Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Gulf Beach Half Marathon 

Milford, CT USA
9/17/2011 8:00 AM
Weather: Sunny - 50's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results

 Printer Friendly   Age Group  


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections



Place No.   Rac Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== === =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   319 H   Kevin Woodin        1:18:47 1:18:48  6:01 M  32   1/46     1/130  M3039 West Haven         CT 
    2    83 H   James Drummond      1:20:17 1:20:18  6:08 M  48   1/31     2/130  M4049 Wallingford        CT 
    3    65 H   Thomas Cushing      1:25:44 1:25:45  6:33 M  41   2/31     3/130  M4049 Stratford          CT 
    4   184 H   Greg Lynch          1:26:58 1:27:01  6:39 M  18   1/2      4/130  M1019 Monroe             CT 
    5    54 H   Colin Compas        1:27:38 1:27:42  6:42 M  26   1/26     5/130  M2029 Norwalk            CT 
    6   149 H   Matthew James       1:27:42 1:27:54  6:43 M  25   2/26     6/130  M2029 Kensington         CT 
    7   214 H   Michael Orifice     1:28:04 1:28:20  6:45 M  25   3/26     7/130  M2029 New York           NY 
    8   293 H   Michael Tortora     1:28:20 1:28:26  6:46 M  37   2/46     8/130  M3039 Middletown         CT 
    9   292 H   Jospeh Tortora      1:28:46 1:28:53  6:48 M  35   3/46     9/130  M3039 Meriden            CT 
   10   140 H   Christopher Huntley 1:29:23 1:29:25  6:50 M  46   3/31    10/130  M4049 Fairfield          CT 
   11   355 H   Jeffrey Hepp        1:30:28 1:30:32  6:55 M  22   4/26    11/130  M2029 Naugatuck          CT 
   12    15 H   Joseph Baldi        1:32:36 1:32:41  7:05 M  48   4/31    12/130  M4049 Waterford          CT 
   13   329 H   Jeff O'Coin         1:33:31 1:33:32  7:09 M  29   5/26    13/130  M2029 Plainville         CT 
   14   301 H   Dave Veschi         1:33:31 1:33:43  7:10 M  45   5/31    14/130  M4049 Amston             CT 
   15   154 H   Shane Kindley       1:33:34 1:33:59  7:11 M  29   6/26    15/130  M2029 Milford            CT 
   16   356 H   Cheryl Cunningham   1:33:58 1:34:04  7:11 F  53   1/9      1/154  F5059 Simsbury           CT 
   17   164 H   Wendy Ku            1:34:47 1:34:52  7:15 F  31   1/51     2/154  F3039 Farmington         CT 
   18    16 H   Jeannie Ballentine  1:35:05 1:35:09  7:16 F  45   1/45     3/154  F4049 Darien             CT 
   19   252 H   Bradley Sanchez     1:35:19 1:35:24  7:17 M  50   1/15    16/130  M5059 Milford            CT 
   20   341 h   Jenn Gampel         1:35:25 1:35:31  7:18 F  29   1/44     4/154  F2029 Seymour            CT 
   21    71 H   Jason Delvecchio    1:35:37 1:35:40  7:19 M  37   4/46    17/130  M3039 Northford          CT 
   22     1 H   Matthew Ahlberg     1:35:48 1:35:52  7:20 M  29   7/26    18/130  M2029 Milford            CT 
   23   254 H   Joseph Santos       1:35:59 1:36:03  7:20 M  33   5/46    19/130  M3039 Bridgeport         CT 
   24   277 H   James Sporko        1:36:12 1:36:15  7:21 M  47   6/31    20/130  M4049 Waterbury          CT 
   25   333 H   Dwayne Dippenaar    1:36:40 1:36:40  7:23 M  28   8/26    21/130  M2029 New York           NY 
   26   332 H   Paul Baldini        1:36:45 1:37:08  7:25 M  34   6/46    22/130  M3039 North Haven        CT 
   27   354 H   Joe Newman          1:37:08 1:37:11  7:26 M  35   7/46    23/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
   28   430 H   Caitlin Crowley     1:38:02 1:38:06  7:30 F  25   2/44     5/154  F2029 Woodbridge         CT 
   29   271 H   Adam Simpson        1:37:59 1:38:15  7:30 M  24   9/26    24/130  M2029 New Haven          CT 
   30    62 H   Nathan Cropper      1:38:43 1:38:48  7:33 M  37   8/46    25/130  M3039 Wethersfield       CT 
   31   432 H   Tom Fatone          1:38:45 1:38:54  7:33 M  43   7/31    26/130  M4049 Shelton            CT 
   32   125 H   Alfred Hannon       1:38:43 1:39:08  7:34 M  33   9/46    27/130  M3039 Danbury            CT 
   33   298 H   Jeff Umbreit        1:39:04 1:39:12  7:35 M  52   2/15    28/130  M5059 Wilkes-Barre       PA 
   34   114 H   Ken Giuntoli        1:39:07 1:39:13  7:35 M  44   8/31    29/130  M4049 Milford            CT 
   35   434 H   Kerry Milner        1:39:12 1:39:20  7:35 F  44   2/45     6/154  F4049 Stratford          CT 
   36   300 H   William Varhue      1:39:21 1:39:29  7:36 M  47   9/31    30/130  M4049 Middletown         CT 
   37    57 H   Michael Costello    1:39:39 1:39:46  7:37 M  52   3/15    31/130  M5059 Fairfield          CT 
   38   152 H   Micheal Kenien      1:39:45 1:39:52  7:38 M  23  10/26    32/130  M2029 Milford            CT 
   39   241 H   Christopher Rider   1:40:07 1:40:23  7:40 M  25  11/26    33/130  M2029 Waterbury          CT 
   40   351 h   Jennifer Carroll    1:40:17 1:40:31  7:41 F  42   3/45     7/154  F4049 South Glastonbury  CT 
   41    77 H   Rob Dobi            1:40:18 1:40:34  7:41 M  30  10/46    34/130  M3039 Bridgeport         CT 
   42   158 H   Dana Koonce         1:40:19 1:40:40  7:41 F  25   3/44     8/154  F2029 Milford            CT 
   43   464 H   Lindsey Guerrero    1:40:34 1:40:48  7:42 F  31   2/51     9/154  F3039 West Hartford      CT 
   44   248 H   Jennifer Ross       1:40:43 1:40:51  7:42 F  41   4/45    10/154  F4049 Stratford          CT 
   45   342 h   A.J. O'Donald       1:41:03 1:41:13  7:44 M  41  10/31    35/130  M4049 South Hadley       MA 
   46   327 H   Sigga Benediktsdott 1:41:23 1:41:27  7:45 F  39   3/51    11/154  F3039 New Haven          CT 
   47   166 H   Sherri Lambe        1:41:34 1:41:36  7:46 F  27   4/44    12/154  F2029 Stamford           CT 
   48   427 H   Michael Leitch      1:41:48 1:41:59  7:48 M  46  11/31    36/130  M4049 Stratford          CT 
   49   242 H   Robert Riley        1:41:56 1:42:05  7:48 M  28  12/26    37/130  M2029 Stamford           CT 
   50    98 H   Brian Fidler        1:42:12 1:42:14  7:49 M  40  12/31    38/130  M4049 West Haven         CT 
Place No.   Rac Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== === =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51   142 H   Erin Imarisio       1:43:00 1:43:08  7:53 F  29   5/44    13/154  F2029 New York           NY 
   52   344 h   Simon Edgett        1:43:00 1:43:08  7:53 M  35  11/46    39/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
   53   406 H   Dino Verrelli       1:42:53 1:43:25  7:54 M  37  12/46    40/130  M3039 Beacon Falls       CT 
   54   345 h   Bruce Goulart       1:43:25 1:43:30  7:54 M  61   1/9     41/130  M6069 Newtown            CT 
   55   141 H   Dianna Hyland       1:43:17 1:43:30  7:54 F  41   5/45    14/154  F4049 North Windham      CT 
   56    27 H   Jared Bloxsom       1:43:27 1:43:30  7:55 M  31  13/46    42/130  M3039 Hamden             CT 
   57    87 H   Joseph Duguay       1:43:14 1:43:36  7:55 M  36  14/46    43/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
   58   103 H   Marty Fried         1:43:24 1:43:45  7:56 M  25  13/26    44/130  M2029 New York           NY 
   59   240 H   Kate Rich           1:43:45 1:43:51  7:56 F  39   4/51    15/154  F3039 Glastonbury        CT 
   60   366 H   John Tighe          1:43:44 1:43:55  7:56 M  55   4/15    45/130  M5059 Milford            CT 
   61   118 H   Susan Gold          1:43:50 1:43:57  7:57 F  56   2/9     16/154  F5059 Fairfield          CT 
   62   170 H   Albert Lione        1:43:50 1:44:01  7:57 M  37  15/46    46/130  M3039 Shelton            CT 
   63   379 H   Leah Begg           1:43:56 1:44:08  7:57 F  42   6/45    17/154  F4049 Newtown            CT 
   64   105 H   Melissa Fusarelli   1:43:36 1:44:12  7:58 F  37   5/51    18/154  F3039 Orange             CT 
   65   469 H   Stefan Jans         1:44:26 1:44:29  7:59 M  48  13/31    47/130  M4049 Milford            CT 
   66   246 H   Kellie Roper        1:44:27 1:44:37  8:00 F  41   7/45    19/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
   67   147 H   Ken Jacobi          1:44:30 1:44:48  8:00 M  24  14/26    48/130  M2029 Milford            CT 
   68    86 H   Scott Duckworth     1:44:42 1:44:57  8:01 M  45  14/31    49/130  M4049 Monroe             CT 
   69   213 H   Michael O'Grady     1:44:57 1:45:01  8:01 M  58   5/15    50/130  M5059 Milford            CT 
   70   326 H   Cj Kennedy          1:44:52 1:45:06  8:02 F  48   8/45    20/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
   71   185 H   Jerry Lynch         1:46:00 1:46:05  8:06 M  47  15/31    51/130  M4049 Monroe             CT 
   72   209 H   Annelise Norton     1:45:55 1:46:12  8:07 F  33   6/51    21/154  F3039 Danbury            CT 
   73    68 H   Deborah Day         1:46:25 1:46:31  8:08 F  44   9/45    22/154  F4049 Cheshire           CT 
   74   199 H   Elizabeth Miller    1:46:29 1:46:42  8:09 F  29   6/44    23/154  F2029 Bronx              NY 
   75   195 H   Ashley McMillan     1:46:18 1:46:46  8:09 F  29   7/44    24/154  F2029 Milford            CT 
   76   357 H   Alan Lindsay        1:46:36 1:46:47  8:10 M  50   6/15    52/130  M5059 Shelton            CT 
   77   110 H   Kseniya Gavrilov    1:46:37 1:46:53  8:10 F  23   8/44    25/154  F2029 New Haven          CT 
   78   440 H   John Faircloth      1:46:32 1:47:05  8:11 M  38  16/46    53/130  M3039 Sandy Hook         CT 
   79   227 H   Paul Piscitelli     1:46:49 1:47:06  8:11 M  44  16/31    54/130  M4049 Milford            CT 
   80   358 H   Elizabeth Van Loon  1:46:58 1:47:07  8:11 F  22   9/44    26/154  F2029 Simsbury           CT 
   81   250 H   Vanessa Russo       1:46:49 1:47:14  8:12 F  30   7/51    27/154  F3039 Cromwell           CT 
   82    93 H   Michael Falkenstein 1:47:10 1:47:17  8:12 M  61   2/9     55/130  M6069 Sandy Hook         CT 
   83   260 H   Bill Schrlau, Jr.   1:47:28 1:47:32  8:13 M  43  17/31    56/130  M4049 Waterbury          CT 
   84   210 H   Jim Nugent          1:47:28 1:47:36  8:13 M  47  18/31    57/130  M4049 Orange             CT 
   85   187 H   Stacy Marcus        1:47:24 1:47:37  8:13 F  27  10/44    28/154  F2029 West Orange        NJ 
   86   321 H   Thomas Wrigley      1:47:32 1:47:42  8:14 M  37  17/46    58/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
   87   346 h   Tracy Wright        1:47:28 1:47:46  8:14 F  46  10/45    29/154  F4049 Monroe             CT 
   88   555 h   Scott Young         1:47:34 1:47:49  8:14 M  38  18/46    59/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
   89   467 H   Kirsten Wilkins     1:47:35 1:47:51  8:14 F  36   8/51    30/154  F3039 Milford            CT 
   90   182 H   Mark Lussier        1:47:40 1:48:01  8:15 M  55   7/15    60/130  M5059 Wallingford        CT 
   91    53 H   Gary Compare        1:48:17 1:48:20  8:17 M  60   3/9     61/130  M6069 Milford            CT 
   92   127 H   Scott Haviland      1:48:12 1:48:24  8:17 M  22  15/26    62/130  M2029 West Brookfield    MA 
   93    30 H   Amy Brooks          1:48:12 1:48:24  8:17 F  30   9/51    31/154  F3039 Oxford             CT 
   94   330 H   Victoria Bowman     1:48:13 1:48:26  8:17 F  40  11/45    32/154  F4049 South Nyack        NY 
   95   425 H   Shawn Grega         1:48:31 1:48:38  8:18 M  26  16/26    63/130  M2029 Southport          CT 
   96   424 H   Jennifer Grega      1:48:31 1:48:38  8:18 F  25  11/44    33/154  F2029 Southport          CT 
   97    78 H   Ed Dodge            1:48:35 1:48:46  8:19 M  60   4/9     64/130  M6069 Moodus             CT 
   98   155 H   Josh King           1:48:45 1:48:55  8:19 M  36  19/46    65/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
   99   343 h   Alison Bartlett-O'd 1:49:04 1:49:14  8:21 F  38  10/51    34/154  F3039 South Hadley       MA 
  100   161 H   Tavia Kowalchuk     1:49:13 1:49:23  8:21 F  38  11/51    35/154  F3039 Woodside           NY 
Place No.   Rac Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== === =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101   436 H   Kari Dyson          1:49:57 1:50:10  8:25 F  40  12/45    36/154  F4049 Monroe             CT 
  102   471 H   Chris Slawsky       1:49:58 1:50:15  8:25 M  36  20/46    66/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
  103   368 H   Janette Derzsiova   1:50:30 1:50:36  8:27 F  39  12/51    37/154  F3039 Glendale           NY 
  104    61 H   Renee Crainer       1:50:37 1:50:42  8:27 F  29  12/44    38/154  F2029 Shelton            CT 
  105    94 H   Natalya Farsun      1:50:31 1:50:46  8:28 F  26  13/44    39/154  F2029 Stamford           CT 
  106   285 H   Christopher Teixeir 1:50:49 1:50:54  8:28 M  32  21/46    67/130  M3039 Norwalk            CT 
  107    92 H   Nicholas Fair       1:50:52 1:50:59  8:29 M  26  17/26    68/130  M2029 Manchester         CT 
  108   251 H   Stephen Ryczer      1:51:03 1:51:06  8:29 M  31  22/46    69/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
  109   438 H   Kathleen Mahon      1:50:59 1:51:09  8:30 F  34  13/51    40/154  F3039 Milford            CT 
  110   401 H   Victor Huerta       1:51:07 1:51:15  8:30 M  35  23/46    70/130  M3039 Equador               
  111   457 H   Vin Massey III      1:51:12 1:51:17  8:30 M  33  24/46    71/130  M3039 Stratford          CT 
  112    36 H   Kelly Burns Gallagh 1:51:20 1:51:35  8:32 F  30  14/51    41/154  F3039 Plantsville        CT 
  113   294 H   Gina Trudeau        1:51:18 1:51:37  8:32 F  59   3/9     42/154  F5059 Las Vegas          NV 
  114   306 H   Jillian Wagner      1:51:38 1:51:47  8:32 F  26  14/44    43/154  F2029 West Springfield   MA 
  115    24 H   Emily Bernstein     1:51:43 1:51:51  8:33 F  21  15/44    44/154  F2029 New Haven          CT 
  116    48 H   Sarah Clark         1:51:44 1:52:19  8:35 F  26  16/44    45/154  F2029 Wethersfield       CT 
  117    80 H   John Dooley Iv      1:51:45 1:52:20  8:35 M  35  25/46    72/130  M3039 Middletown         CT 
  118    11 H   Kara Bagot          1:52:17 1:52:23  8:35 F  29  17/44    46/154  F2029 New Haven          CT 
  119   308 H   Huoy Walsh          1:52:32 1:52:34  8:36 F  35  15/51    47/154  F3039 Milford            CT 
  120   159 H   Milan Kosanovich    1:52:26 1:52:45  8:37 M  32  26/46    73/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
  121   297 H   Tara Twigg          1:52:38 1:53:00  8:38 F  37  16/51    48/154  F3039 Rocky Hill         CT 
  122   108 H   Anna Garsten        1:53:03 1:53:19  8:39 F  38  17/51    49/154  F3039 North Haven        CT 
  123   437 H   Keith Cargan        1:53:37 1:53:46  8:42 M  35  27/46    74/130  M3039 North Haven        CT 
  124   290 H   Amanda Tighe        1:53:46 1:53:57  8:42 F  25  18/44    50/154  F2029 Milford            CT 
  125   402 H   Nicholas Pekar      1:54:16 1:54:21  8:44 M  37  28/46    75/130  M3039 Stratford          CT 
  126   454 H   Sven Ensminger      1:54:05 1:54:29  8:45 M  30  29/46    76/130  M3039 St. Andrews        UK 
  127   286 H   Carolyn Telker      1:54:25 1:54:30  8:45 F  25  19/44    51/154  F2029 Milford            CT 
  128   463 H   Jason Corsi         1:54:37 1:54:58  8:47 M  37  30/46    77/130  M3039 Bridgeport         CT 
  129    38 H   Lindsey Cahill      1:54:53 1:55:04  8:47 F  28  20/44    52/154  F2029 Trumbull           CT 
  130     4 H   John Anderson       1:55:29 1:55:39  8:50 M  50   8/15    78/130  M5059 New Milford        CT 
  131   371 H   Jennifer Yeast      1:55:37 1:55:47  8:51 F  41  13/45    53/154  F4049 San Diego          CA 
  132   122 H   Katy Guidone        1:55:40 1:55:54  8:51 F  41  14/45    54/154  F4049 Plantsville        CT 
  133    10 H   David Backeberg     1:55:31 1:56:04  8:52 M  31  31/46    79/130  M3039 New Haven          CT 
  134    23 H   Ken Benson          1:55:50 1:56:06  8:52 M  58   9/15    80/130  M5059 North Haven        CT 
  135   465 H   Nadine Bullinger    1:56:03 1:56:23  8:54 F  25  21/44    55/154  F2029 Hudson             MA 
  136   456 H   David Butler        1:56:21 1:56:26  8:54 M  43  19/31    81/130  M4049 North Haven        CT 
  137   336 H   Jeff MacDonald      1:56:34 1:56:39  8:55 M  43  20/31    82/130  M4049 Bantam             CT 
  138   143 H   Katy Ingulli        1:56:48 1:56:55  8:56 F  38  18/51    56/154  F3039 Darien             CT 
  139   422 H   June Fernandez      1:57:11 1:57:14  8:57 F  45  15/45    57/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
  140   230 H   Adrian Poffenberger 1:57:34 1:57:37  8:59 M  39  32/46    83/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
  141   124 H   Dorothy Halsey      1:57:28 1:57:37  8:59 F  27  22/44    58/154  F2029 New Haven          CT 
  142   322 H   John Yaeger         1:57:54 1:57:56  9:01 M  39  33/46    84/130  M3039 Norwalk            CT 
  143   104 H   Christina Fulco     1:57:48 1:57:57  9:01 F               59/154        Trumbull           CT 
  144   258 H   Jennifer Schlechtwe 1:58:22 1:58:40  9:04 F  28  23/44    60/154  F2029 Ridgefield         CT 
  145   377 H   Stephen Todd        1:59:05 1:59:10  9:06 M  46  21/31    85/130  M4049 New Hartford       CT 
  146   276 H   Nicholas Solar      1:58:52 1:59:10  9:06 M  34  34/46    86/130  M3039 Mareitta           GA 
  147   131 H   Bret Henkel         1:59:23 1:59:31  9:08 M  34  35/46    87/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
  148   233 H   Agnes Porell        1:59:20 1:59:39  9:08 F  43  16/45    61/154  F4049 East Hartford      CT 
  149    79 H   Dawn Dodsworth      1:59:23 1:59:42  9:09 F  36  19/51    62/154  F3039 Woodbury           CT 
  150   145 H   Brian Jackson       1:59:25 1:59:46  9:09 M  39  36/46    88/130  M3039 West Haven         CT 
Place No.   Rac Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== === =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151   347 h   David Wright        1:59:49 2:00:07  9:11 M  47  22/31    89/130  M4049 Monroe             CT 
  152   137 H   Robert Hoxie        2:00:10 2:00:24  9:12 M  44  23/31    90/130  M4049 Milford            CT 
  153   173 H   Sarah Lohmann       2:00:08 2:00:34  9:13 F  34  20/51    63/154  F3039 New Canaan         CT 
  154   207 H   Shira Newman        2:00:33 2:00:38  9:13 F  44  17/45    64/154  F4049 Simsbury           CT 
  155    21 H   James , Sr. Bedford 2:00:34 2:00:52  9:14 M  52  10/15    91/130  M5059 Shelton            CT 
  156   172 H   Lou Loban           2:01:10 2:01:32  9:17 M  64   5/9     92/130  M6069 Stratford          CT 
  157   423 H   James English       2:01:20 2:01:39  9:18 M  44  24/31    93/130  M4049 Tamaral            FL 
  158   325 H   Chris Hartnett      2:01:28 2:01:48  9:18 M  50  11/15    94/130  M5059 Clinton            CT 
  159   426 H   Terry Garrison      2:01:47 2:01:51  9:19 M  30  37/46    95/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
  160    85 H   Chris Duby          2:01:33 2:02:00  9:19 M  40  25/31    96/130  M4049 North Haven        CT 
  161   352 h   David Cordova       2:01:38 2:02:01  9:19 M  28  18/26    97/130  M2029 Watertown          CT 
  162   169 H   Brandon Li          2:02:01 2:02:07  9:20 M  19   2/2     98/130  M1019 New Haven          CT 
  163    70 H   Dillon Delaney      2:02:12 2:02:21  9:21 F  25  24/44    65/154  F2029 New Haven          CT 
  164    51 H   Dennis Collins Jr.  2:02:21 2:02:21  9:21 M  39  38/46    99/130  M3039 Thornwood          NY 
  165   412 H   Sarah Debenedictis  2:02:01 2:02:27  9:21 F  34  21/51    66/154  F3039 Milford            CT 
  166   120 H   Mark Greene         2:02:24 2:02:36  9:22 M  50  12/15   100/130  M5059 Milford            CT 
  167    28 H   Mark Bonitatebus    2:02:34 2:02:58  9:24 M  53  13/15   101/130  M5059 Bridgeport         CT 
  168   304 H   Danielle Visconti   2:02:52 2:03:14  9:25 F  33  22/51    67/154  F3039 Stratford          CT 
  169   261 H   Kay Schwader        2:03:11 2:03:21  9:25 F  27  25/44    68/154  F2029 New Haven          CT 
  170   180 H   Marta Luniewski     2:03:40 2:03:43  9:27 F  27  26/44    69/154  F2029 South Windsor      CT 
  171    42 H   Natalie Chabot      2:03:41 2:03:50  9:28 F  25  27/44    70/154  F2029 Hamden             CT 
  172   157 H   Jessica Klein       2:04:55 2:05:06  9:33 F  29  28/44    71/154  F2029 Manchester         CT 
  173   138 H   Jiewen Huang        2:05:01 2:05:16  9:34 M  27  19/26   102/130  M2029 New Haven          CT 
  174   312 H   Melissa Welby       2:05:06 2:05:19  9:34 F  41  18/45    72/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
  175   136 H   Kristen Hoxie       2:05:11 2:05:25  9:35 F  42  19/45    73/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
  176     6 H   Nadia Andrianov     2:05:38 2:05:41  9:36 F  22  29/44    74/154  F2029 New York           NY 
  177   337 H   Jamie Voccola       2:06:02 2:06:09  9:38 F  37  23/51    75/154  F3039 Madison            CT 
  178   202 H   Caroline Moretti    2:05:38 2:06:10  9:38 F  37  24/51    76/154  F3039 Shelton            CT 
  179   100 H   Yune Fontaine       2:06:04 2:06:11  9:38 F  41  20/45    77/154  F4049 Weston             CT 
  180    32 H   Lisa Buchta         2:06:04 2:06:22  9:39 F  44  21/45    78/154  F4049 Branford           CT 
  181   194 H   Stephen McGovern    2:06:36 2:06:58  9:42 M  64   6/9    103/130  M6069 West Haven         CT 
  182   414 H   Melissa Meek        2:06:45 2:07:07  9:43 F  36  25/51    79/154  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  183   123 H   Carlos Guzman       2:06:30 2:07:14  9:43 M  25  20/26   104/130  M2029 Norwalk            CT 
  184   111 H   Joe Gelb            2:07:08 2:07:19  9:44 M  57  14/15   105/130  M5059 Milford            CT 
  185   234 H   Lindsay Prosser     2:07:04 2:07:22  9:44 F  22  30/44    80/154  F2029 Clinton            CT 
  186   257 H   Jack Schlechtweg    2:07:41 2:08:02  9:47 M   0   1/1    106/130  M0099 Stratford          CT 
  187   224 H   Robert Pezzulo      2:07:45 2:08:06  9:47 M  28  21/26   107/130  M2029 Plainville         CT 
  188    39 H   Colleen Callahan    2:07:38 2:08:07  9:47 F  24  31/44    81/154  F2029 Stamford           CT 
  189   369 H   Lawrence Racioppo   2:07:52 2:08:22  9:48 M  39  39/46   108/130  M3039 Trumbull           CT 
  190   148 H   Paul Jacobi         2:08:20 2:08:37  9:50 M  61   7/9    109/130  M6069 Milford            CT 
  191   236 H   Marcus Radley       2:08:28 2:08:44  9:50 M  27  22/26   110/130  M2029 Hartford           CT 
  192     5 H   Linda Anderson      2:08:43 2:08:53  9:51 F  45  22/45    82/154  F4049 New Milford        CT 
  193   228 H   Melanie Platt       2:08:40 2:08:53  9:51 F  27  32/44    83/154  F2029 Oxford             CT 
  194   348 h   George Andriotis    2:08:45 2:08:54  9:51 M  38  40/46   111/130  M3039 Bridgeport         CT 
  195   262 H   Jennifer Schweiger  2:08:47 2:09:08  9:52 F  33  26/51    84/154  F3039 Milford            CT 
  196    76 H   Angelo Divincenzo   2:08:51 2:09:17  9:53 M  38  41/46   112/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
  197   279 H   Christine Stark     2:09:40 2:09:49  9:55 F  24  33/44    85/154  F2029 Wallingford        CT 
  198    18 H   Kerri Barker        2:09:37 2:10:02  9:56 F  33  27/51    86/154  F3039 Stamford           CT 
  199    19 H   Leigh Barone        2:10:13 2:10:22  9:58 F  23  34/44    87/154  F2029 Hamden             CT 
  200   239 H   Jen Reynolds        2:10:19 2:10:43  9:59 F  39  28/51    88/154  F3039 Branford           CT 
Place No.   Rac Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== === =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201   193 H   Mike McGinty        2:10:51 2:10:51 10:00 M  49  26/31   113/130  M4049 Unionville         CT 
  202   274 H   Christina Smyth     2:10:37 2:10:56 10:00 F  31  29/51    89/154  F3039 New York           NY 
  203   206 H   Amy Neilson         2:10:37 2:11:08 10:01 F  32  30/51    90/154  F3039 West Hartford      CT 
  204   229 H   Suzanne Podurgiel   2:11:16 2:11:42 10:04 F  42  23/45    91/154  F4049 Noank              CT 
  205    55 H   Amy Corr            2:11:27 2:11:50 10:04 F  35  31/51    92/154  F3039 Fairfield          CT 
  206   404 H   Shannon Meseck      2:12:19 2:12:32 10:07 F  36  32/51    93/154  F3039 Derby              CT 
  207   439 H   Sanam Cruz          2:12:01 2:12:33 10:08 F  29  35/44    94/154  F2029 West Haven         CT 
  208   102 H   Michelle Freeman    2:12:28 2:12:35 10:08 F  36  33/51    95/154  F3039 Milford            CT 
  209   411 H   Lisa Kerin          2:12:17 2:12:42 10:08 F  46  24/45    96/154  F4049 Bethany            CT 
  210   245 H   Samantha Romney     2:12:01 2:12:46 10:09 F  23  36/44    97/154  F2029 Fairfield          CT 
  211   179 H   Elaine Lu           2:12:36 2:12:57 10:09 F  31  34/51    98/154  F3039 New York           NY 
  212   275 H   Brian Socolow       2:12:55 2:13:16 10:11 M  46  27/31   114/130  M4049 Mt. Kisco          NY 
  213    73 H   Louis Deprofio      2:13:52 2:13:56 10:14 M  31  42/46   115/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
  214   222 H   Kathy Patton        2:13:47 2:14:06 10:15 F  48  25/45    99/154  F4049 Bedford            NY 
  215   443 H   Jane Walsh          2:14:19 2:14:35 10:17 F  38  35/51   100/154  F3039 New Milford        CT 
  216    81 H   Liz Dougherty       2:14:27 2:14:47 10:18 F  46  26/45   101/154  F4049 Holtsville         NY 
  217   309 H   Margaret Waluk      2:14:38 2:15:03 10:19 F  31  36/51   102/154  F3039 Newington          CT 
  218   296 H   Katie Turner        2:14:45 2:15:03 10:19 F  30  37/51   103/154  F3039 Orange             CT 
  219   177 H   Laura Longley       2:14:39 2:15:03 10:19 F  26  37/44   104/154  F2029 Meriden            CT 
  220   232 H   Mike Popper         2:14:40 2:15:07 10:19 M  24  23/26   116/130  M2029 North Haven        CT 
  221     8 H   Andres Arteaga      2:14:57 2:15:14 10:20 M  29  24/26   117/130  M2029 Hamden             CT 
  222    25 H   Dawn Biondi         2:15:05 2:15:24 10:21 F  49  27/45   105/154  F4049 West Haven         CT 
  223   129 H   Jennifer Heatly     2:15:29 2:15:51 10:23 F  36  38/51   106/154  F3039 Norwalk            CT 
  224   266 H   Brittany Selvaggi   2:15:26 2:15:53 10:23 F  26  38/44   107/154  F2029 West Haven         CT 
  225    64 H   Marisol Cummings    2:16:48 2:16:55 10:28 F  40  28/45   108/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
  226   197 H   Kimberly Mearman    2:16:34 2:17:06 10:28 F  44  29/45   109/154  F4049 Portland           CT 
  227   256 H   Carrie Saxonmeyer   2:16:48 2:17:12 10:29 F  28  39/44   110/154  F2029 Fairfield          CT 
  228   450 H   Binjal Patel        2:17:09 2:17:31 10:30 F  23  40/44   111/154  F2029 New Haven          CT 
  229   283 H   Patricia Sweeney    2:18:26 2:18:51 10:36 F  47  30/45   112/154  F4049 Stratford          CT 
  230   282 H   Briget Stronge      2:18:59 2:19:29 10:39 F  43  31/45   113/154  F4049 Monroe             CT 
  231   150 H   Lisa Jelliffe       2:18:59 2:19:29 10:39 F  39  39/51   114/154  F3039 Monroe             CT 
  232   311 H   George Weber        2:19:29 2:19:43 10:40 M  61   8/9    118/130  M6069 West Haven         CT 
  233    17 H   Naomi Baretta       2:20:50 2:21:04 10:47 F  30  40/51   115/154  F3039 Vernon             CT 
  234   144 H   Amy Jacabacci       2:20:53 2:21:08 10:47 F  28  41/44   116/154  F2029 Milford            CT 
  235   208 H   Stacy Nobles        2:21:35 2:21:49 10:50 F  39  41/51   117/154  F3039 Milford            CT 
  236   165 H   Tracie Lacasse      2:21:27 2:22:01 10:51 F  31  42/51   118/154  F3039 Holyoke            MA 
  237    84 H   Brock Dubin         2:22:25 2:22:39 10:54 M  39  43/46   119/130  M3039 Milford            CT 
  238   189 H   Cathy Masiero       2:24:24 2:24:49 11:04 F  44  32/45   119/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
  239   268 H   Angela Serenson     2:24:27 2:24:57 11:04 F  45  33/45   120/154  F4049 West Haven         CT 
  240   255 H   Rita Santos         2:24:56 2:25:18 11:06 F  40  34/45   121/154  F4049 Yonkers            NY 
  241    13 H   Wendy Baker         2:26:01 2:26:33 11:12 F  40  35/45   122/154  F4049 Portland           CT 
  242   212 H   Mary O'Connell      2:26:14 2:26:37 11:12 F  61   1/3    123/154  F6069 West Haven         CT 
  243   441 H   Lauren Kontout      2:26:38 2:26:48 11:13 F  30  43/51   124/154  F3039 Oakville           CT 
  244    22 H   Eileen Bellmay      2:26:38 2:26:48 11:13 F  41  36/45   125/154  F4049 Thomaston          CT 
  245   433 H   Catherine Austin    2:27:14 2:27:42 11:17 F  55   4/9    126/154  F5059 Cheshire           CT 
  246   338 H   Anita Fernandez     2:28:02 2:28:33 11:21 F  40  37/45   127/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
  247   339 H   Scott Weatherbee    2:28:02 2:28:33 11:21 M  40  28/31   120/130  M4049 Milford            CT 
  248     3 H   Jennifer Amend      2:28:38 2:28:38 11:21 F  39  44/51   128/154  F3039 Bethel             CT 
  249   315 H   Christine Wilson    2:29:00 2:29:08 11:24 F  58   5/9    129/154  F5059 Guilford           CT 
  250   324 H   Ed Peters           2:29:23 2:29:35 11:26 M  60   9/9    121/130  M6069 Norwalk            CT 
Place No.   Rac Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== === =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  251   178 H   Thomas Lore         2:30:15 2:30:41 11:31 M  27  25/26   122/130  M2029 Southington        CT 
  252   420 H   Shaileen Morton     2:30:59 2:31:11 11:33 F  36  45/51   130/154  F3039 West Haven         CT 
  253   419 H   Todd Morton         2:30:59 2:31:11 11:33 M  41  29/31   123/130  M4049 West Haven         CT 
  254   106 H   Shaun Gallagher     2:30:45 2:31:14 11:33 M  30  44/46   124/130  M3039 Plantsville        CT 
  255   200 H   Monica Millspaugh   2:32:14 2:32:19 11:38 F  42  38/45   131/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
  256    40 H   Kara Camera         2:32:09 2:32:25 11:39 F  30  46/51   132/154  F3039 Hamden             CT 
  257   299 H   Carole Urban        2:32:14 2:32:29 11:39 F  46  39/45   133/154  F4049 Milford            CT 
  258    67 H   Christian Davis     2:32:02 2:32:30 11:39 M  33  45/46   125/130  M3039 Manchester         CT 
  259   273 H   Matthew Smith       2:32:02 2:32:31 11:39 M  27  26/26   126/130  M2029 Newington          CT 
  260    49 H   Ann Cloonan         2:32:45 2:33:05 11:42 F  47  40/45   134/154  F4049 Bedford            NY 
  261   247 H   Staci Rosen         2:33:09 2:33:31 11:44 F  30  47/51   135/154  F3039 Hebron             CT 
  262   459 H   Rebecca Whiting     2:33:28 2:33:50 11:45 F  31  48/51   136/154  F3039 Windham            CT 
  263    47 H   Catherine Clar      2:34:44 2:34:49 11:50 F  40  41/45   137/154  F4049 Stamford           CT 
  264   133 H   Emily Herzig        2:35:44 2:36:07 11:55 F  22  42/44   138/154  F2029 Sands Point        NY 
  265   307 H   Caitlin Wallace     2:35:45 2:36:07 11:56 F  22  43/44   139/154  F2029 Woodbridge         CT 
  266    35 H   Timothy Burns       2:35:40 2:36:08 11:56 M  41  30/31   127/130  M4049 Binghamton         NY 
  267    74 H   Grammy Bev Dicarlo  2:36:30 2:37:02 12:00 F  67   2/3    140/154  F6069 Erie               PA 
  268   253 H   Susan Sanger        2:43:40 2:43:52 12:31 F  47  42/45   141/154  F4049 New Milford        CT 
  269   405 H   Sally Saxon         2:44:35 2:44:49 12:35 F  61   3/3    142/154  F6069 Santa Rosa Beach   FL 
  270   287 H   Lucy Terentiuk      2:44:53 2:45:06 12:37 F  52   6/9    143/154  F5059 Milford            CT 
  271   328 H   Pam Petro           2:48:04 2:48:30 12:52 F  47  43/45   144/154  F4049 Shelton            CT 
  272   139 H   Jennifer Huertas    2:48:41 2:49:08 12:55 F  32  49/51   145/154  F3039 Bridgeport         CT 
  273    52 H   Kathleen Combs      2:48:42 2:49:09 12:55 F  36  50/51   146/154  F3039 Wallingford        CT 
  274   382 H   Adreana Molina      2:49:16 2:49:50 12:58 F              147/154                              
  275   163 H   Rita Krupp          2:49:32 2:49:55 12:59 F  51   7/9    148/154  F5059 Northford          CT 
  276   264 H   Cindy Sell Pol      2:50:07 2:50:40 13:02 F  50   8/9    149/154  F5059 Milford            CT 
  277    46 H   Karen Clabaugh      2:51:01 2:51:32 13:06 F  27  44/44   150/154  F2029 New York           NY 
  278   205 H   Alex Navarro        2:53:28 2:54:01 13:17 M  40  31/31   128/130  M4049 Milford               
  279   442 H   Mark Juliano        2:54:13 2:54:26 13:19 M  35  46/46   129/130  M3039 New Haven          CT 
  280    50 H   Bonnie Cohen        2:54:24 2:55:00 13:22 F  43  44/45   151/154  F4049 North Haven        CT 
  281   218 H   Walter Ostrinski    2:54:25 2:55:00 13:22 M  53  15/15   130/130  M5059 North Haven        CT 
  282   126 H   Jillian Harrington  3:03:58 3:04:26 14:05 F  40  45/45   152/154  F4049 Binghamton         NY 
  283   132 H   Andrea Herrmann     3:12:39 3:13:12 14:45 F  34  51/51   153/154  F3039 Warwick            RI 
   284   284 H   Cynthia Tanzi       3:12:39 3:13:13 14:45 F  57   9/9    154/154  F5059 Lincoln            RI  
   9/17/2011  2:45PM

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.