Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Half Hollow Hills 5K Road Race

Dix Hills, NY USA
11/06/2011 9:30 AM
Weather: Sunny - 48 degrees

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Sean Grossman

Women: 1st Place Winner :Jill Faber


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly   Age Group  


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79 Sean Grossman       M  15   1/12     1/136  M1519 Deerpark           NY   17:47.7  5:44 
    2   248 John Theissen       M  40   1/14     2/136  M4044 Seaford            NY   18:10.2  5:51 
    3    29 Christopher Lico    M  24   1/3      3/136  M2024 Hauppauge          NY   18:35.2  5:59 
    4  1631 Alex Barry          M  16   2/12     4/136  M1519 Dix Hills          NY   19:04.6  6:09 
    5   170 Michael Blanda      M  22   2/3      5/136  M2024 Deer Park          NY   19:11.0  6:11 
    6    81 Eric Seely          M  27   1/4      6/136  M2529 Melville           NY   19:29.6  6:17 
    7    90 John Mees           M  31   1/5      7/136  M3034 Sayviile           NY   19:35.2  6:19 
    8    77 Victor Spadaro      M  17   3/12     8/136  M1519 Melville           NY   19:36.1  6:19 
    9   896 Ethan Tock          M  11   1/37     9/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY   20:02.3  6:27 
   10   103 Kyle Radecki        M  14   2/37    10/136  M1014 Melville           NY   20:04.2  6:28 
   11   342 Yujen Lai           M  48   1/14    11/136  M4045 Port Jefferson     NY   20:13.7  6:31 
   12   120 Jared Gershowitz    M  14   3/37    12/136  M1014 Melville           NY   20:13.8  6:31 
   13   535 Robert Kirshoff     M  55   1/6     13/136  M5559 Melville           NY   20:13.9  6:31 
   14   320 Alex Gershowitz     M  17   4/12    14/136  M1519 Melville           NY   20:27.3  6:36 
   15  1613 Hector Jaramillo    M  40   2/14    15/136  M4044 Baldwin            NY   20:33.0  6:37 
   16  1620 Steven Luk          M  44   3/14    16/136  M4044 Melville           NY   20:38.2  6:39 
   17   546 Matthew Heller      M  25   2/4     17/136  M2529 Dix Hills          NY   20:56.3  6:45 
   18    76 James Madden        M  13   4/37    18/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   20:58.6  6:46 
   19  1614 Jerry Crennan       M  53   1/12    19/136  M5054 Davis Park         NY   21:01.3  6:46 
   20  1621 Jon Soldo           M  30   2/5     20/136  M3034 Dix Hills          NY   21:09.9  6:49 
   21   142 Bill Nelson         M  47   2/14    21/136  M4045 Dixhills           NY   21:16.6  6:51 
   22   523 Joshua Nickenson    M  22   3/3     22/136  M2024 Dix Hills          NY   21:17.3  6:52 
   23   102 Jill Faber          F  16   1/14     1/135  F1519 Dixhills           NY   21:20.6  6:53 
   24   251 Andrea Ramsay       F  15   2/14     2/135  F1519 Dix Hills          NY   21:20.8  6:53 
   25   164 Stephen Rankel      M  34   3/5     23/136  M3034 Dix Hills          NY   21:25.2  6:54 
   26   586 Dan Wallace         M  42   4/14    24/136  M4044 Bayville           NY   21:29.7  6:56 
   27   897 Lucas Tack          M   9   1/7     25/136  M-9   Dix Hills          NY   21:43.5  7:00 
   28    11 Patrick Harrigan    M  39   1/10    26/136  M3539 Ronkonkoma         NY   21:43.8  7:00 
   29   338 Daniel Pasternak    M  54   2/12    27/136  M5054 Melville           NY   21:45.0  7:01 
   30     3 Liam Minerva        M  13   5/37    28/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY   21:53.1  7:03 
   31    41 Andrew Hees         M  13   6/37    29/136  M1014 Wheatly Heights    NY   21:53.1  7:03 
   32   183 Sean Reagan         M  47   3/14    30/136  M4045 Shoreham           NY   21:56.9  7:04 
   33   537 Ryan Tooher         M  16   5/12    31/136  M1519 Dix Hills          NY   22:13.5  7:10 
   34     4 Sean Noriega        M  15   6/12    32/136  M1519 Dixhills           NY   22:19.3  7:12 
   35    53 Josh Cohen          M  16   7/12    33/136  M1519 Dixhills           NY   22:22.9  7:13 
   36   167 Vincent W. Aquino   M  52   3/12    34/136  M5054 Dix Hills          NY   22:45.0  7:20 
   37    83 Pamela Gleit        F  35   1/16     3/135  F3539 Melville           NY   22:48.8  7:21 
   38   165 Jonathan Perrier    M  14   7/37    35/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY   22:50.6  7:22 
   39   161 Jeanine Caras       F  36   2/16     4/135  F3539 Melville           NY   22:51.6  7:22 
   40   132 Nick Bjelke         M  14   8/37    36/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   22:52.4  7:22 
   41   553 Jonathan Golden     M  57   2/6     37/136  M5559 Glen Head          NY   22:55.6  7:23 
   42   505 Andrew Freedman     M  15   8/12    38/136  M1519 Dix Hills          NY   23:10.5  7:28 
   43    19 Adam Diton          M  17   9/12    39/136  M1519 Dix Hills          NY   23:10.6  7:28 
   44    87 Alan Stein          M  63   1/3     40/136  M6064 Rockville          NY   23:13.9  7:29 
   45   190 Samir Noriega       M  44   5/14    41/136  M4044 Dix Hills          NY   23:30.5  7:34 
   46   162 Paul Cintron        M  39   2/10    42/136  M3539 Dix Hills          NY   23:31.4  7:35 
   47   166 Alison Briggs       F  14   1/17     5/135  F1014 Commack            NY   23:37.3  7:37 
   48   297 Robert Elsener      M  56   3/6     43/136  M5559 Elwood             NY   23:54.1  7:42 
   49   277 Matthew Maroney     M  44   6/14    44/136  M4044 Smithtown          NY   23:56.7  7:43 
   50   259 Gabriella Moley     F  16   3/14     6/135  F1519 Melville           NY   23:57.9  7:43 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
   51   118 John Natalone       M  14   9/37    45/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   23:58.3  7:43 
   52   177 Andy Fukuda         M  39   3/10    46/136  M3539 Dix Hills          NY   23:59.0  7:44 
   53    92 Doreen McDougall    F  47   1/26     7/135  F4045 Ronkonkoma         NY   24:01.1  7:44 
   54  1622 Donna Cummings      F  47   2/26     8/135  F4045 West Islip         NY   24:10.2  7:47 
   55  1630 Chris Barry         M  14  10/37    47/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY   24:32.9  7:55 
   56   339 Judy Pasternak      F  52   1/9      9/135  F5054 Melville           NY   24:43.5  7:58 
   57   512 Dawn Ibraham        F  36   3/16    10/135  F3539 Oakdale            NY   24:56.6  8:02 
   58   158 Daniel Czop         M  10  11/37    48/136  M1014 Commack            NY   25:00.1  8:03 
   59    32 Lauren Weber        F  29   1/6     11/135  F2529 Long Beach         NY   25:02.8  8:04 
   60    73 Neal Brandsdorfer   M  50   4/12    49/136  M5054 Dixhills           NY   25:10.6  8:07 
   61   128 Daniel Badalament   M  68   1/4     50/136  M6569 Glen Cove          NY   25:15.0  8:08 
   62   192 Jennifer Meyer      F  37   4/16    12/135  F3539 Melville           NY   25:17.4  8:09 
   63    26 Moira Haltigan      F  46   3/26    13/135  F4045 Lake Grove         NY   25:17.6  8:09 
   64  1623 Jim Cummings        M  56   4/6     51/136  M5559 West Islip         NY   25:19.6  8:10 
   65     5 Krista West         F  29   2/6     14/135  F2529 Melville           NY   25:24.0  8:11 
   66   247 Michaela McEllatton F  14   2/17    15/135  F1014 Dix Hills          NY   25:29.5  8:13 
   67   113 Steven Leshnower    M  36   4/10    52/136  M3539 Long Beach         NY   25:29.6  8:13 
   68   169 Mallorie Gershowitz F  14   3/17    16/135  F1014 Melville           NY   25:31.2  8:13 
   69   153 Amy Kaye            F  37   5/16    17/135  F3539 Melville           NY   25:34.3  8:14 
   70    17 Mike Wisniewski     M  32   4/5     53/136  M3034 Dix Hills          NY   25:35.2  8:15 
   71    88 Eric Glasser        M  14  12/37    54/136  M1014 Melville           NY   25:36.7  8:15 
   72   182 Roberto Trigosso    M  31   5/5     55/136  M3034 Dix Hills          NY   25:42.8  8:17 
   73    22 Tom Ryder           M  44   7/14    56/136  M4044 Oakdale            NY   25:48.4  8:19 
   74    12 Jennifer Bernstein  F  42   1/26    18/135  F4044 Melville           NY   25:49.8  8:19 
   75   521 Clara Sheehan       F  46   4/26    19/135  F4045 South Farmingdale  NY   25:52.8  8:20 
   76   178 Dennis Jaigabin     M  35   5/10    57/136  M3539 Levittown          NY   25:58.3  8:22 
   77   101 Laura Ryder         F  30   1/6     20/135  F3034 Dixhills           NY   26:03.6  8:24 
   78   168 David Gordon        M  47   4/14    58/136  M4045 Syosset            NY   26:17.3  8:28 
   79   555 Brigilt Orchi       F  49   5/26    21/135  F4045 Glen Head          NY   26:27.8  8:32 
   80   556 Artie Whitmatk      M  50   5/12    59/136  M5054 Nesconset          NY   26:27.9  8:32 
   81   171 Michele Schutte     F  33   2/6     22/135  F3034 E.Northport        NY   26:29.1  8:32 
   82    94 Alesha Fedner       F  23   1/3     23/135  F2024 Dixhills           NY   26:32.1  8:33 
   83    93 Joann Fedner        F  55   1/2     24/135  F5559 Dix Hills          NY   26:36.0  8:34 
   84    69 Nicholas Genovese   M  12  13/37    60/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   26:44.8  8:37 
   85   104 Claire Sorice       F  40   2/26    25/135  F4044 Melville           NY   26:57.0  8:41 
   86   134 Frank Carillo       M  66   2/4     61/136  M6569 Freeport           NY   26:59.7  8:42 
   87   141 Michael Kalish      M  51   6/12    62/136  M5054 Melville           NY   27:00.8  8:42 
   88   117 Tyler Oesterle      M  13  14/37    63/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   27:01.9  8:43 
   89   176 Stacy Abramsan      F  45   6/26    26/135  F4045 Melville           NY   27:04.2  8:43 
   90   135 Robert Nikodem      M  51   7/12    64/136  M5054 Huntington         NY   27:08.2  8:45 
   91    20 Janine Grossman     F  46   7/26    27/135  F4045 Dix Hills          NY   27:13.7  8:46 
   92   358 Joe Cerbone         M  40   8/14    65/136  M4044 Farmingville       NY   27:15.1  8:47 
   93   200 Sahil Verma         M  13  15/37    66/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY   27:18.2  8:48 
   94   188 Josh Gruber         M  14  16/37    67/136  M1014 Melville           NY   27:20.9  8:49 
   95  1618 Sabrina Salama      F  15   4/14    28/135  F1519 Dix Hills          NY   27:27.1  8:51 
   96   570 Anita Von Himmel    F  50   2/9     29/135  F5054 North Massapequa   NY   27:29.7  8:51 
   97   143 Derek Nelson        M  13  17/37    68/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   27:35.7  8:53 
   98    28 Lisa Towers         F  40   3/26    30/135  F4044 South Huntington   NY   27:49.9  8:58 
   99   175 Meryl Ortiz         F  49   8/26    31/135  F4045 Dix Hills          NY   27:52.8  8:59 
  100   115 Brian Sackrowitz    M  64   2/3     69/136  M6064 Long Beach         NY   27:53.3  8:59 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  101    40 Juan Adrover        M  47   5/14    70/136  M4045 Hicksville         NY   27:55.2  9:00 
  102   333 Melissa Melone      F  14   4/17    32/135  F1014 Dix Hills          NY   28:12.9  9:05 
  103   552 James Dennis        M  49   6/14    71/136  M4045 Deer Park          NY   28:14.4  9:06 
  104  1628 Teresa Hillebrand   F  44   4/26    33/135  F4044 Dix Hills          NY   28:15.8  9:06 
  105   160 Adam Foster         M  27   3/4     72/136  M2529 Dix Hills          NY   28:16.6  9:07 
  106    24 Cathy Blachly       F  52   3/9     34/135  F5054 Dix Hills          NY   28:18.8  9:07 
  107   585 Kelly Archer        F  34   3/6     35/135  F3034 Greenlawn          NY   28:22.3  9:08 
  108    91 Anny Espinal        F  31   4/6     36/135  F3034 West Islip         NY   28:47.5  9:16 
  109   152 Paige Kroez         F  15   5/14    37/135  F1519 Melville           NY   28:48.0  9:17 
  110   151 Hope Kroez          F  48   9/26    38/135  F4045 Melville           NY   28:54.3  9:19 
  111   130 Mike Montovano      M  47   7/14    73/136  M4045 Glen Cove          NY   28:54.8  9:19 
  112   133 Bill Lofmark        M  53   8/12    74/136  M5054 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY   28:57.7  9:20 
  113   536 Lisa Hutchinson     F  41   5/26    39/135  F4044 West Islip         NY   29:02.4  9:21 
  114   331 Odette Fellus       F  43   6/26    40/135  F4044 Dix Hills          NY   29:05.3  9:22 
  115   186 Richard Ritter      M  48   8/14    75/136  M4045 Dix Hills          NY   29:06.0  9:22 
  116    75 Susan Critz         F  53   4/9     41/135  F5054 Islip              NY   29:06.4  9:23 
  117   249 Gloria Withus       F  61   1/4     42/135  F6064 Edgewood           NY   29:09.2  9:23 
  118   568 Roger Zhang         M  37   6/10    76/136  M3539 Dix Hills          NY   29:12.5  9:25 
  119   185 Deirdre Zuckerman   F  43   7/26    43/135  F4044 Oak Beach          NY   29:13.5  9:25 
  120   256 Arthur Ramsay       M  15  10/12    77/136  M1519 Dix Hills          NY   29:13.9  9:25 
  121   184 Darci Rodriguez     F  43   8/26    44/135  F4044 Dix Hills          NY   29:14.2  9:25 
  122   571 Diane Palermo       F  54   5/9     45/135  F5054 Kismet             NY   29:21.5  9:27 
  123  1627 Emily Hillebrand    F  15   6/14    46/135  F1519 Dix Hills          NY   29:23.1  9:28 
  124  1611 Tracy Serigano      F  47  10/26    47/135  F4045 Dix Hills          NY   29:26.3  9:29 
  125   347 Ann Marie Birns     F               48/135        Dix Hills          NY   29:26.4  9:29 
  126   174 Anmarie Kearney-Woo F  49  11/26    49/135  F4045 Oak Beach          NY   29:30.2  9:30 
  127     6 Ryan Hsiao          M  12  18/37    78/136  M1014 Melville           NY   29:35.2  9:32 
  128    38 Mathew Oneill       M  10  19/37    79/136  M1014 Albertson          NY   29:35.8  9:32 
  129    27 Nicole Curry        F  39   6/16    50/135  F3539 Commack            NY   29:35.9  9:32 
  130    78 Jeffery Cascio      M  37   7/10    80/136  M3539 Deerpark           NY   29:37.8  9:33 
  131    16 Elena Scudder       F  39   7/16    51/135  F3539 Farmindale         NY   29:40.0  9:33 
  132    25 Aimee Shanker       F  43   9/26    52/135  F4044 Dix Hills          NY   29:44.7  9:35 
  133   541 Kenny McLeod        M  45   9/14    81/136  M4045 Dix Hills          NY   29:45.9  9:35 
  134   538 Michelle Turkovich  F  17   7/14    53/135  F1519 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY   29:51.9  9:37 
  135   539 Michael Turkovich   M  49  10/14    82/136  M4045 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY   29:52.1  9:37 
  136   163 Howard Berger       M  51   9/12    83/136  M5054 Dix Hills          NY   29:52.7  9:37 
  137    54 Katherine Holmquist F  12   5/17    54/135  F1014 Dixhills           NY   29:55.7  9:38 
  138   900 Keith Haft          M  45  11/14    84/136  M4045 Commack            NY   30:01.1  9:40 
  139    18 Robert Montgomery   M  52  10/12    85/136  M5054 Hicksville         NY   30:01.6  9:40 
  140   181 Gerard Clark        M  29   4/4     86/136  M2529 North Massapequa   NY   30:03.9  9:41 
  141    96 Cara Jeshiva        F  40  10/26    55/135  F4044 Melville           NY   30:06.6  9:42 
  142   898 Deirdra O'Connor    F  25   3/6     56/135  F2529 Stony Brook        NY   30:12.9  9:44 
  143   517 Jenipher Quintanill F  36   8/16    57/135  F3539 North Babylon      NY   30:17.6  9:46 
  144     7 Lynn Epstein        F  41  11/26    58/135  F4044 Melville           NY   30:20.3  9:46 
  145   196 Robin Givre         F  47  12/26    59/135  F4045 Melville           NY   30:21.1  9:47 
  146   197 Dory Portnoy        F  39   9/16    60/135  F3539 Melville           NY   30:21.3  9:47 
  147   187 Scott Lewis         M  53  11/12    87/136  M5054 Jericho            NY   30:24.3  9:48 
  148   578 Steve Fuchs         M  75   1/2     88/136  M7579 Stony Brook        NY   30:47.9  9:55 
  149    43 Karen Amaya         F  37  10/16    61/135  F3539 Briarwood          NY   30:49.9  9:56 
  150   569 Alan Mensch         M  65   3/4     89/136  M6569 Melville           NY   30:54.7  9:57 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  151    39 Jeanette Dice       F  49  13/26    62/135  F4045 Melville           NY   30:57.5  9:58 
  152    42 Timmy Hees          M  11  20/37    90/136  M1014 Wheatly Heights    NY   30:59.0  9:59 
  153    35 Cristin Oneill      F  14   6/17    63/135  F1014 Albertson          NY   31:00.3  9:59 
  154    33 Ken Oneill          M  41   9/14    91/136  M4044 Albertson          NY   31:02.7 10:00 
  155   355 Allison Kaufman     F  41  12/26    64/135  F4044 Melville           NY   31:06.2 10:01 
  156   116 Daryn Perry         M  40  10/14    92/136  M4044 Melville           NY   31:16.1 10:04 
  157   194 Lynn Brochhagen     F  46  14/26    65/135  F4045 Melville           NY   31:24.3 10:07 
  158  1626 Chris Pedersen      M  39   8/10    93/136  M3539 Commack            NY   31:35.8 10:11 
  159  1624 Brittany Kuhnle     F  25   4/6     66/135  F2529 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY   31:35.8 10:11 
  160   111 Julianne Campa      F  42  13/26    67/135  F4044 Dixhills           NY   31:38.9 10:12 
  161   147 Nicholas Duchatelli M  11  21/37    94/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   31:50.2 10:15 
  162    31 Christopher Strasse M  12  22/37    95/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   31:54.7 10:17 
  163    63 Cindy Kaplan        F  43  14/26    68/135  F4044 Melville           NY   31:59.4 10:18 
  164   533 Catherine Coughlin  F  32   5/6     69/135  F3034 Greenlawn          NY   32:01.8 10:19 
  165   140 Gregory Gurin       M  11  23/37    96/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   32:01.9 10:19 
  166   108 Michael Nasti       M   9   2/7     97/136  M-9   East Northport     NY   32:06.3 10:20 
  167   268 Magaly Moley        F  48  15/26    70/135  F4045 Melville           NY   32:12.0 10:22 
  168   193 Joe Varrone         M  12  24/37    98/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY   32:18.1 10:24 
  169   144 Sonia Nelson        M  11  25/37    99/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   32:25.6 10:27 
  170   119 Wendy Natalone      F  45  16/26    71/135  F4045 Dixhills           NY   32:32.9 10:29 
  171    36 Joseph Oneill       M  12  26/37   100/136  M1014 Albertson          NY   32:36.3 10:30 
  172    37 Mike Oneill         M  38   9/10   101/136  M3539 Albertson          NY   32:36.4 10:30 
  173   114 Debra Leshnower     F  62   2/4     72/135  F6064 Long Beach         NY   32:38.5 10:31 
  174   195 Tracy Dobkin        F  39  11/16    73/135  F3539 Hillside Manor     NY   32:52.1 10:35 
  175   367 Rolf Sternglanz     M  72   1/2    102/136  M7074 Stony Brook        NY   33:01.9 10:38 
  176   286 Lori Messina        F  50   6/9     74/135  F5054 Dix Hills          NY   33:26.3 10:46 
  177    74 Lea Brandsdorfer    F  15   8/14    75/135  F1519 Dixhills           NY   33:26.8 10:46 
  178   204 Samantha Schwab     F  15   9/14    76/135  F1519 Melville           NY   33:27.7 10:47 
  179   293 Joellen Elsener     F  53   7/9     77/135  F5054 Deer Park          NY   33:31.9 10:48 
  180  1629 Katrina Barry       F  11   7/17    78/135  F1014 Dix Hills          NY   33:33.9 10:49 
  181  1625 Janet Palmer        F  60   3/4     79/135  F6064 Melville           NY   33:56.3 10:56 
  182    60 Vanessa McMahon     F  27   5/6     80/135  F2529 Old Bethpage       NY   34:13.8 11:02 
  183   554 Cynthia Sanico      F  54   8/9     81/135  F5054 Glen Head          NY   34:14.9 11:02 
  184    59 Victoria Clement    F  28   6/6     82/135  F2529 Wantagh            NY   34:17.9 11:03 
  185  1610 Lori Defilippis     F  43  15/26    83/135  F4044 Old Bethpage       NY   35:03.2 11:17 
  186   157 Jerzy Czop          M  41  11/14   103/136  M4044 Commack            NY   35:05.1 11:18 
  187     9 Ryan Muskopf        M   6   3/7    104/136  M-9   Dix Hills          NY   35:12.7 11:20 
  188   122 Steven Connolly     M  46  12/14   105/136  M4045 Dixhills           NY   35:14.5 11:21 
  189   198 Brian Dobkin        M  45  13/14   106/136  M4045 Hillside Manor     NY   35:16.5 11:22 
  190   149 Rachel Cohen        F  17  10/14    84/135  F1519 Melville           NY   35:23.5 11:24 
  191  1619 Alanna Lateek       F  15  11/14    85/135  F1519 Dix Hills          NY   35:24.0 11:24 
  192   179 Rhianna Jaigabin    F  34   6/6     86/135  F3034 Levittown          NY   35:50.3 11:33 
  193   577 Dan Berger          M  65   4/4    107/136  M6569 Stony Brook        NY   35:52.1 11:33 
  194   534 Matthew Connolly    M  13  27/37   108/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY   36:02.4 11:36 
  195   340 Noah Epstein        M  10  28/37   109/136  M1014 Melville           NY   36:09.4 11:39 
  196   180 Jerry Clark         M  56   5/6    110/136  M5559 West Islip         NY   36:38.4 11:48 
  197   189 Rachel Singer       F  14   8/17    87/135  F1014 Melville           NY   36:54.3 11:53 
  198    14 Sangeeta Talwar     F  44  16/26    88/135  F4044 Farmingdale        NY   37:06.9 11:57 
  199   136 Natalia Martinez    F   9   1/1     89/135  F-9   Melville           NY   37:30.9 12:05 
  200   548 Bernice Martinez    F  41  17/26    90/135  F4044 Melville           NY   37:34.1 12:06 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  201    68 Victoria Genovese   F  48  17/26    91/135  F4045 Dixhills           NY   37:45.7 12:10 
  202    67 Joshua Ibrahim      M  11  29/37   111/136  M1014 Melville           NY   37:47.5 12:10 
  203   191 Cassandra Fiore     F  14   9/17    92/135  F1014 Melville           NY   38:25.5 12:23 
  204    56 Michelle Klinkowowi F  40  18/26    93/135  F4044 Dixhills           NY   38:31.4 12:24 
  205    57 Jared Klinkowowize  M  10  30/37   112/136  M1014 Dixhills           NY   38:31.6 12:25 
  206     2 Gigi Becker         F  38  12/16    94/135  F3539 South Huntington   NY   38:54.8 12:32 
  207   148 Khyara Minott       F  11  10/17    95/135  F1014 Dixhills           NY   39:08.4 12:36 
  208    89 Carol Lislevatn     F  39  13/16    96/135  F3539 Dixhills           NY   39:18.6 12:40 
  209   250 Sandy Ramsay        F  56   2/2     97/135  F5559 Dix Hills          NY   39:25.2 12:42 
  210   124 Trent Dodson        M  12  31/37   113/136  M1014 East Northport     NY   41:19.9 13:19 
  211   123 Darryl Dodson       M  47  14/14   114/136  M4045 East Northport     NY   41:20.8 13:19 
  212    58 Sharon Pesner       F  43  19/26    98/135  F4044 Melville           NY   41:46.4 13:27 
  213    80 Renay Weisberg      F  67   1/1     99/135  F6569 Commack            NY   41:54.0 13:30 
  214     1 Kelly Fallon        F              100/135        Dix Hills          NY   41:58.1 13:31 
  215   550 Mary Retaliatta     F  48  18/26   101/135  F4045 Dix Hills          NY   41:58.4 13:31 
  216   549 Betty Desabato      F  44  20/26   102/135  F4044 Dix Hills          NY   41:59.0 13:31 
  217   545 Lynn Scarpati       F  60   4/4    103/135  F6064 Dix Hills          NY   42:55.1 13:49 
  218   899 Laura Graf          F  35  14/16   104/135  F3539 Stony Brook        NY   43:17.4 13:57 
  219   126 Cole Bernstein      M  15  11/12   115/136  M1519 Dix Hills          NY   43:36.8 14:03 
  220   172 Ali Prichinello     F  23   2/3    105/135  F2024 West Babylon       NY   43:44.0 14:05 
  221   173 Katherine Berrick   F  23   3/3    106/135  F2024 North Babylon      NY   43:44.5 14:05 
  222   547 Michele Cole        F  42  21/26   107/135  F4044 Dix Hills          NY   44:16.9 14:16 
  223   540 Kennedy McLeod      F  10  11/17   108/135  F1014 Holbrook           NY   44:18.1 14:16 
  224   159 Jamila Cohen        F  46  19/26   109/135  F4045 Melville           NY   44:19.8 14:17 
  225   112 Ilene Ferber        F  51   9/9    110/135  F5054 Melville           NY   44:25.6 14:18 
  226   543 Samantha Perry      F  10  12/17   111/135  F1014 Melville           NY   44:25.8 14:19 
  227   544 Arnold Schwartz     M  64   3/3    116/136  M6064 Elwood             NY   44:35.2 14:22 
  228   532 Chris Connolly      M  12  32/37   117/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY   44:44.1 14:24 
  229   891 Matt Taj            M  12  33/37   118/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY   44:44.6 14:25 
  230   127 Harris Bernstein    M  52  12/12   119/136  M5054 Dixhills           NY   44:50.8 14:27 
  231    65 Rebecca Raphaelson  F  10  13/17   112/135  F1014 Melville           NY   44:55.2 14:28 
  232    64 Todd Raphaelson     M  42  12/14   120/136  M4044 Melville           NY   44:55.2 14:28 
  233    47 Jordan Busch        M  11  34/37   121/136  M1014 Melville           NY   45:36.0 14:41 
  234    46 Ronny Busch         M  56   6/6    122/136  M5559 Melville           NY   45:36.6 14:41 
  235   138 Gianni Lazarides    M  11  35/37   123/136  M1014 Deerpark           NY   45:38.7 14:42 
  236   137 Heather Ginsberg    F  44  22/26   113/135  F4044 Deerpark           NY   45:39.5 14:42 
  237   888 Fred Danziger       M  72   2/2    124/136  M7074 Dix Hills          NY   46:31.2 14:59 
  238   125 Alfred Down         M  78   2/2    125/136  M7579 Dix Hills          NY   46:31.3 14:59 
  239    49 Justin Busch        M  10  36/37   126/136  M1014 Melville           NY   48:52.5 15:44 
  240    48 Jason Busch         M   7   4/7    127/136  M-9   Melville           NY   49:06.0 15:49 
  241    45 Elyse Busch         F  42  23/26   114/135  F4044 Melville           NY   49:43.7 16:01 
  242   155 Trudi Walters       F  39  15/16   115/135  F3539 Wheatly Heights    NY   49:44.1 16:01 
  243   156 Tori Walters        F  10  14/17   116/135  F1014 Wheatly Heights    NY   49:45.7 16:01 
  244   542 Rinni Bhansali      F  10  15/17   117/135  F1014 Melville           NY   49:46.2 16:02 
  245   551 Neelesa Bhansale    M  42  13/14   128/136  M4044 Melville           NY   49:47.9 16:02 
  246    82 Kimberly Conwa      F  45  20/26   118/135  F4045 Commack            NY   49:50.3 16:03 
  247   154 Yvette Hammer       F  46  21/26   119/135  F4045 Melville           NY   49:59.1 16:06 
  248   121 Marnie Gershowitz   F  40  24/26   120/135  F4044 Melville           NY   49:59.1 16:06 
  249    51 Maryann Honick      F  44  25/26   121/135  F4044 Melville           NY   50:21.8 16:13 
  250    50 Bethanne Ambrosio   F  47  22/26   122/135  F4045 Melville           NY   50:22.0 16:13 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  251   109 Amanda Nasti        F  10  16/17   123/136  F1014 East Northport     NY   50:53.5 16:23 
  252   110 Colleen Nasti       F  48  23/27   124/136  F4045 East Northport     NY   50:54.8 16:24 
  253    70 Nancy Olsen         F  48  24/27   125/136  F4045 East Northport     NY   51:24.2 16:33 
  254    72 Kristen Olsen       F   0   1/1    126/136  F0099 East Northport     NY   51:24.4 16:33 
  255    71 Thomas Olsen        M   0   1/1    129/136  M0099 East Northport     NY   51:24.6 16:33 
  256  1615 Antonio Ferro       M  43  14/14   130/136  M4044 Dix Hills          NY   52:56.8 17:03 
  257  1617 Gabriella Ferro     F  16  12/14   127/136  F1519 Dix Hills          NY   52:59.3 17:04 
  258  1616 Marianna Allevato   F  17  13/14   128/136  F1519 Dix Hills          NY   52:59.6 17:04 
  259   131 Xander Montovano    M   8   5/7    131/136  M-9   Glen Cove          NY   53:06.3 17:06 
  260   129 Karen Montovano     F  46  25/27   129/136  F4045 Glen Cove          NY   53:06.3 17:06 
  261   199 Bernice Dobkin      F  74   1/1    130/136  F7074 Hillside Manor     NY   53:09.6 17:07 
  262    66 Mona Ibrahim        F  42  26/26   131/136  F4044 Melville           NY   53:56.3 17:22 
  263   890 Pasha Cyrus         M  15  12/12   132/136  M1519 Dix Hills          NY   55:20.3 17:49 
  264   575 Emily Frank         F  14  17/17   132/136  F1014 Dix Hills          NY   55:37.2 17:55 
  265   895 Danielle Ambrosio   F  15  14/14   133/136  F1519 Melville           NY   55:37.5 17:55 
  266   557 Anna Czarnote       F  47  26/27   134/136  F4045 Commack            NY   58:11.3 18:44 
  267   558 Matthew Czop        M   7   6/7    133/136  M-9   Commack            NY   58:23.6 18:48 
  268   246 Deirdre McEllatton  F  49  27/27   135/136  F4045 Dix Hills          NY 1:02:57.4 20:16 
  269   230 Liam McEllatton     M  12  37/37   134/136  M1014 Dix Hills          NY 1:02:57.5 20:16 
  270    97 Toni Gaudiosi       F  35  16/16   136/136  F3539 Melville           NY 1:03:19.0 20:23 
  271    99 James McKeown       M   5   7/7    135/136  M-9   Melville           NY 1:03:19.9 20:24 
  272    98 James McKeown       M  36  10/10   136/136  M3539 Melville           NY 1:04:19.1 20:43 
    11/06/2011 12:28PM 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.