Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Glorious Gallop 5K Road Race

East Hampton, CT USA
7/08/2011 7:15 PM
Weather: Overcast - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner : Rob Weston

Women: 1st Place Winner :Allison Gates


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly   Age Group  



================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   302 Rob Weston            15:40.0  5:03 M  22   1/17     1/143  M1929 Middletown         CT 
    2   271 Jeff Moretti          15:47.1  5:05 M  18   1/25     2/143  M1418 Guilford           CT 
    3   286 David Pugliese        15:51.0  5:07 M  16   2/25     3/143  M1418 Middletown         CT 
    4   301 Brian Poirier         15:52.2  5:07 M  16   3/25     4/143  M1418 Windsor            CT 
    5   216 Riley Maynard         16:27.1  5:18 M  16   4/25     5/143  M1418 Portland           CT 
    6   264 Bill Lonsdale         16:43.2  5:23 M  18   5/25     6/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
    7   140 Alex Weselcouch       16:52.1  5:26 M  17   6/25     7/143  M1418 East Haddam        CT 
    8  1000 Need Data             17:01.0  5:29 M                8/143                              
    9   254 Kenneth Landry        17:07.0  5:31 M  21   2/17     9/143  M1929 East Hampton       CT 
   10   303 Zachary Williams      17:10.6  5:32 M  15   7/25    10/143  M1418 North Branford     CT 
   11   321 Russell Stevens       17:11.4  5:32 M  17   8/25    11/143  M1418 Colchester         CT 
   12   126 John Longo            17:16.0  5:34 M  23   3/17    12/143  M1929 Stonington         CT 
   13   319 Nick Blanchard        17:17.7  5:34 M  16   9/25    13/143  M1418 Portland           CT 
   14   323 Sean McLaughlin       17:19.0  5:35 M  25   4/17    14/143  M1929 Branford           CT 
   15   292 Matthew Pias          17:39.0  5:41 M  16  10/25    15/143  M1418 Higganum           CT 
   16   188 Derek Hyde            17:50.8  5:45 M  50   1/12    16/143  M5059 Middle Haddam      CT 
   17   276 Jordan Paullo         17:55.5  5:47 M  37   1/14    17/143  M3039 Colchester         CT 
   18    88 Blake Szkoda          18:06.3  5:50 M  17  11/25    18/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
   19   289 Bryan Fettel          18:24.6  5:56 M  43   1/42    19/143  M4049 Haddam             CT 
   20   113 Joe Plude             18:41.4  6:01 M  18  12/25    20/143  M1418 East Haddam        CT 
   21    36 Evan Glaude           18:43.8  6:02 M  20   5/17    21/143  M1929 East Hampton       CT 
   22     5 David Oakes           18:46.3  6:03 M  35   2/14    22/143  M3039 Moodus             CT 
   23    90 Allison Gates         18:47.2  6:03 F  17   1/24     1/97   F1418 Deep River         CT 
   24   187 John Paggioli         18:55.5  6:06 M  45   2/42    23/143  M4049 Marlborough        CT 
   25   311 Daniel Senecal        18:55.8  6:06 M  44   3/42    24/143  M4049 W Hartford         CT 
   26    91 Tony Williams         18:56.0  6:06 M  18  13/25    25/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
   27   112 Ed Mokoski            18:58.6  6:07 M  45   4/42    26/143  M4049 Clinton            CT 
   28   325 Nikki Chambers        19:05.8  6:09 F  18   2/24     2/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
   29    56 Darin Cannon          19:13.3  6:12 M  41   5/42    27/143  M4049 Middletown         CT 
   30   283 Paul Doolan           19:13.6  6:12 M  55   2/12    28/143  M5059 Guilford           CT 
   31   317 David Einsiedel       19:16.1  6:13 M  16  14/25    29/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
   32    61 Katie France          19:21.1  6:14 F  18   3/24     3/97   F1418 Portland           CT 
   33   290 Chris Nelson          19:22.2  6:15 M  48   6/42    30/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   34   208 Matt Benedict         19:22.9  6:15 M  16  15/25    31/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
   35   300 Colm Smith            19:24.5  6:15 M  16  16/25    32/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
   36   285 Patrick Callis        19:29.0  6:17 M  20   6/17    33/143  M1929 East Hampton       CT 
   37   291 Garrett Yantosh       19:31.8  6:18 M  16  17/25    34/143  M1418 Higganum           CT 
   38   314 Caroline Norton       19:34.8  6:19 F  21   1/15     4/97   F1929 Portland           CT 
   39    64 Dj Castano            19:36.8  6:19 M  24   7/17    35/143  M1929 Oakdale            CT 
   40   246 Frank White           19:40.0  6:20 M  46   7/42    36/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   41   287 Clifford Collins      19:43.9  6:22 M  51   3/12    37/143  M5059 East Hampton       CT 
   42   298 David Fitol           19:56.5  6:26 M  19   8/17    38/143  M1929 East Hampton       CT 
   43    47 Rob Vivari            20:04.7  6:28 M  49   8/42    39/143  M4049 Meriden            CT 
   44   257 Trevor Barr           20:28.6  6:36 M  19   9/17    40/143  M1929 Red Hook           NY 
   45   282 Fiona Doolan          20:35.8  6:38 F  15   4/24     5/97   F1418 Guilford           CT 
   46   278 Anthony McCauley      20:36.3  6:38 M  40   9/42    41/143  M4049 Durham             CT 
   47   221 Jared Daddario        20:43.4  6:41 M  16  18/25    42/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
   48   173 Curt Stoldt           20:47.1  6:42 M  53   4/12    43/143  M5059 East Hampton       CT 
   49   306 Kayley Ryan           20:54.0  6:44 F  18   5/24     6/97   F1418 Portland           CT 
   50   310 Sarah Hammond         20:56.4  6:45 F  15   6/24     7/97   F1418 Ivoryton           CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51    31 Rob McLaughlin        21:03.3  6:47 M  49  10/42    44/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   52    87 Edward Szkoda         21:06.0  6:48 M  49  11/42    45/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   53   322 Katie Stevens         21:08.6  6:49 F  15   7/24     8/97   F1418 Colchester         CT 
   54   295 Brent Terry           21:10.1  6:49 M  49  12/42    46/143  M4049 Willimantic        CT 
   55    50 William Varhue        21:12.4  6:50 M  47  13/42    47/143  M4049 Middletown         CT 
   56   141 Michael Weselcouch    21:15.7  6:51 M  19  10/17    48/143  M1929 East Haddam        CT 
   57   144 Maxwell Ogligan       21:15.8  6:51 M  20  11/17    49/143  M1929 East Haddam        CT 
   58   273 Lefemine Patricki     21:22.6  6:53 M  15  19/25    50/143  M1418 Union              CT 
   59   233 Banjamin Sullivan     21:24.2  6:54 M  31   3/14    51/143  M3039 East Hampton       CT 
   60    13 Mike Morris           21:26.0  6:54 M  44  14/42    52/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   61   186 Rick Konon            21:30.6  6:56 M  54   5/12    53/143  M5059 Colchester         CT 
   62   107 Christopher Ahlberg   21:32.4  6:56 M  49  15/42    54/143  M4049 Fairfield          CT 
   63   284 Todd Parent           21:40.9  6:59 M  45  16/42    55/143  M4049 Preston            CT 
   64   146 Kevin Fenton          21:45.9  7:01 M  32   4/14    56/143  M3039 East Hampton       CT 
   65   241 Peter Briggewar       21:58.3  7:05 M  53   6/12    57/143  M5059 Manchester         CT 
   66   294 Peter Ballsieper      22:17.9  7:11 M  45  17/42    58/143  M4049 Lebanon            CT 
   67   138 Kyle Gentile          22:33.7  7:16 M  17  20/25    59/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
   68   128 Amber Sekoll          22:39.3  7:18 F  15   8/24     9/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
   69   262 Shaun Russell         22:41.4  7:19 M  40  18/42    60/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   70    33 Kate Hebert           22:42.5  7:19 F  14   9/24    10/97   F1418 So Glastonbury     CT 
   71   296 Curt Hupfer           22:43.3  7:19 M  46  19/42    61/143  M4049 Glastonbury        CT 
   72    69 Scott Johnson         22:49.0  7:21 M  44  20/42    62/143  M4049 Ledyard            CT 
   73    34 Mike Hebert           22:49.7  7:21 M  46  21/42    63/143  M4049 So Glastonbury     CT 
   74   184 Joe Balavendar        22:54.5  7:23 M  56   7/12    64/143  M5059 Salem              CT 
   75   231 Ansel Aarrestad       23:01.4  7:25 M  19  12/17    65/143  M1929 East Hampton       CT 
   76   235 Colleen Owen          23:02.1  7:25 F  17  10/24    11/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
   77   203 Jamie Sutcliffe       23:02.5  7:25 F  16  11/24    12/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
   78   215 Daniel Klemonski      23:10.4  7:28 M  14  21/25    66/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
   79   151 Daniel Sullivan       23:12.0  7:29 M  40  22/42    67/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   80   214 Keith Klemonski       23:18.7  7:31 M  47  23/42    68/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   81   135 Brian Kahn            23:21.8  7:32 M  22  13/17    69/143  M1929 East Hampton       CT 
   82    27 Christopher Herbert   23:24.3  7:32 M  21  14/17    70/143  M1929 Glastonbury        CT 
   83    41 Patrick Riley         23:40.0  7:38 M  12   1/28    71/143  M-13  Tolland            CT 
   84   145 Ed Dodge              23:43.9  7:39 M  59   8/12    72/143  M5059 Moodus             CT 
   85    25 Nora Heidel           23:47.6  7:40 F  17  12/24    13/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
   86   172 Lindsay Stoldt        23:47.7  7:40 F  15  13/24    14/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
   87   122 David Pontrilli       23:54.8  7:42 M  48  24/42    73/143  M4049 Hartford           CT 
   88   136 Stephen Diemer        24:00.1  7:44 M  46  25/42    74/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   89   129 Matt Porter           24:00.5  7:44 M  38   5/14    75/143  M3039 East Hampton       CT 
   90   165 Jim Cook              24:04.6  7:45 M  43  26/42    76/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
   91   293 Karen Pankowski       24:05.9  7:46 F  42   1/21    15/97   F4049 Lebanon            CT 
   92   102 Stephen Anastasio     24:06.8  7:46 M  36   6/14    77/143  M3039 Haddam             CT 
   93    10 Sharon Owen           24:06.8  7:46 F  47   2/21    16/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
   94   263 Cliff Lombardo        24:11.3  7:48 M  58   9/12    78/143  M5059 Cromwell           CT 
   95   299 Corinne Cannon        24:14.9  7:49 F  15  14/24    17/97   F1418 Marlborough        CT 
   96   150 Elaine Sullivan       24:15.0  7:49 F  38   1/15    18/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
   97   259 Kiersten Barr         24:18.2  7:50 F  16  15/24    19/97   F1418 Red Hook           NY 
   98   137 Jared Diemer          24:21.5  7:51 M  10   2/28    79/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
   99   307 Sandra Adams          24:24.7  7:52 F  42   3/21    20/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  100   171 Jordan Michnowicz     24:27.6  7:53 M  12   3/28    80/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101   189 Katie Williams        24:30.8  7:54 F  13   1/14    21/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  102   211 David Selger          24:31.7  7:54 M  42  27/42    81/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  103   205 Meaghan Holbrook      24:34.7  7:55 F  30   2/15    22/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  104   267 Guy Pulino            24:35.1  7:55 M  66   1/2     82/143  M6069 Moodus             CT 
  105    86 Thomas Anastasio      24:49.6  8:00 M  59  10/12    83/143  M5059 Haddam             CT 
  106   217 Ethan Maynard         24:55.2  8:02 M  14  22/25    84/143  M1418 Portland           CT 
  107   312 Justin Besade         24:56.7  8:02 M  24  15/17    85/143  M1929 Uncasville         CT 
  108    45 Amy Conklin           25:01.4  8:04 F  40   4/21    23/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  109   123 Alissa Bates          25:11.0  8:07 F  26   2/15    24/97   F1929 West Hartford      CT 
  110    11 Zack Ninesling        25:15.7  8:08 M  11   4/28    86/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT   
  111   324 David Valli           25:16.4  8:09 M  31   7/14    87/143  M3039 Middletown         CT 
  112   181 Steven Beaulieu       25:20.3  8:10 M  47  28/42    88/143  M4049 Moodus             CT 
  113    62 James Ahearn          25:29.3  8:13 M  51  11/12    89/143  M5059 East Hampton       CT 
  114    35 Guy Glaude            25:33.1  8:14 M  49  29/42    90/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  115   177 Katie Brosnahan       25:33.2  8:14 F  14  16/24    25/97   F1418 Manchester         CT 
  116   176 Kiara Hanlon          25:33.6  8:14 F  14  17/24    26/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
  117   320 Matt Blanchard        25:35.2  8:15 M  14  23/25    91/143  M1418 Portland           CT 
  118    28 Lisa Sienkiewicz      25:37.5  8:15 F  48   5/21    27/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  119   304 Mike Lemay            25:37.5  8:15 M  43  30/42    92/143  M4049 South Windsor      CT 
  120   305 Chris Lemay           25:37.5  8:15 M  12   5/28    93/143  M-13  South Windsor      CT 
  121    85 Lorna Deane           25:39.1  8:16 F  28   3/15    28/97   F1929 East Hampton       CT 
  122   268 Paul Fuller           25:48.2  8:19 F  33   3/15    29/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  123   149 Jason Cirino          25:50.4  8:20 M  34   8/14    94/143  M3039 Wallingford,       CT 
  124    78 Jose Castillo         25:56.8  8:22 M  32   9/14    95/143  M3039 New London         CT 
  125   236 Brendan Owen          26:00.4  8:23 M   8   6/28    96/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  126   237                       26:01.0  8:23                                                     
  127   143 Kayla Rutland         26:01.3  8:23 F  18  18/24    30/97   F1418 East Haddam        CT 
  128   315 Hannah Einsiedel      26:02.9  8:24 F  14  19/24    31/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
  129   222 Tyler Vitale          26:04.4  8:24 M   9   7/28    97/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  130   105 Sheryl Butler-Clout   26:18.6  8:29 F  45   6/21    32/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  131   209 Tom Benedict          26:30.0  8:32 M  45  31/42    98/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  132   178 Michael Guidicelli    26:38.6  8:35 M  28  16/17    99/143  M1929 Manchester         CT 
  133   191 Bob Talbot            26:41.9  8:36 M  44  32/42   100/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  134   288 Linda Collins         26:46.2  8:37 F  50   1/7     33/97   F5059 East Hampton       CT 
  135    53 Bennett Pellegrino    26:46.4  8:38 M  11   8/28   101/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  136    54 Daniel Pellegrino     26:48.6  8:38 M  46  33/42   102/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  137   111 Elizabeth Priest      26:51.9  8:39 F  48   7/21    34/97   F4049 San Rafael         CA 
  138   316 Daniel Einsiedel      26:54.5  8:40 M  12   9/28   103/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  139   152 Dan Sullivan          26:57.2  8:41 M  10  10/28   104/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  140    94 Jacqueline Williams   27:08.7  8:45 F  16  20/24    35/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
  141   232 Jacob Beebe           27:10.0  8:45 M  17  24/25   105/143  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
  142    92 Joe Williams          27:11.0  8:45 M  44  34/42   106/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  143   192 Melissa Byron         27:12.8  8:46 F  35   4/15    36/97   F3039 Middletown         CT 
  144   313 Kristin Nileodemski   27:15.9  8:47 F  27   4/15    37/97   F1929 Manchester         CT 
  145   265 Morgan Slossberg      27:17.0  8:47 F  13   2/14    38/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  146   124 Matt Prentiss         27:17.0  8:47 M  25  17/17   107/143  M1929 Bristol.           CT 
  147   269 Kimberlee Johnson     27:22.0  8:49 F  33   5/15    39/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  148    72 Skye Garafalo         27:22.9  8:49 F  35   6/15    40/97   F3039 Moodus             CT 
  149    79 Heather Weinbert      27:30.8  8:52 F  29   5/15    41/97   F1929 East Hampton       CT 
  150   226 Tyler Costa           27:37.5  8:54 M  12  11/28   108/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151   281 Tori Collins          27:42.7  8:56 F  19   6/15    42/97   F1929 East Hampton       CT 
  152   194 Grant Nichols         27:46.7  8:57 M  11  12/28   109/143  M-13  Marlborough        CT 
  153   185 Ryan Konon            27:49.7  8:58 M  10  13/28   110/143  M-13  Colchester         CT 
  154   133 Olga Gerik            27:50.0  8:58 F  43   8/21    43/97   F4049 Cobalt             CT 
  155   279 Matthew Chandler      27:52.2  8:59 M   8  14/28   111/143  M-13  Norwich            CT 
  156   260 Morgan Begin          28:00.2  9:01 F  18  21/24    44/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
  157   280 Bruce Grisafe         28:14.8  9:06 M  57  12/12   112/143  M5059 Oakdale            CT 
  158   297 Richard Zbrozek       28:22.1  9:08 M  64   2/2    113/143  M6069 Berlin             CT 
  159   130 Chri Porter           28:34.0  9:12 F  38   7/15    45/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  160   103 Chelsea Jacobson      28:35.7  9:13 F  27   7/15    46/97   F1929 Middletown         CT 
  161    12 Andrea Konesky        28:49.6  9:17 F  29   8/15    47/97   F1929 East Hampton       CT 
  162   204 Owen Day              29:05.4  9:22 M  11  15/28   114/143  M-13  Colchester         CT 
  163   308 Michael Hammond       29:14.7  9:25 M  47  35/42   115/143  M4049 Ivoryton           CT 
  164   309 Julia Hammond         29:15.3  9:25 F  13   3/14    48/97   F-13  Ivoryton           CT 
  165   234 Juliyanti Olson       29:18.2  9:26 F  38   8/15    49/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  166    82 Mike Rogers           29:26.8  9:29 M  42  36/42   116/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  167    63 Kelly Ahearn          29:31.8  9:31 F  23   9/15    50/97   F1929 East Hampton       CT 
  168   110 Virginia Petersen     29:33.5  9:31 F  52   2/7     51/97   F5059 East Hampton       CT 
  169    51 Veronica Chrzanowsk   29:33.6  9:31 F  10   4/14    52/97   F-13  Haddam             CT 
  170   115 Joanne Roberson       29:38.0  9:33 F  50   3/7     53/97   F5059 East Hampton       CT 
  171    46 William Gagnon        29:45.0  9:35 M  75   1/2    117/143  M70+  Old Saybrook       CT 
  172    95 Michelle Emmett       29:56.6  9:39 F  13   5/14    54/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  173    20 Ann Barry             29:59.1  9:40 F  51   4/7     55/97   F5059 Uncasville         CT 
  174     7 Jennifer Colllingwo   30:22.1  9:47 F  31   9/15    56/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  175   270 Jordan Stakey         30:40.2  9:53 M  13  16/28   118/143  M-13  Middletown         CT 
  176   109 Eric Ahlberg          30:41.1  9:53 M  15  25/25   119/143  M1418 Fairfield          CT 
  177   131 Zach Porter           30:42.2  9:53 M   9  17/28   120/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  178   197 Gregory Wentworth     30:42.9  9:54 M  11  18/28   121/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  179   213 Denise Wajick         30:50.0  9:56 F  38  10/15    57/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  180   239 Patrick Sullivan      30:54.5  9:57 M  37  10/14   122/143  M3039 East Hampton       CT 
  181   134 Kelsey Aarrestad      31:00.0  9:59 F  21  10/15    58/97   F1929 East Hampton       CT 
  182   252 Linda Chambers        31:10.9 10:03 F  52   5/7     59/97   F5059 East Hampton       CT 
  183    83 Sharon Solomon        31:15.3 10:04 F  38  11/15    60/97   F3039 East Hartford      CT 
  184    81 Kevin Glass           31:16.0 10:04 M  35  11/14   123/143  M3039 Milford            CT 
  185   223 Wendy Vitale          31:17.6 10:05 F  38  12/15    61/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  186   225 Chase Vitale          31:19.9 10:06 M   7  19/28   124/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  187    58 Lyndsey Glass         31:21.0 10:06 F  29  11/15    62/97   F1929 Wallingford,       CT 
  188   212 Melissa Ryan          31:25.4 10:07 F  47   9/21    63/97   F4049 Middlefield        CT 
  189   266 Chris Weller          31:26.7 10:08 M  38  12/14   125/143  M3039 East Hampton       CT 
  190   175 Rachel Hayes          31:41.3 10:12 F  19  12/15    64/97   F1929 East Hampton       CT 
  191   174 Linda Miner           31:42.8 10:13 F  49  10/21    65/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  192    66 Shirley Terry         31:45.9 10:14 F  54   6/7     66/97   F5059 Gales Ferry        CT 
  193   318 Brianna Snyder        31:46.5 10:14 F  14  22/24    67/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
  194    21 Erin Wilson           31:46.9 10:14 F  12   6/14    68/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  195     2 Maggie Joyce          32:27.6 10:27 F  43  11/21    69/97   F4049 Fairfield          CT 
  196   179 Trish Roby            32:50.7 10:35 F  41  12/21    70/97   F4049 New Britain        CT 
  197   121 Adam Osmond           32:51.5 10:35 M  44  37/42   126/143  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  198   142 Nichol Stevens        32:58.1 10:37 F  20  13/15    71/97   F1929 Chester            CT 
  199   139 Jennifer Harrigan     32:59.1 10:37 F  20  14/15    72/97   F1929 Portsmouth         RI 
  200    59 Kerry Lynch           33:22.3 10:45 F  36  13/15    73/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201    14 Kasha Morris          33:36.3 10:49 F  42  13/21    74/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  202   224 John Vitale           33:43.7 10:52 M  39  13/14   127/143  M3039 East Hampton       CT 
  203     3 Russell Oakes         33:51.8 10:54 M  45  38/42   128/143  M4049 Waldon             AR 
  204    74 Tamara Thornton       34:14.3 11:02 F  28  15/15    75/97   F1929 Norwich            CT 
  205    76 Jennifer Doyle        34:14.3 11:02 F  41  14/21    76/97   F4049 Willimantic        CT 
  206   275 Abigail Lefemine      34:43.9 11:11 F  11   7/14    77/97   F-13  Union              CT 
  207   227 Mary Markovitz        34:46.4 11:12 F  12   8/14    78/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  208   210 Ann Selger            34:50.4 11:13 F  39  14/15    79/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  209   206 Cheryll Weller        35:05.3 11:18 F  44  15/21    80/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  210   272 Julie Lefemine        35:08.9 11:19 F  44  16/21    81/97   F4049 Union              CT 
  211   229 Kristin Whitney       35:26.7 11:25 F  10   9/14    82/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  212   228 Danny Markovitz       35:36.0 11:28 M   8  20/28   129/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  213    23 Margaret Wilson       35:41.7 11:30 F  50   7/7     83/97   F5059 East Hampton       CT 
  214    22 Liam Wilson           35:42.7 11:30 M   8  21/28   130/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  215   196 Philip Wentworth      35:53.7 11:34 M   8  22/28   131/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  216   190 Ally Williams         35:54.7 11:34 F   8  10/14    84/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  217   195 Andrew Wentworth      35:55.5 11:34 M  42  39/42   132/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  218   274 Katherine Measimer    36:11.7 11:39 F  38  15/15    85/97   F3039 East Hampton       CT 
  219     1 Fiona Joyce           36:23.2 11:43 F  11  11/14    86/97   F-13  Fairfield          CT 
  220     8 Jillian Colllingwoo   36:25.2 11:44 F  11  12/14    87/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  221   230 Thomas Atkins         36:47.4 11:51 M  13  23/28   133/143  M-13  Colchester         CT 
  222    73 Lashelle Morman       37:32.3 12:05 F  40  17/21    88/97   F4049 Groton             CT 
  223   180 Lentionette Taylor    37:33.7 12:06 F  43  18/21    89/97   F4049 New London         CT 
  224   125 Charles Merlis        38:31.4 12:24 M  70   2/2    134/143  M70+  West Hartford      CT 
  225    89 Ally Szkoda           38:59.4 12:33 F  14  23/24    90/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
  226   104 Carl Cloutier         39:29.4 12:43 M  46  40/42   135/143  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  227   162 Jacob Tannee          40:04.8 12:55 M   9  24/28   136/143  M-13  Glastonbury        CT 
  228   168 Chris Tanner          40:04.9 12:55 M  42  41/42   137/143  M4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  229     9 Aj Ninesling          40:05.6 12:55 M   9  25/28   138/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  230   106 Madison Cloutier      40:28.7 13:02 F   6  13/14    91/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  231   193 Cheryl Wentworth      41:01.4 13:13 F  40  19/21    92/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  232   127 Melissa Whitney       41:02.4 13:13 F  40  20/21    93/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  233     6 Carys Dinunzio        44:20.5 14:17 F   6  14/14    94/97   F-13  East Hampton       CT 
  234   119 William Dinunzio      44:21.0 14:17 M  34  14/14   139/143  M3039 East Hampton       CT 
  235   182 Cynthia Peterson      44:50.0 14:26 F  78   1/1     95/97   F70+  Middle Haddam      CT 
  236   207 Layne Weller          47:23.2 15:16 M   9  26/28   140/143  M-13  East Hampton       CT 
  237   160 Corbin Hunter         49:27.7 15:56 M   9  27/28   141/143  M-13  Andover            CT 
  238   161 Todd Hunter           49:50.6 16:03 M  40  42/42   142/143  M4049 Andover            CT 
  239   159 Cayden Hunter         49:51.3 16:03 M   7  28/28   143/143  M-13  Andover            CT 
  240    39 Deb McKinney          50:35.7 16:18 F  47  21/21    96/97   F4049 East Hampton       CT 
  241    38 Erin McKinney         50:36.0 16:18 F  18  24/24    97/97   F1418 East Hampton       CT 
   7/08/2011 10:23PM 
                         

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.