Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Holland 5K Road Race

Holland, MA USA
5/22/2011 10:00 AM
Weather: Sunny - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Daniel Ackroyd

Women: 1st Place Winner :Sarah Simonelli


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly   Age Group  


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Ra Name                Total T Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ====== == =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1    436 5k Daniel Ackroyd        18:22  5:55 M   1/14     1/66   M3039 Worburn            MA 
    2    443 5k Matthew Ackroyd       18:45  6:02 M   2/14     2/66   M3039 Colchester         CT 
    3    137 5k Sarah Simonelli       19:30  6:17 F   1/3      1/121  F0099 Southbridge        MA 
    4     43 5k Henry Domnarski       19:40  6:20 M   1/18     3/66   M-14  Ware               MA 
    5    128 5k Andy Richardt         20:12  6:31 M   1/7      4/66   M4049 Acton              MA 
    6     11 5k Duane Boudreau        20:23  6:34 M   2/7      5/66   M4049 Holland            MA 
    7    432 5k Linda Spooner         20:26  6:35 F   1/35     2/121  F3039 Sturbridge         MA 
    8    453 5k Jim Mydosh            20:48  6:42 M   1/8      6/66   M5059 Derby              CT 
    9    100 5k Brian Oxman           21:46  7:01 M   3/14     7/66   M3039 Brookfield         MA 
   10     62 5k Christopher Jenniso   22:02  7:06 M   2/18     8/66   M-14  Agawam             MA 
   11    118 5k Laura Pruett          22:03  7:06 F   1/15     3/121  F2029 Myrtle Beach       SC 
   12    149 5k Jeff Zahr             22:03  7:06 M   4/14     9/66   M3039 Fiskdale           MA 
   13     84 5k Nick Lyman            22:13  7:09 M           10/66         Feeding Hills      MA 
   14    467 5k Jeff Tasse            22:22  7:12 M   2/8     11/66   M5059 Sturbridge         MA 
   15     54 5k Bradley Garlie        22:38  7:17 M   3/18    12/66   M-14  Southbridge        MA 
   16     83 5k Michael Lyman         22:40  7:18 M           13/66         Feeding Hills      MA 
   17     58 5k Debra Hevy            22:42  7:19 F   1/8      4/121  F5059 Chicopee           MA 
   18      9 5k Amber Boucher         22:45  7:20 F   1/22     5/121  F4049 Holland            MA 
   19    437 5k Kristen Delia         22:52  7:22 F   2/15     6/121  F2029 Worcester          MA 
   20    498 5k Brandon St. Laurent   23:13  7:29 M   1/5     14/66   M2029 Holland            MA 
   21     77 5k Kevin Lauritsen       23:13  7:29 M   5/14    15/66   M3039 Holland            MA 
   22     53 5k Francis Fazio         23:22  7:32 M   2/5     16/66   M2029 Spencer            MA 
   23    478 5k Chris Cole            23:22  7:32 F   2/35     7/121  F3039 Northampton        MA 
   24     13 5k Lisa Boudreau         23:33  7:35 F   2/22     8/121  F4049 Holland            MA 
   25    461 5k Don Miller            23:38  7:37 M   1/5     17/66   M6069 Sturbridge         MA 
   26    117 5k Timothy Power         23:44  7:39 M   4/18    18/66   M-14  Southbridge        MA 
   27    490 5k Stacy Jarvis          24:02  7:45 F   3/35     9/121  F3039 Southbridge        MA 
   28     12 5k Hunter Boudreau       24:20  7:50 M   5/18    19/66   M-14  Holland            MA 
   29     22 5k Nick Butler           24:24  7:52 M   1/2     20/66   M1519 Bondsville         MA 
   30     72 5k Kari Kastango         24:40  7:57 F   3/22    10/121  F4049 Sturbridge         MA 
   31    120 5k John Quevillon        25:02  8:04 M   3/7     21/66   M4049 Brookfield         MA 
   32    119 5k Elizabeth Quevillon   25:03  8:04 F   1/22    11/121  F-14  Brookfield         MA 
   33    474 5k Tom Campo             25:07  8:06 M   3/8     22/66   M5059 Holland            MA 
   34     10 5k Justin Boucher        25:15  8:08 M   6/18    23/66   M-14  Holland            MA 
   35     56 5k Cailin Gonyea         25:16  8:08 F   2/22    12/121  F-14  Southbridge        MA 
   36    468 5k Marcie Weber          25:17  8:09 F   4/35    13/121  F3039 Charlton           MA 
   37     61 5k Kendra Iller          25:53  8:20 F   3/22    14/121  F-14  Holland            MA 
   38     98 5k Jack Neri             26:09  8:25 M           24/66         Southbridge        MA 
   39    108 5k Noelle Pechie         26:27  8:31 F   4/22    15/121  F-14  Putnam             CT 
   40     51 5k Andrea Duning         26:28  8:31 F   5/35    16/121  F3039 Fiskdale           MA 
   41    429 5k Kim Holden            26:33  8:33 F   4/22    17/121  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
   42    138 5k Antonio Simorelli     26:45  8:37 M           25/66         Southbridge        MA 
   43    446 5k Paul Miller           26:49  8:38 M   6/14    26/66   M3039 Agawam             MA 
   44    491 5k Michael Davis         26:49  8:38 M   3/5     27/66   M2029 Bowers Hill        VA 
   45    499 5k Caron Leward          26:52  8:39 F   5/22    18/121  F4049                       
   46    451 5k Erica Spillane        26:55  8:40 F   6/35    19/121  F3039 Fiskdale           MA 
   47    101 5k Sarah Oxman           27:07  8:44 F   7/35    20/121  F3039 Brookfield         MA 
   48     80 5k Lacey Lotter          27:07  8:44 F   8/35    21/121  F3039 Woodstock          CT 
   49    460 5k Michael Spillane      27:09  8:45 M   7/14    28/66   M3039 Fiskdale           MA 
   50     39 5k Phil Dean             27:10  8:45 M   2/5     29/66   M6069 Woodstock          CT 
Place No.    Ra Name                Total T Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ====== == =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51    435 5k Emily Pannier         27:22  8:49 F   5/22    22/121  F-14  Wilbraham          MA 
   52    123 5k Christina Rebis       27:28  8:51 F   3/15    23/121  F2029 Southbridge        MA 
   53     67 5k Laura Jette           27:31  8:52 F   6/22    24/121  F4049 Fiskdale           MA 
   54     44 5k Joanna Donato         27:32  8:52 F   4/15    25/121  F2029 Holland            MA 
   55    464 5k Lauren Sheldon        27:33  8:52 F   1/6     26/121  F1519 Storrs             CT 
   56     52 5k Pincince Erin         27:35  8:53 F   2/8     27/121  F5059 Palmer             MA 
   57    150 5k Ryan Zahr             27:57  9:00 M   7/18    30/66   M-14  Fiskdale           MA 
   58     76 5k Carrie Lauritsen      27:57  9:00 F   9/35    28/121  F3039 Holland            MA 
   59    450 5k Kelly Rynearson       28:04  9:02 F  10/35    29/121  F3039 Sherwsbury         MA 
   60    430 5k Linnea Bugnacki       28:15  9:06 F  11/35    30/121  F3039 Holland            MA 
   61    124 5k Jessica Rebis         28:17  9:06 F   5/15    31/121  F2029 Southbridge        MA 
   62     73 5k Jennifer Kotarba      28:17  9:07 F           32/121        Dudley             MA 
   63    455 5k Jayce Barillaro       28:31  9:11 M   2/2     31/66   M1519 Meriden            CT 
   64      1 5k Dick Hoyt             28:54  9:19 M   1/2     32/66   M70+  Holland            MA 
   65     63 5k Colby Jennison        28:55  9:19 M   8/18    33/66   M-14  Agawam             MA 
   66    462 5k Joshua Hernandez      29:00  9:21 M   9/18    34/66   M-14  B                     
   67     78 5k Eliza Livingston      29:01  9:21 F   7/22    33/121  F4049 Holland            MA 
   68     97 5k Sarah Naples          29:01  9:21 F  12/35    34/121  F3039 Holland            MA 
   69     82 5k Laurie Lyman          29:02  9:21 F           35/121        Feeding Hills      MA 
   70    445 5k Ethan Hillard         29:06  9:22 M  10/18    35/66   M-14  Southbridge        MA 
   71    147 5k Pamela Tufts-Alexan   29:16  9:25 F   8/22    36/121  F4049 Leicester          MA 
   72    447 5k Tristen Neri          29:20  9:27 O   1/1      1/1    O0000 Southbridge        MA 
   73    492 5k Cindi Dykstra         29:26  9:29 F   2/3     37/121  F0099 Palmer             MA 
   74    104 5k Lynn Paul             29:28  9:30 M   2/2     36/66   M70+  Woodstock Valley   CT 
   75    484 5k Brooke Hutton         29:29  9:30 F   2/6     38/121  F1519 Holland            MA 
   76    449 5k Callie Latulippe      29:34  9:31 F  13/35    39/121  F3039 Bondsville         MA 
   77    142 5k Anabel Szydlik        29:35  9:32 F   6/22    40/121  F-14  Southbridge        MA 
   78    477 5k Kim Kupp              29:36  9:32 F   3/3     41/121  F0099 Southbridge        MA 
   79     74 5k Sara Kowal            29:42  9:34 F   7/22    42/121  F-14  Sturbridge         MA 
   80    483 5k Christy Kuebler       29:52  9:37 M   4/7     37/66   M4049 Dudley             MA 
   81    113 5k Kim Peretti           30:00  9:40 F  14/35    43/121  F3039 Sturbridge         MA 
   82    112 5k Dan Peretti           30:01  9:40 M   5/7     38/66   M4049 Sturbridge         MA 
   83     32 5k Deb Colt              30:01  9:40 F   3/8     44/121  F5059 Holland            MA 
   84    422 5k Esta Singer           30:03  9:41 F   9/22    45/121  F4049 Holden             MA 
   85    448 5k Beth Kent             30:03  9:41 F   4/8     46/121  F5059 Brookfield         MA 
   86     88 5k Kate Martinek         30:07  9:42 F  10/22    47/121  F4049 Southbridge        MA 
   87    116 5k Michael Power         30:18  9:46 M  11/18    39/66   M-14  Southbridge        MA 
   88    148 5k Erica Whitney         30:20  9:46 F   6/15    48/121  F2029 Southbridge        MA 
   89     87 5k Grace Martinek        30:20  9:46 F   8/22    49/121  F-14  Southbridge        MA 
   90    469 5k Terry Tibbetts        30:42  9:53 M   3/5     40/66   M6069 Concord            NH 
   91     79 5k Victoria Livingston   30:48  9:55 F   9/22    50/121  F-14  Holland            MA 
   92     18 5k Jennifer Briere       30:50  9:56 F           51/121        Holland            MA 
   93     15 5k Cj Briere             30:53  9:57 M   6/7     41/66   M4049 Holland            MA 
   94     36 5k Hannah Croke          30:57  9:58 F   3/6     52/121  F1519 Southbridge        MA 
   95     37 5k Jerry Croke           30:57  9:58 M   4/8     42/66   M5059 Southbridge        MA 
   96    412 5k Krysta Crouse         31:20 10:06 F  15/35    53/121  F3039 Sturbridge         MA 
   97    485 5k Laura Satkowski       31:21 10:06 F   7/15    54/121  F2029 Holland            MA 
   98     85 5k Judith Mandeville     31:26 10:07 F   8/15    55/121  F2029 Southbridge        MA 
   99     59 5k Mikayla Hillard       31:56 10:17 F  10/22    56/121  F-14  Southbridge        MA 
  100    414 5k # 414 Kierra Family   32:06 10:20                                                 
Place No.    Ra Name                Total T Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ====== == =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101    423 5k Kenneth Whiite        32:06 10:20 M   5/8     43/66   M5059 Palmer             MA 
  102    428 5k Denise Ovellet        32:12 10:22 F  11/22    57/121  F4049 West Willington    CT 
  103    103 5k Jessica Palano        32:13 10:23 F  12/22    58/121  F4049 Holland            MA 
  104    427 5k Andre Bouchard        32:18 10:24 M  12/18    44/66   M-14  Wales                 
  105    415 5k # 415 Kierra Family   32:27 10:27                                                 
  106    494 5k Dave Sears            32:48 10:34 M   6/8     45/66   M5059 Holland            MA 
  107     38 5k Mason Dahrouj         32:55 10:36 M  13/18    46/66   M-14  Brookfield         MA 
  108    143 5k Karen Szydlik         32:58 10:37 F  13/22    59/121  F4049 Southbridge        MA 
  109    125 5k Melissa Rebis         32:58 10:37 F   9/15    60/121  F2029 Southbridge        MA 
  110    480 5k Alicia Rattin         33:07 10:40 F  16/35    61/121  F3039 Wales              MA 
  111     24 5k John Canty            33:09 10:41 M   4/5     47/66   M6069 Webster            MA 
  112     64 5k Connor Jennison       33:11 10:41 M  14/18    48/66   M-14  Agawam             MA 
  113    431 5k John Eaton            33:13 10:42 M   7/8     49/66   M5059 Woodstock Valley   CT 
  114    481 5k Kerri Koske           33:14 10:42 F  17/35    62/121  F3039 Holland            MA 
  115    493 5k Mary Sears            33:34 10:49 F   5/8     63/121  F5059 Holland            MA 
  116      2 5k Kathryn Acciari       33:41 10:51 F  14/22    64/121  F4049 Fiskdale           MA 
  117    495 5k Victoria Wattendorf   33:46 10:53 F   6/8     65/121  F5059 Holland            MA 
  118    146 5k Lena Travinski        34:09 11:00 F  18/35    66/121  F3039 Woodstock          CT 
  119    129 5k Debbie Riley          34:22 11:04 F  15/22    67/121  F4049 Fiskdale           MA 
  120    444 5k Parker Riley          34:22 11:04 F  11/22    68/121  F-14  Fiskdale           MA 
  121    135 5k Kathe Scimeca         34:24 11:05 F  12/22    69/121  F-14  Stratford          CT 
  122    136 5k Vinnie Scimeca        34:35 11:08 M   7/7     50/66   M4049 Stratford          CT 
  123    454 5k Kathryn Harris        34:43 11:11 F  19/35    70/121  F3039 Worcester          MA 
  124    466 5k Timothy Dodd          35:19 11:22 M   4/5     51/66   M2029 Westborough        MA 
  125    421 5k Joe Poppalardo        35:20 11:23 M   8/14    52/66   M3039 South Grafton      MA 
  126    473 5k Carrie Orth           36:05 11:37 F  10/15    71/121  F2029 Leicester          MA 
  127    127 5k Daniel Rice           36:13 11:40 M   9/14    53/66   M3039 Sturbridge         MA 
  128     46 5k Colin Drake           36:34 11:46 M  15/18    54/66   M-14  Charlton           MA 
  129     48 5k Wendy Drake           36:34 11:47 F  20/35    72/121  F3039 Charlton           MA 
  130     23 5k Shannon Byrnes        36:35 11:47 F  11/15    73/121  F2029 Palmer             MA 
  131    417 5k # 417 Kierra Family   37:19 12:01                                                 
  132     27 5k Cathy Clark           37:27 12:04 F  21/35    74/121  F3039 Brookfield         MA 
  133     26 5k Meghan Caplette       37:34 12:06 F  13/22    75/121  F-14  Fiskdale           MA 
  134     50 5k Jennifer Dulmaine     37:55 12:13 F  22/35    76/121  F3039 Brookfield         MA 
  135    130 5k Meghan Robidoux       38:40 12:27 F  23/35    77/121  F3039 Brookfield         MA 
  136    426 5k Sabrina Bouchard      38:50 12:30 F  14/22    78/121  F-14  Wales              MA 
  137    458 5k Karen Garlie          38:53 12:31 F  16/22    79/121  F4049 Southbridge        MA 
  138     21 5k Cassandra Butler      38:59 12:33 F  12/15    80/121  F2029 Bondsville         MA 
  139    488 5k Laura Champagne       39:02 12:34 F  13/15    81/121  F2029 Simsbury           CT 
  140    126 5k Alicia Rice           39:03 12:35 F  24/35    82/121  F3039 Sturbridge         MA 
  141     45 5k Bryan Drake           39:09 12:36 M  10/14    55/66   M3039 Charlton           MA 
  142     47 5k Emma Drake            39:10 12:37 F  15/22    83/121  F-14  Charlton           MA 
  143    424 5k Pierce Burgess        39:23 12:41 M  16/18    56/66   M-14                        
  144     66 5k Hannah Jette          39:25 12:42 F   4/6     84/121  F1519 Fiskdale           MA 
  145     55 5k Noreen Gauthier       39:25 12:42 F  17/22    85/121  F4049 Brookfield         MA 
  146    459 5k Candy Hernandez       39:29 12:43 F  25/35    86/121  F3039                       
  147    463 5k Jacob Hernandez       39:29 12:43 M  17/18    57/66   M-14  Warren             MA 
  148     75 5k Karen Kozlik          39:30 12:43 F  18/22    87/121  F4049 Bondsville         MA 
  149    141 5k Amy Sweet             39:30 12:43 F  26/35    88/121  F3039 Brookfield         MA 
  150     71 5k Mike Joy              39:42 12:47 M  11/14    58/66   M3039 Holland            MA 
Place No.    Ra Name                Total T Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ====== == =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151    145 5k Lori Thompson         39:43 12:47 F  27/35    89/121  F3039 Fiskdale           MA 
  152     60 5k Liz Hogan             40:28 13:02 F  28/35    90/121  F3039 Whitinsville       MA 
  153    482 5k Michelle Corder       40:29 13:02 F  29/35    91/121  F3039 Brimfield          MA 
  154    425 5k Felicia Bouchard      41:05 13:14 F  16/22    92/121  F-14  Wales              MA 
  155    434 5k Jaime Pannier         41:05 13:14 F   5/6     93/121  F1519 Wilbraham          MA 
  156    433 5k Kelsey Pannier        41:05 13:14 F   6/6     94/121  F1519 Wilbraham          MA 
  157    114 5k Melissa Petrashewic   41:38 13:24 F  30/35    95/121  F3039 Bondsville         MA 
  158     25 5k Kim Caplette          41:54 13:30 F  31/35    96/121  F3039 Fiskdale           MA 
  159    420 5k Stephanie Brown       42:42 13:45 F  32/35    97/121  F3039 Douglas            MA 
  160    131 5k Sue Roman             42:47 13:47 F  33/35    98/121  F3039 Southbridge        MA 
  161    472 5k Cara Donato           42:48 13:47 F  14/15    99/121  F2029 Holland            MA 
  162    440 5k Samantha Lowell       43:50 14:07 F  17/22   100/121  F-14  Holland            MA 
  163    107 5k Miranda Pechie        45:25 14:37 F  18/22   101/121  F-14  Putnam             CT 
  164    486 5k Eric Champagne        47:02 15:09 M  12/14    59/66   M3039 Simsbury           CT 
  165     92 5k Megan McDunnah        47:03 15:09 F  19/22   102/121  F-14  Brimfield          MA 
  166    487 5k Kathryn Niemiroski    47:04 15:09 F  15/15   103/121  F2029 Suffield           CT 
  167    416 5k # 416 Kierra Family   47:31 15:18                                                 
  168    418 5k # 418 Kierra Family   47:32 15:18                                                 
  169     96 5k Kelly Mott            48:52 15:44 F   7/8    104/121  F5059 Holland            MA 
  170    140 5k Debbie Stevens        48:52 15:44 F  19/22   105/121  F4049 Holland            MA 
  171    105 5k Mary Pechie           49:00 15:47 F   8/8    106/121  F5059 Putnam             CT 
  172    106 5k Michaela Pechie       49:01 15:47 F  20/22   107/121  F-14  Putnam             CT 
  173     33 5k Calvin Connors        49:02 15:47 M   8/8     60/66   M5059 Putnam             CT 
  174    439 5k Nathan Lowell         49:03 15:48 M  18/18    61/66   M-14  Holland            MA 
  175    121 5k Crystal Ramos         49:37 15:59 F  21/22   108/121  F-14  Holland            MA 
  176     35 5k Beth Croke            50:57 16:24 F  20/22   109/121  F4049 Southbridge        MA 
  177     65 5k Kayla Jennison        51:12 16:29 F  22/22   110/121  F-14  Agawam             MA 
  178    139 5k Bev Spreemann         51:57 16:44 F   1/4    111/121  F6069 Sturbridge         MA 
  179    457 5k Richard Haller        53:46 17:19 M   5/5     62/66   M6069 Holland            MA 
  180    456 5k Chris Haller          53:46 17:19 F   2/4    112/121  F6069 Holland            MA 
  181    109 5k Nancy Peloquin        53:56 17:22 F          113/121        Holland            MA 
  182     90 5k Julie McDunnah        54:31 17:33 F  21/22   114/121  F4049 Brimfield          MA 
  183    496 5k Michael Didonato      56:26 18:10 M  13/14    63/66   M3039 Southbridge        MA 
  184    497 5k Jennifer Didonato     56:26 18:10 F  34/35   115/121  F3039 Southbridge        MA 
  185    441 5k Peggy Lowell          57:22 18:28 F  35/35   116/121  F3039 Holland            MA 
  186    442 5k Jaclyn Lowell         57:28 18:30 F          117/121        Holland            MA 
  187    438 5k George Lowell         57:40 18:34 M           64/66         Dudley                
  188    111 5k Scott Pentonney       59:08 19:02 M  14/14    65/66   M3039 Holland            MA 
  189    110 5k Donna Pentonney       59:14 19:04 F  22/22   118/121  F4049 Holland            MA 
  190     40 5k Matt D'Eliz         1:05:03 20:57 M   5/5     66/66   M2029 Worcester          MA 
  191    134 5k Jeanne Samples      1:05:08 20:58 F   3/4    119/121  F6069 Dudley             MA 
  192      6 5k Jane Benedetto      1:05:16 21:01 F   1/1    120/121  F70+  Holland            MA 
  193    144 5k Maryann Szyszko     1:05:17 21:01 F   4/4    121/121  F6069 Holland            MA 
 
================================================================================================
***** Official Wheel Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                Total T Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== === 
    1    407 Tyler Hustrultd       18:58  3:04 M  29   1/2      1/17   M2029 W   
    2    403 Dennis Welch          20:12  3:15 M  30   1/7      2/17   M3039 W   
    3    404 Steve Brown           22:45  3:40 M  33   2/7      3/17   M3039 W   
    4    122 Cline Reasor          22:46  3:40 M  29   2/2      4/17   M2029 W   
    5    471 Ben Rovello           24:14  3:54 M  38   3/7      5/17   M3039 W   
    6    408 Allen White           25:22  4:05 M  39   4/7      6/17   M3039 W   
    7     99 Kris Oehlberg         26:16  4:14 M                7/17         W   
    8    401 Jennie Verry          26:55  4:20 F  38   1/7      1/11   F3039 W   
    9    402 Fabiola Lineberger    26:55  4:20 F  40   1/2      2/11   F4049 W   
   10     89 Mike Mather           26:59  4:21 M  45   1/4      8/17   M4049 W   
   11    475 Billy Yancey          27:22  4:25 M  43   2/4      9/17   M4049 W   
   12    476 William Yancey        27:22  4:25 M   4   1/1     10/17   M-14  W   
   13     31 Ginny Cohen           27:39  4:27 F  37   2/7      3/11   F3039 W   
   14    452 Stephanie Fredette    27:40  4:28 F  33   3/7      4/11   F3039 W   
   15    479 Deb Williams          27:40  4:28 F  40   2/2      5/11   F4049 W   
   16      5 Victor Bakkar         27:41  4:28 M  40   3/4     11/17   M4049 W   
   17     95 Brent Montella        28:16  4:33 M  39   5/7     12/17   M3039 W   
   18     42 Sven Doebler          29:12  4:42 M  37   6/7     13/17   M3039 W   
   19     20 Gary Brown            29:26  4:45 M  60   1/1     14/17   M6069 W   
   20    410 Andrew Zimmer         29:46  4:48 M  41   4/4     15/17   M4049 W   
   21    409 Bretta Lewis          29:46  4:48 F  38   4/7      6/11   F3039 W   
   22    406 Gina Troy             29:49  4:48 F                7/11         W   
   23      8 Christy Blount        30:49  4:58 F  39   5/7      8/11   F3039 W   
   24    470 David Burchett        31:43  5:07 M   0   1/1     16/17   M0099 W   
   25     49 Jennifer Dugan        31:51  5:08 F  39   6/7      9/11   F3039 W   
   26    405 Cameron Brown         34:12  5:31 F  34   7/7     10/11   F3039 W   
   27    133 Rooster Rossiter      38:09  6:09 M  34   7/7     17/17   M3039 W   
      28    132 Briley Rossiter       38:09  6:09 F   9   1/1     11/11   F-14  W      

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.