Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Cider Mill 5K Road Race 

Tolland, CT USA
10/01/2011 10:30 AM
Weather: Rain low 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results

 Printer Friendly   Age Group  


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
    1   121 Nicholas Migani     M  21   1/9      1/131  M2029 Griswold           CT   16:27.7  5:18 
    2   255 Adam Bulewich       M  35   1/21     2/131  M3039 Windsor            CT   17:12.0  5:33 
    3    61 Daniel Fields       M  18   1/5      3/131  M1519 Lebanon            CT   17:35.1  5:40 
    4   200 Brett Stoeffler     M  44   1/40     4/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   17:53.4  5:46 
    5   248 Kevin Vallez        M  43   2/40     5/131  M4049 Ellington          CT   18:01.5  5:49 
    6   184 Matthew Molski      M  28   2/9      6/131  M2029 New Haven          CT   18:07.7  5:51 
    7   256 Melissa Stellato    F  29   1/9      1/101  F2029 Windsor            CT   18:33.6  5:59 
    8   242 Surge Davis         M  21   3/9      7/131  M2029 Manchester         CT   18:38.2  6:00 
    9   220 Peter Lafontaine    M  50   1/20     8/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   18:48.9  6:04 
   10   221 Donna Kay-Ness      F  48   1/15     2/101  F4049 Somers             CT   19:28.2  6:16 
   11    67 Louis Free          M  51   2/20     9/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   19:45.6  6:22 
   12   257 Christopher Bradfor M  53   3/20    10/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   19:59.4  6:27 
   13   268 Chris Palko         M  24   4/9     11/131  M2029 Dayville           CT   20:36.0  6:38 
   14   226 Michael Beaton      M  32   2/21    12/131  M3039 Storrs Mansfield   CT   21:05.2  6:48 
   15   230 Frank Kenney        M  55   4/20    13/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   21:05.8  6:48 
   16   237 Mark Barile         M  29   5/9     14/131  M2029 Windsor Locks      CT   21:09.4  6:49 
   17    17 Joshua Bedard       M  12   1/22    15/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   21:11.0  6:50 
   18   267 Greg Miller         M  40   3/40    16/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   21:11.8  6:50 
   19   205 Micael Tubbs        M  43   4/40    17/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   21:28.3  6:55 
   20   241 Julia Sprout        F  13   1/26     3/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   21:37.3  6:58 
   21   148 Ryan Powers         M  24   6/9     18/131  M2029 Andover            CT   21:52.5  7:03 
   22   270 Bob Guzzo           M  49   5/40    19/131  M4049 Stafford Springs   CT   21:56.1  7:04 
   23    39 Katherine Deloreto  F  12   2/26     4/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   22:00.6  7:06 
   24    45 Jd Duckstein        M  40   6/40    20/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   22:05.8  7:07 
   25   234 Dave Mansher        M  50   5/20    21/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   22:12.4  7:09 
   26    30 Michaela Caron      F  12   3/26     5/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   22:26.4  7:14 
   27   258 Tim Brown           M  58   6/20    22/131  M5059 Suffield           CT   22:35.9  7:17 
   28   140 Steve Paasch        M  38   3/21    23/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   22:40.9  7:19 
   29    86 James Janiak        M  47   7/40    24/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   22:43.4  7:19 
   30   249 Michael Johnson     M  16   2/5     25/131  M1519 Tolland            CT   22:54.9  7:23 
   31   202 Lori Thompson       F  42   2/15     6/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   23:01.4  7:25 
   32    27 Victoria Brocious   F  12   4/26     7/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   23:03.6  7:26 
   33   179 Donald Wolff        M  48   8/40    26/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   23:11.1  7:28 
   34   199 Kevin Wood          M  38   4/21    27/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   23:13.8  7:29 
   35   196 Bryce Kerecz        M  13   2/22    28/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   23:15.5  7:30 
   36   247 Caroline Lafleche   F  41   3/15     8/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   23:23.7  7:32 
   37   224 Hayley Collins      F  12   5/26     9/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   23:25.5  7:33 
   38   223 John Collins        M  45   9/40    29/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   23:27.5  7:34 
   39   124 Mark Molloy         M  52   7/20    30/131  M5059 E.Hartford         CT   23:29.2  7:34 
   40   264 Steven Grinold      M  53   8/20    31/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   23:31.8  7:35 
   41   195 John Kerecz         M  41  10/40    32/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   23:35.3  7:36 
   42    33 Richard Chromik     M  53   9/20    33/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   23:36.5  7:36 
   43   252 Chase Hoffman       M  12   3/22    34/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   23:37.1  7:37 
   44   265 Tom Walsh           M  56  10/20    35/131  M5059 Wethersfield       CT   23:41.4  7:38 
   45   204 Ricky Perryman      M  11   4/22    36/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   23:45.9  7:39 
   46    29 Karen Caron         F  44   4/15    10/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   23:48.1  7:40 
   47     7 Ryan Angers         M  12   5/22    37/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   23:59.4  7:44 
   48   253 Jeannine Graham     F  39   1/21    11/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   24:01.8  7:45 
   49    72 Ryan Greenberg      M  11   6/22    38/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   24:18.1  7:50 
   50   198 Lisa Jenkins        F  44   5/15    12/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   24:21.5  7:51 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
   51     4 Justin Anderson     M  15   3/5     39/131  M1519 Weatogue           CT   24:22.4  7:51 
   52     6 Michael Angers      M  10   1/11    40/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   24:24.2  7:52 
   53   273 Laura Nelson        F  30   2/21    13/101  F3039 Vernon Rockville   CT   24:29.0  7:53 
   54   203 Sidney Perryman     F  12   6/26    14/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   24:31.4  7:54 
   55   135 Jack Olivieri       M  12   7/22    41/131  M1114 Coventry           CT   24:33.8  7:55 
   56   214 Alyssa Hurlbut      F  14   7/26    15/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   24:37.0  7:56 
   57   236 Kelsey Swanson      F  14   8/26    16/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   24:37.1  7:56 
   58   134 Ben Oldham          M  14   8/22    42/131  M1114 Stafford           CT   24:45.4  7:59 
   59   263 Lee Rodgers         M  31   5/21    43/131  M3039 Guilford           CT   24:45.5  7:59 
   60   155 Patrick Riley       M  12   9/22    44/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   24:47.7  7:59 
   61    95 Pam Lonsdale        F  56   1/7     17/101  F5059 Vernon             CT   24:49.0  8:00 
   62    98 Robert Lotreck      M  11  10/22    45/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   24:51.0  8:00 
   63    97 Gary Lotreck        M  47  11/40    46/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   24:51.1  8:00 
   64   133 John Oldham         M  49  12/40    47/131  M4049 Stafford           CT   24:57.7  8:03 
   65    83 Gary Jalbert        M  44  13/40    48/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   25:00.0  8:03 
   66   120 Shelley McNamee     F  40   6/15    18/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   25:04.6  8:05 
   67    84 Keegan Jalbert      M  10   2/11    49/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   25:06.2  8:05 
   68   216 Ted McCarthy        M  39   6/21    50/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   25:14.6  8:08 
   69   106 Kendal Mainville    F  27   2/9     19/101  F2029 Winham             CT   25:15.3  8:08 
   70   173 Morgan Vose         F  36   3/21    20/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   25:20.6  8:10 
   71   166 Lexi Solazzo        F  17   1/9     21/101  F1519 Tolland            CT   25:24.2  8:11 
   72   139 Nick Paasch         M  13  11/22    51/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   25:25.7  8:12 
   73    12 Rob Babcock         M  35   7/21    52/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   25:34.9  8:15 
   74   162 Joshua Shaw         M  17   4/5     53/131  M1519 Tolland            CT   25:44.4  8:18 
   75    23 Luke Bowden         M  11  12/22    54/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   25:45.5  8:18 
   76   197 Bob Jenkins         M  45  14/40    55/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   25:46.7  8:18 
   77   210 Will Person         M  10   3/11    56/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   25:47.1  8:18 
   78    57 Chantal Fauteux     F  18   2/9     22/101  F1519 Lebanon            CT   25:51.5  8:20 
   79   187 Cara Flaherty       F  31   4/21    23/101  F3039 South Windsor      CT   25:51.9  8:20 
   80   193 Hannah McLain       F  13   9/26    24/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   25:53.3  8:20 
   81   156 George Roberts      M  38   8/21    57/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   25:55.3  8:21 
   82   126 Edward Moore        M  42  15/40    58/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   25:57.5  8:22 
   83    36 Tennyson Cox        F  39   5/21    25/101  F3039 Coventry           CT   25:58.4  8:22 
   84   266 Jennifer Miller     F  39   6/21    26/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   25:59.4  8:22 
   85   142 Marissa Paolangeli  F  11  10/26    27/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   26:01.1  8:23 
   86   243 Sue Schoch/kittred  F  50   2/7     28/101  F5059 Tolland            CT   26:03.8  8:24 
   87    94 Kyle Lechman        M  12  13/22    59/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   26:07.0  8:25 
   88   154 Mark Riesbeck       M  47  16/40    60/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   26:12.2  8:27 
   89   138 Ken Olson           M  49  17/40    61/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   26:13.8  8:27 
   90   261 Jessica Klein       F  29   3/9     29/101  F2029 Manchester         CT   26:23.7  8:30 
   91   251 Kaleigh Hoffman     F  11  11/26    30/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   26:24.3  8:30 
   92   102 Ian Lyon            M   9   4/11    62/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   26:27.8  8:32 
   93   119 Killian McNamee     M   9   5/11    63/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   26:29.5  8:32 
   94   118 Brie McNamee        F  11  12/26    31/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   26:30.5  8:32 
   95   254 David Hatch         M  11  14/22    64/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   26:34.3  8:34 
   96   260 Brian Wry           M  38   9/21    65/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   26:36.2  8:34 
   97   186 Megan Deroy         F  16   3/9     32/101  F1519 Tolland            CT   26:38.9  8:35 
   98   201 Mark Thompson       M  49  18/40    66/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   26:39.4  8:35 
   99   165 Michael Sireci      M  13  15/22    67/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   26:45.4  8:37 
  100   244 Gregory Galdau      M  40  19/40    68/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   26:46.7  8:38 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  101    85 Karen Jalbert       F  42   7/15    33/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   26:54.3  8:40 
  102   188 Mike Kopsick        F  48   8/15    34/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   26:55.9  8:41 
  103    44 Cindy Drozd         F  49   9/15    35/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   26:56.5  8:41 
  104   235 Albert Swanson      M  50  11/20    69/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   27:05.9  8:44 
  105   153 Kelsey Riesbeck     F  15   4/9     36/101  F1519 Tolland            CT   27:10.6  8:45 
  106    49 Natasha Eidson      F  24   4/9     37/101  F2029 Ashford            CT   27:15.6  8:47 
  107   132 Jon Niemeyer        M  43  20/40    70/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   27:16.0  8:47 
  108   239 Tim Dennis          M  53  12/20    71/131  M5059 Ellington          CT   27:18.6  8:48 
  109   192 Richard Petoskey    M  34  10/21    72/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   27:29.2  8:51 
  110    90 Thad Kolwicz        M  48  21/40    73/131  M4049 Masassaa           VA   27:34.6  8:53 
  111    65 James Forshey       M  45  22/40    74/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   27:38.4  8:54 
  112   238 Dan Ward            M  11  16/22    75/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   27:39.5  8:55 
  113   115 Kevin McCloskey     M  39  11/21    76/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   27:46.7  8:57 
  114    48 Rick Duffy          M  54  13/20    77/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   27:47.4  8:57 
  115    63 Madison Florence    F  15   5/9     38/101  F1519 Tolland            CT   27:50.8  8:58 
  116    34 Heidi Chromik       F  46  10/15    39/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   27:51.7  8:59 
  117   159 Christopher Rossick M  42  23/40    78/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   27:57.2  9:00 
  118     5 Kathie Angers       F  43  11/15    40/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   28:02.2  9:02 
  119   185 Debbie Deroy        F  47  12/15    41/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   28:08.0  9:04 
  120   240 Bill Shortell       M  65   1/3     79/131  M6069 W Hartford         CT   28:16.8  9:07 
  121   164 Jim Shewokis        M  47  24/40    80/131  M4049 Somers             CT   28:18.2  9:07 
  122    19 Olivia Boucher      F  14  13/26    42/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   28:21.8  9:08 
  123   213 Cassandra Devaney   F  15   6/9     43/101  F1519 Tolland            CT   28:22.4  9:08 
  124     8 Josephine Angers    F  14  14/26    44/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   28:22.4  9:08 
  125   231 Emily Youmans       F  15   7/9     45/101  F1519 Tolland            CT   28:22.7  9:09 
  126   227 Jenna Olander       F  15   8/9     46/101  F1519 Tolland            CT   28:22.7  9:09 
  127   212 Taylor Bonadies     F  14  15/26    47/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   28:22.8  9:09 
  128   215 Kaleigh Lambert     F  11  16/26    48/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   28:33.1  9:12 
  129    21 Casey Bowden        M  10   6/11    81/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   28:46.5  9:16 
  130    37 Fiona Crowley       F   9   1/11    49/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   28:47.8  9:17 
  131    38 Tim Crowley         M  46  25/40    82/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   28:48.5  9:17 
  132   127 Fiona Moore         F  12  17/26    50/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   28:55.7  9:19 
  133   222 John Peters         M  42  26/40    83/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   28:56.7  9:19 
  134   218 Andrew Harger       M  12  17/22    84/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   29:10.7  9:24 
  135   136 Mark Olivieri       M  41  27/40    85/131  M4049 Coventry           CT   29:12.0  9:24 
  136   183 Meghan MacDonald    F  35   7/21    51/101  F3039 Woonsocket         RI   29:18.2  9:26 
  137    22 Mackenzie Bowden    F  13  18/26    52/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   29:29.0  9:30 
  138    66 Lora Fowler         F  46  13/15    53/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   29:30.4  9:30 
  139   250 David Joly          M  58  14/20    86/131  M5059 East Granby        CT   29:37.1  9:32 
  140    18 Scott Blais         M  37  12/21    87/131  M3039 Willington         CT   29:41.1  9:34 
  141    59 Derek Ferreira      M   8   7/11    88/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   29:55.1  9:38 
  142    58 David Ferreira      M  50  15/20    89/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   29:55.4  9:38 
  143    31 Courtney Charbonnea F  13  19/26    54/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   29:56.9  9:39 
  144    78 Paige Healy         F  13  20/26    55/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   29:57.3  9:39 
  145     3 Rachel Airoldi      F  15   9/9     56/101  F1519 Tolland            CT   29:58.5  9:39 
  146    20 Robert Bowden       M  46  28/40    90/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   29:58.9  9:39 
  147   269 Evan Guzzo          M  12  18/22    91/131  M1114 Stafford Springs   CT   29:59.8  9:40 
  148    32 Jill Charbonneau    F  34   8/21    57/101  F3039 Ellington          CT   30:06.4  9:42 
  149    62 Camryn Florence     F  11  21/26    58/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   30:06.8  9:42 
  150   172 Sarah Vail          F  37   9/21    59/101  F3039 Ellington          CT   30:10.3  9:43 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  151    64 Rick Florence       M  45  29/40    92/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   30:16.0  9:45 
  152   262 Andrew Klein        M  26   7/9     93/131  M2029 Manchester         CT   30:18.3  9:46 
  153    80 Victor Hurtuk       M  38  13/21    94/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   30:24.1  9:48 
  154    81 Saylor Hurtuk       F   9   2/11    60/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   30:26.7  9:48 
  155    26 Elaine Brewer       F  27   5/9     61/101  F2029 Tolland            CT   30:30.7  9:50 
  156    25 Jonathan Brewer     M  27   8/9     95/131  M2029 Tolland            CT   30:30.8  9:50 
  157   129 Almond Mote         M  57  16/20    96/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   30:35.8  9:51 
  158   145 Jenna Polidoro      F  10   3/11    62/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   30:46.6  9:55 
  159   161 Hayden Rublewski    M  11  19/22    97/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   30:50.7  9:56 
  160   225 Rich Tyler          M  57  17/20    98/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   30:52.2  9:57 
  161   190 Vicki Quagliaroli   F  58   3/7     63/101  F5059 Stafford Springs   CT   30:54.3  9:57 
  162    91 Benjamin Law        M  19   5/5     99/131  M1519 Tolland            CT   30:54.8  9:57 
  163   177 Mariah Wine         F  13  22/26    64/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   30:58.2  9:59 
  164   160 Chet Rublewski      M  40  30/40   100/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   30:59.1  9:59 
  165   149 Liam Pynn           M  12  20/22   101/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   31:01.5 10:00 
  166   174 Karen Watson        F  37  10/21    65/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   31:39.0 10:12 
  167   246 Vincent Rutledge    M  52  18/20   102/131  M5059 W Hartford         CT   31:49.0 10:15 
  168   194 Shirley Jurkowski   F  48  14/15    66/101  F4049 Ellington          CT   31:50.9 10:16 
  169   191 Jessica Janton      F  12  23/26    67/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   31:59.4 10:18 
  170   117 Bob McNamee         M  41  31/40   103/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   32:04.2 10:20 
  171    51 Adrienne Ernest     F  37  11/21    68/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   32:05.8 10:20 
  172    42 Sean Devine         M  38  14/21   104/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   32:06.6 10:21 
  173   245 Emma Galdau         F  11  24/26    69/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   32:08.0 10:21 
  174   143 Robert Pivacek      M  41  32/40   105/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   32:08.2 10:21 
  175   229 Andrew Sarles       M  11  21/22   106/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   32:12.5 10:22 
  176   105 Andrew MacDonald    M  33  15/21   107/131  M3039 Coventry           CT   32:26.7 10:27 
  177   104 Christine MacDonald F  33  12/21    70/101  F3039 Coventry           CT   32:28.4 10:28 
  178   175 Rebecca Whited      F  36  13/21    71/101  F3039 Ellington          CT   32:28.6 10:28 
  179    54 Avery Evans         F  10   4/11    72/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   32:33.4 10:29 
  180    13 Kristin Babiec      F  32  14/21    73/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   32:34.5 10:30 
  181    55 Tyler Evans         M  42  33/40   108/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   32:36.1 10:30 
  182   114 Tiffany Maxim       F  34  15/21    74/101  F3039 Vernon             CT   32:41.6 10:32 
  183   272 Ben Stanford        M  32  16/21   109/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   33:07.3 10:40 
  184   271 Emily Stanford      F  32  16/21    75/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   33:10.5 10:41 
  185   182 Joan Youngs         F  74   1/1     76/101  F70+  Tolland            CT   33:18.1 10:44 
  186   169 Alexi Thornton      F  25   6/9     77/101  F2029 Tolland            CT   33:19.6 10:44 
  187    50 Allyse Ernest       F  10   5/11    78/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   33:23.4 10:45 
  188    52 Bob Ernest          M  38  17/21   110/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   33:25.8 10:46 
  189    10 Nicholas Audette    M  10   8/11   111/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   33:32.4 10:48 
  190    14 Thomas Babiec       M  33  18/21   112/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   33:32.8 10:48 
  191    11 Rich Audette        M  52  19/20   113/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   33:36.2 10:49 
  192    15 Herb Bailey         M  47  34/40   114/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   33:44.5 10:52 
  193    46 Sean Duff           M   8   9/11   115/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   33:49.8 10:54 
  194    47 John Duff           M  42  35/40   116/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   33:50.0 10:54 
  195   217 Ashley Harger       F   9   6/11    79/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   33:59.4 10:57 
  196   219 Paul Harger         M  45  36/40   117/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   33:59.6 10:57 
  197   259 Barbara Maloney     F  65   1/2     80/101  F6069 Tolland            CT   34:00.1 10:57 
  198   168 Jeannine Thornton   F  50   4/7     81/101  F5059 Tolland            CT   34:34.5 11:08 
  199   103 Matthew Macaluso    M  38  19/21   118/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   34:43.9 11:11 
  200   146 Vanessa Polidoro    F   8   7/11    82/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   34:48.8 11:13 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  201   144 Jack Polidoro       M  39  20/21   119/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   34:49.0 11:13 
  202   123 Doug Mitzkovitz     M  38  21/21   120/131  M3039 Tolland            CT   35:14.0 11:21 
  203   122 Crystal Mitzkovitz  F  13  25/26    83/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   35:14.2 11:21 
  204     9 Russ Angers         M  42  37/40   121/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   35:33.5 11:27 
  205   207 Fred Riley          M  48  38/40   122/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   35:48.2 11:32 
  206    24 Kate Brennan        F  38  17/21    84/101  F3039 Middletown         RI   35:54.0 11:34 
  207    43 Amanda Doyle        F  36  18/21    85/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   36:27.2 11:44 
  208   107 Kaylee Marcotte     F  38  19/21    86/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   36:32.0 11:46 
  209   209 Eric Person         M  41  39/40   123/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   36:34.6 11:47 
  210   208 Olivia Person       F   9   8/11    87/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   36:34.6 11:47 
  211    93 Bob Law             M  50  20/20   124/131  M5059 Tolland            CT   36:55.3 11:54 
  212    73 Megan Grogan        F  27   7/9     88/101  F2029 Tolland            CT   37:01.5 11:56 
  213    74 Michael Grogan      M  27   9/9    125/131  M2029 Tolland            CT   37:02.5 11:56 
  214   176 Elise Willer        F  24   8/9     89/101  F2029 Middletown         CT   37:38.7 12:07 
  215    35 Ellen Cormier       F  22   9/9     90/101  F2029 Colchester         CT   37:40.8 12:08 
  216    77 Leanne Hagar        F  39  20/21    91/101  F3039 Ellington          CT   37:49.9 12:11 
  217   171 Joshua Tubbs        M   8  10/11   126/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   38:36.0 12:26 
  218   206 Rebecca Tubbs       F  37  21/21    92/101  F3039 Tolland            CT   38:36.5 12:26 
  219   233 Richard Bartlett    M  61   2/3    127/131  M6069 Coventry           CT   38:37.1 12:26 
  220   116 Robert McMullen     M  61   3/3    128/131  M6069 Ellington          CT   40:15.7 12:58 
  221    69 Emma Giguere        F  10   9/11    93/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   45:16.3 14:35 
  222   125 Caroline Moore      F   9  10/11    94/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   45:16.3 14:35 
  223    88 Duane Kennedy       M  40  40/40   129/131  M4049 Tolland            CT   46:12.0 14:53 
  224    87 Katie Kennedy       F   9  11/11    95/101  F-10  Tolland            CT   46:12.3 14:53 
  225   211 Maggie Werner       M  11  22/22   130/131  M1114 Tolland            CT   46:49.1 15:05 
  226   232 Sharon Bartlett     F  60   2/2     96/101  F6069 Coventry           CT   47:46.2 15:23 
  227   101 Debra Lynn          F  50   5/7     97/101  F5059 Vernon             CT   47:46.4 15:23 
  228    82 Kelley Hutchinson   F  48  15/15    98/101  F4049 Tolland            CT   47:54.4 15:26 
  229   151 Kelly Quirk         F  12  26/26    99/101  F1114 Tolland            CT   55:52.2 17:59 
  230   150 Cheryl Quirk        F  51   6/7    100/101  F5059 Tolland            CT   55:53.2 18:00 
  231    92 Leslie Law          F  50   7/7    101/101  F5059 Tolland            CT   55:53.2 18:00 
   232   128 Hayden Morse        M  10  11/11   131/131  M-10  Tolland            CT   57:23.5 18:29  
  10/01/2011 11:27AM

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.