|
||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
Avon Pine Grove School 5K Road RaceAvon, CT USA
|
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
Overall winners |
||||||||||||
Men: 1st Place Winner :Bill ThramannWomen: 1st Place Winner :Mary-Lynn Currier |
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections |
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
================================================================================================ ***** Official 5K Results ***** ================================================================================================ The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards Place No. Name Time Pace S Age Div City St ===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ===== ================== == 1 257 Bill Thramann 18:23.3 5:56 M 50 M5059 Avon CT 2 347 Alan Fosberry 18:28.1 5:57 M 42 M4049 Farmington CT 3 246 Erik Sirnes 18:38.5 6:01 M 31 M3039 Avon CT 4 380 Carlos Sarmiento 18:49.4 6:04 M 36 M3039 Torrington CT 5 68 Mary-Lynn Currier 18:51.2 6:05 F 47 F4049 Canton CT 6 60 Carrie Corbett 18:54.2 6:06 F 24 F1929 Manchester CT 7 327 Gary Bolduc 18:59.3 6:07 M 47 M4049 Avon CT 8 152 Joseph Loparco 19:17.2 6:13 M 42 M4049 Avon CT 9 228 Louisa Rodier 19:25.9 6:16 M 51 M5059 Avon CT 10 309 Bobby Daules 19:27.6 6:16 M 18 M1618 Avon CT 11 381 Marco Sarmiento 19:34.2 6:18 M 33 M3039 *no Town Given* XX 12 194 Michael Oberhausen 19:36.0 6:19 M 16 M1618 Avon CT 13 304 Eric Nordquist 19:42.9 6:21 M 35 M3039 W Hartford CT 14 43 Dave Cappello 20:09.1 6:30 M 48 M4049 Avon CT 15 197 Patrick O'Connell 20:13.0 6:31 M 42 M4049 Avon CT 16 307 Sara Larkin 20:13.9 6:31 F 26 F1929 Torrington CT 17 199 Thomas Pacyna 20:17.1 6:32 M 31 M3039 Farmington CT 18 176 John McGrave 20:25.6 6:35 M 54 M5059 Farmington CT 19 341 Jeff Molson 20:40.8 6:40 M 49 M4049 Avon CT 20 168 Matt Mascoli 20:42.4 6:40 M 16 M1618 Avon CT 21 189 Jacob Nyklicek 20:47.0 6:42 M 16 M1618 Avon CT 22 173 Tyler McCutcheon 20:48.8 6:42 M 17 M1618 Avon CT 23 297 Roger Mahieu 20:53.8 6:44 M 47 M4049 Torrington CT 24 220 Peter Remillard 20:54.7 6:44 M 47 M4049 Cheshire CT 25 340 Douglas Benedetto 21:08.1 6:49 M 44 M4049 Avon CT 26 243 Jacob Shichman 21:11.4 6:50 M 11 M-11 Avon CT 27 193 Ken Oberhausen 21:21.1 6:53 M 49 M4049 Avon CT 28 342 Ken Ives 21:25.2 6:54 M 52 M5059 Unionville CT 29 324 Collin Pritchard 21:33.9 6:57 M 14 M1215 Avon CT 30 292 Olivia Zapatka 21:35.0 6:57 F 12 F1215 Avon CT 31 349 David Condit 21:35.7 6:58 M 63 M6069 Avon CT 32 37 Patrick Brown 21:42.0 7:00 M 52 M5059 Avon CT 33 273 Eliot Waxman 21:49.4 7:02 M 46 M4049 Avon CT 34 346 Matthew Fosberry 21:51.1 7:02 M 10 M-11 Farmington CT 35 172 Connor McCutcheon 22:00.4 7:05 M 13 M1215 Avon CT 36 127 Mike Horrigan 22:02.1 7:06 M 45 M4049 Avon CT 37 114 Molly Hamel 22:04.3 7:07 F 13 F1215 Avon CT 38 359 Scott Lewis 22:11.0 7:09 M 48 M4049 Avon CT 39 112 Haley Haines 22:13.3 7:10 F 17 F1618 Avon CT 40 313 Peter Hawley 22:15.2 7:10 M 61 M6069 New Hartford CT 41 256 Peter Suttmeier 22:16.5 7:11 M 48 M4049 Avon CT 42 169 Sarahkather Mascoli 22:17.2 7:11 F 15 F1215 Avon CT 43 16 Ashley Bascetta 22:29.3 7:15 F 23 F1929 Granby CT 44 254 Patrick Stiegman 22:30.6 7:15 M 45 M4049 Canton CT 45 302 Sammy Aronson 22:38.8 7:18 M 15 M1215 Avon CT 46 290 Madison Zapatka 22:41.1 7:19 F 15 F1215 Avon CT 47 245 Ronald Simpson 22:42.4 7:19 M 50 M5059 Avon CT 48 190 Matthew Nyklicek 22:43.2 7:19 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 49 77 Heather Doukas 22:45.0 7:20 F 40 F4049 Avon CT 50 212 Kurt Philipp 22:46.8 7:20 M 55 M5059 Bristol CT Place No. Name Time Pace S Age Div City St ===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ===== ================== == 51 328 Michael Rostenberg 22:48.7 7:21 M 13 M1215 Avon CT 52 301 Jacob Aronson 23:07.7 7:27 M 17 M1618 Avon CT 53 11 John Banks 23:09.5 7:28 M 47 M4049 Avon CT 54 358 Jeff Lewis 23:13.4 7:29 M 14 M1215 Avon CT 55 44 Mitch Cappello 23:22.2 7:32 M 16 M1618 Avon CT 56 316 Jason Snyder 23:25.7 7:33 M 33 M3039 W Hartford CT 57 45 Josue Caraballo 23:26.1 7:33 M 31 M3039 Tariffville CT 58 278 Tyson Werner 23:30.2 7:34 M 9 M-11 Avon CT 59 192 Diane Oberhausen 23:30.8 7:35 F 50 F5059 Avon CT 60 323 Lisa Pritchard 23:34.4 7:36 F 44 F4049 Avon CT 61 140 Jack Keenan 23:35.3 7:36 M 15 M1215 Southwick MA 62 84 Michael Emery 23:38.7 7:37 M 58 M5059 Avon CT 63 191 Paul Nyklicek 23:59.4 7:44 M 47 M4049 Avon CT 64 166 Andrew Mascoli 24:05.8 7:46 M 12 M1215 Avon CT 65 150 Benjamin Lombard 24:06.4 7:46 M 15 M1215 Avon CT 66 149 John Lloyd 24:06.5 7:46 M 59 M5059 Avon CT 67 325 Tim Rower 24:07.8 7:46 M 39 M3039 Avon CT 68 71 Sergio De Sousa 24:10.9 7:47 M 39 M3039 Wethersfield CT 69 139 Dan Keenan 24:14.4 7:49 M 50 M5059 Southwick MA 70 65 Madison Cote 24:14.9 7:49 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 71 157 Erin Mack 24:16.8 7:49 F 25 F1929 Manchester CT 72 382 Brian Czak 24:17.7 7:50 M 37 M3039 Simsbury CT 73 64 Douglas Cote 24:21.5 7:51 M 51 M5059 Avon CT 74 1 Jordan Abate 24:23.6 7:52 M 12 M1215 Avon CT 75 52 Carleen Chisholm 24:26.2 7:52 F 41 F4049 Avon CT 76 227 Elizabeth Rodier 24:27.4 7:53 F 14 F1215 Avon CT 77 50 George Caspar 24:28.9 7:53 M 40 M4049 Avon CT 78 87 Julie Ferris 24:30.6 7:54 F 15 F1215 Avon CT 79 253 Sarah Stevens 24:31.5 7:54 F 14 F1215 Avon CT 80 337 Lindsay Horbatuck 24:39.4 7:57 F 20 F1929 Avon CT 81 374 Phil Lerner 24:40.1 7:57 M 50 M5059 Avon CT 82 345 Ryan Fosberry 24:41.8 7:57 M 7 M-11 Farmington CT 83 100 Dan Geelan 24:43.8 7:58 M 43 M4049 Canton CT 84 300 Esther Aronson 24:45.0 7:58 F 46 F4049 Avon CT 85 14 Ryan Bartkiewicz 24:48.4 8:00 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 86 365 Jeffrey Stein 24:49.4 8:00 M 48 M4049 Avon CT 87 6 David Allen 24:54.0 8:01 M 42 M4049 Avon CT 88 156 Travis Lytle 24:54.8 8:02 M 39 M3039 W. Hartford CT 89 336 Wesley Horbatuck 25:00.4 8:03 M 49 M4049 Avon CT 90 130 Taylor Ann Jacobs 25:00.4 8:03 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 91 103 Tyler Gordon 25:01.7 8:04 M 14 M1215 Avon CT 92 210 Herbie Perlman 25:13.5 8:08 M 10 M-11 Bethel CT 93 209 Herb Perlman 25:15.5 8:08 M 37 M3039 Bethel CT 94 298 Christopher McKee 25:16.6 8:09 M 40 M4049 Southington CT 95 154 Marni Luby 25:20.8 8:10 F 41 F4049 Avon CT 96 321 Nick Calcavecchia 25:23.9 8:11 M 9 M-11 Unionville CT 97 371 Andre Wang 25:29.1 8:13 M 13 M1215 Avon CT 98 250 Calista Stevens 25:31.0 8:13 F 12 F1215 Avon CT 99 180 William Merchant 25:34.4 8:14 M 38 M3039 Harwinton CT 100 390 Caitlin Cunningham 25:39.5 8:16 F 14 F1215 Avon CT Place No. Name Time Pace S Age Div City St ===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ===== ================== == 101 351 Ashley Martin 25:45.1 8:18 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 102 252 Jennifer Stevens 25:45.9 8:18 F 9 F-11 Avon CT 103 397 Dave Gavrillen 25:49.8 8:19 M 34 M3039 Avon CT 104 330 Greg Stephenson 25:51.4 8:20 M 47 M4049 Unionville CT 105 331 Timothy Stephenson 25:51.6 8:20 M 8 M-11 Unionville CT 106 159 Dominic Marlowe 25:53.1 8:20 M 11 M-11 Avon CT 107 277 Raphael Werner 25:59.4 8:22 M 45 M4049 Avon CT 108 275 Riley Welter 26:00.4 8:23 M 11 M-11 Avon CT 109 164 Christina Martinell 26:00.7 8:23 F 26 F1929 Harwinton CT 110 355 Rachel Martin 26:01.8 8:23 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 111 270 Audrey Wallace 26:04.1 8:24 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 112 237 Ben Schiltz 26:04.5 8:24 M 13 M1215 Avon CT 113 272 Sarah Wallace 26:04.8 8:24 F 41 F4049 Avon CT 114 92 Taylor Fischer 26:05.6 8:24 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 115 333 Kristen Summer 26:11.5 8:26 F 30 F3039 Avon CT 116 208 Shelley Penzes 26:22.3 8:30 F 28 F1929 Torrington CT 117 187 Kelly Nevins 26:23.0 8:30 F 41 F4049 Avon CT 118 377 Elisia Harding 26:24.9 8:31 F 31 F3039 Avon CT 119 305 Amy Nordquist 26:27.4 8:31 F 0 F0099 W Hartford CT 120 119 Sam Henke 26:29.3 8:32 M 11 M-11 Avon CT 121 59 Jake Coppen 26:30.0 8:32 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 122 69 John Cyr 26:30.3 8:32 M 45 M4049 Avon CT 123 9 Christopher Angus 26:31.2 8:33 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 124 348 Babara Krean 26:36.7 8:34 F 63 F6069 Avon CT 125 147 Lorenzo Lamadrid 26:39.1 8:35 M 39 M3039 Avon CT 126 230 Barbara Ruocco 26:45.0 8:37 F 56 F5059 South Windsor CT 127 110 Aaron Haines 26:47.9 8:38 F 44 F4049 Avon CT 128 289 Beth Zapatka 26:48.0 8:38 F 45 F4049 Avon CT 129 72 Colleen Defonzo 26:49.1 8:38 F 40 F4049 Avon CT 130 291 Michael Zapatka 26:49.5 8:39 M 49 M4049 Avon CT 131 239 Brad Scobbo 26:50.2 8:39 M 39 M3039 Plantsville CT 132 332 Sondra Berger 26:50.8 8:39 F 32 F3039 Simsbury CT 133 31 Robin Bozek 26:52.0 8:39 F 43 F4049 Avon CT 134 334 Megan Nisenson 26:52.4 8:39 F 28 F1929 Burlington CT 135 248 Tori Sonlin 26:53.2 8:40 F 16 F1618 Avon CT 136 51 Jeff Cataldo 26:53.9 8:40 M 40 M4049 Burlington CT 137 223 Andre' Richard 26:54.0 8:40 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 138 93 Leslie Forker 26:55.2 8:40 F 25 F1929 West Granby CT 139 145 Peter Knowles 26:57.3 8:41 M 54 M5059 Unionville CT 140 224 Pierre Richard 27:02.1 8:43 M 49 M4049 Avon CT 141 99 Karen Gascolgne 27:02.2 8:43 F 47 F4049 Avon CT 142 48 Hannah Carpino 27:09.2 8:45 F 13 F1215 Avon CT 143 211 Amanda Perusse 27:14.0 8:46 F 21 F1929 Unionville CT 144 113 Kate Hamel 27:15.4 8:47 F 16 F1618 Avon CT 145 30 Miles Borenstein 27:21.9 8:49 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 146 17 Jacob Beaudin 27:22.3 8:49 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 147 315 John Jennings 27:25.7 8:50 M 45 M4049 Avon CT 148 131 Samir Jain 27:30.0 8:52 M 41 M4049 Avon CT 149 329 Karen Mendes 27:34.0 8:53 F 34 F3039 Simsbury CT 150 225 Irene Rietze 27:35.5 8:53 F 36 F3039 Avon CT Place No. Name Time Pace S Age Div City St ===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ===== ================== == 151 49 Kristin Carpino 27:36.8 8:54 F 43 F4049 Avon CT 152 47 Carly Carpino 27:38.0 8:54 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 153 118 Greg Henke 27:42.7 8:56 M 48 M4049 Avon CT 154 263 Malori Trippodo 27:43.1 8:56 F 26 F1929 Avon CT 155 364 Bryce Neseralla 27:44.0 8:56 M 12 M1215 Avon CT 156 221 Tayler Rhoades 27:44.9 8:56 F 16 F1618 Avon CT 157 379 Caroline Chopus 27:44.9 8:56 F 39 F3039 Canton CT 158 368 Michael Blessing 27:46.9 8:57 M 46 M4049 Avon CT 159 369 Laura Blessing 27:47.6 8:57 F 44 F4049 Avon CT 160 98 Sue Galliher 27:58.7 9:01 F 44 F4049 Avon CT 161 135 Jane Johnson 28:03.0 9:02 F 43 F4049 Avon CT 162 354 Scott Martin 28:04.1 9:03 M 47 M4049 Avon CT 163 54 Hannah Cifaldi 28:05.7 9:03 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 164 320 Kimberly Sokale 28:11.7 9:05 F 38 F3039 W Hartford CT 165 385 Boris Lurye 28:19.5 9:07 M 73 M70+ Hartford CT 166 148 Peter Langan 28:21.2 9:08 M 48 M4049 Avon CT 167 251 Dawn Stevens 28:22.5 9:08 F 46 F4049 Avon CT 168 240 Connor Seeley 28:31.2 9:11 M 11 M-11 Avon CT 169 372 William Murray 28:31.5 9:11 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 170 236 Robin Saxe 28:33.5 9:12 F 53 F5059 Avon CT 171 370 Alec Wang 28:34.8 9:12 M 11 M-11 Avon CT 172 294 Barbara Zuras 28:35.6 9:13 F 56 F5059 Avon CT 173 186 Rachel Neuhoff 28:36.8 9:13 F 16 F1618 Avon CT 174 70 John Dallaire 28:40.2 9:14 M 55 M5059 Bristol CT 175 314 Sharon Moriarty 28:50.6 9:18 F 42 F4049 Burlington CT 176 360 Nicole Rodier 28:51.7 9:18 F 16 F1618 Avon CT 177 53 Deana Chizinski 28:53.8 9:19 F 33 F3039 Bristol CT 178 319 Jade Strassner 28:54.2 9:19 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 179 318 Jon Strassner 28:54.6 9:19 M 45 M4049 Avon CT 180 383 Michael Rood 28:57.1 9:20 M 59 M5059 Suffield CT 181 63 Magaly Correa 28:59.0 9:20 F 37 F3039 Torrington CT 182 179 Nicole Merchant 29:00.6 9:21 F 36 F3039 Harwinton CT 183 184 Anna Murray 29:01.2 9:21 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 184 82 Peyton Edwards 29:03.2 9:22 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 185 81 Cheryl Edwards 29:03.6 9:22 F 41 F4049 Avon CT 186 5 Ian Albreski 29:07.2 9:23 M 9 M-11 Avon CT 187 111 Barbara Haines 29:12.1 9:24 F 44 F4049 Avon CT 188 279 Dick Whipple 29:15.1 9:25 M 59 M5059 Avon CT 189 303 Shayna Aronson 29:16.1 9:26 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 190 268 Jennifer Wall 29:18.4 9:26 F 36 F3039 Avon CT 191 18 Sara Beaudin 29:18.7 9:27 F 39 F3039 Avon CT 192 142 Meghan Kelly 29:19.1 9:27 F 24 F1929 Vernon CT 193 335 Suzanne Lancaster 29:20.1 9:27 F 40 F4049 Avon CT 194 361 Janet Deneen 29:20.9 9:27 F 44 F4049 Avon CT 195 26 Kelly Birkenruth 29:21.2 9:27 F 46 F4049 Avon CT 196 155 Samantha Luby 29:21.3 9:27 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 197 124 Jack Hogan 29:23.1 9:28 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 198 396 Jenny Gavrillen 29:23.1 9:28 F 33 F3039 Avon CT 199 126 Louisa Hogan 29:34.2 9:32 F 45 F4049 Avon CT 200 376 Greg Lucas 29:35.9 9:32 M 13 M1215 Manchester CT Place No. Name Time Pace S Age Div City St ===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ===== ================== == 201 158 Jennifer Main 29:42.9 9:34 F 44 F4049 Avon CT 202 167 Caroline Mascoli 29:46.0 9:35 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 203 317 Jennifer Strassner 29:48.2 9:36 F 45 F4049 Avon CT 204 395 Need Data 29:51.7 9:37 205 128 David Jacobs 29:52.6 9:37 M 50 M5059 Avon CT 206 38 Andrew Buchle 29:59.4 9:40 M 37 M3039 Bloomfield CT 207 214 Denise Prete 29:59.8 9:40 F 42 F4049 Avon CT 208 102 Rich Goldberg 30:02.0 9:40 M 55 M5059 Avon CT 209 182 Judy Muirhead 30:05.5 9:42 F 37 F3039 Avon CT 210 232 Jennifer Santini 30:05.6 9:42 F 38 F3039 Avon CT 211 367 Mark Todd 30:05.8 9:42 M 40 M4049 W Hartford CT 212 183 Cayla Murphy 30:06.7 9:42 F 15 F1215 Avon CT 213 344 Mark Daley 30:15.9 9:45 M 57 M5059 Canton CT 214 339 Toby Hain 30:16.9 9:45 M 39 M3039 Windsor CT 215 362 Sydney Walters 30:18.8 9:46 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 216 363 Terry Walters 30:19.9 9:46 F 45 F4049 Avon CT 217 384 Jack Calcavecchia 30:24.6 9:48 M 8 M-11 Unionville CT 218 258 Deborah Thurston 30:27.4 9:49 F 40 F4049 Avon CT 219 311 Annie Hayes 30:28.6 9:49 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 220 322 Lisa Calcavecchia 30:28.6 9:49 F 39 F3039 Unionville CT 221 310 Stephen Hayes 30:29.4 9:49 M 49 M4049 Avon CT 222 353 Trish Martin 30:41.1 9:53 F 42 F4049 Avon CT 223 352 Christina Martin 30:42.4 9:53 F 12 F1215 Avon CT 224 138 Bob Karn 30:45.8 9:55 M 56 M5059 Avon CT 225 204 Caren Pauling 30:53.7 9:57 F 40 F4049 Avon CT 226 205 Daniel Pauling 30:53.8 9:57 M 7 M-11 Avon CT 227 8 Benjamin Angus 30:57.7 9:58 M 8 M-11 Avon CT 228 4 Taylor Aiello 31:03.1 10:00 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 229 3 Rick Aiello 31:03.6 10:00 M 41 M4049 Avon CT 230 10 Stevan Angus 31:06.3 10:01 M 41 M4049 Avon CT 231 375 Roland Depratti 31:16.6 10:05 M 57 M5059 South Windsor CT 232 136 Sam Johnson 31:21.7 10:06 M 12 M1215 Avon CT 233 386 Patrick Depratti 31:24.5 10:07 M 42 M4049 Simsbury CT 234 260 Erin Tragash 31:28.6 10:08 F 41 F4049 Farmington CT 235 141 Edward Kelly 31:28.7 10:08 M 70 M70+ Glen NH 236 29 Mark Borenstein 31:29.3 10:09 M 45 M4049 Avon CT 237 261 Kelly Tragash 31:29.6 10:09 F 12 F1215 Farmington CT 238 121 Scott Hill 31:30.1 10:09 M 44 M4049 Avon CT 239 299 Stephen Aronson 31:31.2 10:09 M 48 M4049 Avon CT 240 79 Scott Duncan 31:37.9 10:11 M 25 M1929 Vernon CT 241 133 Jane Johansen 31:40.3 10:12 F 41 F4049 Avon CT 242 91 Sam Finch 31:40.9 10:12 M 11 M-11 Avon CT 243 249 Jennifer Soucy 31:52.6 10:16 F 34 F3039 Avon CT 244 19 Mark Beloin 31:55.4 10:17 M 17 M1618 Avon CT 245 22 Jesse Bernarduci 32:03.5 10:20 M 6 M-11 Avon CT 246 12 Brynn Bartkiewicz 32:09.1 10:21 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 247 13 Chrissi Bartkiewicz 32:09.9 10:22 F 42 F4049 Avon CT 248 129 Max Jacobs 32:11.0 10:22 M 9 M-11 Avon CT 249 170 Erin McConnell 32:40.8 10:32 F 31 F3039 Higganum CT 250 171 Robert McConnell 32:41.4 10:32 M 36 M3039 Higganum CT Place No. Name Time Pace S Age Div City St ===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ===== ================== == 251 306 Alan Vinarsky 32:47.2 10:34 M 9 M-11 Avon CT 252 40 Todd Canedy 32:55.4 10:36 M 39 M3039 New Hartford CT 253 175 Laura McDonnell 32:56.1 10:37 F 43 F4049 Avon CT 254 373 Gavin Cyr 32:56.9 10:37 M 9 M-11 Avon CT 255 312 Annie Mayne 33:21.9 10:45 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 256 75 Meghan Donovan 33:22.2 10:45 F 43 F4049 Avon CT 257 153 Caroline Luby 33:22.7 10:45 F 9 F-11 Avon CT 258 55 Ginnie Conn 33:24.3 10:46 F 51 F5059 Burlington CT 259 36 Emily Brooks 33:24.4 10:46 F 29 F1929 Torrington CT 260 106 Gabe Gross 34:06.0 10:59 M 10 M-11 Avon CT 261 107 Rick Gross 34:08.1 11:00 M 46 M4049 Avon CT 262 151 Ellen Lombard 34:17.3 11:03 F 47 F4049 Avon CT 263 238 Gretchen Schiltz 34:31.9 11:07 F 39 F3039 Avon CT 264 264 Jill Van Dusen 34:35.5 11:09 F 44 F4049 Avon CT 265 2 Lisa Abrycht 34:37.5 11:09 F 39 F3039 W. Simsbury CT 266 185 Rosemary Neamtz 35:05.0 11:18 F 44 F4049 Avon CT 267 247 Elliot Skowronek 35:12.4 11:20 M 20 M1929 Vernon CT 268 46 Ellen Card 35:15.6 11:21 F 46 F4049 Avon CT 269 80 Sherrie Duncan 35:18.1 11:22 F 20 F1929 Vernon CT 270 86 Frank Failla 35:27.4 11:25 M 68 M6069 Avon CT 271 259 Sarah Torrence 35:46.4 11:31 F 39 F3039 Farmington CT 272 288 Adam Zapatka 35:46.9 11:31 M 9 M-11 Avon CT 273 213 Bailey Prete 35:47.1 11:32 F 8 F-11 Avon CT 274 160 Natascha Marlowe 35:51.2 11:33 F 41 F4049 Avon CT 275 116 Anna Hayes 36:01.6 11:36 F 9 F-11 Avon CT 276 293 Alla Zeygerman 36:21.4 11:43 F 35 F3039 Farmington CT 277 41 Josie Cannellla 36:48.0 11:51 F 46 F4049 Avon CT 278 234 Elizabeth Saucier 36:49.9 11:52 F 32 F3039 Annapolis MD 279 143 Patricia Kelly 36:51.9 11:52 F 70 F70+ Barrington CT 280 266 Heather Vogler 37:27.1 12:04 F 40 F4049 Unionville CT 281 21 Ella Bernarduci 37:27.8 12:04 F 8 F-11 Avon CT 282 85 Miriam Eriksson 37:34.8 12:06 F 48 F4049 Avon CT 283 265 Lily Van Dusen 37:35.1 12:06 F 12 F1215 Avon CT 284 356 Nathen Campbell 37:35.3 12:06 M 9 M-11 W Hartford CT 285 42 Caroline Cappello 37:43.9 12:09 F 12 F1215 Avon CT 286 97 Connor Galliher 37:45.1 12:10 M 9 M-11 Avon CT 287 132 Emma Jepsen 37:46.6 12:10 F 9 F-11 Avon CT 288 295 Alexa Mancini 37:48.8 12:11 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 289 296 Kimberly Mancini 38:11.4 12:18 F 39 F3039 Avon CT 290 308 Hannah Davies 38:11.6 12:18 F 12 F1215 Avon CT 291 392 Ansley Keane 38:21.1 12:21 F 9 F-11 Avon CT 292 393 Halle Keane 38:28.6 12:24 F 8 F-11 Avon CT 293 115 Kelly Harper 38:28.7 12:24 F 34 F3039 Glastonbury CT 294 88 Andrew Finch 38:28.7 12:24 M 49 M4049 Avon CT 295 280 Emily White 38:58.0 12:33 F 32 F3039 Simsbury CT 296 326 Wanda Figueroa 40:00.6 12:53 F 33 F3039 New Britain CT 297 215 Coleman Reavey 40:00.9 12:53 M 9 M-11 Avon CT 298 350 Craig Campbell 40:10.6 12:56 M 36 M3039 Avon CT 299 357 Sam Campbell 40:29.4 13:02 M 7 M-11 W Hartford CT 300 391 Connor Harris 40:30.2 13:03 M 11 M-11 Avon CT Place No. Name Time Pace S Age Div City St ===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ===== ================== == 301 231 Jenna Ryan 40:32.1 13:03 F 35 F3039 Avon CT 302 217 Jim Reavey 40:34.8 13:04 M 44 M4049 Avon CT 303 269 Alison Wallace 41:07.4 13:15 F 7 F-11 Avon CT 304 271 Chris Wallace 42:51.3 13:48 M 41 M4049 Avon CT 305 123 Delia Hogan 43:26.2 13:59 M 8 M-11 Avon CT 306 338 Emily Hain 43:28.8 14:00 F 36 F3039 Windsor CT 307 125 Kevin Hogan 43:33.8 14:02 M 45 M4049 Avon CT 308 366 Caryl Goldberg 44:18.8 14:16 F 51 F5059 Avon CT 309 378 Gene Harding 44:38.8 14:23 M 61 M6069 Avon CT 310 389 Sarah Murphy 44:45.8 14:25 F 9 F-11 Avon CT 311 101 Rebecca Girard 44:48.1 14:26 F 33 F3039 Avon CT 312 181 Terri Mongeon 45:55.9 14:48 F 45 F4049 Unionville CT 313 398 Need Data 46:17.1 14:54 314 198 Alyson Olesak 47:06.6 15:10 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 315 109 Jason Gurka 47:13.7 15:13 M 31 M3039 San Diego CA 316 399 Need Data 47:13.9 15:13 317 206 Claudia Peltier 47:14.5 15:13 F 38 F3039 Avon CT 318 207 Sean Peltier 47:16.2 15:13 M 28 M1929 Avon CT 319 108 Amy Gurka 47:16.2 15:13 F 35 F3039 Windsor Locks CT 320 163 Josh Martin 47:19.2 15:14 M 11 M-11 Farmington CT 321 162 Cathie Martin 47:19.2 15:14 F 37 F3039 Farmington CT 322 388 Rochelle Murphy 48:14.1 15:32 F 47 F4049 Avon CT 323 120 Gail Hensh 49:34.2 15:58 F 0 F0099 Canton CT 324 188 Mark Nolan 49:34.3 15:58 M 64 M6069 Avon CT 325 343 Mary Collier 49:34.4 15:58 F 7 F-11 Avon CT 326 235 Jordyn Saxe 50:57.5 16:25 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 327 203 Sandra Pasco 51:01.0 16:26 F 46 F4049 Burlington CT 328 202 Ken Pasco 51:01.2 16:26 M 49 M4049 Burlington CT 329 57 Caroline Cooper 51:03.0 16:26 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 330 177 Allison McLaughlin 51:37.8 16:38 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 331 62 Zoe Corning 51:56.3 16:44 F 10 F-11 Avon CT 332 216 Gabrielle Reavey 52:09.2 16:48 F 7 F-11 Avon CT 333 218 Kathy Reavey 52:10.1 16:48 F 43 F4049 Avon CT 334 89 Gina Finch 52:42.1 16:58 F 50 F5059 Avon CT 335 178 Charlotte McLaughli 52:42.3 16:58 F 45 F4049 Avon CT 336 33 Amy Branch 52:55.7 17:03 F 39 F3039 Avon CT 337 241 Betsey Shannon 52:57.1 17:03 F 30 F3039 Vernon CT 338 32 Amanda Branch 52:58.1 17:03 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 339 222 Vivan Rhoades 52:59.5 17:04 F 60 F6069 Avon CT 340 90 Phoebe Finch 53:02.8 17:05 F 11 F-11 Avon CT 341 387 Jon Moss 53:07.6 17:06 M 29 M1929 W Hartford CT 342 104 Debra Grainsky 53:40.0 17:17 F 53 F5059 West Hartford CT 5/15/2011 11:35AM |
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com |