The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

Vie for the kids 5K Race

Simsbury, CT USA
10/23/2010 8:30 AM
Weather: Overcast - 45'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Marc Robaczynski

Women: 1st Place Winner :Sydney Horen


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


                       ***** Official Results *****

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
    1   138 Marc Robaczynski     36 M3039   1/24     1/152  M   17:02  5:29 
    2   161 Leroy Case           24 M2029   1/21     2/152  M   19:52  6:24 
    3   263 Marco Sarmiento      33 M3039   2/24     3/152  M   20:05  6:28 
    4   262 Carlos Sarmiento     36 M3039   3/24     4/152  M   20:11  6:30 
    5   225 Jake Koteen          30 M3039   4/24     5/152  M   20:13  6:31 
    6   469 Elgar Borja          27 M2029   2/21     6/152  M   20:24  6:34 
    7   185 Kyle Eckerson        19 M1319   1/28     7/152  M   20:48  6:42 
    8   444 Keegan Rice          15 M1319   2/28     8/152  M   20:58  6:45 
    9   253 Kevin Quigley        28 M2029   3/21     9/152  M   21:03  6:47 
   10   406 Claude Yoder         42 M4049   1/41    10/152  M   21:19  6:52 
   11   468 David Cappello       47 M4049   2/41    11/152  M   21:31  6:56 
   12   196 Mark Flynn           49 M4049   3/41    12/152  M   21:57  7:04 
   13   450 Jonathan Eistean     16 M1319   3/28    13/152  M   22:08  7:08 
   14   434 John McGrane         54 M5059   1/10    14/152  M   22:47  7:20 
   15   207 Peter Hawley         60 M60+    1/6     15/152  M   22:53  7:22 
   16    30 Tom Cornish          48 M4049   4/41    16/152  M   22:55  7:23 
   17   154 Kenneth Brasel       55 M5059   2/10    17/152  M   23:07  7:27 
   18   127 David Dyson          42 M4049   5/41    18/152  M   23:11  7:28 
   19   204 Will Graustein       49 M4049   6/41    19/152  M   23:26  7:33 
   20   257 Peter Risi           30 M3039   5/24    20/152  M   23:29  7:34 
   21   452 Jim Erasmas          52 M5059   3/10    21/152  M   23:30  7:34 
   22   116 Lino Almeida         37 M3039   6/24    22/152  M   23:36  7:36 
   23   417 Jeffrey Schumacher   10 M-12    1/16    23/152  M   23:40  7:37 
   24   208 Joshua Hendrickson   30 M3039   7/24    24/152  M   23:41  7:38 
   25    75 Zack Marcoux         16 M1319   4/28    25/152  M   23:41  7:38 
   26   403 Michael Isakoff      37 M3039   8/24    26/152  M   23:56  7:42 
   27   435 Jack Sullivan        14 M1319   5/28    27/152  M   23:59  7:43 
   28   219 Thomas Keegan        48 M4049   7/41    28/152  M   24:00  7:44 
   29    61 Sydney Horen         15 F1319   1/38     1/172  F   24:01  7:44 
   30   404 Samantha Wolcott     53 M5059   4/10    29/152  M   24:17  7:49 
   31   280 Connor Clayton       14 M1319   6/28    30/152  M   24:20  7:50 
   32   175 Peter Devine         40 M4049   8/41    31/152  M   24:26  7:52 
   33   418 Jesse Schumacher      9 F-12    1/13     2/172  F   24:30  7:54 
   34   416 Cheyenne Schumacher  11 F-12    2/13     3/172  F   24:36  7:56 
   35   430 Ron Simpson          49 M4049   9/41    32/152  M   25:12  8:07 
   36     1 Hanako Agresta       12 F-12    3/13     4/172  F   25:12  8:07 
   37   169 Jim Clayton          46 M4049  10/41    33/152  M   25:16  8:08 
   38   460 Mike Mulvey          47 M4049  11/41    34/152  M   25:41  8:16 
   39   192 Will Fallon          12 M-12    2/16    35/152  M   25:53  8:20 
   40   183 Chris Drew           43 M4049  12/41    36/152  M   26:12  8:26 
   41   168 Brittani Clayton     19 F1319   2/38     5/172  F   26:19  8:29 
   42   414 Ted McCarthy         38 M3039   9/24    37/152  M   26:23  8:30 
   43   106 Ryan Vernooy         23 M2029   4/21    38/152  M   26:29  8:32 
   44   125 Melissa Dumont       36 F3039   1/32     6/172  F   26:32  8:33 
   45   109 Stephanie Wallace    22 F2029   1/21     7/172  F   26:35  8:34 
   46   448 Charlie Kaylor       39 M3039  10/24    39/152  M   26:39  8:35 
   47     0                                                     26:40  8:35 
   48   160 James Carew          10 M-12    3/16    40/152  M   26:44  8:37 
   49   182 Carson Drew          12 M-12    4/16    41/152  M   26:58  8:41 
   50   153 Brigitte Boltz       51 F5059   1/17     8/172  F   27:03  8:43 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
   51   470 Timothy Stephenson    8 M-12    5/16    42/152  M   27:05  8:43 
   52   300 Robert Lang          40 M4049  13/41    43/152  M   27:09  8:45 
   53   474 Matthew McGoldrick   15 M1319   7/28    44/152  M   27:20  8:48 
   54   130 David Goldberg       38 M3039  11/24    45/152  M   27:22  8:49 
   55   438 Steffen Kutz         40 M4049  14/41    46/152  M   27:23  8:49 
   56    17 Joan Bosma           14 F1319   3/38     9/172  F   27:24  8:49 
   57   198 David Gallagher      31 M3039  12/24    47/152  M   27:30  8:52 
   58   174 Ricardo Del Razo     27 M2029   5/21    48/152  M   27:33  8:52 
   59   408 Madison Cote          9 F-12    4/13    10/172  F   27:34  8:53 
   60   240 Tom Meek             60 M60+    2/6     49/152  M   27:39  8:54 
   61   428 Russ Tew             67 M60+    3/6     50/152  M   27:41  8:55 
   62   447 Ellie Van Gemeren    19 F1319   4/38    11/172  F   27:51  8:58 
   63   155 Susan `urr           37 F3039   2/32    12/172  F   27:52  8:59 
   64   117 James Auciello       38 M3039  13/24    51/152  M   27:56  9:00 
   65   132 Kyle Jandreau        28 M2029   6/21    52/152  M   28:00  9:01 
   66   471 Esther Aronson       45 F4049   1/43    13/172  F   28:01  9:01 
   67   260 Ben Saperstein       17 M1319   8/28    53/152  M   28:04  9:02 
   68    36 Liz Deakin           45 F4049   2/43    14/172  F   28:05  9:03 
   69   268 Joshua Simon         27 M2029   7/21    54/152  M   28:18  9:07 
   70   233 Katie Martin         40 F4049   3/43    15/172  F   28:22  9:08 
   71    41 Betsy Dipaulo        15 F1319   5/38    16/172  F   28:22  9:08 
   72    93 Helen Rose           13 F1319   6/38    17/172  F   28:33  9:12 
   73   210 Bruce Holt           51 M5059   5/10    55/152  M   28:37  9:13 
   74   405 Melissa Millan       50 F5059   2/17    18/172  F   28:40  9:14 
   75   112 Suzy Whaley          43 F4049   4/43    19/172  F   28:52  9:18 
   76   446 Betsy Van Gemeren    51 F5059   3/17    20/172  F   28:57  9:19 
   77    64 Jake Keegan          13 M1319   9/28    56/152  M   29:01  9:21 
   78   264 Mark Schulz          41 M4049  15/41    57/152  M   29:04  9:22 
   79    22 Haley Campbell       15 F1319   7/38    21/172  F   29:04  9:22 
   80   455 Larry Sidney         38 M3039  14/24    58/152  M   29:07  9:23 
   81   457 Bob Samudosky        39 M3039  15/24    59/152  M   29:08  9:23 
   82    16 Steve Boratko        24 M2029   8/21    60/152  M   29:08  9:23 
   83     3 Annie Andrews        16 F1319   8/38    22/172  F   29:15  9:25 
   84   115 Scott Alibozek       40 M4049  16/41    61/152  M   29:16  9:26 
   85    66 Samantha Labansky    23 F2029   2/21    23/172  F   29:17  9:26 
   86   148 Timberley Barber     31 F3039   3/32    24/172  F   29:17  9:26 
   87    79 Caitlin Miranda      17 F1319   9/38    25/172  F   29:26  9:29 
   88    27 Emma Chudwick        17 F1319  10/38    26/172  F   29:26  9:29 
   89   410 Jen Cote             41 F4049   5/43    27/172  F   29:29  9:30 
   90   128 Timothy Fusco        47 M4049  17/41    62/152  M   29:36  9:32 
   91     4 Nelle Andrews        33 F3039   4/32    28/172  F   29:36  9:32 
   92   181 Brian Drew           10 M-12    6/16    63/152  M   29:38  9:33 
   93   217 Nithya Kannan        28 F2029   3/21    29/172  F   29:51  9:37 
   94   122 Leah Chapman         28 F2029   4/21    30/172  F   29:57  9:39 
   95   427 Doris Lamoureux      55 F5059   4/17    31/172  F   30:01  9:40 
   96    83 Holly Oropeza        29 F2029   5/21    32/172  F   30:05  9:41 
   97    10 Bill Bartucca        57 F5059   5/17    33/172  F   30:12  9:43 
   98   461 Emily Mulvey         16 F1319  11/38    34/172  F   30:38  9:52 
   99   197 Ande-Lin Furst       37 F3039   5/32    35/172  F   30:43  9:54 
  100   465 Nate Shapiro          7 M-12    7/16    64/152  M   30:54  9:57 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  101   150 Nicolas Belliveau                       65/152  M   30:55  9:57 
  102   149 Jean-Paul Belliveau                     66/152  M   30:55  9:58 
  103   143 Cameron Watt         43 M4049  18/41    67/152  M   30:56  9:58 
  104   118 Jp Belliveau         40 M4049  19/41    68/152  M   30:59  9:59 
  105   189 Renee Epstein        40 F4049   6/43    36/172  F   31:00  9:59 
  106   415 Mark Todd            39 M3039  16/24    69/152  M   31:04 10:00 
  107   141 Jack Stone           10 M-12    8/16    70/152  M   31:09 10:02 
  108   426 Mary Barton          46 F4049   7/43    37/172  F   31:11 10:03 
  109    90 Ally Prisloe         15 F1319  12/38    38/172  F   31:13 10:03 
  110    77 Dennis Marcoux       45 M4049  20/41    71/152  M   31:19 10:05 
  111   165 Andrew Cayward       38 M3039  17/24    72/152  M   31:20 10:05 
  112   407 Lisa Mauriellu       39 F3039   6/32    39/172  F   31:28 10:08 
  113    35 Caroline Deakin      14 F1319  13/38    40/172  F   31:28 10:08 
  114   123 Barbara Cohen        47 F4049   8/43    41/172  F   31:34 10:10 
  115   246 Leslie Moyher        46 F4049   9/43    42/172  F   31:43 10:13 
  116   429 Ellen Bellicchi      60 F60+    1/5     43/172  F   31:49 10:15 
  117   220 Mark Kennedy         37 M3039  18/24    73/152  M   31:50 10:15 
  118     9 Jamie Bartucca       15 F1319  14/38    44/172  F   31:50 10:15 
  119   110 Kelly Whaley         13 F1319  15/38    45/172  F   31:51 10:15 
  120   111 Jenn Whaley          16 F1319  16/38    46/172  F   31:51 10:16 
  121    81 Kaitlyn Murray       16 F1319  17/38    47/172  F   31:53 10:16 
  122   449 Chris Roy            41 M4049  21/41    74/152  M   31:54 10:16 
  123    70 Brittany Legowski    14 F1319  18/38    48/172  F   31:58 10:18 
  124   445 Donna Cannan         40 F4049  10/43    49/172  F   31:59 10:18 
  125   231 Jackson Lord         10 M-12    9/16    75/152  M   32:01 10:19 
  126    74 Douglas Lord         41 M4049  22/41    76/152  M   32:18 10:24 
  127   462 Abby Crawford        16 F1319  19/38    50/172  F   32:22 10:25 
  128   443 Andrew Baner         28 M2029   9/21    77/152  M   32:27 10:27 
  129   277 John Bininger        61 M60+    4/6     78/152  M   32:27 10:27 
  130    58 Emily Hogan          14 F1319  20/38    51/172  F   32:50 10:35 
  131    71 Christa Leone        14 F1319  21/38    52/172  F   32:51 10:35 
  132   227 Colleen Langlais     38 F3039   7/32    53/172  F   32:56 10:36 
  133   228 Steven Langlais      36 M3039  19/24    79/152  M   32:57 10:37 
  134   409 Namon Hagstrom       45 M4049  23/41    80/152  M   32:58 10:37 
  135   229 Lindsey Lien         28 F2029   6/21    54/172  F   32:58 10:37 
  136   212 Mason Horrigan       10 M-12   10/16    81/152  M   32:59 10:37 
  137   420 Dana Unver           43 F4049  11/43    55/172  F   33:01 10:38 
  138   453 Jammil Handal        27 M2029  10/21    82/152  M   33:02 10:38 
  139   411 Wayne Soldan         53 M5059   6/10    83/152  M   33:03 10:39 
  140   113 Jennifer Wood        35 F3039   8/32    56/172  F   33:04 10:39 
  141   221 Katie Kerr           11 F-12    5/13    57/172  F   33:04 10:39 
  142    73 Josh Livingston      39 M3039  20/24    84/152  M   33:07 10:40 
  143   133 Scott Kerr           40 M4049  24/41    85/152  M   33:09 10:41 
  144   402 Juliana Sheldon      38 F3039   9/32    58/172  F   33:10 10:41 
  145   216 Alyssa Jahn          33 F3039  10/32    59/172  F   33:18 10:43 
  146   223 Danielle Knauft      36 F3039  11/32    60/172  F   33:26 10:46 
  147   195 Roland Fix           45 M4049  25/41    86/152  M   33:28 10:47 
  148   412 Judy Muirhead        37 F3039  12/32    61/172  F   33:30 10:47 
  149   140 Andrew Stone         46 M4049  26/41    87/152  M   33:36 10:49 
  150   456 Gerson Morales       31 M3039  21/24    88/152  M   33:40 10:51 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  151    95 Tommy Rossi          18 M1319  10/28    89/152  M   33:42 10:51 
  152   431 Karen Carew          46 F4049  12/43    62/172  F   33:44 10:52 
  153   436 Rj Sullivan          46 M4049  27/41    90/152  M   33:48 10:53 
  154   139 Katherine Steven     50 F5059   6/17    63/172  F   33:50 10:54 
  155    13 Christy Billings     40 F4049  13/43    64/172  F   33:56 10:56 
  156   413 Andrea Rines         17 F1319  22/38    65/172  F   33:57 10:56 
  157   454 Mary Ellen Sirianni  39 F3039  13/32    66/172  F   34:16 11:02 
  158   203 Kerrie Graham        39 F3039  14/32    67/172  F   34:26 11:05 
  159   255 Gwen Rankins         35 F3039  15/32    68/172  F   34:27 11:06 
  160   307 Linda Murphy         39 F3039  16/32    69/172  F   34:49 11:13 
  161   100 William Starr        25 M2029  11/21    91/152  M   34:53 11:14 
  162   124 Lisa Colonna         40 F4049  14/43    70/172  F   34:56 11:15 
  163    11 Andrew Batson        42 M4049  28/41    92/152  M   34:57 11:15 
  164   422 Ryan Demaio           8 M-12   11/16    93/152  M   35:00 11:16 
  165   423 Daniel Demaio        43 M4049  29/41    94/152  M   35:00 11:16 
  166    76 Chris Marcoux        44 M4049  30/41    95/152  M   35:01 11:17 
  167   232 Lauren Makowski      21 F2029   7/21    71/172  F   35:06 11:18 
  168   243 Jennifer Mora        26 F2029   8/21    72/172  F   35:06 11:18 
  169   201 Heather Goetz                           73/172  F   35:07 11:18 
  170   129 Alanna Goldberg      37 F3039  17/32    74/172  F   35:09 11:19 
  171   162 Cristina Catan       28 F2029   9/21    75/172  F   35:27 11:25 
  172   439 Cathy Martin         44 F4049  15/43    76/172  F   35:29 11:25 
  173   301 Courtney Langdell    14 F1319  23/38    77/172  F   35:33 11:27 
  174   259 Stephanie Rosenberg  14 F1319  24/38    78/172  F   35:33 11:27 
  175     2 Tom Agresta          46 M4049  31/41    96/152  M   35:50 11:32 
  176   269 Katherine Smith      33 F3039  18/32    79/172  F   35:56 11:34 
  177   273 Kevin Zall           46 M4049  32/41    97/152  M   36:00 11:35 
  178   101 Andrah Stone         12 F-12    6/13    80/172  F   36:25 11:44 
  179   464 Brianna Lassy        16 F1319  25/38    81/172  F   36:26 11:44 
  180   205 Caitlin Guido                           82/172  F   36:27 11:44 
  181   126 Stephen Dunn         44 M4049  33/41    98/152  M   36:28 11:45 
  182   119 Kristen Carew        41 F4049  16/43    83/172  F   36:38 11:48 
  183   475 Dennis McGoldrick    37 M3039  22/24    99/152  M   36:44 11:50 
  184   211 Denis Horrigan       43 M4049  34/41   100/152  M   36:51 11:52 
  185   166 Christina Cheng      28 F2029  10/21    84/172  F   36:58 11:54 
  186   256 Melissa Richards     34 F3039  19/32    85/172  F   37:13 11:59 
  187   222 Maria Klimczak       50 F5059   7/17    86/172  F   37:17 12:00 
  188   248 Andrea Novotny       44 F4049  17/43    87/172  F   37:28 12:04 
  189   173 Anita D'Annunzio     43 F4049  18/43    88/172  F   37:30 12:05 
  190   249 Tenley Phillips      34 F3039  20/32    89/172  F   37:32 12:05 
  191   193 John Farrell         28 M2029  12/21   101/152  M   37:36 12:07 
  192    37 Michael Delaney      10 M-12   12/16   102/152  M   38:16 12:19 
  193   146 Cynthia Baklik       45 F4049  19/43    90/172  F   38:38 12:26 
  194    86 Marie Pelletier      33 F3039  21/32    91/172  F   38:40 12:27 
  195   134 Sarah Kwas           40 F4049  20/43    92/172  F   39:30 12:43 
  196   458 Regina Battaglia     56 F5059   8/17    93/172  F   40:06 12:55 
  197   213 Carla Humphrey       22 F2029  11/21    94/172  F   40:22 13:00 
  198   157 Vincent Campasano    39 M3039  23/24   103/152  M   40:32 13:03 
  199   176 Isabelle Dorman      10 F-12    7/13    95/172  F   40:34 13:04 
  200   290 Stacy Fuller         26 F2029  12/21    96/172  F   40:55 13:11 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  201   238 Heather McGuire      11 F-12    8/13    97/172  F   41:15 13:17 
  202   218 Robin Kearns         47 F4049  21/43    98/172  F   41:16 13:17 
  203   147 Ed Baklik            45 M4049  35/41   104/152  M   41:25 13:20 
  204   433 Gloria Garcia        40 F4049  22/43    99/172  F   41:38 13:24 
  205   258 Fiona Rosenberg      45 F4049  23/43   100/172  F   41:38 13:24 
  206   156 Christine Campasano  42 F4049  24/43   101/172  F   42:13 13:36 
  207   177 Griffin Dorman        9 M-12   13/16   105/152  M   42:14 13:36 
  208   200 Alessandro Gervasio  46 M4049  36/41   106/152  M   42:20 13:38 
  209   163 Linda Cavanna        43 F4049  25/43   102/172  F   42:34 13:42 
  210   419 Kalyn Denalsky       13 F1319  26/38   103/172  F   42:50 13:47 
  211    96 Mia Sgamboti         13 F1319  27/38   104/172  F   42:50 13:48 
  212    57 Ali Heubner          13 F1319  28/38   105/172  F   42:51 13:48 
  213     7 Mallory Barnard      13 F1319  29/38   106/172  F   42:51 13:48 
  214    91 Annie Pyatt          13 F1319  30/38   107/172  F   42:52 13:48 
  215    47 Mackenzie Gemme      13 F1319  31/38   108/172  F   42:52 13:48 
  216    42 Abigail Erasmus      14 F1319  32/38   109/172  F   42:53 13:49 
  217    98 Stephanie Sickinger  13 F1319  33/38   110/172  F   42:57 13:50 
  218    67 Madison Lafrance     13 F1319  34/38   111/172  F   42:57 13:50 
  219   451 Sarah Franklin       13 F1319  35/38   112/172  F   43:13 13:55 
  220    26 Amber Chapman        24 F2029  13/21   113/172  F   43:20 13:57 
  221     8 Chrissy Barnard      42 F4049  26/43   114/172  F   43:20 13:57 
  222    99 Richard Sickinger    47 M4049  37/41   107/152  M   43:21 13:57 
  223    97 Carl Sgamboti        45 M4049  38/41   108/152  M   43:21 13:58 
  224   167 Angelika Chin        39 F3039  22/32   115/172  F   43:59 14:10 
  225   105 Meg Tyrrell          14 F1319  36/38   116/172  F   43:59 14:10 
  226    44 Abby Fleming         12 F-12    9/13   117/172  F   44:11 14:14 
  227    82 Danielle Nardone     24 F2029  14/21   118/172  F   44:27 14:19 
  228   135 Robin Lassy          44 F4049  27/43   119/172  F   45:07 14:32 
  229   261 Tracy Saperstein     44 F4049  28/43   120/172  F   45:40 14:42 
  230   254 Kathleen Race                          121/172  F   45:41 14:43 
  231   473 Kelly Walsh          29 F2029  15/21   122/172  F   45:55 14:47 
  232    94 Allison Rose         45 F4049  29/43   123/172  F   46:28 14:58 
  233   104 Linda Sun            22 F2029  16/21   124/172  F   46:33 14:59 
  234   442 Richard Leone        47 M4049  39/41   109/152  M   46:52 15:06 
  235   401 Jen Rogers           33 F3039  23/32   125/172  F   47:00 15:08 
  236    33 Ben Czarnecki        13 M1319  11/28   110/152  M   47:13 15:12 
  237    60 Lisa Horan           50 F5059   9/17   126/172  F   47:13 15:12 
  238    54 Catherine Greenwood  69 F60+    2/5    127/172  F   47:19 15:14 
  239   121 Michelle Chapman     35 F3039  24/32   128/172  F   47:21 15:15 
  240   226 Kimberly Langdon     46 F4049  30/43   129/172  F   47:33 15:19 
  241     6 Katie Arey           24 F2029  17/21   130/172  F   49:16 15:52 
  242   114 Eric Young           23 M2029  13/21   111/152  M   49:17 15:52 
  243   265 Juliana Seta         27 F2029  18/21   131/172  F   49:17 15:52 
  244   190 Michael Epstein      40 M4049  40/41   112/152  M   50:37 16:18 
  245   481 Marli Field          30 F3039  25/32   132/172  F   50:38 16:18 
  246   482 Holly Srb            28 F2029  19/21   133/172  F   51:19 16:31 
  247   199 Nola Gervasio        47 F4049  31/43   134/172  F   53:25 17:12 
  248   172 Leah Collins         33 F3039  26/32   135/172  F   53:26 17:12 
  249   266 Denise Shearer       50 F5059  10/17   136/172  F   53:30 17:13 
  250   180 Sofia Douglas         9 F-12   10/13   137/172  F   54:37 17:35 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  251   178 Bianca Douglas       11 F-12   11/13   138/172  F   54:37 17:35 
  252   152 Amy Bobinski         41 F4049  32/43   139/172  F   54:48 17:39 
  253   179 Jo Anne Douglas      44 F4049  33/43   140/172  F   54:48 17:39 
  254   186 Carole Edwards       49 F4049  34/43   141/172  F   55:40 17:55 
  255    65 Drew Keegan          15 M1319  12/28   113/152  M   55:40 17:56 
  256   463 Kurt Lussy           15 M1319  13/28   114/152  M   55:53 17:59 
  257   151 Robin Blankenship    51 F5059  11/17   142/172  F   55:53 18:00 
  258   158 Vincent Campasano                      115/152  M   55:53 18:00 
  259   251 Christina Pompeo     40 F4049  35/43   143/172  F   55:54 18:00 
  260    39 Jean Diorio          53 F5059  12/17   144/172  F   55:59 18:01 
  261    40 Veronica Diorio      53 F5059  13/17   145/172  F   56:02 18:03 
  262    23 Mary Ellen Campbell  52 F5059  14/17   146/172  F   56:14 18:06 
  263    28 Susan Chudwick       50 F5059  15/17   147/172  F   56:14 18:06 
  264    29 Lori Cizeski         44 F4049  36/43   148/172  F   56:18 18:08 
  265    38 Stephanie Delaney    46 F4049  37/43   149/172  F   56:23 18:09 
  266   478 Liam McGoldrick       6 M-12   14/16   116/152  M   56:58 18:21 
  267   476 Olivia McGoldrick    10 F-12   12/13   150/172  F   56:59 18:21 
  268   239 Yesenia McKenna      23 F2029  20/21   151/172  F   57:01 18:22 
  269   244 Jose Morales         26 M2029  14/21   117/152  M   57:02 18:22 
  270   477 Juliana McGoldrick   37 F3039  27/32   152/172  F   57:08 18:24 
  271   459 Ali Sarvi            39 F3039  28/32   153/172  F   57:11 18:25 
  272    34 Cathy Czarnecki      41 F4049  38/43   154/172  F   58:48 18:56 
  273   472 Aimee Heuschkel      34 F3039  29/32   155/172  F 1:00:34 19:30 
  274   421 Donne Gabel          46 F4049  39/43   156/172  F 1:01:13 19:43 
  275    69 Heather Lavallee     42 F4049  40/43   157/172  F 1:01:14 19:43 
  276   136 Lori Marie           29 F2029  21/21   158/172  F 1:01:37 19:50 
  277   432 Sarah Fontaine       34 F3039  30/32   159/172  F 1:01:38 19:51 
  278   441 Merle Pelletier      60 F60+    3/5    160/172  F 1:01:38 19:51 
  279    12 Susan Berlin         63 F60+    4/5    161/172  F 1:01:39 19:51 
  280    63 Jenna Keegan         10 F-12   13/13   162/172  F 1:02:26 20:06 
  281    85 Everett Pelletier    10 M-12   15/16   118/152  M 1:02:26 20:06 
  282   466 Brian Mulready       32 M3039  24/24   119/152  M 1:02:26 20:06 
  283   425 Mark Baral           51 M5059   7/10   120/152  M 1:02:26 20:06 
  284   424 Jill Baral           47 F4049  41/43   163/172  F 1:02:27 20:06 
  285    80 Peter Mormino        19 M1319  14/28   121/152  M 1:02:27 20:06 
  286   287 Pat Fletcher                                      1:02:27 20:06 
  287   316 Tom Whitfield        20 M2029  15/21   122/152  M 1:02:27 20:06 
  288   281 Kyle Cordaro         19 M1319  15/28   123/152  M 1:06:49 21:31 
  289   467 Anne-Claire Faure    16 F1319  37/38   164/172  F 1:08:06 21:56 
  290   317 Parker Wilson        20 M2029  16/21   124/152  M 1:08:07 21:56 
  291   485 Matthew Ferroro      20 M2029  17/21   125/152  M 1:09:14 22:17 
  292   440 Peggy Taggett        63 F60+    5/5    165/172  F 1:09:15 22:18 
  293   142 Joseph Taggett       66 M60+    5/6    126/152  M 1:09:21 22:20 
  294    68 Alicia Langlais      33 F3039  31/32   166/172  F 1:09:22 22:20 
  295    48 Rebecca Grandahl     13 F1319  38/38   167/172  F 1:22:26 26:32 
  296    49 Catherine Grandahl   53 F5059  16/17   168/172  F 1:22:26 26:32 
  297    50 Robert Grandahl      61 M60+    6/6    127/152  M 1:22:26 26:32 
  298   214 Lilliana Humphrey    55 F5059  17/17   169/172  F 1:27:50 28:17 
  299   215 Donald Humphrey      57 M5059   8/10   128/152  M 1:27:50 28:17 
  300    51 Cameron Greenwood    13 M1319  16/28   129/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  301    14 Andrew Bodnar        15 M1319  17/28   130/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  302    53 Scott Greenwood      46 M4049  41/41   131/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  303   302 Tim Lewis            21 M2029  18/21   132/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  304   276 Rob Belger           18 M1319  18/28   133/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  305   282 Trevor Dauses        10 M-12   16/16   134/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  306   278 Pierce Bradley       19 M1319  19/28   135/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  307   315 Nick Soubry                            136/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  308   283 Bailey Dodds                           137/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  309   296 Joe Iavarone         19 M1319  20/28   138/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  310   311 Seth Richard         18 M1319  21/28   139/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  311   288 Shane Foley                            140/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  312   483 Alex Behzod          18 M1319  22/28   141/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  313   479 Tom Sardelli         19 M1319  23/28   142/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  314    87 Joshua Perry         19 M1319  24/28   143/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  315    88 Lisa Perry           48 F4049  42/43   170/172  F 1:28:04 28:21 
  316    52 Danielle Greenwood   43 F4049  43/43   171/172  F 1:28:04 28:21 
  317    56 Brendan Helberg      18 M1319  25/28   144/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  318    89 Jeffrey Perry        50 M5059   9/10   145/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  319   289 Zach Frank           22 M2029  19/21   146/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  320   480 Thomas Woessner      18 M1319  26/28   147/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  321   285 Jimmy Eazor          18 M1319  27/28   148/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  322   310 Myles Rich           21 M2029  20/21   149/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  323    72 Jim Levandowski      52 M5059  10/10   150/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  324   298 Steve Kontos         21 M2029  21/21   151/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  325    21 Joe Burek            19 M1319  28/28   152/152  M 1:28:04 28:21 
  326   164 Kerry Cayward        36 F3039  32/32   172/172  F 1:30:40 29:11 
  10/23/2010 12:29PM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.