Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Get Smart for Wilton

Wilton, CT USA
5/29/2011 10:30 AM
Weather: Sunny - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Norebine Abdelfateh

Women: 1st Place Winner :Mary Zengo


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly   Age Group  


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
    1    88 Norebine Abdelfateh   16:49.1  5:25 M  29   1/11     1/140  M1929 
    2     3 Michael Lowrie        17:38.7  5:41 M  22   2/11     2/140  M1929 
    3   307 Spencer Brown         18:27.2  5:57 M  13   1/22     3/140  M1318 
    4   214 Rob Fauber            18:32.5  5:59 M  40   1/35     4/140  M4049 
    5   195 Sergio Palomo         19:00.2  6:07 M  47   2/35     5/140  M4049 
    6   148 Vincent Dejana        19:34.3  6:18 M  38   1/15     6/140  M3039 
    7   222 David Silvia          19:40.6  6:20 M  43   3/35     7/140  M4049 
    8   241 Paul Welch            19:46.3  6:22 M  46   4/35     8/140  M4049 
    9   104 Aaron Breene          19:57.1  6:26 M  12   1/45     9/140  M-12  
   10   204 Mary Zengo            20:06.1  6:29 F  45   1/37     1/137  F4049 
   11    98 Jeb Doggett           20:18.5  6:33 M  45   5/35    10/140  M4049 
   12   166 Joe Berrafati         20:22.9  6:34 M  43   6/35    11/140  M4049 
   13    76 Brad Kitchie          20:24.9  6:35 M  25   3/11    12/140  M1929 
   14     9 Tristan Haas          20:47.5  6:42 M  15   2/22    13/140  M1318 
   15   223 Tom Dunne             20:53.8  6:44 M  41   7/35    14/140  M4049 
   16    77 Brennan Gildersleev   20:55.8  6:45 M  41   8/35    15/140  M4049 
   17   243 John Taylor           21:12.5  6:50 M  47   9/35    16/140  M4049 
   18   343 Matt Galati           21:37.8  6:58 M  31   2/15    17/140  M3039 
   19    62 James Chiapetta       21:52.9  7:03 M  23   4/11    18/140  M1929 
   20    96 Jackson Doggett       21:56.1  7:04 M  12   2/45    19/140  M-12  
   21   344 Crystal Taylor        21:56.5  7:04 F  27   1/9      2/137  F1929 
   22   196 Philip Denema         22:01.1  7:06 M  29   5/11    20/140  M1929 
   23   134 Luke Maloney          22:04.3  7:07 M  11   3/45    21/140  M-12  
   24    34 Casey Chase           22:04.7  7:07 F  14   1/18     3/137  F1318 
   25   230 Kim Holmgren          22:07.5  7:08 F  14   2/18     4/137  F1318 
   26   113 Keiley Gaston         22:08.2  7:08 F  14   3/18     5/137  F1318 
   27   242 Travis Taylor         22:15.3  7:10 M  15   3/22    22/140  M1318 
   28    47 Keith Creveling       22:15.9  7:10 M  43  10/35    23/140  M4049 
   29   306 Larkin Blown          22:16.3  7:11 F  15   4/18     6/137  F1318 
   30   201 William Lowrie        22:21.1  7:12 M  14   4/22    24/140  M1318 
   31    95 Quentin Doggett       22:23.2  7:13 M  10   4/45    25/140  M-12  
   32    73 Paul Landi            22:31.8  7:16 M  31   3/15    26/140  M3039 
   33   142 Joseph Berrafati      22:37.4  7:17 M  11   5/45    27/140  M-12  
   34   359 Alem Sabovic          22:44.7  7:20 M  10   6/45    28/140  M-12  
   35   135 Finn Maloney          22:49.3  7:21 M  11   7/45    29/140  M-12  
   36   314 Samantha Somers       22:57.2  7:24 M  18   5/22    30/140  M1318 
   37   246 David Hernandez       23:04.3  7:26 M  15   6/22    31/140  M1318 
   38    64 Jim Reopelle          23:06.6  7:27 M  26   6/11    32/140  M1929 
   39    52 Rob Valentine         23:14.1  7:29 M  42  11/35    33/140  M4049 
   40   125 Ryan Lewis            23:30.2  7:34 M  18   7/22    34/140  M1318 
   41    75 Blake Carrigan        23:38.2  7:37 M  10   8/45    35/140  M-12  
   42   247 Matthew Dunn          23:41.9  7:38 M  18   8/22    36/140  M1318 
   43    90 Jami Ginsburg         23:44.2  7:39 F  39   1/31     7/137  F3039 
   44   226 Bennett Daal          23:47.5  7:40 M  11   9/45    37/140  M-12  
   45   157 Jamie Fagan           24:06.0  7:46 M  13   9/22    38/140  M1318 
   46   203 Kristin Partenza      24:07.5  7:46 F  33   2/31     8/137  F3039 
   47    46 Frank Conley          24:09.5  7:47 M  45  12/35    39/140  M4049 
   48    23 Cameron Berg          24:14.8  7:49 M  11  10/45    40/140  M-12  
   49   149 Anne Gaston           24:15.0  7:49 F  54   1/9      9/137  F5059 
   50   150 Fred Gaston           24:33.7  7:55 M  52   1/10    41/140  M5059 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
   51   236 Crystal Erazo         24:34.2  7:55 F  31   3/31    10/137  F3039 
   52   184 Caroline Casey        24:44.8  7:58 F  12   1/31    11/137  F-12  
   53   231 Daniel Ottavi         24:45.8  7:59 M   9  11/45    42/140  M-12  
   54   220 Sharon Jerane         24:47.6  7:59 F  37   4/31    12/137  F3039 
   55    68 Boyd Feltman          24:51.7  8:01 M  37   4/15    43/140  M3039 
   56   163 Kerri Johnson         24:52.9  8:01 F  41   2/37    13/137  F4049 
   57    89 Jack Ginsburg         24:56.4  8:02 M  11  12/45    44/140  M-12  
   58   248 Luke Reyes-Guerra-D   24:58.3  8:03 M  15  10/22    45/140  M1318 
   59   355 Need Data             24:58.8  8:03                               
   60    66 Elisabeth Andrews     24:59.2  8:03 F  35   5/31    14/137  F3039 
   61   205 Tyler Zengo           25:08.3  8:06 M  10  13/45    46/140  M-12  
   62   179 Melissa Pennucci      25:09.5  8:06 F  34   6/31    15/137  F3039 
   63   238 Chris Lowthert        25:10.0  8:06 M  38   5/15    47/140  M3039 
   64   199 Erik Danvers          25:10.4  8:07 M  13  11/22    48/140  M1318 
   65   215 Nadia Schadcon        25:26.9  8:12 F  45   3/37    16/137  F4049 
   66   219 Emmett Cole           25:27.4  8:12 M  27   7/11    49/140  M1929 
   67   123 Kace Stewart          25:35.7  8:15 M   9  14/45    50/140  M-12  
   68   160 Bill McCalpin         25:38.8  8:16 M  54   2/10    51/140  M5059 
   69   237 Kevin Erazo           25:39.6  8:16 M  12  15/45    52/140  M-12  
   70   161 Bill Rosenberg        25:44.2  8:18 M  70   1/1     53/140  M70+  
   71    85 Will McArdle          25:44.7  8:18 M  12  16/45    54/140  M-12  
   72    10 Mike Roberto          25:46.5  8:18 M  30   6/15    55/140  M3039 
   73   312 Kailey Zengo          25:54.8  8:21 F  14   5/18    17/137  F1318 
   74    49 John Hess             25:56.4  8:21 M  44  13/35    56/140  M4049 
   75   106 Shannon Golden        25:56.8  8:22 F  12   2/31    18/137  F-12  
   76   316 Arlena Welch          25:57.3  8:22 F  45   4/37    19/137  F4049 
   77   127 Kate Williams         25:59.4  8:22 F  13   6/18    20/137  F1318 
   78    42 Ray Roche             26:01.1  8:23 M  37   7/15    57/140  M3039 
   79   358 Need Data             26:08.0  8:25                               
   80   324 Ryan Curtis           26:08.7  8:25 M  14  12/22    58/140  M1318 
   81   244 Carolos Hernandez     26:09.7  8:26 M  13  13/22    59/140  M1318 
   82   250 John Wiseman          26:11.9  8:26 M  42  14/35    60/140  M4049 
   83   348 Michele Osterberg     26:19.8  8:29 F  43   5/37    21/137  F4049 
   84   132 Tim Brown             26:27.4  8:31 M  14  14/22    61/140  M1318 
   85    27 Liana Tufariello      26:32.1  8:33 F  19   2/9     22/137  F1929 
   86    28 Mamma Tufariello      26:34.6  8:34 F  52   2/9     23/137  F5059 
   87   156 Robin Hartnett        26:35.3  8:34 F  38   7/31    24/137  F3039 
   88    86 James McArdle         26:36.1  8:34 M  44  15/35    62/140  M4049 
   89   326 Kent Manning          26:49.9  8:39 M  52   3/10    63/140  M5059 
   90   320 Kyle Wilson           26:50.3  8:39 M  12  17/45    64/140  M-12  
   91   158 Jenna Broems          26:50.6  8:39 F  35   8/31    25/137  F3039 
   92   111 Alexandra Dejana      26:51.1  8:39 F  10   3/31    26/137  F-12  
   93   133 Karen Brown           26:53.4  8:40 F  44   6/37    27/137  F4049 
   94   181 Jeff Reopelle         26:53.7  8:40 M  23   8/11    65/140  M1929 
   95   147 Bob Smith             27:00.2  8:42 M  47  16/35    66/140  M4049 
   96   308 Susan Cramer          27:01.8  8:42 F  41   7/37    28/137  F4049 
   97    30 Amanda Schneeberger   27:05.2  8:44 F  24   3/9     29/137  F1929 
   98     7 Russell Robbins       27:14.8  8:47 M  48  17/35    67/140  M4049 
   99   159 Chris Brown           27:19.7  8:48 M  44  18/35    68/140  M4049 
  100    99 Aleta Freeman         27:23.0  8:49 F  50   3/9     30/137  F5059 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  101   218 Christie Sturges      27:24.4  8:50 F  28   4/9     31/137  F1929 
  102   216 Barbara Nevins        27:31.7  8:52 F  58   4/9     32/137  F5059 
  103   202 Janine Kelly          27:38.4  8:54 F  41   8/37    33/137  F4049 
  104    87 Gina Whittaker        27:40.2  8:55 F  40   9/37    34/137  F4049 
  105    31 August Theoharides    27:40.7  8:55 M   9  18/45    69/140  M-12  
  106     5 Michael Bingaman      27:55.2  9:00 M  14  15/22    70/140  M1318 
  107   101 Thomas McHugh         28:06.4  9:03 M   9  19/45    71/140  M-12  
  108   141 Christian Eidt        28:12.8  9:05 M   8  20/45    72/140  M-12  
  109     4 Christine Pearl       28:13.4  9:06 F  31   9/31    35/137  F3039 
  110   140 Laurie Eidt           28:14.2  9:06 F  40  10/37    36/137  F4049 
  111    97 Michelle Doggett      28:16.2  9:06 F  48  11/37    37/137  F4049 
  112    40 Scott McHugh          28:20.9  9:08 M  39   8/15    73/140  M3039 
  113   330 Simen Hemol           28:23.0  9:09 M  52   4/10    74/140  M5059 
  114    91 Amanda Lord           28:23.2  9:09 F  46  12/37    38/137  F4049 
  115    92 Michael Lord          28:23.9  9:09 M  44  19/35    75/140  M4049 
  116     1 Reilly Bingaman       28:24.6  9:09 M   9  21/45    76/140  M-12  
  117   325 Thomas Healy          28:32.0  9:12 M  48  20/35    77/140  M4049 
  118   328 Syed Kirmani          28:32.4  9:12 M  43  21/35    78/140  M4049 
  119   124 Halli Stewart         28:34.4  9:12 F  14   7/18    39/137  F1318 
  120   303 Joe Strickland        28:41.3  9:15 M  39   9/15    79/140  M3039 
  121    36 Kristina Aliapoulio   28:43.8  9:15 F  25   5/9     40/137  F1929 
  122    11 Tyler Previte         28:44.5  9:16 M   9  22/45    80/140  M-12  
  123   353 Mackenzie Cote        28:45.0  9:16 F  10   4/31    41/137  F-12  
  124   352 Davis Cote            28:52.4  9:18 M   8  23/45    81/140  M-12  
  125    21 David Gabrielson      28:52.8  9:18 M  12  24/45    82/140  M-12  
  126     2 Julianna Hume         29:09.5  9:24 F   9   5/31    42/137  F-12  
  127    83 Kevin Quinn           29:10.5  9:24 M  48  22/35    83/140  M4049 
  128   224 John Dunne            29:11.8  9:24 M  45  23/35    84/140  M4049 
  129   112 Shelby Dejana         29:12.9  9:25 F   8   6/31    43/137  F-12  
  130   217 Nancy Driscoll        29:13.8  9:25 F  52   5/9     44/137  F5059 
  131    72 Connie Reiss          29:14.5  9:25 F  45  13/37    45/137  F4049 
  132   182 Ben Mulhall           29:19.9  9:27 M  28   9/11    85/140  M1929 
  133    24 Hellen Previte        29:28.4  9:30 F  40  14/37    46/137  F4049 
  134   154 Julie Stein           29:30.8  9:30 F  39  10/31    47/137  F3039 
  135   176 Mike Nagy             29:32.6  9:31 M  30  10/15    86/140  M3039 
  136    81 Russell Sturges       29:34.5  9:32 M  56   5/10    87/140  M5059 
  137   175 Amy Padilla           29:35.6  9:32 F  35  11/31    48/137  F3039 
  138    50 Chris Kazan           29:37.9  9:33 M  35  11/15    88/140  M3039 
  139   174 Kimberly Sady         29:39.3  9:33 F  28   6/9     49/137  F1929 
  140   183 Tyler Shortt          29:49.9  9:37 M  26  10/11    89/140  M1929 
  141    29 Adrienna Lydem        30:01.9  9:40 F  25   7/9     50/137  F1929 
  142    51 Joe Reopelle          30:05.7  9:42 M  53   6/10    90/140  M5059 
  143   228 Jocelyn Dahl          30:06.1  9:42 F  11   7/31    51/137  F-12  
  144   126 Diane Harley          30:12.4  9:44 F  43  15/37    52/137  F4049 
  145    61 Stewart Kesmodel      30:19.9  9:46 M  35  12/15    91/140  M3039 
  146    74 Shane Carrigan        30:23.9  9:48 M   7  25/45    92/140  M-12  
  147    53 Chris Tucci           30:25.8  9:48 M  34  13/15    93/140  M3039 
  148   207 Sean Purdy            30:26.4  9:48 M   9  26/45    94/140  M-12  
  149   206 Michael Purdy         30:30.5  9:50 M  49  24/35    95/140  M4049 
  150    94 Catie Frankel         30:31.6  9:50 F  12   8/31    53/137  F-12  
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  151   209 Scott Ingerman        30:42.6  9:54 M  53   7/10    96/140  M5059 
  152   317 Nate Snyder           31:06.5 10:01 M   8  27/45    97/140  M-12  
  153   318 Jeff Snyder           31:15.7 10:04 M  42  25/35    98/140  M4049 
  154   103 Dylan Moody           31:16.3 10:04 M  13  16/22    99/140  M1318 
  155   153 Stacy Lefrancois      31:20.0 10:06 F  31  12/31    54/137  F3039 
  156   349 Kyle Dunn             31:21.3 10:06 M  12  28/45   100/140  M-12  
  157   321 Kristy Snyder         31:30.8 10:09 F  38  13/31    55/137  F3039 
  158   178 Rebecca Darst         31:33.7 10:10 F  35  14/31    56/137  F3039 
  159   168 Seamus McGovern       31:38.4 10:12 M  13  17/22   101/140  M1318 
  160   302 Jack Strickland       31:59.1 10:18 M   7  29/45   102/140  M-12  
  161   301 Joseph Strickland     32:03.5 10:20 M  11  30/45   103/140  M-12  
  162    22 Kathleen Maloney      32:04.1 10:20 F  44  16/37    57/137  F4049 
  163    37 Phoebe Staab          32:04.9 10:20 F  16   8/18    58/137  F1318 
  164   131 Dunja Sypher          32:13.8 10:23 F  46  17/37    59/137  F4049 
  165   342 Julien Lee            32:29.0 10:28 M  49  26/35   104/140  M4049 
  166    82 Nolan Quinn           32:32.9 10:29 M  10  31/45   105/140  M-12  
  167   345 Elaine Biersack       32:38.0 10:31 F  45  18/37    60/137  F4049 
  168     8 Ira Friedman          32:43.2 10:32 M  61   1/1    106/140  M6069 
  169   351 Mimi Shay             32:49.8 10:34 F  11   9/31    61/137  F-12  
  170    58 Colin Terry           33:04.3 10:39 M  44  27/35   107/140  M4049 
  171    84 Kim Dejana            33:12.4 10:42 F  39  15/31    62/137  F3039 
  172   221 Corinne Newsom        33:27.8 10:47 F  13   9/18    63/137  F1318 
  173   357 Caitlyn Moody         33:31.9 10:48 F  11  10/31    64/137  F-12  
  174   100 Haley McHugh          33:36.1 10:49 F  11  11/31    65/137  F-12  
  175   354 David Cote            33:37.0 10:50 M  41  28/35   108/140  M4049 
  176   145 Colleen Moody         33:37.3 10:50 F  45  19/37    66/137  F4049 
  177   336 Amy Gertig            33:38.8 10:50 F  20   8/9     67/137  F1929 
  178   173 Stacy McGratty        33:46.3 10:53 F  31  16/31    68/137  F3039 
  179   172 Christopher McGratt   33:46.8 10:53 M  30  14/15   109/140  M3039 
  180   193 Amy McNamara          33:51.2 10:54 F  41  20/37    69/137  F4049 
  181   194 Megan McNamara        33:51.5 10:54 F   9  12/31    70/137  F-12  
  182     6 Valerie Rosenson      33:57.4 10:56 F  51   6/9     71/137  F5059 
  183   362 Connor Roche          34:02.5 10:58 M   9  32/45   110/140  M-12  
  184   144 Dwight Moody          34:07.2 10:59 M  48  29/35   111/140  M4049 
  185   356 Colleen Moody         34:08.4 11:00 F  45  21/37    72/137  F4049 
  186    93 Kellianne Frankel     34:13.2 11:01 F  30  17/31    73/137  F3039 
  187   315 Bas Nabulei           34:16.5 11:02 M  52   8/10   112/140  M5059 
  188   341 Alexander Pagliaro    34:18.7 11:03 M  16  18/22   113/140  M1318 
  189   152 Jennifer Moore        34:19.7 11:03 F  45  22/37    74/137  F4049 
  190   151 Devin Moore           34:20.0 11:04 F  10  13/31    75/137  F-12  
  191   313 Sean Carroll          34:22.1 11:04 M  17  19/22   114/140  M1318 
  192   249 Nicholas Wells        34:22.6 11:04 M  16  20/22   115/140  M1318 
  193    45 John Stewart          34:23.0 11:05 M  54   9/10   116/140  M5059 
  194   322 Michael Cerpa         34:23.3 11:05 M  18  21/22   117/140  M1318 
  195    70 Aj Presaino           34:24.1 11:05 M   7  33/45   118/140  M-12  
  196   129 Anthony Presaino      34:24.6 11:05 M  41  30/35   119/140  M4049 
  197   340 Michael Greco         34:25.3 11:05 M  18  22/22   120/140  M1318 
  198   136 John Stanley          34:58.9 11:16 M   8  34/45   121/140  M-12  
  199   165 Stephen Stanley       34:59.1 11:16 M  43  31/35   122/140  M4049 
  200   227 William Dahl          35:17.8 11:22 M   8  35/45   123/140  M-12  
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  201   188 Rory Hess             35:19.4 11:23 M   8  36/45   124/140  M-12  
  202   229 Jason Dahl            35:21.0 11:23 M  42  32/35   125/140  M4049 
  203   190 Jen Iannuzzi          35:22.1 11:24 F  39  18/31    76/137  F3039 
  204   339 Shane Taubin          35:42.5 11:30 O   0   1/3      1/3    O0000 
  205   350 Allison Dunn          35:49.0 11:32 F  41  23/37    77/137  F4049 
  206   139 Kathy Cureau          36:01.9 11:36 F  39  19/31    78/137  F3039 
  207   208 Heather Robinson      36:03.2 11:37 F  52   7/9     79/137  F5059 
  208   311 Hannah Sullivan       36:06.4 11:38 F  14  10/18    80/137  F1318 
  209    71 Ryan Presaino         36:12.1 11:40 M   6  37/45   126/140  M-12  
  210    69 Carrie Presaino       36:20.9 11:42 F  39  20/31    81/137  F3039 
  211    59 Caroline Hess         36:22.7 11:43 F   9  14/31    82/137  F-12  
  212   191 Caroline Stanley      36:41.4 11:49 F  12  15/31    83/137  F-12  
  213   213 Piper Chase           36:41.8 11:49 F   8  16/31    84/137  F-12  
  214    32 Kelly Chase           36:54.4 11:53 F  43  24/37    85/137  F4049 
  215   338 Remi Taubin           37:12.8 11:59 O   0   2/3      2/3    O0000 
  216   337 Lana Taubin           37:13.9 12:00 F  43  25/37    86/137  F4049 
  217   137 Ben Iannuzzi          37:50.0 12:11 M   9  38/45   127/140  M-12  
  218   240 Benita Xavier         37:55.3 12:13 F   0   1/1     87/137  F0099 
  219   239 Monica Freitas        37:57.7 12:14 F  39  21/31    88/137  F3039 
  220   327 John Hocror           37:59.1 12:14 M  50  10/10   128/140  M5059 
  221    78 Lindsay Gildersleev   38:02.3 12:15 F  10  17/31    89/137  F-12  
  222    79 Peyton Gildersleeve   38:03.0 12:15 F   8  18/31    90/137  F-12  
  223   155 Anita Wooten          38:12.9 12:18 F  45  26/37    91/137  F4049 
  224   102 Cole Iannuzzi         38:32.9 12:25 M   8  39/45   129/140  M-12  
  225   329 Chloe Hornby          38:38.4 12:27 F  11  19/31    92/137  F-12  
  226   192 Julia Bonnist         38:39.1 12:27 F  11  20/31    93/137  F-12  
  227    44 Mark Kaminsky         38:48.5 12:30 M  46  33/35   130/140  M4049 
  228   185 Peter Casey           39:12.0 12:38 M  10  40/45   131/140  M-12  
  229   233 Annie Beneventano     39:29.0 12:43 F  10  21/31    94/137  F-12  
  230   234 Jennifer Beneventan   39:33.7 12:45 F  44  27/37    95/137  F4049 
  231   180 Paige Quotap          39:40.6 12:47 F  31  22/31    96/137  F3039 
  232   177 Naomi Adam            39:41.0 12:47 F  31  23/31    97/137  F3039 
  233    55 Andy Murphy           40:18.9 12:59 M  12  41/45   132/140  M-12  
  234   162 Rebecca Withers       40:19.5 12:59 F  63   1/1     98/137  F6069 
  235    35 Lizbeth Loza          40:59.4 13:12 F  32  24/31    99/137  F3039 
  236    13 Isaac Reeves          41:12.0 13:16 M  12  42/45   133/140  M-12  
  237    48 Pablo Juan            42:20.5 13:38 M  22  11/11   134/140  M1929 
  238   200 Karen Danvers         42:30.3 13:41 F  41  28/37   100/137  F4049 
  239   197 Alison Danvers        42:54.2 13:49 F  10  22/31   101/137  F-12  
  240   198 Dave Danvers          43:00.0 13:51 M  43  34/35   135/140  M4049 
  241    19 Janet Croog           43:27.3 14:00 F  22   9/9    102/137  F1929 
  242   211 Lizzie Macdonald      43:40.9 14:04 F  11  23/31   103/137  F-12  
  243   210 Haley Macdonald       43:42.3 14:05 F  11  24/31   104/137  F-12  
  244   309 Marnie Quigg          43:44.2 14:05 F  12  25/31   105/137  F-12  
  245   310 Carla Quigg           43:47.1 14:06 F  39  25/31   106/137  F3039 
  246   212 Anna Macdonald        43:48.7 14:07 F  47  29/37   107/137  F4049 
  247   186 Brian Casey           43:53.4 14:08 M  10  43/45   136/140  M-12  
  248   187 Bob Casey             43:54.5 14:08 M  44  35/35   137/140  M4049 
  249    39 Michael McHugh        45:14.1 14:34 M   6  44/45   138/140  M-12  
  250    38 Allison McHugh        45:15.1 14:34 F  38  26/31   108/137  F3039 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  251   334 Teagan Sullivan       45:15.3 14:34 O   9   3/3      3/3    O0000 
  252   335 Janine Sullivan       45:17.4 14:35 F  38  27/31   109/137  F3039 
  253   120 Stephanie Kaminsky    45:21.2 14:36 F  14  11/18   110/137  F1318 
  254   121 Emma Stewart          45:41.0 14:43 F  16  12/18   111/137  F1318 
  255   119 Debbie Kaminsky       45:42.7 14:43 F  46  30/37   112/137  F4049 
  256   167 Tricia McGovern       45:43.7 14:44 F  46  31/37   113/137  F4049 
  257   347 Kelley Osterberg      46:05.8 14:51 F  10  26/31   114/137  F-12  
  258   346 Natalie Michaels      46:44.1 15:03 F  17  13/18   115/137  F1318 
  259    20 Isha Teredesai        46:44.7 15:03 F   8  27/31   116/137  F-12  
  260   171 Monica Teredesai      46:52.8 15:06 F  37  28/31   117/137  F3039 
  261   360 Sinead Roche          46:53.2 15:06 F   6  28/31   118/137  F-12  
  262   361 Kerstin Reuther-Roc   46:54.7 15:06 F  37  29/31   119/137  F3039 
  263    43 Zachary Kaminsky      46:55.3 15:07 M  12  45/45   139/140  M-12  
  264    80 Melanie Gildersleev   47:23.0 15:16 F  42  32/37   120/137  F4049 
  265   235 K. Lee Brawn          47:27.3 15:17 F  47  33/37   121/137  F4049 
  266   232 Emma Beneventano      47:29.7 15:18 F   8  29/31   122/137  F-12  
  267   143 Rands Keasler         47:30.9 15:18 F  16  14/18   123/137  F1318 
  268    12 Samantha Andronaco    47:56.6 15:26 F  17  15/18   124/137  F1318 
  269   169 Robyn Reeves          47:57.2 15:27 F  48  34/37   125/137  F4049 
  270   122 Vivan Stewart         49:38.2 15:59 F  52   8/9    126/137  F5059 
  271   225 Dina Gumins           49:40.1 16:00 F  46  35/37   127/137  F4049 
  272   245 Veronica Hernandez    50:00.7 16:06 F  45  36/37   128/137  F4049 
  273   305 Adriana Curtis        50:01.0 16:06 F  10  30/31   129/137  F-12  
  274   304 Pam Curns             50:01.2 16:06 F  47  37/37   130/137  F4049 
  275    56 Shannon Murphy        50:01.4 16:07 F  12  31/31   131/137  F-12  
  276    54 Lindsay Sheehy        50:32.6 16:17 F  33  30/31   132/137  F3039 
  277    26 Mandy Mullaney-Kaza   50:49.4 16:22 F  36  31/31   133/137  F3039 
  278    41 Robert Comerford      50:50.7 16:22 M  38  15/15   140/140  M3039 
  279    57 Ellen Murphy          50:51.1 16:23 F  50   9/9    134/137  F5059 
  280   189 Samantha Walsh        51:15.1 16:30 F  14  16/18   135/137  F1318 
  281   323 Caroline Kupersmiah   51:15.4 16:30 F  15  17/18   136/137  F1318 
  282    14 Becca Reeves          51:15.7 16:30 F  14  18/18   137/137  F1318 
   5/29/2011  8:40PM
                                              

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.