Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


CT Middle School Cross Country Championships

Madison, CT USA
11/11/2011 
Weather: 

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


 ================================================================================================
***** Girls A Race *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
    1    1 2488 Caitlin Schmitt    8     Rochambeau Ms                            14:44  5:54 
    2    2 2493 Sara Tarascio      8     Rochambeau Ms                            15:24  6:10 
    3    3 2476 Allison Meyer      8     Rochambeau Ms                            15:26  6:11 
    4      2524 Mia Nahom          7     Schaghticoke Ms                          15:31  6:13 
    5    4 2417 Danae Rivers       8     New Haven Age Group Tc                   15:31  6:13 
    6    5 2345 Mackenzie Pias     8     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   15:32  6:13 
    7    6 2121 Chloe Ezzo         7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:36  6:15 
    8    7 2679 Laura Sweeney      8     Suffield Ms                              15:39  6:16 
    9    8 2031 Katherine Deloreto 7     Tolland Ms                               15:41  6:17 
   10    9 2453 Annie Carnes       7     Rochambeau Ms                            15:46  6:19 
   11   10 2250 Hannah Dougherty   8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       15:49  6:20 
   12   11 1641 Anna Chamberland   8     Ellington Ms                             15:50  6:20 
   13   12 2589 Bridgid Selfors    7     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                15:55  6:22 
   14   13 1988 Kaitlin Bakas      8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:59  6:24 
   15   14 2251 Sara Dunleavy      8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       16:02  6:25 
   16   15 2124 Michelle Grieco    8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           16:03  6:25 
   17   16 2477 Michaela Meyer     8     Rochambeau Ms                            16:04  6:26 
   18   17 2696 Brianna Auray      7     Tomlinson Ms                             16:04  6:26 
   19   18 2418 Leah Rivers        8     New Haven Age Group Tc                   16:05  6:26 
   20   19 2695 Hannah Arman       7     Tomlinson Ms                             16:05  6:26 
   21   20 2340 Maddie Brandon     8     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   16:06  6:27 
   22   21 2261 Roey Mappa         8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       16:08  6:27 
   23   22 2735 Morgan Gilman      7     Walsh Intermediate School                16:10  6:28 
   24   23 2733 Caitlin Daley      8     Walsh Intermediate School                16:11  6:29 
   25   24 2490 Lindsay Scott      8     Rochambeau Ms                            16:12  6:29 
   26   25 2624 Nina Begley        8     Suffield Ms                              16:14  6:30 
   27   26 2712 Amelia Sicignano   6     Tomlinson Ms                             16:15  6:30 
   28   27 2718 Julianna Egidio    7     W.C. Polson Ms                           16:16  6:31 
   29   28 2648 Casey Kaplan       7     Suffield Ms                              16:17  6:31 
   30   29 1678 Meagan Perez       8     Griswold Ms                              16:18  6:31 
   31   30 1603 Sydney Geordiades  8     East Hampton Ms                          16:26  6:35 
   32   31 2668 Deana Pileika      8     Suffield Ms                              16:27  6:35 
   33   32 2123 Lisa Grieco        7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           16:31  6:37 
   34   33 2635 Lindsey Connolly   7     Suffield Ms                              16:32  6:37 
   35   34 2492 Kaleigh Studdert   8     Rochambeau Ms                            16:32  6:37 
   36   35 1937 Kristin Hughes     8     Smith Ms                                 16:33  6:38 
   37   36 2742 Cleo Kyriakides    8     Walsh Intermediate School                16:35  6:38 
   38   37 1936 Kathryn Hastings   8     Smith Ms                                 16:36  6:39 
   39   38 2399 Dia Gawronski      6     Long River Ms                            16:36  6:39 
   40   39 2270 Lauren Tangney     6     Fairfield Woods Ms                       16:37  6:39 
   41   40 2012 Megan McAndrew     8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       16:37  6:39 
   42   41 2002 Alexandra Goslin   8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       16:38  6:39 
   43   42 2238 Hannah Allen       8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       16:38  6:40 
   44      2764 Hanna Gregory      8     Woodbury Ms                              16:39  6:40 
   45   43 2673 Kate Rookey        6     Suffield Ms                              16:39  6:40 
   46   44 2728 Maya Birney        8     Walsh Intermediate School                16:40  6:40 
   47   45 1695 Natalie Pacheco    8     Illing                                   16:44  6:42 
   48   46 2537 Olivia Gill        7     Shelton Intermediate School              16:46  6:43 
   49   47 1698 Rachael Suhie      8     Illing                                   16:47  6:43 
   50   48 2266 Sarah Radziewicz   7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       16:48  6:43 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
   51   49 2025 Victoria Brocious  7     Tolland Ms                               16:51  6:45 
   52      2525 Francesca Desimone 8     Scofield Magnet Ms                       16:52  6:45 
   53   50 2113 Samantha Bengiovan 7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           16:52  6:45 
   54      1527 Brook Brouillard   7     Brooklyn Ms                              16:53  6:45 
   55      2619 Mary McNally       8     St. Mary's Sch                           16:54  6:46 
   56   51 1662 Anna Tuttle        8     Ellington Ms                             16:55  6:46 
   57   52 1894 Erin Gralton       7     Saint Bernard Ms                         16:56  6:47 
   58   53 1616 Madison Roberts    7     East Hampton Ms                          16:57  6:47 
   59   54 1497 N Critelli         6     Memorial                                 16:58  6:47 
   60   55 1731 Leah Vichas        6     Lebanon Ms                               17:01  6:49 
   61   56 1940 Gaelyn Kattman     7     Smith Ms                                 17:02  6:49 
   62   57 2139 Nicole Vasil       7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           17:03  6:50 
   63   58 2622 Katie Baker        7     Suffield Ms                              17:04  6:50 
   64   59 1640 Julie Brisson      7     Ellington Ms                             17:05  6:50 
   65   60 2397 Kailyn Accetura    8     Long River Ms                            17:05  6:50 
   66   61 2028 Michaela Caron     7     Tolland Ms                               17:05  6:50 
   67   62 2101 Julia Fragomeli    8     Bethel Ms                                17:06  6:51 
   68   63 1646 Jenni Giacalone    7     Ellington Ms                             17:06  6:51 
   69   64 2010 Katheryn Kruzick   8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       17:07  6:51 
   70   65 2701 Julia Eustace      6     Tomlinson Ms                             17:07  6:51 
   71      2050 Caroline Vandyke   7     West Side Ms                             17:08  6:51 
   72   66 1690 Lily Hoerner       8     Illing                                   17:11  6:53 
   73   67 1513 Nina Langton       7     Bolton Center School                     17:14  6:54 
   74   68 2749 Sophie Spencer     6     Walsh Intermediate School                17:15  6:54 
   75   69 2398 Clara Drozdowski   8     Long River Ms                            17:15  6:54 
   76   70 2580 Rachael Cipolla    6     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                17:18  6:56 
   77      1868 Jewelia Aubin      8     Pomfret Community School                 17:19  6:56 
   78   71 2013 Caroline Morse     8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       17:21  6:57 
   79   72 1504 Molly Caruso       7     Bolton Center School                     17:22  6:57 
   80   73 1693 Svea Millett       8     Illing                                   17:23  6:57 
   81      1820 Kiersten Ness      8     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      17:23  6:58 
   82   74 1852 Brigetta Johnson   8     North Branford Ms                        17:23  6:58 
   83   75 2029 Hayley Collins     7     Tolland Ms                               17:24  6:58 
   84   76 1889 Kara Bassett       7     Saint Bernard Ms                         17:24  6:58 
   85   77 2134 Julia Sisti        6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           17:25  6:58 
   86   78 1899 Corrie Meehan      8     Saint Bernard Ms                         17:25  6:58 
   87   79 2738 Daly Hynes         6     Walsh Intermediate School                17:26  6:59 
   88      2396 Ashlynn Cook       8     Litchfield Track Club                    17:26  6:59 
   89   80 2044 Sidney Perryman    7     Tolland Ms                               17:27  6:59 
   90   81 2342 Kelsey D'Amico     6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   17:27  6:59 
   91   82 2706 Tallis Monteiro    7     Tomlinson Ms                             17:29  7:00 
   92   83 2254 Catherine Jacobi   8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       17:29  7:00 
   93      1488 Sara Greckins      6     Derby                                    17:30  7:00 
   94   84 2707 Carly Pavoni       6     Tomlinson Ms                             17:30  7:00 
   95   85 2363 Francesca Amarone  8     James H. Moran Ms                        17:31  7:01 
   96   86 2722 Gabby Martin       7     W.C. Polson Ms                           17:31  7:01 
   97   87 1956 Sara Wilcox        8     Smith Ms                                 17:33  7:02 
   98   88 1493 K Amelsberg        8     Memorial                                 17:35  7:02 
   99   89 1614 Kate Rivard-Lentz  6     East Hampton Ms                          17:36  7:03 
  100   90 2849 Caroline Booile          New Haven Age Group Tc                   17:41  7:05 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  101   91 2196 Katie Overstrum    8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      17:42  7:05 
  102   92 1578 Danielle McIlauham 6     Cutler  Ms                               17:43  7:05 
  103   93 1952 Kaylee Stebbins    8     Smith Ms                                 17:44  7:06 
  104   94 2006 Rebecca Hockenberr 8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       17:44  7:06 
  105      2844 Chelsea Chatterton       Vernon                                   17:44  7:06 
  106   95 2534 Catherine Dobensky 8     Shelton Intermediate School              17:45  7:06 
  107   96 2103 Amanda Jurgens     8     Bethel Ms                                17:45  7:06 
  108   97 1725 Samara Johnson     8     Lebanon Ms                               17:45  7:06 
  109   98 2432 Megan Delaney      7     Old Saybrook Ms                          17:46  7:07 
  110   99 1902 Olivia Thayer      7     Saint Bernard Ms                         17:46  7:07 
  111  100 2724 Sarah Odabashian   8     W.C. Polson Ms                           17:46  7:07 
  112  101 2133 Cassie Simonides   8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           17:47  7:07 
  113  102 1987 Madeline Appleton  8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       17:48  7:07 
  114  103 2730 Izzy Bysicwicz     8     Walsh Intermediate School                17:48  7:08 
  115  104 2226 Alexis Gonska      7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         17:51  7:09 
  116  105 1535 Meghan Bordreau    8     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   17:53  7:09 
  117  106 1736 Megan Brawner      8     Ledyard Ms                               17:53  7:09 
  118  107 2709 Elizabeth Reidy    8     Tomlinson Ms                             17:53  7:10 
  119  108 1900 Julie Sedensky     8     Saint Bernard Ms                         17:54  7:10 
  120  109 1579 Alicia Moroyogui   8     Cutler  Ms                               17:55  7:10 
  121  110 2536 Jililan Engledrum  8     Shelton Intermediate School              17:55  7:10 
  122  111 1720 Nicole Bibeau      6     Lebanon Ms                               17:56  7:11 
  123  112 1942 Maire Lindlauf     8     Smith Ms                                 17:57  7:11 
  124  113 2431 Holly Coppes       7     Old Saybrook Ms                          17:59  7:12 
  125      2845 Lauren Perkowski                                                  18:00  7:12 
  126  114 2401 Lisa Thrasher      8     Long River Ms                            18:01  7:13 
  127  115 2219 Cara Broadus       6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         18:02  7:13 
  128  116 2195 Julia Neri         8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      18:04  7:14 
  129  117 1584 Molly Reinhold     7     Cutler  Ms                               18:04  7:14 
  130  118 2430 Allison Bruehuwill 6     Old Saybrook Ms                          18:05  7:14 
  131  119 2579 Jessica Carroll    6     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                18:06  7:14 
  132      1822 Emily Pruden       8     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      18:06  7:15 
  133  120 2723 Samantha Morin     8     W.C. Polson Ms                           18:07  7:15 
  134  121 2104 Hannah Kelm        7     Bethel Ms                                18:08  7:15 
  135  122 2540 Virginia Lewis     8     Shelton Intermediate School              18:08  7:16 
  136  123 2716 Coco Charles       8     W.C. Polson Ms                           18:09  7:16 
  137  124 2532 Celina Chapman     8     Shelton Intermediate School              18:09  7:16 
  138  125 2719 Carly Fischer      7     W.C. Polson Ms                           18:10  7:16 
  139  126 2364 Molly Becker       7     James H. Moran Ms                        18:10  7:16 
  140  127 2088 Jordyn Woodland    7     Woodstock Ms                             18:10  7:16 
  141  128 2372 Lauren Hazelwood   8     James H. Moran Ms                        18:11  7:17 
  142  129 2726 Maddie Yaggi       8     W.C. Polson Ms                           18:11  7:17 
  143  130 2848 Gabriale Curtis          New Haven Age Group Tc                   18:13  7:17 
  144      1775 Katherine Woodmans 8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        18:14  7:18 
  145  131 2084 Leah Randolph      6     Woodstock Ms                             18:14  7:18 
  146  132 2416 Dejanay Davis      7     New Haven Age Group Tc                   18:16  7:19 
  147  133 2375 Karli Scala        7     James H. Moran Ms                        18:19  7:20 
  148  134 2344 Meghan Gamache     8     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   18:20  7:20 
  149  135 2341 Jillian Clemente   8     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   18:21  7:21 
  150      1762 Suzanna Fitzgerald 8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        18:22  7:21 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  151  136 2339 Lexi Bouthillier   6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   18:23  7:22 
  152      1490 Gabriella Prizio   8     Derby                                    18:24  7:22 
  153  137 2022 Mackenzie Anderson 7     Tolland Ms                               18:26  7:23 
  154  138 2164 Raina Ceryak       8     City Hill Ms                             18:27  7:23 
  155  139 2692 Danielle Genest    8     Thomaston Ms                             18:28  7:23 
  156  140 2366 Madison Burns      8     James H. Moran Ms                        18:28  7:24 
  157  141 1699 Alaychia Tyner     7     Illing                                   18:29  7:24 
  158  142 1844 Winnie Chan        8     North Branford Ms                        18:29  7:24 
  159  143 1522 Hanah Scala        7     Bolton Center School                     18:32  7:25 
  160  144 2202 Camille Lewis      7     Dodd Ms                                  18:32  7:25 
  161  145 2100 Alyssa Deluise     7     Bethel Ms                                18:34  7:26 
  162  146 2179 Emily Wingard      7     City Hill Ms                             18:35  7:26 
  163  147 2163 Sylvie Boucher     7     City Hill Ms                             18:36  7:27 
  164  148 2199 Nina Capasulla     7     Dodd Ms                                  18:38  7:27 
  165  149 2400 Kelsey Mitchell    8     Long River Ms                            18:38  7:28 
  166  150 2687 Samantha Breier    8     Thomaston Ms                             18:38  7:28 
  167  151 2178 Jennie Wingard     8     City Hill Ms                             18:39  7:28 
  168  152 1676 Maggie McGrath     7     Griswold Ms                              18:39  7:28 
  169  153 2552 Sarah Skoronsky    7     Shelton Intermediate School              18:39  7:28 
  170  154 1502 Julia Assard       8     Bolton Center School                     18:40  7:28 
  171  155 2201 Colleen Costello   7     Dodd Ms                                  18:40  7:28 
  172  156 1860 Cara Sagnella      7     North Branford Ms                        18:41  7:29 
  173  157 1742 Lauren Hipplewitz  7     Ledyard Ms                               18:42  7:29 
 174  158 2856 Caitlin Ellis            Griswold Ms                              18:43  7:30
  175  158 1657 Melanie Prouty     8     Ellington Ms                             18:44  7:30 
  176  159 2373 Hailey Morrell     8     James H. Moran Ms                        18:44  7:30 
  177  160 1554 Jenna Papandrea    6     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   18:45  7:30 
  178  161 1726 Abby Lally         8     Lebanon Ms                               18:45  7:30 
  179  162 2105 Hedi Kelm          8     Bethel Ms                                18:46  7:31 
  180  163 1672 Jordan Knolhoff    7     Griswold Ms                              18:48  7:31 
  181  164 1541 Madison Decker     8     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   18:52  7:33 
  182  165 2809 M Proulx           7     Memorial                                 18:52  7:33 
  183  166 2081 Hannah Matsas      6     Woodstock Ms                             18:53  7:33 
  184  167 1557 Julia Stickles     7     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   18:54  7:34 
  185  168 2079 Eden Law           6     Woodstock Ms                             18:55  7:34 
  186  169 1737 Alana Canlas       8     Ledyard Ms                               18:56  7:35 
  187  170 2111 Sarah Viebrock     6     Bethel Ms                                18:56  7:35 
  188      1756 Naiomi Clark       8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        18:56  7:35 
  189  171 2365 Shannon Blakeslee  7     James H. Moran Ms                        18:57  7:35 
  190      1717 Angela Rafter      7     Killingly Intermediate School            18:58  7:35 
  191  172 2040 Hannah McLain      8     Tolland Ms                               18:58  7:35 
  192  173 1745 Megan McKern       7     Ledyard Ms                               19:00  7:36 
  193  174 1617 Emily Salisbury    7     East Hampton Ms                          19:02  7:37 
  194  175 1851 Olivia Hemstock    8     North Branford Ms                        19:02  7:37 
  195  176 2102 Megan Fulller      8     Bethel Ms                                19:03  7:38 
  196  177 1600 Samantha D'Anna    8     East Hampton Ms                          19:06  7:39 
  197  178 1825 Olivia Baker       8     Mansfield Ms                             19:07  7:39 
  198  179 2419 Kristen Washington 6     New Haven Age Group Tc                   19:07  7:39 
  199  180 2529 Mackenzie Bures    7     Shelton Intermediate School              19:13  7:41 
  200  181 1735 Hannah Arnold      8     Ledyard Ms                               19:15  7:42 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  201  182 2071 Caitlin Cannon     6     Woodstock Ms                             19:17  7:43 
  202  183 2444 Rachel Walonski    6     Old Saybrook Ms                          19:18  7:43 
  203  184 1536 Rebecca Buske      6     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   19:18  7:44 
  204  185 1691 Allison Karr       7     Illing                                   19:19  7:44 
  205  186 2582 Christine Gallaghe 6     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                19:19  7:44 
  206  187 2814 H Wilt             6     Memorial                                 19:20  7:44 
  207  188 2811 G Stiber           7     Memorial                                 19:21  7:45 
  208  189 1724 Kati Ieni          6     Lebanon Ms                               19:24  7:46 
  209  190 1581 Caroline Parker    7     Cutler  Ms                               19:25  7:46 
  210      1529 Selena Latour      6     Brooklyn Ms                              19:27  7:47 
  211  191 1854 Kirsten Madoule    8     North Branford Ms                        19:28  7:48 
  212  192 2693 Mikaylyn Peet      8     Thomaston Ms                             19:29  7:48 
  213  193 2165 Heyi Cheng         8     City Hill Ms                             19:30  7:48 
  214  194 2689 Cailey Creech      7     Thomaston Ms                             19:30  7:48 
  215  195 2230 Ireland Kennedy    7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         19:31  7:49 
  216  196 1568 Carolyn Ellis      8     Cutler  Ms                               19:31  7:49 
  217  197 1564 Sarah Burstein     7     Cutler  Ms                               19:34  7:50 
  218      2049 Alyssa Johnson     7     West Side Ms                             19:36  7:51 
  219  198 2203 Vicki Palmer       7     Dodd Ms                                  19:36  7:51 
  220  199 1687 Maggie Guinan      8     Illing                                   19:37  7:51 
  221  200 2229 Alayna Johnson     8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         19:37  7:51 
  222  201 2200 Lauren Clements    7     Dodd Ms                                  19:38  7:51 
  223  202 2441 Katie Seegert      8     Old Saybrook Ms                          19:38  7:52 
  224  203 2070 Kaitlyn Bembeneck  6     Woodstock Ms                             19:41  7:53 
  225  204 2581 Sara Farnoli       6     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                19:45  7:54 
  226  205 2197 Elizabeth Stefansk 8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      19:47  7:55 
  227  206 2343 Lizzie Early       7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   19:47  7:55 
  228  207 2191 Jennifer Crandall  8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      19:52  7:57 
  229  208 1512 Erin Gallagher     7     Bolton Center School                     19:56  7:59 
  230  209 1521 Elizabeth Sansever 7     Bolton Center School                     19:58  8:00 
  231  210 1514 Callie Love        8     Bolton Center School                     19:59  8:00 
  232  211 2235 Milyssa Raboin     8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         20:09  8:04 
  233  212 1549 Amanda Joslin      8     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   20:22  8:09 
  234      1754 Abigail Baukus     8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        20:24  8:10 
  235  213 2443 Arianna Torres     8     Old Saybrook Ms                          20:25  8:10 
  236  214 2691 Lauren Duggan      8     Thomaston Ms                             20:26  8:11 
  237  215 2189 Lauren Beverage    8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      20:27  8:11 
  238  216 1829 Mary Pociask       7     Mansfield Ms                             20:30  8:12 
  239  217 2198 MacKenzie Wall     7     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      20:32  8:13 
  240      1528 Keeling Chiu       8     Brooklyn Ms                              20:36  8:15 
  241  218 2237 Eva Verbickas      8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         20:39  8:16 
  242  219 1849 Kaylea Grandpre    8     North Branford Ms                        20:50  8:20 
  243  220 1551 Brenna Marquis     8     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   20:52  8:21 
  244  221 1840 Emilie Albert      8     North Branford Ms                        20:53  8:21 
  245  222 1827 Tessa Morrison     8     Mansfield Ms                             20:54  8:22 
  246      1857 Carol Ann Numergut 7     North Branford Ms                        21:01  8:25 
  247  223 1732 Zoe Wardell        6     Lebanon Ms                               21:32  8:37 
  248  224 1679 Thara Saint-Sun    8     Griswold Ms                              21:39  8:40 
  249  225 1670 Keena Fletcher     7     Griswold Ms                              21:40  8:40 
  250  226 1583 Sophie Reilly      7     Cutler  Ms                               21:47  8:43 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  251  227 2585 Olivia Kollmer     6     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                21:59  8:48 
  252  228 1729 Rachel Pavlich     7     Lebanon Ms                               22:04  8:50 
  253      1873 Carmon Gardener    6     Putnam Ms                                22:41  9:05 
  254  229 2194 Emily Hatch        7     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      22:51  9:09 
  255  230 1828 Jillian Picard-Bus 8     Mansfield Ms                             23:01  9:13 
     256  231 1826 Asha Kanadia       8     Mansfield Ms                             24:08  9:39    

================================================================================================
***** Girls A Race *****
================================================================================================

*********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    31  Rochambeau Ms                            (  15:29  1:17:24   1:20)
=======================================================
  1      1  Caitlin Schmitt                  14:44
  2      2  Sara Tarascio                    15:24
  3      3  Allison Meyer                    15:26
  4      9  Annie Carnes                     15:46
  5     16  Michaela Meyer                   16:04
  6   ( 24) Lindsay Scott                    16:12
  7   ( 34) Kaleigh Studdert                 16:32

  2.   124  Suffield Ms                              (  16:14  1:21:09   0:53)
=======================================================
  1      7  Laura Sweeney                    15:39
  2     25  Nina Begley                      16:14
  3     28  Casey Kaplan                     16:17
  4     31  Deana Pileika                    16:27
  5     33  Lindsey Connolly                 16:32
  6   ( 43) Kate Rookey                      16:39
  7   ( 58) Katie Baker                      17:04

  3.   126  Fairfield Woods Ms                       (  16:15  1:21:14   0:49)
=======================================================
  1     10  Hannah Dougherty                 15:49
  2     14  Sara Dunleavy                    16:02
  3     21  Roey Mappa                       16:08
  4     39  Lauren Tangney                   16:37
  5     42  Hannah Allen                     16:38
  6   ( 48) Sarah Radziewicz                 16:48
  7   ( 83) Catherine Jacobi                 17:29

  4.   160  C. M. Mcgee Ms                           (  16:25  1:22:05   1:27)
=======================================================
  1      6  Chloe Ezzo                       15:36
  2     15  Michelle Grieco                  16:03
  3     32  Lisa Grieco                      16:31
  4     50  Samantha Bengiovanni             16:52
  5     57  Nicole Vasil                     17:03
  6   ( 77) Julia Sisti                      17:25
  7   (101) Cassie Simonides                 17:47

  5.   193  Walsh Intermediate School                (  16:35  1:22:51   1:05)
=======================================================
  1     22  Morgan Gilman                    16:10
  2     23  Caitlin Daley                    16:11
  3     36  Cleo Kyriakides                  16:35
  4     44  Maya Birney                      16:40
  5     68  Sophie Spencer                   17:15
  6   ( 79) Daly Hynes                       17:26
  7   (103) Izzy Bysicwicz                   17:48

  6.   209  Tomlinson Ms                             (  16:36  1:23:00   1:25)
=======================================================
  1     17  Brianna Auray                    16:04
  2     19  Hannah Arman                     16:05
  3     26  Amelia Sicignano                 16:15
  4     65  Julia Eustace                    17:07
  5     82  Tallis Monteiro                  17:29
  6   ( 84) Carly Pavoni                     17:30
  7   (107) Elizabeth Reidy                  17:53

  7.   229  Timothy Edwards Ms                       (  16:45  1:23:42   1:22)
=======================================================
  1     13  Kaitlin Bakas                    15:59
  2     40  Megan McAndrew                   16:37
  3     41  Alexandra Goslin                 16:38
  4     64  Katheryn Kruzick                 17:07
  5     71  Caroline Morse                   17:21
  6   ( 94) Rebecca Hockenberry              17:44
  7   (102) Madeline Appleton                17:48

  8.   273  Tolland Ms                               (  16:54  1:24:28   1:46)
=======================================================
  1      8  Katherine Deloreto               15:41
  2     49  Victoria Brocious                16:51
  3     61  Michaela Caron                   17:05
  4     75  Hayley Collins                   17:24
  5     80  Sidney Perryman                  17:27
  6   (137) Mackenzie Anderson               18:26
  7   (172) Hannah McLain                    18:58

  9.   308  Smith Ms                                 (  17:06  1:25:28   1:11)
=======================================================
  1     35  Kristin Hughes                   16:33
  2     37  Kathryn Hastings                 16:36
  3     56  Gaelyn Kattman                   17:02
  4     87  Sara Wilcox                      17:33
  5     93  Kaylee Stebbins                  17:44
  6   (112) Maire Lindlauf                   17:57

 10.   342  Ellington Ms                             (  17:08  1:25:40   2:54)
=======================================================
  1     11  Anna Chamberland                 15:50
  2     51  Anna Tuttle                      16:55
  3     59  Julie Brisson                    17:05
  4     63  Jenni Giacalone                  17:06
  5    158  Melanie Prouty                   18:44

 11.   372  Illing                                   (  17:19  1:26:34   1:45)
=======================================================
  1     45  Natalie Pacheco                  16:44
  2     47  Rachael Suhie                    16:47
  3     66  Lily Hoerner                     17:11
  4     73  Svea Millett                     17:23
  5    141  Alaychia Tyner                   18:29
  6   (185) Allison Karr                     19:19
  7   (199) Maggie Guinan                    19:37

 12.   374  New Haven Age Group Tc                   (  17:10  1:25:46   2:45)
=======================================================
  1      4  Danae Rivers                     15:31
  2     18  Leah Rivers                      16:05
  3     90  Caroline Booile                  17:41
  4    130  Gabriale Curtis                  18:13
  5    132  Dejanay Davis                    18:16
  6   (179) Kristen Washington               19:07

 13.   375  Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   (  17:10  1:25:46   2:49)
=======================================================
  1      5  Mackenzie Pias                   15:32
  2     20  Maddie Brandon                   16:06
  3     81  Kelsey D'Amico                   17:27
  4    134  Meghan Gamache                   18:20
  5    135  Jillian Clemente                 18:21
  6   (136) Lexi Bouthillier                 18:23
  7   (206) Lizzie Early                     19:47

 14.   413  Saint Bernard Ms                         (  17:29  1:27:25   0:58)
=======================================================
  1     52  Erin Gralton                     16:56
  2     76  Kara Bassett                     17:24
  3     78  Corrie Meehan                    17:25
  4     99  Olivia Thayer                    17:46
  5    108  Julie Sedensky                   17:54

 15.   430  Long River Ms                            (  17:31  1:27:35   2:02)
=======================================================
  1     38  Dia Gawronski                    16:36
  2     60  Kailyn Accetura                  17:05
  3     69  Clara Drozdowski                 17:15
  4    114  Lisa Thrasher                    18:01
  5    149  Kelsey Mitchell                  18:38

 16.   456  W.C. Polson Ms                           (  17:34  1:27:49   1:53)
=======================================================
  1     27  Julianna Egidio                  16:16
  2     86  Gabby Martin                     17:31
  3    100  Sarah Odabashian                 17:46
  4    120  Samantha Morin                   18:07
  5    123  Coco Charles                     18:09
  6   (125) Carly Fischer                    18:10
  7   (129) Maddie Yaggi                     18:11

 17.   497  Shelton Intermediate School              (  17:45  1:28:43   1:23)
=======================================================
  1     46  Olivia Gill                      16:46
  2     95  Catherine Dobensky               17:45
  3    110  Jililan Engledrum                17:55
  4    122  Virginia Lewis                   18:08
  5    124  Celina Chapman                   18:09
  6   (153) Sarah Skoronsky                  18:39
  7   (180) Mackenzie Bures                  19:13

 18.   523  East Hampton Ms                          (  17:50  1:29:07   2:40)
=======================================================
  1     30  Sydney Geordiades                16:26
  2     53  Madison Roberts                  16:57
  3     89  Kate Rivard-Lentz                17:36
  4    174  Emily Salisbury                  19:02
  5    177  Samantha D'Anna                  19:06

 19.   586  Bethel Ms                                (  18:04  1:30:19   1:40)
=======================================================
  1     62  Julia Fragomeli                  17:06
  2     96  Amanda Jurgens                   17:45
  3    121  Hannah Kelm                      18:08
  4    145  Alyssa Deluise                   18:34
  5    162  Hedi Kelm                        18:46
  6   (170) Sarah Viebrock                   18:56
  7   (176) Megan Fulller                    19:03

 20.   591  St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                (  18:05  1:30:23   3:50)
=======================================================
  1     12  Bridgid Selfors                  15:55
  2     70  Rachael Cipolla                  17:18
  3    119  Jessica Carroll                  18:06
  4    186  Christine Gallagher              19:19
  5    204  Sara Farnoli                     19:45
  6   (227) Olivia Kollmer                   21:59

 21.   612  James H. Moran Ms                        (  18:08  1:30:39   0:57)
=======================================================
  1     85  Francesca Amarone                17:31
  2    126  Molly Becker                     18:10
  3    128  Lauren Hazelwood                 18:11
  4    133  Karli Scala                      18:19
  5    140  Madison Burns                    18:28
  6   (159) Hailey Morrell                   18:44
  7   (171) Shannon Blakeslee                18:57

 22.   613  Lebanon Ms                               (  18:11  1:30:51   2:23)
=======================================================
  1     55  Leah Vichas                      17:01
  2     97  Samara Johnson                   17:45
  3    111  Nicole Bibeau                    17:56
  4    161  Abby Lally                       18:45
  5    189  Kati Ieni                        19:24
  6   (223) Zoe Wardell                      21:32
  7   (228) Rachel Pavlich                   22:04

 23.   644  Bolton Center School                     (  18:21  1:31:44   2:42)
=======================================================
  1     67  Nina Langton                     17:14
  2     72  Molly Caruso                     17:22
  3    143  Hanah Scala                      18:32
  4    154  Julia Assard                     18:40
  5    208  Erin Gallagher                   19:56
  6   (209) Elizabeth Sansevero              19:58
  7   (210) Callie Love                      19:59

 24.   682  Memorial                                 (  18:26  1:32:06   2:23)
=======================================================
  1     54  N Critelli                       16:58
  2     88  K Amelsberg                      17:35
  3    165  M Proulx                         18:52
  4    187  H Wilt                           19:20
  5    188  G Stiber                         19:21

 25.   704  Cutler  Ms                               (  18:32  1:32:38   1:48)
=======================================================
  1     92  Danielle McIlauham               17:43
  2    109  Alicia Moroyogui                 17:55
  3    117  Molly Reinhold                   18:04
  4    190  Caroline Parker                  19:25
  5    196  Carolyn Ellis                    19:31
  6   (197) Sarah Burstein                   19:34
  7   (226) Sophie Reilly                    21:47

 26.   714  Old Saybrook Ms                          (  18:34  1:32:46   1:52)
=======================================================
  1     98  Megan Delaney                    17:46
  2    113  Holly Coppes                     17:59
  3    118  Allison Bruehuwiller             18:05
  4    183  Rachel Walonski                  19:18
  5    202  Katie Seegert                    19:38
  6   (213) Arianna Torres                   20:25

 27.   738  North Branford Ms                        (  18:37  1:33:03   2:05)
=======================================================
  1     74  Brigetta Johnson                 17:23
  2    142  Winnie Chan                      18:29
  3    156  Cara Sagnella                    18:41
  4    175  Olivia Hemstock                  19:02
  5    191  Kirsten Madoule                  19:28
  6   (219) Kaylea Grandpre                  20:50
  7   (221) Emilie Albert                    20:53

 28.   774  Woodstock Ms                             (  18:42  1:33:29   1:07)
=======================================================
  1    127  Jordyn Woodland                  18:10
  2    131  Leah Randolph                    18:14
  3    166  Hannah Matsas                    18:53
  4    168  Eden Law                         18:55
  5    182  Caitlin Cannon                   19:17
  6   (203) Kaitlyn Bembeneck                19:41

 29.   775  City Hill Ms                             (  18:46  1:33:47   1:03)
=======================================================
  1    138  Raina Ceryak                     18:27
  2    146  Emily Wingard                    18:35
  3    147  Sylvie Boucher                   18:36
  4    151  Jennie Wingard                   18:39
  5    193  Heyi Cheng                       19:30

 30.   780  Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   (  18:45  1:33:42   1:25)
=======================================================
  1    105  Meghan Bordreau                  17:53
  2    160  Jenna Papandrea                  18:45
  3    164  Madison Decker                   18:52
  4    167  Julia Stickles                   18:54
  5    184  Rebecca Buske                    19:18
  6   (212) Amanda Joslin                    20:22
  7   (220) Brenna Marquis                   20:52

 31.   786  Ledyard Ms                               (  18:46  1:33:46   1:22)
=======================================================
  1    106  Megan Brawner                    17:53
  2    157  Lauren Hipplewitz                18:42
  3    169  Alana Canlas                     18:56
  4    173  Megan McKern                     19:00
  5    181  Hannah Arnold                    19:15

 32.   793  Griswold Ms                              (  19:25  1:37:04   5:22)
=======================================================
  1     29  Meagan Perez                     16:18
  2    152  Maggie McGrath                   18:39
  3    163  Jordan Knolhoff                  18:48
  4    224  Thara Saint-Sun                  21:39
  5    225  Keena Fletcher                   21:40

 33.   825  Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         (  19:02  1:35:10   2:18)
=======================================================
  1    104  Alexis Gonska                    17:51
  2    115  Cara Broadus                     18:02
  3    195  Ireland Kennedy                  19:31
  4    200  Alayna Johnson                   19:37
  5    211  Milyssa Raboin                   20:09
  6   (218) Eva Verbickas                    20:39

 34.   834  Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      (  19:11  1:35:52   2:45)
=======================================================
  1     91  Katie Overstrum                  17:42
  2    116  Julia Neri                       18:04
  3    205  Elizabeth Stefanski              19:47
  4    207  Jennifer Crandall                19:52
  5    215  Lauren Beverage                  20:27
  6   (217) MacKenzie Wall                   20:32
  7   (229) Emily Hatch                      22:51

 35.   846  Dodd Ms                                  (  19:01  1:35:04   1:06)
=======================================================
  1    144  Camille Lewis                    18:32
  2    148  Nina Capasulla                   18:38
  3    155  Colleen Costello                 18:40
  4    198  Vicki Palmer                     19:36
  5    201  Lauren Clements                  19:38

 36.   889  Thomaston Ms                             (  19:19  1:36:31   1:58)
=======================================================
  1    139  Danielle Genest                  18:28
  2    150  Samantha Breier                  18:38
  3    192  Mikaylyn Peet                    19:29
  4    194  Cailey Creech                    19:30
  5    214  Lauren Duggan                    20:26

 37.  1077  Mansfield Ms                             (  21:32  1:47:40   5:01)
=======================================================
  1    178  Olivia Baker                     19:07
  2    216  Mary Pociask                     20:30
  3    222  Tessa Morrison                   20:54
  4    230  Jillian Picard-Buskey            23:01
  5    231  Asha Kanadia                     24:08


================================================================================================
***** Boys A Race *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  504 Michael Stoker     8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:49  5:32 
    2    2  448 Randy Neish        6     Smith Ms                                 14:04  5:38 
    3    3  375 Connor Gralton     8     Saint Bernard Ms                         14:09  5:40 
    4    4 1129 Stosh Davis        8     Schaghticoke Ms                          14:14  5:42 
    5    5  918 Griffin Cobb       8     James H. Moran Ms                        14:19  5:44 
    6    6 1280 Justin Walch       8     Suffield Ms                              14:20  5:44 
    7      1465 Matthew Remigino   6     Unattached                               14:22  5:45 
    8    7  622 Jon Jahn           8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:24  5:46 
    9    8 1060 Tommy Hubregsen    8     Rochambeau Ms                            14:25  5:46 
   10    9 1440 A Abraham          8     Memorial                                 14:26  5:47 
   11   10 1318 John Austin Ricks  8     Tomlinson Ms                             14:31  5:49 
   12   11  891 Cameron Garrelts   8     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   14:33  5:49 
   13   12 1307 David Bates        7     Tomlinson Ms                             14:33  5:50 
   14   13  924 Ian Mayne          8     James H. Moran Ms                        14:35  5:50 
   15   14  721 Corey Gambardella  7     E.C. Adams Ms                            14:36  5:51 
   16   15  311 Trevor Dominy      8     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       14:38  5:51 
   17   16 1279 Jeremy Walch       6     Suffield Ms                              14:38  5:52 
   18   17  762 Connor Levins      8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:39  5:52 
   19   18  712 Dylan D'Addio      8     Dodd Ms                                  14:41  5:53 
   20   19 1032 Henri Guilmette    8     Old Saybrook Ms                          14:43  5:54 
   21   20  806 Jake Otten         7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       14:45  5:54 
   22   21   58 Ian Reilly         8     Cutler  Ms                               14:51  5:57 
   23   22 1252 Austin Mankouski   8     Suffield Ms                              14:52  5:57 
   24   23  513 Josh Bedard        7     Tolland Ms                               14:54  5:58 
   25      2846 Michael Rauttor          New Fairfield Ms                         14:55  5:58 
   26   24 1236 Thomas Durkin      7     Suffield Ms                              14:55  5:58 
   27   25  711 Karl Bishop        8     Dodd Ms                                  14:57  5:59 
   28   26 1326 Dante Egidio       8     W.C. Polson Ms                           14:58  5:59 
   29   27 1051 Scott Gaffney      7     Rochambeau Ms                            14:59  6:00 
   30      1213 Joseph O'Bryan     8     St. Mary's Sch                           15:00  6:00 
   31   28  525 Kevin Lafleche     8     Tolland Ms                               15:00  6:00 
   32      1007 Trevonn Cohen      8     New Haven Age Group Tc                   15:01  6:01 
   33   29 1274 John Urbanski      8     Suffield Ms                              15:01  6:01 
   34   30 1267 Austin Rupp        7     Suffield Ms                              15:05  6:02 
   35       540 Girband Valentine  7     West Side Ms                             15:07  6:03 
   36   31 1337 Jordan Botte       7     Walsh Intermediate School                15:08  6:04 
   37   32  795 Quinn Hermann      7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       15:09  6:04 
   38      1103 Ryan Harrington    8     Sage Park Ms                             15:09  6:04 
   39   33 1217 Shawn Andrade      8     Suffield Ms                              15:10  6:04 
   40   34 1128 Jack Cawley        8     Schaghticoke Ms                          15:11  6:05 
   41   35  620 Jake Harris        8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:12  6:05 
   42   36 1054 Jimmy Gibbons      8     Rochambeau Ms                            15:12  6:05 
   43   37  134 Joseph Hernandez   8     Illing                                   15:12  6:05 
   44      1321 Jonathan Maldonado 6     Tyrrell Ms                               15:14  6:06 
   45   38  920 Jonathan Gill      8     James H. Moran Ms                        15:17  6:07 
   46   39  159 Nick Fitch         8     Kelly Ms                                 15:18  6:07 
   47   40  491 Madelena Cory      8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:19  6:08 
   48   41  716 Jake Lawlor        7     Dodd Ms                                  15:20  6:08 
   49   42  919 Christopher Gill   8     James H. Moran Ms                        15:21  6:09 
   50       968 Owen Lacourciere   6     Litchfield Track Club                    15:22  6:09 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
   51   43  811 Jonathon Schuster  7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       15:24  6:10 
   52   44  673 Graden Beasely     7     City Hill Ms                             15:25  6:10 
   53   45 1031 Nathaniel Fields   6     Old Saybrook Ms                          15:25  6:10 
   54        13 Ben Brouillard     8     Brooklyn Ms                              15:26  6:11 
   55   46 1133 Luke Simmonds      8     Schaghticoke Ms                          15:29  6:12 
   56   47  708 Zack Taylor        8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      15:30  6:12 
   57   48   80 Jordan Thomas      8     East Hampton Ms                          15:31  6:13 
   58       306 Geoffrey Russell   8     Mansfield Ms                             15:32  6:13 
   59      1322 Michael Rapisarda  8     Tyrrell Ms                               15:32  6:13 
   60   49  807 Chris Robinson     8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       15:33  6:14 
   61       112 Kyle Fitzgerald    8     Ellington Ms                             15:33  6:14 
   62   50  505 Scott Swan         8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:34  6:14 
   63       556 Mike Rumbel        8     William J. Johnston                      15:35  6:14 
   64   51 1159 Ryan Smith         8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 15:35  6:14 
   65   52  783 Will Brisman       7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       15:36  6:15 
   66   53  707 Michael Ransom     8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      15:36  6:15 
   67   54  383 James Rose         8     Saint Bernard Ms                         15:37  6:15 
   68   55  145 Garrett Wlochowski 8     Illing                                   15:38  6:15 
   69   56  324 Matthew Tung       8     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       15:39  6:16 
   70   57 1050 Scott Debrecht     8     Rochambeau Ms                            15:40  6:16 
   71   58  800 Charlie Kiefer     8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       15:41  6:17 
   72      2847 Josh Bent                Bullet Hiil Striders                     15:42  6:17 
   73   59 1149 Joe Niski          8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 15:43  6:18 
   74   60  884 Quinn Brencher     8     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   15:44  6:18 
   75       300 Cameron Scott      8     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      15:44  6:18 
   76   61  434 Parker Davis       8     Smith Ms                                 15:45  6:18 
   77   62 1080 Grehson Smith      8     Rochambeau Ms                            15:45  6:18 
   78   63  137 James Lee          8     Illing                                   15:46  6:19 
   79       110 David Clavet       7     Ellington Ms                             15:46  6:19 
   80   64  710 David Amann        8     Dodd Ms                                  15:46  6:19 
   81   65  186 Prescott Smith     8     Lebanon Ms                               15:46  6:19 
   82   66 1368 John Tratnyek      7     Walsh Intermediate School                15:47  6:19 
   83   67 1057 Jason Hirschauer   6     Rochambeau Ms                            15:48  6:19 
   84   68  340 David Moeller      7     North Branford Ms                        15:49  6:20 
   85   69  700 Derek Delaney      7     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      15:50  6:20 
   86   70 1447 S Jenney           6     Memorial                                 15:50  6:20 
   87   71 1364 Evan Slack         7     Walsh Intermediate School                15:51  6:21 
   88   72    3 Chris Cassello     7     Bolton Center Sch                        15:52  6:21 
   89   73 1311 Ben Ertel          7     Tomlinson Ms                             15:53  6:21 
   90   74  142 Thomas Precourt    8     Illing                                   15:53  6:22 
   91   75 1351 Scott Klouda       7     Walsh Intermediate School                15:54  6:22 
   92   76  440 Brandon Garland    8     Smith Ms                                 15:57  6:23 
   93       202 Curtis Patsiga     8     Ledyard Ms                               15:58  6:24 
   94   77 1134 Eric Vazquez       8     Schaghticoke Ms                          15:59  6:24 
   95   78  508 Jordan Wolf        8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       16:01  6:25 
   96   79 1481 Eric Elsaesser-    7     Tomlinson Ms                             16:01  6:25 
   97   80 1309 Liam Coyle         7     Tomlinson Ms                             16:02  6:25 
   98   81  436 Chris Dency        7     Smith Ms                                 16:02  6:25 
   99   82  923 Kevin Lawrence     7     James H. Moran Ms                        16:03  6:25 
  100   83  498 Jason Ray          6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       16:03  6:25 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  101   84 1146 Jim Hunter         8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 16:03  6:26 
  102       128 Trevor Frizzell    8     Griswold Ms                              16:04  6:26 
  103   85 1059 Christopher Holigu 7     Rochambeau Ms                            16:04  6:26 
  104   86 1328 Michael Healey     8     W.C. Polson Ms                           16:05  6:26 
  105   87 1327 Garrison Fenner    8     W.C. Polson Ms                           16:05  6:26 
  106   88  975 Brian Sardinskas   8     Long River Ms                            16:06  6:27 
  107   89 1453 J Mendocino        7     Memorial                                 16:07  6:27 
  108   90  681 Joel Guzman        7     City Hill Ms                             16:07  6:27 
  109       194 Christian Fogg     8     Ledyard Ms                               16:08  6:27 
  110   91 1024 Nathan Boland      8     Old Saybrook Ms                          16:08  6:28 
  111   92  523 Noah Johnson       6     Tolland Ms                               16:09  6:28 
  112        14 Kyle Crossman      8     Brooklyn Ms                              16:10  6:28 
  113   93  896 Andrew Nichols     8     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   16:14  6:30 
  114       193 Xavier Edwards     8     Ledyard Ms                               16:17  6:31 
  115   94  745 Eric Weidman       8     E.C. Adams Ms                            16:17  6:31 
  116   95  138 Jakob Lopez        8     Illing                                   16:18  6:31 
  117   96  501 Brian Savidge      8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       16:19  6:32 
  118       299 Jake Regulbuto     8     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      16:19  6:32 
  119   97 1345 Addison Ferrara    7     Walsh Intermediate School                16:20  6:32 
  120   98  894 Andrew Meridith    6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   16:20  6:32 
  121   99 1164 Ryan Widomski      8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 16:21  6:33 
  122  100  715 Ethan Lachance     8     Dodd Ms                                  16:21  6:33 
  123  101  702 Robert Driscoll    8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      16:24  6:34 
  124  102  316 Jake Lanning       7     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       16:26  6:35 
  125  103  901 Jonah Spector      7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   16:27  6:35 
  126  104  714 Jordan Kolpak      8     Dodd Ms                                  16:27  6:35 
  127       224 Austin Malchiodi   8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        16:28  6:35 
  128  105  510 Alex Allen         8     Tolland Ms                               16:29  6:36 
  129  106   55 Aaron Panciera     8     Cutler  Ms                               16:29  6:36 
  130       970 Shadow Pereira     8     Litchfield Track Club                    16:30  6:36 
  131  107  603 Derrek Magro       8     Bethel Ms                                16:30  6:36 
  132  108 1330 Christopher Lamber 8     W.C. Polson Ms                           16:30  6:36 
  133  109 1301 Tyler Scatena      8     Thomaston Ms                             16:31  6:37 
  134  110  713 Thomas Holley      7     Dodd Ms                                  16:33  6:37 
  135  111  922 Linus Koepfer      7     James H. Moran Ms                        16:33  6:38 
  136  112  900 Daniel Shumann     6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   16:34  6:38 
  137  113  973 Matthew Butterwort 6     Long River Ms                            16:34  6:38 
  138  114  453 Jack Wadleigh      7     Smith Ms                                 16:34  6:38 
  139       197 Sean Healy         7     Ledyard Ms                               16:35  6:38 
  140       125 Chad Deroy         7     Griswold Ms                              16:36  6:39 
  141  115   62 Spencer Tess       7     Cutler  Ms                               16:37  6:39 
  142      2852 Trevor Crawford          Somers                                   16:37  6:39 
  143  116    5 Scott Fisher       7     Bolton Center Sch                        16:37  6:39 
  144  117 1312 Timmy Jacobi       6     Tomlinson Ms                             16:39  6:40 
  145  118  772 Corey Picard       6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         16:42  6:41 
  146  119 1365 Harrison Smith     7     Walsh Intermediate School                16:44  6:42 
  147       594 Ryan Wojciechowski 6     Woodstock Ms                             16:45  6:42 
  148  120  706 Brenden O'Connell  8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      16:45  6:42 
  149  121 1295 Justin Gallo       8     Thomaston Ms                             16:47  6:43 
  150  122  610 Alex Curtin        7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           16:47  6:43 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  151  123 1355 Spencer Mariotti   7     Walsh Intermediate School                16:48  6:44 
  152  124 1315 James Maniscalco   6     Tomlinson Ms                             16:49  6:44 
  153  125  771 Brendan Pavelac    7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         16:50  6:44 
  154  126  308 Thomas Barlow      7     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       16:51  6:45 
  155  127  705 Collin Nodden      8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      16:52  6:45 
  156  128  175 Bryce Johnson      8     Lebanon Ms                               16:53  6:45 
  157  129 1439 Steven Stanley     6     Derby                                    16:53  6:45 
  158  130  163 Kevin Sikorski     8     Kelly Ms                                 16:53  6:46 
  159  131  344 Tanner Opie        8     North Branford Ms                        16:54  6:46 
  160  132 1130 Liam Kenny         7     Schaghticoke Ms                          16:54  6:46 
  161  133  432 Alex Dahlem        8     Smith Ms                                 16:54  6:46 
  162  134  974 Jeffrey Giusto     8     Long River Ms                            16:55  6:46 
  163  135  632 Kevin Russell      8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           16:55  6:46 
  164  136 1436 Ben Garcia         8     Derby                                    16:56  6:47 
  165  137  606 Kevin Sholtes      8     Bethel Ms                                16:57  6:47 
  166  138  723 Adam Germaine      8     E.C. Adams Ms                            16:57  6:47 
  167  139  635 Jonathan Zoccoli   8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           16:58  6:48 
  168       127 Carl Edge          8     Griswold Ms                              16:59  6:48 
  169  140  428 Alex Calafiore     7     Smith Ms                                 16:59  6:48 
  170  141  703 Matt Hultgren      7     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      17:00  6:48 
  171       585 Jake Racicot       6     Woodstock Ms                             17:00  6:48 
  172  142 1458 C Rosenhein        8     Memorial                                 17:00  6:48 
  173  143 1445 M Fitzpatrick      7     Memorial                                 17:00  6:48 
  174  144  376 Aidan Hurley       8     Saint Bernard Ms                         17:01  6:49 
  175  145  739 Benjamin Scicilian 8     E.C. Adams Ms                            17:03  6:49 
  176  146  684 Mason Lopes        8     City Hill Ms                             17:04  6:50 
  177  147  381 Jack O'Leary       6     Saint Bernard Ms                         17:04  6:50 
  178  148  616 John Ezzo          6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           17:05  6:50 
  179  149  495 Michael Greider    7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       17:06  6:51 
  180  150 1163 Justin Widomski    8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 17:07  6:51 
  181  151  350 Keane Regan        7     North Branford Ms                        17:08  6:51 
  182  152  184 David Preli        7     Lebanon Ms                               17:08  6:52 
  183  153 1302 Stephen Scougall   7     Thomaston Ms                             17:09  6:52 
  184  154  677 Jovanni Celli      7     City Hill Ms                             17:12  6:53 
  185  155   66 Kyle Cutler        8     East Hampton Ms                          17:12  6:53 
  186       579 Jack Kelley        7     Woodstock Ms                             17:13  6:53 
  187  156 1332 Anthony Marzitelli 8     W.C. Polson Ms                           17:15  6:54 
  188  157 1165 Joe Zoppi          7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 17:16  6:55 
  189  158  522 Chase Hoffman      7     Tolland Ms                               17:17  6:55 
  190  159  885 Michael Callis     6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   17:17  6:55 
  191  160    2 Jacob Carlson      6     Bolton Center Sch                        17:17  6:55 
  192  161 1294 Jacob Dumond       8     Thomaston Ms                             17:18  6:55 
  193  162  925 Braydon Mingo      7     James H. Moran Ms                        17:18  6:56 
  194  163  361 Joseph Ionkin      8     Putnam Ms                                17:19  6:56 
  195  164 1144 Justin Greene      7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 17:19  6:56 
  196  165    4 Joey Cassello      6     Bolton Center Sch                        17:24  6:58 
  197  166  972 Thomas Buccifero   6     Long River Ms                            17:24  6:58 
  198  167  626 Matt Morelli       7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           17:27  6:59 
  199  168 1437 John Peccerillo    8     Derby                                    17:29  7:00 
  200  169  515 Ryan Carnemolla    7     Tolland Ms                               17:29  7:00 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  201  170  764 Damion Martin      7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         17:32  7:01 
  202  171 1324 Ian Bernard        8     W.C. Polson Ms                           17:33  7:02 
  203  172  313 Calvin Hollis      8     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       17:34  7:02 
  204  173  379 Evyn Marquez       7     Saint Bernard Ms                         17:34  7:02 
  205  174  179 Nathan Lavallee    7     Lebanon Ms                               17:35  7:02 
  206  175  736 Rowan Page         7     E.C. Adams Ms                            17:37  7:03 
  207  176  744 Addison Wakeman    8     E.C. Adams Ms                            17:37  7:03 
  208  177  671 Rabbi Ahmed        8     City Hill Ms                             17:37  7:03 
  209  178  753 Joseph Covello     8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         17:38  7:03 
  210       221 Hunter Driscoll    8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        17:39  7:04 
  211  179  602 Timmy Hermansen    7     Bethel Ms                                17:40  7:04 
  212  180 1298 Dylan Krasnowski   8     Thomaston Ms                             17:41  7:05 
  213  181 1043 Eric Sultini       6     Old Saybrook Ms                          17:42  7:05 
  214       296 Spencer McCloud    8     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      17:44  7:06 
  215  182  346 Gregory Perez      7     North Branford Ms                        17:45  7:06 
  216  183  748 Scott Barlow       7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         17:46  7:07 
  217  184  976 Donovan White      8     Long River Ms                            17:47  7:07 
  218  185    9 Matt Van Allen     7     Bolton Center Sch                        17:48  7:08 
  219  186  161 Kristian Huber     8     Kelly Ms                                 17:49  7:08 
  220       217 Gregory Clark      6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        17:50  7:08 
  221  187  144 Andrew Weekes      7     Illing                                   17:51  7:09 
  222  188  512 Spencer Becz       8     Tolland Ms                               17:52  7:09 
  223  189  729 Chris Jillson      8     E.C. Adams Ms                            17:55  7:10 
  224       573 Robert Baldino     8     Woodstock Ms                             17:56  7:11 
  225  190  181 Silas Olsen        6     Lebanon Ms                               17:57  7:11 
  226        16 Nico Lindia        8     Brooklyn Ms                              17:59  7:12 
  227  191  335 Paul Lynn          8     North Branford Ms                        18:01  7:13 
  228  192 1435 Chase Boulton      6     Derby                                    18:01  7:13 
  229       304 Joe Lee            7     Mansfield Ms                             18:02  7:13 
  230  193  757 Zac Guarriello     8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         18:02  7:13 
  231  194   47 Andrew Little      6     Cutler  Ms                               18:05  7:14 
  232  195   78 Brian Scheid       8     East Hampton Ms                          18:05  7:14 
  233  196 1300 Joe Pesce          8     Thomaston Ms                             18:05  7:14 
  234  197   67 Aidan Daley        6     East Hampton Ms                          18:06  7:15 
  235       165 Roger Coutu        6     Killingly Intermediate Sch               18:09  7:16 
  236  198  676 Andrew Carroll     8     City Hill Ms                             18:09  7:16 
  237  199   73 Ross Hurne         6     East Hampton Ms                          18:10  7:16 
  238  200   36 Elias Arrendondo   7     Cutler  Ms                               18:11  7:17 
  239  201   77 Christopher Ryan   8     East Hampton Ms                          18:12  7:17 
  240  202  135 Nicholas Jacobs    8     Illing                                   18:13  7:17 
  241  203  157 Alex Bazinet       8     Kelly Ms                                 18:13  7:17 
  242       172 Doug Ryan          6     Killingly Intermediate Sch               18:14  7:18 
  243  204  173 Christian Hermann  8     Lebanon Ms                               18:14  7:18 
  244  205    8 Nick Nemphos       7     Bolton Center Sch                        18:19  7:20 
  245  206   57 Thomas Readett     6     Cutler  Ms                               18:19  7:20 
  246  207  605 Marko Pilepich     8     Bethel Ms                                18:21  7:21 
  247  208  601 Rocco Chiappetta   6     Bethel Ms                                18:21  7:21 
  248  209 1459 J Rupff            7     Memorial                                 18:31  7:25 
  249  210 1293 Noah Daigle        7     Thomaston Ms                             18:31  7:25 
  250  211  364 Tristan Vanscoy    7     Putnam Ms                                18:32  7:25 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  251  212  178 Owen Lally         6     Lebanon Ms                               18:34  7:26 
  252  213 1037 Peter Malinovsky   8     Old Saybrook Ms                          18:41  7:29 
  253  214 1438 Charles Sampson    8     Derby                                    18:48  7:32 
  254  215  360 Connor Holloman    6     Putnam Ms                                18:54  7:34 
  255  216 1334 Patrick Niccolai   7     W.C. Polson Ms                           18:55  7:34 
  256  217 1131 Armin Rizvic       7     Schaghticoke Ms                          18:56  7:35 
  257  218  604 Matt Marx          7     Bethel Ms                                18:59  7:36 
  258  219 1028 Jeffrey Dicker     8     Old Saybrook Ms                          19:06  7:39 
  259       307 Mitchell Sanchez   7     Mansfield Ms                             19:11  7:41 
  260  220   33 Connor Ratte       7     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   19:14  7:42 
  261  221  309 Tanner Burke       7     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       19:17  7:43 
  262  222  600 Ben Brod           7     Bethel Ms                                19:19  7:44 
  263  223  323 Jack Sienna        7     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       19:21  7:45 
  264  224  164 Taylor Stevens     8     Kelly Ms                                 19:33  7:50 
  265  225  326 Jason Alaska       7     North Branford Ms                        19:35  7:50 
  266  226  352 Nico Sommo         8     North Branford Ms                        19:36  7:51 
  267  227   28 Jack Olivieri      7     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   19:46  7:55 
  268       537 Tanner Leclair     6     West Side Ms                             20:03  8:02 
  269  228   31 Josh Phillips      6     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   20:09  8:04 
  270        15 Christian Gonzalez 8     Brooklyn Ms                              20:12  8:05 
  271  229  358 Hayden Belliveau   6     Putnam Ms                                20:20  8:08 
  272  230   29 Jacob O'Neil       8     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   20:39  8:16 
  273  231  362 Victor Krivosheev  6     Putnam Ms                                20:49  8:20 
  274       539 Janon McClennon    7     West Side Ms                             20:55  8:22 
  275       536 Quinn Allen        7     West Side Ms                             21:04  8:26 
  276  232   26 Jeremy Jatkowski   6     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   22:47  9:07 
  277  233   30 Mathew O'Neil      6     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   23:48  9:31 

================================================================================================
***** Boys A Race *****
================================================================================================

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    97  Suffield Ms                              (  14:46  1:13:46   0:41)
=======================================================
  1      6  Justin Walch                     14:20
  2     16  Jeremy Walch                     14:38
  3     22  Austin Mankouski                 14:52
  4     24  Thomas Durkin                    14:55
  5     29  John Urbanski                    15:01
  6   ( 30) Austin Rupp                      15:05
  7   ( 33) Shawn Andrade                    15:10

  2.   180  James H. Moran Ms                        (  15:07  1:15:35   1:44)
=======================================================
  1      5  Griffin Cobb                     14:19
  2     13  Ian Mayne                        14:35
  3     38  Jonathan Gill                    15:17
  4     42  Christopher Gill                 15:21
  5     82  Kevin Lawrence                   16:03
  6   (111) Linus Koepfer                    16:33
  7   (162) Braydon Mingo                    17:18

  3.   190  Rochambeau Ms                            (  15:13  1:16:01   1:20)
=======================================================
  1      8  Tommy Hubregsen                  14:25
  2     27  Scott Gaffney                    14:59
  3     36  Jimmy Gibbons                    15:12
  4     57  Scott Debrecht                   15:40
  5     62  Grehson Smith                    15:45
  6   ( 67) Jason Hirschauer                 15:48
  7   ( 85) Christopher Holiguin             16:04

  4.   196  Fairfield Woods Ms                       (  15:18  1:16:27   0:51)
=======================================================
  1     20  Jake Otten                       14:45
  2     32  Quinn Hermann                    15:09
  3     43  Jonathon Schuster                15:24
  4     49  Chris Robinson                   15:33
  5     52  Will Brisman                     15:36
  6   ( 58) Charlie Kiefer                   15:41

  5.   248  Dodd Ms                                  (  15:25  1:17:05   1:40)
=======================================================
  1     18  Dylan D'Addio                    14:41
  2     25  Karl Bishop                      14:57
  3     41  Jake Lawlor                      15:20
  4     64  David Amann                      15:46
  5    100  Ethan Lachance                   16:21
  6   (104) Jordan Kolpak                    16:27
  7   (110) Thomas Holley                    16:33

  6.   252  Timothy Edwards Ms                       (  15:22  1:16:46   2:14)
=======================================================
  1      1  Michael Stoker                   13:49
  2     40  Madelena Cory                    15:19
  3     50  Scott Swan                       15:34
  4     78  Jordan Wolf                      16:01
  5     83  Jason Ray                        16:03
  6   ( 96) Brian Savidge                    16:19
  7   (149) Michael Greider                  17:06

  7.   254  Tomlinson Ms                             (  15:24  1:17:00   1:31)
=======================================================
  1     10  John Austin Ricks                14:31
  2     12  David Bates                      14:33
  3     73  Ben Ertel                        15:53
  4     79  Eric Elsaesser-                  16:01
  5     80  Liam Coyle                       16:02
  6   (117) Timmy Jacobi                     16:39
  7   (124) James Maniscalco                 16:49

  8.   293  Schaghticoke Ms                          (  15:34  1:17:47   2:40)
=======================================================
  1      4  Stosh Davis                      14:14
  2     34  Jack Cawley                      15:11
  3     46  Luke Simmonds                    15:29
  4     77  Eric Vazquez                     15:59
  5    132  Liam Kenny                       16:54
  6   (217) Armin Rizvic                     18:56

  9.   324  Illing                                   (  15:46  1:18:47   1:06)
=======================================================
  1     37  Joseph Hernandez                 15:12
  2     55  Garrett Wlochowski               15:38
  3     63  James Lee                        15:46
  4     74  Thomas Precourt                  15:53
  5     95  Jakob Lopez                      16:18
  6   (187) Andrew Weekes                    17:51
  7   (202) Nicholas Jacobs                  18:13

 10.   334  Smith Ms                                 (  15:41  1:18:22   2:30)
=======================================================
  1      2  Randy Neish                      14:04
  2     61  Parker Davis                     15:45
  3     76  Brandon Garland                  15:57
  4     81  Chris Dency                      16:02
  5    114  Jack Wadleigh                    16:34
  6   (133) Alex Dahlem                      16:54
  7   (140) Alex Calafiore                   16:59

 11.   340  Walsh Intermediate School                (  15:48  1:19:00   1:12)
=======================================================
  1     31  Jordan Botte                     15:08
  2     66  John Tratnyek                    15:47
  3     71  Evan Slack                       15:51
  4     75  Scott Klouda                     15:54
  5     97  Addison Ferrara                  16:20
  6   (119) Harrison Smith                   16:44
  7   (123) Spencer Mariotti                 16:48

 12.   365  Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   (  15:52  1:19:18   1:54)
=======================================================
  1     11  Cameron Garrelts                 14:33
  2     60  Quinn Brencher                   15:44
  3     93  Andrew Nichols                   16:14
  4     98  Andrew Meridith                  16:20
  5    103  Jonah Spector                    16:27
  6   (112) Daniel Shumann                   16:34
  7   (159) Michael Callis                   17:17

 13.   390  Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      (  16:01  1:20:05   1:15)
=======================================================
  1     47  Zack Taylor                      15:30
  2     53  Michael Ransom                   15:36
  3     69  Derek Delaney                    15:50
  4    101  Robert Driscoll                  16:24
  5    120  Brenden O'Connell                16:45
  6   (127) Collin Nodden                    16:52
  7   (141) Matt Hultgren                    17:00

 14.   406  Tolland Ms                               (  15:58  1:19:49   2:23)
=======================================================
  1     23  Josh Bedard                      14:54
  2     28  Kevin Lafleche                   15:00
  3     92  Noah Johnson                     16:09
  4    105  Alex Allen                       16:29
  5    158  Chase Hoffman                    17:17
  6   (169) Ryan Carnemolla                  17:29
  7   (188) Spencer Becz                     17:52

 15.   438  C. M. Mcgee Ms                           (  16:04  1:20:16   2:34)
=======================================================
  1      7  Jon Jahn                         14:24
  2     35  Jake Harris                      15:12
  3    122  Alex Curtin                      16:47
  4    135  Kevin Russell                    16:55
  5    139  Jonathan Zoccoli                 16:58
  6   (148) John Ezzo                        17:05
  7   (167) Matt Morelli                     17:27

 16.   443  Shelton Intermediate Sch                 (  16:10  1:20:49   1:32)
=======================================================
  1     51  Ryan Smith                       15:35
  2     59  Joe Niski                        15:43
  3     84  Jim Hunter                       16:03
  4     99  Ryan Widomski                    16:21
  5    150  Justin Widomski                  17:07
  6   (157) Joe Zoppi                        17:16
  7   (164) Justin Greene                    17:19

 17.   453  Memorial                                 (  16:05  1:20:23   2:34)
=======================================================
  1      9  A Abraham                        14:26
  2     70  S Jenney                         15:50
  3     89  J Mendocino                      16:07
  4    142  C Rosenhein                      17:00
  5    143  M Fitzpatrick                    17:00
  6   (209) J Rupff                          18:31

 18.   463  W.C. Polson Ms                           (  16:11  1:20:53   2:17)
=======================================================
  1     26  Dante Egidio                     14:58
  2     86  Michael Healey                   16:05
  3     87  Garrison Fenner                  16:05
  4    108  Christopher Lamberti             16:30
  5    156  Anthony Marzitelli               17:15
  6   (171) Ian Bernard                      17:33
  7   (216) Patrick Niccolai                 18:55

 19.   471  Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       (  16:14  1:21:08   2:56)
=======================================================
  1     15  Trevor Dominy                    14:38
  2     56  Matthew Tung                     15:39
  3    102  Jake Lanning                     16:26
  4    126  Thomas Barlow                    16:51
  5    172  Calvin Hollis                    17:34
  6   (221) Tanner Burke                     19:17
  7   (223) Jack Sienna                      19:21

 20.   521  Saint Bernard Ms                         (  16:17  1:21:25   3:25)
=======================================================
  1      3  Connor Gralton                   14:09
  2     54  James Rose                       15:37
  3    144  Aidan Hurley                     17:01
  4    147  Jack O'Leary                     17:04
  5    173  Evyn Marquez                     17:34

 21.   549  Old Saybrook Ms                          (  16:32  1:22:39   3:58)
=======================================================
  1     19  Henri Guilmette                  14:43
  2     45  Nathaniel Fields                 15:25
  3     91  Nathan Boland                    16:08
  4    181  Eric Sultini                     17:42
  5    213  Peter Malinovsky                 18:41
  6   (219) Jeffrey Dicker                   19:06

 22.   566  E.C. Adams Ms                            (  16:30  1:22:30   3:01)
=======================================================
  1     14  Corey Gambardella                14:36
  2     94  Eric Weidman                     16:17
  3    138  Adam Germaine                    16:57
  4    145  Benjamin Sciciliano              17:03
  5    175  Rowan Page                       17:37
  6   (176) Addison Wakeman                  17:37
  7   (189) Chris Jillson                    17:55

 23.   608  Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         (  16:41  1:23:21   2:59)
=======================================================
  1     17  Connor Levins                    14:39
  2    118  Corey Picard                     16:42
  3    125  Brendan Pavelac                  16:50
  4    170  Damion Martin                    17:32
  5    178  Joseph Covello                   17:38
  6   (183) Scott Barlow                     17:46
  7   (193) Zac Guarriello                   18:02

 24.   611  City Hill Ms                             (  16:41  1:23:25   2:12)
=======================================================
  1     44  Graden Beasely                   15:25
  2     90  Joel Guzman                      16:07
  3    146  Mason Lopes                      17:04
  4    154  Jovanni Celli                    17:12
  5    177  Rabbi Ahmed                      17:37
  6   (198) Andrew Carroll                   18:09

 25.   636  Cutler  Ms                               (  16:51  1:24:13   3:20)
=======================================================
  1     21  Ian Reilly                       14:51
  2    106  Aaron Panciera                   16:29
  3    115  Spencer Tess                     16:37
  4    194  Andrew Little                    18:05
  5    200  Elias Arrendondo                 18:11
  6   (206) Thomas Readett                   18:19

 26.   685  Long River Ms                            (  16:58  1:24:46   1:41)
=======================================================
  1     88  Brian Sardinskas                 16:06
  2    113  Matthew Butterworth              16:34
  3    134  Jeffrey Giusto                   16:55
  4    166  Thomas Buccifero                 17:24
  5    184  Donovan White                    17:47

 27.   698  Bolton Center Sch                        (  17:00  1:24:58   1:56)
=======================================================
  1     72  Chris Cassello                   15:52
  2    116  Scott Fisher                     16:37
  3    160  Jacob Carlson                    17:17
  4    165  Joey Cassello                    17:24
  5    185  Matt Van Allen                   17:48
  6   (205) Nick Nemphos                     18:19

 28.   709  Lebanon Ms                               (  17:04  1:25:19   2:11)
=======================================================
  1     65  Prescott Smith                   15:46
  2    128  Bryce Johnson                    16:53
  3    152  David Preli                      17:08
  4    174  Nathan Lavallee                  17:35
  5    190  Silas Olsen                      17:57
  6   (204) Christian Hermann                18:14
  7   (212) Owen Lally                       18:34

 29.   723  North Branford Ms                        (  17:08  1:25:37   2:12)
=======================================================
  1     68  David Moeller                    15:49
  2    131  Tanner Opie                      16:54
  3    151  Keane Regan                      17:08
  4    182  Gregory Perez                    17:45
  5    191  Paul Lynn                        18:01
  6   (225) Jason Alaska                     19:35
  7   (226) Nico Sommo                       19:36

 30.   724  Thomaston Ms                             (  17:06  1:25:26   1:10)
=======================================================
  1    109  Tyler Scatena                    16:31
  2    121  Justin Gallo                     16:47
  3    153  Stephen Scougall                 17:09
  4    161  Jacob Dumond                     17:18
  5    180  Dylan Krasnowski                 17:41
  6   (196) Joe Pesce                        18:05
  7   (210) Noah Daigle                      18:31

 31.   782  Kelly Ms                                 (  17:34  1:27:46   4:15)
=======================================================
  1     39  Nick Fitch                       15:18
  2    130  Kevin Sikorski                   16:53
  3    186  Kristian Huber                   17:49
  4    203  Alex Bazinet                     18:13
  5    224  Taylor Stevens                   19:33

 32.   794  East Hampton Ms                          (  17:25  1:27:04   2:39)
=======================================================
  1     48  Jordan Thomas                    15:31
  2    155  Kyle Cutler                      17:12
  3    195  Brian Scheid                     18:05
  4    197  Aidan Daley                      18:06
  5    199  Ross Hurne                       18:10
  6   (201) Christopher Ryan                 18:12

 33.   838  Bethel Ms                                (  17:34  1:27:49   1:51)
=======================================================
  1    107  Derrek Magro                     16:30
  2    137  Kevin Sholtes                    16:57
  3    179  Timmy Hermansen                  17:40
  4    207  Marko Pilepich                   18:21
  5    208  Rocco Chiappetta                 18:21
  6   (218) Matt Marx                        18:59
  7   (222) Ben Brod                         19:19

 34.   839  Derby                                    (  17:38  1:28:07   1:55)
=======================================================
  1    129  Steven Stanley                   16:53
  2    136  Ben Garcia                       16:56
  3    168  John Peccerillo                  17:29
  4    192  Chase Boulton                    18:01
  5    214  Charles Sampson                  18:48

 35.  1049  Putnam Ms                                (  19:11  1:35:54   3:30)
=======================================================
  1    163  Joseph Ionkin                    17:19
  2    211  Tristan Vanscoy                  18:32
  3    215  Connor Holloman                  18:54
  4    229  Hayden Belliveau                 20:20
  5    231  Victor Krivosheev                20:49

 36.  1137  Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   (  20:31  1:42:35   3:33)
=======================================================
  1    220  Connor Ratte                     19:14
  2    227  Jack Olivieri                    19:46
  3    228  Josh Phillips                    20:09
  4    230  Jacob O'Neil                     20:39
  5    232  Jeremy Jatkowski                 22:47
    6   (233) Mathew O'Neil                    23:48   


================================================================================================
***** Girls B West of the CT river *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
    1    1 2494 Kim Theleen        7     Rochambeau Ms                            11:59  6:40 
    2    2 2395 Maggie Swomley     8     Litchfield Ms                            12:05  6:43 
    3    3 2790 Liv Elmore         8     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        12:08  6:45 
    4    4 2390 Danielle D'Aversa  8     Litchfield Ms                            12:09  6:45 
    5      2527 Kaitlyn Hutter     8     Scofield Magnet Ms                       12:13  6:47 
    6    5 2461 Elizabeth Evans    6     Rochambeau Ms                            12:14  6:48 
    7    6 2644 Kaitlin Girardini  7     Suffield Ms                              12:18  6:50 
    8    7 2481 Lauren Oemcke      8     Rochambeau Ms                            12:19  6:51 
    9    8 2466 Emilia Hudson      8     Rochambeau Ms                            12:19  6:51 
   10    9 2731 Melanie Cirillo    7     Walsh Intermediate School                12:20  6:52 
   11   10 2636 Caitlin Costello   6     Suffield Ms                              12:23  6:53 
   12   11 2645 Grace Gozzi        6     Suffield Ms                              12:26  6:55 
   13   12 2480 Katelyn Oemcke     7     Rochambeau Ms                            12:27  6:55 
   14   13 2496 Amanda Vagnini     7     Rochambeau Ms                            12:27  6:55 
   15   14 2710 Sam Rossi          8     Tomlinson Ms                             12:28  6:56 
   16   15 2821 Abby Grant         6     Tomlinson Ms                             12:29  6:56 
   17   16 2482 Nicole Onze        7     Rochambeau Ms                            12:30  6:57 
   18   17 2649 Caitlin Kirshbaum  7     Suffield Ms                              12:31  6:57 
   19      2424 Laura Hornby       8     Newtown Ms                               12:41  7:03 
   20   18 2632 Kelly Carucci      7     Suffield Ms                              12:42  7:04 
   21      2491 Sydney Sledzieski  6     Rochambeau Ms                            12:42  7:04 
   22   19 2627 Emily Bernabe      6     Suffield Ms                              12:44  7:04 
   23      2155 Siena Errichetti   7     Chase Collegiate School                  12:49  7:07 
   24      2209 Evelyn Ferrell     8     E.C. Adams Ms                            12:50  7:08 
   25      2474 Courtney McLin     8     Rochambeau Ms                            12:51  7:08 
   26   20 2519 Kathryn Shea       6     Saint Timothy Ms                         12:52  7:09 
   27      2472 Brynn Mayer        6     Rochambeau Ms                            12:53  7:10 
   28      2447 Lia Abarzua        8     Rochambeau Ms                            12:53  7:10 
   29   21 2680 Delaney Tierney    8     Suffield Ms                              12:54  7:10 
   30      2497 Ashley Wargo       6     Rochambeau Ms                            12:54  7:10 
   31   22 2832 Morina    Bojka    7     Mt. Carmel                               12:56  7:12 
   32   23 2138 Haley Varano       6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           12:57  7:12 
   33      2621 Noelle Albert      8     Suffield Ms                              12:57  7:12 
   34      2685 Rebecca Radebold   6     The Foote Sch                            12:58  7:12 
   35   24 2740 Evelyn Juela       7     Walsh Intermediate School                12:58  7:13 
   36      2631 Bridget Carey      6     Suffield Ms                              12:59  7:13 
   37      2633 Grace Cloyd        6     Suffield Ms                              13:01  7:14 
   38      2337 Lauren Wutka       8     Granby Memorial Ms                       13:01  7:14 
   39   25 2732 Courtney Cosgrove  7     Walsh Intermediate School                13:01  7:14 
   40   26 2265 Isabelle Radziewic 7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       13:02  7:14 
   41      2841 Danay Kateri             North End                                13:02  7:15 
   42      2661 Lexi Mnich         6     Suffield Ms                              13:03  7:15 
   43      2471 Alli Matthews      7     Rochambeau Ms                            13:04  7:16 
   44   27 2554 Devon Spisto       7     Shelton Intermediate School              13:04  7:16 
   45   28 2729 Raissi Bysicwicz   8     Walsh Intermediate School                13:05  7:16 
   46   29 2711 Larissa Salazar    6     Tomlinson Ms                             13:07  7:18 
   47   30 2137 Nina Urso          8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:10  7:19 
   48      2658 Shea McCusker      8     Suffield Ms                              13:13  7:21 
   49   31 2119 Natalie Couceiro   6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:13  7:21 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
   51      2824 Bethany Ottowitz         Unattached                               13:15  7:22 
   52   33 2130 Madison Marolda    6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:16  7:22 
   53      2334 Rachel Laflamme    8     Granby Memorial Ms                       13:17  7:23 
   54      2651 Julia Mandirola    7     Suffield Ms                              13:21  7:25 
   55   34 2273 Kayla Yaverski     7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       13:23  7:26 
   56      2487 Kristen Schick     7     Rochambeau Ms                            13:23  7:27 
   57      2455 Natalie Connors    6     Rochambeau Ms                            13:24  7:27 
   58      2629 McKenzie Bly       6     Suffield Ms                              13:25  7:28 
   59      1486 Hayley Tucker      5     Blessed Sacrament Waterbury              13:26  7:28 
   60   35 2720 Alicia Imbergamo   8     W.C. Polson Ms                           13:26  7:28 
   61      2804 L Marshall         6     Memorial                                 13:26  7:28 
   62      2470 Mackenzie Klein    8     Rochambeau Ms                            13:27  7:28 
   63   36 2436 Madison Hartt      8     Old Saybrook Ms                          13:27  7:29 
   64      2459 Katie Doyle        6     Rochambeau Ms                            13:28  7:29 
   65   37 2737 Etta Hanlon        8     Walsh Intermediate School                13:29  7:29 
   66   38 2115 Samantha Cantone   8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:30  7:30 
   67      2451 Olivia Boganffy    8     Rochambeau Ms                            13:30  7:30 
   68   39 2803 Morgan Whalen      7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        13:31  7:31 
   69   40 2713 Margaret Wething   6     Tomlinson Ms                             13:32  7:31 
   70   41 2549 Olivia Ross        7     Shelton Intermediate School              13:32  7:31 
   71   42 2734 Lexi Evon          8     Walsh Intermediate School                13:33  7:32 
   72      2642 Madison Fahle      7     Suffield Ms                              13:33  7:32 
   73      2745 Cyrene Nicholas    8     Walsh Intermediate School                13:34  7:32 
   74      2469 Hannah Kilson      8     Rochambeau Ms                            13:34  7:32 
   75   43 2393 Cassandra Rockness 8     Litchfield Ms                            13:35  7:33 
   76   44 2120 Jennifer Errico    6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:35  7:33 
   77   45 2715 Cayman Brown       8     W.C. Polson Ms                           13:35  7:33 
   78      2460 Abigail Dwight     7     Rochambeau Ms                            13:36  7:33 
   79   46 2717 Emmie Dickman      8     W.C. Polson Ms                           13:36  7:34 
   80   47 2136 Kim Tencza         8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:36  7:34 
   81   48 2559 Alyson Yakowicz    7     Shelton Intermediate School              13:37  7:34 
   82   49 2792 Jamie Gassman      8     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        13:37  7:34 
   83   50 2830 Morgan Maisto      8     Mt. Carmel                               13:38  7:35 
   84   51 2433 Marie Dicker       6     Old Saybrook Ms                          13:38  7:35 
   85   52 2543 Julianne Niedziewi 8     Shelton Intermediate School              13:38  7:35 
   86   53 2721 Emily Lewis        8     W.C. Polson Ms                           13:39  7:35 
   87      2650 Sydney Lupone      6     Suffield Ms                              13:39  7:35 
   88      2457 Julia Desiato      7     Rochambeau Ms                            13:40  7:36 
   89      1483 Natalie Hodak      5     Blessed Sacrament Waterbury              13:40  7:36 
   90      2643 Molly Flynn        6     Suffield Ms                              13:41  7:36 
   91      2625 Alexis Bergamini   6     Suffield Ms                              13:41  7:36 
   92      2489 Anna Schultz       6     Rochambeau Ms                            13:41  7:36 
   93   54 2699 Rachel Cupp        8     Tomlinson Ms                             13:42  7:37 
   94      2640 Alexandra Dubiel   6     Suffield Ms                              13:42  7:37 
   95      2662 Olivia Motherway   8     Suffield Ms                              13:42  7:37 
   96      2630 Caitlin Bombard    6     Suffield Ms                              13:43  7:38 
   97   55 2371 Lindsey Fitzgerald 7     James H. Moran Ms                        13:43  7:38 
   98      2660 Ashley Meehan      6     Suffield Ms                              13:45  7:38 
   99      2994 Alexis Carbral           McGee                                    13:46  7:39 
  100      2637 Courtney Daigle    6     Suffield Ms                              13:47  7:40 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  101      2114 Sara Bengiovanni   6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:47  7:40 
  102      2215 Amy Puchini        8     E.C. Adams Ms                            13:48  7:40 
  103      2652 Kelli Martin       7     Suffield Ms                              13:49  7:41 
  104      2623 Kate Beaudry       8     Suffield Ms                              13:50  7:41 
  105   56 2553 Abby Slater        8     Shelton Intermediate School              13:50  7:42 
  106   57 2545 Kylee Opper        7     Shelton Intermediate School              13:54  7:44 
  107   58 2391 Lilli Ferrucci     8     Litchfield Ms                            13:55  7:44 
  108   59 2259 Jenna Kuczo        7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       13:56  7:45 
  109   60 2547 Megan Petrone      7     Shelton Intermediate School              13:57  7:45 
  110      2556 Sarah Vahos        7     Shelton Intermediate School              13:57  7:45 
  111      2676 Mackenzie Shaw     6     Suffield Ms                              13:58  7:46 
  112      2555 Colleen Toole      8     Shelton Intermediate School              13:59  7:46 
  113      2142 Cara Wade          6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:00  7:47 
  114      2744 Omaina Nasry       7     Walsh Intermediate School                14:02  7:48 
  115      2468 Kayla Kasmire      6     Rochambeau Ms                            14:02  7:48 
  116      2467 Cassidy Jeche      7     Rochambeau Ms                            14:03  7:49 
  117      2347 Madi Simons        7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   14:05  7:50 
  118      2548 Gabby Rago         8     Shelton Intermediate School              14:06  7:50 
  119   61 2833 Mia            Bru 7     Mt. Carmel                               14:07  7:51 
  120      2626 Alyssa Bergamini   6     Suffield Ms                              14:10  7:52 
  121      2128 Morgan Luciani     6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:10  7:53 
  122   62 2180 Emily Wisniewski   7     City Hill Ms                             14:11  7:53 
  123   63 2168 Allison Green      7     City Hill Ms                             14:11  7:53 
  124   64 2799 Jackie Pawlak      7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        14:13  7:54 
  125   65 2800 Hanna Rugh         8     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        14:14  7:55 
  126   66 2172 Kelly Murphy       7     City Hill Ms                             14:15  7:55 
  127   67 2374 Devon Roberts      7     James H. Moran Ms                        14:15  7:55 
  128   68 2702 Ellie Haney        8     Tomlinson Ms                             14:16  7:56 
  129      2551 Nicole Saladores   8     Shelton Intermediate School              14:16  7:56 
  130      2539 Mary Catherine Lew 7     Shelton Intermediate School              14:17  7:56 
  131      2190 Gabriella Colello  7     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      14:18  7:57 
  132   69 2437 Sharay Marineau    6     Old Saybrook Ms                          14:18  7:57 
  133   70 2725 Maggie Shea        7     W.C. Polson Ms                           14:19  7:57 
  134      2450 Megan Balla        7     Rochambeau Ms                            14:19  7:57 
  135      2542 Emma Mussatto      8     Shelton Intermediate School              14:19  7:58 
  136   71 2819 Clare Brown        7     Tomlinson Ms                             14:19  7:58 
  137      2655 Heidi McCormick    6     Suffield Ms                              14:20  7:58 
  138      2129 Mallory Marino     6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:20  7:58 
  139   72 2439 Alexis Parker      7     Old Saybrook Ms                          14:20  7:58 
  140      2464 Mackenzie Hartman  6     Rochambeau Ms                            14:20  7:58 
  141   73 2361 Grace Smith        6     Hartford Magnet Ms                       14:21  7:58 
  142   74 2349 Janna Blackstone   8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       14:21  7:58 
  143   75 1865 Michelle Theilgard 8     North Branford Ms                        14:21  7:59 
  144      2663 Madison Murphy     7     Suffield Ms                              14:21  7:59 
  145      2535 Taylor Doolan      8     Shelton Intermediate School              14:23  8:00 
  146   76 2359 Melody Ochao       6     Hartford Magnet Ms                       14:24  8:00 
  147      2478 Natalie Muratori   8     Rochambeau Ms                            14:25  8:01 
  148   77 2360 Madison Perez      6     Hartford Magnet Ms                       14:25  8:01 
  149      2541 Emily Manzo        7     Shelton Intermediate School              14:25  8:01 
  150      2486 Aba Sam            6     Rochambeau Ms                            14:26  8:01 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  151   78 1850 Julia Haeckel      8     North Branford Ms                        14:26  8:01 
  152      2646 Alana Hamideh      6     Suffield Ms                              14:27  8:02 
  153   79 2177 Abby Walsh         7     City Hill Ms                             14:27  8:02 
  154   80 2167 Melissa Goja       8     City Hill Ms                             14:27  8:02 
  155      2678 Cara Smith         7     Suffield Ms                              14:27  8:02 
  156   81 2367 Meaghan Burns      7     James H. Moran Ms                        14:28  8:02 
  157      2456 Talia Dagan        6     Rochambeau Ms                            14:28  8:02 
  158      2530 Alexis Calhoun     8     Shelton Intermediate School              14:28  8:03 
  159      2550 Courtney Russo     8     Shelton Intermediate School              14:28  8:03 
  160   82 2446 Megan Woods        8     Old Saybrook Ms                          14:28  8:03 
  161   83 2225 Mackenzie Gizzi    6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:29  8:03 
  162   84 2233 Alyssa Papapietro  6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:29  8:03 
  163      2750 Ariel Synder       7     Walsh Intermediate School                14:29  8:03 
  164   85 2181 Meghan Wright      8     City Hill Ms                             14:29  8:03 
  165   86 2169 Abby Jang          7     City Hill Ms                             14:29  8:03 
  166   87 2376 Samantha Spizzoucc 7     James H. Moran Ms                        14:30  8:03 
  167   88 2520 Meghan Shea        6     Saint Timothy Ms                         14:30  8:03 
  168      2748 Grace Plunkett     6     Walsh Intermediate School                14:30  8:04 
  169      2671 Meredith Randall   8     Suffield Ms                              14:30  8:04 
  170   89 2835 Sarah        Mazze 7     Mt. Carmel                               14:30  8:04 
  171      2546 Amanda Pan         8     Shelton Intermediate School              14:31  8:04 
  172      2704 Ioanna Karageorge  7     Tomlinson Ms                             14:31  8:04 
  173      2465 Minna Holleck      6     Rochambeau Ms                            14:31  8:04 
  174   90 2394 Courtney Rockness  7     Litchfield Ms                            14:31  8:04 
  175      2531 Morgan Camp        7     Shelton Intermediate School              14:32  8:04 
  176   91 2392 Kalina Lapenta     8     Litchfield Ms                            14:35  8:06 
  177      2117 Macey Cohen        6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:36  8:07 
  178      2656 Regina McCoy       7     Suffield Ms                              14:36  8:07 
  179   92 2227 Taya Gwizd         6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:36  8:07 
  180      2131 Jasmine Nappi      6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:36  8:07 
  181      2639 Madison D'Ostuni   7     Suffield Ms                              14:36  8:07 
  182      2694 Allie Scatena      7     Thomaston Ms                             14:37  8:07 
  183      2775 Emmalee Levesque   8     Woodbury Ms                              14:39  8:08 
  184      2675 Cameron Shaw       6     Suffield Ms                              14:39  8:09 
  185   93 2798 Sophia Marszalak-B 8     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        14:40  8:09 
  186      2475 Liliana Meleshkewi 6     Rochambeau Ms                            14:40  8:09 
  187      2176 Molly Veale        8     City Hill Ms                             14:41  8:10 
  188      2705 Fiona Kennelly     6     Tomlinson Ms                             14:41  8:10 
  189   94 2831 Julia Morrone      8     Mt. Carmel                               14:43  8:11 
  190      2664 Emme Muska         6     Suffield Ms                              14:44  8:11 
  191      2538 Alyssa Kosiorowski 7     Shelton Intermediate School              14:45  8:12 
  192   95 2231 Katheryne Keyser   8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:46  8:13 
  193   96 2521 Mary Sposite       7     Saint Timothy Ms                         14:47  8:13 
  194      2173 Cara Rotatori      8     City Hill Ms                             14:48  8:14 
  195      2338 Reagan Amato       6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   14:50  8:14 
  196      2528 Kathryn Arena      7     Shelton Intermediate School              14:51  8:15 
  197   97 2513 Andie Murphy       7     Saint Timothy Ms                         14:51  8:15 
  198      2700 Manar Enany        6     Tomlinson Ms                             14:52  8:16 
  199   98 2438 Meghan McAvoy      8     Old Saybrook Ms                          14:54  8:17 
  200      2674 McKenzie Rusczyk   7     Suffield Ms                              14:55  8:18 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  201      2112 Calli Beatmen      6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:56  8:18 
  202      2558 Kaiyla Warren      8     Shelton Intermediate School              14:56  8:18 
  203      2174 Olivia Saad        7     City Hill Ms                             14:57  8:18 
  204      2544 Casey O'Connor     7     Shelton Intermediate School              14:57  8:19 
  205   99 2834 Cassie       Coutu 7     Mt. Carmel                               14:59  8:20 
  206      2171 Ally Mezzo         8     City Hill Ms                             15:01  8:21 
  207  100 2351 Lauren Cassot      6     Hartford Magnet Ms                       15:02  8:21 
  208      2346 Clara Roby         6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   15:02  8:22 
  209      2698 Julianna Cappoziel 6     Tomlinson Ms                             15:03  8:22 
  210      2463 Olivia Harris      6     Rochambeau Ms                            15:03  8:22 
  211      2175 Erin Schofield     7     City Hill Ms                             15:03  8:22 
  212  101 2362 Amanda Addona      7     James H. Moran Ms                        15:04  8:22 
  213      2746 Jenessa Pietruszka 6     Walsh Intermediate School                15:05  8:23 
  214      2454 Anna Castles       8     Rochambeau Ms                            15:06  8:24 
  215      2449 Emma Balancia      7     Rochambeau Ms                            15:08  8:25 
  216      2688 Jessica Ciavarella 7     Thomaston Ms                             15:09  8:25 
  217      2818 Shimul Banik       6     Tomlinson Ms                             15:10  8:26 
  218      2659 Emily McGann       7     Suffield Ms                              15:11  8:26 
  219      2666 Chineze Osakwe     7     Suffield Ms                              15:13  8:27 
  220      2741 Lisa Kroeber       6     Walsh Intermediate School                15:15  8:29 
  221      2127 Abby Jorsey        6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:19  8:31 
  222      2140 Alyssa Vasil       8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:20  8:31 
  223      2736 Shannon Halloran   8     Walsh Intermediate School                15:22  8:32 
  224      2170 Kayla Kusy         8     City Hill Ms                             15:24  8:33 
  225      2141 Nicole Veronesi    8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:24  8:34 
  226      2118 Emily Conticello   8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:25  8:34 
  227  102 2377 Sydney Spizzoucco  7     James H. Moran Ms                        15:26  8:35 
  228      2820 Kieran Brown       7     Tomlinson Ms                             15:27  8:35 
  229      2126 Stephanie Humen    7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:28  8:36 
  230      2995 Emily Desracher                                                   15:29  8:36 
  231  103 2793 Julianna Harris    8     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        15:30  8:37 
  232  104 2368 Hannah Cullagh     7     James H. Moran Ms                        15:31  8:37 
  233      2166 Brianna Durante    8     City Hill Ms                             15:36  8:40 
  234  105 2515 Lauren Murphy      7     Saint Timothy Ms                         15:37  8:41 
  235  106 2348 Alana Andrews      8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       15:39  8:42 
  236      2638 Samantha Deleon    7     Suffield Ms                              15:47  8:46 
  237      2672 Hanna Robinson     6     Suffield Ms                              15:49  8:48 
  238  107 2220 Breanna Brousseau  8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         15:50  8:48 
  239  108 1855 Samantha Molnar    7     North Branford Ms                        15:52  8:49 
  240      2677 Alexandra Smith    6     Suffield Ms                              15:55  8:51 
  241  109 2429 Ingrid Boland      6     Old Saybrook Ms                          15:58  8:52 
  242      2122 Lauren Ferraguto   6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:59  8:53 
  243      2132 Sophia Oakes       6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:59  8:53 
  244      2739 Lauren Johnson     7     Walsh Intermediate School                16:02  8:55 
  245      2445 Alexandria Whitman 6     Old Saybrook Ms                          16:03  8:55 
  246      2756 Kendra Baker       8     Woodbury Ms                              16:03  8:55 
  247      2657 Jenna McCue        6     Suffield Ms                              16:04  8:56 
  248      2370 Isabelle Fazzina   8     James H. Moran Ms                        16:06  8:57 
  249      2681 Mia Urbanski       6     Suffield Ms                              16:08  8:58 
  250  110 2224 Gentri Foster      6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         16:33  9:12 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  251  111 1841 C Bates            8     North Branford Ms                        16:34  9:12 
  252      2703 Daniela Jara       6     Tomlinson Ms                             16:36  9:13 
  253      1484 Katherine Rodrigue 7     Blessed Sacrament Waterbury              16:39  9:15 
  254  112 2232 Hannah Krayeski    6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         16:40  9:16 
  255      2434 Kerry Farbotka     6     Old Saybrook Ms                          16:40  9:16 
  256      2495 Megan Todhunter    6     Rochambeau Ms                            16:43  9:17 
  257  113 2256 Fiona Joyce        6     Fairfield Woods Ms                       16:49  9:21 
  258  114 2241 Claire Christenson 6     Fairfield Woods Ms                       16:53  9:23 
  259  115 2512 Christina Gluch    7     Saint Timothy Ms                         16:53  9:23 
  260      2435 Chloe Fox          8     Old Saybrook Ms                          16:57  9:25 
  261      2628 Rachel Bernabe     7     Suffield Ms                              17:02  9:28 
  262      2690 Emily Dileo        8     Thomaston Ms                             17:08  9:32 
  263  116 2358 Olivia Mitchell    7     Hartford Magnet Ms                       17:10  9:33 
  264      2352 Marcie Czerwinski  8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       17:12  9:33 
  265      2350 Kelsey Blackstone  8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       17:13  9:34 
  266      2135 Haley Stites       8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           17:15  9:35 
  267      2462 Sarah Fradkin      6     Rochambeau Ms                            17:16  9:36 
  268  117 5000 Matti Colauolpe          North Branford Ms                        17:20  9:38 
  269      2797 Kayla Little       7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        17:27  9:42 
  270      2236 Madison Rainey     6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         17:29  9:43 
  271      1485 Mikaila Syman      6     Blessed Sacrament Waterbury              17:34  9:46 
  272  118 1864 Jessica Tang       8     North Branford Ms                        17:47  9:53 
  273  119 1846 Dana Deluca        8     North Branford Ms                        17:53  9:57 
  274      2647 Mady Kadamus       6     Suffield Ms                              17:59 10:00 
  275      1863 Makayla Sullivan   8     North Branford Ms                        18:12 10:07 
  276      2620 Grace O'Bryan      6     St. Mary's Sch                           18:22 10:13 
  277      2355 Leeanne Green      8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       19:01 10:34 
  278      2116 Charisma Carmon    6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           19:05 10:36 
  279      2458 Molly Dinsdale     6     Rochambeau Ms                            19:17 10:43 
  280      2795 Riley Lassiter     7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        19:25 10:48 
  281      2796 Erin Latronica     7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        19:30 10:50 
  282      2557 Alexa Wardell      8     Shelton Intermediate School              19:38 10:55 
  283      1884 Rebecca Starkey    6     Sacred Heart School                      20:22 11:19 
  284      2356 Alexa Lazarowski   8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       22:02 12:15 
  285      2357 Sarah Mascoll      8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       29:58 16:39 
                                                                     
================================================================================================
***** Girls B West of the CT river *****
================================================================================================

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    33  Rochambeau Ms                            (  12:16  1:01:18   0:28)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kim Theleen                      11:59
  2      5  Elizabeth Evans                  12:14
  3      7  Lauren Oemcke                    12:19
  4      8  Emilia Hudson                    12:19
  5     12  Katelyn Oemcke                   12:27
  6   ( 13) Amanda Vagnini                   12:27
  7   ( 16) Nicole Onze                      12:30

  2.    62  Suffield Ms                              (  12:28  1:02:20   0:24)
=======================================================
  1      6  Kaitlin Girardini                12:18
  2     10  Caitlin Costello                 12:23
  3     11  Grace Gozzi                      12:26
  4     17  Caitlin Kirshbaum                12:31
  5     18  Kelly Carucci                    12:42
  6   ( 19) Emily Bernabe                    12:44
  7   ( 21) Delaney Tierney                  12:54

  3.   118  Walsh Intermediate School                (  12:56  1:04:39   0:55)
=======================================================
  1      9  Melanie Cirillo                  12:20
  2     24  Evelyn Juela                     12:58
  3     25  Courtney Cosgrove                13:01
  4     28  Raissi Bysicwicz                 13:05
  5     32  Katie Massey                     13:15
  6   ( 37) Etta Hanlon                      13:29
  7   ( 42) Lexi Evon                        13:33

  4.   152  Tomlinson Ms                             (  13:04  1:05:18   1:14)
=======================================================
  1     14  Sam Rossi                        12:28
  2     15  Abby Grant                       12:29
  3     29  Larissa Salazar                  13:07
  4     40  Margaret Wething                 13:32
  5     54  Rachel Cupp                      13:42
  6   ( 68) Ellie Haney                      14:16
  7   ( 71) Clare Brown                      14:19

  5.   155  C. M. Mcgee Ms                           (  13:14  1:06:06   0:33)
=======================================================
  1     23  Haley Varano                     12:57
  2     30  Nina Urso                        13:10
  3     31  Natalie Couceiro                 13:13
  4     33  Madison Marolda                  13:16
  5     38  Samantha Cantone                 13:30
  6   ( 44) Jennifer Errico                  13:35
  7   ( 47) Kim Tencza                       13:36

  6.   197  Litchfield Ms                            (  13:15  1:06:15   2:26)
=======================================================
  1      2  Maggie Swomley                   12:05
  2      4  Danielle D'Aversa                12:09
  3     43  Cassandra Rockness               13:35
  4     58  Lilli Ferrucci                   13:55
  5     90  Courtney Rockness                14:31
  6   ( 91) Kalina Lapenta                   14:35

  7.   220  Woodrow Wilson Ms                        (  13:33  1:07:43   2:06)
=======================================================
  1      3  Liv Elmore                       12:08
  2     39  Morgan Whalen                    13:31
  3     49  Jamie Gassman                    13:37
  4     64  Jackie Pawlak                    14:13
  5     65  Hanna Rugh                       14:14
  6   ( 93) Sophia Marszalak-Baldy           14:40
  7   (103) Julianna Harris                  15:30

  8.   224  Shelton Intermediate School              (  13:33  1:07:41   0:46)
=======================================================
  1     27  Devon Spisto                     13:04
  2     41  Olivia Ross                      13:32
  3     48  Alyson Yakowicz                  13:37
  4     52  Julianne Niedziewicki            13:38
  5     56  Abby Slater                      13:50
  6   ( 57) Kylee Opper                      13:54
  7   ( 60) Megan Petrone                    13:57

  9.   249  W.C. Polson Ms                           (  13:43  1:08:35   0:53)
=======================================================
  1     35  Alicia Imbergamo                 13:26
  2     45  Cayman Brown                     13:35
  3     46  Emmie Dickman                    13:36
  4     53  Emily Lewis                      13:39
  5     70  Maggie Shea                      14:19

 10.   310  Old Saybrook Ms                          (  14:03  1:10:11   1:01)
=======================================================
  1     36  Madison Hartt                    13:27
  2     51  Marie Dicker                     13:38
  3     69  Sharay Marineau                  14:18
  4     72  Alexis Parker                    14:20
  5     82  Megan Woods                      14:28
  6   ( 98) Meghan McAvoy                    14:54
  7   (109) Ingrid Boland                    15:58

 11.   316  Mt. Carmel                               (  13:59  1:09:54   1:47)
=======================================================
  1     22  Morina    Bojka                  12:56
  2     50  Morgan Maisto                    13:38
  3     61  Mia            Brunelli          14:07
  4     89  Sarah        Mazzeo              14:30
  5     94  Julia Morrone                    14:43
  6   ( 99) Cassie       Couture             14:59

 12.   346  Fairfield Woods Ms                       (  14:49  1:14:03   3:51)
=======================================================
  1     26  Isabelle Radziewicz              13:02
  2     34  Kayla Yaverski                   13:23
  3     59  Jenna Kuczo                      13:56
  4    113  Fiona Joyce                      16:49
  5    114  Claire Christenson               16:53

 13.   350  City Hill Ms                             (  14:19  1:11:31   0:16)
=======================================================
  1     62  Emily Wisniewski                 14:11
  2     63  Allison Green                    14:11
  3     66  Kelly Murphy                     14:15
  4     79  Abby Walsh                       14:27
  5     80  Melissa Goja                     14:27
  6   ( 85) Meghan Wright                    14:29
  7   ( 86) Abby Jang                        14:29

 14.   391  James H. Moran Ms                        (  14:24  1:12:00   1:21)
=======================================================
  1     55  Lindsey Fitzgerald               13:43
  2     67  Devon Roberts                    14:15
  3     81  Meaghan Burns                    14:28
  4     87  Samantha Spizzoucco              14:30
  5    101  Amanda Addona                    15:04
  6   (102) Sydney Spizzoucco                15:26
  7   (104) Hannah Cullagh                   15:31

 15.   400  Hartford Magnet Ms                       (  14:31  1:12:33   0:41)
=======================================================
  1     73  Grace Smith                      14:21
  2     74  Janna Blackstone                 14:21
  3     76  Melody Ochao                     14:24
  4     77  Madison Perez                    14:25
  5    100  Lauren Cassot                    15:02
  6   (106) Alana Andrews                    15:39
  7   (116) Olivia Mitchell                  17:10

 16.   406  Saint Timothy Ms                         (  14:32  1:12:37   2:45)
=======================================================
  1     20  Kathryn Shea                     12:52
  2     88  Meghan Shea                      14:30
  3     96  Mary Sposite                     14:47
  4     97  Andie Murphy                     14:51
  5    105  Lauren Murphy                    15:37
  6   (115) Christina Gluch                  16:53

 17.   461  Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         (  14:50  1:14:10   1:21)
=======================================================
  1     83  Mackenzie Gizzi                  14:29
  2     84  Alyssa Papapietro                14:29
  3     92  Taya Gwizd                       14:36
  4     95  Katheryne Keyser                 14:46
  5    107  Breanna Brousseau                15:50
  6   (110) Gentri Foster                    16:33
  7   (112) Hannah Krayeski                  16:40

 18.   489  North Branford Ms                        (  15:43  1:18:33   2:59)
=======================================================
  1     75  Michelle Theilgard               14:21
  2     78  Julia Haeckel                    14:26
  3    108  Samantha Molnar                  15:52
  4    111  C Bates                          16:34
  5    117  Matti Colauolpe                  17:20
  6   (118) Jessica Tang                     17:47
  7   (119) Dana Deluca                      17:53

================================================================================================
***** Boys B West of the CT river *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  950 Jack Donovan       8     Litchfield Ms                            10:55  6:04 
    2    2 1260 Christian Mercadan 6     Suffield Ms                              10:55  6:04 
    3    3 1243 Jamil Hamideh      8     Suffield Ms                              10:58  6:06 
    4    4 1190 Shane Henderson    7     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                11:04  6:09 
    5    5  948 Conor Courtney     8     Litchfield Ms                            11:05  6:10 
    6    6 1227 Michael Carucci    8     Suffield Ms                              11:10  6:12 
    7    7 1263 Max Morris         8     Suffield Ms                              11:11  6:13 
    8    8  960 Liam Pesce         8     Litchfield Ms                            11:12  6:13 
    9      1020 Riley Rising       8     Newtown Ms                               11:12  6:14 
   10      2843 Lane Maher               Harwinton                                11:13  6:14 
   11    9  966 Peter Wihbey       8     Litchfield Ms                            11:14  6:15 
   12   10 1084 Dutcher Terrill    6     Rochambeau Ms                            11:15  6:15 
   13   11 1219 Lukas Baker        8     Suffield Ms                              11:19  6:18 
   14   12 1427 Will O'Reilly      8     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        11:21  6:19 
   15      1136 Joshua Mensah      7     Scofield Magnet Ms                       11:22  6:19 
   16   13 1069 Ryan Loiselle      6     Rochambeau Ms                            11:25  6:21 
   17   14 1262 Jake Mnich         8     Suffield Ms                              11:25  6:21 
   18      1006 Michael Christie   7     New Haven Age Group Tc                   11:33  6:25 
   19   15  953 Alex Kamins        8     Litchfield Ms                            11:36  6:27 
   20       660 Thomas Brayton     8     Chase Collegiate Sch                     11:37  6:27 
   21      1285 Sasha Cadariu      8     The Foote Sch                            11:37  6:28 
   22   16 1218 Jacob Arruda       8     Suffield Ms                              11:37  6:28 
   23      1269 Trevor Sharp       7     Suffield Ms                              11:38  6:28 
   24   17 1340 Ian Cantrell       7     Walsh Intermediate School                11:39  6:29 
   25   18 1049 Dillon Collins     8     Rochambeau Ms                            11:40  6:29 
   26   19 1078 Ben Sexauer        6     Rochambeau Ms                            11:41  6:30 
   27      1254 Patrick Martin     8     Suffield Ms                              11:42  6:30 
   28   20 1367 Derek Tratnyek     6     Walsh Intermediate School                11:43  6:31 
   29   21 1335 Griffin Birney     6     Walsh Intermediate School                11:44  6:31 
   30      1240 Owen Gee           8     Suffield Ms                              11:45  6:32 
   31   22 1189 Connel Henderson   8     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                11:48  6:34 
   32      1244 Joseph Islam       8     Suffield Ms                              11:48  6:34 
   33      1282 Jason Werenski     7     Suffield Ms                              11:50  6:35 
   34      1271 Brennan Tierney    8     Suffield Ms                              11:51  6:35 
   35      1250 Mike Lupone        8     Suffield Ms                              11:54  6:37 
   36      1287 Chase Douglas      7     The Foote Sch                            11:55  6:37 
   37   23  817 Connor Syarto      6     Fairfield Woods Ms                       11:58  6:39 
   38   24 1072 Jack Muratori      6     Rochambeau Ms                            11:59  6:40 
   39      1277 Ty Vinick          7     Suffield Ms                              11:59  6:40 
   40   25 1065 Bryan Lawrence     6     Rochambeau Ms                            12:01  6:41 
   41   26  808 Cooper Rothman     7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       12:02  6:41 
   42   27  911 Bobby Iwersen      8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       12:03  6:42 
   43   28 1053 Jack Gibbons       6     Rochambeau Ms                            12:03  6:42 
   44   29 1126 Cooper Swift       6     Saint Timothy Ms                         12:03  6:42 
   45      1088 Jackson Zduniak    6     Rochambeau Ms                            12:04  6:42 
   46   30 2838 Zachary         Pe 8     Mt. Carmel                               12:04  6:43 
   47   31 1358 Noah Pantanni      7     Walsh Intermediate School                12:07  6:44 
   48   32  962 Yovaniel Rivera La 8     Litchfield Ms                            12:08  6:45 
   49      1077 Mike Schenk        7     Rochambeau Ms                            12:10  6:46 
   50      1079 Jeffrey Siegler    7     Rochambeau Ms                            12:11  6:46 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
   51      2998 Ryan Pierce                                                       12:11  6:47 
   52      1278 Cole Waicunas      8     Suffield Ms                              12:14  6:48 
   53   33  947 Garrett Conaghan   8     Litchfield Ms                            12:18  6:50 
   54   34  895 Noah Miller        7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   12:19  6:51 
   55   35 1341 Matt Daley         6     Walsh Intermediate School                12:20  6:51 
   56      1085 Ben Theriault      7     Rochambeau Ms                            12:20  6:51 
   57      1061 Kyle Hunihan       7     Rochambeau Ms                            12:22  6:53 
   58   36 1150 Nick Perna         8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 12:23  6:53 
   59      1255 Henry Mayne        6     Suffield Ms                              12:23  6:53 
   60       949 John Donnelly      7     Litchfield Ms                            12:24  6:54 
   61      1073 Nicholas Nihil     8     Rochambeau Ms                            12:26  6:55 
   62   37  759 Shawn Iwanow       6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         12:27  6:55 
   63   38 1317 Dylan O'Brien      7     Tomlinson Ms                             12:29  6:56 
   64   39 1141 Jordan Dzurenda    7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 12:29  6:57 
   65      1264 Kadin Phelon       7     Suffield Ms                              12:30  6:57 
   66      1022 Kris Whelan        8     Newtown Ms                               12:30  6:57 
   67   40 1374 Mikey White        6     Walsh Intermediate School                12:31  6:57 
   68       963 Joe Sabella        8     Litchfield Ms                            12:33  6:59 
   69      1047 Gregory Brockett   6     Rochambeau Ms                            12:33  6:59 
   70   41  801 John Kilcullen     6     Fairfield Woods Ms                       12:34  6:59 
   71      1224 Austyn Burke       8     Suffield Ms                              12:34  6:59 
   72   42  814 Jackson Stearns    8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       12:35  7:00 
   73       669 Eric Zoldy         6     Chase Collegiate Sch                     12:35  7:00 
   74   43  758 Alex Ieronimo      8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         12:36  7:00 
   75   44 2839 Ryan            Pi 8     Mt. Carmel                               12:37  7:01 
   76   45  756 John Grimes        7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         12:37  7:01 
   77      1258 Michael McFarlane  6     Suffield Ms                              12:38  7:01 
   78   46  718 Daniel Andrien     7     E.C. Adams Ms                            12:42  7:04 
   79   47  902 Ryan Weiss         7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   12:43  7:04 
   80   48 1366 Jack Spencer       7     Walsh Intermediate School                12:43  7:04 
   81   49 1148 Joe Lombardi       8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 12:43  7:04 
   82   50 1114 Kellen Bouvier     8     Saint Timothy Ms                         12:44  7:05 
   83       961 Jan Ritzenhoff     8     Litchfield Ms                            12:44  7:05 
   84   51  804 Alex Mocarski      6     Fairfield Woods Ms                       12:45  7:05 
   85       955 Abram Laprise      7     Litchfield Ms                            12:45  7:05 
   86   52 1445 M Fitzpatrick      7     Memorial                                 12:46  7:06 
   87      1247 Tyler King         8     Suffield Ms                              12:46  7:06 
   88      1259 Peyton Meissner    6     Suffield Ms                              12:46  7:06 
   89   53  812 Kevin Sienkiewicz  6     Fairfield Woods Ms                       12:47  7:06 
   90   54  819 Mike Walsh         7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       12:47  7:06 
   91      1338 Kyle Boucher       7     Walsh Intermediate School                12:48  7:07 
   92   55 1314 Alexey Linsenmeyer 6     Tomlinson Ms                             12:50  7:08 
   93      1222 Kenny Bigos        6     Suffield Ms                              12:53  7:10 
   94      1343 Matt Dow           6     Walsh Intermediate School                12:53  7:10 
   95   56  621 Justin Heinke      6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           12:54  7:10 
   96   57  888 Kowal Chuck        8     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   12:54  7:10 
   97      1046 Robert Bonar       7     Rochambeau Ms                            12:54  7:10 
   98   58  733 Brian McCartney    8     E.C. Adams Ms                            12:55  7:11 
   99       952 Josh Guilmart      7     Litchfield Ms                            12:56  7:11 
  100   59  687 Noah Winslow       7     City Hill Ms                             12:57  7:12 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  101   60  636 Andrew Zovich      8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           12:57  7:12 
  102   61  735 Lukas O'Callahan   8     E.C. Adams Ms                            12:58  7:12 
  103      1360 John Perrotti      7     Walsh Intermediate School                12:58  7:13 
  104      1349 Matt Judd          6     Walsh Intermediate School                12:59  7:13 
  105       813 Matt Skelton       7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       13:00  7:14 
  106      1339 Andrew Byrne       7     Walsh Intermediate School                13:01  7:14 
  107      1104 Sean Harrington    6     Sage Park Ms                             13:01  7:14 
  108   62 1461 D Schmeidel        8     Memorial                                 13:01  7:14 
  109   63  775 Ian Schmidt        8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         13:02  7:15 
  110   64 1025 Keith Cestaro      7     Old Saybrook Ms                          13:02  7:15 
  111       958 Peyton Mello       7     Litchfield Ms                            13:03  7:15 
  112   65  731 Dylan Latella      8     E.C. Adams Ms                            13:04  7:16 
  113      1241 Ben Godin          7     Suffield Ms                              13:05  7:16 
  114   66 2837 Dominic        Man 8     Mt. Carmel                               13:05  7:16 
  115       699 Justin Carrubba    8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      13:06  7:17 
  116       820 Matt Wojnoski      8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       13:07  7:17 
  117   67 1299 Jacob Morneault    8     Thomaston Ms                             13:07  7:18 
  118      1266 Nathan Roy         7     Suffield Ms                              13:08  7:18 
  119      1336 Joe Borst          8     Walsh Intermediate School                13:08  7:18 
  120   68  898 Andrew Rutledge    7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   13:09  7:18 
  121       957 Cal McKenna        8     Litchfield Ms                            13:11  7:20 
  122       959 Alex Mendez        8     Litchfield Ms                            13:11  7:20 
  123   69  897 Colin Regan        6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   13:15  7:22 
  124      1066 Julian Lebel       7     Rochambeau Ms                            13:16  7:22 
  125       965 Mateo Tiul         7     Litchfield Ms                            13:16  7:23 
  126       787 Mj De Martin       7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       13:17  7:23 
  127       790 Kyle Epstein       7     Fairfield Woods Ms                       13:17  7:23 
  128   70  619 Alec Guzauckas     8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:18  7:23 
  129   71  909 Jordan Diaz        7     Hartford Magnet Ms                       13:18  7:23 
  130       954 Caleb Kamins       8     Litchfield Ms                            13:18  7:24 
  131   72  609 Calvin Colby       7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:19  7:24 
  132   73  724 Francesco Giordano 8     E.C. Adams Ms                            13:19  7:24 
  133      1331 Sean Marrinan      8     W.C. Polson Ms                           13:19  7:24 
  134      1056 Nicholas Hebert    6     Rochambeau Ms                            13:20  7:25 
  135   74 1193 Dillon Selfors     6     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                13:21  7:25 
  136      1070 Thomas Lyon        6     Rochambeau Ms                            13:21  7:25 
  137      1062 Cameron Jeche      6     Rochambeau Ms                            13:21  7:25 
  138      1242 Zach Guilmette     8     Suffield Ms                              13:22  7:26 
  139   75  755 Evan Dorso         6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         13:22  7:26 
  140   76  625 Robert McKeon      7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:23  7:26 
  141      1325 Sean Collins       8     W.C. Polson Ms                           13:23  7:26 
  142      1281 Corey Walsh        8     Suffield Ms                              13:24  7:27 
  143      1228 Timmy Casey        6     Suffield Ms                              13:24  7:27 
  144   77  607 Matt Baroni        8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:25  7:27 
  145      1329 Andrew Hurley      8     W.C. Polson Ms                           13:25  7:28 
  146   78 1423 Dhruv Kekari       8     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        13:26  7:28 
  147   79  903 Abdullah Aden      7     Hartford Magnet Ms                       13:26  7:28 
  148      1373 Hopeland West      6     Walsh Intermediate School                13:27  7:28 
  149   80 1142 Zach Ferreira      8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 13:27  7:29 
  150      1256 Mathew McCoy       6     Suffield Ms                              13:28  7:29 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  151   81  333 Zachary Jamieson   8     North Branford Ms                        13:28  7:29 
  152   82  904 Efrain Arzola      7     Hartford Magnet Ms                       13:29  7:30 
  153      1230 Zachary Cieri      7     Suffield Ms                              13:30  7:30 
  154      2842 Christian Meier          New Canaan                               13:31  7:31 
  155   83  761 John Leavenworth   8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         13:33  7:32 
  156      1237 Tristan Evans      7     Suffield Ms                              13:35  7:33 
  157      1369 Harry Troidle      6     Walsh Intermediate School                13:37  7:34 
  158   84  611 Mike Davila        8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:37  7:34 
  159       964 Kevin Shipp        8     Litchfield Ms                            13:37  7:34 
  160      1245 Giancarlo Isotti   7     Suffield Ms                              13:38  7:35 
  161      1372 Henry Watson       6     Walsh Intermediate School                13:38  7:35 
  162   85  686 Brandon West       8     City Hill Ms                             13:39  7:35 
  163       612 Danny Desroches    8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:39  7:35 
  164      1268 Zachariah Service  6     Suffield Ms                              13:40  7:36 
  165      1239 Noah Gee           6     Suffield Ms                              13:41  7:36 
  166      1356 C.J Miller         6     Walsh Intermediate School                13:41  7:36 
  167      1342 David Donnelly     7     Walsh Intermediate School                13:42  7:37 
  168   86  751 Jaedon Charron     7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         13:42  7:37 
  169      1135 Ken Downer         7     Scofield Magnet Ms                       13:43  7:37 
  170      1478 Dillon Sanzari     6     Blessed Sacrament Waterbury              13:43  7:37 
  171       628 John Nixer         7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:44  7:38 
  172      1362 Eli Schlesinger    6     Walsh Intermediate School                13:45  7:38 
  173   87 1157 Ethan Shuster      7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 13:45  7:39 
  174   88 1303 Matt Tehan         8     Thomaston Ms                             13:45  7:39 
  175       701 Ryan Donath        8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      13:46  7:39 
  176   89 1291 Cameron Amador     7     Thomaston Ms                             13:47  7:40 
  177   90 1192 Jack Schoonmaker   6     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                13:47  7:40 
  178      1346 Alex Freeman       7     Walsh Intermediate School                13:48  7:40 
  179   91 1316 Jack Murphy        6     Tomlinson Ms                             13:48  7:40 
  180   92 2836 Matthew Corona     8     Mt. Carmel                               13:49  7:41 
  181   93  349 Bobby Querfield    7     North Branford Ms                        13:49  7:41 
  182      1251 Andrea Maffei      7     Suffield Ms                              13:49  7:41 
  183   94  893 Kyle Kleinschmidt  7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   13:52  7:42 
  184       799 Danny Jagoe        6     Fairfield Woods Ms                       13:53  7:43 
  185       709 Esau Vanhouten     8     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      13:53  7:43 
  186   95  685 Peter Morrissey    7     City Hill Ms                             13:54  7:43 
  187      1323 Christopher Balow  7     W.C. Polson Ms                           13:54  7:44 
  188   96  905 Roberto Clavijo    8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       13:55  7:44 
  189   97 1151 Mike Prusak        7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 13:55  7:44 
  190   98  740 Eric Sogge         8     E.C. Adams Ms                            13:55  7:44 
  191   99 1310 Gabe Dumoulin      7     Tomlinson Ms                             13:56  7:45 
  192  100  672 Kevin Alves        8     City Hill Ms                             13:56  7:45 
  193  101 1155 Mike Sciortino     7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 13:57  7:45 
  194  102  915 Andrew Mitchell    6     Hartford Magnet Ms                       13:57  7:45 
  195  103  917 Craig Cassella     7     James H. Moran Ms                        13:58  7:46 
  196       613 Ryan Devivo        6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           13:59  7:46 
  197      2996 Steven Miano                                                      14:00  7:47 
  198      1153 Kevin Sala         8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 14:01  7:47 
  199  104  927 Jonathan Stone     8     James H. Moran Ms                        14:02  7:48 
  200  105  741 Greg Sullivan      7     E.C. Adams Ms                            14:03  7:49 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  201      1475 Clifton Hodak      6     Blessed Sacrament Waterbury              14:04  7:49 
  202      1143 David Ferris       7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 14:04  7:49 
  203       742 Justin Truedson    7     E.C. Adams Ms                            14:05  7:50 
  204      1249 Brendan Looney     7     Suffield Ms                              14:06  7:50 
  205       670 Ethan Zoldy        6     Chase Collegiate Sch                     14:06  7:50 
  206       704 Connor Jameson     7     Dag Hammarskjold Ms                      14:07  7:51 
  207  106 1116 Henry Clark        6     Saint Timothy Ms                         14:07  7:51 
  208  107 1125 Matthew Shea       6     Saint Timothy Ms                         14:07  7:51 
  209      1223 Jacob Bourdeau     7     Suffield Ms                              14:08  7:51 
  210      2997 Brenden Ebert            McGee                                    14:09  7:52 
  211  108 1460 N Salerno          7     Memorial                                 14:09  7:52 
  212      1158 Peter Silano       8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 14:09  7:52 
  213  109  683 Mike Huzior        8     City Hill Ms                             14:10  7:52 
  214       766 Krysten Morillo    8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:10  7:53 
  215  110  680 Joe Dempsey        7     City Hill Ms                             14:11  7:53 
  216  111 1320 Sam Walker         6     Tomlinson Ms                             14:11  7:53 
  217       633 Max Wade           8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:11  7:53 
  218      1246 John Killam        6     Suffield Ms                              14:13  7:54 
  219      1075 George Pastorak    6     Rochambeau Ms                            14:14  7:54 
  220  112 1457 M Pierce           7     Memorial                                 14:17  7:56 
  221  113 1422 Tom Hale           8     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        14:17  7:56 
  222  114  886 Ricky Carlson      6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   14:17  7:57 
  223      1234 Zach Delvaglio     7     Suffield Ms                              14:18  7:57 
  224      1154 Kenny Schif        8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 14:18  7:57 
  225       889 Jonathan Ellery    7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   14:19  7:57 
  226      1216 Mohammed Alhususse 7     Suffield Ms                              14:19  7:57 
  227      1235 Will Dubocq        6     Suffield Ms                              14:20  7:58 
  228       750 Thomas Broadus     7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:20  7:58 
  229       614 Nick Domiana       7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:20  7:58 
  230  115  336 Michael Madoule    8     North Branford Ms                        14:22  7:59 
  231      1140 Angelo Ciocca      7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 14:24  8:00 
  232  116 1042 Jack Slimon        6     Old Saybrook Ms                          14:25  8:01 
  233      1226 Jack Butler        7     Suffield Ms                              14:25  8:01 
  234  117 1304 Sam Voor           8     Thomaston Ms                             14:27  8:02 
  235       734 Zach Moskow        7     E.C. Adams Ms                            14:29  8:03 
  236  118  675 Mike Campos        8     City Hill Ms                             14:29  8:03 
  237      1064 John Labriola      6     Rochambeau Ms                            14:30  8:03 
  238  119 1306 Christian Aragon   6     Tomlinson Ms                             14:30  8:04 
  239      1344 Eamon Duffy        8     Walsh Intermediate School                14:31  8:04 
  240       730 Aiden Kellaher     8     E.C. Adams Ms                            14:31  8:04 
  241  120  921 Nicholas Jacques   8     James H. Moran Ms                        14:32  8:04 
  242       763 David Licki        6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:32  8:05 
  243  121 1297 Ben Hood           8     Thomaston Ms                             14:32  8:05 
  244      1225 Connor Busch       6     Suffield Ms                              14:34  8:06 
  245       738 Justin Schimmel    8     E.C. Adams Ms                            14:36  8:07 
  246      1156 Jay Shea           8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 14:36  8:07 
  247      1160 Brendan Stewart    8     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 14:38  8:08 
  248       778 Josh Tellier       8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:39  8:09 
  249  122 2840 Jacob           Ra 8     Mt. Carmel                               14:40  8:09 
  250      1231 Tommy Clark        6     Suffield Ms                              14:42  8:10 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  251       608 David Biscoglio    7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:43  8:11 
  252      1147 Nicola Lobello     7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 14:43  8:11 
  253      1086 Fuller Walker      6     Rochambeau Ms                            14:43  8:11 
  254  123  910 Kee Doh Htoo       7     Hartford Magnet Ms                       14:44  8:11 
  255  124 1419 Jack Doherty       8     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        14:44  8:12 
  256  125 1027 Max Chupak         6     Old Saybrook Ms                          14:45  8:12 
  257       732 P.J. Malafronte    8     E.C. Adams Ms                            14:46  8:12 
  258       623 Ben Kozak          8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:46  8:13 
  259  126 1482 Cormac O'Day-      6     Tomlinson Ms                             14:47  8:13 
  260       624 Matt Letendre      6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:48  8:14 
  261       682 Brandon Hawks      8     City Hill Ms                             14:49  8:14 
  262  127  347 Nicholas Phillips  8     North Branford Ms                        14:49  8:14 
  263       749 Andrew Berman      8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         14:49  8:14 
  264      1272 Keaton Tierney     6     Suffield Ms                              14:50  8:14 
  265       627 Dean Nemphos       6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:50  8:15 
  266      1161 David Wells        7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 14:50  8:15 
  267       617 Nick Giove         6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:51  8:15 
  268       726 Sam Guerra         8     E.C. Adams Ms                            14:51  8:15 
  269  128 1296 Noe Gaudette       8     Thomaston Ms                             14:51  8:15 
  270  129 1124 Tommy O'Gorman     7     Saint Timothy Ms                         14:52  8:16 
  271      1305 Erik Almanza       6     Tomlinson Ms                             14:52  8:16 
  272  130 1432 Steve Vaughn       7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        14:52  8:16 
  273  131 1433 Tom Wrinn          7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        14:53  8:16 
  274  132  926 Jean-Luc Pelletier 7     James H. Moran Ms                        14:53  8:16 
  275  133  928 Eric Thompson      8     James H. Moran Ms                        14:54  8:17 
  276  134 1441 J Baron            6     Memorial                                 14:55  8:17 
  277       634 Mark Wojcieki      7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           14:55  8:18 
  278      1265 Cristian Rodriguez 6     Suffield Ms                              14:57  8:18 
  279  135  338 Jake Matteo        8     North Branford Ms                        15:02  8:21 
  280      1152 Nate Reyes         7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 15:05  8:23 
  281      1253 Miles Manning      7     Suffield Ms                              15:06  8:24 
  282       760 Bradley Kozikowski 7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         15:07  8:24 
  283      1058 Patrick Holand     6     Rochambeau Ms                            15:12  8:27 
  284       781 Sam Bluestein      8     Fairfield Woods Ms                       15:16  8:29 
  285      1232 Alan Clymer        8     Suffield Ms                              15:18  8:30 
  286       777 Jacob Tellier      6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         15:19  8:31 
  287  136 1188 Keenan Hally       8     St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                15:19  8:31 
  288      1087 Michael Windover   8     Rochambeau Ms                            15:20  8:31 
  289       899 Chris Sacchi       6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   15:25  8:34 
  290       618 Alex Glabau        7     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           15:25  8:34 
  291       728 Riley Hodson       7     E.C. Adams Ms                            15:30  8:37 
  292  137 1036 Phillip Max Ledwit 7     Old Saybrook Ms                          15:34  8:39 
  293      1257 Will McCusker      7     Suffield Ms                              15:36  8:40 
  294  138  334 Terrance Lilly     8     North Branford Ms                        15:39  8:42 
  295       769 Brandon Oakes      8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         15:42  8:43 
  296  139 1431 Quinton Valerian   7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        15:42  8:43 
  297      1357 Kyle Moriarty      6     Walsh Intermediate School                15:48  8:47 
  298      1434 Liam Young         7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        15:50  8:48 
  299  140 1034 Eric Jacobsen      8     Old Saybrook Ms                          15:52  8:49 
  300       664 Colin Mariani      6     Chase Collegiate Sch                     15:54  8:50 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  301  141 1449 A King             8     Memorial                                 16:02  8:55 
  302  142 1442 J Bowler           7     Memorial                                 16:05  8:57 
  303       768 Bryce Newton       7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         16:08  8:58 
  304       892 Alfiero Joe        7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   16:17  9:03 
  305       773 Chase Porter       8     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         16:22  9:06 
  306      1417 Tim Cordero        7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        16:24  9:07 
  307      1275 Nicholas Vavalle   8     Suffield Ms                              16:25  9:07 
  308      1428 Tyrec Smalls       7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        16:27  9:08 
  309       916 Thomas Rivet       8     Hartford Magnet Ms                       16:29  9:10 
  310      1162 Matt Wells         7     Shelton Intermediate Sch                 16:32  9:11 
  311       887 Tommy Catenero     6     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   16:37  9:14 
  312      1424 Steve Lombardo     7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        16:38  9:15 
  313       776 Jonathan Speakman  6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         16:41  9:16 
  314      1425 Kyle Monarca       7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        16:41  9:17 
  315       615 Michael Errico     8     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           16:44  9:18 
  316      1313 Eric Landesberg    8     Tomlinson Ms                             16:59  9:26 
  317  143  348 Copper Pierpoint   8     North Branford Ms                        17:00  9:27 
  318      1319 Eric Silva         6     Tomlinson Ms                             17:03  9:28 
  319      1477 Isaac Rodriguez    7     Blessed Sacrament Waterbury              17:08  9:32 
  320       353 Devon Willsher     7     North Branford Ms                        17:10  9:32 
  321       767 Patrick Mulvehill  6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         17:11  9:33 
  322       343 Tyler Odice        7     North Branford Ms                        17:13  9:34 
  323  144 1119 Declan Kiley       7     Saint Timothy Ms                         17:14  9:35 
  324       770 Derek Oakes        6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         17:17  9:37 
  325      1363 Danny Shamas       6     Walsh Intermediate School                17:18  9:37 
  326      1463 Aj Thammana        7     Memorial                                 17:19  9:37 
  327  145 1029 Kiwon Dionne-Jee   7     Old Saybrook Ms                          17:26  9:41 
  328       908 Matthew Dagmawi    6     Hartford Magnet Ms                       17:27  9:42 
  329      1221 Dan Bennett        8     Suffield Ms                              17:35  9:46 
  330  146 1035 Sam Lafrentere     7     Old Saybrook Ms                          17:35  9:47 
  331      1033 Matthew Holmes     7     Old Saybrook Ms                          18:02 10:02 
  332      1030 Cj Dunn            6     Old Saybrook Ms                          18:04 10:02 
  333       239 Nick Mehlinger     6     Lisbon Central Sch                       18:04 10:02 
  334       765 Bailey McCaan      6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         18:13 10:07 
  335       351 Nicholas Simons    8     North Branford Ms                        18:13 10:08 
  336      1430 Nkosi Thornton     7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        18:47 10:26 
  337       774 Aaron Schein       6     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         18:47 10:27 
  338      1426 Ricky Moore        7     Woodrow Wilson Ms                        19:04 10:36 
  339       629 Matt Pampuro       6     C. M. Mcgee Ms                           19:07 10:37 
  340       345 Paul Paolella      8     North Branford Ms                        19:11 10:40 
  341       780 Michael West       7     Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         19:16 10:42 
  342      1041 Josh Saunders      7     Old Saybrook Ms                          21:19 11:51 
  343       890 Mark Ferraro       7     Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   21:41 12:03 

================================================================================================
                  ***** Boys B West of the CT river *****
================================================================================================

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    29  Suffield Ms                              (  11:07    55:33   0:24)
=======================================================
  1      2  Christian Mercadante             10:55
  2      3  Jamil Hamideh                    10:58
  3      6  Michael Carucci                  11:10
  4      7  Max Morris                       11:11
  5     11  Lukas Baker                      11:19
  6   ( 14) Jake Mnich                       11:25
  7   ( 16) Jacob Arruda                     11:37

  2.    38  Litchfield Ms                            (  11:13    56:02   0:41)
=======================================================
  1      1  Jack Donovan                     10:55
  2      5  Conor Courtney                   11:05
  3      8  Liam Pesce                       11:12
  4      9  Peter Wihbey                     11:14
  5     15  Alex Kamins                      11:36
  6   ( 32) Yovaniel Rivera Latorre          12:08
  7   ( 33) Garrett Conaghan                 12:18

  3.    84  Rochambeau Ms                            (  11:36    58:00   0:44)
=======================================================
  1     10  Dutcher Terrill                  11:15
  2     13  Ryan Loiselle                    11:25
  3     18  Dillon Collins                   11:40
  4     19  Ben Sexauer                      11:41
  5     24  Jack Muratori                    11:59
  6   ( 25) Bryan Lawrence                   12:01
  7   ( 28) Jack Gibbons                     12:03

  4.   124  Walsh Intermediate School                (  11:55    59:33   0:41)
=======================================================
  1     17  Ian Cantrell                     11:39
  2     20  Derek Tratnyek                   11:43
  3     21  Griffin Birney                   11:44
  4     31  Noah Pantanni                    12:07
  5     35  Matt Daley                       12:20
  6   ( 40) Mikey White                      12:31
  7   ( 48) Jack Spencer                     12:43

  5.   183  Fairfield Woods Ms                       (  12:23  1:01:54   0:47)
=======================================================
  1     23  Connor Syarto                    11:58
  2     26  Cooper Rothman                   12:02
  3     41  John Kilcullen                   12:34
  4     42  Jackson Stearns                  12:35
  5     51  Alex Mocarski                    12:45
  6   ( 53) Kevin Sienkiewicz                12:47
  7   ( 54) Mike Walsh                       12:47

  6.   263  Eli Terry Jr. Ms                         (  12:49  1:04:04   0:55)
=======================================================
  1     37  Shawn Iwanow                     12:27
  2     43  Alex Ieronimo                    12:36
  3     45  John Grimes                      12:37
  4     63  Ian Schmidt                      13:02
  5     75  Evan Dorso                       13:22
  6   ( 83) John Leavenworth                 13:33
  7   ( 86) Jaedon Charron                   13:42

  7.   275  Haddam-Killingworth Ms                   (  12:52  1:04:20   0:56)
=======================================================
  1     34  Noah Miller                      12:19
  2     47  Ryan Weiss                       12:43
  3     57  Kowal Chuck                      12:54
  4     68  Andrew Rutledge                  13:09
  5     69  Colin Regan                      13:15
  6   ( 94) Kyle Kleinschmidt                13:52
  7   (114) Ricky Carlson                    14:17

  8.   291  Shelton Intermediate Sch                 (  12:58  1:04:47   1:22)
=======================================================
  1     36  Nick Perna                       12:23
  2     39  Jordan Dzurenda                  12:29
  3     49  Joe Lombardi                     12:43
  4     80  Zach Ferreira                    13:27
  5     87  Ethan Shuster                    13:45
  6   ( 97) Mike Prusak                      13:55
  7   (101) Mike Sciortino                   13:57

  9.   303  E.C. Adams Ms                            (  13:00  1:04:58   0:37)
=======================================================
  1     46  Daniel Andrien                   12:42
  2     58  Brian McCartney                  12:55
  3     61  Lukas O'Callahan                 12:58
  4     65  Dylan Latella                    13:04
  5     73  Francesco Giordano               13:19
  6   ( 98) Eric Sogge                       13:55
  7   (105) Greg Sullivan                    14:03

 10.   326  St. John Sch-Old Saybrook                (  13:04  1:05:19   4:15)
=======================================================
  1      4  Shane Henderson                  11:04
  2     22  Connel Henderson                 11:48
  3     74  Dillon Selfors                   13:21
  4     90  Jack Schoonmaker                 13:47
  5    136  Keenan Hally                     15:19

 11.   334  C. M. Mcgee Ms                           (  13:11  1:05:51   0:29)
=======================================================
  1     56  Justin Heinke                    12:54
  2     60  Andrew Zovich                    12:57
  3     70  Alec Guzauckas                   13:18
  4     72  Calvin Colby                     13:19
  5     76  Robert McKeon                    13:23
  6   ( 77) Matt Baroni                      13:25
  7   ( 84) Mike Davila                      13:37

 12.   354  Mt. Carmel                               (  13:15  1:06:15   2:36)
=======================================================
   1     30  Zachary         Perez             12:04
   2     44  Ryan            Pierce            12:37
  3     66  Dominic        Mancini           13:05
  4     92  Matthew Corona                   13:49
  5    122  Jacob           Ramos            14:40

 13.   355  Hartford Magnet Ms                       (  13:15  1:06:11   1:52)
=======================================================
  1     27  Bobby Iwersen                    12:03
  2     71  Jordan Diaz                      13:18
  3     79  Abdullah Aden                    13:26
  4     82  Efrain Arzola                    13:29
  5     96  Roberto Clavijo                  13:55
  6   (102) Andrew Mitchell                  13:57
  7   (123) Kee Doh Htoo                     14:44

 14.   394  Tomlinson Ms                             (  13:27  1:07:14   1:42)
=======================================================
  1     38  Dylan O'Brien                    12:29
  2     55  Alexey Linsenmeyer               12:50
  3     91  Jack Murphy                      13:48
  4     99  Gabe Dumoulin                    13:56
  5    111  Sam Walker                       14:11
  6   (119) Christian Aragon                 14:30
  7   (126) Cormac O'Day-                    14:47

 15.   421  Saint Timothy Ms                         (  13:35  1:07:53   2:49)
=======================================================
  1     29  Cooper Swift                     12:03
  2     50  Kellen Bouvier                   12:44
  3    106  Henry Clark                      14:07
  4    107  Matthew Shea                     14:07
  5    129  Tommy O'Gorman                   14:52
  6   (144) Declan Kiley                     17:14

 16.   448  City Hill Ms                             (  13:44  1:08:36   1:13)
=======================================================
  1     59  Noah Winslow                     12:57
  2     85  Brandon West                     13:39
  3     95  Peter Morrissey                  13:54
  4    100  Kevin Alves                      13:56
  5    109  Mike Huzior                      14:10
  6   (110) Joe Dempsey                      14:11
  7   (118) Mike Campos                      14:29

 17.   457  Woodrow Wilson Ms                        (  13:44  1:08:40   3:31)
=======================================================
  1     12  Will O'Reilly                    11:21
  2     78  Dhruv Kekari                     13:26
  3    113  Tom Hale                         14:17
  4    124  Jack Doherty                     14:44
  5    130  Steve Vaughn                     14:52
  6   (131) Tom Wrinn                        14:53
  7   (139) Quinton Valerian                 15:42

 18.   468  Memorial                                 (  13:50  1:09:08   2:09)
=======================================================
  1     52  M Fitzpatrick                    12:46
  2     62  D Schmeidel                      13:01
  3    108  N Salerno                        14:09
  4    112  M Pierce                         14:17
  5    134  J Baron                          14:55
  6   (141) A King                           16:02
  7   (142) J Bowler                         16:05

 19.   482  Thomaston Ms                             (  13:56  1:09:38   1:25)
=======================================================
  1     67  Jacob Morneault                  13:07
  2     88  Matt Tehan                       13:45
  3     89  Cameron Amador                   13:47
  4    117  Sam Voor                         14:27
  5    121  Ben Hood                         14:32
  6   (128) Noe Gaudette                     14:51

 20.   551  North Branford Ms                        (  14:18  1:11:30   1:34)
=======================================================
  1     81  Zachary Jamieson                 13:28
  2     93  Bobby Querfield                  13:49
  3    115  Michael Madoule                  14:22
  4    127  Nicholas Phillips                14:49
  5    135  Jake Matteo                      15:02
  6   (138) Terrance Lilly                   15:39
  7   (143) Copper Pierpoint                 17:00

 21.   582  Old Saybrook Ms                          (  14:44  1:13:38   2:50)
=======================================================
  1     64  Keith Cestaro                    13:02
  2    116  Jack Slimon                      14:25
  3    125  Max Chupak                       14:45
  4    137  Phillip Max Ledwith              15:34
  5    140  Eric Jacobsen                    15:52
  6   (145) Kiwon Dionne-Jee                 17:26
  7   (146) Sam Lafrentere                   17:35

 22.   592  James H. Moran Ms                        (  14:28  1:12:19   0:56)
=======================================================
  1    103  Craig Cassella                   13:58
  2    104  Jonathan Stone                   14:02
  3    120  Nicholas Jacques                 14:32
  4    132  Jean-Luc Pelletier               14:53
  5    133  Eric Thompson                    14:54

================================================================================================
***** Girls B East of the CT river *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
    1    1 1926 Kirsten Thompson   8     Salem Ms                                 12:04  7:06 
    2    2 1783 Margaret Lewerk    7     Lisbon Central School                    12:08  7:08 
    3    3 2058 Nicole Oullete     7     William J. Johnston                      12:13  7:11 
    4    4 1929 Lillian Whittaker  7     Salem Ms                                 12:31  7:22 
    5    5 2062 Abby Stratton      8     William J. Johnston                      12:35  7:24 
    6    6 1948 Tess Plummer       8     Smith Ms                                 12:44  7:29 
    7    7 1934 Kathryn Dudus      8     Smith Ms                                 12:45  7:30 
    8    8 1950 Julia Scalise      8     Smith Ms                                 12:49  7:32 
    9    9 1935 Allie Goss         8     Smith Ms                                 12:51  7:33 
   10   10 1787 Taylor Smith       8     Lisbon Central School                    12:51  7:34 
   11      1871 Gillian Horst      6     Pomfret Community School                 12:55  7:36 
   12      2850 Rachel Kwasnik           Somers                                   12:56  7:37 
   13   11 1789 Rebecca Weigel     8     Lisbon Central School                    12:58  7:38 
   14   12 1954 Olivia Varga       7     Smith Ms                                 12:58  7:38 
   15      2069 Kyra Trudeau       8     Windham Ms                               12:59  7:39 
   16   13 1951 Evelyn Senna       7     Smith Ms                                 13:00  7:39 
   17   14 1702 Cassidy Kendall    7     Integrated Day Charter School            13:01  7:39 
   18   15 1986 Emily Appleton     7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:01  7:40 
   19   16 1938 Joslyn Janeczek    7     Smith Ms                                 13:06  7:43 
   20   17 1904 Izabella Lachcik   6     Saint James School                       13:08  7:44 
   21      2301 Kaylen Hughes      6     Gideon Welles-Glastonbury                13:11  7:45 
   22      1939 Sara Jefferson     8     Smith Ms                                 13:11  7:46 
   23   18 1790 Joyce Yuen         7     Lisbon Central School                    13:12  7:46 
   24   19 1908 Payten Walters     6     Saint James School                       13:13  7:47 
   25      1933 Lillie Doherty     7     Smith Ms                                 13:14  7:48 
   26   20 1638 Rachel Berstein    7     Ellington Ms                             13:17  7:49 
   27   21 1606 Jenna Marteka      8     East Hampton Ms                          13:19  7:50 
   28   22 2000 Isabelle Erikson   6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:19  7:50 
   29   23 2053 Kate Hageman       8     William J. Johnston                      13:20  7:51 
   30   24 2043 Marissa Paolangeli 6     Tolland Ms                               13:22  7:52 
   31   25 1992 Katelyn Buonanducc 8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:23  7:52 
   32      1869 Brittany Eber      6     Pomfret Community School                 13:23  7:53 
   33   26 1637 Catherine Bedson   7     Ellington Ms                             13:24  7:53 
   34   27 1912 Cassidy Abdeen     8     Salem Ms                                 13:24  7:53 
   35   28 2019 Marissa Rondidone  7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:25  7:54 
   36   29 1784 Allyson Lewis      6     Lisbon Central School                    13:28  7:55 
   37   30 1777 Alexa Blais        7     Lisbon Central School                    13:30  7:56 
   38   31 1713 Haley Larose       7     Killingly Intermediate School            13:31  7:57 
   39   32 1823 Ava Roche          7     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      13:32  7:58 
   40   33 1960 Shai-Lin Gouthreau 7     St Joseph                                13:32  7:58 
   41   34 1897 Christina McCaffre 6     Saint Bernard Ms                         13:33  7:59 
   42      1932 Lauren David       7     Smith Ms                                 13:34  7:59 
   43   35 1772 Kaelin Smith       8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        13:35  8:00 
   44   36 2817 Angelica Gould     8     St Joseph                                13:35  8:00 
   45   37 1985 Shannon Anthony    6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:36  8:00 
   46   38 1643 Courtney Conley    8     Ellington Ms                             13:36  8:00 
   47      2048 Camryn Falcone     7     West Side Ms                             13:36  8:00 
   48   39 1895 Brianne Hoffa      7     Saint Bernard Ms                         13:37  8:01 
   49   40 1718 Courtney Rafter    8     Killingly Intermediate School            13:37  8:01 
   50   41 2016 Mikaela Parlapiano 7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:39  8:02 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
   51      1911 Helen Heyse        7     Saint Patrick Cathedral School           13:40  8:03 
   52   42 1539 Samantha Carpino   7     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   13:42  8:04 
   53      1944 Xia Maxwell        7     Smith Ms                                 13:44  8:05 
   54      2316 Megan Plummer      6     Gideon Welles-Glastonbury                13:47  8:07 
   55      1931 Julia Benner       7     Smith Ms                                 13:49  8:08 
   56   43 1785 Sage Nez           8     Lisbon Central School                    13:50  8:08 
   57   44 1918 Gurnee Kamryn      6     Salem Ms                                 13:50  8:09 
   58      1779 Sara Cote          6     Lisbon Central School                    13:51  8:09 
   59   45 1913 Rachel Belanger    8     Salem Ms                                 13:53  8:10 
   60   46 1993 Haley Byrnes       8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:55  8:12 
   61      1994 Megan Choptij      8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:57  8:12 
   62   47 1610 Jacqueline O'Brien 8     East Hampton Ms                          13:57  8:13 
   63      1778 Hailey Bouchard    6     Lisbon Central School                    13:59  8:14 
   64   48 1837 Kate Ryan          6     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       13:59  8:14 
   65      2020 Elizabeth Savidge  6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:00  8:14 
   66      2007 Madison Isherwood  7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:01  8:15 
   67   49 1916 Audrey Hebbel      8     Salem Ms                                 14:02  8:15 
   68   50 1834 Everest Peacock    8     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       14:02  8:16 
   69      1694 Jane Nolan         7     Illing                                   14:03  8:16 
   70   51 1901 Patricia Steinhage 8     Saint Bernard Ms                         14:04  8:17 
   71   52 1639 Ashley Bisson      8     Ellington Ms                             14:07  8:18 
   72   53 1907 Elle Voss          8     Saint James School                       14:07  8:19 
   73   54 1508 Kristie Cook       7     Bolton Center School                     14:08  8:19 
   74      2066 Alenie Rosado      7     Windham Ms                               14:08  8:19 
   75      1999 Gillian Eppler     7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:09  8:19 
   76   55 2078 Allison Kelleher   8     Woodstock Ms                             14:09  8:20 
   77   56 2059 Amanda Pinson      7     William J. Johnston                      14:09  8:20 
   78      1696 Sarah Parla        7     Illing                                   14:10  8:20 
   79      1780 Jen Grabill        8     Lisbon Central School                    14:10  8:20 
   80   57 1550 Sarah Lepage       6     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   14:11  8:21 
   81   58 2074 Madison Dean       8     Woodstock Ms                             14:11  8:21 
   82      2067 Jennifer Sapio     6     Windham Ms                               14:12  8:21 
   83      2065 Kelsey McCallister 7     Windham Ms                               14:13  8:22 
   84      2005 Rachel Helmke      6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:13  8:22 
   85   59 1533 Brianna Belekewicz 7     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   14:13  8:22 
   86      1997 Sophie Czapla      6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:14  8:22 
   87   60 1740 Bethanie Deveau    7     Ledyard Ms                               14:16  8:24 
   88   61 1821 Erin O'Neill       6     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      14:16  8:24 
   89   62 1650 Elizabeth Lamont   7     Ellington Ms                             14:19  8:25 
   90   63 1653 Danielle Markowski 8     Ellington Ms                             14:19  8:26 
   91      1975 Shaina Lowe        6     Teachers Memorial                        14:19  8:26 
   92   64 1714 Kylee Mazzarella   6     Killingly Intermediate School            14:20  8:26 
   93      1688 Meredith Hartnett  7     Illing                                   14:21  8:27 
   94   65 1574 Habeeba Kamel      6     Cutler  Ms                               14:23  8:28 
   95   66 1927 Lizzy Verish       8     Salem Ms                                 14:23  8:28 
   96      1920 Anna McCarthy      7     Salem Ms                                 14:24  8:28 
   97      1919 Alexa Leininger    7     Salem Ms                                 14:24  8:29 
   98      1995 Samantha Console   8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:25  8:29 
   99   67 1607 Alyssa Mercaldi    8     East Hampton Ms                          14:26  8:30 
  100   68 1649 Natalie Heaney     7     Ellington Ms                             14:28  8:31 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  101      2018 Arielle Robles     7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:28  8:31 
  102   69 1876 Rachel Hultzman    6     Putnam Ms                                14:29  8:31 
  103      1664 Kelly White        7     Ellington Ms                             14:30  8:32 
  104   70 1715 Sarah McMerriman   7     Killingly Intermediate School            14:32  8:33 
  105   71 1818 Megan Jewell       8     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      14:32  8:33 
  106      1647 Janelle Gottier    8     Ellington Ms                             14:33  8:34 
  107   72 1542 Emilie Dufresne    8     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   14:35  8:35 
  108      1782 Shea Lee           6     Lisbon Central School                    14:35  8:35 
  109      1996 Mackenzie Cullen   7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:36  8:36 
  110   73 2075 Roxanne Garceau    7     Woodstock Ms                             14:37  8:36 
  111   74 1760 Emma Donnell       8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        14:38  8:37 
  112   75 1875 Jasmyn Holman      7     Putnam Ms                                14:38  8:37 
  113   76 1594 Elaine Weaver      6     Cutler  Ms                               14:39  8:37 
  114   77 1744 Allison Konrad     8     Ledyard Ms                               14:40  8:38 
  115   78 1587 Emma Sammons       7     Cutler  Ms                               14:41  8:38 
  116   79 1620 Cassandra Villiano 7     East Hampton Ms                          14:41  8:38 
  117   80 1560 Alyssa Zima        8     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   14:42  8:39 
  118   81 1608 Natalie Moon       8     East Hampton Ms                          14:42  8:39 
  119   82 2072 Jordan Couture     6     Woodstock Ms                             14:44  8:40 
  120   83 1546 Emma Grimaldi      8     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   14:46  8:41 
  121   84 2045 Ashley Robinson    8     Tolland Ms                               14:46  8:41 
  122   85 2041 Bryanna McNamee    6     Tolland Ms                               14:47  8:42 
  123   86 1906 Rachel Nadeau      7     Saint James School                       14:47  8:42 
  124   87 1506 Maeve Christ       7     Bolton Center School                     14:49  8:43 
  125      1654 Madison Milanovich 7     Ellington Ms                             14:51  8:44 
  126   88 1832 Courtney Lanning   7     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       14:51  8:44 
  127      1972 Suleny Barros      6     Teachers Memorial                        14:52  8:45 
  128      1644 Melody Crane       7     Ellington Ms                             14:52  8:45 
  129      2004 Sarah Guzinski     7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:53  8:45 
  130   89 1774 Ashley Weekly      6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        14:54  8:46 
  131   90 2037 Kaleigh Lambert    6     Tolland Ms                               14:57  8:48 
  132   91 1872 Anya Foley         7     Putnam Ms                                14:58  8:49 
  133   92 1905 Christine McConnel 8     Saint James School                       15:00  8:50 
  134   93 1703 Jaden McNally      7     Integrated Day Charter School            15:00  8:50 
  135      2989 Emily Marker                                                      15:01  8:50 
  136   94 1888 Miranda Baldasty   8     Saint Bernard Ms                         15:01  8:50 
  137   95 1558 Megan Vaillancourt 8     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   15:01  8:50 
  138   96 1723 Samantha Hussey    6     Lebanon Ms                               15:02  8:51 
  139   97 1733 Antoinette Wright  8     Lebanon Ms                               15:02  8:51 
  140   98 2073 Samantha Cudworth  6     Woodstock Ms                             15:03  8:51 
  141      1547 Samantha Hanrath   6     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   15:03  8:52 
  142   99 1561 Mia Arrendondo     6     Cutler  Ms                               15:04  8:52 
  143  100 1580 Anie O'Donnell     7     Cutler  Ms                               15:05  8:53 
  144  101 1819 Amanda Kaufman     7     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      15:08  8:54 
  145      2003 Rachel Greenman    6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:08  8:54 
  146  102 1830 Alyssa Angell-Mack 8     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       15:09  8:55 
  147      2011 Hannah Leibowitz   6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:09  8:55 
  148      1977 Natalie Kirkman    8     The Learning Clinic                      15:10  8:55 
  149      1642 Ashley Cioto       7     Ellington Ms                             15:12  8:57 
  150      1660 Alicia Russell     7     Ellington Ms                             15:13  8:57 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  151  103 2083 Lindsey O'Dea      6     Woodstock Ms                             15:15  8:58 
  152      1788 Mei-Lyn Stout      6     Lisbon Central School                    15:17  8:59 
  153  104 1903 Jenna Kelly        7     Saint James School                       15:17  9:00 
  154  105 2034 Katrina Griffin    6     Tolland Ms                               15:18  9:00 
  155  106 2030 Delaney Cronin     8     Tolland Ms                               15:18  9:00 
  156      1544 Grace Galey        6     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   15:18  9:00 
  157  107 2024 Chelsea Braz       6     Tolland Ms                               15:19  9:01 
  158  108 1613 Jenna Pethybridge  7     East Hampton Ms                          15:19  9:01 
  159      1955 Alexa Wasielak     8     Smith Ms                                 15:20  9:01 
  160  109 1751 Hannah Roediger    7     Ledyard Ms                               15:20  9:01 
  161  110 1570 Tabitha Hanline    8     Cutler  Ms                               15:20  9:02 
  162      1652 Abby Magnuson      7     Ellington Ms                             15:23  9:03 
  163  111 1891 Emily Bufmack      6     Saint Bernard Ms                         15:24  9:04 
  164  112 2082 Ellie McReynolds   7     Woodstock Ms                             15:25  9:04 
  165      1990 Sophia Beland      6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:25  9:05 
  166  113 1516 Sierra Massey      8     Bolton Center School                     15:27  9:05 
  167      2001 Ashley Gill        6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:27  9:06 
  168      2046 Avery Savoie       6     Tolland Ms                               15:27  9:06 
  169  114 1824 Emma Tingley       6     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      15:28  9:06 
  170      1786 Santina Noe        7     Lisbon Central School                    15:28  9:06 
  171  115 1765 Brooke Lavallie    8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        15:29  9:07 
  172      1681 Kayla Wisniewski   7     Griswold Ms                              15:29  9:07 
  173      1684 Clare Farrell      7     Illing                                   15:30  9:07 
  174  116 1748 Nicole Reinschmidt 8     Ledyard Ms                               15:32  9:08 
  175  117 1963 Skyla Wesolowski   6     St Joseph                                15:34  9:10 
  176  118 1730 Hailey Tompkins    6     Lebanon Ms                               15:35  9:10 
  177  119 1957 Olivia Antonson    6     St Joseph                                15:36  9:11 
  178      1949 Grace Pulito       8     Smith Ms                                 15:37  9:11 
  179      2021 Olivia Wentworth   6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:38  9:12 
  180      2023 Mackenzie Bowden   8     Tolland Ms                               15:38  9:12 
  181      1708 Savannah Eldridge  6     Kelly Ms                                 15:39  9:12 
  182  120 1586 Courtney Riley     7     Cutler  Ms                               15:39  9:13 
  183      1884 Rebecca Starkey    6     Sacred Heart School                      15:40  9:13 
  184  121 1734 Alison Antcliff    7     Ledyard Ms                               15:42  9:14 
  185      1658 Heather Remington  8     Ellington Ms                             15:43  9:15 
  186  122 2060 Madeline Scherff   6     William J. Johnston                      15:44  9:15 
  187      1706 Scott Benoit       7     Kelly Ms                                 15:44  9:16 
  188      1575 Hagar Kamel        8     Cutler  Ms                               15:45  9:16 
  189      1989 Alexandria Barker  7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:46  9:17 
  190  123 1749 Rachelle Robeson   8     Ledyard Ms                               15:47  9:17 
  191      1661 Naomi Schneider    7     Ellington Ms                             15:47  9:18 
  192  124 1701 Bailey Guillmette  7     Integrated Day Charter School            15:48  9:18 
  193      1538 Nicole Camara      7     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   15:49  9:18 
  194  125 1892 Emma Dorman        7     Saint Bernard Ms                         15:49  9:19 
  195      1674 Alicia March       7     Griswold Ms                              15:50  9:19 
  196      2008 Celina Jiang       7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:51  9:20 
  197      2015 Julia Paoletti     8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       15:52  9:20 
  198  126 1705 Isabella Venturo   7     Integrated Day Charter School            15:52  9:20 
  199      1552 Abaigail Nodwell   7     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   15:54  9:21 
  200  127 1839 Kira Woodworth     7     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       15:54  9:22 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  201      1917 Kaiya Henson       6     Salem Ms                                 15:57  9:23 
  202      2035 Nina Haigis        8     Tolland Ms                               15:57  9:23 
  203      1573 Lily Johnson       6     Cutler  Ms                               16:00  9:25 
  204  128 1523 Kylie Schmidt      7     Bolton Center School                     16:01  9:25 
  205      2014 Hannah Mulcahy     7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       16:02  9:26 
  206  129 1743 Jonell Hobert      7     Ledyard Ms                               16:03  9:27 
  207      2033 Emma Galdau        6     Tolland Ms                               16:03  9:27 
  208      1659 Megan Resnik       8     Ellington Ms                             16:05  9:28 
  209  130 1518 Maggie McGeary     8     Bolton Center School                     16:06  9:29 
  210  131 1519 Katherine Monroe   7     Bolton Center School                     16:07  9:29 
  211  132 1609 Grace O'Brien      6     East Hampton Ms                          16:09  9:30 
  212  133 1509 Audrey Dean        7     Bolton Center School                     16:11  9:31 
  213      1507 Maria Cinea        8     Bolton Center School                     16:11  9:31 
  214      1914 Michaela Bureau    6     Salem Ms                                 16:13  9:33 
  215  134 1716 Kiah Parker        6     Killingly Intermediate School            16:15  9:34 
  216      1885 Mj Swain           6     Sacred Heart School                      16:16  9:34 
  217      1746 Arriana Murray     7     Ledyard Ms                               16:16  9:35 
  218      1645 Rachel Feestra     7     Ellington Ms                             16:18  9:36 
  219      1671 Samantha Hawkins   8     Griswold Ms                              16:21  9:38 
  220  135 1896 Aisha Massiah      8     Saint Bernard Ms                         16:22  9:38 
  221      2032 Julie Dumont       7     Tolland Ms                               16:22  9:38 
  222      1776 Kaylie Beckwith    7     Lisbon Central School                    16:23  9:38 
  223      1893 Amanda East        7     Saint Bernard Ms                         16:24  9:39 
  224      1648 Jenn Hartnett      8     Ellington Ms                             16:25  9:40 
  225      1924 Arianna Stepanian  6     Salem Ms                                 16:26  9:40 
  226  136 1962 Julia Pezzano      6     St Joseph                                16:27  9:41 
  227      1599 Hannah Daddario    8     East Hampton Ms                          16:28  9:42 
  228  137 1959 Talia Gould        6     St Joseph                                16:29  9:42 
  229  138 1835 Alyson Pliska      8     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       16:30  9:42 
  230      1595 Jakilyn Annelli    6     East Hampton Ms                          16:30  9:43 
  231  139 1721 Abby Bundy         7     Lebanon Ms                               16:31  9:43 
  232  140 1722 Alyssa Holmes      6     Lebanon Ms                               16:31  9:43 
  233  141 1958 Devin Foisy        6     St Joseph                                16:33  9:45 
  234      1909 Sharon Bell        7     Saint Patrick Cathedral School           16:34  9:45 
  235      1998 Samantha Dooley    6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       16:34  9:45 
  236      2047 Sarah Swanson      6     Tolland Ms                               16:37  9:47 
  237      1562 Egypt Burley       6     Cutler  Ms                               16:37  9:47 
  238      1503 Meagan Callahan    7     Bolton Center School                     16:39  9:48 
  239      1961 Kayla McGovern     6     St Joseph                                16:40  9:48 
  240      1501 Elizabeth Allegret 8     Bolton Center School                     16:41  9:49 
  241      1517 Tina McDonnell     7     Bolton Center School                     16:43  9:50 
  242      1921 Taylor Perez       6     Salem Ms                                 16:46  9:52 
  243      1781 Anna Hungerford    7     Lisbon Central School                    16:47  9:53 
  244      1866 Hali Young         8     North Branford Ms                        16:48  9:53 
  245  142 1728 Katee Meese        6     Lebanon Ms                               16:49  9:54 
  246      1680 Shiloh Vournazos   8     Griswold Ms                              16:59 10:00 
  247      1548 Meredith Hopkins   6     Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   17:02 10:01 
  248      1651 Madison Lemire     8     Ellington Ms                             17:07 10:04 
  249      1505 Cayley Chase       8     Bolton Center School                     17:10 10:06 
  250      1571 Hannah Harrens     6     Cutler  Ms                               17:21 10:13 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  251  143 1769 Naddia Reyyashi    6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        17:26 10:16 
  252  144 1771 Brenna Sherbanee   6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        17:37 10:22 
  253      2076 Julie He           7     Woodstock Ms                             17:40 10:24 
  254  145 1755 Sarah Bigalbal     7     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        17:41 10:24 
  255      1511 Elena Fiano        7     Bolton Center School                     17:41 10:24 
  256      1859 Caitly Rebeschi    7     North Branford Ms                        17:49 10:29 
  257      1915 Tara Gagliano      6     Salem Ms                                 17:56 10:33 
  258      1925 Courtney Sullivan  6     Salem Ms                                 17:56 10:33 
  259  146 1838 Hana Tanabe        6     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       17:57 10:34 
  260  147 1700 Ellen Crandall     6     Integrated Day Charter School            17:59 10:35 
  261      2017 Cassie Pereira     7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       18:09 10:41 
  262  148 1877 Ashley Majowicz    6     Putnam Ms                                18:12 10:43 
  263      1974 Abby Heiser        6     Teachers Memorial                        18:24 10:50 
  264      3000 Coribeth Laflamme        Granby Memorial Ms                       18:45 11:02 
  265      1768 Annali Nelson      6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        18:56 11:08 
  266      1563 Jennifer Burns     6     Cutler  Ms                               19:00 11:11 
  267      1757 Sarah Darney       6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        19:26 11:26 
  268  149 1874 Dakota Grey        6     Putnam Ms                                19:35 11:31 
  269  150 1878 Keely Purdon       6     Putnam Ms                                19:36 11:32 
  270      1880 Maddie Braylee     6     Sacred Heart School                      19:54 11:43 
  271      1711 Maddie Houk        7     Kelly Ms                                 20:21 11:58 
  272      1770 Angelica Rodriguez 6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        20:33 12:05 
  273      1709 Tara Fontaine      7     Kelly Ms                                 20:35 12:07 
  274      1759 Brook Diaz         6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        20:56 12:19 
  275      1753 Samantha Banker    6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        21:06 12:25 
  276      1843 Gloria Carr        8     North Branford Ms                        21:27 12:37 
  277      1857 Carol Ann Numergut 7     North Branford Ms                        21:38 12:44 

================================================================================================
                 ***** Girls B East of the CT river *****
================================================================================================

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    42  Smith Ms                                 (  12:50  1:04:07   0:14)
=======================================================
  1      6  Tess Plummer                     12:44
  2      7  Kathryn Dudus                    12:45
  3      8  Julia Scalise                    12:49
  4      9  Allie Goss                       12:51
  5     12  Olivia Varga                     12:58
  6   ( 13) Evelyn Senna                     13:00
  7   ( 16) Joslyn Janeczek                  13:06

  2.    70  Lisbon Central School                    (  12:56  1:04:37   1:20)
=======================================================
  1      2  Margaret Lewerk                  12:08
  2     10  Taylor Smith                     12:51
  3     11  Rebecca Weigel                   12:58
  4     18  Joyce Yuen                       13:12
  5     29  Allyson Lewis                    13:28
  6   ( 30) Alexa Blais                      13:30
  7   ( 43) Sage Nez                         13:50

  3.   121  Salem Ms                                 (  13:09  1:05:42   1:49)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kirsten Thompson                 12:04
  2      4  Lillian Whittaker                12:31
  3     27  Cassidy Abdeen                   13:24
  4     44  Gurnee Kamryn                    13:50
  5     45  Rachel Belanger                  13:53
  6   ( 49) Audrey Hebbel                    14:02
  7   ( 66) Lizzy Verish                     14:23

  4.   127  Timothy Edwards Ms                       (  13:21  1:06:44   0:35)
=======================================================
  1     15  Emily Appleton                   13:01
  2     22  Isabelle Erikson                 13:19
  3     25  Katelyn Buonanducci              13:23
  4     28  Marissa Rondidone                13:25
  5     37  Shannon Anthony                  13:36
  6   ( 41) Mikaela Parlapiano               13:39
  7   ( 46) Haley Byrnes                     13:55

  5.   198  Ellington Ms                             (  13:45  1:08:43   1:02)
=======================================================
  1     20  Rachel Berstein                  13:17
  2     26  Catherine Bedson                 13:24
  3     38  Courtney Conley                  13:36
  4     52  Ashley Bisson                    14:07
  5     62  Elizabeth Lamont                 14:19
  6   ( 63) Danielle Markowski               14:19
  7   ( 68) Natalie Heaney                   14:28

  6.   209  William J. Johnston                      (  13:37  1:08:01   3:31)
=======================================================
  1      3  Nicole Oullete                   12:13
  2      5  Abby Stratton                    12:35
  3     23  Kate Hageman                     13:20
  4     56  Amanda Pinson                    14:09
  5    122  Madeline Scherff                 15:44

  7.   267  Saint James School                       (  14:03  1:10:15   1:52)
=======================================================
  1     17  Izabella Lachcik                 13:08
  2     19  Payten Walters                   13:13
  3     53  Elle Voss                        14:07
  4     86  Rachel Nadeau                    14:47
  5     92  Christine McConnell              15:00
  6   (104) Jenna Kelly                      15:17

  8.   295  East Hampton Ms                          (  14:13  1:11:05   1:23)
=======================================================
  1     21  Jenna Marteka                    13:19
  2     47  Jacqueline O'Brien               13:57
  3     67  Alyssa Mercaldi                  14:26
  4     79  Cassandra Villiano               14:41
  5     81  Natalie Moon                     14:42
  6   (108) Jenna Pethybridge                15:19
  7   (132) Grace O'Brien                    16:09

  9.   310  Captain Nathan Hale Ms                   (  14:17  1:11:23   1:00)
=======================================================
  1     42  Samantha Carpino                 13:42
  2     57  Sarah Lepage                     14:11
  3     59  Brianna Belekewicz               14:13
  4     72  Emilie Dufresne                  14:35
  5     80  Alyssa Zima                      14:42
  6   ( 83) Emma Grimaldi                    14:46
  7   ( 95) Megan Vaillancourt               15:01

 10.   329  Saint Bernard Ms                         (  14:20  1:11:39   1:51)
=======================================================
  1     34  Christina McCaffrey              13:33
  2     39  Brianne Hoffa                    13:37
  3     51  Patricia Steinhagen              14:04
  4     94  Miranda Baldasty                 15:01
  5    111  Emily Bufmack                    15:24
  6   (125) Emma Dorman                      15:49
  7   (135) Aisha Massiah                    16:22

 11.   339  Killingly Intermediate School            (  14:27  1:12:15   2:44)
=======================================================
  1     31  Haley Larose                     13:31
  2     40  Courtney Rafter                  13:37
  3     64  Kylee Mazzarella                 14:20
  4     70  Sarah McMerriman                 14:32
  5    134  Kiah Parker                      16:15

 12.   366  Woodstock Ms                             (  14:33  1:12:44   0:54)
=======================================================
  1     55  Allison Kelleher                 14:09
  2     58  Madison Dean                     14:11
  3     73  Roxanne Garceau                  14:37
  4     82  Jordan Couture                   14:44
  5     98  Samantha Cudworth                15:03
  6   (103) Lindsey O'Dea                    15:15
  7   (112) Ellie McReynolds                 15:25

 13.   379  Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      (  14:36  1:12:56   1:56)
=======================================================
  1     32  Ava Roche                        13:32
  2     61  Erin O'Neill                     14:16
  3     71  Megan Jewell                     14:32
  4    101  Amanda Kaufman                   15:08
  5    114  Emma Tingley                     15:28

 14.   388  Tolland Ms                               (  14:38  1:13:10   1:56)
=======================================================
  1     24  Marissa Paolangeli               13:22
  2     84  Ashley Robinson                  14:46
  3     85  Bryanna McNamee                  14:47
  4     90  Kaleigh Lambert                  14:57
  5    105  Katrina Griffin                  15:18
  6   (106) Delaney Cronin                   15:18
  7   (107) Chelsea Braz                     15:19

 15.   415  Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       (  14:47  1:13:55   1:55)
=======================================================
  1     48  Kate Ryan                        13:59
  2     50  Everest Peacock                  14:02
  3     88  Courtney Lanning                 14:51
  4    102  Alyssa Angell-Mackenzi           15:09
  5    127  Kira Woodworth                   15:54
  6   (138) Alyson Pliska                    16:30
  7   (146) Hana Tanabe                      17:57

 16.   418  Cutler  Ms                               (  14:47  1:13:52   0:42)
=======================================================
  1     65  Habeeba Kamel                    14:23
  2     76  Elaine Weaver                    14:39
  3     78  Emma Sammons                     14:41
  4     99  Mia Arrendondo                   15:04
  5    100  Anie O'Donnell                   15:05
  6   (110) Tabitha Hanline                  15:20
  7   (120) Courtney Riley                   15:39

 17.   441  St Joseph                                (  14:57  1:14:44   2:55)
=======================================================
  1     33  Shai-Lin Gouthreau               13:32
  2     36  Angelica Gould                   13:35
  3    117  Skyla Wesolowski                 15:34
  4    119  Olivia Antonson                  15:36
  5    136  Julia Pezzano                    16:27
  6   (137) Talia Gould                      16:29
  7   (141) Devin Foisy                      16:33

 18.   456  Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        (  15:13  1:16:02   3:51)
=======================================================
  1     35  Kaelin Smith                     13:35
  2     74  Emma Donnell                     14:38
  3     89  Ashley Weekly                    14:54
  4    115  Brooke Lavallie                  15:29
  5    143  Naddia Reyyashi                  17:26
  6   (144) Brenna Sherbanee                 17:37
  7   (145) Sarah Bigalbal                   17:41

 19.   483  Ledyard Ms                               (  15:06  1:15:30   1:26)
=======================================================
  1     60  Bethanie Deveau                  14:16
  2     77  Allison Konrad                   14:40
  3    109  Hannah Roediger                  15:20
  4    116  Nicole Reinschmidt               15:32
  5    121  Alison Antcliff                  15:42
  6   (123) Rachelle Robeson                 15:47
  7   (129) Jonell Hobert                    16:03

 20.   504  Integrated Day Charter School            (  15:32  1:17:40   4:58)
=======================================================
  1     14  Cassidy Kendall                  13:01
  2     93  Jaden McNally                    15:00
  3    124  Bailey Guillmette                15:48
  4    126  Isabella Venturo                 15:52
  5    147  Ellen Crandall                   17:59

 21.   512  Bolton Center School                     (  15:19  1:16:31   1:58)
=======================================================
  1     54  Kristie Cook                     14:08
  2     87  Maeve Christ                     14:49
  3    113  Sierra Massey                    15:27
  4    128  Kylie Schmidt                    16:01
  5    130  Maggie McGeary                   16:06
  6   (131) Katherine Monroe                 16:07
  7   (133) Audrey Dean                      16:11

 22.   532  Putnam Ms                                (  16:23  1:21:52   5:06)
=======================================================
  1     69  Rachel Hultzman                  14:29
  2     75  Jasmyn Holman                    14:38
  3     91  Anya Foley                       14:58
  4    148  Ashley Majowicz                  18:12
  5    149  Dakota Grey                      19:35
  6   (150) Keely Purdon                     19:36

 23.   590  Lebanon Ms                               (  15:45  1:18:41   1:29)
=======================================================
  1     96  Samantha Hussey                  15:02
  2     97  Antoinette Wright                15:02
  3    118  Hailey Tompkins                  15:35
  4    139  Abby Bundy                       16:31
  5    140  Alyssa Holmes                    16:31
    6   (142) Katee Meese                      16:49  
    
    
    ================================================================================================
***** Boys B East of the CT river *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  394 Zachary Hess       8     Saint James Sch                          11:08  6:33 
    2    2  238 Brandon Mehlinger  7     Lisbon Central Sch                       11:08  6:33 
    3    3  400 Matthew Melia      8     Saint James Sch                          11:29  6:46 
    4    4  149 Teddy Lee          8     Integrated Day Charter Sch               11:29  6:46 
    5    5  429 Daniel Connolly    8     Smith Ms                                 11:31  6:47 
    6    6  232 Colin Dudek        8     Lisbon Central Sch                       11:42  6:53 
    7       170 Robert Muir        6     Killingly Intermediate Sch               11:47  6:56 
    8    7  502 Benjamin Saxon     6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       11:51  6:58 
    9    8  494 Braden Goodale     6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       11:52  6:59 
   10    9  449 Griffin Scaglia    7     Smith Ms                                 11:53  7:00 
   11   10  437 Connor Farrell     7     Smith Ms                                 11:55  7:01 
   12   11  483 Biron Alex         8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       11:55  7:01 
   13   12  484 Ben Armstrong      6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       11:56  7:01 
   14   13  230 Nick Diroma        7     Lisbon Central Sch                       11:58  7:03 
   15   14  196 Cody Hansen        8     Ledyard Ms                               12:00  7:04 
   16   15  229 Shamus Decora      6     Lisbon Central Sch                       12:00  7:04 
   17   16  123 Jack Zuffelato     7     Ellington Ms                             12:02  7:05 
   18   17  188 Alex Barina        8     Ledyard Ms                               12:03  7:05 
   19   18  403 Seth Richards      6     Saint James Sch                          12:04  7:06 
   20      1289 Ian Ono-Gerow      8     The Foote Sch                            12:06  7:07 
   21   19  572 Rye Walencewicz    6     Windham Ms                               12:08  7:08 
   22   20  566 Leonardo Garcia    6     Windham Ms                               12:09  7:09 
   23   21  107 Brayden Barone     7     Ellington Ms                             12:09  7:09 
   24   22  106 Tommy Arbeiter     7     Ellington Ms                             12:10  7:10 
   25   23  520 David Hatch        6     Tolland Ms                               12:11  7:10 
   26   24  558 Zach Sedore        6     William J. Johnston                      12:11  7:10 
   27   25  442 Griffin Hamilton   8     Smith Ms                                 12:12  7:11 
   28   26  430 Joey Conti         7     Smith Ms                                 12:13  7:11 
   29   27  206 Alexi Soto         8     Ledyard Ms                               12:13  7:12 
   30   28  443 Brock Hassett      8     Smith Ms                                 12:14  7:12 
   31   29  544 Connor Elmy        6     William J. Johnston                      12:15  7:12 
   32   30  237 Shea McManaway     7     Lisbon Central Sch                       12:19  7:15 
   33       411 Benedict Portugal  8     Saint Patrick Cathedral Sch              12:19  7:15 
   34   31  133 Michael Chirico    7     Illing                                   12:20  7:15 
   35   32  115 Evan Gerber        8     Ellington Ms                             12:22  7:17 
   36   33  198 Kevin Hutchins     8     Ledyard Ms                               12:23  7:17 
   37   34  152 Cole Salegna       8     Integrated Day Charter Sch               12:24  7:18 
   38       482 Issac Kondratowicz 6     Thompson Ms                              12:24  7:18 
   39   35  444 Ryan Leahy         8     Smith Ms                                 12:25  7:18 
   40   36  116 Sean Jameson       7     Ellington Ms                             12:26  7:19 
   41   37  156 Elliott Venturro   7     Integrated Day Charter Sch               12:27  7:19 
   42   38  209 Kurtis Wolfe       8     Ledyard Ms                               12:28  7:20 
   43   39  113 Micah Fox          8     Ellington Ms                             12:29  7:21 
   44   40  208 Geralson Withrow   7     Ledyard Ms                               12:35  7:24 
   45       446 Jack Murphy        7     Smith Ms                                 12:35  7:25 
   46        69 Adam Eurbin        8     East Hampton Ms                          12:36  7:25 
   47   41  284 Chris Allen        6     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      12:39  7:26 
   48   42  199 Andrew Macklin     7     Ledyard Ms                               12:40  7:27 
   49       447 Ben Naylor         8     Smith Ms                                 12:40  7:28 
   50   43  524 Brian Lafleche     7     Tolland Ms                               12:42  7:29 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
   51   44  529 Matt Miller        7     Tolland Ms                               12:44  7:30 
   52       167 James Hemeon       7     Killingly Intermediate Sch               12:45  7:30 
   53   45  568 Juan Lopez         6     Windham Ms                               12:47  7:32 
   54   46  584 Ryan Pollock       6     Woodstock Ms                             12:50  7:33 
   55   47  108 Daniel Barrett     7     Ellington Ms                             12:50  7:33 
   56   48  385 Matt Sauchuk       8     Saint Bernard Ms                         12:53  7:35 
   57   49  287 Ben Constant       7     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      12:54  7:35 
   58   50  236 Ezra Labrie        8     Lisbon Central Sch                       12:57  7:37 
   59   51  373 Jack Feeley        7     Saint Bernard Ms                         12:57  7:37 
   60   52  241 Eric Park          6     Lisbon Central Sch                       12:58  7:38 
   61   53  532 Patrick Riley      7     Tolland Ms                               12:58  7:38 
   62       481 Caleb Kondratowicz 6     Thompson Ms                              13:02  7:40 
   63       169 Kenneth Lumbra     8     Killingly Intermediate Sch               13:03  7:41 
   64   54  415 Michael Esposito   6     Salem Ms                                 13:04  7:41 
   65       441 Kyle Gourley       6     Smith Ms                                 13:07  7:43 
   66   55  549 Ryan Litwin        8     William J. Johnston                      13:08  7:44 
   67   56  528 Jackson Lyon       7     Tolland Ms                               13:09  7:44 
   68   57  542 Ian Carey          6     William J. Johnston                      13:10  7:45 
   69       248 Blake Wawrzynowicz 8     Lisbon Central Sch                       13:11  7:45 
   70       452 Nick Tricard       7     Smith Ms                                 13:13  7:47 
   71   58  506 Tyler Vallone      8     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:14  7:47 
   72   59  183 Hunter Poulin      7     Lebanon Ms                               13:14  7:47 
   73   60  499 Christopher Rempel 6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:15  7:48 
   74       205 Matt Scahill       7     Ledyard Ms                               13:16  7:48 
   75      2851 Connor Roberts           Somers                                   13:17  7:49 
   76   61   40 Zach Champney      8     Cutler  Ms                               13:17  7:49 
   77   62  490 Carter Cobb        6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:18  7:49 
   78   63  301 Max Shlafstein     6     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      13:19  7:50 
   79   64  288 Michael Dalessio   8     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      13:22  7:52 
   80   65  150 Owen Neistat       8     Integrated Day Charter Sch               13:23  7:53 
   81   66  591 Marcus Valenti     8     Woodstock Ms                             13:25  7:54 
   82       487 Tyler Branscombe   6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:26  7:54 
   83       485 Jamil Asfar        7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:27  7:55 
   84   67  560 Tyler Tuttle       6     William J. Johnston                      13:27  7:55 
   85       356 Jack Archambault   8     Pomfret Community Sch                    13:30  7:57 
   86       439 Conor Furlong      8     Smith Ms                                 13:31  7:58 
   87       363 Nick Miller        7     Putnam Ms                                13:32  7:58 
   88       503 James Stoker       6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:32  7:58 
   89   68  527 Robert Lotreck     8     Tolland Ms                               13:33  7:58 
   90   69  570 Isaiah Pehowdy     7     Windham Ms                               13:33  7:58 
   91       489 Lemay Christopher  7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:33  7:58 
   92       122 Logan Terry        7     Ellington Ms                             13:33  7:59 
   93   70  590 John Underwood     7     Woodstock Ms                             13:33  7:59 
   94       493 Nicholas Gallasso  6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:35  8:00 
   95   71  404 Chris Vassilopoulo 8     Saint James Sch                          13:35  8:00 
   96   72  143 Ryan Stolgitis     8     Illing                                   13:36  8:00 
   97   73  543 Patrick Doyle      7     William J. Johnston                      13:36  8:00 
   98   74  420 Ben Morrow         7     Salem Ms                                 13:36  8:00 
   99   75  553 Noah O'Connor      6     William J. Johnston                      13:36  8:00 
  100       488 Matthew Chambers   6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:37  8:01 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  101       470 Andy Ng            6     Teachers Memorial                        13:40  8:02 
  102   76  397 Greg Lachcik       8     Saint James Sch                          13:40  8:03 
  103       191 Sam Cummings       8     Ledyard Ms                               13:41  8:03 
  104       496 Christopher Morse  6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:42  8:04 
  105   77  140 William Menasian   7     Illing                                   13:43  8:04 
  106       500 Micoletti Ryan     6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:45  8:05 
  107       563 Alex Weinberger    6     William J. Johnston                      13:46  8:06 
  108       547 Austin Gudelski    8     William J. Johnston                      13:46  8:06 
  109   78  575 Logan Cowart       8     Woodstock Ms                             13:47  8:07 
  110       507 Jon Van Horn       6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       13:47  8:07 
  111        68 Daniel Einsiedel   8     East Hampton Ms                          13:48  8:07 
  112   79  298 Brenden O'Neill    8     Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      13:50  8:08 
  113       105 Dakota Aldrich     7     Ellington Ms                             13:50  8:09 
  114   80  588 Wyatt Taylor       6     Woodstock Ms                             13:51  8:09 
  115       118 Logan McDonald     7     Ellington Ms                             13:52  8:10 
  116       120 Kurt Schafer       7     Ellington Ms                             13:53  8:10 
  117   81  422 Devin Noe          8     Salem Ms                                 13:54  8:11 
  118       548 Ethan Hahn         6     William J. Johnston                      13:55  8:11 
  119         7 Alex Hartl         7     Bolton Center Sch                        13:56  8:12 
  120   82  526 Kyle Lechman       7     Tolland Ms                               13:57  8:12 
  121   83  564 Rowland Baez       6     Windham Ms                               13:59  8:14 
  122       366 Trevor Caron       6     Sacred Heart Sch                         13:59  8:14 
  123       171 Josh Robichaud     7     Killingly Intermediate Sch               14:00  8:14 
  124       431 Jameson Corey      7     Smith Ms                                 14:00  8:14 
  125       227 Scott Brennan      8     Lisbon Central Sch                       14:01  8:15 
  126   84  312 Connor Egan        6     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       14:01  8:15 
  127       427 Dan Brown          8     Smith Ms                                 14:01  8:15 
  128       435 Ron Deb            8     Smith Ms                                 14:02  8:15 
  129   85  386 Ian Violette       8     Saint Bernard Ms                         14:02  8:15 
  130   86  393 Nicholas Hess      6     Saint James Sch                          14:02  8:16 
  131   87  574 Aidan Boisvert     6     Woodstock Ms                             14:03  8:16 
  132   88  392 Ben Gluhosky       8     Saint James Sch                          14:03  8:16 
  133   89  182 Anthony Pomerleau  6     Lebanon Ms                               14:03  8:16 
  134       249 Max Wawrzynowicz   6     Lisbon Central Sch                       14:03  8:16 
  135   90  565 Jacian Dunnack     8     Windham Ms                               14:04  8:16 
  136   91  414 Ryan Bellandese    6     Salem Ms                                 14:05  8:17 
  137   92  425 Chris Walter       6     Salem Ms                                 14:05  8:17 
  138       535 Dan Ward           6     Tolland Ms                               14:07  8:18 
  139   93   49 Jack Macdonald     6     Cutler  Ms                               14:08  8:19 
  140       472 Andrew Postler     6     Teachers Memorial                        14:09  8:19 
  141   94  146 Sean Fitzgerald    7     Integrated Day Charter Sch               14:09  8:19 
  142       486 Patrick Bell       6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:09  8:20 
  143   95   45 Jacob Jankowski    6     Cutler  Ms                               14:10  8:20 
  144       396 Colin Jones        8     Saint James Sch                          14:11  8:21 
  145       407 Colin Jacobs       7     Saint Patrick Cathedral Sch              14:13  8:22 
  146       207 David Tomko        8     Ledyard Ms                               14:15  8:23 
  147   96  141 Connor O'Neil      7     Illing                                   14:15  8:23 
  148   97   41 Gager Collier      7     Cutler  Ms                               14:16  8:23 
  149       214 Raymundo Bigalbal  6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        14:16  8:24 
  150   98  377 Daniel Kobyluck    6     Saint Bernard Ms                         14:16  8:24 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  151       239 Nick Mehlinger     6     Lisbon Central Sch                       14:17  8:24 
  152   99  380 Tinh Nguyen        8     Saint Bernard Ms                         14:18  8:25 
  153       200 Zack McGee         8     Ledyard Ms                               14:18  8:25 
  154       234 Jesse Herring-Sylv 8     Lisbon Central Sch                       14:19  8:25 
  155        10 Mike Welch         8     Bolton Center Sch                        14:19  8:26 
  156  100  151 Logan Rourke       6     Integrated Day Charter Sch               14:19  8:26 
  157  101  371 Sam Britner        7     Saint Bernard Ms                         14:20  8:26 
  158  102  583 Michael Pio        8     Woodstock Ms                             14:20  8:26 
  159       192 Avery Davies       8     Ledyard Ms                               14:20  8:26 
  160       226 Jackson Adams      8     Lisbon Central Sch                       14:21  8:26 
  161       559 Josh Stanavage     7     William J. Johnston                      14:21  8:27 
  162       509 Anthony Zaino      6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:21  8:27 
  163       475 Ethan Smith        8     The Learning Clinic                      14:22  8:27 
  164      2999 Robby Civardi                                                     14:23  8:28 
  165       220 Nick Donnell       6     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        14:23  8:28 
  166       190 Sean Crowe         7     Ledyard Ms                               14:23  8:28 
  167  103  180 Joe Mello          6     Lebanon Ms                               14:23  8:28 
  168      1480 Alex Murphy        8     St Joseph                                14:24  8:28 
  169  104  569 Angel Ortiz        7     Windham Ms                               14:24  8:28 
  170       401 Ben Paquette       8     Saint James Sch                          14:24  8:28 
  171       533 Hayden Rublewski   6     Tolland Ms                               14:28  8:31 
  172       580 Jacob Lavitt       6     Woodstock Ms                             14:28  8:31 
  173       402 Anthony Rein       8     Saint James Sch                          14:29  8:31 
  174       519 Cameron Graham     6     Tolland Ms                               14:29  8:32 
  175       389 Gavin Boutot       8     Saint James Sch                          14:33  8:34 
  176       399 Jacob Melia        6     Saint James Sch                          14:33  8:34 
  177       517 Kyle Ferguson      6     Tolland Ms                               14:34  8:34 
  178       368 Jess Grath         6     Sacred Heart Sch                         14:34  8:34 
  179       365 Brian Carmack      6     Sacred Heart Sch                         14:35  8:35 
  180       235 Jon Houle          8     Lisbon Central Sch                       14:36  8:36 
  181        79 Jonathan Terry     6     East Hampton Ms                          14:37  8:36 
  182       247 Colby Walker       8     Lisbon Central Sch                       14:37  8:36 
  183  105  176 Mason Laflam       6     Lebanon Ms                               14:38  8:36 
  184       244 Jaran Smith        8     Lisbon Central Sch                       14:38  8:37 
  185  106  148 Joel Lee           7     Integrated Day Charter Sch               14:38  8:37 
  186  107  310 Christian Connors  8     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       14:39  8:37 
  187  108  318 Joseph Leach       6     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       14:39  8:37 
  188  109  187 Andrew Weinsteiger 6     Lebanon Ms                               14:40  8:38 
  189  110  421 Pierce Mulholland  6     Salem Ms                                 14:41  8:38 
  190       450 Zachory Scott      8     Smith Ms                                 14:41  8:39 
  191       195 Tristan Hall       7     Ledyard Ms                               14:42  8:39 
  192       114 Chad Gerber        8     Ellington Ms                             14:42  8:39 
  193       408 Miles Joyner       7     Saint Patrick Cathedral Sch              14:42  8:39 
  194       531 Kyle Pfeffer       6     Tolland Ms                               14:42  8:39 
  195       390 Matthew Connolly   6     Saint James Sch                          14:42  8:39 
  196  111  185 Wyatt Sihvonen     7     Lebanon Ms                               14:45  8:41 
  197        11 Isaiah Bard        6     Brooklyn Ms                              14:46  8:41 
  198       497 Benjamin Ockert    6     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:46  8:42 
  199       245 Bailey Sobanski    6     Lisbon Central Sch                       14:47  8:42 
  200  112   37 Sean Ashton        6     Cutler  Ms                               14:48  8:43 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  201       567 Michael Hua        7     Windham Ms                               14:48  8:43 
  202       410 Francis Perrino    7     Saint Patrick Cathedral Sch              14:49  8:43 
  203       395 Michael Holcomb    6     Saint James Sch                          14:51  8:44 
  204       492 Ben Dobbs          7     Timothy Edwards Ms                       14:51  8:44 
  205       147 Logyn Hasson       8     Integrated Day Charter Sch               14:53  8:45 
  206  113   38 John Butler        7     Cutler  Ms                               14:53  8:46 
  207       388 Tommy Bates        8     Saint James Sch                          14:54  8:46 
  208       111 Ben Eckels         7     Ellington Ms                             14:54  8:46 
  209       581 Jacob Mullin       8     Woodstock Ms                             14:55  8:46 
  210  114  317 Jacob Leach        7     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       14:58  8:48 
  211  115  139 Jordan McCoy       7     Illing                                   15:00  8:50 
  212  116  320 Kevin Moreau       7     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       15:03  8:51 
  213       155 Warren Strong      7     Integrated Day Charter Sch               15:12  8:57 
  214       189 Kevin Brawner      8     Ledyard Ms                               15:20  9:01 
  215       456 Spencer Norton     8     St Joseph                                15:21  9:02 
  216       586 Alex Rangel        7     Woodstock Ms                             15:21  9:02 
  217       233 Connor Gleason     6     Lisbon Central Sch                       15:22  9:03 
  218  117  413 Alex Belanger      6     Salem Ms                                 15:24  9:03 
  219       576 Hunter Garceau     7     Woodstock Ms                             15:26  9:05 
  220  118  177 Mitchell Laflam    8     Lebanon Ms                               15:26  9:05 
  221  119  321 Jaret Pliska       6     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       15:29  9:06 
  222       231 Jared Duddie       8     Lisbon Central Sch                       15:35  9:10 
  223  120   61 Noah Staub         7     Cutler  Ms                               15:39  9:12 
  224       582 James Mullin       8     Woodstock Ms                             15:48  9:18 
  225       398 Dylan Little       8     Saint James Sch                          15:50  9:19 
  226       119 Tyler Nicol        7     Ellington Ms                             15:52  9:20 
  227       545 Cameron Emerson    6     William J. Johnston                      15:53  9:21 
  228       246 Ryan Tirocchi      7     Lisbon Central Sch                       15:57  9:23 
  229         6 Nicholas Grattole  8     Bolton Center Sch                        16:06  9:28 
  230       222 John Kelly         8     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        16:11  9:31 
  231       211 Kwane Baines       7     Leonard J. Tyl Ms                        16:14  9:33 
  232       419 Max Light          6     Salem Ms                                 16:22  9:38 
  233  121  372 Henry Cox          6     Saint Bernard Ms                         16:45  9:51 
  234       424 Zeke Smallidge     6     Salem Ms                                 16:49  9:53 
  235       153 Owen Smith         7     Integrated Day Charter Sch               16:51  9:55 
  236       228 Giovanni Cavalotto 6     Lisbon Central Sch                       16:59 10:00 
  237       374 Shiloh Feldin      7     Saint Bernard Ms                         17:04 10:03 
  238       378 Ryan Laettner      7     Saint Bernard Ms                         17:17 10:10 
  239       154 Larkin Stahl       6     Integrated Day Charter Sch               17:30 10:18 
  240       391 Jack Desautels     8     Saint James Sch                          17:37 10:22 
  241       387 Maxwell August     6     Saint James Sch                          17:42 10:25 
  242       589 Joey Thompson      7     Woodstock Ms                             18:17 10:46 
  243       417 Brendan Gillespy   6     Salem Ms                                 18:20 10:47 
  244  122  314 Cody Ibbotson      6     Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       18:24 10:50 
  245       359 Zach Davis         7     Putnam Ms                                18:31 10:54 
  246       109 Jack Carr          7     Ellington Ms                             18:51 11:06 
  247       240 Michael Neville    7     Lisbon Central Sch                       18:59 11:10 
  248       160 Jakob Fontaine     6     Kelly Ms                                 19:03 11:12 
  249       243 Brian Shaw         7     Lisbon Central Sch                       19:05 11:14 
  250         1 Philip Bythrow     7     Bolton Center Sch                        19:19 11:22 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Grade School                                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ===== ======================================== ===== ===== 
  251       174 Scot Hussey        6     Lebanon Ms                               19:33 11:30 
                                                                      

================================================================================================
***** Boys B East of the CT river *****
================================================================================================

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    66  Lisbon Central Sch                       (  11:50    59:07   1:11)
=======================================================
  1      2  Brandon Mehlinger                11:08
  2      6  Colin Dudek                      11:42
  3     13  Nick Diroma                      11:58
  4     15  Shamus Decora                    12:00
  5     30  Shea McManaway                   12:19
  6   ( 50) Ezra Labrie                      12:57
  7   ( 52) Eric Park                        12:58

  2.    75  Smith Ms                                 (  11:57    59:44   0:42)
=======================================================
  1      5  Daniel Connolly                  11:31
  2      9  Griffin Scaglia                  11:53
  3     10  Connor Farrell                   11:55
  4     25  Griffin Hamilton                 12:12
  5     26  Joey Conti                       12:13
  6   ( 28) Brock Hassett                    12:14
  7   ( 35) Ryan Leahy                       12:25

  3.    96  Timothy Edwards Ms                       (  12:10  1:00:48   1:23)
=======================================================
  1      7  Benjamin Saxon                   11:51
  2      8  Braden Goodale                   11:52
  3     11  Biron Alex                       11:55
  4     12  Ben Armstrong                    11:56
  5     58  Tyler Vallone                    13:14
  6   ( 60) Christopher Rempel               13:15
  7   ( 62) Carter Cobb                      13:18

  4.   127  Ellington Ms                             (  12:14  1:01:09   0:24)
=======================================================
  1     16  Jack Zuffelato                   12:02
  2     21  Brayden Barone                   12:09
  3     22  Tommy Arbeiter                   12:10
  4     32  Evan Gerber                      12:22
  5     36  Sean Jameson                     12:26
  6   ( 39) Micah Fox                        12:29
  7   ( 47) Daniel Barrett                   12:50

  5.   129  Ledyard Ms                               (  12:14  1:01:07   0:28)
=======================================================
  1     14  Cody Hansen                      12:00
  2     17  Alex Barina                      12:03
  3     27  Alexi Soto                       12:13
  4     33  Kevin Hutchins                   12:23
  5     38  Kurtis Wolfe                     12:28
  6   ( 40) Geralson Withrow                 12:35
  7   ( 42) Andrew Macklin                   12:40

  6.   169  Saint James Sch                          (  12:24  1:01:56   2:32)
=======================================================
  1      1  Zachary Hess                     11:08
  2      3  Matthew Melia                    11:29
  3     18  Seth Richards                    12:04
  4     71  Chris Vassilopoulos              13:35
  5     76  Greg Lachcik                     13:40
  6   ( 86) Nicholas Hess                    14:02
  7   ( 88) Ben Gluhosky                     14:03

  7.   219  Tolland Ms                               (  12:45  1:03:44   0:58)
=======================================================
  1     23  David Hatch                      12:11
  2     43  Brian Lafleche                   12:42
  3     44  Matt Miller                      12:44
  4     53  Patrick Riley                    12:58
  5     56  Jackson Lyon                     13:09
  6   ( 68) Robert Lotreck                   13:33
  7   ( 82) Kyle Lechman                     13:57

  8.   232  William J. Johnston                      (  12:51  1:04:11   1:16)
=======================================================
  1     24  Zach Sedore                      12:11
  2     29  Connor Elmy                      12:15
  3     55  Ryan Litwin                      13:08
  4     57  Ian Carey                        13:10
  5     67  Tyler Tuttle                     13:27
  6   ( 73) Patrick Doyle                    13:36
  7   ( 75) Noah O'Connor                    13:36

  9.   234  Integrated Day Charter Sch               (  12:47  1:03:52   2:40)
=======================================================
  1      4  Teddy Lee                        11:29
  2     34  Cole Salegna                     12:24
  3     37  Elliott Venturro                 12:27
  4     65  Owen Neistat                     13:23
  5     94  Sean Fitzgerald                  14:09
  6   (100) Logan Rourke                     14:19
  7   (106) Joel Lee                         14:38

 10.   236  Windham Ms                               (  12:56  1:04:36   1:51)
=======================================================
  1     19  Rye Walencewicz                  12:08
  2     20  Leonardo Garcia                  12:09
  3     45  Juan Lopez                       12:47
  4     69  Isaiah Pehowdy                   13:33
  5     83  Rowland Baez                     13:59
  6   ( 90) Jacian Dunnack                   14:04
  7   (104) Angel Ortiz                      14:24

 11.   296  Mabelle B. Avery Ms                      (  13:13  1:06:04   1:11)
=======================================================
  1     41  Chris Allen                      12:39
  2     49  Ben Constant                     12:54
  3     63  Max Shlafstein                   13:19
  4     64  Michael Dalessio                 13:22
  5     79  Brenden O'Neill                  13:50

 12.   340  Woodstock Ms                             (  13:30  1:07:26   1:01)
=======================================================
  1     46  Ryan Pollock                     12:50
  2     66  Marcus Valenti                   13:25
  3     70  John Underwood                   13:33
  4     78  Logan Cowart                     13:47
  5     80  Wyatt Taylor                     13:51
  6   ( 87) Aidan Boisvert                   14:03
  7   (102) Michael Pio                      14:20

 13.   381  Saint Bernard Ms                         (  13:42  1:08:26   1:25)
=======================================================
  1     48  Matt Sauchuk                     12:53
  2     51  Jack Feeley                      12:57
  3     85  Ian Violette                     14:02
  4     98  Daniel Kobyluck                  14:16
  5     99  Tinh Nguyen                      14:18
  6   (101) Sam Britner                      14:20
  7   (121) Henry Cox                        16:45

 14.   391  Illing                                   (  13:47  1:08:54   2:40)
=======================================================
  1     31  Michael Chirico                  12:20
  2     72  Ryan Stolgitis                   13:36
  3     77  William Menasian                 13:43
  4     96  Connor O'Neil                    14:15
  5    115  Jordan McCoy                     15:00

 15.   392  Salem Ms                                 (  13:45  1:08:44   1:01)
=======================================================
  1     54  Michael Esposito                 13:04
  2     74  Ben Morrow                       13:36
  3     81  Devin Noe                        13:54
  4     91  Ryan Bellandese                  14:05
  5     92  Chris Walter                     14:05
  6   (110) Pierce Mulholland                14:41
  7   (117) Alex Belanger                    15:24

 16.   458  Cutler  Ms                               (  14:08  1:10:39   1:31)
=======================================================
  1     61  Zach Champney                    13:17
  2     93  Jack Macdonald                   14:08
  3     95  Jacob Jankowski                  14:10
  4     97  Gager Collier                    14:16
  5    112  Sean Ashton                      14:48
  6   (113) John Butler                      14:53
  7   (120) Noah Staub                       15:39

 17.   465  Lebanon Ms                               (  14:12  1:10:58   1:26)
=======================================================
  1     59  Hunter Poulin                    13:14
  2     89  Anthony Pomerleau                14:03
  3    103  Joe Mello                        14:23
  4    105  Mason Laflam                     14:38
  5    109  Andrew Weinsteiger               14:40
  6   (111) Wyatt Sihvonen                   14:45
  7   (118) Mitchell Laflam                  15:26

 18.   529  Nathan Hale-Ray Ms                       (  14:40  1:13:20   1:02)
=======================================================
  1     84  Connor Egan                      14:01
  2    107  Christian Connors                14:39
  3    108  Joseph Leach                     14:39
  4    114  Jacob Leach                      14:58
  5    116  Kevin Moreau                     15:03
  6   (119) Jaret Pliska                     15:29
  7   (122) Cody Ibbotson                    18:24

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.