Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Aids / Cancer 5K

Seaford, NY USA
6/12/2011 9:00 AM
Weather: Overcast - 65'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Anthony Galven

Women: 1st Place Winner :Jessica Petermann


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly   Age Group  



================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   147 Anthony Galvan        17:32  5:39 M  17   1/13     1/157  M1319 Riverhead          NY 
    2  1948 Travis Wooten         18:04  5:49 M  15   2/13     2/157  M1319 Riverhead          NY 
    3   169 Trent Hampton         18:18  5:54 M  32   1/21     3/157  M3034 W. Babylon         NY 
    4 22338 Raymond Cuadrado      18:43  6:02 M  33   2/21     4/157  M3034 Floral Park        NY 
    5 10423 Joseph Miller         18:47  6:03 M  15   3/13     5/157  M1319 Seaford            NY 
    6   197 Joshua Jastemski      18:54  6:05 M  31   3/21     6/157  M3034 Medford            NY 
    7 10404 Jessica Petermann     19:06  6:09 F  31   1/28     1/223  F3034 Amityville         NY 
    8   186 Kyle Howard           19:08  6:10 M  17   4/13     7/157  M1319 Garden City        NY 
    9 22355 John Thelssen         19:09  6:10 M  40   1/17     8/157  M4044 Seaford            NY 
   10    42 Russell Bobbitt       19:09  6:10 M  40   2/17     9/157  M4044 New York           NY 
   11    97 Kenneth Demulder      19:20  6:14 M  49   1/20    10/157  M4549 Bayport            NY 
   12    49 Una Broderick         19:28  6:16 F  44   1/26     2/223  F4044 Wantagh            NY 
   13   136 Diego Ferreyra        19:35  6:19 M  51   1/16    11/157  M5054 New York           NY 
   14 22359 Shari Klarfeld        19:42  6:21 F  30   2/28     3/223  F3034                       
   15 10431 David Elliott         19:50  6:23 M  37   1/14    12/157  M3539 North Bellmore     NY 
   16   351 Frank Notarstefano    20:05  6:28 M  58   1/16    13/157  M5559 Seaford            NY 
   17 22347 Joseph Lobasso        20:12  6:30 M  41   3/17    14/157  M4044 Smithtown          NY 
   18 10429 Daniel Multer         20:14  6:31 M  16   5/13    15/157  M1319 North Merrick      NY 
   19 22384 Gabriela Espino       20:18  6:32 F  12   1/7      4/223  F0112 Valley Stream      NY 
   20   218 Patrick Keane         20:23  6:34 M  39   2/14    16/157  M3539 Long Beach         NY 
   21 10331 Alexis Lubin          20:34  6:37 F  40   2/26     5/223  F4044 Jamaica            NY 
   22   381 John Riga             20:37  6:38 M  28   1/11    17/157  M2529 West Babylon       NY 
   23   194 Hector Jaramillo      20:49  6:42 M  40   4/17    18/157  M4044 Baldwin            NY 
   24 10406 Grant Radtke          20:53  6:44 M  55   2/16    19/157  M5559 East Meadow        NY 
   25    72 Bernardo Castellano   20:59  6:46 M  47   2/20    20/157  M4549 Brooklyn           NY 
   26   696 Eric Ueckerman        21:03  6:47 M  27   2/11    21/157  M2529 Oceanside          NY 
   27   244 John Lanka            21:06  6:48 M  14   6/13    22/157  M1319 Merrick            NY 
   28 10311 Carlos Walton         21:06  6:48 M  34   4/21    23/157  M3034 Merrick            NY 
   29 10422 Tom Lesniak           21:17  6:51 M  15   7/13    24/157  M1319 Seaford            NY 
   30   146 Bob Gaeta             21:18  6:52 M  48   3/20    25/157  M4549 Deer Park          NY 
   31   250 Wai Law               21:24  6:54 M  44   5/17    26/157  M4044 Bethpage           NY 
   32 10432 Anthony McCauley      21:32  6:56 M  40   6/17    27/157  M4044 Durham             CT 
   33 10424 Joe Bongiovi          21:36  6:57 M  14   8/13    28/157  M1319 Seaford            NY 
   34 22383 Corey Prinz           21:36  6:58 M  30   5/21    29/157  M3034 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
   35 22391 Michael Esposito      21:39  6:58 M  42   7/17    30/157  M4044 Seaford            NY 
   36    56 Elizabeth Burkhard    21:40  6:59 F  24   1/15     6/223  F2024 Wantagh            NY 
   37 22195 Marty Schmmele        21:50  7:02 M  50   2/16    31/157  M5054 Massapequa         NY 
   38   115 Jason Eichelbaum      22:01  7:06 M  31   6/21    32/157  M3034 Washington         DC 
   39   280 Nestor Martinez       22:02  7:06 M  33   7/21    33/157  M3034 Woodside           NY 
   40   399 Matthew Sarter        22:08  7:08 M  42   8/17    34/157  M4044 Wantagh            NY 
   41   124 John Famiglietti      22:17  7:11 M  37   3/14    35/157  M3539 Wantagh            NY 
   42   172 Bobby Harrigan        22:18  7:11 M  46   4/20    36/157  M4549 Nesconset          NY 
   43   393 Dmitriy Rozentsvay    22:20  7:12 M  34   8/21    37/157  M3034 Brooklyn           NY 
   44  1500 Chris Zincone         22:25  7:13 M  43   9/17    38/157  M4044 Massapequa Park    NY 
   45 22388 Lorraine Browne       22:28  7:14 F  41   3/26     7/223  F4044 Flushing           NY 
   46    30 Benjamin Beavers      22:27  7:14 M  38   4/14    39/157  M3539 Amityville         NY 
   47 10442 Martin Chiffriller    22:45  7:20 M  42  10/17    40/157  M4044                       
   48   265 William Lewis         22:45  7:20 M  22   1/5     41/157  M2024 Bethpage           NY 
   49   132 Frank Favilla         22:56  7:23 M  48   5/20    42/157  M4549 Bethpage           NY 
   50   383 Israel Rizo           22:58  7:24 M  31   9/21    43/157  M3034 Bronx              NY 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51   282 Michael Maslar        22:59  7:24 M  32  10/21    44/157  M3034 Levittown          NY 
   52   195 Ronnie Jaramillo      23:02  7:25 M  15   9/13    45/157  M1319 Baldwin            NY 
   53    85 Heather Clarke        23:04  7:26 F  24   2/15     8/223  F2024 Wantagh            NY 
   54 10414 James D'Andrea        23:06  7:26 M  48   6/20    46/157  M4549 Babylon            NY 
   55 22333 Timothy Healy         23:10  7:28 M  55   3/16    47/157  M5559 Syosset            NY 
   56   679 Christopher Sing      23:16  7:30 M  30  11/21    48/157  M3034 Brooklyn           NY 
   57 22380 Mark Prinz            23:20  7:31 M  59   4/16    49/157  M5559 Wantagh            NY 
   58 10309 Glenn Morse           23:21  7:31 M  62   1/10    50/157  M6064 North Massapequa   NY 
   59   693 Jenney Tesoriero      23:23  7:32 F  40   4/26     9/223  F4044 Westbury           NY 
   60 10313 Robert Corbett        23:25  7:33 M  49   7/20    51/157  M4549 Woodbury           NY 
   61 22373 Timothy Jefferies     23:26  7:33 M  30  12/21    52/157  M3034 Freeport           NY 
   62   367 Nicolas Prossimo      23:27  7:33 M  18  10/13    53/157  M1319 Farmingdale        NY 
   63 22280 Kimberly Kosiner      23:27  7:33 F  27   1/33    10/223  F2529                       
   64    84 Brittany Ciavarella   23:27  7:33 F  19   1/13    11/223  F1319 Merrick            NY 
   65   313 Jared Mroz            23:30  7:34 M  34  13/21    54/157  M3034 Rockville Centre   NY 
   66   685 Robert St.Onge        23:32  7:35 M  45   8/20    55/157  M4549 Huntington         NY 
   67   164 Jonathan Golden       23:36  7:36 M  57   5/16    56/157  M5559 Glen Head          NY 
   68 10421 Dave Lyon             23:41  7:38 M  37   5/14    57/157  M3539 North Massapequa   NY 
   69 22363 Chris Ruggiero        23:45  7:39 M  33  14/21    58/157  M3034 Wantagh            NY 
   70   229 Lisa Kenny            23:53  7:42 F  47   1/22    12/223  F4549 Massapequa         NY 
   71 10315 Robert Corbett        23:52  7:41 M  19  11/13    59/157  M1319 Woodbury           NY 
   72   119 Julien Essid          24:00  7:44 M  21   2/5     60/157  M2024 Mastic             NY 
   73   127 Heather Fantrazzo     24:04  7:45 F  21   3/15    13/223  F2024 Glen Cove          NY 
   74 10310 George Lira           24:27  7:52 M  61   2/10    61/157  M6064 Southampton        NY 
   75   121 Carmen Every-Degel    24:31  7:54 F  46   2/22    14/223  F4549 Dix Hills          NY 
   76    16 Jerry Ambroise        24:30  7:54 M  45   9/20    62/157  M4549 Lido Beach         NY 
   77   392 Keara Rossi           24:39  7:56 F  31   3/28    15/223  F3034 Freeport           NY 
   78    91 Howard Cragg          24:45  7:58 M  63   3/10    63/157  M6064 Bethpage           NY 
   79   327 Lindsey Murch         24:48  7:59 F  18   2/13    16/223  F1319 Seaford            NY 
   80    50 Jodi Brodsky          24:51  8:00 F  56   1/12    17/223  F5559 Atlantic Beach     NY 
   81 10440 Carina Ferry          24:50  8:00 F  39   1/24    18/223  F3539                       
   82 22389 Eric Laschke          24:55  8:01 M  42  11/17    64/157  M4044 North Massapequa   NY 
   83 10413 Lauren Cappelli       25:04  8:05 F  23   4/15    19/223  F2024 Old Bethpage       NY 
   84   928 Delores Vogt          25:10  8:06 F  51   1/28    20/223  F5054 Huntington         NY 
   85    99 Cristina Diaz         25:13  8:07 F  30   4/28    21/223  F3034 Farmingdale        NY 
   86   368 Roberta Quinn         25:18  8:09 F  50   2/28    22/223  F5054 Seaford            NY 
   87   678 Anthony Simonetti     25:19  8:09 M  28   3/11    65/157  M2529 Central Islip      NY 
   88   264 Jeannette Lewis       25:19  8:09 F  29   2/33    23/223  F2529 Bethpage           NY 
   89   350 Alan Nemeth           25:24  8:11 M  46  10/20    66/157  M4549 Dix Hills          NY 
   90 10327 Anel Tavor            25:36  8:15 M  24   3/5     67/157  M2024 Flushing           NY 
   91 22378 Mike Kelly            25:38  8:15 M  41  12/17    68/157  M4044 North Bellmore     NY 
   92 22277 Meghan Murphy         25:39  8:16 F  18   3/13    24/223  F1319                       
   93 22392 Jill Faber            25:39  8:16 F  16   4/13    25/223  F1319                       
   94    22 Daniel Badalament     25:44  8:17 M  68   1/2     69/157  M6569 Glen Cove          NY 
   95   286 Gerald McCrink        25:47  8:18 M  52   3/16    70/157  M5054 Wantagh            NY 
   96   353 Kathleen Oliver       25:51  8:20 F  29   3/33    26/223  F2529 Lynbrook           NY 
   97 10405 Mary Jean Logan       25:52  8:20 F  47   3/22    27/223  F4549 North Massapequa   NY 
   98 10407 Susan Kim-Haberlack   25:56  8:21 F  44   5/26    28/223  F4044 North Massapequa   NY 
   99 22393 Rebecca Henck         25:56  8:21 F  28   4/33    29/223  F2529 *no Town Given*    XX 
  100 22399 Joe D'Agistino        25:59  8:22 M  61   4/10    71/157  M6064 Holbrook           NY 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101 10435 Rosemary Jones        26:02  8:23 F  49   4/22    30/223  F4549 Bethpage           NY 
  102   174 Julie Harris          26:05  8:24 F  35   2/24    31/223  F3539 Seaford            NY 
  103 22387 Guy Klarfeld          26:09  8:25 M  30  15/21    72/157  M3034                       
  104   185 Andrew Hoffman        26:16  8:28 M  28   4/11    73/157  M2529 Hicksville         NY 
  105 10401 Kip Currlin           26:16  8:28 M  50   4/16    74/157  M5054 Rockville Centre   NY 
  106    19 Judith Apice          26:23  8:30 F  44   6/26    32/223  F4044 Oceanside          NY 
  107   681 Chris Skelley         26:30  8:32 M  39   6/14    75/157  M3539 St James           NY 
  108 10447 Maurie Sison          26:34  8:33 F   0   1/1     33/223  F0099 Kings Park         NY 
  109   338 Phyllis Murphy        26:45  8:37 F  51   3/28    34/223  F5054 Wantagh            NY 
  110   158 Al Giarretto          26:50  8:39 M  37   7/14    76/157  M3539 Wantagh            NY 
  111   116 Kathleen Ellner       26:53  8:40 F  51   4/28    35/223  F5054 Massapequa Park    NY 
  112   233 Elizabeth Kirk        26:59  8:41 F  21   5/15    36/223  F2024 East Meadow        NY 
  113   382 Luis Rivera           26:59  8:41 M  27   5/11    77/157  M2529 Port Washington    NY 
  114   374 Kristin Randone       27:00  8:42 F  22   6/15    37/223  F2024 S. Huntington      NY 
  115 22198 Brian Pichichero      27:05  8:43 M  49  11/20    78/157  M4549 Northport          NY 
  116 10434 Glenn Shaw            27:04  8:43 M  52   5/16    79/157  M5054 O'Side             NY 
  117   281 Kelly Martinsen       27:05  8:43 F  40   7/26    38/223  F4044 Long Beach         NY 
  118   120 Jesus Estaba          27:10  8:45 M  56   6/16    80/157  M5559 Brooklyn           NY 
  119   166 David Gordon          27:14  8:46 M  47  12/20    81/157  M4549 Syosset            NY 
  120 22278 Robert Douglas        27:18  8:48 M  60   5/10    82/157  M6064 Woodmere           NY 
  121 22350 Mindy Davidson        27:28  8:51 F  51   5/28    39/223  F5054 Seaford            NY 
  122   686 Christina Rodahan     27:33  8:52 F  28   5/33    40/223  F2529 Wantagh            NY 
  123 10446 Julia Hegner          27:32  8:52 F  37   3/24    41/223  F3539                       
  124    20 Colleen Atkinson      27:33  8:52 F  43   8/26    42/223  F4044 Levittown          NY 
  125   375 Michael Randone       27:34  8:53 M  52   6/16    83/157  M5054 S. Huntington      NY 
  126   178 Gail Hayes            27:35  8:53 F  39   4/24    43/223  F3539 Massapequa Pa      NY 
  127 22351 Ashley Coggins        27:38  8:54 F               44/223        North Massapequa   NY 
  128   372 Donna Randone         27:45  8:56 F  50   6/28    45/223  F5054 S. Huntington      NY 
  129 10420 Joyce Rizo            27:56  9:00 F  28   6/33    46/223  F2529 Bronx              NY 
  130   163 Debra Gold            28:00  9:01 F  52   7/28    47/223  F5054 Plainview          NY 
  131 10321 Anito Von Himmel      28:01  9:01 F  50   8/28    48/223  F5054 North Massapequa   NY 
  132   173 Frank Harris          28:01  9:01 M  41  13/17    84/157  M4044 Seaford            NY 
  133 22381 Jocelyn Hayden        28:11  9:05 F  50   9/28    49/223  F5054 Seaford            NY 
  134 22196 Michael Pettinato     28:14  9:05 M  52   7/16    85/157  M5054 Valley Stream      NY 
  135 10433 Anne Asquino          28:16  9:06 F  51  10/28    50/223  F5054 Wantagh            NY 
  136 10308 Stu Behan             28:17  9:07 M  63   6/10    86/157  M6064 Levittown          NY 
  137 22390 Janette Ackman        28:25  9:09 F  54  11/28    51/223  F5054 Douglaston         NY 
  138   699 Jessica Ventimiglia   28:26  9:10 F  33   5/28    52/223  F3034 Bellmore           NY 
  139   360 Paul Pfleiderer       28:26  9:10 M  35   8/14    87/157  M3539 Bellmore           NY 
  140   198 Elizabeth Jefferies   28:28  9:10 F  26   7/33    53/223  F2529 Freeport           NY 
  141 10320 Michael Mascioli      28:28  9:10 M  40  14/17    88/157  M4044 North Merrick      NY 
  142 10427 Cory Nussbaum         28:29  9:11 M  24   4/5     89/157  M2024 Freeport           NY 
  143   157 Alanna Geverts        28:33  9:12 F  30   6/28    54/223  F3034 East Rockaway      NY 
  144   394 Gina Ryan             28:32  9:12 F  42   9/26    55/223  F4044 Seaford            NY 
  145 10445 Peter Jurmann         28:42  9:14 M  47  13/20    90/157  M4549 Syosset            NY 
  146 22173 Sal D'Amico           28:48  9:17 M  34  16/21    91/157  M3034 Valley Stream      NY 
  147   100 Jeffery Diaz          28:50  9:17 M  28   6/11    92/157  M2529 Brooklyn           NY 
  148    68 Kristine Carroll      28:52  9:18 F  38   5/24    56/223  F3539 Seaford            NY 
  149 10322 Alex Flori            28:56  9:19 M  19  12/13    93/157  M1319 New Hyde Park      NY 
  150 10428 Laurie Silver         28:56  9:19 F  27   8/33    57/223  F2529 Flushing           NY 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151   241 Barbara Lagalia       28:57  9:19 F  33   7/28    58/223  F3034 Bellmore           NY 
  152   694 Mari Titterton        29:00  9:21 F  54  12/28    59/223  F5054 Merrick            NY 
  153   285 Michael McCord        29:04  9:22 M  35   9/14    94/157  M3539 Farmingdale        NY 
  154   270 Jeannine Lewisw       29:09  9:23 F  32   8/28    60/223  F3034 Levittown          NY 
  155 22197 Edward Pettinato      29:09  9:23 M  56   7/16    95/157  M5559 Valley Stream      NY 
  156   152 Justin Garofoli       29:14  9:25 M  32  17/21    96/157  M3034 Bellmore           NY 
  157   363 Madeline Phelan       29:18  9:26 F  52  13/28    61/223  F5054 Williston Park     NV 
  158   114 Elizabeth Eaton       29:20  9:27 F  40  10/26    62/223  F4044 Lindenhurst        NY 
  159 10408 Jenipher Quinanilla   29:21  9:27 F  36   6/24    63/223  F3539 North Babylon      NY 
  160    77 Jenn Cefalu           29:22  9:28 F  22   7/15    64/223  F2024 Wantagh            NY 
  161   184 Brielle Hills         29:25  9:28 F  20   8/15    65/223  F2024 Oceanside          NY 
  162  1945 Gloria Withus         29:25  9:28 F  61   1/4     66/223  F6064 Brentwood          NY 
  163 10323 Joe Goss              29:29  9:30 M  18  13/13    97/157  M1319                       
  164   199 Alex Johns            29:29  9:30 M  36  10/14    98/157  M3539 Lake Grove         NY 
  165 10319 Lori Brannigan        29:31  9:30 F  50  14/28    67/223  F5054 North Massapequa   NY 
  166 10448 Judy Wells            29:31  9:30 F  48   5/22    68/223  F4549 Wantagh            NY 
  167   345 Chayadevi Mysore      29:32  9:31 F  46   6/22    69/223  F4549 Port Washington    NY 
  168 22279 Lauren Quiath         29:33  9:31 F  19   5/13    70/223  F1319 Syosset            NY 
  169 10316 Zachary Corbeta       29:34  9:31 F  18   6/13    71/223  F1319 Woodbury           NY 
  170   102 Kristin Digregorio    29:35  9:32 F  24   9/15    72/223  F2024 Forest Hills       NY 
  171 10426 Katelin O'Brien       29:36  9:32 F  18   7/13    73/223  F1319 North Bellmore     NY 
  172    94 Susan D'Allessandro   29:37  9:32 F  32   9/28    74/223  F3034 Lake Grove         NY 
  173   196 Rosie Jaramillo       29:39  9:33 F  10   2/7     75/223  F0112 Baldwin            NY 
  174 10430 Rayna Elliott         29:51  9:37 F  31  10/28    76/223  F3034 North Bellmore     NY 
  175   453 Lawrence Shapiro      29:52  9:37 M  51   8/16    99/157  M5054 West Hempstead     NY 
  176   339 Karen Mylan           29:52  9:37 F  40  11/26    77/223  F4044 Lynbrook           NY 
  177   187 Carolyn Hronis        29:56  9:39 F  30  11/28    78/223  F3034 Washington         DC 
  178 22326 Steven Millon         29:57  9:39 M  52   9/16   100/157  M5054 East Meadow        NY 
  179    28 Tracey Baum           30:05  9:41 F  34  12/28    79/223  F3034 Howard Beach       NY 
  180   228 Bari Keith            30:09  9:43 F  61   2/4     80/223  F6064 Rockville Centre   NY 
  181 22400 Lance Margolia        30:18  9:45 M  52  10/16   101/157  M5054 Woodbury           NY 
  182 10314 Judy Corbett          30:25  9:48 M  50  11/16   102/157  M5054 Woodbury           NY 
  183  1946 Annemarie Wood        30:27  9:48 F  38   7/24    81/223  F3539 Greenvale          NY 
  184 10439 Karen Crowley         30:32  9:50 F  36   8/24    82/223  F3539 West Hempstead     NY 
  185   189 Dylan Hussey          30:34  9:51 M  20   5/5    103/157  M2024 East Meadow        NY 
  186  1630 Pamela Weese          30:35  9:51 F  53  15/28    83/223  F5054 Geat Neck          NY 
  187   190 Linda Ingber          30:40  9:53 F  53  16/28    84/223  F5054 Massapequa         NY 
  188    81 Rebecca Christel      30:53  9:57 F  19   8/13    85/223  F1319 Carle Place        NY 
  189    89 Colleen Conway        30:54  9:57 F  41  12/26    86/223  F4044 Wantagh            NY 
  190     7 Michelle Ackerman     30:54  9:57 F  47   7/22    87/223  F4549 Farmingdale        NY 
  191   182 Norman Hershkowitz    31:01  9:59 M  72   1/3    104/157  M7074 N. Massapequa      NY 
  192    67 Joann Carrasquillo    31:02 10:00 F  58   2/12    88/223  F5559 Middle Island      NY 
  193 10417 Carolyn Mazzola       31:03 10:00 F  49   8/22    89/223  F4549 Hicksville         NY 
  194    88 Eddie Conde           31:05 10:01 M  28   7/11   105/157  M2529 Brooklyn           NY 
  195   689 Alan I. Stern         31:09 10:02 M  76   1/2    106/157  M7579 Woodmere           NY 
  196   301 Joseph Mitola         31:10 10:02 M  61   7/10   107/157  M6064 Deer Park          NY 
  197   346 Laura Nadramia        31:23 10:06 F  27   9/33    90/223  F2529 Port Washington    NY 
  198   209 Carolyn Kantrowitz    31:24 10:07 F  37   9/24    91/223  F3539 Brooklyn           NY 
  199   310 Michele Molitor       31:25 10:07 F  43  13/26    92/223  F4044 Melville           NY 
  200   168 Danielle Gruosso      31:27 10:08 F  29  10/33    93/223  F2529 Seaford            NY 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201   155 Deborah Gelberg       31:35 10:10 F  49   9/22    94/223  F4549 East Meadow        NY 
  202   175 Roseanne Hatziyiani   31:35 10:10 F  49  10/22    95/223  F4549 Massapequa Park    NY 
  203   433 Martin Schwartz       31:37 10:11 M  73   2/3    108/157  M7074 Wantagh            NY 
  204   135 James Ferguson        31:44 10:13 M  57   8/16   109/157  M5559 East Meadow        NY 
  205    71 Nancy Caruana         31:47 10:14 F  41  14/26    96/223  F4044 Levittown          NY 
  206 10324 James Messerschmidt   31:47 10:14 M  44  15/17   110/157  M4044 Long Island City   NY 
  207   104 Fran Dowling          31:48 10:15 F  57   3/12    97/223  F5559 Baldwin            NY 
  208   206 Elizabeth Jose        31:50 10:15 F  12   3/7     98/223  F0112 Franklin Square    NY 
  209    27 Jennie Bartlett       31:51 10:15 F  53  17/28    99/223  F5054 Wantagh            NY 
  210    90 Allyson Copertino     31:51 10:15 F  42  15/26   100/223  F4044 Lynbrook           NY 
  211    60 Annmarie Camp         31:51 10:15 F  39  10/24   101/223  F3539 Lynbrook           NY 
  212   680 Tom Sjoberg           31:53 10:16 M  30  18/21   111/157  M3034 Valley Stream      NY 
  213 10403 Kevin Byrns           31:57 10:17 M  61   8/10   112/157  M6064 Hicksville         NY 
  214 22374 Sandra Ciraolo        31:57 10:17 F  37  11/24   102/223  F3539 Wantagh            NY 
  215    54 Chris Burke           32:00 10:18 M  12   1/1    113/157  M0112 Merrick            NY 
  216 10419 Susan Oliver          32:01 10:19 F  48  11/22   103/223  F4549 Baldwin            NY 
  217 10441 Kaelyn Marks          32:03 10:19 F  14   9/13   104/223  F1319 North Massapequa   NY 
  218 10418 Alberto Castillo      32:05 10:20 M  42  16/17   114/157  M4044 Copiague           NY 
  219   424 Caitlin Scholl        32:17 10:24 F  25  11/33   105/223  F2529 Wading River       NY 
  220 10412 Ira Bellach           32:18 10:24 M  60   9/10   115/157  M6064 Syosset            NY 
  221 22385 Victoria Abed         32:28 10:27 F  29  12/33   106/223  F2529 Brooklyn           NY 
  222 22395 Anne Crosson          32:28 10:27 F  51  18/28   107/223  F5054 Kings Park         NY 
  223    61 Cathy Cappelli        32:32 10:29 F  26  13/33   108/223  F2529 Floral Park        NY 
  224   398 Cynthia Sanico        32:36 10:30 F  54  19/28   109/223  F5054 Glen Head          NY 
  225   697 Warren Vandewater J   32:38 10:30 M  57   9/16   116/157  M5559 North Bellmore     NY 
  226   176 Jocelyn Hayden        32:41 10:32 F  50  20/28   110/223  F5054 Seaford            NY 
  227 22377 Mary Ostop            32:52 10:35 F  53  21/28   111/223  F5054 North Merrick      NY 
  228 10449 Johanna Pancia        32:54 10:36 F  34  13/28   112/223  F3034 Seaford            NY 
  229   256 Alexandra Lenhart     32:55 10:36 F  29  14/33   113/223  F2529 Levittown          NY 
  230   380 Mitchell Rich         32:59 10:37 M  56  10/16   117/157  M5559 Merrick            NY 
  231 22397                       32:59 10:37                                                     
  232    92 Lloyd Cyprys          33:06 10:40 M  72   3/3    118/157  M7074 Cedarhurst         NY 
  233   105 Alan Druckman         33:14 10:42 M  80   1/3    119/157  M80+  Seaford            NY 
  234 10444 Gavin Silva           33:17 10:43 M  29   8/11   120/157  M2529 Forest Hills       NY 
  235   321 Melissa Muller        33:18 10:43 F  27  15/33   114/223  F2529 Massapequa Park    NY 
  236   390 Amy Rosenkrantz       33:18 10:43 F  29  16/33   115/223  F2529 Long Beach         NY 
  237    63 Constance Carbone     33:21 10:45 F  27  17/33   116/223  F2529 Astoria            NY 
  238    48 Cathy Bowes           33:24 10:45 F  38  12/24   117/223  F3539 Rockville Centre   NY 
  239 10302 Oscar Betances        33:29 10:47 M  31  19/21   121/157  M3034 Malverne           NY 
  240  1618 Jennifer Wagner       33:35 10:49 F  40  16/26   118/223  F4044 Huntington Station NY 
  241    47 Alessandra Borgia     33:37 10:50 F  26  18/33   119/223  F2529 Bellmore           NY 
  242   143 Shari Francos         33:42 10:51 F  28  19/33   120/223  F2529 Wantagh            NY 
  243 10318 Debi Horton           33:41 10:51 F  44  17/26   121/223  F4044 Amityville         NY 
  244 22342 Donna Brennan         33:43 10:51 F  38  13/24   122/223  F3539 Levittown          NY 
  245   101 Andrea Digregorio     33:48 10:53 F  49  12/22   123/223  F4549 Seaford            NY 
  246   236 Michele Klauber       33:50 10:54 F  41  18/26   124/223  F4044 Wantagh            NY 
  247   356 Dawn Pagliaro         33:51 10:54 F  32  14/28   125/223  F3034 Forest Hills       NY 
  248   239 Robert Koenig         33:51 10:54 M  48  14/20   122/157  M4549 Levittown          NY 
  249   212 Ruby Kaur             33:57 10:56 F  28  20/33   126/223  F2529 New Hyde Park      NY 
  250   141 Marvin Francis        34:00 10:57 F              127/223        Brooklyn           NY 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  251   385 Tracy Robinson        34:10 11:00 M  38  11/14   123/157  M3539 Smithtown          NY 
  252   687 Marjorie Stein        34:12 11:01 F  61   3/4    128/223  F6064 Rockville Centre   NY 
  253   447 Diane Seghposs        34:15 11:02 F  46  13/22   129/223  F4549 Smithtown          NY 
  254   425 Erin Schumann         34:16 11:02 F  36  14/24   130/223  F3539 Forest Hills       NY 
  255   737 Susan Verity          34:19 11:03 F  56   4/12   131/223  F5559 Oceanside          NY 
  256   384 Michael Roberts       34:24 11:05 M  36  12/14   124/157  M3539 Deer Park          NY 
  257   159 Dena Gilbert          34:26 11:05 F  31  15/28   132/223  F3034 Levittown          NY 
  258   106 Terry Dunn            34:27 11:06 F  31  16/28   133/223  F3034 Wantagh            NY 
  259 10443 Edgar Romero          34:30 11:07 M  55  11/16   125/157  M5559 Patgchogua         NY 
  260   103 Tracy Dobkin          34:31 11:07 F  39  15/24   134/223  F3539 New Hyde Park      NY 
  261   165 Veronica Gonzalez     34:34 11:08 F  31  17/28   135/223  F3034 Freeport           NY 
  262   191 Bert Jablon           34:43 11:11 M  84   2/3    126/157  M80+  Syosset            NY 
  263   677 Cindy Rocco           34:53 11:14 F  59   5/12   136/223  F5559 Rockville Centre   NY 
  264 10301 Joan Holohan          34:58 11:16 F  35  16/24   137/223  F3539 West Hempstead     NY 
  265   373 Jennifer Randone      34:59 11:16 F  24  10/15   138/223  F2024 S. Huntington      NY 
  266    53 Anne Brophy           35:01 11:16 F  44  19/26   139/223  F4044 Wantagh            NY 
  267   460 Lisa Shapiro          35:03 11:17 F  51  22/28   140/223  F5054 West Hempstead     NY 
  268 22398 Kevin Alexander       35:08 11:19 M  52  12/16   127/157  M5054 New York           NY 
  269     6 Joan Ackerman         35:07 11:19 F  71   1/2    141/223  F7074 Farmingdale        NY 
  270 10402 Marlene Vinas         35:17 11:22 F  33  18/28   142/223  F3034 Huntington         NY 
  271 10303 Cheryl Betances       35:18 11:22 F   A   4/7    143/223  F0112 Malverne           NY 
  272   292 Kathleen McHugh       35:23 11:24 F  40  20/26   144/223  F4044 Garden City        NY 
  273   354 Jessica O'Meara       35:23 11:24 F  41  21/26   145/223  F4044 Oceanside          NY 
  274   180 Ron Henderson         35:22 11:23 M  46  15/20   128/157  M4549 Port Washington    NY 
  275   262 Rebecca Levine        35:34 11:27 F  23  11/15   146/223  F2024 Brooklyn           NY 
  276    41 Gabrielle Bleier      35:34 11:27 F  22  12/15   147/223  F2024 Brooklyn           NY 
  277    98 Jodi Desantis         35:50 11:32 F  44  22/26   148/223  F4044 East Meadow        NY 
  278   365 Berina Pobric         35:53 11:33 F  25  21/33   149/223  F2529 Bayside            NY 
  279 10437 Jennifer Barcica      35:57 11:35 F  37  17/24   150/223  F3539 Commack            NY 
  280 22370 Kelly Page            35:58 11:35 F  12   5/7    151/223  F0112 Smithtown          NY 
  281    55 Richard Burke         36:11 11:39 M  45  16/20   129/157  M4549 Merrick            NY 
  282   682 Shannon Skinner       36:15 11:41 F  26  22/33   152/223  F2529 Freeport           NY 
  283    78 Dina Charles          36:17 11:41 F  33  19/28   153/223  F3034 College Point      NY 
  284   150 Adrianna Garite       36:21 11:42 F  34  20/28   154/223  F3034 New York, Ny       NY 
  285   231 Sarah Kiersh          36:21 11:42 F  31  21/28   155/223  F3034 Seaford            NY 
  286    14 Marianne Alt          36:34 11:46 F  58   6/12   156/223  F5559 Babylon            NY 
  287   243 Jeffrey Lanka         36:37 11:47 M  50  13/16   130/157  M5054 Merrick            NY 
  288    23 Ericka Balanzategui   36:48 11:51 F  26  23/33   157/223  F2529 Huntington         NY 
  289   255 Cindy Leiton          36:48 11:51 F  24  13/15   158/223  F2024 Lake Grove         NY 
  290   134 Debbie Feil           36:54 11:53 F  35  18/24   159/223  F3539 Seaford            NY 
  291 22354 Ellen Shapiro         37:15 12:00 F  59   7/12   160/223  F5559 South Farmingdale  NY 
  292    34 Vicki Bergman         37:17 12:00 F  58   8/12   161/223  F5559 Valley Stream      NY 
  293    43 Pamela Bonifatto      37:38 12:07 F  62   4/4    162/223  F6064 Island Park        NY 
  294   223 Nancy Keegan          37:43 12:09 F  57   9/12   163/223  F5559 Baldwinsville      NY 
  295    12 Charles Alt           37:57 12:13 M  58  12/16   131/157  M5559 Babylon            NY 
  296    13 Charlie Alt           37:57 12:13 M  31  20/21   132/157  M3034 Babylon            NY 
  297   637 Gavin Silver          38:08 12:17 M  29   9/11   133/157  M2529 Forest Hills       NY 
  298    25 Mollie Bartell        38:18 12:20 F  14  10/13   164/223  F1319 Old Westbury       NY 
  299  1947 Anita Wooten          38:28 12:23 F  45  14/22   165/223  F4549 Riverhead          NY 
  300     3 Marleny Abreu         38:31 12:24 F  27  24/33   166/223  F2529 Oceanside          NY 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  301   278 Ferdinand Manfrello   38:33 12:25 M  35  13/14   134/157  M3539 Freeport           NY 
  302   240 Joanne Kong           38:42 12:28 F  53  23/28   167/223  F5054 West Babylon       NY 
  303   379 Kelly Rhatigan        38:49 12:30 F  38  19/24   168/223  F3539 Merrick            NY 
  304   311 Heather Mondelli      38:53 12:31 F  35  20/24   169/223  F3539 Wantagh            NY 
  305   370 Heather Ragone        39:00 12:33 F  48  15/22   170/223  F4549 Valley Stream      NY 
  306    15 Benito Alvarez        39:24 12:41 M  34  21/21   135/157  M3034 Port Washington    NY 
  307 10410 Bob Kohlmeyer         39:59 12:53 M  56  13/16   136/157  M5559 Kings Park         NY 
  308   272 William Lofmark       40:08 12:55 M  53  14/16   137/157  M5054 Lake Ronkonkoma, N NY 
  309 10416 Gerard Clark          40:09 12:56 M  55  14/16   138/157  M5559 W I                NY 
  310 10436 Linda Gittleman       40:09 12:56 F  68   1/4    171/223  F6569 Commack            NY 
  311    32 Frederick Benlein     40:12 12:57 M  46  17/20   139/157  M4549 Farmingdale        NY 
  312   144 Gene Frey             40:13 12:57 M  53  15/16   140/157  M5054 Merrick            NY 
  313 10409 Karen Navin           40:20 12:59 F  56  10/12   172/223  F5559 Hicksville         NY 
  314   202 Khadia Jonjo          40:42 13:06 F  28  25/33   173/223  F2529 Brooklyn           NY 
  315   145 Isabel Frey           40:46 13:08 F  53  24/28   174/223  F5054 Merrick            NY 
  316   400 Sarina Sarter         41:06 13:14 F  30  22/28   175/223  F3034 Wantagh            NY 
  317   389 Awilda Rosario        41:10 13:15 F  31  23/28   176/223  F3034 Hempstead          NY 
  318    69 Jessica Carruba       41:38 13:24 F  24  14/15   177/223  F2024 Wantagh            NY 
  319   371 Sunita Ramsarran      42:01 13:32 F  27  26/33   178/223  F2529 Jamaica            NY 
  320 10325 Carolyn Miller        42:03 13:32 F  27  27/33   179/223  F2529                       
  321    74 Lidia Castillo        42:08 13:34 F  21  15/15   180/223  F2024 Port Washington    NY 
  322    31 Gigi Becker           42:11 13:35 F  37  21/24   181/223  F3539 Huntington Station NY 
  323 10317 Kathleen Johnson      42:21 13:38 F  12   6/7    182/223  F0112 West Babylon       NY 
  324 10328 Ziu Tavor             42:34 13:42 M  81   3/3    141/157  M80+                        
  325   352 Jeane O'Donnell       42:34 13:42 F  48  16/22   183/223  F4549 Coram              NY 
  326 10415 Fran Clark            42:52 13:48 F  54  25/28   184/223  F5054 West Islip         NY 
  327    45 Tracy Bisceglie       42:57 13:50 F  27  28/33   185/223  F2529 Massapequa Park    NY 
  328    44 Tara Bonifatto        43:10 13:54 F  34  24/28   186/223  F3034 Massapequa         NY 
  329    59 Jeffrey Callaghan     43:43 14:05 M  50  16/16   142/157  M5054 Wantagh            NY 
  330    82 Diane Christie        43:44 14:05 F  68   2/4    187/223  F6569 Merrick            NY 
  331    51 Richard Brodsky       43:45 14:05 M  58  15/16   143/157  M5559 Atlantic Beach     NY 
  332  1999 Eileen Zaborowski     43:47 14:06 F  33  25/28   188/223  F3034 Lindenhurst        NY 
  333   148 Franklin Garcia       44:15 14:15 M  42  17/17   144/157  M4044 Queens             NY 
  334   208 Mercy Jose            44:30 14:20 F  43  23/26   189/223  F4044 Port Washington    NY 
  335   192 Lee Jacob             44:31 14:20 M  61  10/10   145/157  M6064 East Rockaway      NY 
  336    26 Susan Bartell         44:59 14:29 F  47  17/22   190/223  F4549 Old Westbury       NY 
  337    24 Gillian Bartell       45:00 14:29 F  16  11/13   191/223  F1319 Old Westbury       NY 
  338 10326 Jennifer Nay          45:04 14:31 F   A   7/7    192/223  F0112                       
  339   140 Michael Foreman       45:25 14:37 M              146/157        Brooklyn           NY 
  340   167 Tomica Grant          45:25 14:38 F              193/223        Brooklyn           NY 
  341   171 Sean Hanney           45:36 14:41 M  35  14/14   147/157  M3539 Seaford            NY 
  342 22394 Kathryn Laudage       45:54 14:47 F  50  26/28   194/223  F5054 North Massapequa   NY 
  343   289 Elizabeth McGinn      46:37 15:00 F  40  24/26   195/223  F4044 Massapequa         NY 
  344   232 Melissa King          46:40 15:02 F  43  25/26   196/223  F4044 Massapequa         NY 
  345   358 Miriam Pepper-Sanel   47:42 15:22 F  65   3/4    197/223  F6569 Atlantic Beach     NY 
  346   397 Courtney Sanello      47:42 15:21 F  26  29/33   198/223  F2529 Atlantic Beach     NY 
  347 10330 Hapal Russell         47:47 15:23 F  27  30/33   199/223  F2529                       
  348   200 Patricia Johnson      48:01 15:28 F  46  18/22   200/223  F4549 West Babylon       NY 
  349   423 John Schnurr          48:30 15:37 M              148/157        Coram              NY 
  350   357 Matina Pappalardo     48:32 15:38 F  36  22/24   201/223  F3539 East Norwich       NY 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  351   181 Tammie Hernandez      48:34 15:38 F  34  26/28   202/223  F3034 Farmingville       NY 
  352   221 Shawn Kearns          48:37 15:39 M  46  18/20   149/157  M4549 Port Washington    NY 
  353    37 Philip Bianco         48:49 15:43 M  45  19/20   150/157  M4549 Lindenhurst        NY 
  354 22327 Michelle Page         48:51 15:44 F  16  12/13   203/223  F1319 Smithtown          NY 
  355   388 Minnie Rodriguez      48:51 15:44 F  41  26/26   204/223  F4044 Merrick            NY 
  356   355 Guy Page              48:51 15:44 M  47  20/20   151/157  M4549 Smithtown          NY 
  357   684 Anita Spahrmann       48:51 15:44 F  39  23/24   205/223  F3539 Mahopac            NY 
  358   319 Brenda Muller         49:19 15:53 F  45  19/22   206/223  F4549 Merrick            NY 
  359  1944 Harry Werner Jr.      49:32 15:57 M  29  10/11   152/157  M2529 Seaford            NY 
  360  1943 Nancy Werner          49:32 15:57 F  59  11/12   207/223  F5559 Seaford            NY 
  361   284 Asher J. Matathias    49:42 16:00 M  67   2/2    153/157  M6569 Woodmere           NY 
  362    17 Michele Anszelowicz   49:45 16:01 F  45  20/22   208/223  F4549 Dix Hills          NY 
  363 10438 Bernice Dobkin        50:00 16:06 F  74   2/2    209/223  F7074                       
  364   112 David Dweck           50:34 16:17 M  25  11/11   154/157  M2529 Port Washington    NY 
  365   183 Brittany Hicks        50:35 16:17 F  25  31/33   210/223  F2529 Port Washington    NY 
  366 10411 Allison Valdiui       50:43 16:20 F  46  21/22   211/223  F4549 North Massapequa   NY 
  367   404 Richard Sartori       50:43 16:20 M  56  16/16   155/157  M5559 Glen Cove          NY 
  368   117 Jacqueline Eskenasi   51:23 16:33 F  53  27/28   212/223  F5054 Great Neck         NY 
  369   118 Nicole Eskenasi       51:23 16:33 F  18  13/13   213/223  F1319 Great Neck         NY 
  370   273 Francess Macauley     51:23 16:33 F  37  24/24   214/223  F3539 Springfield Garden NY 
  371    93 Sherry Cyprys         52:40 16:57 F  67   4/4    215/223  F6569 Cedarhurst         NY 
  372   683 Andrea Sobocinsci     53:27 17:13 F  29  32/33   216/223  F2529 W. Babylon         NY 
  373   170 Celia Hanney          53:36 17:16 F  31  27/28   217/223  F3034 Seaford            NY 
  374   698 Christina Vandy-Jon   55:14 17:47 F  55  12/12   218/223  F5559 Brooklyn           NY 
  375 22330 Karen Coggins         58:06 18:42 F  47  22/22   219/223  F4549 North Massapequa   NY 
  376    79 Sue Chen              58:45 18:55 F  25  33/33   220/223  F2529 Queens Village     NY 
  377 10425 David Kaplan          59:50 19:16 M              156/157        Glen Cove          NY 
  378 22180 Jennifer Zwerling   1:00:00 19:19 F  33  28/28   221/223  F3034 Lindenhurst        NY 
  379   111 Brenda Dweck        1:03:55 20:35 F  50  28/28   222/223  F5054 Port Washington    NY 
  380   113 Sydelle Dweck       1:03:55 20:35 F  80   1/1    223/223  F80+  Bellmore           NY 
  381  1634 Brunhhilde Weess    1:16:01 24:28 M  77   2/2    157/157  M7579 East Meadow        NY 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.