin MacDonell         24:32.5  7:54 F  15   2/25    42/930  F1519 Sayville           NY 
  220  1834 Lenny Van Sicklin      24:32.5  7:54 M  50  14/69   177/736  M5054 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
  221  1827 John McGuire           24:33.1  7:55 M  23  12/42   178/736  M2024 Holbrook           NY 
  222  1805 Stefanie Valerio       24:33.8  7:55 F  31   6/125   43/930  F3034 Brooklyn           NY 
  223   675 Kevin Kremler          24:35.0  7:55 M  59   7/49   179/736  M5559 Hicksville         NY 
  224  1892 James Vierling         24:35.3  7:55 M  18  13/21   180/736  M1619 Holbrook           NY 
  225  1893 Adelaide Vierling      24:35.4  7:55 F  16   1/10    44/930  F1619 Holbrook           NY 
  226   254 Kate Conlon            24:35.6  7:55 F  36   9/116   45/930  F3539 Bohemia            NY 
  227  1336 John Taylor            24:35.7  7:55 M  41  28/96   181/736  M4044 Wading River       NY 
  228  1240 Pamela Schmidlin       24:36.2  7:56 F  38  10/116   46/930  F3539 Smithtown          NY 
  229   323 Kyle Dickenson         24:39.2  7:57 M  28  16/61   182/736  M2529 Port Jefferson     NY 
  230   333 Thomas Dodson          24:40.2  7:57 M  25  17/61   183/736  M2529 Holtsville         NY 
  231  1325 Timothy Swann          24:40.4  7:57 M  22  13/42   184/736  M2024 Nesconset          NY 
  232    66 Trever Baney           24:41.3  7:57 M  25  18/61   185/736  M2529 Islip Terrace      NY 
  233   495 Karen Grieco           24:42.1  7:58 F  47   5/106   47/930  F4549 Deer Park          NY 
  234  1677 Corey Parthey          24:42.4  7:58 M  28  19/61   186/736  M2529 Holtsville         NY 
  235   855 Cory McKibbin          24:42.6  7:58 M  48  22/86   187/736  M4549 Patchogue          NY 
  236    68 Gianna Barberia        24:43.0  7:58 F  13   6/38    48/930  F-14  East Northport     NY 
  237  1552 Karen Phillips         24:43.5  7:58 F  45   6/106   49/930  F4549 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  238  1194 Kelly Russell          24:43.7  7:58 F  36  11/116   50/930  F3539 Wantagh            NY 
  239   112 Richard Blackmore      24:44.5  7:58 M  44  29/96   188/736  M4044 Patchogue          NY 
  240   561 Arthur Hickey          24:45.0  7:58 M  50  15/69   189/736  M5054 Bohemia            NY 
  241  1401 Dee Vogt               24:45.6  7:59 F  51   5/82    51/930  F5054 Huntington         NY 
  242   824 Jennifer Matos         24:46.7  7:59 F  27   6/110   52/930  F2529 Deer Park          NY 
  243    69 Joseph Barberia        24:46.8  7:59 M  46  23/86   190/736  M4549 East Northport     NY 
  244  1124 Jeffrey Reynolds       24:47.3  7:59 M  44  30/96   191/736  M4044 Hauppauge          NY 
  245  1423 Gregory Weegar         24:47.7  7:59 M  48  24/86   192/736  M4549 Franklin Square    NY 
  246  1083 Andrea Racanelli       24:48.8  8:00 F  40   4/114   53/930  F4044 Sayville           NY 
  247   591 Dawn Ibraham           24:49.0  8:00 F  36  12/116   54/930  F3539 Oakdale            NY 
  248  1921 Lynne Cerullo          24:49.4  8:00 F  28   7/110   55/930  F2529 Hicksville         NY 
  249   329 Christopher Diorio     24:49.7  8:00 M  25  20/61   193/736  M2529 Plainsboro         NJ 
  250   910 Sean Montalvo          24:50.1  8:00 M  35  15/70   194/736  M3539 Smithtown          NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  251  1608 Joe Micheels           24:50.4  8:00 M  44  31/96   195/736  M4044 East Islip         NY 
  252   249 Michael Colefield      24:51.6  8:01 M  14  17/48   196/736  M-14  Oakdale            NY 
  253   255 Kerry Conlon           24:52.8  8:01 F  44   5/114   56/930  F4044 Cranston           RI 
  254  1146 Timothy Roberts        24:53.9  8:01 M  24  14/42   197/736  M2024 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
  255  1562 Jessica Bower          24:54.1  8:01 F  29   8/110   57/930  F2529 Kings Park         NY 
  256   388 Frank Favilla          24:55.1  8:02 M  48  25/86   198/736  M4549 Bethpage           NY 
  257   757 Bobby Lyons            24:55.1  8:02 M  57   8/49   199/736  M5559 Lake Grove         NY 
  258   264 Alison Cooley          24:55.3  8:02 F  23   7/70    58/930  F2024 Islip              NY 
  259  1730 Michael Doucette       24:58.5  8:03 M  33  25/73   200/736  M3034 Bellport           NY 
  260  1867 Alex Boccio            24:59.1  8:03 M  23  15/42   201/736  M2024 Valley Stream      NY 
  261   473 Tami Goetz             25:02.7  8:04 F  23   8/70    59/930  F2024 Bellport           NY 
  262   832 Doreen McDougall       25:02.8  8:04 F  47   7/106   60/930  F4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  263   970 Michael Norris         25:03.0  8:04 M  40  32/96   202/736  M4044 Manorville         NY 
  264   833 John McElhone          25:04.5  8:05 M  62   6/51   203/736  M6064 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  265   437 Michael Freshour Jr.   25:05.5  8:05 M   9  18/48   204/736  M-14  Bayport            NY 
  266   436 Michael Freshour       25:05.7  8:05 M  46  26/86   205/736  M4549 Bayport            NY 
  267   602 Alan Jacoby            25:06.1  8:05 M  52  16/69   206/736  M5054 Smithtown          NY 
  268   660 William Knowlan        25:08.8  8:06 M  57   9/49   207/736  M5559 Centereach         NY 
  269   771 Elizabeth Maffia       25:09.6  8:06 F  47   8/106   61/930  F4549 Nesconset, Ny      NY 
  270  1903 Greg Savage            25:09.7  8:06 M  35  16/70   208/736  M3539 Saint James        NY 
  271  1294 Jason Staropoli        25:10.9  8:07 M  47  27/86   209/736  M4549 Holbrook           NY 
  272  1436 Nancy Weiss            25:12.7  8:07 F  50   6/82    62/930  F5054 Huntington         NY 
  273  1722 Timothy Murray         25:14.2  8:08 M  19  14/21   210/736  M1619 Medford            NY 
  274  1293 Gerald Stannard        25:16.1  8:08 M  31  26/73   211/736  M3034 Stony Brook        NY 
  275   742 Joe Looney             25:16.9  8:09 M  53  17/69   212/736  M5054 Dix Hills          NY 
  276   670 Debra Babst            25:17.3  8:09 F  36  13/116   63/930  F3539 Holtsville         NY 
  277   652 Nathaniel King         25:17.4  8:09 M  30  27/73   213/736  M3034 Sayville           NY 
  278    76 Roxana Barsalona       25:17.9  8:09 F  40   6/114   64/930  F4044 Farmingville       NY 
  279  1882 Scott Sweeney          25:18.3  8:09 M  36  17/70   214/736  M3539 Litchfield         NH 
  280  1555 Victor Giovanniello    25:18.8  8:09 M  42  33/96   215/736  M4044 Centereach         NY 
  281   835 Kelly McElroy          25:20.5  8:10 F  15   3/25    65/930  F1519 Sayville           NY 
  282  1264 Michael Sherin         25:20.5  8:10 M  40  34/96   216/736  M4044 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  283    98 Steven Bendetto        25:20.7  8:10 M  33  28/73   217/736  M3034 Patchogue          NY 
  284  1598 Peter Lepore           25:21.8  8:10 M  41  35/96   218/736  M4044 Bohemia            NY 
  285  1721 Ramon Colon            25:22.6  8:11 M  39  18/70   219/736  M3539 Bay Shore          NY 
  286  1233 Amy Schaeffer          25:23.2  8:11 F  27   9/110   66/930  F2529 New York           NY 
  287   178 Paul Calizaire         25:24.1  8:11 M  39  19/70   220/736  M3539 New York           NY 
  288   866 Lauren McNeill         25:24.7  8:11 F  12   7/38    67/930  F-14  Sayville           NY 
  289  1326 Beth Swanson           25:24.9  8:11 F  33   7/125   68/930  F3034 Syosset            NY 
  290  1356 Ross Titza             25:24.9  8:11 M  33  29/73   221/736  M3034 Long Beach         NY 
  291  1771 George Saueraciler     25:25.8  8:12 M  38  20/70   222/736  M3539 Old Bethpage       NY 
  292  1697 Jessica Buscarino      25:26.1  8:12 F  20   9/70    69/930  F2024 West Babylon       NY 
  293  1244 Brittany Schultz       25:26.4  8:12 F  17   4/25    70/930  F1519 Rocky Point        NY 
  294  1383 Andrew Varvaro         25:26.6  8:12 M  13  19/48   223/736  M-14  Port Washington    NY 
  295  1169 Leonard Rosario        25:27.0  8:12 M  29  21/61   224/736  M2529 East Rockaway      NY 
  296   209 Michael Cavallaro      25:27.5  8:12 M  14  20/48   225/736  M-14  Port Washington    NY 
  297  1812 Mark King              25:27.8  8:12 M  50  18/69   226/736  M5054 Centereach         NY 
  298  1231 David Schaefer         25:28.7  8:13 M  44  36/96   227/736  M4044 Seaford            NY 
  299   808 Anthony Martino        25:29.0  8:13 M  14  21/48   228/736  M-14  Smithtown          NY 
  300   891 Robert Michielini      25:29.4  8:13 M  19  13/25   229/736  M1519 Levittown          NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  301  1071 James Pummell          25:30.5  8:13 M  42  37/96   230/736  M4044 Centereach         NY 
  302  1296 Kayla Stein            25:31.4  8:13 F  16   5/25    71/930  F1519 Sayville           NY 
  303  1245 Gilda Schultz          25:32.1  8:14 F  42   7/114   72/930  F4044 Blue Point         NY 
  304   547 Colleen Henderson      25:32.4  8:14 F  14   8/38    73/930  F-14  Sayville           NY 
  305   303 Rich Demicco           25:32.8  8:14 F  40   8/114   74/930  F4044 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  306  1794 Michael Carroll        25:32.9  8:14 M  30  30/73   231/736  M3034 Kings Park         NY 
  307   741 Jacqueline Long-Zapp   25:34.5  8:14 F  39  14/116   75/930  F3539 Jamesport          NY 
  308   792 William Mannix         25:34.9  8:15 M  58  10/49   232/736  M5559 Sayville           NY 
  309   530 Mary Harrison          25:35.9  8:15 F  50   7/82    76/930  F5054 Sayville           NY 
  310   915 Robert Moore           25:36.0  8:15 M  37  21/70   233/736  M3539 Medford            NY 
  311  1751 Andrew Wans            25:36.9  8:15 M  31  31/73   234/736  M3034 Bellport           NY 
  312   239 Helma Clavin           25:38.3  8:16 F  68   1/16    77/930  F6569 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  313  1232 Rob Schaefer           25:40.1  8:16 M  49  28/86   235/736  M4549 Islip Terrace      NY 
  314    65 Justin Baney           25:40.5  8:16 M  33  32/73   236/736  M3034 Islip Terrace      NY 
  315  1798 Sara Kinsey            25:41.9  8:17 F  27  10/110   78/930  F2529 Great River        NY 
  316  1002 Need Data              25:42.2  8:17                                                     
  317  1536 Tara Krieger           25:43.6  8:17 F  39  15/116   79/930  F3539 Bohemia            NY 
  318   873 Jose Mendez            25:47.0  8:18 M  72   1/5    237/736  M7074 Brentwood          NY 
  319   153 Adrian Bullaro         25:49.5  8:19 M  34  33/73   238/736  M3034 Islip              NY 
  320  1679 Vito Pesce             25:52.8  8:20 M  54  19/69   239/736  M5054 Bohemia            NY 
  321  1091 Paulinder Rai          25:53.5  8:21 M  32  34/73   240/736  M3034 Babylon            NY 
  322  1087 Dion Raftis            25:58.4  8:22 F  39  16/116   80/930  F3539 West Islip         NY 
  323    88 Debra Beattie          26:01.8  8:23 F  44   9/114   81/930  F4044 East Moriches      NY 
  324  1811 John Mahoney           26:02.1  8:23 M  46  29/86   241/736  M4549 Shelter Island     NY 
  325   902 Katie Mitchell         26:03.3  8:24 F  32   8/125   82/930  F3034 Bohemia            NY 
  326   667 Jason Kohan            26:04.1  8:24 M  35  22/70   242/736  M3539 Newton             NH 
  327  1196 Nancy Russo            26:05.7  8:24 F  55   1/56    83/930  F5559 Nesconset          NY 
  328   144 Alycia Broderick       26:07.4  8:25 F  35  17/116   84/930  F3539 Sayville           NY 
  329  1482 Amy Zambrana           26:08.0  8:25 F  34   9/125   85/930  F3034 West Babylon       NY 
  330   651 John Luchetti          26:09.0  8:25 M              243/736        Holbrook           NY 
  331  1880 John Lally             26:10.0  8:26 M  37  23/70   244/736  M3539 South Farmingdale  NY 
  332   847 Vicki McGuire          26:10.5  8:26 F  49   9/106   86/930  F4549 Rocky Point        NY 
  333   402 Ashley Fielbig         26:10.6  8:26 F  24  10/70    87/930  F2024 Holbrook           NY 
  334  1535 Anzi Feliciano         26:11.0  8:26 F  61   1/38    88/930  F6064 Centereach         NY 
  335   232 Brian Clark            26:16.6  8:28 M  57  11/49   245/736  M5559 Mebane             NC 
  336   756 John Lynch             26:16.8  8:28 M  35  24/70   246/736  M3539 Mount Sinai        NY 
  337  1135 Anthony Rios           26:17.4  8:28 M  40  38/96   247/736  M4044 Patchogue          NY 
  338  1560 Jessica Reilly         26:19.0  8:29 F  13   9/38    89/930  F-14  Sayville           NY 
  339   979 Paul O'Connell         26:19.2  8:29 M  45  30/86   248/736  M4549 Bayshore           NY 
  340   916 Tom Moore              26:19.5  8:29 M  38  25/70   249/736  M3539 Stony Brook        NY 
  341   671 Ken Kortright          26:19.6  8:29 M  42  39/96   250/736  M4044 East Islip         NY 
  342   945 Micki Nagel            26:20.1  8:29 F  46  10/106   90/930  F4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  343   224 Arthur Christiansen    26:20.6  8:29 M  34  35/73   251/736  M3034 East Setauket      NY 
  344  1818 Daniel Durinick        26:22.3  8:30 M  36  26/70   252/736  M3539 Patchogue          NY 
  345  1917 Brian Acimena          26:22.8  8:30 M  52  20/69   253/736  M5054 Oakdale            NY 
  346  1860 Dawn Berntsen          26:22.8  8:30 F  39  18/116   91/930  F3539 Bohemia            NY 
  347  1830 Christina Jaskowiak    26:22.9  8:30 F  32  10/125   92/930  F3034 North Babylon      NY 
  348   492 Donnamarie Gregory     26:25.4  8:31 F  42  10/114   93/930  F4044 Stony Brook        NY 
  349   279 Nicole Curry           26:26.2  8:31 F  39  19/116   94/930  F3539 Commack            NY 
  350  1152 David Rockitter        26:27.2  8:31 M  48  31/86   254/736  M4549 Wantagh            NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  351  1360 Orlando Torres         26:27.9  8:32 M  31  36/73   255/736  M3034 Bayside            NY 
  352  1051 Peter Pollak           26:28.6  8:32 M  45  32/86   256/736  M4549 Sayville           NY 
  353   793 Gabriela Manugas       26:29.0  8:32 F  46  11/106   95/930  F4549 Coram              NY 
  354  1839 Candie Reuter          26:30.1  8:32 F  47  12/106   96/930  F4549 Shoreham           NY 
  355   778 Scott Maher            26:30.5  8:32 M  39  27/70   257/736  M3539 Garden City        NY 
  356  1865 Jim Graziano           26:30.5  8:32 M  46  33/86   258/736  M4549 Centereach         NY 
  357   298 Frank Delguercio       26:32.9  8:33 M  32  37/73   259/736  M3034 Farmingdale        NY 
  358  1148 Irene Robinson         26:33.3  8:33 F  65   2/16    97/930  F6569 West Islip         NY 
  359   599 Myrna Iovino           26:33.3  8:33 F  51   8/82    98/930  F5054 Sayville           NY 
  360   321 Lucia Dias-Lynch       26:33.7  8:33 F  31  11/125   99/930  F3034 Mount Sinai        NY 
  361   894 Christopher Miller     26:33.8  8:33 M  45  34/86   260/736  M4549 Bohemia            NY 
  362   827 Gerty McAllister       26:34.6  8:34 F              100/930        Medford            NY 
  363  1537 Douglas Acker          26:35.8  8:34 M  39  28/70   261/736  M3539 Bohemia            NY 
  364  1063 Need Data              26:36.1  8:34                                                     
  365   810 Michael Martino        26:36.2  8:34 M  49  35/86   262/736  M4549 Smithtown          NY 
  366  1316 Michael Strein         26:36.8  8:34 M  49  36/86   263/736  M4549 Bohemia            NY 
  367   446 Eric Fushman           26:37.3  8:35 M  44  40/96   264/736  M4044 Melville           NY 
  368  1395 Michael Vicinanza      26:38.3  8:35 M  48  37/86   265/736  M4549 East Islip         NY 
  369  1311 Darling Stewart        26:38.5  8:35 F  37  20/116  101/930  F3539 Huntington Station NY 
  370  1675 Gregory Scott          26:38.6  8:35 M  56  12/49   266/736  M5559 Plainview          NY 
  371   994 Michael Olsen          26:39.7  8:35 M  46  38/86   267/736  M4549 Huntington         NY 
  372  1159 Allison Rogers         26:40.0  8:35 F  30  12/125  102/930  F3034 Oyster Bay         NY 
  373   491 Donna Greenstein       26:40.5  8:36 F  39  21/116  103/930  F3539 Syosset            NY 
  374  1507 Giovanna Ruggiero      26:41.6  8:36 F  18   2/10   104/930  F1619 Cherry Grove       NY 
  375   828 Erik McCarthy          26:43.8  8:37 M  35  29/70   268/736  M3539 East Islip         NY 
  376  1025 Ron Pellegrino         26:46.0  8:37 M  42  41/96   269/736  M4044 Oceanside          NY 
  377  1874 Joe Guasto             26:46.4  8:38 M  41  42/96   270/736  M4044 West Babylon       NY 
  378   412 Matthew Fimbel         26:48.0  8:38 M  26  22/61   271/736  M2529 St. James          NY 
  379  1419 Ed Webber              26:49.0  8:38 M  64   7/51   272/736  M6064 W. Bayshore        NY 
  380   913 Jennifer Moore         26:50.2  8:39 F  27  11/110  105/930  F2529 Bohemia            NY 
  381  1706 Michael McGuire        26:50.6  8:39 M  42  43/96   273/736  M4044 Davis Park         NY 
  382   954 Jean Nesbitt           26:50.6  8:39 F  52   9/82   106/930  F5054 Miller Place       NY 
  383   142 Bill Britz             26:50.7  8:39 M  63   8/51   274/736  M6064 Sayville           NY 
  384  1807 Henry Chandler         26:51.4  8:39 M  30  38/73   275/736  M3034 Mastic Beach       NY 
  385  1789 Joe Maritato           26:51.5  8:39 M  50  21/69   276/736  M5054 Northport          NY 
  386  1511 Morgenstarr Brienza    26:53.2  8:40 F  32  13/125  107/930  F3034 Fairfield          CA 
  387  1184 Cheryl Rowett          26:54.5  8:40 F  32  14/125  108/930  F3034 Holbrook           NY 
  388  1870 Steven Fontana         26:55.4  8:40 M  51  22/69   277/736  M5054 Farmingville       NY 
  389   790 Peter Maniscalco       26:55.4  8:40 M  40  44/96   278/736  M4044 Blue Point         NY 
  390   342 Kate Dornemann         26:55.5  8:40 F  27  12/110  109/930  F2529 East Islip         NY 
  391  1302 Emily Stephens         26:56.1  8:41 F  14  10/38   110/930  F-14  Kings Park         NY 
  392  1185 Jacqueline Rozza       26:56.2  8:41 F  14  11/38   111/930  F-14  King Park          NY 
  393   118 John Blosser           26:58.0  8:41 M  46  39/86   279/736  M4549 Greenlawn          NY 
  394  1643 Stefan Phelps          26:58.6  8:41 M  20  16/42   280/736  M2024 Manorville         NY 
  395  1729 Patrick Lavelle        26:59.9  8:42 M  59  13/49   281/736  M5559 Sayville           NY 
  396   777 Kelly Mahaffy          27:00.3  8:42 F  49  13/106  112/930  F4549 Levittown          NY 
  397  1634 Dana Moccio            27:01.8  8:42 F  43  11/114  113/930  F4044 West Sayville      NY 
  398   923 Patrick Morganelli     27:02.1  8:43 M  28  23/61   282/736  M2529 Rocky Point        NY 
  399    99 Michael Benfante       27:02.6  8:43 M  40  45/96   283/736  M4044 Manorville         NY 
  400  1303 John Stephens          27:03.2  8:43 M  51  23/69   284/736  M5054 Sayville           NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  401   649 Tim Kinane             27:04.7  8:43 M  14  22/48   285/736  M-14  Smithtown          NY 
  402  1816 Olivia Tockarshewsky   27:04.8  8:43 F  12  12/38   114/930  F-14  Smithtown          NY 
  403  1335 Briana Taylor          27:06.1  8:44 F  39  22/116  115/930  F3539 Wading River       NY 
  404   225 Danielle Christianse   27:06.3  8:44 F  31  15/125  116/930  F3034 East Setauket      NY 
  405  1909 Cassie Pearson         27:07.7  8:44 F  26  13/110  117/930  F2529 Selden             NY 
  406  1896 Daniel Sarrubbo        27:11.1  8:45 M  42  46/96   286/736  M4044 Holbrook           NY 
  407   263 Michael Cooke          27:11.9  8:46 M  43  47/96   287/736  M4044 Kings Park         NY 
  408  1773 Dennis Regan           27:12.3  8:46 M  26  24/61   288/736  M2529 Holtsville         NY 
  409   281 Joe D'Agostino         27:12.7  8:46 M  61   9/51   289/736  M6064 Holbrook           NY 
  410   604 Robert Jantzen         27:12.8  8:46 M  33  39/73   290/736  M3034 Sayville           NY 
  411  1825 Rebecca Burns          27:13.4  8:46 F  22  11/70   118/930  F2024 Cherry Grove       NY 
  412   819 Elizabeth Massell      27:13.7  8:46 F  30  16/125  119/930  F3034 Holtsville         NY 
  413  1824 Matthew Burns          27:13.9  8:46 M  53  24/69   291/736  M5054 Sayville           NY 
  414  1420 Fred Webber            27:19.4  8:48 M  73   2/5    292/736  M7074 Holbrook           NY 
  415  1234 Richard Scharmm        27:19.6  8:48 M  46  40/86   293/736  M4549 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
  416  1143 Peter Rivera           27:20.1  8:48 M  38  30/70   294/736  M3539 Commack            NY 
  417   825 Maureen Matos          27:20.4  8:48 F  49  14/106  120/930  F4549 Deer Park          NY 
  418  1140 Matt Rivas             27:20.9  8:49 M  51  25/69   295/736  M5054 Dix Hills          NY 
  419   117 Robin Blosser          27:20.9  8:49 F  45  15/106  121/930  F4549 Greenlawn          NY 
  420   629 Andrea Katt            27:21.9  8:49 F  60   2/38   122/930  F6064 Centereach         NY 
  421   450 Regina Galoppi-Benfa   27:22.2  8:49 F  36  23/116  123/930  F3539 Nesconset          NY 
  422  1610 Aileen Wigotow         27:22.4  8:49 F  27  14/110  124/930  F2529 Sayville           NY 
  423  1920 Robert Hommel          27:22.8  8:49 M  25  25/61   296/736  M2529 Bohemia            NY 
  424   287 John Davies            27:23.0  8:49 M  51  26/69   297/736  M5054 Medford            NY 
  425  1630 Michael Randazzo       27:23.4  8:49 M  41  48/96   298/736  M4044 Manorville         NY 
  426  1897 Amy Harvey             27:24.5  8:50 F  40  12/114  125/930  F4044 Oakdale            NY 
  427  1548 Brianna Ebbecke        27:24.9  8:50 F  11  13/38   126/930  F-14  Mount Sinai        NY 
  428  1571 Rachel Cone            27:25.2  8:50 F  41  13/114  127/930  F4044 Holbrook           NY 
  429  1596 Molly Bond             27:25.6  8:50 F  45  16/106  128/930  F4549 Center Moriches    NY 
  430   478 Daniel Goldstein       27:25.6  8:50 M  49  41/86   299/736  M4549 Huntington Station NY 
  431   475 Stanley Goldman        27:27.0  8:51 M  29  26/61   300/736  M2529 Elmont             NY 
  432    56 Therisa Baio           27:27.2  8:51 F  43  14/114  129/930  F4044 Islip Terrace      NY 
  433   341 Aristoteli Dorizas     27:27.2  8:51 M  35   1/2    301/736  M3559 East Setauket      NY 
  434  1068 Thomas Pryor           27:27.7  8:51 M  27  27/61   302/736  M2529 Middle Island      NY 
  435   565 Patti Hnetinka         27:28.6  8:51 F  58   2/56   130/930  F5559 Miller Place       NY 
  436   230 Bob Cisco              27:28.8  8:51 M  62  10/51   303/736  M6064 Holbrook           NY 
  437    59 Michael Baker          27:29.1  8:51 M  40  49/96   304/736  M4044 Holbrook           NY 
  438    39 Roberto Astudillo      27:29.9  8:52 M  24  17/42   305/736  M2024 Woodside           NY 
  439   373 Julien Essid           27:30.0  8:52 M  21  18/42   306/736  M2024 Mastic             NY 
  440  1566 Gary O'Rourke          27:30.0  8:52 M  61  11/51   307/736  M6064 Bayshore           NY 
  441   247 Jill Cohen             27:30.4  8:52 F  40  15/114  131/930  F4044 Old Bethpage       NY 
  442   961 Marc Nicols            27:31.0  8:52 M  37  31/70   308/736  M3539 Deer Park          NY 
  443   480 Gail Gomez             27:31.1  8:52 F  60   3/38   132/930  F6064 Bayport            NY 
  444  1348 Lewis Thornton         27:32.1  8:52 M  68   1/19   309/736  M6569 Medford            NY 
  445   170 Frank Butz             27:32.2  8:52 M  62  12/51   310/736  M6064 Hampton Bays       NY 
  446  1110 James Reilly           27:32.8  8:52 M  61  13/51   311/736  M6064 West Babylon       NY 
  447  1595 Dorothy Campbell       27:33.6  8:53 F  40  16/114  133/930  F4044 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  448  1919 Mike Koziarz           27:34.6  8:53 M  43  50/96   312/736  M4044 Jamaica            NY 
  449   125 Sean Boland            27:34.7  8:53 M  45  42/86   313/736  M4549 Commack            NY 
  450   324 Scott Dickson          27:35.0  8:53 M  25  28/61   314/736  M2529 Ronkonkoma         NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  451   947 Anthony Napolitano     27:35.2  8:53 M  29  29/61   315/736  M2529 Rocky Point        NY 
  452   574 Tiffany Holtje         27:35.4  8:53 F  12  14/38   134/930  F-14  Smithtown          NY 
  453   739 Kristine Lonetto       27:35.6  8:53 F  31  17/125  135/930  F3034 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  454   371 Martin Escobar         27:36.3  8:54 M  29  30/61   316/736  M2529 Brentwood          NY 
  455   701 Christopher Lee        27:36.7  8:54 M  26  31/61   317/736  M2529 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  456   345 Lorie Dow              27:36.9  8:54 F  33  18/125  136/930  F3034 Hauppauge          NY 
  457  1100 Angela Reamy           27:37.1  8:54 F  41  17/114  137/930  F4044 Smithtown          NY 
  458   865 Jeanmarie McNeill      27:38.6  8:54 F  41  18/114  138/930  F4044 Sayville           NY 
  459   509 Chris Gustafson        27:39.3  8:55 M  35  32/70   318/736  M3539 Patchogue          NY 
  460   114 Randal Bliex           27:39.5  8:55 M  51  27/69   319/736  M5054 Farmingdale        NY 
  461   221 Jaisle Chester         27:40.1  8:55 F  35  24/116  139/930  F3539 Amityville         NY 
  462  1009 Gerhard Pagels         27:40.2  8:55 M  55  14/49   320/736  M5559 Sayville           NY 
  463  1278 Brendan Smith          27:41.3  8:55 M  15  14/25   321/736  M1519 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  464  1772 Michael Antonelli      27:41.7  8:55 M  21  19/42   322/736  M2024 Patchogue          NY 
  465   734 Edward Livote          27:41.7  8:55 M  26  32/61   323/736  M2529 East Northport     NY 
  466  1849 Joe Cerbone            27:42.5  8:56 M  39  33/70   324/736  M3539 Farmingville       NY 
  467   802 Robert Maro            27:48.2  8:57 M  50  28/69   325/736  M5054 Sayville           NY 
  468  1605 Jeffrey Friedman       27:49.3  8:58 M  40  51/96   326/736  M4044 Northport          NY 
  469  1823 Charles Ebert          27:49.5  8:58 M  33  40/73   327/736  M3034 Holbrook           NY 
  470   630 Need Data              27:49.7  8:58                                                     
  471  1629 Raquel Damedeo         27:50.4  8:58 F  42  19/114  140/930  F4044 Patchujue          NY 
  472  1452 Isabel Wilimczyk       27:50.4  8:58 F  34  19/125  141/930  F3034 Copiague           NY 
  473    30 Katherine Arce         27:52.6  8:59 F  27  15/110  142/930  F2529 New York           NY 
  474   944 Lauren Nagel           27:54.6  8:59 F   9  15/38   143/930  F-14  Ronkonkoma         NY 
  475  1380 Valerie Van Houten-H   27:54.9  9:00 F  29  16/110  144/930  F2529 Medford            NY 
  476   760 Marc Lyons             27:56.3  9:00 M  13  23/48   328/736  M-14  Oakdale            NY 
  477   935 Dennis Murphy          27:56.9  9:00 M  54  29/69   329/736  M5054 Oakdale            NY 
  478   572 Robert Hollander       27:58.5  9:01 M  46  43/86   330/736  M4549 Selden             NY 
  479  1173 Charlene Rossback      27:58.9  9:01 F  39  25/116  145/930  F3539 Commack            NY 
  480   435 Roy Freese             27:59.0  9:01 M  57  15/49   331/736  M5559 Shirley            NY 
  481  1044 Princess Pitterson     27:59.7  9:01 F  46  17/106  146/930  F4549 Coram              NY 
  482   206 Steven Cava            27:59.9  9:01 M  22  20/42   332/736  M2024 Centereach         NY 
  483  1318 Neil Stringer          28:01.7  9:02 M  41  52/96   333/736  M4044 Rocky Point        NY 
  484  1225 Nicole Savin           28:03.3  9:02 F  29  17/110  147/930  F2529 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
  485  1317 Megan Stringer         28:05.2  9:03 F  41  20/114  148/930  F4044 Rocky Point        NY 
  486   138 Matthew Bredes         28:05.2  9:03 M  27  33/61   334/736  M2529 Huntington         NY 
  487  1836 Donn Castonguay        28:05.3  9:03 M  52  30/69   335/736  M5054 Babylon            NY 
  488   650 Jacqueline Luchetti    28:05.6  9:03 F              149/930        Holbrook           NY 
  489  1001 Need Data              28:05.6  9:03                                                     
  490   521 David Halinski         28:06.1  9:03 M  39  34/70   336/736  M3539 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  491  1381 Elizabeth Van Houten   28:06.6  9:03 F  27  18/110  150/930  F2529 Medford            NY 
  492  1301 Edward Stephens        28:07.6  9:04 M  46  44/86   337/736  M4549 Kings Park         NY 
  493  1460 Michael Wisienwski     28:08.3  9:04 M  32  41/73   338/736  M3034 Dix Hills          NY 
  494  1188 Jason Rudish           28:09.9  9:04 M  33  42/73   339/736  M3034 Medford            NY 
  495  1416 Michael Warner         28:10.8  9:05 M  32  43/73   340/736  M3034 Smithtown          NY 
  496   531 Olivia Harrison        28:10.9  9:05 F  10  16/38   151/930  F-14  Sayville           NY 
  497  1638 Charles Gusman         28:11.0  9:05 M  65   2/19   341/736  M6569 Commack            NY 
  498  1664 Michael Panzarino      28:11.4  9:05 M  27  34/61   342/736  M2529 Sayville           NY 
  499  1065 Anthony Provenzale     28:11.4  9:05 M  30  44/73   343/736  M3034 Farmingville       NY 
  500    28 Nancy Anderson         28:11.6  9:05 F  42  21/114  152/930  F4044 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  501  1703 Claudia Gonzalez       28:12.4  9:05 F  49  18/106  153/930  F4549 Kings Park         NY 
  502  1714 Tim Ledogar            28:12.8  9:05 M  35  35/70   344/736  M3539 Setauket           NY 
  503    47 Dean Babich            28:12.9  9:05 M  20  21/42   345/736  M2024 East Setauket      NY 
  504   448 Allison Galeotafiore   28:13.0  9:05 F  28  19/110  154/930  F2529 Sayville           NY 
  505  1779 Mike Davis             28:13.0  9:05 M  39  36/70   346/736  M3539 Aquebogue          NY 
  506   518 Runner 5 H2m           28:15.8  9:06                               Melville           NY 
  507   798 Lynette Marichal       28:16.5  9:07 F  38  26/116  155/930  F3539 Bayport            ny 
  508  1737 Robert McCuoulough     28:16.7  9:07 F  27  20/110  156/930  F2529 *no Town Given*    XX 
  509   305 Kayla Dempsey          28:17.0  9:07 F  19   6/25   157/930  F1519 Holbrook           NY 
  510  1869 Kayleigh Mullaney      28:18.4  9:07 F  14  17/38   158/930  F-14  Sayville           NY 
  511    60 Cathie Balbera         28:18.9  9:07 F  39  27/116  159/930  F3539 Patchogue          NY 
  512  1189 Kelly Rudish           28:19.4  9:07 F  33  20/125  160/930  F3034 Medford            NY 
  513  1736 Brit Rialdi            28:19.7  9:08 F  13  18/38   161/930  F-14  *no Town Given*    XX 
  514  1313 Jim Strack             28:19.8  9:08 M  47  45/86   347/736  M4549 Wading River       NY 
  515   519 Bridget Hagest         28:20.8  9:08 F  30  21/125  162/930  F3034 Lake Havasu        AZ 
  516   550 Noreen Herbert         28:21.3  9:08 F  32  22/125  163/930  F3034 Moorpark           CA 
  517  1512 Kelly Miciletto        28:23.0  9:09 F  41  22/114  164/930  F4044 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  518   208 Anthony Cavallaro      28:23.5  9:09 M  47  46/86   348/736  M4549 Port Washington    NY 
  519  1733 Leslie McCuoulough     28:23.6  9:09 F  27  21/110  165/930  F2529 *no Town Given*    XX 
  520   320 Marcolena Di Leo       28:24.6  9:09 F  19   7/25   166/930  F1519 Levittown          NY 
  521  1261 Michael Seymour        28:24.7  9:09 M  44  53/96   349/736  M4044 Bayport            NY 
  522  1239 Mike Schmid            28:26.9  9:10 M  50  31/69   350/736  M5054 Lindenhurst        NY 
  523  1927 Alicia O'Connor        28:27.2  9:10 F  47  19/106  167/930  F4549 Brightwaters       NY 
  524   820 Lauren Mastandrea      28:27.3  9:10 F  25  22/110  168/930  F2529 Bayport            NY 
  525  1158 Jeffrey Roelofsen      28:29.5  9:11 M  50  32/69   351/736  M5054 Patchogue          NY 
  526   612 Kristen Johannessen    28:30.4  9:11 F  33  23/125  169/930  F3034 Lake Grove         NY 
  527  1095 Robert Rate            28:31.3  9:11 M  46  47/86   352/736  M4549 Selden             NY 
  528   291 Sara Dawson            28:31.4  9:11 F  30  24/125  170/930  F3034 Lindenhurst        NY 
  529   444 Alona Fusco            28:31.7  9:11 F  35  28/116  171/930  F3539 Lake Grove         NY 
  530  1705 Toni Lee Santangelo    28:33.5  9:12 F  23  12/70   172/930  F2024 Holbrook           NY 
  531  1769 Michael Moeller        28:33.7  9:12 M  30  45/73   353/736  M3034 Bohemia            NY 
  532  1782 Need Data              28:33.9  9:12                                                     
  533    13 Jennifer Adelberg      28:35.9  9:13 F  38  29/116  173/930  F3539 Saint James        NY 
  534   953 Aaron Neiman           28:35.9  9:13 M  46  48/86   354/736  M4549 Port Jefferson     NY 
  535  1888 Tammy Dreher           28:36.3  9:13 F  42  23/114  174/930  F4044 Smithtown          NY 
  536   669 Dawn Konopka           28:36.9  9:13 F  31  25/125  175/930  F3034 Ridge              NY 
  537   403 Nicole Fielbig         28:37.9  9:13 F  26  23/110  176/930  F2529 Holbrook           NY 
  538  1792 Donna Donovan          28:39.0  9:14 F  48  20/106  177/930  F4549 Holbrook           NY 
  539   804 Scott Marro            28:39.0  9:14 M  42  54/96   355/736  M4044 Holbrook           NY 
  540  1833 Jonathan Gutierrez     28:39.9  9:14 M  17  15/21   356/736  M1619 Islip Terrace      NY 
  541   925 Noreen Morris          28:40.0  9:14 F  38  30/116  178/930  F3539 Islip Terrace      NY 
  542   113 Felix Blanco           28:40.3  9:14 M  33  46/73   357/736  M3034 Port Jeff. Sta.    NY 
  543   598 Anthony Inzirillo      28:40.6  9:14 M  66   3/19   358/736  M6569 Selden             NY 
  544  1844 Antonietta Cruccoler   28:40.7  9:14 F  32  26/125  179/930  F3034 Islip Terrace      NY 
  545  1788 Maritza Hernandez      28:40.8  9:14 F  49  21/106  180/930  F4549 Jamaica            NY 
  546  1023 J Pedone               28:41.6  9:15 M  45  49/86   359/736  M4549 Wantagh            NY 
  547  1371 Ben Turner             28:42.2  9:15 M  24  22/42   360/736  M2024 Williamsburg       MA 
  548  1477 Amy Yencharis          28:42.2  9:15 F  24  13/70   181/930  F2024 North Massapequa   NY 
  549  1175 Lisa Rossell-Warner    28:44.8  9:16 F  29  24/110  182/930  F2529 Smithtown          NY 
  550  1926 Dennis Aiello          28:45.3  9:16 M  50  33/69   361/736  M5054 Farmingville       NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  551   482 David Gordon           28:45.9  9:16 M  47  50/86   362/736  M4549 Syosset            NY 
  552  1806 Michael Valerio        28:46.6  9:16 M  31  47/73   363/736  M3034 Brooklyn           NY 
  553  1321 Erik Sundberg          28:48.0  9:17 M  39  37/70   364/736  M3539 North Babylon      NY 
  554  1475 Tyler Yaskanich        28:49.4  9:17 M  17  15/25   365/736  M1519 Shoreham           NY 
  555   167 Dominic Perniciaro     28:49.5  9:17 M  12  24/48   366/736  M-14  Cherry Grove       NY 
  556   988 Brian O'Hea            28:49.6  9:17 M  53  34/69   367/736  M5054 Setauket           NY 
  557  1761 Michael Rund           28:51.2  9:18 M  30  48/73   368/736  M3034 Medford            NY 
  558   662 Denise Koegel          28:51.4  9:18 F  57   3/56   183/930  F5559 Merrick            NY 
  559   795 Theresa Marandino      28:51.9  9:18 F  20  14/70   184/930  F2024 Manorville         NY 
  560   924 John Morris            28:52.4  9:18 M  64  14/51   369/736  M6064 Sound Beach        NY 
  561  1774 Jennifer Patti         28:52.4  9:18 F  22  15/70   185/930  F2024 Holtsville         NY 
  562  1840 Cecilia Dowd           28:55.2  9:19 F  28  25/110  186/930  F2529 West Islip         NY 
  563   658 Pat Knecht             28:57.2  9:20 F  51  10/82   187/930  F5054 Farmingville       NY 
  564  1404 Leonard Volpe          28:57.8  9:20 M  46  51/86   370/736  M4549 East Meadow        NY 
  565  1764 Leanne Lixfield        28:58.6  9:20 F  20  16/70   188/930  F2024 Medford            NY 
  566    63 Andrew Balisteri       28:59.0  9:20 M  38   2/2    371/736  M3559 Mannorville        NY 
  567    64 Lexi Balisteri         28:59.1  9:20 F  11  19/38   189/930  F-14  Mannorville        NY 
  568  1462 Stef Witherell         28:59.8  9:20 F  27  26/110  190/930  F2529 Hauppauge          NY 
  569  1873 Lorraine Hoylihan      28:59.9  9:21 F  43  24/114  191/930  F4044 Shoreham           NY 
  570  1058 Steven Poulos          29:00.6  9:21 M  49  52/86   372/736  M4549 Rocky Point        NY 
  571   595 Jeanne Incantalupo     29:00.8  9:21 F  27  27/110  192/930  F2529 Dix Hills          NY 
  572  1295 Kathleen Steban        29:01.1  9:21 F  45  22/106  193/930  F4549 Medford            NY 
  573   365 Michelle Enella        29:02.8  9:21 F  44  25/114  194/930  F4044 Merrick            NY 
  574  1567 Robert Terano          29:03.1  9:22 M  44  55/96   373/736  M4044 Nesconset          NY 
  575  1182 Lana Roupe             29:03.7  9:22 F  41  26/114  195/930  F4044 Blue Point         NY 
  576   147 Timothy Brown          29:04.4  9:22 M  44  56/96   374/736  M4044 N Merrick          NY 
  577   423 Michael Fogarty        29:05.4  9:22 M  51  35/69   375/736  M5054 West Islip         NY 
  578   992 Bernadette Olsen       29:05.5  9:22 F  43  27/114  196/930  F4044 Huntington         NY 
  579  2150 Bill Gleason           29:05.9  9:22 M  42  57/96   376/736  M4044 Oakdale            NY 
  580  1463 Gloria Withus          29:06.9  9:23 F  61   4/38   197/930  F6064 Brentwood          NY 
  581    32 Ben Armfield           29:08.0  9:23 M  28  35/61   377/736  M2529 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  582  1915 Laura Scattareggie     29:11.5  9:24 F  46  23/106  198/930  F4549 Ronkankoma         NY 
  583  1357 Stephen Tobin          29:11.9  9:24 M  56  16/49   378/736  M5559 Mt Sinai           NY 
  584    80 Ricardo Bastos         29:12.2  9:24 M  28  36/61   379/736  M2529 Islip Terrace      NY 
  585   632 Michael Kaufmann       29:12.9  9:25 M  51  36/69   380/736  M5054 Patchogue          NY 
  586  1012 Steve Pampinella       29:13.1  9:25 M  58  17/49   381/736  M5559 Holbrook           NY 
  587  1654 Renee Fallier          29:13.9  9:25 F  23  17/70   199/930  F2024 Holbrook           NY 
  588  1589 John Rellis            29:14.1  9:25 M  45  53/86   382/736  M4549 Centereach         NY 
  589  1609 Alanna Heath           29:14.2  9:25 F  33  27/125  200/930  F3034 Lancaster          PA 
  590   149 Angela Budovsky        29:15.2  9:25 F  41  28/114  201/930  F4044 Port Jefferson     NY 
  591   980 Need Data              29:15.5  9:26    5k                                               
  592  1590 Jack Rellis            29:15.6  9:26 M  12  25/48   383/736  M-14  Centereach         NY 
  593  1155 Justin Rockitter       29:16.1  9:26 M  13  26/48   384/736  M-14  Wantagh            NY 
  594   538 Jill Hayden            29:17.5  9:26 F  44  29/114  202/930  F4044 Merrick            NY 
  595   830 Julia McCormick        29:17.8  9:26 F  22  18/70   203/930  F2024 Churchville        NY 
  596  1543 John Almont            29:19.0  9:27 M  47  54/86   385/736  M4549 Center Moriches    NY 
  597  1894 Mark Gougliotti        29:20.5  9:27 M  40  58/96   386/736  M4044 Wading River       NY 
  598   692 Matthew Lamando        29:21.1  9:27 M  43  59/96   387/736  M4044 East Islip         NY 
  599  1612 Debbie Marino          29:22.6  9:28 F  49  24/106  204/930  F4549 Sayville           NY 
  600   909 Tom Montalbine         29:23.5  9:28 M  52  37/69   388/736  M5054 Sayville           NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  601  1235 Alexandra Schauble     29:24.6  9:28 F  25  28/110  205/930  F2529 Port Jefferson     NY 
  602   275 Susan Critz            29:26.2  9:29 F  53  11/82   206/930  F5054 Islip              NY 
  603  1172 Lora Rosenthal         29:28.4  9:30 F  45  25/106  207/930  F4549 Islip Terrace      NY 
  604  1084 Angela Raccomandato    29:29.0  9:30 F  45  26/106  208/930  F4549 East Islip         NY 
  605  1826 Jon Leach              29:30.0  9:30 M  57  18/49   389/736  M5559 Islip              NY 
  606  1902 Joanne Styles          29:30.2  9:30 F  56   4/56   209/930  F5559 Centereach         NY 
  607    81 Eladio Batista         29:30.3  9:30 M  57  19/49   390/736  M5559 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  608   116 Lucie Bloom            29:31.4  9:31 F  34  28/125  210/930  F3034 Merrick            NY 
  609  1077 Thomas Quigley         29:31.4  9:31 M  49  55/86   391/736  M4549 Holbrook           NY 
  610  1461 Kristin Wist           29:31.4  9:31 F  41  30/114  211/930  F4044 Bohemia            NY 
  611   525 Chad Hardison          29:35.7  9:32 M  38  38/70   392/736  M3539 Coram              NY 
  612    86 Anthony Beard          29:36.3  9:32 M  35  39/70   393/736  M3539 Ridge              NY 
  613   244 Christopher Cohen      29:36.7  9:32 M  29  37/61   394/736  M2529 Seaford            NY 
  614  1622 John Clark             29:36.9  9:32 M  17  16/21   395/736  M1619 Shoreham           NY 
  615  1327 Janice Tabone          29:38.8  9:33 F  30  29/125  212/930  F3034 Kings Park         NY 
  616  1064 Need Data              29:38.9  9:33                                                     
  617  1441 Karen Wentz            29:39.1  9:33 F  52  12/82   213/930  F5054 West Hempstead     NY 
  618   597 Kathleen Ingersoll     29:39.5  9:33 F  33  30/125  214/930  F3034 New Hartford       NY 
  619   941 Blake Nagel            29:39.6  9:33 M   9  27/48   396/736  M-14  Ronkonkoma         NY 
  620   943 Jeff Nagel             29:39.7  9:33 M  46  56/86   397/736  M4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  621   839 Bonnie McGarrell       29:39.9  9:33 F  54  13/82   215/930  F5054 Selden             NY 
  622   494 Peter Grennan          29:40.9  9:34 M  62  15/51   398/736  M6064 Shirley            NY 
  623   506 Eileen Guider          29:41.3  9:34 F  36  31/116  216/930  F3539 Holtsville         NY 
  624  1034 Cliff Peschansky       29:41.4  9:34 M  53  38/69   399/736  M5054 Selden             NY 
  625  1842 Ashley Bishop          29:41.6  9:34 F  24  19/70   217/930  F2024 Bayville           NY 
  626   618 Richard Jones          29:43.4  9:34 M  36  40/70   400/736  M3539 Brentwood          NY 
  627   605 Jessica Jardin         29:46.1  9:35 F  19   8/25   218/930  F1519 Hauppauge          NY 
  628   204 Emily Cauchi           29:46.9  9:36 F  19   9/25   219/930  F1519 Coram              NY 
  629   594 Elizabeth Imparato     29:47.2  9:36 F  24  20/70   220/930  F2024 Boston             MA 
  630   908 Karen Montalbine       29:48.3  9:36 F  45  27/106  221/930  F4549 Sayville           NY 
  631   322 Samantha Dicanio       29:49.8  9:37 F  18  10/25   222/930  F1519 Mastic             NY 
  632  1924 Philip Schiffman       29:49.8  9:37 M  35  41/70   401/736  M3539 Nesconset          NY 
  633  1500 Kelly Hand             29:50.0  9:37 F  33  31/125  223/930  F3034 Commack            NY 
  634    41 Cortney Auletta        29:51.9  9:37 F  27  29/110  224/930  F2529 Yonkers            NY 
  635  1620 Craig Mayer            29:52.7  9:37 M  25  38/61   402/736  M2529 Shoreham           NY 
  636   140 Liz Bricker            29:52.8  9:38 F  46  28/106  225/930  F4549 Sayville           NY 
  637  1266 Jonathan Sholder       29:53.8  9:38 M  34  49/73   403/736  M3034 Bay Shore          NY 
  638   180 Rosemary Camilleri     29:53.9  9:38 F  56   5/56   226/930  F5559 Sayville           NY 
  639  1923 Sabina Osorio          29:54.5  9:38 F  22  21/70   227/930  F2024 East Hampton       NY 
  640   179 Jt Callaway            29:55.0  9:38 M  30  50/73   404/736  M3034 Wilmington         DE 
  641  1884 Kaitlyn Burk           29:55.5  9:38 F  11  20/38   228/930  F-14  East Islip         NY 
  642  1085 Michelle Racioppo      29:55.8  9:39 F  22  22/70   229/930  F2024 South Setauket     NY 
  643  1374 Stephanie Turner       29:56.1  9:39 F  28  30/110  230/930  F2529 Wilmington         DE 
  644   344 Liz Dougherty          29:56.5  9:39 F  46  29/106  231/930  F4549 Holtsville         NY 
  645  1881 Tiffany Sweeney        29:56.6  9:39 F  34  32/125  232/930  F3034 Litchfield         NH 
  646   385 Nancy Fastuca          29:56.6  9:39 F  52  14/82   233/930  F5054 Syosset            NY 
  647   325 Joe Digaetano          29:56.8  9:39 M  39  42/70   405/736  M3539 Lindenhurst        NY 
  648  1212 Arthur Sanchez         29:56.9  9:39 M  41  60/96   406/736  M4044 East Islip         NY 
  649  1710 Keith Gurnick          29:57.2  9:39 M              407/736        Sayville           NY 
  650   694 Jeff Lange             29:57.6  9:39 M  41  61/96   408/736  M4044 Central Islip      NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  651  1785 Greg Pfeifer           29:57.6  9:39 M  22  23/42   409/736  M2024 Middle Village     NY 
  652  1081 Jenipher Quintanilla   29:58.1  9:39 F  36  32/116  234/930  F3539 N.Babylon          NY 
  653  1451 Mike Whitman           29:58.2  9:39 M  34  51/73   410/736  M3034 Hicksville         NY 
  654  1016 Ed Paquette            29:58.5  9:39 M  56  20/49   411/736  M5559 Medford            NY 
  655   876 Nicole Menna           29:59.9  9:40 F  28  31/110  235/930  F2529 Nesconset          NY 
  656   214 Jamie Cengia           30:00.5  9:40 F  22  23/70   236/930  F2024 Franklin Sq        NY 
  657  1600 Melissa Walsh          30:02.8  9:41 F  34  33/125  237/930  F3034 Blue Point         NY 
  658  1432 William Weisheit       30:04.3  9:41 M  54  39/69   412/736  M5054 Lindenhurst        NY 
  659  1889 Hubert Kern            30:09.4  9:43 M  66   4/19   413/736  M6569 South Farmingdale  NY 
  660  1588 Peter Lizzio           30:09.7  9:43 M  52  40/69   414/736  M5054 Syosset            NY 
  661  1564 Artie Kissmel          30:10.5  9:43 M  42  62/96   415/736  M4044 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  662  1879 Nicole Melara          30:10.8  9:43 F  15   3/10   238/930  F1619 Greenvale          NY 
  663  1814 Angela Baer            30:11.8  9:44 F  42  31/114  239/930  F4044 Holtsville         NY 
  664     3 Claudia Abad           30:12.3  9:44 F  47  30/106  240/930  F4549 East Setauket      NY 
  665   587 Brandon Hyner          30:12.7  9:44 M  13  28/48   416/736  M-14  W Babylon          NY 
  666   931 Kimberly Mozer         30:12.8  9:44 F  15  11/25   241/930  F1519 Huntington Station NY 
  667   472 Steven Goerges         30:13.1  9:44 M  42  63/96   417/736  M4044 East Northport     NY 
  668  1262 Angela Shaw            30:13.8  9:44 F  29  32/110  242/930  F2529 Medford            NY 
  669   379 Allison Fallier        30:14.6  9:45 F  28  33/110  243/930  F2529 Sunnyside          NY 
  670   462 Gina Giammarino        30:16.9  9:45 F  43  32/114  244/930  F4044 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  671   541 Dan Hearn              30:17.1  9:45 M  50  41/69   418/736  M5054 East Northport     NY 
  672  1402 John Vogt              30:18.8  9:46 M  54  42/69   419/736  M5054 Huntington         NY 
  673   867 Melanie McNeill        30:20.2  9:46 F  13  21/38   245/930  F-14  Sayville           NY 
  674   592 Lisa Ihne              30:20.9  9:47 F  34  34/125  246/930  F3034 Patchogue          NY 
  675     5 Ramon Abad             30:22.9  9:47 M  48  57/86   420/736  M4549 East Setauket      NY 
  676   787 Jenny Mancuso          30:22.9  9:47 F  39  33/116  247/930  F3539 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  677  1784 Andrew Nadj            30:22.9  9:47 M  23  24/42   421/736  M2024 North Babylon      NY 
  678   666 Heather Kohan          30:24.3  9:48 F  35  34/116  248/930  F3539 Newton             NH 
  679   265 Jennifer Cooley        30:26.2  9:48 F  28  34/110  249/930  F2529 Bay Shore          NY 
  680  1252 Stephen Scott          30:26.9  9:49 M  41  64/96   422/736  M4044 Holbrook           NY 
  681  1330 Evan Tanebaum          30:27.6  9:49 M  46  58/86   423/736  M4549 Port Jefferson     NY 
  682   663 Keri Koegel            30:28.0  9:49 F  25  35/110  250/930  F2529 Merrick            NY 
  683   901 Lisa Mistretta         30:28.1  9:49 F  44  33/114  251/930  F4044 Bluepoint          NY 
  684   440 Dawn Fritz             30:28.7  9:49 F  37  35/116  252/930  F3539 Sayville           NY 
  685   969 June Norberto          30:29.2  9:49 F  46  31/106  253/930  F4549 Holbrook           NY 
  686  1690 Bill Walters           30:29.5  9:49 M  45  59/86   424/736  M4549 Centereach         NY 
  687   137 Edgardo Bravo          30:30.9  9:50 M  61  16/51   425/736  M6064 Holbrook           NY 
  688  1324 William Survilla       30:31.3  9:50 M  45  60/86   426/736  M4549 West Islip         NY 
  689  1115 Katharine Reilly-Joh   30:32.0  9:50 F  36  36/116  254/930  F3539 East Northport, Ny NY 
  690  1832 Marcela Cretaro        30:32.3  9:50 F  34  35/125  255/930  F3034 Islip Terrace      NY 
  691   126 Anthony Bonacorda      30:33.4  9:51 M  50  43/69   427/736  M5054 Central Islip      NY 
  692   556 Luke Hession           30:34.6  9:51 M  12  29/48   428/736  M-14  West Sayville      NY 
  693  1166 Byll Rosado            30:34.9  9:51 M  29  39/61   429/736  M2529 Williston Park     NY 
  694  1340 Marykate Terrono       30:36.9  9:52 F  27  36/110  256/930  F2529 East Islip         NY 
  695  1891 Tess McHale            30:39.2  9:52 F  52  15/82   257/930  F5054 Hauppauge          NY 
  696  1699 Ryan Magill            30:39.7  9:53 M  10  30/48   430/736  M-14  Center Moriches    NY 
  697  1700 Bradford Magill        30:40.7  9:53 M  36  43/70   431/736  M3539 Center Moriches    NY 
  698  1702 Kristine Katt          30:41.0  9:53 F  28  37/110  258/930  F2529 Deer Park          NY 
  699  1843 John Donovan           30:41.1  9:53 M  45  61/86   432/736  M4549 West Islip         NY 
  700  1450 Allison Whitman        30:41.5  9:53 F  33  36/125  259/930  F3034 Hicksville         NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  701   619 Christina Jordan       30:41.6  9:53 F  25  38/110  260/930  F2529 West Islip         NY 
  702   369 Joan Equale            30:44.0  9:54 F  48  32/106  261/930  F4549 East Islip         NY 
  703   485 Nicole Governale       30:44.5  9:54 F  28  39/110  262/930  F2529 Stony Brook        NY 
  704   948 Roseann Nasta          30:46.2  9:55 F  26  40/110  263/930  F2529 Patchogue          NY 
  705  1541 Kim Felice             30:46.3  9:55 F  27  41/110  264/930  F2529 Patchogue          NY 
  706    72 Barbara Barone         30:48.1  9:55 F  41  34/114  265/930  F4044 Sayville           NY 
  707   897 Amber Minetti          30:48.7  9:56 F  32  37/125  266/930  F3034 Massapequa         NY 
  708  1673 Anthony Stalla         30:52.2  9:57 M  28  40/61   433/736  M2529 Shirley            NY 
  709  1439 Frank Cardone          30:52.4  9:57 M  49  62/86   434/736  M4549 Halesite           NY 
  710  1674 Susan Deacetio         30:53.7  9:57 F  51  16/82   267/930  F5054 Shirley            NY 
  711  1211 Rich Sallustro         30:53.8  9:57 M  42  65/96   435/736  M4044 Bayport            NY 
  712  1492 Chrissy Zumpol         30:54.4  9:57 F  41  35/114  268/930  F4044 Medford            NY 
  713   862 Kristin McNamara       30:54.8  9:57 F  36  37/116  269/930  F3539 W. Babylon         NY 
  714   986 Kimberly Oettino       30:55.1  9:58 F  24  24/70   270/930  F2024 Smithtown          NY 
  715   895 Griffin Mills          30:55.2  9:58 M  12  31/48   436/736  M-14  Sayville           NY 
  716  1284 Martha Solowey         30:55.7  9:58 F  63   5/38   271/930  F6064 W Sayville         NY 
  717  1078 Christiane Quinn       30:57.1  9:58 F  41  36/114  272/930  F4044 Blue Point         NY 
  718   999 Renee Ortiz            30:58.0  9:59 F  38  38/116  273/930  F3539 Central Islip      NY 
  719   366 Steven Enella          31:02.1 10:00 M  42  66/96   437/736  M4044 Merrick            NY 
  720   397 Catherine Feuerstein   31:02.3 10:00 F  29  42/110  274/930  F2529 Coram              NY 
  721    20 Rebecca Allenbrand     31:02.8 10:00 F  27  43/110  275/930  F2529 Huntington         NY 
  722   261 Crystal Consalvo       31:03.3 10:00 F  26  44/110  276/930  F2529 Saint James        NY 
  723  1790 Eric Rivera            31:04.4 10:01 M  35  44/70   438/736  M3539 Islip Terrace      NY 
  724   382 Kelly Farmer           31:04.4 10:01 F  41  37/114  277/930  F4044 Bayport            NY 
  725  1856 Caitlyn Horton         31:05.8 10:01 F  21  25/70   278/930  F2024 Amityville         NY 
  726  1533 Gregory Armstrong      31:09.0 10:02 M  39  45/70   439/736  M3539 Virginia Beach     VA 
  727  1532 Jessica Marolla        31:09.1 10:02 F  36  39/116  279/930  F3539 Holbrook           NY 
  728  1857 Marianne Russ          31:09.8 10:02 F  52  17/82   280/930  F5054 Sayville           NY 
  729  1000 Margaret O'Shea        31:10.1 10:02 F  44  38/114  281/930  F4044 Brentwood          NY 
  730   946 Sunita Nanan           31:10.2 10:02 F  30  38/125  282/930  F3034 Queens             NY 
  731  1576 Carissa Slokovitz      31:10.4 10:02 F  27  45/110  283/930  F2529 Farmingville       NY 
  732  1750 Kim Musi               31:11.0 10:03 F  47  33/106  284/930  F4549 Plainview          NY 
  733  1099 Tara Raycraft          31:11.4 10:03 F  33  39/125  285/930  F3034 Centereach         NY 
  734  1738 Lisa Flynn             31:11.8 10:03 F  43  39/114  286/930  F4044 Setauket           NY 
  735  1581 Christine Farina       31:12.3 10:03 F  44  40/114  287/930  F4044 Lake Grove         NY 
  736   811 Michael Martino        31:13.9 10:04 M  33  52/73   440/736  M3034 East Setauket      NY 
  737   218 Cindy Chavez           31:13.9 10:04 F  24  26/70   288/930  F2024 Haymarket          VA 
  738   723 Carolynn Levine        31:14.9 10:04 F  21  27/70   289/930  F2024 Medford            NY 
  739   309 Dana Derosa            31:15.9 10:04 F  28  46/110  290/930  F2529 Wading River       NY 
  740   816 Aleck Masouras         31:16.8 10:05 M  35  46/70   441/736  M3539 Lindenhurst        NY 
  741  1427 Julie Weinheimer       31:17.5 10:05 F  44  41/114  291/930  F4044 Coram              NY 
  742   648 Jennifer Kimpel        31:18.7 10:05 F  40  42/114  292/930  F4044 Sayville           NY 
  743    52 Tiffany Badurina       31:20.3 10:06 F  24  28/70   293/930  F2024 Freeport           NY 
  744    71 Carolyn Barnett        31:20.6 10:06 F  35  40/116  294/930  F3539 Bohemia            NY 
  745  1394 Anthony Vespa          31:20.6 10:06 M  28  41/61   442/736  M2529 Freeport           NY 
  746  1345 William Theinert       31:20.7 10:06 M  26  42/61   443/736  M2529 Freeport           NY 
  747   205 Christine Cava         31:20.9 10:06 F  26  47/110  295/930  F2529 Freeport           NY 
  748  1377 Patricia Urban         31:21.3 10:06 F  46  34/106  296/930  F4549 Medford            NY 
  749   384 Robert Farmer          31:22.6 10:06 M  53  44/69   444/736  M5054 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  750  1838 Marc Saffren           31:23.6 10:07 M  41  67/96   445/736  M4044 Manorville         NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  751  1035 Jamie Petretti         31:24.0 10:07 F  23  29/70   297/930  F2024 East Northport     NY 
  752   807 Robert Martin          31:24.1 10:07 M  57  21/49   446/736  M5559 Sayville           NY 
  753   532 Kathleen Hart          31:24.6 10:07 F  25  48/110  298/930  F2529 Stony Brook        NY 
  754  1228 Chris Scarpulla        31:25.0 10:07 M  48  63/86   447/736  M4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  755  1743 Todd Johnson           31:25.7 10:07 M  49  64/86   448/736  M4549 Central Islip      NY 
  756   893 Christine Miller       31:26.1 10:08 F  39  41/116  299/930  F3539 Bohemia            NY 
  757   588 Justin Hyner           31:26.4 10:08 M  15  16/25   449/736  M1519 W Babylon          NY 
  758   394 Jo Fernandez           31:26.5 10:08 F  34  40/125  300/930  F3034 Bayport            NY 
  759   241 Alicia Cobb            31:26.8 10:08 F  41  43/114  301/930  F4044 Bayport            NY 
  760   688 Heather Kutnowsky      31:27.4 10:08 F  28  49/110  302/930  F2529 Middle Island      NY 
  761  1768 George Monica          31:27.5 10:08 M  23  25/42   450/736  M2024 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  762   813 Janelle Marturano      31:28.4 10:08 M  40  68/96   451/736  M4044 Mannorville        NY 
  763  1076 Katty Pyne             31:28.6 10:08 F  24  30/70   303/930  F2024 East Elmhurst      NY 
  764    17 Stephanie Alicandro    31:29.0 10:08 F  30  41/125  304/930  F3034 Bayport            NY 
  765  1669 James Cawley           31:29.9 10:09 M  60  17/51   452/736  M6064 Dix Hills          NY 
  766  1739 Holly Griesel          31:30.5 10:09 F  44  44/114  305/930  F4044 Setauket           NY 
  767  1728 Meghan Vitale          31:32.2 10:10 F  35  42/116  306/930  F3539 Coram              NY 
  768  1019 Peggy Pashen           31:32.3 10:10 F  47  35/106  307/930  F4549 Babylon            NY 
  769   753 Amy Lustig             31:33.4 10:10 F  36  43/116  308/930  F3539 Commack            NY 
  770   479 Joseph Golio           31:34.3 10:10 M  43  69/96   453/736  M4044 Sayville           NY 
  771  1613 Jennifer Gonzalez      31:34.8 10:10 F  27  50/110  309/930  F2529 Queens Village     NY 
  772  1871 Lisa Lamitie           31:35.5 10:11 F  41  45/114  310/930  F4044 Ridge              NY 
  773  1167 Melissa Rosado         31:35.7 10:11 F  27  51/110  311/930  F2529 Williston Park     NY 
  774   623 Karen Kahn             31:36.3 10:11 F  51  18/82   312/930  F5054 Oakdale            NY 
  775   776 Colm Magner            31:36.4 10:11 M  12  32/48   454/736  M-14  Wantagh            NY 
  776   314 Amanda Descovich       31:36.7 10:11 F  37  44/116  313/930  F3539 Babylon            NY 
  777   775 Colm Magner            31:36.8 10:11 M  44  70/96   455/736  M4044 Wantagh            NY 
  778  1777 Shavon Proud           31:38.1 10:11 F  30  42/125  314/930  F3034 Bayport            NY 
  779   240 Henry Clemmens         31:38.3 10:11 M  43  71/96   456/736  M4044 Islip              NY 
  780  1859 John Parrrish          31:40.2 10:12 M              457/736        Center Moriches    NY 
  781  1304 Lee Owen               31:41.6 10:13 F  41  46/114  315/930  F4044 Bellport           NY 
  782   335 Jocelyn Doina          31:42.3 10:13 F  18  12/25   316/930  F1519 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  783    55 Kristine Gozaloff      31:44.1 10:13 F  45  36/106  317/930  F4549 West Sayville      NY 
  784   469 Victoria Varvard       31:44.3 10:13 F  42  47/114  318/930  F4044 Selden             NY 
  785  1393 Valentina Verrelli     31:47.6 10:14 F  32  43/125  319/930  F3034 Wading River       NY 
  786  1510 Kim Curran             31:48.4 10:15 F              320/930        Islip              NY 
  787  1583 Rebekah Ackerman       31:48.5 10:15 F  60   6/38   321/930  F6064 Centereach         NY 
  788   784 Stephen Mallalieu      31:50.0 10:15 M  50  45/69   458/736  M5054 Hauppauge          NY 
  789    93 Steve Belanger         31:51.7 10:16 M  45  65/86   459/736  M4549 Massapequa         NY 
  790    87 Shawn Bearor           31:51.9 10:16 M  37  47/70   460/736  M3539 Commack            NY 
  791   421 Maya Floyd-Bearor      31:52.0 10:16 F  40  48/114  322/930  F4044 Commack            NY 
  792   454 James Garside          31:52.8 10:16 M  42  72/96   461/736  M4044 E Northport        NY 
  793   903 Joseph Mitola          31:52.8 10:16 M  61  18/51   462/736  M6064 Deer Park          NY 
  794  1692 James Green            31:53.3 10:16 M  38  48/70   463/736  M3539 Holbrook           NY 
  795  1191 Kathryn Rudolph        31:53.6 10:16 F  24  31/70   323/930  F2024 Unadilla           NY 
  796   887 Andrew Michaels        31:54.3 10:17 M  48  66/86   464/736  M4549 Deer Park          NY 
  797   846 Kim McGreevey          31:54.6 10:17 F  41  49/114  324/930  F4044 Nesconset          NY 
  798   681 Charles Kuil           31:54.9 10:17 M  44  73/96   465/736  M4044 Shirley            NY 
  799   316 Michael Devine         31:54.9 10:17 M  44  74/96   466/736  M4044 Melville           NY 
  800   983 Victoria O'Connor      31:54.9 10:17 F  53  19/82   325/930  F5054 Great River        NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  801   682 Linda Kuil             31:55.0 10:17 F  39  45/116  326/930  F3539 Shirley            NY 
  802  1382 Linda Van Vliet        31:55.3 10:17 F  35  46/116  327/930  F3539 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
  803   995 Joanne Orelli          31:55.4 10:17 F  46  37/106  328/930  F4549 Port Jeff Sta      NY 
  804  1534 John Carey             31:57.7 10:18 M  49  67/86   467/736  M4549 East Islip         NY 
  805  1686 Mary Nolte             31:58.3 10:18 F  53  20/82   329/930  F5054 Bayport            NY 
  806  1916 Mark Lesko             31:58.8 10:18 M  44  75/96   468/736  M4044 Setauket           NY 
  807  1433 Eric Weiss             31:59.0 10:18 M  35  49/70   469/736  M3539 Oceanside          NY 
  808  1060 Jessica Prass          31:59.1 10:18 F  26  52/110  330/930  F2529 Hauppauge          NY 
  809   121 Need Data              31:59.3 10:18                                                     
  810  1820 Cynthia Reinhardt      31:59.4 10:18 F  42  50/114  331/930  F4044 West Sayville      NY 
  811  1310 Sarah Sternglanz       32:00.4 10:19 F  36  47/116  332/930  F3539 Plantation         FL 
  812   562 Robert Higgins         32:01.0 10:19 M  49  68/86   470/736  M4549 Mt. Sinai          NY 
  813   558 Lisa Hetey             32:03.3 10:20 F  39  48/116  333/930  F3539 Holtsville         NY 
  814  1667 Jacque Porte           32:03.5 10:20 F  24  32/70   334/930  F2024 Setauket           NY 
  815  1693 Will Safer             32:05.3 10:20 M  40  76/96   471/736  M4044 Northport          NY 
  816   453 Kristen Garrity        32:05.9 10:20 F  18  13/25   335/930  F1519 Kings Park         NY 
  817  1904 Nicolle Graham         32:05.9 10:20 F  18   4/10   336/930  F1619 Kings Park         NY 
  818   783 Linda Mallalieu        32:07.0 10:21 F  51  21/82   337/930  F5054 Hauppauge          NY 
  819   635 Therese Kehl           32:08.3 10:21 F  47  38/106  338/930  F4549 Islip              NY 
  820  1443 Tara West              32:10.2 10:22 F  32  44/125  339/930  F3034 Medford            NY 
  821   919 Christopher Moreno     32:10.4 10:22 M  34  53/73   472/736  M3034 Seaford            NY 
  822  1440 Eric Wentz             32:11.9 10:22 M  60  19/51   473/736  M6064 West Hempstead     NY 
  823  1770 Madalyn Lorusso        32:12.5 10:23 F  30  45/125  340/930  F3034 Bohemia            NY 
  824    15 John Aita              32:12.9 10:23 M  44  77/96   474/736  M4044 Great Neck         NY 
  825  1075 Stephanie Purcell      32:13.8 10:23 F  28  53/110  341/930  F2529 Blue Point         NY 
  826   428 Jonathan Fowler        32:14.8 10:23 M  24  26/42   475/736  M2024 Selden             NY 
  827   102 Rebekah Berger         32:15.9 10:24 F  31  46/125  342/930  F3034 St. James          NY 
  828   628 Beth Karr              32:16.7 10:24 F  45  39/106  343/930  F4549 Wantagh            NY 
  829  1004 Melinda Ott            32:16.9 10:24 F  31  47/125  344/930  F3034 Central Islip      NY 
  830  1283 Michael Smith          32:17.2 10:24 M  37  50/70   476/736  M3539 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  831  1349 Melissa Thurston       32:17.9 10:24 F  31  48/125  345/930  F3034 Farmingville       NY 
  832  1236 Kristin Schierenbeck   32:18.2 10:24 F  38  49/116  346/930  F3539 Patchogue          NY 
  833  1929 Phil Bianco            32:19.3 10:25 M              477/736        Melville           NY 
  834  1109 Erin Reilly            32:19.4 10:25 F  29  54/110  347/930  F2529 Shirley            NY 
  835  1199 Nicole Russo           32:20.9 10:25 F  27  55/110  348/930  F2529 Saint James        NY 
  836  1314 Albert Strauss         32:21.4 10:25 M  42  78/96   478/736  M4044 Holbrook           NY 
  837  1687 Nicholas Cancellieri   32:22.5 10:26 M  10  33/48   479/736  M-14  Centereach         NY 
  838   822 Susan Matejov          32:24.0 10:26 F  55   6/56   349/930  F5559 Seaford            NY 
  839   363 Alan Elias             32:24.6 10:26 M  37  51/70   480/736  M3539 Westbury           NY 
  840   702 Susan Lee              32:25.3 10:27 F  37  50/116  350/930  F3539 Patchogue          NY 
  841  1742 Frank Smith            32:26.7 10:27 M  41  79/96   481/736  M4044 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  842  1615 Karla Sittnick         32:27.6 10:27 F  25  56/110  351/930  F2529 East Haven         CT 
  843  1528 Rivky Warshaver        32:28.9 10:28 F              352/930        Brookhaven         NY 
  844   708 Courtney Lent          32:29.4 10:28 F  33  49/125  353/930  F3034 Kings Park         NY 
  845   918 Shannon Moran          32:29.5 10:28 F  11  22/38   354/930  F-14  Mannorville        NY 
  846   549 Bruce Hennessy         32:29.7 10:28 M  23  27/42   482/736  M2024 Stony Brook        NY 
  847  1458 Clara Wilson           32:30.1 10:28 F  44  51/114  355/930  F4044 Islip              NY 
  848   917 Craig Moran            32:30.3 10:28 M  44  80/96   483/736  M4044 Mannorville        NY 
  849    33 Eva Armfield           32:30.7 10:28 F  29  57/110  356/930  F2529 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  850    58 Debbieanne Baione-Do   32:32.5 10:29 F  32  50/125  357/930  F3034 Patchogue          NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  851   920 Daniel Moreno          32:35.7 10:30 M              484/736        Hauppauge          NY 
  852  1575 Cristen Oosterom       32:37.7 10:31 F  25  58/110  358/930  F2529 Huntington         NY 
  853  1574 Gina Ducker            32:38.0 10:31 F  28  59/110  359/930  F2529 Rocky Point        NY 
  854   730 Kathy Liguori          32:40.9 10:32 F  52  22/82   360/930  F5054 Nesconset          NY 
  855   743 Jo-Mara Lopez-Cecere   32:45.4 10:33 F  31  51/125  361/930  F3034 Coram              NY 
  856  1306 Laura Ostrosky         32:45.4 10:33 F  39  51/116  362/930  F3539 Blue Point         NY 
  857   313 Alpa Desai             32:45.7 10:33 F  32  52/125  363/930  F3034 New Hyde Park      NY 
  858  1538 John Gendzinski        32:47.5 10:34 M  43  81/96   485/736  M4044 Medford            NY 
  859  1473 Amber Yarrison         32:48.3 10:34 F  21  33/70   364/930  F2024 Brigantine         NJ 
  860  1474 Christopher Yarrison   32:48.4 10:34 M  25  43/61   486/736  M2529 Brigantine         NJ 
  861   317 George Devoe           32:50.9 10:35 M  78   1/6    487/736  M75+  Hauppauge          Ny 
  862   727 Paul Lieberman         32:51.3 10:35 M  61  20/51   488/736  M6064 Lake Grove         NY 
  863   501 Regina Guevara         32:51.4 10:35 F  42  52/114  365/930  F4044 Shoreham           NY 
  864   791 Tricia Mannix          32:51.5 10:35 F  55   7/56   366/930  F5559 Sayville           NY 
  865  1320 Michele Sullivan       32:51.6 10:35 F  39  52/116  367/930  F3539 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  866  1309 Rolf Sternglanz        32:51.7 10:35 M  72   3/5    489/736  M7074 Stony Brook        NY 
  867    49 Brett Bachman          32:52.2 10:35 M  34  54/73   490/736  M3034 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  868   213 James Cengia           32:52.9 10:35 M  64  21/51   491/736  M6064 Franklin Sq        NY 
  869   187 Stephen Cannone        32:53.0 10:36 M  55  22/49   492/736  M5559 Bayport            NY 
  870     6 Cathy Abano            32:53.7 10:36 F  28  60/110  368/930  F2529 Patchogue          NY 
  871  1156 Ashley Rodriguez       32:54.2 10:36 F  26  61/110  369/930  F2529 Bayshore           NY 
  872  1642 Maria Falcone          32:55.6 10:36 F  32  53/125  370/930  F3034 Smithtown          NY 
  873  1409 Janet Walsh            32:56.2 10:37 F  55   8/56   371/930  F5559 Oakdale            NY 
  874   109 Kavita Bhola           32:56.3 10:37 F  31  54/125  372/930  F3034 Flushing           NY 
  875  1171 Mark Rosenberg         32:57.0 10:37 M  68   5/19   493/736  M6569 Syosset            NY 
  876  1635 Allison Engstrom       32:57.0 10:37 F  33  55/125  373/930  F3034 Sound Beach        NY 
  877  1203 Meghan Ryan            32:57.5 10:37 F  22  34/70   374/930  F2024 Selden             NY 
  878   911 Maire Montaque         32:59.2 10:38 F  50  23/82   375/930  F5054 Islip              NY 
  879   859 Jeannette McLeer       33:00.2 10:38 F  52  24/82   376/930  F5054 Mastic             NY 
  880   633 Raymond Keane          33:00.4 10:38 M  46  69/86   494/736  M4549 Holbrook           NY 
  881   370 Derek Ersbak           33:01.2 10:38 M  27  44/61   495/736  M2529 East Patchogue     NY 
  882   687 Michelle Kurzweil      33:01.2 10:38 F  30  56/125  377/930  F3034 East Northport     NY 
  883  1407 Dan Wallace            33:02.2 10:38 M  42  82/96   496/736  M4044 Oakdale            NY 
  884  1375 Rebecca Turner-Walla   33:02.2 10:39 F  41  53/114  378/930  F4044 Oakdale            NY 
  885   195 Joann Carrasquillo     33:03.4 10:39 F  58   9/56   379/930  F5559 Middle Island      NY 
  886   236 Patricia Clark         33:04.7 10:39 F  53  25/82   380/930  F5054 East Setauket      NY 
  887  1850 Thomas Iwanejko        33:06.6 10:40 M  44  83/96   497/736  M4044 Bohemia            NY 
  888   601 Nikki Jackson          33:09.9 10:41 F  46  40/106  381/930  F4549 Brentwood          NY 
  889   837 Brian McEvoy           33:11.8 10:42 M  50  46/69   498/736  M5054 South Hempstead    NY 
  890   415 Josephine Fitzpatric   33:13.0 10:42 F  43  54/114  382/930  F4044 Islip Terrace      NY 
  891   251 Bernard Colvin         33:13.3 10:42 M  48  70/86   499/736  M4549 Kings Park         NY 
  892  1028 Debra Pepper           33:13.6 10:42 F  47  41/106  383/930  F4549 Dix Hills          NY 
  893   328 Donna Dionne           33:13.9 10:42 F  42  55/114  384/930  F4044 Bohemia            NY 
  894  1650 Christopher Hetman     33:14.9 10:43 M  34  55/73   500/736  M3034 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  895   721 Allison Levine         33:15.0 10:43 F  23  35/70   385/930  F2024 Medford            NY 
  896  1011 Shannon Palagiano      33:15.7 10:43 F  37  53/116  386/930  F3539 N Merrick          NY 
  897  1841 Amy Bonilla            33:15.7 10:43 F  23  36/70   387/930  F2024 Jackson Heights    NY 
  898  1682 Annmarie Salica        33:16.6 10:43 F  38  54/116  388/930  F3539 Holbrook           NY 
  899   156 Daniel Burd            33:17.4 10:43 M  36  52/70   501/736  M3539 Hampton Bays       NY 
  900   527 Cathie Harris          33:18.7 10:44 F  56  10/56   389/930  F5559 Blue Point         NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  901  1852 Melanie Domke          33:19.3 10:44 F  36  55/116  390/930  F3539 Shirley            NY 
  902   563 Jessica Hill           33:20.0 10:44 F  24  37/70   391/930  F2024 Inwood             NY 
  903   295 Patricia Delaney       33:21.9 10:45 F  72   1/8    392/930  F7074 Bay Shore          NY 
  904  1215 Need Data              33:22.4 10:45                                                     
  905  1384 Joseph Varvaro         33:22.8 10:45 M  50  47/69   502/736  M5054 Port Washington    NY 
  906   755 Christopher Lynam      33:23.4 10:45 M  34  56/73   503/736  M3034 Bay Shore          NY 
  907  1544 Need Data              33:23.8 10:45                                                     
  908  1780 Roman Reyes            33:24.0 10:46 M  46  71/86   504/736  M4549 Woodcliff Lake     NJ 
  909  1658 Shannon Deutsch        33:26.0 10:46 F  12  23/38   393/930  F-14  Smithtown          NY 
  910   139 Shawn Brett            33:29.7 10:47 M  29  45/61   505/736  M2529 Sayville           NY 
  911  1496 Joe Mercurio           33:30.0 10:47 M  24  28/42   506/736  M2024 Toppan             NY 
  912  1137 Pete Ritter            33:31.5 10:48 M  29  46/61   507/736  M2529 Holbrook           NY 
  913   934 Maryalice Multari      33:31.7 10:48 F  23  38/70   394/930  F2024 Islip Terrace      NY 
  914   700 Joanne Leckie          33:32.5 10:48 F  31  57/125  395/930  F3034 Deer Park          NY 
  915  1599 Heather Hyland         33:33.4 10:49 F  30  58/125  396/930  F3034 Patchogue          NY 
  916   774 Kathleen Magiera       33:33.6 10:49 F  46  42/106  397/930  F4549 Coventry           RI 
  917   772 John Magiera           33:34.4 10:49 M  47  72/86   508/736  M4549 Coventry           RI 
  918   840 Michele McGorty        33:35.7 10:49 F  28  62/110  398/930  F2529 Sayville           Ny 
  919    67 Murray Baraw           33:37.2 10:50 M  55  23/49   509/736  M5559 Coram              NY 
  920  1030 Christine Perniciaro   33:38.1 10:50 F  44  56/114  399/930  F4044 Sayville           NY 
  921  1646 Samantha Adams         33:38.3 10:50 F  23  39/70   400/930  F2024 Stony Brook        NY 
  922  1864 Peter Landini          33:38.9 10:50 M  59  24/49   510/736  M5559 Bayshore           NY 
  923   522 Brian Hanratty         33:41.8 10:51 M  24  29/42   511/736  M2024 Bay Shore          NY 
  924    54 David Bailey           33:41.9 10:51 M  50  48/69   512/736  M5054 Sayville           NY 
  925  1545 Jamie Behringer        33:45.3 10:52 F  32  59/125  401/930  F3034 Mount Sinai        NY 
  926   560 Scott Hiam             33:48.5 10:53 M  28  47/61   513/736  M2529 Patchogue          NY 
  927   380 Kaitlin Fallier        33:49.4 10:54 F  23  40/70   402/930  F2024 Holbrook           NY 
  928  1227 Brian Scandariato      33:51.2 10:54 M  31  57/73   514/736  M3034 Brentwood          NY 
  929  1056 Pamela Portnoy         33:51.6 10:54 F  32  60/125  403/930  F3034 Melville           NY 
  930  1036 Kathleen Pettit        33:52.6 10:55 F  43  57/114  404/930  F4044 Rocky Point        NY 
  931  1449 Lisa Whitehead         33:54.9 10:55 F  31  61/125  405/930  F3034 Ridge              NY 
  932   374 Erin Fagerland         33:56.3 10:56 F  25  63/110  406/930  F2529 Babylon            NY 
  933   319 Lisa Devoursney        33:56.3 10:56 F  48  43/106  407/930  F4549 Sayville           NY 
  934   129 Kevin Bonner           33:56.4 10:56 M  26  48/61   515/736  M2529 East Islip         NY 
  935   914 Jennifer Moore         33:56.5 10:56 F  39  56/116  408/930  F3539 Sayville           NY 
  936  1653 Nancy Carew            33:56.8 10:56 F  45  44/106  409/930  F4549 Oakdale            NY 
  937  1048 Michael Poerio         33:58.9 10:57 M  30  58/73   516/736  M3034 Smithtown          NY 
  938  1047 Aileen Poerio          33:59.0 10:57 F  30  62/125  410/930  F3034 Smithtown          NY 
  939   307 Adam Dennett           33:59.9 10:57 M  21  30/42   517/736  M2024 Old Westbury       NY 
  940    97 Wilfredo Benavidez     34:01.4 10:58 M  33  59/73   518/736  M3034 Brentwood          NY 
  941  1442 Elyssa Werner          34:02.7 10:58 F  36  57/116  411/930  F3539 E.Setauket         NY 
  942   434 Flavien Freedman       34:04.1 10:58 M  35  53/70   519/736  M3539 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  943  1758 John Schweitzer        34:04.9 10:59 M  25  49/61   520/736  M2529 Kings Park         NY 
  944  1582 Lynda Larosa           34:05.2 10:59 F  42  58/114  412/930  F4044 Lake Grove         NY 
  945   879 John Messina           34:08.6 11:00 M  53  49/69   521/736  M5054 Sayville           NY 
  946   878 Erin Messina           34:09.2 11:00 F  51  26/82   413/930  F5054 Sayville           NY 
  947   656 Jessica Klug           34:09.4 11:00 F  31  63/125  414/930  F3034 Shirley            NY 
  948   332 Christine Dodson       34:11.6 11:01 F  30  64/125  415/930  F3034 Holtsville         NY 
  949   367 Sergio Eng             34:11.7 11:01 M  49  73/86   522/736  M4549 Kings Park         NY 
  950   169 Nancy Buttine Stiek    34:13.9 11:02 F  45  45/106  416/930  F4549 Pt Washington      NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  951   956 Erika Neumann          34:15.3 11:02 F  21  41/70   417/930  F2024 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  952  1379 Raymond Van Houten     34:16.9 11:03 M  60  22/51   523/736  M6064 Medford            NY 
  953   767 Kathryn Machin         34:18.5 11:03 F  51  27/82   418/930  F5054 Central Ilip       NY 
  954  1767 Loraine Schweitzer     34:18.6 11:03 F  53  28/82   419/930  F5054 Kings Park         NY 
  955  1288 Christine Spencer      34:18.7 11:03 F  36  58/116  420/930  F3539 Blue Point         NY 
  956  1187 Stephanie Rozza        34:22.2 11:04 F  17  14/25   421/930  F1519 King Park          NY 
  957  1267 Jenni Short            34:24.5 11:05 F  39  59/116  422/930  F3539 Smithtown          NY 
  958   510 Debra Gustafson        34:28.4 11:06 F  57  11/56   423/930  F5559 Patchoque          NY 
  959   410 Joanne Filipo          34:28.5 11:06 F  60   7/38   424/930  F6064 Medford            NY 
  960   107 Lindsay Bessey         34:28.6 11:06 F  26  64/110  425/930  F2529 Lloyd Harbor       NY 
  961   842 Thomas McGrann         34:29.6 11:07 M  31  60/73   524/736  M3034 Kings Park         NY 
  962  1038 Kristine Piazza        34:30.0 11:07 F  40  59/114  426/930  F4044 Islip Terrace      NY 
  963   243 Alicia Cohen           34:30.7 11:07 F  27  65/110  427/930  F2529 Seaford            NY 
  964  1128 Mitchell Rich          34:32.7 11:08 M  56  25/49   525/736  M5559 Merrick            NY 
  965  1663 Candice Hughes         34:35.1 11:08 F  21  42/70   428/930  F2024 Riverhead          NY 
  966   431 Maricel Franco         34:36.9 11:09 F  38  60/116  429/930  F3539 Brentwood N        NY 
  967  1248 Rita Schwartz          34:37.4 11:09 F  33  65/125  430/930  F3034 Bohemia            NY 
  968  1883 Jerry Burk             34:38.5 11:09 M  45  74/86   526/736  M4549 East Islip         NY 
  969   197 Penny Carter           34:38.6 11:10 F  42  60/114  431/930  F4044 Riverhead          NY 
  970   545 Stacey Heavyside       34:39.2 11:10 F  42  61/114  432/930  F4044 Bellport           NY 
  971  1670 Christine Walsh        34:40.8 11:10 F  23  43/70   433/930  F2024 Islip              NY 
  972  1126 Tiffany Reynolds       34:42.5 11:11 F  27  66/110  434/930  F2529 Mount Laurel       NJ 
  973  1775 Karen Audra            34:42.8 11:11 F  44  62/114  435/930  F4044 Holbrook           NY 
  974   706 Kelly Leisner          34:43.4 11:11 F  32  66/125  436/930  F3034 Patchogue          NY 
  975    23 Steve Alvaro           34:44.5 11:11 M  38  54/70   527/736  M3539 Medford            NY 
  976  1813 Brian Heidrocht        34:44.7 11:11 M  36  55/70   528/736  M3539 Middle Island      NY 
  977  1641 Bob Brandon            34:45.1 11:12 M  50  50/69   529/736  M5054 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  978  1385 Kimmarie Vazquez       34:46.9 11:12 F  39  61/116  437/930  F3539 Patchogue          NY 
  979    89 Nancy Beattie          34:50.9 11:13 F  51  29/82   438/930  F5054 Shirley            NY 
  980  1795 Bella Coan             34:51.3 11:14 F  10  24/38   439/930  F-14  Cherry Grove       NY 
  981  1796 Donna Coan             34:51.8 11:14 F  39  62/116  440/930  F3539 Sayville           NY 
  982  1351 Dennis Tierney         34:52.5 11:14 M  64  23/51   530/736  M6064 Excelsior          MN 
  983   418 Heather Fleming        34:53.2 11:14 F  36  63/116  441/930  F3539 Holbrook           NY 
  984  1125 Maureen Reynolds       34:54.4 11:15 F  37  64/116  442/930  F3539 Hauppauge          NY 
  985   219 Ellen Chen             34:54.7 11:15 F  39  65/116  443/930  F3539 Sayville           NY 
  986   330 Nicolle Dipardo        34:55.6 11:15 F  41  63/114  444/930  F4044 North Babylon      NY 
  987    21 Jamie Alpern           34:58.6 11:16 F  49  46/106  445/930  F4549 Oceanside          NY 
  988  1118 Stephanie Restuccio    34:59.7 11:16 F  37  66/116  446/930  F3539 Holbrook           NY 
  989   438 Sarah Freund           35:00.1 11:16 F  30  67/125  447/930  F3034 Lindenhurst        NY 
  990   888 Daniel Michaels        35:00.8 11:17 M  15  17/25   531/736  M1519 Deer Park          NY 
  991  1352 Michelle Tierney       35:01.9 11:17 F  63   8/38   448/930  F6064 Excelsior          MN 
  992  1480 Diana Youngs           35:01.9 11:17 F  35  67/116  449/930  F3539 Coram              NY 
  993   724 Mary Levine            35:03.1 11:17 F  54  30/82   450/930  F5054 Medford            NY 
  994  1802 Carminie Libyrtti      35:03.5 11:18 M  61  24/51   532/736  M6064 Bayport            NY 
  995  1803 Anthony Senft          35:07.0 11:19 M  44  84/96   533/736  M4044 Great River        NY 
  996  1639 Dottie Nelson          35:07.5 11:19 F  59  12/56   451/930  F5559 Amityville         NY 
  997  1213 Jennifer Sansivero     35:07.6 11:19 F  39  68/116  452/930  F3539 Farmingville       NY 
  998   729 Elizabeth Liggon       35:08.0 11:19 F  51  31/82   453/930  F5054 Whb                NY 
  999  1515 Trish Weichbrott       35:08.8 11:19 F  40  64/114  454/930  F4044 East Islip         NY 
 1000  1878 Patricia Grella        35:09.7 11:20 F  53  32/82   455/930  F5054 Greenvale          NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1001   145 Deborah Brown          35:09.8 11:20 F  44  65/114  456/930  F4044 E Northport        NY 
 1002   576 Emma Horoszewski       35:09.8 11:20 F  11  25/38   457/930  F-14  Manorville         NY 
 1003   641 Francis Kestler        35:10.3 11:20 M  55  26/49   534/736  M5559 Mattituck          NY 
 1004   763 Ron Beattie            35:13.2 11:21 M  51  51/69   535/736  M5054 Oakdale            NY 
 1005  1568 Lindsey Albinski       35:14.8 11:21 F  34  68/125  458/930  F3034 Wading River       NY 
 1006  1206 Danielle Sadler        35:14.9 11:21 F  26  67/110  459/930  F2529 Central Islip      NY 
 1007   770 Jennifer Maertz        35:15.0 11:21 F  35  69/116  460/930  F3539 Rocky Point        NY 
 1008  1601 Miriam Dahl            35:15.9 11:22 F  57  13/56   461/930  F5559 Patchogue          NY 
 1009    70 Jennifer Barcia        35:15.9 11:22 F  37  70/116  462/930  F3539 Commack            NY 
 1010   769 Kate Madigan           35:16.1 11:22 F  50  33/82   463/930  F5054 Northport          NY 
 1011  1430 Alexandra Weisheit     35:17.9 11:22 F  15  15/25   464/930  F1519 Lindenhurst        NY 
 1012   364 Renee Elliott          35:18.1 11:22 F  37  71/116  465/930  F3539 Sayville           NY 
 1013  1741 Katherine Herlihy      35:18.6 11:22 F  23  44/70   466/930  F2024 Centereach         NY 
 1014  1872 Angela Shapiro         35:19.1 11:23 F  47  47/106  467/930  F4549 Shoreham           NY 
 1015  1928 Mike Bowden            35:19.9 11:23 M              536/736        Melville           NY 
 1016  1866 Sherry Osik            35:20.9 11:23 F  41  66/114  468/930  F4044 Shoreham           NY 
 1017   497 Carl Grossbard         35:22.9 11:24 M  72   4/5    537/736  M7074 West Islip         NY 
 1018   433 Matthew Frascinella    35:26.3 11:25 M  28  50/61   538/736  M2529 Mt. Sinai          NY 
 1019  1373 Robert Turner          35:26.7 11:25 M  23  31/42   539/736  M2024 Stony Brook        NY 
 1020   699 Megan Le Cluse         35:27.7 11:25 F  42  67/114  469/930  F4044 Hauppauge          NY 
 1021  1108 Alison Reilly          35:29.7 11:26 F  15  16/25   470/930  F1519 Hicksville         NY 
 1022   567 Richard Hoffman        35:30.8 11:26 M  39  56/70   540/736  M3539 Babylon            NY 
 1023   269 Giselle Cosme          35:34.8 11:28 F  34  69/125  471/930  F3034 Brentwood          NY 
 1024  1386 Robert Vazquez         35:35.1 11:28 M  41  85/96   541/736  M4044 Patchogue          NY 
 1025  1147 Curt Robinson          35:35.7 11:28 M  69   6/19   542/736  M6569 West Islip         NY 
 1026  1539 Regina Tesha           35:35.8 11:28 F  42  68/114  472/930  F4044 Farmingville       NY 
 1027   703 Marc Leffler           35:37.0 11:28 M  54  52/69   543/736  M5054 Pomona             NY 
 1028   474 Shannon Golden         35:37.8 11:29 F  32  70/125  473/930  F3034 Coram              NY 
 1029  1111 Jennifer Reilly        35:40.4 11:29 F  33  71/125  474/930  F3034 Mastic Beach       NY 
 1030  1013 Kimberly Pantke        35:40.6 11:29 F  28  68/110  475/930  F2529 Farmingville       NY 
 1031   932 Tara Mulkearns         35:41.3 11:30 F  33  72/125  476/930  F3034 Glendale           NY 
 1032   697 Lori Lavelle-Jardin    35:43.1 11:30 F  49  48/106  477/930  F4549 Hauppauge          NY 
 1033  1431 Lorraine Weisheit      35:44.5 11:31 F  49  49/106  478/930  F4549 Lindenhurst        NY 
 1034   620 Andrea Cardillo        35:47.6 11:32 F  27  69/110  479/930  F2529 Cherry Grove       NY 
 1035  1229 Mimi Scarpulla         35:47.8 11:32 F  50  34/82   480/930  F5054 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1036  1039 Jesus Pica Jr          35:48.4 11:32 M  28  51/61   544/736  M2529 Brentwood          NY 
 1037   738 Patty Logan            35:49.3 11:32 F  41  69/114  481/930  F4044 Stony Brook        NY 
 1038  1006 Kim Pace               35:49.6 11:32 F  38  72/116  482/930  F3539 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1039  1190 Susan Rudnicki         35:49.8 11:32 F  39  73/116  483/930  F3539 Holtsville         NV 
 1040   621 Alex Joset             35:50.7 11:33 M  23  32/42   545/736  M2024 Massapequa         NY 
 1041   990 Michael Oliveri        35:50.8 11:33 F  55  14/56   484/930  F5559 Levittown          NY 
 1042   782 Yvette Maldonado       35:51.7 11:33 F  44  70/114  485/930  F4044 Shirley            NY 
 1043   606 Kimberly Jardin        35:52.7 11:33 F  21  45/70   486/930  F2024 Hauppauge          NY 
 1044  1472 Veronica Yandolino     35:54.4 11:34 F  50  35/82   487/930  F5054 E Northport        NY 
 1045   586 Michael Hutchinson     35:56.9 11:35 M  35  57/70   546/736  M3539 Bayport            NY 
 1046  1905 Tanamarie Danisi       35:57.5 11:35 F  22  46/70   488/930  F2024 Ronkonkama         NY 
 1047   585 Kate Hutchinson        35:57.8 11:35 F  31  73/125  489/930  F3034 Bayport            NY 
 1048   707 Sean Leister           35:59.1 11:35 M  40  86/96   547/736  M4044 Stony Brook        NY 
 1049  1259 Marylou Sentaore       36:00.1 11:36 F  43  71/114  490/930  F4044 Holbrook           NY 
 1050   617 Lisa Jones             36:00.8 11:36 F  50  36/82   491/930  F5054 Westbury           NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1051  1559 Karen Nyholm           36:03.6 11:37 F  34  74/125  492/930  F3034 Holbrook           NY 
 1052   737 Ann Logan              36:03.9 11:37 F  44  72/114  493/930  F4044 Babylon            NY 
 1053  1066 Maureen Proverdi       36:04.0 11:37 F  51  37/82   494/930  F5054 N Massapequa       NY 
 1054  1696 Colleen Calamis        36:05.8 11:38 F  54  38/82   495/930  F5054 Commack            NY 
 1055  1398 Christine Villanueva   36:06.3 11:38 F  46  50/106  496/930  F4549 Bohemia            NY 
 1056  1671 William Goldofski      36:09.9 11:39 M  66   7/19   548/736  M6569 West Islip         NY 
 1057   781 Ray Mahoye             36:11.6 11:39 M  39  58/70   549/736  M3539 Westbury           NY 
 1058  1855 Robert Saracino        36:14.2 11:40 M  49  75/86   550/736  M4549 Lindenhurst        NY 
 1059  1104 John Redmond           36:15.2 11:41                                                     
 1060    57 Carole Baione          36:19.0 11:42 F  41  73/114  497/930  F4044 West Babylon       NY 
 1061  1131 Barbara Richter        36:25.1 11:44 F  64   9/38   498/930  F6064 Shoreham           NY 
 1062   929 Lori Moyer             36:25.9 11:44 F  47  51/106  499/930  F4549 Patchogue          NY 
 1063    11 Ed Adams               36:26.2 11:44 M  40  87/96   551/736  M4044 Patchogue          NY 
 1064   987 Jennifer Ogur          36:26.5 11:44 F  27  70/110  500/930  F2529 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1065  1151 Allison Rockfeld       36:26.6 11:44 F  28  71/110  501/930  F2529 Islip              NY 
 1066  1602 Katie Hruby            36:30.2 11:45 F  34  75/125  502/930  F3034 Patchogue          NY 
 1067  1256 Timothy Sebor          36:30.4 11:45 M   7  34/48   552/736  M-14  W Sayville         Ny 
 1068    24 Lisa Amabile           36:31.8 11:46 F  20  47/70   503/930  F2024 Oceanside          NY 
 1069   912 Colleen Moore          36:32.2 11:46 F  50  39/82   504/930  F5054 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
 1070  1593 Joanne Palisi          36:34.8 11:47 F  56  15/56   505/930  F5559 Eastport           NY 
 1071   850 Joanne McIsaac         36:35.9 11:47 F  42  74/114  506/930  F4044 Central Islip      NY 
 1072   814 Christina Masone       36:37.1 11:48 F  10  26/38   507/930  F-14  East Northport     NY 
 1073   584 Karen Hurlbert         36:37.6 11:48 F  39  74/116  508/930  F3539 Islip Terrace      NY 
 1074   523 Colleen Hans           36:37.6 11:48 F  39  75/116  509/930  F3539 Islip Terrace      NY 
 1075  1312 Jame Strack            36:37.7 11:48 M  17  18/25   553/736  M1519 Wading River       NY 
 1076   368 Lori Epp               36:39.2 11:48 F  34  76/125  510/930  F3034 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1077  1716 Alison Brownscheidle   36:41.8 11:49 F  33  77/125  511/930  F3034 Bohemia            NY 
 1078  1715 Matt Herrschaft        36:41.9 11:49 M  27  52/61   554/736  M2529 Bohemia            NY 
 1079  1651 James Mills            36:43.3 11:50 M  46  76/86   555/736  M4549 Sayville           NY 
 1080  1127 Danielle Riccobono     36:44.7 11:50 F  39  76/116  512/930  F3539 Rocky Point        NY 
 1081   815 Tom Masone             36:46.4 11:51 M  58  27/49   556/736  M5559 East Northport     NY 
 1082   481 Veronica Gonzalez      36:46.7 11:51 F  31  78/125  513/930  F3034 Oceanside          NY 
 1083   861 Laurie McMillen        36:47.8 11:51 F  55  16/56   514/930  F5559 Sayville           NY 
 1084  1255 Michele Sebor          36:50.9 11:52 F  41  75/114  515/930  F4044 W. Sayville        NY 
 1085   672 Monica Kortright       36:50.9 11:52 F  38  77/116  516/930  F3539 East Islip         NY 
 1086  1819 Victoria Caulela       36:52.2 11:53 F  49  52/106  517/930  F4549 Oakdale            NY 
 1087  1010 Melody Pagotto         36:52.3 11:53 F  30  79/125  518/930  F3034 Coram              NY 
 1088  1711 Crystal Saladino       36:53.3 11:53 F  27  72/110  519/930  F2529 Nesconset          NY 
 1089   998 Rachel Ortiz           36:58.0 11:54 F  24  48/70   520/930  F2024 Middle Island      NY 
 1090   566 Ray Hnetinka           36:58.7 11:55 M  56  28/49   557/736  M5559 Miller Place       NY 
 1091    27 Denise Ancona          36:58.7 11:55 F  37  78/116  521/930  F3539 Farmingville       NY 
 1092   883 Lisa Meyer             37:03.9 11:56 F  45  53/106  522/930  F4549 Patchogue          NY 
 1093   357 Michael Dunne          37:04.4 11:56 M  44  88/96   558/736  M4044 Forest Hills       NY 
 1094  1437 Ruth Weissman          37:05.4 11:57 F  56  17/56   523/930  F5559 N Merrick          NY 
 1095    78 Timothy Basile         37:05.5 11:57 M  27  53/61   559/736  M2529 Port Washington    NY 
 1096  1216 Diana Santiago         37:06.3 11:57 F  36  79/116  524/930  F3539 West Hempstead     NY 
 1097  1603 George Dahl            37:07.4 11:57 M  61  25/51   560/736  M6064 Patchogue          NY 
 1098   304 Ron Demilta            37:08.6 11:58 M  67   8/19   561/736  M6569 Roslyn Heights     NY 
 1099   302 Donna Demicco          37:13.5 11:59 F  40  76/114  525/930  F4044 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1100   441 Guy Froehlig           37:13.8 11:59 M  81   2/6    562/736  M75+  Central Islip      NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1101   419 Beth Flemming          37:14.7 12:00 F  29  73/110  526/930  F2529 St James           NY 
 1102   904 Steven Mohabir         37:15.6 12:00 M  21  33/42   563/736  M2024 Westbury           NY 
 1103   100 Frederick Benlein      37:16.4 12:00 M  46  77/86   564/736  M4549 Farmingdale        NY 
 1104   989 James O'Leary          37:17.0 12:01 M  65   9/19   565/736  M6569 Bayport            NY 
 1105    77 Melanie Basile         37:18.6 12:01 F  25  74/110  527/930  F2529 Port Washington    NY 
 1106  1717 Genevieve Clinton      37:18.7 12:01 F  43  77/114  528/930  F4044 Rocky Point        NY 
 1107  1202 Maria Ryan             37:20.4 12:02 F  51  40/82   529/930  F5054 Oceanside          NY 
 1108   806 Frank Martin           37:25.4 12:03 M  76   3/6    566/736  M75+  W Bay Shore        NY 
 1109  1353 Megan Tinley           37:25.5 12:03 F  23  49/70   530/930  F2024 Wading River       NY 
 1110  1483 Dan Zaretsky           37:25.5 12:03 M  30  61/73   567/736  M3034 Rockville Centre   NY 
 1111  1752 Christina Curcio       37:25.5 12:03 F  25  75/110  531/930  F2529 Inwood             NY 
 1112     8 Deena Abbe             37:28.9 12:04 F  34  80/125  532/930  F3034 Commack            NY 
 1113   864 Denise McNeill         37:31.2 12:05 F  41  78/114  533/930  F4044 Bayport            NY 
 1114   417 Janis Flansburg        37:32.1 12:05 F  45  54/106  534/930  F4549 Newport            NY 
 1115  1719 Gregory Bartlett       37:32.6 12:06 M  11  35/48   568/736  M-14  Sayville           NY 
 1116  1530 Chris Stesma           37:32.6 12:06 M  28  54/61   569/736  M2529 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1117  1531 Kerry Stegman          37:32.7 12:06 M  34  62/73   570/736  M3034 Setauket           NY 
 1118  1467 Angela Woodside        37:35.4 12:06 F  29  76/110  535/930  F2529 Bay Shore          NY 
 1119   718 Kerry Leroy            37:36.5 12:07 F  29  77/110  536/930  F2529 Selden             NY 
 1120   993 Christopher Olsen      37:36.7 12:07 M  57  29/49   571/736  M5559 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1121   276 Clare Cunniffe         37:38.5 12:07 F  51  41/82   537/930  F5054 Bayport            NY 
 1122  1141 Charles Rivera         37:39.2 12:08 M  52  53/69   572/736  M5054 Sayville           NY 
 1123   717 Lucille Leone          37:39.9 12:08 F  65   3/16   538/930  F6569 Holbrook           NY 
 1124  1594 Angie Tremble          37:40.0 12:08 F  45  55/106  539/930  F4549 Shirley            NY 
 1125  1810 Justin Lottieri        37:40.1 12:08 M  15  17/21   573/736  M1619 Southold           NY 
 1126  1808 Christopher Lettieri   37:40.6 12:08 M  22  34/42   574/736  M2024 Speonk             NY 
 1127  1354 Susan Tinley           37:45.9 12:10 F  63  10/38   540/930  F6064 Wading River       NY 
 1128   106 Allison Bertman        37:46.0 12:10 F  37  80/116  541/930  F3539 Kings Park         NY 
 1129  1484 Katelin Zaretsky       37:46.1 12:10 F  32  81/125  542/930  F3034 Rockville Centre   NY 
 1130  1186 Michael Rozza          37:48.1 12:11 M  50  54/69   575/736  M5054 King Park          NY 
 1131  1809 Francis Mulvey         37:48.5 12:11 M  24  35/42   576/736  M2024 Westhampton        NY 
 1132   625 Tracy Karanik          37:48.6 12:11 F  37  81/116  543/930  F3539 Brookhaven         NY 
 1133   456 Deborah Gaska          37:48.8 12:11 F  42  79/114  544/930  F4044 Lake Grove         NY 
 1134   657 Jack Knabbe            37:49.0 12:11 M  25  55/61   577/736  M2529 Middle Island      NY 
 1135   624 Mike Karanik           37:49.8 12:11 M  38  59/70   578/736  M3539 Brookhaven         NY 
 1136  1130 Cynthia Richards       37:50.6 12:11 F  44  80/114  545/930  F4044 Merrick            NY 
 1137  1204 Anna Sabel             37:52.7 12:12 F  46  56/106  546/930  F4549 North Merrick      NY 
 1138   420 Diane Floody           37:52.8 12:12 F  42  81/114  547/930  F4044 Massapequa         NY 
 1139  1655 Jenn Hardwick          37:55.0 12:13 F  28  78/110  548/930  F2529 Ridge              NY 
 1140   752 Christopher Lund       37:58.1 12:14 M  29  56/61   579/736  M2529 Huntington         NY 
 1141   429 Christine Franco       37:58.7 12:14 F  28  79/110  549/930  F2529 Patchogue          NY 
 1142  1238 Kari Schlessinger      38:04.1 12:16 F  37  82/116  550/930  F3539 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1143  1744 James Lamaida          38:05.0 12:16 M  33  63/73   580/736  M3034 Smithtown          NY 
 1144   844 James McGrath          38:06.7 12:16 M  74   5/5    581/736  M7074 Medford            NY 
 1145  1745 Andrea Lamaida         38:06.9 12:17 F  32  82/125  551/930  F3034 Smithtown          NY 
 1146   950 Christina Natoli       38:07.7 12:17 F  45  57/106  552/930  F4549 Holtsville         NY 
 1147  1786 Becki Reiner           38:08.0 12:17 F  26  80/110  553/930  F2529 Holbrook           NY 
 1148  1198 Nicole Russo           38:14.2 12:19 F  37  83/116  554/930  F3539 Merrick            NY 
 1149  1200 Rose Russo             38:14.4 12:19 F  64  11/38   555/930  F6064 Merrick            NY 
 1150   427 Robert Forella         38:18.0 12:20 M  68  10/19   582/736  M6569 Nesconset          NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1151  1221 Laurie Sarquis         38:21.4 12:21 F  38  84/116  556/930  F3539 Patchogue          NY 
 1152   110 Linda Birkeland        38:22.8 12:22 F  44  82/114  557/930  F4044 Oakdale            NY 
 1153  1367 Lisa Truong            38:24.8 12:22 F  41  83/114  558/930  F4044 Smithtown          NY 
 1154   186 Joanne Cannone         38:24.9 12:22 F  53  42/82   559/930  F5054 Bayport            NY 
 1155   928 Bernadette Mouzithra   38:25.1 12:22 F  37  85/116  560/930  F3539 Selden             NY 
 1156  1851 Adeline Perez          38:25.4 12:23 F  48  58/106  561/930  F4549 Patchogue          NY 
 1157  1468 Anita Wooten           38:28.3 12:23 F  45  59/106  562/930  F4549 Riverhead          NY 
 1158   520 Michelle Hake          38:29.0 12:24 F  27  81/110  563/930  F2529 Manorville         NY 
 1159  1756 Raymond Burns          38:30.6 12:24 M  64  26/51   583/736  M6064 Bayport            NY 
 1160  1755 Regan Burns            38:30.6 12:24 F  26  82/110  564/930  F2529 Bayport            NY 
 1161  1863 Debi Horton            38:31.2 12:24 F  44  84/114  565/930  F4044 Amityville         NY 
 1162  1275 Richard Slavin         38:31.2 12:24 M  67  11/19   584/736  M6569 Wantagh            NY 
 1163  1925 Chris Johnson          38:31.2 12:24 M  34  64/73   585/736  M3034 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1164  1632 William Privitar       38:34.3 12:25 M  32  65/73   586/736  M3034 Coram              NY 
 1165  1062 Bonnie Privitar        38:34.3 12:25 F  32  83/125  566/930  F3034 Coram              NY 
 1166   430 Joanna Franco          38:36.3 12:26 F  42  85/114  567/930  F4044 Rocky Point        NY 
 1167   355 Sherri Duga Dugan      38:37.0 12:26 F  43  86/114  568/930  F4044 Wading River       NY 
 1168   647 Karin Kikel            38:42.1 12:28 F  45  60/106  569/930  F4549 East Setauket      NY 
 1169   152 Maria Bugler           38:45.7 12:29 F  57  18/56   570/930  F5559 Baldwin            NY 
 1170   977 Stephen O'Brien        38:48.0 12:30 M  55  30/49   587/736  M5559 Lake Grove         NY 
 1171   297 Jeannette Delgado      38:48.3 12:30 F  38  86/116  571/930  F3539 West Islip         NY 
 1172   200 Donna Casola           38:49.0 12:30 F  40  87/114  572/930  F4044 Massapequa Park    NY 
 1173   115 Ashley Bloch           38:50.6 12:31 F  31  84/125  573/930  F3034 Ridge              NY 
 1174  1556 George Mouzithras      38:51.3 12:31 M  38  60/70   588/736  M3539 Islandia           NY 
 1175   359 Donald Dust            38:52.0 12:31 M  59  31/49   589/736  M5559 Center Moriches    NY 
 1176   748 Shannon Lovisi         39:00.2 12:34 F  24  50/70   574/930  F2024 Williston Park     NY 
 1177   253 Timothy Colvin         39:04.2 12:35 M  15  19/25   590/736  M1519 Kings Park         NY 
 1178    79 Maria Basile-Farash    39:04.9 12:35 F  52  43/82   575/930  F5054 West Babylon       NY 
 1179  1403 Janean Vollaro         39:10.5 12:37 F  36  87/116  576/930  F3539 Holtsville         NY 
 1180  1387 Robert Vazquez, Jr.    39:11.3 12:37 M  16  20/25   591/736  M1519 Patchogue          NY 
 1181  1586 Alicia Tortura         39:16.2 12:39 F  51  44/82   577/930  F5054 Islip              NY 
 1182  1027 Karin Penny            39:16.3 12:39 F  39  88/116  578/930  F3539 East Meadow        NY 
 1183   789 Ferdinand Manfrellot   39:18.4 12:40 M  35  61/70   592/736  M3539 Freeport           NY 
 1184   922 Jaime Morgan           39:22.2 12:41 F  33  85/125  579/930  F3034 Huntington Station NY 
 1185  1329 Ian Tamar              39:23.0 12:41 M  38  62/70   593/736  M3539 Bayport            NY 
 1186   262 Joseph Consalvo        39:24.0 12:41 M  66  12/19   594/736  M6569 Saint James        NY 
 1187  1491 Dawn Zuhoski           39:24.8 12:42 F  31  86/125  580/930  F3034 Center Moriches    NY 
 1188   875 Lourdes Mendoza        39:25.0 12:42 F  28  83/110  581/930  F2529 Central Islip      NY 
 1189   655 Erin Klein             39:25.7 12:42 F  30  87/125  582/930  F3034 Northport          NY 
 1190   301 Melanie Demarco        39:33.6 12:44 F  35  89/116  583/930  F3539 Coram              NY 
 1191  1592 Jacqueline Leondard    39:35.5 12:45 F  54  45/82   584/930  F5054 Islip Terrace      NY 
 1192  1134 Joanie Rinaldi         39:37.5 12:46 F  39  90/116  585/930  F3539 Lake Grove         NY 
 1193  1504 Douglas Walker         39:38.3 12:46 M  50  55/69   595/736  M5054 Bohemia            NY 
 1194   870 Frank Mediate          39:38.4 12:46 M  46  78/86   596/736  M4549 East Islip         NY 
 1195  1519 Julia Varvard          39:38.8 12:46 F  16   5/10   586/930  F1619 Selden             NY 
 1196  1660 Ashley Padilla         39:39.9 12:46 F  23  51/70   587/930  F2024 Riverhead          NY 
 1197  1168 Awilda Rosario         39:40.7 12:47 F  31  88/125  588/930  F3034 Hempstead          NY 
 1198  1024 Joseph Pellegrino      39:41.7 12:47 M  26  57/61   597/736  M2529 Hauppauge          NY 
 1199   722 Amy Levine             39:41.9 12:47 F  24  52/70   589/930  F2024 Commack            NY 
 1200  1346 Megan Thomas           39:42.3 12:47 F  36  91/116  590/930  F3539 Centereach         NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1201   786 Angela Mancino         39:51.9 12:50 F  22  53/70   591/930  F2024 Holbrook           NY 
 1202  1906 Karen Navin            39:53.9 12:51 F  56  19/56   592/930  F5559 Hicksville         NY 
 1203  1907 Boz Kohlmeyer          39:54.3 12:51 M  56  32/49   598/736  M5559 Kings Park         NY 
 1204   973 Stacy Notartomaso      39:55.9 12:52 F  40  88/114  593/930  F4044 East Patchogue     NY 
 1205  1089 Kristine Rago          39:56.1 12:52 F  31  89/125  594/930  F3034 Copiague           NY 
 1206  1732 Gina Appel             39:57.2 12:52 F  49  61/106  595/930  F4549 Farmingville       NY 
 1207  1689 Jake Cancellieri       40:03.8 12:54 F  42  89/114  596/930  F4044 Centereach         NY 
 1208   780 Tara Mahon             40:06.9 12:55 F  33  90/125  597/930  F3034 Holtsville         NY 
 1209   389 John Faylo             40:09.5 12:56 M  63  27/51   599/736  M6064 East Islip         NY 
 1210  1868 Michele Bailey         40:13.1 12:57 F  39  92/116  598/930  F3539 Patchogue          NY 
 1211  1323 Frank Surace           40:13.6 12:57 M  51  56/69   600/736  M5054 North Massapequa   NY 
 1212  1300 Sam Stemm              40:15.7 12:58 F  20  54/70   599/930  F2024 Sayville           NY 
 1213   551 Richard Herbert        40:19.2 12:59 M  63  28/51   601/736  M6064 Port Jefferson     NY 
 1214   252 Christina Colvin       40:25.9 13:01 F  43  90/114  600/930  F4044 Kings Park         NY 
 1215   184 Steve Campbell         40:26.7 13:02 M  40  89/96   602/736  M4044 Oakdale            NY 
 1216   360 Panayiota Duszak       40:26.8 13:02 F  40  91/114  601/930  F4044 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1217   460 Lauren Geoghegan       40:27.1 13:02 F  42  92/114  602/930  F4044 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1218  1626 Jennifer Harrington    40:27.4 13:02 F  38  93/116  603/930  F3539 Blue Point         NY 
 1219  1627 John Harrington        40:28.0 13:02 M  39  63/70   603/736  M3539 Bluepoint          NY 
 1220  1631 Colleen Henry          40:28.2 13:02 F  48  62/106  604/930  F4549 West Islip         NY 
 1221  1853 Laurel Murphy          40:28.8 13:02 F  24  55/70   605/930  F2024 Medford            NY 
 1222   493 Eileen Grennan         40:29.9 13:03 F  57  20/56   606/930  F5559 Shirley            NY 
 1223   183 Corinne Campbell       40:32.1 13:03 F  45  63/106  607/930  F4549 Oakdale            NY 
 1224   696 Mike Latham            40:32.9 13:04                                                     
 1225   104 Catherine Beriloff     40:47.3 13:08 F  56  21/56   608/930  F5559 Franklin Square    NY 
 1226  1899 Linda Salta            40:47.8 13:08 F  48  64/106  609/930  F4549 Smithtown          NY 
 1227  1096 Amanda Rattien         40:48.9 13:09 F  32  91/125  610/930  F3034 Holbrook           NY 
 1228  1026 Debra Pennacchio       40:50.4 13:09 F  57  22/56   611/930  F5559 Hobrook            NY 
 1229  1822 Nick Sofoarides        40:54.5 13:11 M  57  33/49   604/736  M5559 Lindenhurst        NY 
 1230   764 David Duke             40:54.8 13:11 M  46  79/86   605/736  M4549 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1231  1527 Milton Henry           40:54.8 13:11 M  48  80/86   606/736  M4549 Holbrook           NY 
 1232   577 Jacob Horoszewski      40:57.7 13:12 M   9  36/48   607/736  M-14  Manorville         NY 
 1233  1308 Rochelle Sterling      41:08.3 13:15 F  26  84/110  612/930  F2529 Cambria Heights    NY 
 1234    43 Maria Avitable         41:15.5 13:17 F  47  65/106  613/930  F4549 Plainedge          NY 
 1235   569 Karen Hoglund          41:16.8 13:18 F  52  46/82   614/930  F5054 Farmingdale        NY 
 1236  1900 Robert Golden          41:20.1 13:19 M  55  34/49   608/736  M5559 Moriches           NY 
 1237  1901 Francelly Golden       41:20.4 13:19 F  33  92/125  615/930  F3034 Moriches           NY 
 1238  1611 Laura Spciale          41:21.9 13:19 F  39  94/116  616/930  F3539 Holbrook           NY 
 1239  1845 Carlos Penoranola      41:22.2 13:19 M  22  36/42   609/736  M2024 Medford            NY 
 1240  1846 Jennifer Mogensen      41:22.4 13:19 F  18   6/10   617/930  F1619 Centereach         NY 
 1241   353 James Dugan            41:27.3 13:21 M  69  13/19   610/736  M6569 Hauppauge          NY 
 1242   354 Patricia Dugan         41:27.4 13:21 F  68   4/16   618/930  F6569 Hauppauge          NY 
 1243    44 Alex Ayoub             41:30.7 13:22 M  34  66/73   611/736  M3034 Sayville           NY 
 1244   159 John Burke             41:34.2 13:23 M  36  64/70   612/736  M3539 Bayport            NY 
 1245  1435 Mary Weiss             41:34.5 13:23 F  64  12/38   619/930  F6064 Coram              NY 
 1246  1718 Deb Bartlett           41:38.7 13:25 F  49  66/106  620/930  F4549 Cherry Grove       NY 
 1247  1079 Joanne Quinn           41:45.8 13:27 F  63  13/38   621/930  F6064 Upper Brookville   NY 
 1248   555 Jenna Hervan           41:48.0 13:28 F  24  56/70   622/930  F2024 Deer Park          NY 
 1249   449 Mark Gallagher         41:53.0 13:29 M  47  81/86   613/736  M4549 East Setauket      NY 
 1250   976 Jaclyn O'Brien         41:59.1 13:31 F  24  57/70   623/930  F2024 Lake Grove         NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1251  1434 Gina Weiss             42:07.4 13:34 F  51  47/82   624/930  F5054 Oakdale            NY 
 1252  1502 Lynda Nolan            42:09.0 13:34 F  47  67/106  625/930  F4549 East Islip         NY 
 1253   133 Virginia Bosak         42:09.2 13:35 F  42  93/114  626/930  F4044 Oakdale            NY 
 1254   203 Natalie Catalano       42:09.9 13:35 F  36  95/116  627/930  F3539 Robbinsville       NJ 
 1255   579 Teresa Horoszewski     42:11.8 13:35 F  37  96/116  628/930  F3539 Manorville         NY 
 1256   459 Michele Gentner        42:15.0 13:36 F  25  85/110  629/930  F2529 Holbrook           NY 
 1257  1029 Jessica Perna          42:16.4 13:37 F  32  93/125  630/930  F3034 Deer Park          NY 
 1258   645 Jack Kiernan           42:25.0 13:40 M   6  37/48   614/736  M-14  Miller Place       NY 
 1259   644 Chris Kiernan          42:25.6 13:40 M  39  65/70   615/736  M3539 Miller Place       NY 
 1260  1549 Jessica Skuba          42:32.4 13:42 F  20  58/70   631/930  F2024 Mount Sinai        NY 
 1261  1547 Caitlyn Ebbecke        42:32.6 13:42 F   8  27/38   632/930  F-14  Mount Sinai        NY 
 1262  1425 Aidan Weiler           42:48.8 13:47 M   8  38/48   616/736  M-14  Medford            NY 
 1263  1426 Christy Weiler         42:49.6 13:48 F  30  94/125  633/930  F3034 Medford            NY 
 1264   414 Phillip Fisher         42:49.7 13:48 M  24  37/42   617/736  M2024 Patchogue          NY 
 1265   136 Dorinda Branco         42:51.2 13:48 F  34  95/125  634/930  F3034 Mount Sinai        NY 
 1266  1659 Dawn Woods             42:51.6 13:48 F  39  97/116  635/930  F3539 Smithtown          NY 
 1267  1678 Carlo Giordano         43:04.3 13:52 M  32  67/73   618/736  M3034 Huntington Sta     NY 
 1268   975 Katie Obrien           43:05.4 13:53 F  34  96/125  636/930  F3034 E. Northport       NY 
 1269   543 Jacob Heavyside        43:07.2 13:53 M  13  39/48   619/736  M-14  Bellport           NY 
 1270  1636 Geoff Mingin           43:11.9 13:55 M  63  29/51   620/736  M6064 Commack            NY 
 1271  1623 Lilliana Gonzalez      43:13.8 13:55 F  49  68/106  637/930  F4549 Queens Village     NY 
 1272  1339 Alexandra Teixeira     43:17.8 13:57 F  37  98/116  638/930  F3539 Huntington Station NY 
 1273   375 Donald Fairhead        43:24.9 13:59 M  64  30/51   621/736  M6064 Middle Island      NY 
 1274   513 Linda Guttman          43:29.0 14:00 F  68   5/16   639/930  F6569 Commack            NY 
 1275    12 Kristi Adams           43:35.8 14:02 F  32  97/125  640/930  F3034 Patchogue          NY 
 1276   146 Lynette Brown          43:37.1 14:03 F  41  94/114  641/930  F4044 N Merrick          NY 
 1277   779 Goff Mahler            43:40.6 14:04 M  60  31/51   622/736  M6064 Sound Beach        NY 
 1278    50 Janet Bachman          43:41.9 14:04 F  34  98/125  642/930  F3034 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1279   622 Angela Kacprzyk        43:42.1 14:04 F  50  48/82   643/930  F5054 Great Neck         NY 
 1280   640 Chrystyna Kestler      43:45.6 14:06 F  54  49/82   644/930  F5054 Mattituck          NY 
 1281   256 Kelly Connelly         43:51.0 14:07 F  36  99/116  645/930  F3539 West Islip         NY 
 1282  1138 Stephanie Ritter       44:03.3 14:11 F  29  86/110  646/930  F2529 Holbrook           NY 
 1283  1361 Kimberlee Toscano      44:03.7 14:11 F  45  69/106  647/930  F4549 Huntington         NY 
 1284   177 Joseph Calio           44:05.9 14:12 M  19  21/25   623/736  M1519 East Williston     NY 
 1285  1698 Marissa Jones          44:08.2 14:13 F  28  87/110  648/930  F2529 Holbrook           NY 
 1286  1080 William Quinn          44:09.8 14:13 M  64  32/51   624/736  M6064 Upper Brookville   NY 
 1287   686 Joan Kurzweil          44:11.9 14:14 F  55  23/56   649/930  F5559 East Northport     NY 
 1288  1861 Alex Bradley           44:16.4 14:15 M              625/736        Bayport            NY 
 1289    91 Thomas Beattie         44:18.3 14:16 M  52  57/69   626/736  M5054 Shirley            NY 
 1290    90 Nichole Beattie        44:18.3 14:16 F  25  88/110  650/930  F2529 Deer Park          NY 
 1291  1858 Monique Abel           44:19.9 14:17 F  47  70/106  651/930  F4549 Bayport            NY 
 1292    37 David Arpino           44:23.2 14:18 M  24  38/42   627/736  M2024 Commack            NY 
 1293   461 Lindsey Geoghegan      44:24.3 14:18 F  10  28/38   652/930  F-14  Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1294    29 Marissa Anselmo        44:31.4 14:20 F  34  99/125  653/930  F3034 East Northport     NY 
 1295   356 Carole Dunn            44:41.9 14:24 F  61  14/38   654/930  F6064 Hampton Bays       NY 
 1296   762 Jessica Macaluso       44:43.0 14:24 F  33 100/125  655/930  F3034 Valley Stream      NY 
 1297   892 Bridget Mileti         44:43.5 14:24 F  39 100/116  656/930  F3539 Holbrook           NY 
 1298   105 Hugh Beriloff          44:46.1 14:25 M  60  33/51   628/736  M6064 Franklin Square    NY 
 1299   381 Cammi Farash           44:47.1 14:25 F  13  29/38   657/930  F-14  West Babylon       NY 
 1300   151 James Bugler           44:47.2 14:25 M  67  14/19   629/736  M6569 Baldwin            NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1301    94 Melissa Belcastro      44:48.2 14:26 F  28  89/110  658/930  F2529 Melville           NY 
 1302  1050 Tiffany Poliviou       44:49.7 14:26 F  18  17/25   659/930  F1519 Lindenhurst        NY 
 1303  1049 Dawn Poliviou          44:49.9 14:26 F  44  95/114  660/930  F4044 Lindenhurst        NY 
 1304  1265 Kasey Sherwood         44:51.3 14:27 F  47  71/106  661/930  F4549 West Babylon       NY 
 1305  1142 Diana Rivera           45:02.1 14:30 F  52  50/82   662/930  F5054 Sayville           NY 
 1306   726 Jennifer Libertoff     45:03.6 14:31 F  35 101/116  663/930  F3539 Brookville         NY 
 1307   143 Liz Britz              45:09.9 14:33 F  59  24/56   664/930  F5559 Sayville           NY 
 1308   615 Elizabeth Jones        45:10.4 14:33 F  12  30/38   665/930  F-14  Moriches           NY 
 1309  1724 Courtney Thyberg       45:14.7 14:34 F  19   7/10   666/930  F1619 Blue Point         NY 
 1310  1725 Bruce Thyberg          45:14.9 14:34 M  49  82/86   630/736  M4549 Blue Point         NY 
 1311  1015 Rosemary Paolino       45:16.2 14:35 F  73   2/8    667/930  F7074 Islip Terrace      NY 
 1312  1707 Samantha Schem         45:28.7 14:39 F  18   8/10   668/930  F1619 North Massapequa   NY 
 1313  1709 Melissa Magnan         45:28.9 14:39 F  33 101/125  669/930  F3034 North Massapequa   NY 
 1314   634 Jim Keenan             45:43.6 14:44 M  68  15/19   631/736  M6569 Vero Beach         FL 
 1315   248 Joseph Colasanti       45:58.5 14:48 M  58  35/49   632/736  M5559 Yaphank            NY 
 1316  1760 Celeste Richards       45:58.6 14:48 F  49  72/106  670/930  F4549 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1317   111 Marissa Bishop         46:05.4 14:51 F  41  96/114  671/930  F4044 Levittown          NY 
 1318   260 Ada Consalvo           46:06.8 14:51 F  63  15/38   672/930  F6064 Saint James        NY 
 1319   803 Malcolm McDowe         46:09.6 14:52 M  24  39/42   633/736  M2024 Mastic             NY 
 1320  1817 Margaret Ruiz          46:09.6 14:52 F  24  59/70   673/930  F2024 Mastic             NY 
 1321   985 Jessica O'Donnell      46:12.3 14:53 F  17  18/25   674/930  F1519 Coram              NY 
 1322   346 Priscilla Dow          46:12.6 14:53 F  58  25/56   675/930  F5559 Hauppauge          NY 
 1323   452 Catherine Garrity      46:26.4 14:57 F  57  26/56   676/930  F5559 Kings Park         NY 
 1324   964 Barbara Nilsen         46:27.0 14:58 F  73   3/8    677/930  F7074 Babylon            NY 
 1325   984 Jeane O'Donnell        46:29.0 14:58 F  48  73/106  678/930  F4549 Coram              NY 
 1326  1712 Aida Wojcik            46:35.5 15:00 F  62  16/38   679/930  F6064 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1327  1150 Martha Roche           46:37.2 15:01 F  67   6/16   680/930  F6569 Kings Park         NY 
 1328  1388 Kevin Vehlies          46:43.2 15:03 M  53  58/69   634/736  M5054 Massapequa Park    NY 
 1329  1103 Anne Marie Redmond     46:45.4 15:03                                                     
 1330   849 Dennis McIntyre        46:47.7 15:04 M  52  59/69   635/736  M5054 Oakdale            NY 
 1331  1249 C Scilingo             46:51.7 15:05 F  43  97/114  681/930  F4044 Remsenburg         NY 
 1332   400 Joshua Fidelia         46:55.9 15:07 M  10  40/48   636/736  M-14  Islip              NY 
 1333  1587 Brandon Morales        46:56.6 15:07 M  17  18/21   637/736  M1619 Selden             NY 
 1334   971 Katarina Norte         46:56.6 15:07 F  17  19/25   682/930  F1519 Selden             NY 
 1335  1250 Jessie Scilingo        46:57.3 15:07 F  16  20/25   683/930  F1519 Remsenburg         NY 
 1336  1681 Nicole Delfino         46:57.3 15:07 F  15   9/10   684/930  F1619 Centereach         NY 
 1337  1067 Anita Prudenti         46:59.1 15:08 F  49  74/106  685/930  F4549 East Moriches      NY 
 1338  1424 Lisa Weigand           46:59.3 15:08 F  53  51/82   686/930  F5054 East Moriches      NY 
 1339  1055 Lorraine Porter        47:08.8 15:11 F  36 102/116  687/930  F3539 Bohemia            NY 
 1340  1121 Ivette Reyes           47:09.5 15:11 F  32 102/125  688/930  F3034 Selden             NY 
 1341    38 Christine Arroyo       47:09.7 15:11 F  27  90/110  689/930  F2529 Medford            NY 
 1342  1045 Erica Plank            47:11.2 15:12 F  36 103/116  690/930  F3539 Middle Island      NY 
 1343  1116 Peter Reisner          47:12.7 15:12 M  64  34/51   638/736  M6064 Commack            NY 
 1344  1014 Angelo Paolino         47:14.9 15:13 M  75   4/6    639/736  M75+  Islip Terrace      NY 
 1345   274 Sheyla Criado          47:15.5 15:13 F  24  60/70   691/930  F2024 Lindenhurst        NY 
 1346   616 Kelly Jones            47:18.4 15:14 F  42  98/114  692/930  F4044 Blue Point         NY 
 1347  1214 Anthony Santangelo     47:29.7 15:18 M  54  60/69   640/736  M5054 Holbrook           NY 
 1348  1334 Erin Tarrant           47:35.1 15:19 F  28  91/110  693/930  F2529 Springfield        NJ 
 1349   372 Mark Espino            47:35.4 15:20 M  28  58/61   641/736  M2529 Springfield        NJ 
 1350   841 Samantha McGrady       47:37.8 15:20 F  21  61/70   694/930  F2024 Patchogue          NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1351   157 Eleanor Burgess        47:37.9 15:20 F  48  75/106  695/930  F4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1352   192 Regina Carbone         47:42.8 15:22 F  51  52/82   696/930  F5054 Bellerose          NY 
 1353   720 Kelly Levatino         47:46.9 15:23 F  33 103/125  697/930  F3034 Farmingville       NY 
 1354  1279 Charles Smith          47:49.2 15:24 M  42  90/96   642/736  M4044 Patchogue          NY 
 1355  1757 Bill Lofmark           47:54.3 15:26 M  53  61/69   643/736  M5054 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1356   955 Donna Neumann          47:58.3 15:27 F  45  76/106  698/930  F4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1357   424 Nicole Fogarty         48:05.0 15:29 F  22  62/70   699/930  F2024 West Islip         NY 
 1358   536 Sid Harvey             48:07.9 15:30 M  65  16/19   644/736  M6569 Stony Brook        NY 
 1359   343 Kathleen Dorso         48:08.4 15:30 F  56  27/56   700/930  F5559 Massapequa         NY 
 1360   872 Daisy Mendez           48:10.1 15:31 F  72   4/8    701/930  F7074 Brentwood          NY 
 1361  1837 Ronald Schmalz         48:12.3 15:31 M  62  35/51   645/736  M6064 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1362  1181 Dawn Rotolo            48:29.8 15:37 F  46  77/106  702/930  F4549 Bay Shore          NY 
 1363  1505 Darice Blackman        48:30.1 15:37 F  53  53/82   703/930  F5054 Edgewood           NY 
 1364  1585 Jeremy Hlag            48:31.1 15:37 M  31  68/73   646/736  M3034 Upper Brookville   NY 
 1365  1092 Allison Ramos          48:31.2 15:38 F  21  63/70   704/930  F2024 Brentwood          NY 
 1366  1584 Courtney Quinn         48:32.4 15:38 F  30 104/125  705/930  F3034 Queens             NY 
 1367  1008 Edward Pagan           48:35.0 15:39 M  85   5/6    647/736  M75+  Patchogue          NY 
 1368  1253 Michelle Scotti        48:42.8 15:41 F              706/930        Sound Beach        NY 
 1369   405 Angel Figueroa         48:55.6 15:45 M  56  36/49   648/736  M5559 Brentwood          NY 
 1370  1476 Stephanie Yates        49:04.5 15:48 F  58  28/56   707/930  F5559 Bayport            NY 
 1371  1672 Connie Buckingham      49:06.2 15:49 F  70   5/8    708/930  F7074 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1372  1885 Thomas Kirby           49:08.9 15:50 M  14  41/48   649/736  M-14  Shoreham           NY 
 1373  1887 Deanna Kirby           49:10.0 15:50 F  45  78/106  709/930  F4549 Shoreham           NY 
 1374   439 Joyce Fricker          49:14.5 15:51 F  53  54/82   710/930  F5054 Northport          NY 
 1375   580 Jodi Hubbard           49:16.7 15:52 F  32 105/125  711/930  F3034 Huntington Sta     NY 
 1376  1226 Connie Savino          49:20.8 15:53 F  54  55/82   712/930  F5054 Holbrook           NY 
 1377  1886 Daniel Kinsy           49:24.7 15:55 M  50  62/69   650/736  M5054 Shoreham           NY 
 1378  1748 Gretchen Stuerzel      49:30.2 15:57 F  36 104/116  713/930  F3539 East Rockaway      NY 
 1379  1708 Debby Schem            49:31.4 15:57 F  47  79/106  714/930  F4549 North Massapequa   NY 
 1380   406 Norma Figueroa         49:32.3 15:57 F  51  56/82   715/930  F5054 Brentwood          NY 
 1381  1913 Tom Murray             49:39.0 15:59 M  57  37/49   651/736  M5559 Sayville           NY 
 1382  1911 Jean Murray            49:47.0 16:02 F  55  29/56   716/930  F5559 Sayville           NY 
 1383  1912 Kelly Murray           49:50.5 16:03 F  29  92/110  717/930  F2529 Sayville           NY 
 1384   653 Devin Klein            49:51.0 16:03                                                     
 1385   654 Doug Klein             49:51.7 16:03                                                     
 1386   732 Donna Linke-Klein      49:51.9 16:03                                                     
 1387  1763 Carolein Bennett       49:52.8 16:04 F  31 106/125  718/930  F3034 Davis Park         NY 
 1388   483 Katie Gorga            49:54.7 16:04 F  25  93/110  719/930  F2529 Lindenhurst        NY 
 1389  1580 Ellen Difrancisco      49:55.6 16:05 F  41  99/114  720/930  F4044 Ridge              NY 
 1390  1069 Stephen Pugliese       49:56.5 16:05 M  26  59/61   652/736  M2529 Massapequa         NY 
 1391   952 Sherry Naylor          49:56.7 16:05 F  26  94/110  721/930  F2529 Massapequa         NY 
 1392   447 Clare Gabriellini      50:01.2 16:06 F              722/930        Melville           NY 
 1393  1922 Niki Delplato          50:03.7 16:07 F  25  95/110  723/930  F2529 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1394  1017 John Parrino           50:04.6 16:08 M              653/736        Flushing           NY 
 1395  1299 Kim Stemm              50:06.9 16:08 F              724/930        Sayville           NY 
 1396  1400 Betty Vitale           50:06.9 16:08 F  62  17/38   725/930  F6064 Bohemia            NY 
 1397   761 Eileen Macaleavy       50:08.3 16:09 F              726/930        Melville           NY 
 1398  1762 Raymond Montes         50:08.6 16:09 M  67  17/19   654/736  M6569 Smithtown          NY 
 1399  1604 Carol McNally          50:12.8 16:10 F  60  18/38   727/930  F6064 Patchogue          NY 
 1400  1563 Julie Bower            50:18.3 16:12 F  25  96/110  728/930  F2529 Kings Park         NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1401   416 Jim Flaherty           50:20.7 16:13 M  54  63/69   655/736  M5054 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1402  1606 Meredith Degennaro     50:29.3 16:16 F  30 107/125  729/930  F3034 Saratoga Springs   NY 
 1403   293 Ursula Degennaro       50:29.5 16:16 F  57  30/56   730/930  F5559 Bohemia            NY 
 1404   292 Michael Degennaro      50:29.6 16:16 M  58  38/49   656/736  M5559 Bohemia            NY 
 1405   376 Sue Fallar             50:32.2 16:16 F  49  80/106  731/930  F4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1406   377 William Fallar         50:32.6 16:17 M  56  39/49   657/736  M5559 Rononkoma          NY 
 1407  1397 Nancy Vigneaux         50:37.5 16:18 F  62  19/38   732/930  F6064 Smithtown          NY 
 1408  1088 Barbara Rago           50:37.8 16:18 F  59  31/56   733/930  F5559 Copiague           NY 
 1409   564 Kelly Hirschkind       50:41.1 16:19 F  40 100/114  734/930  F4044 Medford            NY 
 1410   926 Colleen Morvay         50:41.8 16:20 F  57  32/56   735/930  F5559 Babylon            NY 
 1411   927 Matthew Morvay         50:42.1 16:20 M  58  40/49   658/736  M5559 Babylon            NY 
 1412   312 Danielle Deruvo        50:42.4 16:20 F  33 108/125  736/930  F3034 Hicksville         NY 
 1413   311 Christian Deruvo       50:43.0 16:20 M  39  66/70   659/736  M3539 Alexandria         VA 
 1414   471 Kathryn Godfrey        50:43.2 16:20 F  39 105/116  737/930  F3539 Alexandria         VA 
 1415   310 Bryan Deruvo           50:43.4 16:20 M  33  69/73   660/736  M3034 Hicksville         NY 
 1416  1208 Sarah Saggio           50:45.3 16:21 F  15  21/25   738/930  F1519 Stony Brook        NY 
 1417  1209 Victoria Saggio        50:48.0 16:22 F  18  22/25   739/930  F1519 Stony Brook        NY 
 1418  1649 Diana Allan            50:49.4 16:22 F  19  10/10   740/930  F1619 Stony Brook        NY 
 1419  1396 Valerie Vicinanza      51:00.7 16:26 F  47  81/106  741/930  F4549 East Islip         NY 
 1420  1561 Joan Bower             51:02.7 16:26 F  60  20/38   742/930  F6064 Kings Park         NY 
 1421  1428 Abe Weintraub          51:11.7 16:29 M              661/736                              
 1422   996 Bill Ortiz             51:19.0 16:32 M  47  83/86   662/736  M4549 Baiting Hollow     NY 
 1423   639 Patricia Kemper        51:19.9 16:32 F  59  33/56   743/930  F5559 Nesconset          NY 
 1424   997 Christine Ortiz        51:21.0 16:32 F  41 101/114  744/930  F4044 Baiting Hollow     Ny 
 1425  1061 Robert Preble          51:21.2 16:32 F  60  21/38   745/930  F6064 Niverville         NY 
 1426   817 Joseph Massaro         51:21.7 16:32 M  59  41/49   663/736  M5559 Smithtown          NY 
 1427  1684 Diana Lang             51:21.8 16:32 F  58  34/56   746/930  F5559 Patchague          NY 
 1428   818 Patricia Massaro       51:23.1 16:33 F  57  35/56   747/930  F5559 Smithtown          NY 
 1429  1747 Bernadette McMahon     51:29.6 16:35 F  49  82/106  748/930  F4549 Kings Park         NY 
 1430  1389 Mary Vehlies           51:31.8 16:36 F  47  83/106  749/930  F4549 Massapequa Park    NY 
 1431  1307 Olivia Stephens        51:32.6 16:36 F  18  23/25   750/930  F1519 Kings Park         NY 
 1432  1246 Karen Schultz          51:33.8 16:36 F  58  36/56   751/930  F5559 South Setauket     NY 
 1433   535 Carol Harvey           51:34.3 16:36 F  63  22/38   752/930  F6064 Stony Brook        NY 
 1434  1429 Marilyn Weintraub      51:34.6 16:37 F              753/930                              
 1435    92 Ann Beauman            51:34.8 16:37 F  50  57/82   754/930  F5054 S. Jamesport       NY 
 1436  1569 Les Allier             51:34.8 16:37 M  63  36/51   664/736  M6064 Holtsville         NY 
 1437  1628 Charles Need Last Na   51:35.1 16:37 M              665/736        Medford            NY 
 1438   489 John Green             51:37.7 16:38 M  62  37/51   666/736  M6064 Sayville           NY 
 1439  1322 Margaret Sundberg      51:47.5 16:41 F  38 106/116  755/930  F3539 North Babylon      NY 
 1440   937 Kathy Murray           51:48.0 16:41 F  52  58/82   756/930  F5054 Bay Shore          Ny 
 1441   740 John Long              51:49.1 16:41 M  65  18/19   667/736  M6569 Selden             NY 
 1442   188 Marylou Capobianco     51:51.5 16:42 F  25  97/110  757/930  F2529 Deer Park          NY 
 1443  1666 Paula Almes            51:52.3 16:42 F  45  84/106  758/930  F4549 Islip              NY 
 1444   455 Kelly Garthaffner      51:53.9 16:43 F  33 109/125  759/930  F3034 East Northport     NY 
 1445  1337 Debbie Teahan          51:55.6 16:43 F  53  59/82   760/930  F5054 Islip              NY 
 1446  1162 Stephen Romano         51:58.9 16:44 M  59  42/49   668/736  M5559 Melville           NY 
 1447   637 Jamie-Lee Kemp         52:07.7 16:47 F  26  98/110  761/930  F2529 Port Jefferson     NY 
 1448   665 John Koenig            52:07.8 16:47 M  59  43/49   669/736  M5559 Center Moriches    NY 
 1449   638 Jessie-Lynn Kemp       52:08.8 16:48 F  24  64/70   762/930  F2024 Port Jefferson     NY 
 1450   858 Nancy McLaughlin       52:11.0 16:48 F  30 110/125  763/930  F3034 Miller Place       NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1451  1558 Caroline Misuraca      52:13.2 16:49 F  39 107/116  764/930  F3539 Selden             NY 
 1452  1557 Ann Mizrahi            52:13.3 16:49 F  46  85/106  765/930  F4549 Mount Sinai        NY 
 1453   749 Michael Lucca          52:21.0 16:51 M  37  67/70   670/736  M3539 Brentwood          NY 
 1454  1791 Wayne Donovan          52:30.8 16:55 M  50  64/69   671/736  M5054 Holbrook           NY 
 1455   679 Elizabeth Krunlotz     52:44.0 16:59 F  43 102/114  766/930  F4044 Bohemia            NY 
 1456   677 Yvette Krieger         52:46.5 17:00 F  46  86/106  767/930  F4549 Selden             NY 
 1457  1479 Kevin Yorke            52:51.3 17:01 M  50  65/69   672/736  M5054 North Massapequa   NY 
 1458  1478 Jean Marie Yorke       52:51.4 17:01 F  51  60/82   768/930  F5054 North Massapequa   NY 
 1459   886 Ralph Miano            52:55.4 17:03 M  42  91/96   673/736  M4044 W Babylon          NY 
 1460   296 Victor Deleon          52:59.0 17:04 M  48  84/86   674/736  M4549 Brentwood          NY 
 1461  1572 Cal Strack             52:59.9 17:04 M  15  19/21   675/736  M1619 Wading River       NY 
 1462   259 Michelle Conners       53:03.7 17:05 F  25  99/110  769/930  F2529 West Sayville      NY 
 1463    61 Arlene Balcewicz       53:03.9 17:05 F  64  23/38   770/930  F6064 Sayville           NY 
 1464   258 Justin Conners         53:04.0 17:05 M  26  60/61   676/736  M2529 West Sayville      NY 
 1465  1624 Todd Kleinhans         53:07.0 17:06 M  32  70/73   677/736  M3034 Babylon            NY 
 1466  1616 Liam McManus           53:15.7 17:09 M   6  42/48   678/736  M-14  Islip              NY 
 1467  1619 Danielle Desanctis     53:16.6 17:09 F  31 111/125  771/930  F3034 Babylon            NY 
 1468    19 Marilyn Aliverto       53:30.0 17:14 F  61  24/38   772/930  F6064 N. Merrick         NY 
 1469   201 Mary Alice Castine     53:31.7 17:14 F  61  25/38   773/930  F6064 Flushing           NY 
 1470   829 John McCaughern        53:31.9 17:14 M  60  38/51   679/736  M6064 Deer Park          NY 
 1471  1145 Frank Rizzo            53:36.4 17:16 M  51  66/69   680/736  M5054 East Northport     NY 
 1472  1305 Lorelei Stephens       53:38.6 17:16 F  53  61/82   774/930  F5054 Sayville           NY 
 1473  1144 Camille Rizzo          53:38.9 17:17 F  54  62/82   775/930  F5054 East Northport     NY 
 1474  1614 Jim McManus            53:46.7 17:19 M  39  68/70   681/736  M3539 Islip              NY 
 1475  1617 Owen McManus           53:46.9 17:19 M   4  43/48   682/736  M-14  Islip              NY 
 1476  1618 Christine McManus      53:46.9 17:19 F  38 108/116  776/930  F3539 Islip              NY 
 1477  1391 Ericka Verderber       53:59.0 17:23 F  38 109/116  777/930  F3539 Stony Brook        NY 
 1478    96 Hali Benabou           53:59.3 17:23 F  14  31/38   778/930  F-14  Bellport           NY 
 1479   544 Kaelyn Heavyside       54:00.0 17:23 F   9  32/38   779/930  F-14  Bellport           NY 
 1480   968 Elizabeth Norberg      54:00.1 17:23 F  51  63/82   780/930  F5054 Dix Hills          NY 
 1481  1219 Lori Sararese          54:06.3 17:25 F  43 103/114  781/930  F4044 Selden             NY 
 1482  1220 Lou Sararese           54:08.6 17:26 M  43  92/96   683/736  M4044 Selden             ny 
 1483   611 Laura Jiannaras        54:10.6 17:27 F  53  64/82   782/930  F5054 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1484  1910 Diane Shanley          54:22.7 17:31 F  48  87/106  783/930  F4549 Massapequa Park    NY 
 1485   812 Cathy Martucci         54:24.7 17:31 F  48  88/106  784/930  F4549 Massapequa         NY 
 1486   643 Erin Keyes             54:35.5 17:35 F  25 100/110  785/930  F2529 Patchogue          Ny 
 1487   963 Jacquelyn Nielson      54:36.0 17:35 F  25 101/110  786/930  F2529 East Islip         NY 
 1488   539 Daniel Hayes           54:43.5 17:37 M  59  44/49   684/736  M5559 Holtsville         NY 
 1489  1098 Patricia Ravasio       54:46.0 17:38 F  56  37/56   787/930  F5559 Bay Shore          NY 
 1490  1625 Robert Motl            54:47.1 17:38 M              685/736        Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1491  1113 Michael Reilly         54:54.0 17:41 M  61  39/51   686/736  M6064 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1492  1243 Lindsay Schulhoff      54:56.3 17:41 F  26 102/110  788/930  F2529 Commack            NY 
 1493  1112 Mary Reilly            54:56.9 17:42 F  54  65/82   789/930  F5054 Hicksville         NY 
 1494   135 Tommie Boyd            55:00.3 17:43 F  36 110/116  790/930  F3539 Babylon            NY 
 1495  1661 Dael Reyes             55:03.2 17:44 F  23  65/70   791/930  F2024 Riverhead          NY 
 1496  1662 Katy Scharback         55:03.5 17:44 F      33/38   792/930  F-14  Riverhead          NY 
 1497  1656 Brenna Pekar           55:03.6 17:44 F  20  66/70   793/930  F2024 Riverhead          NY 
 1498  1481 Linda Zadrozny         55:07.8 17:45 F  48  89/106  794/930  F4549 Mastic Beach       NY 
 1499   286 Kelly Darrah           55:11.8 17:46 F  20  67/70   795/930  F2024 Brentwood          NY 
 1500   451 Richard Gardini        55:14.7 17:47 M  52  67/69   687/736  M5054 East Moriches      NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1501  1490 Theresa Zoufaly        55:16.0 17:48 F  32 112/125  796/930  F3034 Holbrook           NY 
 1502   488 Glen Gray              55:16.1 17:48 M  41  93/96   688/736  M4044 Oakdale            NY 
 1503   242 Janice Cody            55:16.4 17:48 F  53  66/82   797/930  F5054 Westhampton        NY 
 1504   413 Beth Fine              55:16.9 17:48 F  60  26/38   798/930  F6064 Ny                 NY 
 1505  1494 Jennifer Abaunza       55:19.6 17:49 F  43 104/114  799/930  F4044 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
 1506   280 Michelle Czawursky     55:19.8 17:49 F  42 105/114  800/930  F4044                       
 1507  1876 Donna Sadowski         55:36.2 17:54 F  52  67/82   801/930  F5054 Westbury           NY 
 1508  1875 James Droesch          55:37.0 17:55 M  58  45/49   689/736  M5559 Hicksville         NY 
 1509   349 Heather Draskin        55:37.5 17:55 F  27 103/110  802/930  F2529 Mt Sinai           NY 
 1510   484 Janine Goroff          55:37.5 17:55 F  33 113/125  803/930  F3034 Ridge              NY 
 1511    73 Annmarie Barrett       55:37.6 17:55 F  25 104/110  804/930  F2529 Patchogue          NY 
 1512  1174 Lisa Ann Rosselli      55:44.3 17:57 F  49  90/106  805/930  F4549 Massapequa Park    NY 
 1513  1487 Sharon Zelinger        55:44.9 17:57 F  42 106/114  806/930  F4044 Roslyn             NY 
 1514   401 Martin Fidelia         55:45.5 17:57 M  46  85/86   690/736  M4549 Islip              NY 
 1515   399 Astrid Fidelia         55:46.0 17:57 F  44 107/114  807/930  F4044 Islip              NY 
 1516   951 Laura Natoli           55:50.6 17:59 F  75   1/1    808/930  F75+  Holtsville         NY 
 1517   890 Lisa Michel            56:05.1 18:04 F  57  38/56   809/930  F5559 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1518    53 Antionette Bailey      56:05.8 18:04 F  40 108/114  810/930  F4044 Ronkonkoma, Ny 117 NY 
 1519   476 Andrea Goldstein       56:19.8 18:08 F  59  39/56   811/930  F5559 Seaford            NY 
 1520  1260 John Seskus            56:20.7 18:09 M  44  94/96   691/736  M4044 Commack            NY 
 1521   398 Charles Fichter        56:21.0 18:09 M  57  46/49   692/736  M5559 Bayport            NY 
 1522  1877 Carmela Pezza          56:21.1 18:09 F  48  91/106  812/930  F4549 Westbury           NY 
 1523   490 Treisha Green          56:23.4 18:09 F  35 111/116  813/930  F3539 Roosevelt          NY 
 1524   233 Erin Clark             56:26.9 18:11 F  31 114/125  814/930  F3034 Garner             NC 
 1525   234 Jason Clark            56:27.4 18:11 M   9  44/48   693/736  M-14  Garner             NC 
 1526   237 Rory Clark             56:27.7 18:11 M  42  95/96   694/736  M4044 Garner             NC 
 1527   238 Ryan Clark             56:27.9 18:11 M   5  45/48   695/736  M-14  Garner             NC 
 1528  1319 Dorothy Sullivan       56:37.4 18:14 F  54  68/82   815/930  F5054 Bohemia            NY 
 1529   559 Alex Hiam              56:45.2 18:17 F  30 115/125  816/930  F3034 Patchogue          NY 
 1530    26 Jeanine Amore          56:45.9 18:17 F  42 109/114  817/930  F4044 Old Bethpage       NY 
 1531  1332 Noah Tanebaum          56:45.9 18:17 M  11  46/48   696/736  M-14  Port Jefferson     NY 
 1532  1333 Randy Tanebaum         56:48.4 18:18 F  47  92/106  818/930  F4549 Port Jefferson     NY 
 1533   884 Liz Meyers             56:50.6 18:18 F  43 110/114  819/930  F4044 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1534  1369 Louis Tsunis           56:51.9 18:19 M  56  47/49   697/736  M5559 Port Jefferson     NY 
 1535   785 Jane Malone            56:52.7 18:19 F  60  27/38   820/930  F6064 Centerport         NY 
 1536   308 Susan Depalma          56:52.7 18:19 F  60  28/38   821/930  F6064 Babylon            NY 
 1537  1033 Diane Pesce            56:53.0 18:19 F  62  29/38   822/930  F6064 Bohemia            NY 
 1538  1355 Roseann Tiseo          56:53.9 18:19 F  38 112/116  823/930  F3539 Selden             NY 
 1539   351 Cathy Droll            56:55.0 18:20 F  48  93/106  824/930  F4549 Coram              NY 
 1540  1363 Tricia Troise          56:55.2 18:20 F  31 116/125  825/930  F3034 Miller Place       NY 
 1541    42 Carol Aviles           56:55.3 18:20 F  57  40/56   826/930  F5559 Holbrook           NY 
 1542  1362 John Troise            56:55.6 18:20 M  36  69/70   698/736  M3539 Miller Place       NY 
 1543   358 Marialice Dunphy       57:13.8 18:26 F  51  69/82   827/930  F5054 Lake Grove         NY 
 1544  1509 Giovanna Love          57:16.0 18:26 F  45  94/106  828/930  F4549 Cherry Grove       NY 
 1545  1506 Maryella Ruggiero      57:16.0 18:26 F  46  95/106  829/930  F4549 Cherry Grove       NY 
 1546  1094 Richard Randall        57:27.3 18:30 M  61  40/51   699/736  M6064 S. Setauket        NY 
 1547    34 Laura Arndt            57:36.5 18:33 F  52  70/82   830/930  F5054 Commack            NY 
 1548   834 Eileen McElroy         58:04.5 18:42 F  50  71/82   831/930  F5054 Sayville           NY 
 1549   596 Donna Incardona        58:04.7 18:42 F  62  30/38   832/930  F6064 Massapequa         NY 
 1550   411 Laura Filippino        58:04.8 18:42 F  61  31/38   833/930  F6064 Oakdale            NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1551   511 Mary Gustafson         58:05.4 18:42 F  22  68/70   834/930  F2024 Patchogue          Ny 
 1552   636 Jill Kelse             58:06.4 18:43 F  56  41/56   835/930  F5559 Hicksville         NY 
 1553  1637 Kathleen Mingin        58:12.1 18:44 F  66   7/16   836/930  F6569 Commack            NY 
 1554   422 Florence Fogarty       58:15.4 18:46 F  49  96/106  837/930  F4549 West Islip         NY 
 1555   211 Susan Cave             58:18.7 18:47 F  57  42/56   838/930  F5559 Islandia           NY 
 1556  1290 Kathy Stalaj           58:19.9 18:47 F  30 117/125  839/930  F3034 Holbrook           NY 
 1557  1032 Heather Pertose        58:23.3 18:48 F  32 118/125  840/930  F3034 East Northport     NY 
 1558   425 David Foldes           58:25.8 18:49 M  33  71/73   700/736  M3034 Wantagh            NY 
 1559    25 Joshua Ambrosio        58:26.0 18:49 M  29  61/61   701/736  M2529 Massapequa         NY 
 1560  1161 Susan Rojo             58:26.7 18:49 F  32 119/125  841/930  F3034 Amity Harbor       NY 
 1561  1640 Leg.William Lindsay    58:31.9 18:51 M  65  19/19   702/736  M6569 Holbrook           NY 
 1562  1621 Ashley Clark           58:33.3 18:51 F  21  69/70   842/930  F2024 Shoreham           NY 
 1563  1573 Irene Kamps            58:33.8 18:51 F  51  72/82   843/930  F5054 Levittown          NY 
 1564   735 Maryan Lockwood        58:43.1 18:54 F  49  97/106  844/930  F4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1565  1783 James Schmitt          58:48.4 18:56 M  36  70/70   703/736  M3539 Lindenhurst        NY 
 1566   465 Chris Gillen           58:48.7 18:56 M  10  47/48   704/736  M-14  Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1567   466 Joe Gillen             58:49.2 18:56 M  16  22/25   705/736  M1519 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1568  1526 Eileen Turi            58:49.9 18:57 F  55  43/56   845/930  F5559 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
 1569  1412 Mary Walsh             58:50.0 18:57 F  52  73/82   846/930  F5054 Riverhead          NY 
 1570  1570 Debra Allier           58:52.1 18:57 F  56  44/56   847/930  F5559 Holtsville         NY 
 1571   972 Patricia Notarfrance   58:52.9 18:58 F  54  74/82   848/930  F5054 Farmingdale        NY 
 1572  1410 Kathleen Walsh         58:53.6 18:58 F  41 111/114  849/930  F4044 Medford            NY 
 1573   957 Victoria Newell        58:53.7 18:58 F  57  45/56   850/930  F5559 Bayport            NY 
 1574   235 Linda Clark            58:57.7 18:59 F  55  46/56   851/930  F5559 Mebane             NC 
 1575   674 Varten Koulian         58:57.8 18:59 F  47  98/106  852/930  F4549 Huntington         NY 
 1576   122 Edward Bohan           58:58.9 19:00 M  77   6/6    706/736  M75+  Hauppauge          NY 
 1577   282 Natalie Dangelo        58:59.2 19:00 F  47  99/106  853/930  F4549 Shoreham           NY 
 1578   568 Susan Hoffmann         59:02.9 19:01 F  64  32/38   854/930  F6064 Hicksville         NY 
 1579   614 Mark Johnson  Jr       59:12.9 19:04 M  21  40/42   707/736  M2024 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1580  1117 Edwin Renner           59:13.2 19:04 M  15  23/25   708/736  M1519 Islip Terrace      NY 
 1581     9 Eleanore Abrams        59:13.8 19:04 F  74   6/8    855/930  F7074 Hicksville         NY 
 1582  1815 Joyce Nadler           59:14.3 19:04 F  61  33/38   856/930  F6064 East Hills         NY 
 1583   684 Arthur Kumm            59:14.9 19:05 M  53  68/69   709/736  M5054 Selden             NY 
 1584   683 Alex Kumm              59:15.3 19:05 M  23  41/42   710/736  M2024 Selden             NY 
 1585   554 Rae Hertz              59:17.8 19:06 F              857/930        Merrick            NY 
 1586  1365 Debbie Trosper         59:18.1 19:06 F  55  47/56   858/930  F5559 W Babylon          NY 
 1587   575 Robin Horn             59:18.7 19:06 F  55  48/56   859/930  F5559 Farmingville       NY 
 1588   848 Joan McHugh            59:18.8 19:06 F  67   8/16   860/930  F6569 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
 1589  1417 Bernadette Waters      59:19.0 19:06 F  67   9/16   861/930  F6569 West Islip         NY 
 1590   141 Arleen Brigandi        59:19.1 19:06 F  67  10/16   862/930  F6569 Bohemia            NY 
 1591  1263 Linda Sheil            59:19.3 19:06 F  66  11/16   863/930  F6569 Hicksville         NY 
 1592   685 Suzanne Kumm           59:19.9 19:06 F  51  75/82   864/930  F5054 Selden             NY 
 1593   868 Bill McShane           59:20.5 19:07 M              711/736        Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1594  1578 Mary Ellen McShane     59:21.8 19:07 F              865/930        Babylon            NY 
 1595   285 Colleen Darrah         59:26.4 19:08 F  27 105/110  866/930  F2529 Brentwood          NY 
 1596  1338 Nicole Teahan          59:26.7 19:09 F  30 120/125  867/930  F3034 Islip              NY 
 1597  1364 Joanna Troncoso        59:27.3 19:09 F  27 106/110  868/930  F2529 Central Islip      NY 
 1598  1258 Jean Seirno            59:27.4 19:09 F  49 100/106  869/930  F4549 Bay Shore          NY 
 1599  1753 Denise Curra           59:34.4 19:11 F  25 107/110  870/930  F2529 Woodmere           NY 
 1600  1749 Lisa Samuels           59:34.4 19:11 F  25 108/110  871/930  F2529 Atlantic Beach     NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1601   131 Jenna Borrelli         59:35.4 19:11 F  25 109/110  872/930  F2529 East Meadow        NY 
 1602   704 Steven Leffler         59:42.8 19:14 M  58  48/49   712/736  M5559 N. Bellmore        NY 
 1603  1406 Craig Wallace          59:47.9 19:15 M  61  41/51   713/736  M6064 Bohemia            NY 
 1604                              59:48.0 19:15                                                     
 1605  1408 Jeanine Wallace        59:48.5 19:15 F  59  49/56   873/930  F5559 Bohemia            NY 
 1606  1180 Susan Rothe            59:58.4 19:19 F  57  50/56   874/930  F5559 Medford            NY 
 1607                              59:59.1 19:19                                                     
 1608   150 Connie Buell         1:00:02.2 19:20 F  40 112/114  875/930  F4044 Freeport           NY 
 1609   534 Eileen Hart-Valinoti 1:00:02.3 19:20 F  53  76/82   876/930  F5054                    NY 
 1610   270 Stacey Coysh         1:00:10.2 19:22 F  33 121/125  877/930  F3034 Oceanside          NY 
 1611  1282 Laura Smith          1:00:10.7 19:23 F  38 113/116  878/930  F3539 Patchogue          NY 
 1612   268 L Charlene Cosman    1:00:16.1 19:24 F  57  51/56   879/930  F5559 East Northport     NY 
 1613   809 Lauren Martino       1:00:18.0 19:25 F  17  24/25   880/930  F1519 Smithtown          NY 
 1614  1073 Teresa Puorro        1:00:18.2 19:25 F  50  77/82   881/930  F5054 Oakdale            NY 
 1615  1072 Corinne Puorro       1:00:18.7 19:25 F  22  70/70   882/930  F2024 Oakdale            NY 
 1616  1676 Toni Anne Iannucci   1:00:19.2 19:25 F  14  34/38   883/930  F-14  Smithtown          NY 
 1617   974 Barbara Nuzzo        1:00:23.8 19:27 F  19  25/25   884/930  F1519 Lutz               FL 
 1618  1695 Angela Ciccotti      1:00:26.8 19:28 F              885/930        Westbury           NY 
 1619   676 Diane Krieger        1:00:26.8 19:28 F  53  78/82   886/930  F5054 Farmingdale        NY 
 1620   477 Benjamin Goldstein   1:00:43.9 19:33 M  21  42/42   714/736  M2024 Seaford            NY 
 1621   906 Robert Mollenhauer   1:00:43.9 19:33 M  60  42/51   715/736  M6064 Seaford            NY 
 1622   673 Lorraine Kosinski    1:00:55.4 19:37 F  60  34/38   887/930  F6064 Floral Park        NY 
 1623   391 Melissa Feeney       1:00:58.5 19:38 F  41 113/114  888/930  F4044 Hicksville         NY 
 1624  1694 Sue Fredericks       1:00:58.6 19:38 F              889/930        Westbury           NY 
 1625  1778 Marilyn Pike         1:01:07.0 19:41 F  55  52/56   890/930  F5559 Wantagh            NY 
 1626  1776 Lori Wakefield       1:01:09.0 19:41 F  30 122/125  891/930  F3034 Levittown          NY 
 1627   610 Leanna Jepson        1:01:12.1 19:42 F  12  35/38   892/930  F-14  East Moriches      NY 
 1628   609 James Jepson         1:01:14.0 19:43 M  64  43/51   716/736  M6064 East Moriches      NY 
 1629   938 Patricia Myzwinski   1:01:29.9 19:48 F  59  53/56   893/930  F5559 Hicksville         NY 
 1630   939 Julie Naftal         1:01:35.3 19:50 F  52  79/82   894/930  F5054 North Babylon      NY 
 1631  1453 Angel Williams       1:01:52.7 19:55 F              895/930        Patchogue          NY 
 1632   871 Pamela Melvin        1:01:52.9 19:56 F  49 101/106  896/930  F4549 Bellport           NY 
 1633   299 Carole Delisa        1:02:00.2 19:58 F  66  12/16   897/930  F6569 Central Islip      NY 
 1634                            1:02:01.5 19:58                                                     
 1635  1644 Shawn Koslorawski    1:02:07.2 20:00 M  18  20/21   717/736  M1619 Stony Brook        NY 
 1636  1648 Stephen Fabrizio     1:02:07.3 20:00 M  18  21/21   718/736  M1619 Stony Brook        NY 
 1637  1645 Cary Heiman          1:02:07.8 20:00 M  49  86/86   719/736  M4549 Stony Brook        NY 
 1638   193 Linda Carmosino      1:02:11.1 20:01 F  50  80/82   898/930  F5054 Merrick            NY 
 1639   714 Kathleen Leo         1:03:04.5 20:19 F  66  13/16   899/930  F6569 Rosedale           NY 
 1640   713 John Leo             1:03:05.4 20:19 M  33  72/73   720/736  M3034 Rosedale           NY 
 1641   716 Tom Leo              1:03:06.0 20:19                                                     
 1642  1422 Lori Weber           1:03:11.0 20:21 M  56  49/49   721/736  M5559 Sayville           NY 
 1643   222 Tony Chliek          1:03:12.0 20:21 M  62  44/51   722/736  M6064 Sayville           NY 
 1644   339 Walter Doner         1:03:19.9 20:24 M  50  69/69   723/736  M5054 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1645   337 Joe Doner            1:03:21.4 20:24 M  17  24/25   724/736  M1519 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1646  1207 Mateo Saenz          1:03:25.0 20:25 M  15  25/25   725/736  M1519 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1647   338 Shelby Doner         1:03:25.7 20:25 F  14  36/38   900/930  F-14  Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1648   851 Maureen McKean       1:03:29.4 20:27 F  71   7/8    901/930  F7074 Sayville           NY 
 1649  1179 Ellen Rossiter       1:03:29.6 20:27 F  69  14/16   902/930  F6569 Oakdale            NY 
 1650   148 Maureen Bryrne       1:03:29.9 20:27 F  73   8/8    903/930  F7074 Bohemia            NY 
Place No.   Name                 Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== ==================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 1651  1372 Olga Turner          1:04:11.7 20:40 F  48 102/106  904/930  F4549 Aquebogue          NY 
 1652   210 Maddy Cavaluzzi      1:04:12.0 20:40 F  61  35/38   905/930  F6064 Calverton          NY 
 1653  1488 Donna Zephrine       1:04:19.5 20:43 F  38 114/116  906/930  F3539 Bay Shore          Ny 
 1654  1405 Patricia Waite       1:04:33.6 20:47 F  46 103/106  907/930  F4549 Central Islaip     NY 
 1655   852 Patricia McKenna     1:04:42.4 20:50 F  64  36/38   908/930  F6064 Bay Shore          NY 
 1656  1272 Maria Sioutopoulos   1:04:46.8 20:52 F  35 115/116  909/930  F3539 West Islip         NY 
 1657  1524 John Connors         1:05:03.2 20:57 M  64  45/51   726/736  M6064 Holbrook           NY 
 1658   128 Theresa Bonacorsi    1:05:03.4 20:57 F  48 104/106  910/930  F4549 Shirley            NY 
 1659    35 Robert Arndt         1:05:29.0 21:05 M  64  46/51   727/736  M6064 Commack            NY 
 1660   463 Dominick Giangrasso  1:05:33.1 21:06 M  64  47/51   728/736  M6064 Holtsville         NY 
 1661   464 Mary Giangrasso      1:05:33.5 21:07 M  64  48/51   729/736  M6064 Holtsville         NY 
 1662  1525 Patricia Connors     1:05:34.6 21:07 F  62  37/38   911/930  F6064 Holbrook           NY 
 1663   127 Chris Bonacorsi      1:05:36.0 21:07 M  14  48/48   730/736  M-14  Shirley            NY 
 1664    45 Lisa Azzato          1:05:38.2 21:08 F  47 105/106  912/930  F4549 Wading River       NY 
 1665    40 Geri Athenas         1:05:40.5 21:09 F              913/930        West Islip         NY 
 1666   101 Bob Bennett          1:05:41.7 21:09 M              731/736        West Islip         NY 
 1667   161 John Burns           1:05:44.6 21:10 M  64  49/51   732/736  M6064 Mastic             NY 
 1668  1358 Kathleen Tolley      1:05:45.0 21:10 F  69  15/16   914/930  F6569 Mastic             NY 
 1669   853 Caroline McKeown     1:05:47.7 21:11 F  12  37/38   915/930  F-14  Massapequa Park    NY 
 1670  1093 Jeri-Ann Ramos       1:06:17.3 21:21 F  53  81/82   916/930  F5054 Brentwood          NY 
 1671   289 Helene Davis         1:06:36.1 21:27 F  46 106/106  917/930  F4549 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1672   288 Annie Davis          1:06:36.1 21:27 F  13  38/38   918/930  F-14  Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1673   736 Peter Lockwood       1:06:49.8 21:31 M  63  50/51   733/736  M6064 Ronkonkoma         NY 
 1674   982 Vanessa O'Connor     1:07:35.6 21:46 F  58  54/56   919/930  F5559 Blauvelt           NY 
 1675   981 Danah O'Connor       1:07:36.4 21:46 F  29 110/110  920/930  F2529 New York           NY 
 1676   226 Elissa Cibbarelli    1:07:37.0 21:46 F  66  16/16   921/930  F6569 Holbrook           NY 
 1677  1550 Sari Anne Holst      1:07:47.1 21:50 F  35 116/116  922/930  F3539 Farmingville       NY 
 1678  1551 Christina Holst      1:07:47.5 21:50 F  30 123/125  923/930  F3034 Farmingville       NY 
 1679  1070 Rose Puma            1:08:00.3 21:54 F  59  55/56   924/930  F5559 Oakdale            Ny 
 1680  1918 Marilyn Profet       1:08:00.4 21:54 F  64  38/38   925/930  F6064 Flushing           NY 
 1681  1498 Chiara Brooks        1:10:05.5 22:34 F  32 124/125  926/930  F3034 Selden             NY 
 1682  1497 Andrew Brooks        1:10:06.1 22:34 M  34  73/73   734/736  M3034 Selden             NY 
 1683  1499 James L. Brooks      1:10:08.9 22:35 M  60  51/51   735/736  M6064 Centereach         NY 
 1684   991 Patty Olivieri       1:11:35.4 23:03 F  44 114/114  927/930  F4044 East Islip         NY 
 1685   627 Ellen Karp           1:11:36.2 23:03 F  56  56/56   928/930  F5559 Rockville Centre   NY 
 1686  1930 Douglas G            1:12:46.2 23:26 M  44  96/96   736/736  M4044 East Norwich       NY 
 1687   800 Heather Marlowe      1:12:48.7 23:27 F  30 125/125  929/930  F3034 Patchogue          NY 
 1688   801 Marcia Marlowe       1:12:50.9 23:27 F  52  82/82   930/930  F5054 Sayville           NY 
   6/04/2011 12:01PM                                                                       

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.