Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


L'chaim 5K Road Race 

Jamaican Estates Queens, NY USA
5/29/2011 10:30 AM
Weather: Sunny - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Terence Baptiste

Women: 1st Place Winner :Moneaque Blackwood


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly   Age Group  


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
    1   335 Terence Baptiste      17:44.4  5:43 M  27   1/22     1/219  M2529 
    2   214 Jared Fertig          19:08.3  6:10 M  17   1/18     2/219  M1619 
    3   319 Diego Ferreyra        19:56.1  6:25 M  51   1/19     3/219  M5054 
    4    54 Elliot Berk           20:29.2  6:36 M  35   1/12     4/219  M3539 
    5   475 Yackov Bressler       20:33.9  6:38 M  18   2/18     5/219  M1619 
    6   180 Adam Orlow            20:36.6  6:39 M  37   2/12     6/219  M3539 
    7   358 Vincent Morton        20:50.3  6:43 M  54   2/19     7/219  M5054 
    8   446 Matt Katz             21:20.6  6:53 M  33   1/10     8/219  M3034 
    9   323 Bernardo Castellano   21:48.6  7:02 M  47   1/11     9/219  M4549 
   10   190 Daniel Silverman      22:06.6  7:07 M  26   2/22    10/219  M2529 
   11   364 Jeffrey Perper        22:10.4  7:09 M  57   1/24    11/219  M5559 
   12   284 Eitan Hochster        22:15.2  7:10 M  18   3/18    12/219  M1619 
   13   133 Elik Hirsch           22:17.2  7:11 M  38   3/12    13/219  M3539 
   14   292 Moneaque Blackwood    22:29.7  7:15 F  29   1/15     1/199  F2529 
   15    60 Daniel Cohen          22:35.3  7:17 M  27   3/22    14/219  M2529 
   16   151 Yoni Warshaw          22:41.5  7:19 M  12   1/29    15/219  M-12  
   17    30 Brett Firfer          22:46.7  7:20 M  37   4/12    16/219  M3539 
   18   219 Michael Mandelstram   23:05.3  7:26 M  27   4/22    17/219  M2529 
   19    21 Rita Siminkas         23:16.0  7:30 F  31   1/9      2/199  F3034 
   20   253 Robert Garber         23:23.7  7:32 M  55   2/24    18/219  M5559 
   21   360 Yori Rabanipour       23:30.6  7:35 M  14   1/19    19/219  M1315 
   22   293 Alex Alexandrou       23:31.8  7:35 M  43   1/12    20/219  M4044 
   23   375 Paul Zarowin          23:45.2  7:39 M  55   3/24    21/219  M5559 
   24   445 Ilan Regenbaum        23:55.0  7:42 M  20   1/16    22/219  M2024 
   25   296 Tani Martin           23:56.3  7:43 M  14   2/19    23/219  M1315 
   26   392 Yoni Bartman          24:06.6  7:46 M  27   5/22    24/219  M2529 
   27   162 Meidan Anaki          24:16.3  7:49 M  10   2/29    25/219  M-12  
   28   304 Joseph Frager         24:18.8  7:50 M  56   4/24    26/219  M5559 
   29   483 Alexander Selesny     24:34.8  7:55 O   0   1/6      1/6    O0000 
   30   474 Moshe Bressler        24:40.7  7:57 M  18   4/18    27/219  M1619 
   31    37 Lyndsey Pere          24:46.6  7:59 F  16   1/13     3/199  F1619 
   32   410 Anthony Riojas        24:50.6  8:00 M  22   2/16    28/219  M2024 
   33   177 Avi Orlow             25:02.1  8:04 M  12   3/29    29/219  M-12  
   34   302 Ezra Frager           25:15.9  8:08 M  20   3/16    30/219  M2024 
   35   414 Akiva Rosenzverg      25:19.8  8:10 M  17   5/18    31/219  M1619 
   36   343 Michael Weiss         25:21.9  8:10 M  34   2/10    32/219  M3034 
   37   229 David Freilich        25:22.3  8:10 M  17   6/18    33/219  M1619 
   38     1 Joel Bryk             25:30.9  8:13 M  52   3/19    34/219  M5054 
   39   278 Eitan Schiller        25:35.3  8:15 M  13   3/19    35/219  M1315 
   40   231 Sheera Landsman       25:43.8  8:17 F  38   1/11     4/199  F3539 
   41     0                       25:45.6  8:18                               
   42   476 Mindy Nisanov         25:50.1  8:19 F  32   2/9      5/199  F3034 
   43   333 Andrea Pryce          25:51.1  8:20 F  40   1/13     6/199  F4044 
   44   382 Elan Tunen            25:53.1  8:20 M  14   4/19    36/219  M1315 
   45   417 Michael Gordon        25:55.0  8:21 M  50   4/19    37/219  M5054 
   46   258 Daniel Stemp          26:07.0  8:25 M  21   4/16    38/219  M2024 
   47   261 Ives Herman           26:08.4  8:25 M  16   7/18    39/219  M1619 
   48   346 Gavriel Glass         26:09.5  8:26 M  32   3/10    40/219  M3034 
   49   186 Tova Frenkel          26:11.5  8:26 F  27   2/15     7/199  F2529 
   50   332 Carol Pryce           26:14.9  8:27 F  45   1/14     8/199  F4549 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
   51   113 Ya'akov Trump         26:27.5  8:31 M  25   6/22    41/219  M2529 
   52   344 Jack Weiss            26:35.4  8:34 M  15   5/19    42/219  M1315 
   53   112 Ariel Tavor           26:37.6  8:35 M  24   5/16    43/219  M2024 
   54   128 Maria Romano          26:43.9  8:37 F  53   1/17     9/199  F5054 
   55   396 Brian Miller          26:47.3  8:38 M   0   1/5     44/219  M0099 
   56   416 Yossi Zimilover       26:52.6  8:40 M  14   6/19    45/219  M1315 
   57   291 Daniel Zanger         26:55.7  8:41 M  48   2/11    46/219  M4549 
   58   255 Liat Brody            27:29.0  8:51 F  20   1/20    10/199  F2024 
   59   149 Joseph Sommer         27:38.4  8:54 M  20   6/16    47/219  M2024 
   60   303 Malkiel Frager        27:39.2  8:55 M  16   8/18    48/219  M1619 
   61   400 Tziporah Schwartz     27:45.0  8:56 F  25   3/15    11/199  F2529 
   62   325 Jesus Estaban         27:47.8  8:57 M               49/219        
   63   326 Octavio Lopez         27:48.2  8:57 M  70   1/6     50/219  M70+  
   64   158 Yehuda Anaki          27:52.5  8:59 M  13   7/19    51/219  M1315 
   65   404 Ezra Quint            27:52.9  8:59 M  14   8/19    52/219  M1315 
   66    78 Harvey Rosenblum      28:01.7  9:02 M  62   1/11    53/219  M6064 
   67   471 Noam Laks             28:02.2  9:02 M  15   9/19    54/219  M1315 
   68   434 Eythan Rosenbloom     28:15.7  9:06 M  20   7/16    55/219  M2024 
   69   179 Rivky Orlow           28:16.7  9:07 F  37   2/11    12/199  F3539 
   70   225 Michael Appel         28:22.2  9:08 M  41   2/12    56/219  M4044 
   71    82 Michael Rubin         28:37.5  9:13 M  16   9/18    57/219  M1619 
   72   156 Mark Boim             28:37.9  9:13 M  39   5/12    58/219  M3539 
   73   339 Claudelle Trotman     28:40.9  9:14 F  47   2/14    13/199  F4549 
   74   306 Yisroel Gross         28:45.0  9:16 M  53   5/19    59/219  M5054 
   75    46 Shani Cohan           28:51.2  9:18 F  34   3/9     14/199  F3034 
   76    84 Debra Gold            28:51.5  9:18 F  52   2/17    15/199  F5054 
   77   427 Gerald Stalberger     28:52.5  9:18 M  54   6/19    60/219  M5054 
   78   435 Ariel Rosenbloom      28:59.7  9:20 F  23   2/20    16/199  F2024 
   79   191 Allison Rosner        29:03.3  9:22 F  20   3/20    17/199  F2024 
   80   247 Harold Brooks         29:05.9  9:22 M  60   2/11    61/219  M6064 
   81   334 Jouathan Fiskus       29:09.6  9:24 M   0   2/5     62/219  M0099 
   82    98 Sara Leifer           29:12.5  9:25 F  29   4/15    18/199  F2529 
   83   144 Joshua Burstyn        29:13.9  9:25 M  18  10/18    63/219  M1619 
   84   340 Ariel Schulman        29:24.1  9:28 M   0   3/5     64/219  M0099 
   85   341 Elizabeth Schulman    29:25.0  9:29 F   0   1/8     19/199  F0099 
   86    61 Amiel Cohen           29:25.7  9:29 M  25   7/22    65/219  M2529 
   87   374 Eric Bart             29:26.1  9:29                               
   88    89 Brian Goldstein       29:26.4  9:29 M  31   4/10    66/219  M3034 
   89   452 Yasef Penner          29:27.0  9:29 M  16  11/18    67/219  M1619 
   90   204 Ron Levowitz          29:40.9  9:34 M  43   3/12    68/219  M4044 
   91   461 David Mechlin         29:42.0  9:34 M  26   8/22    69/219  M2529 
   92    33 Rena Weiner           29:46.3  9:35 F  25   5/15    20/199  F2529 
   93   274 Benjamin Solomowitz   29:51.8  9:37 M  55   5/24    70/219  M5559 
   94   246 Eylan Schulam         29:55.8  9:38 M  33   5/10    71/219  M3034 
   95    17 Dror Rosenfeld        30:01.1  9:40 M  41   4/12    72/219  M4044 
   96   447 Marian Berzon         30:08.8  9:43 F  32   4/9     21/199  F3034 
   97   184 Frenkel Clarisse      30:13.9  9:44 F  58   1/22    22/199  F5559 
   98   369 Nathan Rabanipour     30:19.1  9:46 M  11   4/29    73/219  M-12  
   99   368 Avi Kosoff            30:29.9  9:49 M  29   9/22    74/219  M2529 
  100   100 Zach Herskowitz       30:32.9  9:50 M  14  10/19    75/219  M1315 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  101     3 Danial Rosenbaum      30:33.9  9:51 M  34   6/10    76/219  M3034 
  102   243 Ayman Waxman          30:34.2  9:51 M   9   5/29    77/219  M-12  
  103   165 Sam Fried             30:34.8  9:51 M  13  11/19    78/219  M1315 
  104   215 Suzanne Fertig        30:37.1  9:52 F  47   3/14    23/199  F4549 
  105     4 Rachel Rosenbaum      30:42.8  9:54 F  31   5/9     24/199  F3034 
  106    94 Peter Goodrich        30:48.8  9:56 M  22   8/16    79/219  M2024 
  107   263 Michael Weingarten    30:54.7  9:57 M  19  12/18    80/219  M1619 
  108   298 Patricia McGurren     30:59.0  9:59 F  44   2/13    25/199  F4044 
  109    12 Estee Kornblum        31:19.5 10:05 F  38   3/11    26/199  F3539 
  110   310 Jill Roth             31:27.1 10:08 F   0   2/8     27/199  F0099 
  111   401 Tzvi Berger           31:32.2 10:10 M  17  13/18    81/219  M1619 
  112   152 Michael Warshaw       31:43.5 10:13 M  39   6/12    82/219  M3539 
  113    45 Mitch Marcus          31:46.9 10:14 M  36   7/12    83/219  M3539 
  114   453 Matis Penner          32:00.4 10:19 M  14  12/19    84/219  M1315 
  115   456 Michael Mechlin       32:12.0 10:22 M  56   6/24    85/219  M5559 
  116   371 George Leifer         32:13.6 10:23 M  55   7/24    86/219  M5559 
  117    88 Lawrence Bryskin      32:17.7 10:24 M  71   2/6     87/219  M70+  
  118   277 Yonaton Schiller      32:37.4 10:31 M  11   6/29    88/219  M-12  
  119    64 Elihu Brown           32:45.2 10:33 M  57   8/24    89/219  M5559 
  120   432 Matthew Segal         32:46.9 10:34 M  21   9/16    90/219  M2024 
  121   318 Aaron Koller          32:52.9 10:35 M  32   7/10    91/219  M3034 
  122   455 Jeremy Bressman       32:54.1 10:36 M  26  10/22    92/219  M2529 
  123   153 Ari Warshaw           32:56.9 10:37 M  11   7/29    93/219  M-12  
  124   385 David Wise            33:00.3 10:38 M  42   5/12    94/219  M4044 
  125   146 David Burstyn         33:01.9 10:38 M  47   3/11    95/219  M4549 
  126   362 Yaakov Kosoff         33:04.0 10:39 M  26  11/22    96/219  M2529 
  127   185 Benjamin Frenkel      33:11.3 10:41 M  29  12/22    97/219  M2529 
  128   294 Mickey Newman         33:16.4 10:43 M  75   3/6     98/219  M70+  
  129    87 Karen Weinstein       33:22.7 10:45 F  57   2/22    28/199  F5559 
  130    71 Dina Gottesman        33:23.1 10:45 F  26   6/15    29/199  F2529 
  131   482 Don Baron             33:23.9 10:45 M  42   6/12    99/219  M4044 
  132   240 Mayer Waxman          33:32.1 10:48 M  42   7/12   100/219  M4044 
  133   383 Alan Cabelly          33:40.7 10:51 M  57   9/24   101/219  M5559 
  134    93 Joel Goodrich         33:46.0 10:53 M  63   3/11   102/219  M6064 
  135   550 # 550 Need Data       33:47.9 10:53                               
  136   233 Ranit Landsman        33:48.8 10:53 F  12   1/32    30/199  F-12  
  137   216 Bret Fertig           33:50.3 10:54 M  47   4/11   103/219  M4549 
  138   426 Nate Abramov          33:57.0 10:56 M  15  13/19   104/219  M1315 
  139   238 Jack Lerner           34:00.5 10:57 M  45   5/11   105/219  M4549 
  140   330 Marcia Price          34:04.1 10:58 F  41   3/13    31/199  F4044 
  141   422 Vonathan Mullokando   34:05.6 10:59 M  11   8/29   106/219  M-12  
  142    57 Rachel Itzkowitz      34:06.0 10:59 F  23   4/20    32/199  F2024 
  143   218 Sharon Blumenthal     34:08.0 11:00 F  52   3/17    33/199  F5054 
  144   134 Elizabeth Hirsch      34:08.8 11:00 F  41   4/13    34/199  F4044 
  145   421 Aunar Mullokandou     34:09.3 11:00 M  15  14/19   107/219  M1315 
  146   486 Simcha Pollack        34:14.9 11:02 M  51   7/19   108/219  M5054 
  147   199 Arianne Rothschild    34:22.5 11:04 F  12   2/32    35/199  F-12  
  148   200 Morgane Rothschild    34:26.0 11:05 F  10   3/32    36/199  F-12  
  149   169 Lowell Kass           34:30.7 11:07 M  45   6/11   109/219  M4549 
  150   444 Jacques Rothchild     34:35.5 11:09 M  37   8/12   110/219  M3539 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  151     2 Estie Bryk            34:36.1 11:09 F  49   4/14    37/199  F4549 
  152   145 Jacob Burstyn         34:37.2 11:09 M  14  15/19   111/219  M1315 
  153    77 David Katzper         34:43.5 11:11 M  27  13/22   112/219  M2529 
  154   472 Sharon Welgrin        34:44.2 11:11 F  42   5/13    38/199  F4044 
  155   443 Jay Lisker            34:46.7 11:12 M  36   9/12   113/219  M3539 
  156   441 Nachum Lichtman       34:55.6 11:15 M  17  14/18   114/219  M1619 
  157   250 Marcie Stein          35:13.9 11:21 F  54   4/17    39/199  F5054 
  158   109 Jeremy Pasternak      35:14.6 11:21 M  24  10/16   115/219  M2024 
  159    16 Ayelet Goldberg       35:16.7 11:22 F  35   4/11    40/199  F3539 
  160   409 Dino Riojas           35:18.3 11:22 M  57  10/24   116/219  M5559 
  161   460 Samuel Eliav          35:23.1 11:24 M  12   9/29   117/219  M-12  
  162    15 Jessica Kornblum      35:26.2 11:25 F   9   4/32    41/199  F-12  
  163   197 Jelt Bonne            35:39.2 11:29 M   0   4/5    118/219  M0099 
  164   442 Talya Lisker          35:55.5 11:34 F  11   5/32    42/199  F-12  
  165    42 Emily Klein           35:56.4 11:35 F  28   7/15    43/199  F2529 
  166    13 Amir Kornblum         35:57.4 11:35 M  44   8/12   119/219  M4044 
  167   254 Stephanie Werrin      36:26.1 11:44 F  19   2/13    44/199  F1619 
  168   164 Howard Fried          36:27.2 11:44 M  52   8/19   120/219  M5054 
  169   279 Rebecca Schiller      36:29.5 11:45 F  14   1/13    45/199  F1315 
  170   470 Aviva Walz            36:29.8 11:45 F  15   2/13    46/199  F1315 
  171    91 Melissa Goldstein     36:30.6 11:46 F  20   5/20    47/199  F2024 
  172   249 Evan Hertan           36:31.1 11:46 M  23  11/16   121/219  M2024 
  173   116 Shira Hecht-Koller    36:32.4 11:46 F  33   6/9     48/199  F3034 
  174   348 # 348 Need Data       36:32.9 11:46                               
  175   347 Aaron Berkowitz       36:34.6 11:47 M  17  15/18   122/219  M1619 
  176   465 Mikey Yudell          36:35.1 11:47 M  14  16/19   123/219  M1315 
  177    58 Ariel Cohen           36:36.3 11:47 M  28  14/22   124/219  M2529 
  178   181 Susan Orlow           36:40.7 11:49 F  63   1/8     49/199  F6064 
  179   195 Dina Lehon            36:46.3 11:51 F  32   7/9     50/199  F3034 
  180   309 Amanda Wright         36:47.8 11:51 F  24   6/20    51/199  F2024 
  181   108 Danielle Pasternak    36:52.8 11:53 F  26   8/15    52/199  F2529 
  182   412 Max Weprin            37:16.9 12:00 M  19  16/18   125/219  M1619 
  183    41 Robert Klein          37:18.8 12:01 M  28  15/22   126/219  M2529 
  184    18 Ilana Rosenfeld       37:20.2 12:02 F  40   6/13    53/199  F4044 
  185   448 Josh Fyrron           37:33.3 12:06 M  30   8/10   127/219  M3034 
  186   182 Steven Orlow          37:35.1 12:06 M  67   1/4    128/219  M6569 
  187   458 Avishai Neuman        37:47.9 12:10 O   0   2/6      2/6    O0000 
  188   260 Koby Herman           37:48.6 12:11 M  19  17/18   129/219  M1619 
  189   161 Niva Anaki            37:57.3 12:13 F  10   6/32    54/199  F-12  
  190   242 Ranan Waxman          38:06.0 12:16 M   8  10/29   130/219  M-12  
  191   290 Shira Blachman        38:14.1 12:19 F  19   3/13    55/199  F1619 
  192   430 Devora Erlich         38:16.3 12:20 F  17   4/13    56/199  F1619 
  193   176 David Orlow           38:22.1 12:21 M  14  17/19   131/219  M1315 
  194   408 Tuart Riback          38:29.1 12:24 M  52   9/19   132/219  M5054 
  195   381 Harriet Cabelly       38:38.4 12:27 F  57   3/22    57/199  F5559 
  196   477 Toby Bressler         38:39.8 12:27 O   0   3/6      3/6    O0000 
  197   107 Lou Sussman           38:46.9 12:29 M  42   9/12   133/219  M4044 
  198    96 Howard Stiefel        38:52.1 12:31 M  55  11/24   134/219  M5559 
  199   217 Judeh Blumenthal      38:53.9 12:32 M  24  12/16   135/219  M2024 
  200   399 Anfrew Lipton         38:57.0 12:33 M  58  12/24   136/219  M5559 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  201    38 Frederick Benlein     38:58.8 12:33 M  46   7/11   137/219  M4549 
  202    14 Emily Kornblum        39:09.0 12:37 F  11   7/32    58/199  F-12  
  203   111 Michael Reichwald     39:21.0 12:40 M  52  10/19   138/219  M5054 
  204    72 Yaakov Serle          39:30.1 12:43 M  59  13/24   139/219  M5559 
  205    74 Henry Wang            39:33.2 12:44 M  26  16/22   140/219  M2529 
  206   393 Aaron Stelnig         39:36.1 12:45 M  21  13/16   141/219  M2024 
  207   440 Shoshana Hecht        39:39.1 12:46 F  20   7/20    59/199  F2024 
  208   454 Nathan Lindenbaum     39:40.2 12:47 M  50  11/19   142/219  M5054 
  209   207 Jordan Levowitz       39:56.4 12:52 M  10  11/29   143/219  M-12  
  210   101 Jacob Herskowitz      40:12.6 12:57 M   9  12/29   144/219  M-12  
  211   244 Rivky Wiener          40:16.9 12:58 F  22   8/20    60/199  F2024 
  212   135 Jeremy Hirsch         40:30.1 13:03 M  12  13/29   145/219  M-12  
  213   265 Michelle Weingarten   40:30.8 13:03 F  11   8/32    61/199  F-12  
  214    65 Celia Brown           40:38.5 13:05 F  52   5/17    62/199  F5054 
  215   221 Benjamin Arbesfeld    40:55.1 13:11 M  55  14/24   146/219  M5559 
  216    23 Rachel Kornblau       40:59.3 13:12 F  12   9/32    63/199  F-12  
  217   206 Sarah Levowitz        41:14.5 13:17 F  12  10/32    64/199  F-12  
  218   223 Sima Arbesfeld        41:16.7 13:18 F  12  11/32    65/199  F-12  
  219   132 Shlomo Aminsky        41:17.1 13:18 M  12  14/29   147/219  M-12  
  220   463 Eli Rowe              41:20.3 13:19 O   0   4/6      4/6    O0000 
  221   457 Max Rowe              41:26.5 13:21 O   0   5/6      5/6    O0000 
  222   159 Shilat Anaki          41:26.9 13:21 F  13   3/13    66/199  F1315 
  223   157 Miriam Boim           41:29.6 13:22 F  16   5/13    67/199  F1619 
  224    92 Seth Goldstein        41:35.8 13:24 M  63   4/11   148/219  M6064 
  225   160 Lital Anaki           41:37.7 13:24 F  12  12/32    68/199  F-12  
  226   389 Tsvi Greenberg        41:38.2 13:25 M  49   8/11   149/219  M4549 
  227   484 Sharon Itzhakov       41:49.9 13:28 F  15   4/13    69/199  F1315 
  228    24 Michael Fassler       41:54.3 13:30 M  50  12/19   150/219  M5054 
  229   201 Sara Cohen            42:03.1 13:33 F  14   5/13    70/199  F1315 
  230   205 Rachel Levowitz       42:10.8 13:35 F  43   7/13    71/199  F4044 
  231   331 Dian Pryce            42:11.2 13:35 F  44   8/13    72/199  F4044 
  232   282 Miriam Rollhaus       42:14.3 13:36 F  21   9/20    73/199  F2024 
  233   283 Batya Septimus        42:15.6 13:37 F  21  10/20    74/199  F2024 
  234   281 Talya Rosensweig      42:16.1 13:37 F  22  11/20    75/199  F2024 
  235   487 Rafi Rosenbaum        42:17.1 13:37 M  28  17/22   151/219  M2529 
  236   120 Chuck Pollack         42:40.5 13:45 M  65   2/4    152/219  M6569 
  237    99 Janna Herskowitz      42:45.8 13:46 F  41   9/13    76/199  F4044 
  238   286 Eitan Friedman        42:51.7 13:48 M   8  15/29   153/219  M-12  
  239   439 Yael Hecht-Koller     42:53.6 13:49 F  15   6/13    77/199  F1315 
  240   372 Laura Bart            42:58.5 13:50 F  26   9/15    78/199  F2529 
  241   198 Karla Bonne           43:04.9 13:52 F  47   5/14    79/199  F4549 
  242   178 Shanya Orlow          43:20.8 13:58 F   9  13/32    80/199  F-12  
  243   324 Zach Feldman          43:28.7 14:00 M   8  16/29   154/219  M-12  
  244   493 # 494 Need name       43:36.9 14:03                               
  245 10000 Charlene Lerner       43:39.9 14:04 F               81/199        
  246   235 Marcus Lerner         43:53.0 14:08 M  10  17/29   155/219  M-12  
  247   236 Susan Lerner          43:55.1 14:09 F  45   6/14    82/199  F4549 
  248   359 Hadassah Kosoff       44:09.7 14:13 F  16   6/13    83/199  F1619 
  249   353 Michal Gottlieb       44:17.3 14:16 F  14   7/13    84/199  F1315 
  250   226 Avi Freilich          44:26.6 14:19 M  58  15/24   156/219  M5559 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  251    50 Cb Rothberg           44:32.7 14:21 F  16   7/13    85/199  F1619 
  252    22 Manes Kogan           44:35.0 14:21 F  45   7/14    86/199  F4549 
  253   388 Sholom Steinig        44:43.9 14:24 M   0   5/5    157/219  M0099 
  254   350 Rachel Finkel         44:45.3 14:25 F  34   8/9     87/199  F3034 
  255   479 Aviya London          44:46.5 14:25 F  17   8/13    88/199  F1619 
  256   248 Hilary Hertan         44:47.3 14:25 M  54  13/19   158/219  M5054 
  257   466 Lauren Hertan         44:48.6 14:26 F  21  12/20    89/199  F2024 
  258   423 Yitzchak Lockerman    44:49.2 14:26 M  22  14/16   159/219  M2024 
  259   130 Simcha Aminsky        44:49.7 14:26 M  48   9/11   160/219  M4549 
  260   288 Atura Friedman        44:54.4 14:28 F  15   8/13    90/199  F1315 
  261   166 Elle Fried            45:37.7 14:42 F  15   9/13    91/199  F1315 
  262   373 Melissa Bart          45:38.0 14:42 F  21  13/20    92/199  F2024 
  263   241 Shana Waxman          45:47.0 14:45 F  12  14/32    93/199  F-12  
  264   469 Zachary Welgrin       46:01.6 14:49 M  16  18/18   161/219  M1619 
  265   232 Meirav Landsman       46:14.6 14:54 F   8  15/32    94/199  F-12  
  266   230 # 230 Need Data       46:14.9 14:54                               
  267   208 Ed Pineles            46:16.8 14:54 M  62   5/11   162/219  M6064 
  268   428 Judy Erlich           46:17.3 14:54 F   4  16/32    95/199  F-12  
  269   321 Dalya Koller          46:18.4 14:55 F   9  17/32    96/199  F-12  
  270   468 Abigail Prince        46:26.3 14:57 F   0   3/8     97/199  F0099 
  271   433 Allison Segal         46:26.6 14:57 F  14  10/13    98/199  F1315 
  272   222 Sara Arbesfeld        46:26.9 14:58 F  50   6/17    99/199  F5054 
  273   269 Rubin England         46:27.4 14:58 M  64   6/11   163/219  M6064 
  274    62 Elliot Cohen          46:36.9 15:01 M  68   3/4    164/219  M6569 
  275   397 Shelley Schmutter     46:44.0 15:03 F  57   4/22   100/199  F5559 
  276   398 Irvin Schmutter       46:47.3 15:04 M  59  16/24   165/219  M5559 
  277   336 Salomon Scheiner      46:48.1 15:04 M   9  18/29   166/219  M-12  
  278   473 Jon Welgrin           47:05.9 15:10 M  12  19/29   167/219  M-12  
  279    79 Edmund Rosenblum      47:07.1 15:10 M  90   4/6    168/219  M70+  
  280   140 Maya Zar              47:15.7 15:13 F  11  18/32   101/199  F-12  
  281   295 Shayce Martin         47:17.6 15:14 M  11  20/29   169/219  M-12  
  282    25 Joseph Seminaro       47:19.5 15:14 M  60   7/11   170/219  M6064 
  283   301 Golday Aharon         47:22.2 15:15 F  16   9/13   102/199  F1619 
  284   266 Sara Bermish          47:28.3 15:17 F  23  14/20   103/199  F2024 
  285   267 Michael Bermish       47:29.1 15:18 M  50  14/19   171/219  M5054 
  286   268 Aliza Porat           47:34.1 15:19 F  29  10/15   104/199  F2529 
  287    85 Rachelle Abramovitz   47:49.2 15:24 F  61   2/8    105/199  F6064 
  288   424 Karen Zimilover       48:10.9 15:31 F  46   8/14   106/199  F4549 
  289   425 Reven Zimicover       48:11.2 15:31 M  48  10/11   172/219  M4549 
  290   194 Jay Lehon             48:11.5 15:31 M  32   9/10   173/219  M3034 
  291   431 Bracha Erlich         48:14.7 15:32 F  13  11/13   107/199  F1315 
  292    83 Aarun Rubin           48:23.9 15:35 M  81   5/6    174/219  M70+  
  293    81 Cindy Rubin           48:24.2 15:35 F  50   7/17   108/199  F5054 
  294    97 Erica Leifer          48:24.6 15:35 F  55   5/22   109/199  F5559 
  295   370 Marla Bart            48:24.9 15:35 F  51   8/17   110/199  F5054 
  296    19 Nachman Rosenfeld     48:56.8 15:46 M  68   4/4    175/219  M6569 
  297   356 Yoni Grossman         49:26.2 15:55 M  32  10/10   176/219  M3034 
  298   354 Judy Gottlieb         49:35.5 15:58 F  56   6/22   111/199  F5559 
  299   357 Lynn Groman           49:36.0 15:58 F  50   9/17   112/199  F5054 
  300   313 Laurie Klein          49:36.4 15:58 F  55   7/22   113/199  F5559 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  301   314 Mark Klein            49:40.9 16:00 M  56  17/24   177/219  M5559 
  302   155 Gabi Warshaw          49:41.5 16:00 M   7  21/29   178/219  M-12  
  303   449 Ethan Davidson        49:42.8 16:01 M   7  22/29   179/219  M-12  
  304   403 # 403 Need Data       49:43.9 16:01                               
  305   285 Elisheva Friedman     49:56.2 16:05 F  12  19/32   114/199  F-12  
  306   220 Jordanna Cohn         49:56.5 16:05 F  12  20/32   115/199  F-12  
  307   413 Chani Rosenzverg      49:56.8 16:05 F  55   8/22   116/199  F5559 
  308   462 Judy Gross            50:09.3 16:09 F   0   4/8    117/199  F0099 
  309    10 Margaret Karagianis   50:18.1 16:12 F  20  15/20   118/199  F2024 
  310     8 Paul Karagianis       50:33.0 16:17 M  50  15/19   180/219  M5054 
  311   345 Adina Finkel          50:51.7 16:23 F  11  21/32   119/199  F-12  
  312   252 Dina Leah Garber      50:52.2 16:23 F  11  22/32   120/199  F-12  
  313   316 Les Levy              51:12.5 16:29 M  55  18/24   181/219  M5559 
  314   317 Shoshannah Levy       51:12.9 16:30 F  44  10/13   121/199  F4044 
  315   280 Beth Deaner-Cohen     51:21.4 16:32 F  43  11/13   122/199  F4044 
  316   209 Avi Bohorodzaner      51:22.1 16:33 M  23  15/16   182/219  M2024 
  317   210 Daniel Friedman       51:23.2 16:33 M  25  18/22   183/219  M2529 
  318    63 Bonnie Cohne          51:26.2 16:34 F  65   1/3    123/199  F6569 
  319   276 Miriam Greenberg      51:26.7 16:34 F  46   9/14   124/199  F4549 
  320   464 Shaindy Greenberg     51:41.5 16:39 F  11  23/32   125/199  F-12  
  321   275 Sheldon Greenberg     51:41.9 16:39 M  50  16/19   184/219  M5054 
  322   103 Tammy Friedman        51:45.7 16:40 F  49  10/14   126/199  F4549 
  323   211 Helen Bohorodzaner    52:02.0 16:45 F  40  12/13   127/199  F4044 
  324   212 Jana Friedman         52:30.3 16:54 F  25  11/15   128/199  F2529 
  325   328 Benjamin Feldman      52:33.8 16:56 M  35  10/12   185/219  M3539 
  326   264 Marnie Weingarten     52:34.0 16:56 F  10  24/32   129/199  F-12  
  327   289 Naomi Friedman        52:37.0 16:57 F  19  10/13   130/199  F1619 
  328   257 Jordana Goldberg      52:48.0 17:00 F  19  11/13   131/199  F1619 
  329   124 Irene Young           52:53.9 17:02 F  60   3/8    132/199  F6064 
  330   123 William Young         53:13.9 17:08 M  60   8/11   186/219  M6064 
  331   451 Andrew Davidson       53:14.3 17:09 M  37  11/12   187/219  M3539 
  332   450 Allison Davidson      53:18.5 17:10 F  10  25/32   133/199  F-12  
  333   490 Chaya Greenwald       53:19.7 17:10 O   0   6/6      6/6    O0000 
  334   489 Ashira Hochster       53:25.3 17:12 F   0   5/8    134/199  F0099 
  335   436 Karla Rosenbloom      53:25.8 17:12 F   0   6/8    135/199  F0099 
  336   102 Talia Friedman        53:27.7 17:13 F  17  12/13   136/199  F1619 
  337    39 Jackie Silver         53:29.0 17:13 F  45  11/14   137/199  F4549 
  338     9 Nancy Karagianis      53:29.5 17:14 F  50  10/17   138/199  F5054 
  339   270 Cherie Straus         53:30.0 17:14 F  26  12/15   139/199  F2529 
  340    11 Sari Friedman-Rosne   53:32.6 17:15 F  50  11/17   140/199  F5054 
  341    28 Grace Chen            53:33.9 17:15 F  25  13/15   141/199  F2529 
  342    26 Debi Wong             53:36.2 17:16 F  30   9/9    142/199  F3034 
  343   307 Glenn Nagel           53:36.5 17:16 M  37  12/12   188/219  M3539 
  344   115 Leon Streminsky       53:36.8 17:16 M  42  10/12   189/219  M4044 
  345   114 Lana Bind             53:40.7 17:17 F  37   5/11   143/199  F3539 
  346   322 Shachar Koller        54:09.1 17:26 M   6  23/29   190/219  M-12  
  347   411 Lipton Carol          54:09.4 17:26 F  57   9/22   144/199  F5559 
  348   305 Marilyn Herman        54:09.8 17:26 F  55  10/22   145/199  F5559 
  349   406 Hennia Roseufeld      54:10.5 17:27 F  65   2/3    146/199  F6569 
  350   349 Ada Berkowitz         54:10.9 17:27 F   0   7/8    147/199  F0099 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  351   154 Noah Warshaw          54:13.8 17:28 M   8  24/29   191/219  M-12  
  352   192 Shira Rosner          54:19.9 17:30 F  15  12/13   148/199  F1315 
  353   239 Esthet Waxman         54:28.9 17:33 F  39   6/11   149/199  F3539 
  354   437 Steve Hotlzman        54:37.6 17:35 M  56  19/24   192/219  M5559 
  355   438 Bernice Hoctzman      54:38.0 17:36 F  54  12/17   150/199  F5054 
  356    73 Atara Serle           54:49.0 17:39 F  51  13/17   151/199  F5054 
  357   251 Susie Garber          54:51.4 17:40 F   a  26/32   152/199  F-12  
  358   196 Toby Lehon            54:51.8 17:40 F  65   3/3    153/199  F6569 
  359   193 Caroline Rosner       55:00.7 17:43 F  49  12/14   154/199  F4549 
  360   287 Seth Friedman         55:22.2 17:50 M  47  11/11   193/219  M4549 
  361   361 # 361 Need Name       55:40.9 17:56                               
  362   105 Daniella Azrad        55:48.1 17:58 F  20  16/20   155/199  F2024 
  363    76 Francine Kravitz      55:48.5 17:58 F  55  11/22   156/199  F5559 
  364   245 Yerucham Wiener       55:51.1 17:59 M  53  17/19   194/219  M5054 
  365   379 Miriam Ben-Ari        55:51.4 17:59 F  57  12/22   157/199  F5559 
  366   142 Daniel Zar            56:23.6 18:10 M   7  25/29   195/219  M-12  
  367   171 Wendy Goldberg        56:42.6 18:16 F  59  13/22   158/199  F5559 
  368   173 Marty Vogel           56:44.3 18:16 M  62   9/11   196/219  M6064 
  369   172 Marilyne Vogel        56:47.5 18:17 F  62   4/8    159/199  F6064 
  370    34 Howard London         57:01.1 18:22 M  50  18/19   197/219  M5054 
  371   106 Aliza Romanoff        57:17.4 18:27 F  21  17/20   160/199  F2024 
  372   141 Eitan Zar             57:25.7 18:30 M   9  26/29   198/219  M-12  
  373   163 Flo Fruchter          57:28.3 18:30 F  55  14/22   161/199  F5559 
  374   363 Karen Mittel          57:29.5 18:31 F  54  14/17   162/199  F5054 
  375   143 Barbara Burstyn       57:30.4 18:31 F  49  13/14   163/199  F4549 
  376   234 Ayelet Landsman       57:43.1 18:35 F   7  27/32   164/199  F-12  
  377   139 Yael Zar              57:47.8 18:37 F  41  13/13   165/199  F4044 
  378   136 Carol Finkel          57:49.7 18:37 F  60   5/8    166/199  F6064 
  379   187 Annie Weinberg        57:50.5 18:38 F  58  15/22   167/199  F5559 
  380   315 Gart Kaplan           57:51.8 18:38 M  10  27/29   199/219  M-12  
  381   131 Chanoch Aminsky       58:08.3 18:43 M  14  18/19   200/219  M1315 
  382   308 Jonathan Kaplan       58:25.5 18:49 M  21  16/16   201/219  M2024 
  383   227 Elin Freilich         58:27.9 18:50 F  58  16/22   168/199  F5559 
  384   183 Rena Schnall          58:28.7 18:50 F  54  15/17   169/199  F5054 
  385   228 Ahuva Freilich        58:29.3 18:50 F  21  18/20   170/199  F2024 
  386   494 # 494 Need Data       58:30.0 18:50                               
  387   429 Raizy Erlich          58:32.1 18:51 F  11  28/32   171/199  F-12  
  388   384 Dara Goldberg         58:42.6 18:54 F  19  13/13   172/199  F1619 
  389    56 Jason Kersch          58:44.6 18:55 M  27  19/22   202/219  M2529 
  390    55 Chavi Kersch          58:45.8 18:55 F  28  14/15   173/199  F2529 
  391   459 Aliza Newman          58:55.3 18:58 F   0   8/8    174/199  F0099 
  392   329 Dirn Deutshner        59:03.6 19:01 F  61   6/8    175/199  F6064 
  393   342 Beth Segal Sussman    59:08.3 19:03 F  61   7/8    176/199  F6064 
  394   338 Sharona Fiskus        59:12.8 19:04 F  12  29/32   177/199  F-12  
  395    20 Lisa Rudolf           59:20.8 19:07 F  55  17/22   178/199  F5559 
  396   174 Gail Englander        59:24.0 19:08 F  57  18/22   179/199  F5559 
  397   129 Myra Aminsky          59:24.5 19:08 F  48  14/14   180/199  F4549 
  398   175 Mark Englander        59:26.3 19:08 M  60  10/11   203/219  M6064 
  399   299 Raphael Aharon        59:49.5 19:16 M  56  20/24   204/219  M5559 
  400   262 Alexander Weingarte 1:00:09.6 19:22 M  56  21/24   205/219  M5559 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  401   387 Elizabeth Bart      1:00:10.5 19:23 F  14  13/13   181/199  F1315 
  402   327 Simona Feldman      1:00:35.8 19:31 F  35   7/11   182/199  F3539 
  403   367 Sarah Zeitlin       1:00:49.8 19:35 F  37   8/11   183/199  F3539 
  404   352 Susan Grossman      1:00:50.2 19:35 F  59  19/22   184/199  F5559 
  405   351 Saul Grossman       1:01:10.1 19:42 M  73   6/6    206/219  M70+  
  406   256 Rochelle Zabusky    1:01:11.2 19:42 F  63   8/8    185/199  F6064 
  407    48 Lisa Pasternak      1:01:29.2 19:48 F  23  19/20   186/199  F2024 
  408   110 Zehava Blechner     1:01:52.5 19:55 F  24  20/20   187/199  F2024 
  409    47 Adam Pasternak      1:01:53.0 19:56 M  25  20/22   207/219  M2529 
  410   376 Ari Gottesman       1:01:53.4 19:56 M  40  11/12   208/219  M4044 
  411   377 Aviva Gottesman     1:02:09.6 20:01 F  37   9/11   188/199  F3539 
  412   380 Boaz Ben-Ari        1:02:10.2 20:01 M  59  22/24   209/219  M5559 
  413    75 Mark Kravitz        1:02:12.4 20:02 M  60  11/11   210/219  M6064 
  414   407 Michael Carroll     1:02:12.8 20:02 M  40  12/12   211/219  M4044 
  415   259 Susan Davis         1:03:01.8 20:18 F  52  16/17   189/199  F5054 
  416   418 Merilyn Hertz       1:03:28.7 20:26 F  59  20/22   190/199  F5559 
  417   147 Steven Sommer       1:03:29.1 20:26 M  59  23/24   212/219  M5559 
  418   148 Ruth Sommer         1:03:33.8 20:28 F  55  21/22   191/199  F5559 
  419    53 Yechiel Rothberg    1:03:37.3 20:29 M  10  28/29   213/219  M-12  
  420    52 Shragi Rothberg     1:04:03.6 20:38 M  12  29/29   214/219  M-12  
  421    51 Chaim Mayer Rothber 1:04:08.5 20:39 M  13  19/19   215/219  M1315 
  422    49 Batsheva Rothberg   1:04:18.7 20:42 F  39  10/11   192/199  F3539 
  423    40 Michael Rollhaus    1:04:21.0 20:43 M  54  19/19   216/219  M5054 
  424   394 Evean Schutznen     1:04:59.4 20:56 M  26  21/22   217/219  M2529 
  425   395 Laura Schctzman     1:05:02.2 20:56 F  26  15/15   193/199  F2529 
  426   391 Eli Dworetsky       1:05:03.5 20:57 M  56  24/24   218/219  M5559 
  427    43 Laura Sassoon       1:05:48.7 21:11 F  38  11/11   194/199  F3539 
  428   390 Rena Dworetsky      1:05:59.0 21:15 F  52  17/17   195/199  F5054 
  429   386 Judi Steinig        1:05:59.4 21:15 F  58  22/22   196/199  F5559 
  430   320 Elana Feldman       1:07:03.6 21:36 F  12  30/32   197/199  F-12  
  431   365 Chays Zeitlin       1:07:05.0 21:36 F  10  31/32   198/199  F-12  
  432   366 Etel Leah Zeitlin   1:07:05.7 21:36 F  12  32/32   199/199  F-12  
  433   188 Stacy Horowitz      1:07:14.6 21:39                               
  434   189 Shabtai Horowitz    1:07:15.0 21:39 M  27  22/22   219/219  M2529 
   5/29/2011  4:20PM                      

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.