The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

Union Street Tavern Trot 3.5 Road Race

Windsor, CT USA
9/19/2010 12:30 PM
Weather: Sunny - High - 78'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Gregory C. Weaver

Women: 1st Place Winner :Nichole Donzella


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
                      ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == 
    1 217 Gregory C. Weaver     20:31  5:52 M  30 Windsor            CT
       2 154 Peter Lagoy           20:50  5:57 M  51 Hopkinton          MA 
    3  32 Kyle Morse            20:51  5:58 M  27 Waterbury          CT 
    4 461 Peter Lafontaine      20:55  5:59 M  49 Tolland            CT 
    5 191 Brendan Danaher       20:58  6:00 M  22 West Hartford      CT 
    6 433 Rich Kopacz           21:03  6:01 M  43 Windsor            CT 
    7 451 Matt Donzella         21:41  6:12 M  33 Windsor            CT 
    8 344 Ned Kennedy           21:43  6:13 M  51 Bolton             CT 
    9 162 Johnathan Feldman     21:58  6:17 M  18 Windsor            CT 
   10 219 Kevin Goehring        22:09  6:20 M  48 Farmington         CT 
   11 548 Billy Haubrich        22:15  6:22 M  25 West Hartford      CT 
   12 192 Alexander Cheney      23:06  6:36 M  13 Windsor            CT 
   13 522 Steve Virgadaula      23:14  6:39 M  50 East Haddam        CT 
   14 318 Jon Miller            23:30  6:43 M  43 Burlington         CT 
   15 443 Scott Herman          23:34  6:44 M  35 Manchester         CT 
   16 202 Steven Morse          23:34  6:44 M  58 Broadbrook         CT 
   17 329 Andrew Zyrek          23:43  6:47 M  42 Manchester         CT 
   18 450 Nichole Donzella      23:52  6:50 F  32 Windsor            CT 
   19 544 Bruce Christensen     23:56  6:51 M  42 B                  CT 
   20 164 Mark Anderson         23:57  6:51 M  27 Windsor Locks      CT 
   21 237 John Flanagan         24:05  6:53 M  43 East Granby        CT 
   22 157 Scott Hollister       24:13  6:56 M  36 East Hartford      CT 
   23 178 Jeff Wilkins          24:38  7:03 M  21 West Simsbury      CT 
   24 281 Chris Dufresne        24:46  7:05 M  31 Enfield            CT 
   25 286 Chris Cipriani        24:50  7:06 M  28 West Hartford      CT 
   26 209 Rich Frechette        24:50  7:06 M  55 Windsor            CT 
   27 238 Dawn Flanagan         24:51  7:06 F  42 East Granby        CT 
   28 362 Lisa Schildknecht     24:56  7:08 F  23 Windsor            CT 
   29 343 Dani Kennedy          25:02  7:10 F  51 Bolton             CT 
   30 337 David Morin           25:11  7:12 M  36 Manchester         CT 
   31 521 Bob Bowmar            25:27  7:17 M  45 Windsor            CT 
   32 207 Kevin Kearns          25:30  7:17 M  53 Windsor Locks      CT 
   33 322 Brett Bellinger       25:33  7:18 M  39 Windsor            CT 
   34 159 Ryan Harrington       25:51  7:23 M  12 Windsor            CT 
   35 489 Lauren Balboni        25:57  7:25 F  22 Windsor Locks      CT 
   36 184 Larry Hunt            25:58  7:25 M  47 Granby             CT 
   37 218 Mark Russell          26:10  7:29 M  41 Newington          CT 
   38 324 Rick Poirier          26:31  7:35 M  52 Windsor            CT 
   39 242 Kevin Jezouit         26:34  7:36 M  27 Windsor            CT 
   40  36 Ron Pepin             26:37  7:37 M  49 Windsor            CT 
   41 535 Robert Kania          26:41  7:38 M  58 Southington        CT 
   42 147 Jeremy Byrne          26:44  7:39 M  31 West Hartford      CT 
   43 304 Shannon Scarola       26:46  7:39 M  24 West Hartford      CT 
   44 131 John Pisano           26:49  7:40 M  51 West Springfield   MA 
   45 105 Justin Farber         26:51  7:41 M  23 Windsor            CT 
   46 148 Jennifer Millard      26:52  7:41 F  28 West Hartford      CT 
   47 392 Matthew D'Agata       26:53  7:41 M  25 Windsor            CT 
   48 308 Peter Devine          26:53  7:41 M  40 Windsor Locks      CT 
   49 301 Aaron Shea            26:56  7:42 M  34 Windsor            CT 
   50 259 Michael Gagnon        26:59  7:43 M  42 Manchester         CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
   51 112 Jose Velazquez        27:00  7:43 M  44 Broad Brook        CT 
   52 353 Martin Henry          27:05  7:45 M  45 Broad Brook        CT 
   53 180 Zsuzsana Morse        27:07  7:45 F  26 Waterbury          CT 
   54 253 Becky Purdy           27:22  7:50 F  45 Windsor            CT 
   55 484 Tom Walsh             27:31  7:52 M  55 WETHERSFIELD       CT 
   56 280 John Rabideau         27:36  7:54 M  34 West Suffield      CT 
   57 166 James Dudack          27:40  7:55 M  35 Suffield           CT 
   58 414 Terri Faucher         27:48  7:57 F  47 Poquonock          CT 
   59 358 Scot Ewen             28:03  8:01 M  52 Terryville         CT 
   60 326 John Sirella          28:04  8:02 M  58 Stratford          CT 
   61 235 Michael Riley         28:31  8:09 M  52 Bloomfield         CT 
   62 240 James Hunter Iv       28:35  8:10 M  22 Windsor            CT 
   63  88 Keith Wolf            28:41  8:12 M  50 Windsor            CT 
   64 459 Damian Carroll        28:42  8:12 M  48 New Britain        CT 
   65 496 Patrick Brundage      28:45  8:13 M  41 Suffield           CT 
   66 379 Joe Litke             28:48  8:14 M  25 Windsor            CT 
   67 222 Richard Balboni       28:49  8:14 M  52 Windsor Locks      CT 
   68 385 Tim Fitzgerald        28:50  8:15 M  56 Windsor            CT 
   69 347 Tricia Poirier        29:02  8:18 F  49 Windsor            CT 
   70 201 John Boyle            29:09  8:20 M  58 Enfield            CT 
   71 495 Tom Butterfield       29:20  8:23 M  74 Windsor            CT 
   72 523 Jon Loucks            29:26  8:25 M  28 Enfield            CT 
   73 160 Sean Harrington       29:26  8:25 M   9 Windsor            CT 
   74 158 Mark Harrington       29:27  8:25 M  40 Windsor            CT 
   75  91 Stephanie Wallace     29:32  8:27 F  22 Farmington         CT 
   76  30 Ryan McKeen           29:38  8:28 M  30 East Granby        CT 
   77 546 Henri Proutt          29:38  8:28 M  24 West Hartford      CT 
   78 258 Tim Bragdon           29:45  8:30 M  40 Haddam             CT 
   79 423 Donald Stankosky      29:45  8:30 M  35 Windsor            CT 
   80 349 Mark Harris           29:46  8:31 M  44 Berlin             CT 
   81 569 Nicole Wright         29:49  8:32 F  34 Glastonbury        CT 
   82 234 Robert Lang           29:52  8:32 M  40 Windsor Locks      CT 
   83 407 Ruslan Inyatrin       29:57  8:34 M  36 Windsor            CT 
   84  80 Leanne Dunn           29:58  8:34 F  34 New Britain        CT 
   85 211 Eric Purvis           30:03  8:36 M  39 Enfield            CT 
   86 254 Keith Rugar           30:04  8:36 M  32 Windsor            CT 
   87 425 Eleanor King          30:07  8:37 F  14 Windsor            CT 
   88 236 Gail Riley            30:12  8:38 F  51 Bloomfield         CT 
   89 538 Andrew Harlett        30:15  8:39 M  25 Windsor            CT 
   90 466 Tim Connelly          30:16  8:39 M  55 Windsor            CT 
   91 188 Patrick Moreno        30:16  8:39 M  49 Windsor            CT 
   92 573 Daniel Cruz           30:18  8:40 M  20 Windsor            CT 
   93 478 Frank Barresi         30:21  8:41 M  50 Windsor            CT 
   94 480 Aimee Krzykowski      30:26  8:42 F  29 Cromwell           CT 
   95 431 Danielle Flores       30:29  8:43 F  17 Rehoboth           MA 
   96 176 Jay Scott             30:29  8:43 M  42 Wynnewood          PA 
   97 547 Lisa Wimble           30:30  8:43 F  42 Windsor            CT 
   98  25 Meg MacDonald         30:31  8:44 F  41 Fairfield          CT 
   99 338 Mark Mooberry         30:38  8:45 M  49 Windsor            CT 
  100 241 Allison Joanis        30:40  8:46 F  27 Windsor            CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
  101 221 Denise Balboni        30:41  8:46 F  50 Windsor Locks      CT 
  102 383 Brian Price           30:42  8:47 M  25 Windsor            CT 
  103 183 David Tanasi          30:43  8:47 M  44 Bristol            CT 
  104 190 John Danaher          30:44  8:47 M  60 West Hartford      CT 
  105 179 Bruce Morse           30:46  8:48 M  53 Windsor            CT 
  106 146 Katherine Denino      30:48  8:48 F  51 Wethersfield       CT 
  107 132 James Weaver          30:54  8:50 M  60 West Hartford      CT 
  108 441 Meaghan Maloney       30:55  8:50 F  23 Windsor            CT 
  109 428 Doug Hall             30:57  8:51 M  38 East Granby        CT 
  110 412 Lawrence Krogh        30:59  8:52 M  51 Tariffville        CT 
  111 401 Garison Clark         31:12  8:55 M  16 Enfield            CT 
  112 292 Casey Ruff            31:13  8:56 M  10 Windsor            CT 
  113  44 Jim Jeffers           31:15  8:56 M  53 Portland           CT 
  114  38 John Looby            31:16  8:56 M  37 Windsor            CT 
  115 232 Pete Wakefield        31:21  8:58 M  55 Windsor            CT 
  116 458 John Beatty           31:26  8:59 M  45 East Granby        CT 
  117 498 Matt Gagnon           31:28  9:00 M  44 Coventry           CT 
  118 335 Lee Paquette          31:28  9:00 M  67 Bolton             CT 
  119 526 Christopher Moeckel   31:28  9:00 M  12 Cromwell           CT 
  120 388 Kathleen Laporte      31:29  9:00 F  43 East Hampton       CT 
  121 555 Nick Lange            31:29  9:00 M  13 Windsor            CT 
  122 214 Duane Grovenburg      31:29  9:00 M  49 Canton             CT 
  123  55 Erin Brallier         31:32  9:01 F  32 Tariffville        CT 
  124  54 Cristin Ayotte        31:33  9:01 F  32 South Windsor      CT 
  125 149 Meg Brundage          31:36  9:02 F  47 Glastonbury        CT 
  126 536 Tracy Kania           31:37  9:02 F  21 Southington        CT 
  127  49 Shannon Gagne         31:39  9:03 F  35 Windsor            CT 
  128  18 Sean Tanguay          31:39  9:03 M  12 Windsor            CT 
  129 434 Tommy McAuliffe       31:40  9:03 M  13 Windsor            CT 
  130 156 Jacob Scott           31:42  9:04 M  11 West Hartford      CT 
  131 482 Randy Arthur          31:43  9:04 M  28 East Granby        CT 
  132 483 Katrina Cornet        31:44  9:04 F  27 East Granby        CT 
  133 129 Mark Brick            31:47  9:05 M  51 Windsor            CT 
  134  41 Karen Alcorn          31:47  9:05 F  40 West Hartford      CT 
  135 123 James Lautier         31:50  9:06 M  44 Windsor            CT 
  136 103 Joshua Marks          31:55  9:07 M  30 Enfield            CT 
  137 477 Jeff Layaw            31:57  9:08 M  42 Windsor            CT 
  138 524 Tim Deveno            31:58  9:08 M  52 West Springfield   MA 
  139 439 Tim Maloney           31:58  9:08 M  52 Windsor            CT 
  140 490 Bob Massaro           32:00  9:09 M  66 Chicopee           MA 
  141 479 Corrina Richards      32:02  9:09 F  33 W Hartford         CT 
  142  57 Michael Boothroyd     32:02  9:10 M  33 Storrs             CT 
  143 565 Stacey Cox            32:04  9:10 F  33 Farmington         CT 
  144 127 Emily Guay            32:08  9:11 F  23 Windsor            CT 
  145 438 Gregg Galla           32:09  9:12 M  39 Windsor            CT 
  146 470 Neil David            32:10  9:12 M  32 Windsor            CT 
  147 454 Marleen Grandia       32:11  9:12 F  55 W Hartford         CT 
  148  33 James Klase           32:11  9:12 M  45 Windsor            CT 
  149 497 Todd Spencer          32:13  9:13 M  42 Windsor            CT 
  150 260 Ellen Choy            32:26  9:16 F  34 South Windsor      CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
  151  78 Sarah Vocca           32:28  9:17 F  38 Southwick          MA 
  152 315 Darrel Smith          32:29  9:17 M  34 Manchester         CT 
  153 336 Dorothy Paquette      32:33  9:18 F  57 Bolton             CT 
  154 514 Delbe Spath           32:39  9:20 M  46 Windsor            CT 
  155 566 Steve Erickson        32:40  9:20 M  52 Windsor            CT 
  156 366 James Duncan          32:41  9:21 M  46 Bloomfield         CT 
  157 169 Lynn Lafontaine       32:52  9:24 F  39 Southington        CT 
  158  70 Jeff Gridley          32:52  9:24 M  53 Suffield           CT 
  159 135 Terence Donovan       32:52  9:24 M  59 West Hartford      CT 
  160 519 Bob McGinnis          32:53  9:24 M  64 Windsor Locks      CT 
  161 327 Jennifer Sirella      32:57  9:25 M  55 Stratford          CT 
  162 581 Matthew Wynne         33:01  9:26 M  57 South Windsor      CT 
  163 463 Zack Brayfield        33:03  9:27 M  27 Manchester         CT 
  164 269 Christopher Vaca      33:05  9:27 M  27 Windsor            CT 
  165 382 Caitlin Maher         33:08  9:28 F  22 Amston             CT 
  166 342 Pamela Pendleton      33:11  9:29 F  44 Suffield           CT 
  167 411 Chelsea Neville       33:14  9:30 F  26 Middletown         CT 
  168 210 Heather Wargo         33:14  9:30 F  28 Hartford           CT 
  169  51 John Dehais           33:15  9:30 M  52 Windsor            CT 
  170 453 Tony Philpin          33:23  9:33 M  56 Berlin             CT 
  171   5 Leah Morse            33:25  9:33 F  22 Enfield            CT 
  172 543 Alison Puffer         33:25  9:33 F  24 Simsbury           CT 
  173  27 Mariah Lombardi       33:32  9:35 F  36 Windsor            CT 
  174 133 Lisa Laakso           33:33  9:36 F  41 Windsor            CT 
  175  39 Maggie Cosker         33:35  9:36 F  55 Windsor            CT 
  176  81 Derek Fero            33:36  9:36 M  28 Windsor            CT 
  177 252 Ron Taylor            33:37  9:37 M  36 Windsor Locks      CT 
  178 442 Mary Ellen Farrell    33:43  9:38 F  39 New Haven          CT 
  179  65 Andrew Bifolck        33:54  9:42 M  23 Ellington          CT 
  180 116 Michael Bianchi       33:57  9:42 M  20 Hartford           CT 
  181 529 Chris Harrington      34:02  9:44 F  38 Honolulu           HI 
  182  10 Kim Ketrinchek        34:04  9:44 F  54 Windsor            CT 
  183 108 Robert Attenello      34:05  9:45 M  53 Enfield            CT 
  184 305 Robert Deland         34:12  9:47 M  53 Windsor            CT 
  185 348 Laura Rhoades         34:16  9:48 F  43 Windsor            CT 
  186  34 Patti Martin          34:16  9:48 F  36 Windsor            CT 
  187 126 William Caterino      34:17  9:48 M  42 East Granby        CT 
  188 537 Kenya Warnel          34:20  9:49 F  11 Windsor            CT 
  189 472 Juliet Orszulak       34:23  9:50 F  13 Windsor            CT 
  190 317 Samantha Carpe        34:33  9:53 F  28 East Windsor       CT 
  191  13 Lori Kokofsky         34:35  9:53 F  29 Warwick            RI 
  192 465 Jill Karno            34:36  9:53 F  22 Plainville         CT 
  193  92 Bernadette Coleman    34:36  9:54 F  51 Windsor            CT 
  194  23 Wendy Morse           34:38  9:54 F  48 Enfield            CT 
  195 171 Daniel Dowd           34:39  9:54 M  46 Windsor            CT 
  196 404 Jay Ross              34:39  9:54 M  30 Windsor            CT 
  197 427 Dianne Mullin         34:41  9:55 F  54 B                  CT 
  198  93 Karen Cheney          34:44  9:56 F  45 Windsor Locks      CT 
  199 144 Julia Bishop          34:49  9:57 F   9 Windsor            CT 
  200 313 Stephanie Famiano     34:50  9:57 F  29 Simsbury           CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
  201  61 Dana Trail            34:56  9:59 F  22 Bloomfield         CT 
  202  60 Jenny Encarnacion     35:00 10:00 F  21 Bloomfield         CT 
  203  59 Michelle Wahab        35:03 10:01 F  22 Bloomfield         CT 
  204 167 Casey Bandarra        35:04 10:02 F  26 East Hampton       CT 
  205 577 MacKenzie Need Data   35:06 10:02 F  12 Windsor            CT 
  206 531 Hannah Tapio          35:06 10:02 F  12 B                  CT 
  207 456 Robert Pezzulo        35:07 10:02 M  27 Plainville         CT 
  208 545 Leslie Bajorski       35:16 10:05 F  44 Kensington         CT 
  209 563 Michele Neary         35:17 10:05 F  35 B                     
  210  20 Patricia Davis        35:17 10:05 F  41 Southington        CT 
  211 153 Jennifer Fissette     35:19 10:06 F  26 Enfield            CT 
  212 194 Need Data             35:28 10:08                             
  213 213 Kristine Grovenburg   35:37 10:11 F  42 Canton             CT 
  214 368 A.J. O'Brien          35:46 10:14 M  53 West Hartford      CT 
  215 278 Jon Kubasek           35:51 10:15 M  36 Enfield            CT 
  216 172 Connor Dowd           35:52 10:15 M  10 Windsor            CT 
  217 113 Gary Hoeppner         35:55 10:16 M  58 Windsor            CT 
  218  79 Elizabeth Stefanow    35:59 10:17 F  32 Bristol            CT 
  219 341 Chris Esposito        36:04 10:19 M  33 West Hartford      CT 
  220  28 Jonathan Lombardi     36:05 10:19 M  38 Windsor            CT 
  221  35 Melissa Davis         36:08 10:20 F  36 Windsor Locks      CT 
  222 306 Frank Fuchs           36:09 10:20 M  55 Windsor            CT 
  223  64 Kristen Drapala       36:11 10:21 F  32 Killingworth       CT 
  224 512 Paul Peracchio        36:14 10:21 M  49 Bolton             CT 
  225 513 Beth Peracchio        36:17 10:22 F  52 Bolton             CT 
  226 215 Sarah Liebowitz       36:32 10:27 F  25 West Hartford      CT 
  227 464 Stephen Tyrseck       36:33 10:27 M  35 Durham             CT 
  228  24 Alan Morse            36:36 10:28 M  53 Enfield            CT 
  229 419 Rachel Delaney        36:36 10:28 F  25 Windsor            CT 
  230 539 Melissa Aldrich       36:40 10:29 F  25 Enfield            CT 
  231 583 Mark Lewis            36:42 10:30 M  49 Windsor            CT 
  232 578 Steven Vernale        36:43 10:30 M  33 Granby             CT 
  233 101 James Marks           36:46 10:31 M  28 Windsor            CT 
  234 351 Jaime Keane           36:47 10:31 F  32 Columbia           CT 
  235 575 Jay Mihalko           36:52 10:32 M  31 East Hartford      CT 
  236 400 Chandlyr Jackson      37:03 10:36 F  16 Windsor            CT 
  237 263 Elizabeth Selig       37:09 10:37 F  39 Windsor            CT 
  238 447 Kristina Wells        37:10 10:37 F  37 West Hartford      CT 
  239 303 Lisa Souza            37:10 10:38 F  43 Windsor            CT 
  240 396 Samantha Bowen        37:25 10:42 F  30 New Britain        CT 
  241  21 Andrea Boden          37:25 10:42 F  32 Litchfield         CT 
  242  75 Rebecca Akerlind      37:26 10:42 F  34 East Granby        CT 
  243 580 Khylie Need Data      37:28 10:43 F  13 East Hartford      CT 
  244 579 Peyton Collyer        37:30 10:43 F  10 Windsor            CT 
  245 170 Colleen Dowd          37:37 10:45 F  38 Windsor            CT 
  246 469 Barrett True          37:50 10:49 M  73 Windsor            CT 
  247 339 Naomi Vernon          37:51 10:49 F  29 Windsor            CT 
  248 387 Rachel Brown          37:54 10:50 F  28 Norwich            CT 
  249  17 Fred Tanguay          37:54 10:50 M  54 Windsor            CT 
  250 360 Lynn Gillane          37:56 10:51 F  47 Windsor            CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
  251 426 Sarah King            38:03 10:53 F  41 Windsor            CT 
  252 295 Tracey Dufresne       38:04 10:53 F  38 Enfield            CT 
  253  42 Angela Varriale       38:05 10:53 F  37 Fairfield          CT 
  254  72 Patrick Gibbons       38:08 10:54 M  42 Suffield           CT 
  255 145 Lisa Bishop           38:11 10:55 F  37 Windsor            CT 
  256 151 Amy Lewis             38:14 10:56 F  39 Suffield           CT 
  257   6 Jennifer Arnini       38:18 10:57 F  22 Coventry           CT 
  258 125 Greg Betz             38:33 11:01 M  26 Windsor            CT 
  259 124 Sara Schoonover       38:34 11:01 F  25 Windsor            CT 
  260 422 K.C. Burns            38:36 11:02 M  53 Windsor            CT 
  261 279 Connie Kollmorgen     38:40 11:03 F  34 South Windsor      CT 
  262  31 Morgan Beatty         38:45 11:05 M  13 East Granby        CT 
  263  99 Deborah Cocuzzo       38:46 11:05 F  56 Windsor            CT 
  264 226 Linda Bixler          38:52 11:07 F  54 Suffield           CT 
  265 225 Richard Bixler        39:06 11:11 M  58 Suffield           CT 
  266 549 Nicholas Boissonnea   39:09 11:12 M  20 Windsor            CT 
  267 488 Vernon Tyson          39:10 11:12 M  20 Windsor            CT 
  268 107 Jeff Carlson          39:10 11:12 M  34 Windsor            CT 
  269 370 Perley Ackerson       39:14 11:13 M  49 Windsor            CT 
  270 377 David Furie           39:18 11:14 M  56 Windsor            CT 
  271 168 Robin Cramer          39:19 11:14 F  33 Windsor            CT 
  272  66 Maura Masotti         39:28 11:17 F  40 Marlborough        CT 
  273 403 Mary Elges            39:28 11:17 F  40 Windsor            CT 
  274 500 Andy Bennett          39:35 11:19 M  41 Granby             CT 
  275 115 Matthew Scungio       39:58 11:25 M  29 Cranston           RI 
  276 117 Lauren Farley         39:58 11:25 F  42 East Granby        CT 
  277 340 Chelsie Kirk          40:09 11:29 F  26 Middletown         CT 
  278 525 Camille Moeckel       40:15 11:30 F  12 Cromwell           CT 
  279 430 Eleanor Binns         40:19 11:32 F  60 Suffield           CT 
  280  19 Patience Boden        40:20 11:32 F  36 Litchfield         CT 
  281  58 Nancy McSweegan       40:24 11:33 F  51 Windsor Locks      CT 
  282 572 Caitlin Daleb         40:28 11:34 F  12 East Granby        CT 
  283 455 Susan Adams           40:31 11:35 F  49 W Hartford         CT 
  284 376 Anna Deneen           40:32 11:35 F  11 Windsor            CT 
  285   2 Robert Deneen         40:33 11:35 M  47 Windsor            CT 
  286 265 Brendan Selig         40:37 11:37 M  14 Windsor            CT 
  287 440 Linda Maloney         40:45 11:39 F  53 Windsor            CT 
  288  11 Colleen Fontaine      40:46 11:39 F  38 Windsor            CT 
  289   0                       40:47 11:39                             
  290 155 Pamela Howard         40:54 11:42 F  41 West Hartford      CT 
  291 509 Luke J Chapps         40:55 11:42 M  38 Manchester         CT 
  292 574 Zachary Kupacz        40:56 11:42 M   9 Windsor            CT 
  293  97 Kimberley Ulett       41:03 11:44 F  27 Plainville         CT 
  294  96 Benjamin Kirby        41:04 11:44 M  24 Plainville         CT 
  295 491 Brad Cramer           41:07 11:45 M  33 Windsor            CT 
  296 476 Sara Chaffee          41:17 11:48 F  29 Feeding Hills      MA 
  297 330 Claudia Conway        41:24 11:50 F  47 Windsor            CT 
  298 334 Wendy Quinn           41:24 11:50 F  42 Windsor            CT 
  299 314 Lisa Pleines          41:25 11:50 F  37 South Windso       CT 
  300 163 Elizabeth Strauch     41:26 11:51 F  42 Windsor            CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
  301 106 David Davis           41:27 11:51 M  60 Windsor            CT 
  302 206 Carin Salonia         41:28 11:51 F  47 Avon               CT 
  303 182 Stacey Hallgren       41:31 11:52 F  37 Windsor            CT 
  304  52 Samantha Dehais       41:33 11:53 F  12 Windsor            CT 
  305 462 Rachel Brayfield      41:40 11:55 F  25 Manchester         CT 
  306 285 Kerry Cipriani        41:48 11:57 F  30 West Hartford      CT 
  307 186 Jean Laporte          41:49 11:57 F  41 Coventry           CT 
  308 517 Jay Smith             41:52 11:58 M  53 Avon               CT 
  309 141 Porsche Gold          41:53 11:58 F  26 East Granby        CT 
  310 328 Debbie Kokofsky       41:55 11:59 F  58 Windsor Locks      CT 
  311  48 Heidi Szenkum         42:00 12:00 F  39 Vernon             CT 
  312 233 Brian Wilson          42:24 12:07 M  39 Stamford           CT 
  313 134 Christina Rogers      42:38 12:11 F  25 Collinsville       CT 
  314 448 Tim Connors           42:59 12:17 M  42 Windsor            CT 
  315 199 Kelly Deneen          43:00 12:17 0  11 Windsor            CT 
  316 198 Michael Deneen        43:30 12:26 M  51 Windsor            CT 
  317  68 Garrett Masotti       43:35 12:27 M  10 Marlborough        CT 
  318 161 Ellen Gilhooly        43:37 12:28 F  44 Bloomfield         CT 
  319 363 Ashley Mailman        43:41 12:29 F  24 Windsor Locks      CT 
  320 100 Nanaz Khosrowshahi    43:45 12:30 F  31 Windsor            CT 
  321 283 Raymond King          43:58 12:34 M  58 Windsor            CT 
  322 508 Clinton Driscall      44:05 12:36 M  57 South Windsor      CT 
  323 485 Holly Silliman        44:07 12:37 F  50 Windsor            CT 
  324 309 Stephen McGoldrick    44:23 12:41 M  23 Suffield           CT 
  325 564 Tj Selig              44:28 12:43 M  51 Windsor            CT 
  326 486 Becky Osleger         44:39 12:46 F  33 Suffield           CT 
  327 487 Jeremiah Dowd         44:56 12:51 M  42 East Granby        CT 
  328 139 Doug Tucker           44:59 12:51 M  34 Suffield           CT 
  329 467 Diane McGough         45:04 12:53 F  40 Windsor Locks      CT 
  330 468 Steve McGough         45:04 12:53 M  44 Windsor Locks      CT 
  331 357 Sandra Ewen           45:08 12:54 F  53 Terryville         CT 
  332   9 Pam Moffa             45:34 13:02 F  42 Windsor            CT 
  333 223 Amy Beresky           45:39 13:03 F  31 Windsor            CT 
  334 173 Christopher Dowd      46:07 13:11 M  10 Windsor            CT 
  335 333 Michael Walsh         46:30 13:17 M  36 Windsor            CT 
  336  82 Ashley Doll           46:30 13:18 F  24 Windsor            CT 
  337 200 Jacinta Lambert       46:31 13:18 F  33 East Garnby        CT 
  338 256 Irene La Bella        46:32 13:18 F  49 Marlborough        CT 
  339 416 Ethan Douglas         46:39 13:20 M  11 Enfield            CT 
  340 282 Alyssa Tolisano       46:44 13:22 F  23 Windsor            CT 
  341 534 Kendra Combs          47:00 13:26 F  10 Windsor            CT 
  342 533 Amber Hill            47:03 13:27 F  14 Windsor Locks      CT 
  343 193 Hannah Cheney         47:03 13:27 F  15 Windsor            CT 
  344  87 Naomi Rothe           47:42 13:38 F  40 Windsor            CT 
  345 492 Michelle Desouza      47:48 13:40 F  40 Windsor Locks      CT 
  346 298 Michelle Capuano      47:52 13:41 F  32 Windsor            CT 
  347   7 Lisa Douglas          47:54 13:42 F  44 Windsor            CT 
  348  71 Martha Gridley        47:55 13:42 F  47 Suffield           CT 
  349 187 Lynn Young            48:01 13:43 F  27 Vernon             CT 
  350 294 Kristin Hoffman       48:17 13:48 F  39 Windsor            CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
  351 473 Nicole Capebianco     48:27 13:51 F  24 Windsor            CT 
  352 424 Bridget O'Rourke      48:57 13:59 F  28 Windsor            CT 
  353 393 Tony Foran            48:57 14:00 M  61 East Hartford      CT 
  354 394 Marie Mullaney        49:01 14:01 F  51 East Hartford      CT 
  355 270 Elizabeth Yetman      49:01 14:01 F  46 Windsor            CT 
  356 229 Maria Tsitsirides     49:09 14:03 F  41 Springfield        MA 
  357  45 Kim Rexford           49:15 14:05 F  45 Canton             CT 
  358 114 Bruce Rexford         49:16 14:05 M  44 Canton             CT 
  359 208 Ingrid Collins        49:21 14:06 F  54 Windsor            CT 
  360 120 Karen Conway          49:21 14:06 F  35 Windsor            CT 
  361 532 Joseph Bajorski       49:32 14:10 M  44 Kensington         CT 
  362 386 Marie Malloy          49:55 14:16 F  49 Windsor            CT 
  363 505 Ellen Dowgewicz       49:56 14:16 F  45 Windsor            CT 
  364 293 Tyler Ruff            50:07 14:19 M   8 Windsor            CT 
  365 104 Shayne Newell         50:08 14:20 F  65 Kensington         CT 
  366 181 Linda Landrigan       50:12 14:21 F  56 Simsbury           CT 
  367  98 Gail Alvord           50:32 14:27 F  56 Avon               CT 
  368 165 Laurie St. Jacques    50:33 14:27 F  45 Windsor            CT 
  369 432 Emily Kopacz          50:34 14:27 F  13 Windsor            CT 
  370 372 Anna Vassallo         50:56 14:33 F  12 Windsor            CT 
  371  12 Julie Fontaine        50:57 14:34 F   9 Windsor            CT 
  372 296 Alexis Capuano        50:58 14:34 F  11 Windsor            CT 
  373 291 Alyson Ruff           51:11 14:38 F  43 Windsor            CT 
  374 231 Kathy Wakefield       51:16 14:39 F  60 Windsor            CT 
  375 558 David Yalof           51:19 14:40 M  44 Glastonbury        CT 
  376 264 Cassidy Selig         51:26 14:42 F  11 Windsor            CT 
  377 449 Lauren Burns          51:50 14:49 F  11 Windsor            CT 
  378 540 Peggy Deshales        51:56 14:51 F  47 Windsor            CT 
  379 429 Elaine O'Brien        51:56 14:51 F  55 Suffield           CT 
  380 397 Karen Gustafson       52:07 14:54 F  43 Windsor            CT 
  381 395 Gina Tercasio         52:21 14:58 F  30 Suffield           CT 
  382 287 Alison Jedidian       52:25 14:59 F  41 Windsor            CT 
  383 493 Brenna Kosicki        52:25 14:59 F  39 Portland           CT 
  384 457 Amy Brunelle          52:40 15:03 F  38 Windsor Locks      CT 
  385 110 Diana Caliendo        52:40 15:03 F  50 Windsor            CT 
  386 331 Grace O'Connor        53:29 15:17 F  43 Manchester         CT 
  387 332 Jacquelyn Walsh       53:30 15:17 F  45 Windsor            CT 
  388 446 Marie Kwiecinski      53:48 15:23 F  29 Windsor            CT 
  389 444 Peter Kwiecinski      53:49 15:23 M  29 Windsor            CT 
  390  29 Luci Rizzo            53:53 15:24 F  48 Windsor            CT 
  391 471 Barbara Tanguay       53:54 15:24 F  52 Windsor            CT 
  392 435 Liz McAuliffe         54:03 15:27 F  43 Windsor            CT 
  393 373 Richard Vassallo      54:03 15:27 M  47 Windsor            CT 
  394 371 Julia Vassallo        54:04 15:27 F  10 Windsor            CT 
  395 355 Ellen Levasseur       54:14 15:30 F  53 Windsor Locks      CT 
  396 364 Matthew Mailman       54:16 15:30 M  52 Windsor Locks      CT 
  397 321 Sharon Bellinger      54:27 15:34 F  49 Windsor            CT 
  398  73 Tracy Gibbons         54:28 15:34 F  42 Suffield           CT 
  399 138 Lisa Tucker           54:31 15:35 F  33 Suffield           CT 
  400 510 Christine Hansoncha   54:31 15:35 F  37 Manchester         CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
  401 570 Keith Daleb           54:35 15:36 M  41 East Granby        CT 
  402 571 Kathy Daleb           54:36 15:36 F  40 East Granby        CT 
  403 288 Taylor Clayton        54:38 15:37 F  16 Windsor            CT 
  404 320 Veronica Merz         54:38 15:37 F  63 Windsor            CT 
  405 319 Ray Merz              55:02 15:44 M  67 Windsor            CT 
  406 528 Harish Pai            55:33 15:53 M  39 East Windsor       CT 
  407 527 Nidhi Pai             55:38 15:54 F   9 East Windsor       CT 
  408 277 Kathryn Lange         55:39 15:54 F  51 Windsor            CT 
  409 224 Annemarie Obrien      56:06 16:02 F  51 Windsor            CT 
  410 284 Diane Sanko           56:06 16:02 F  52 Windsor            CT 
  411  83 Aimee Page            56:18 16:05 F  31 Windsor            CT 
  412 553 Richard Pecker        56:26 16:08 M  33 Windsor            CT 
  413 205 Emily Bennett         56:26 16:08 F  11 Manchester         CT 
  414 436 Rachel Cleveland      56:27 16:08 F   7 Windsor            CT 
  415 437 Leisa Cleveland       57:08 16:20 F  42 Windsor            CT 
  416  56 Mona Fitzgerald       57:09 16:20 F  56 Windsor            CT 
  417 550 Morgan King           57:17 16:22 F  32 Granby             CT 
  418 460 Kristin Laflamme      57:56 16:34 F  28 Windsor Locks      CT 
  419  89 Karen Wolf            58:00 16:35 F  46 Windsor            CT 
  420  90 Jennifer Wolf         58:00 16:35 F  10 Windsor            CT 
  421 248 Courtney Luker        58:01 16:35 F  10 Glastonbury        CT 
  422 246 Grace Flynn           58:06 16:36 F   8 Glastonbury        CT 
  423 247 Becca McCarthy        58:06 16:36 F   8 Glastonbury        CT 
  424 297 Emma Capuano          58:30 16:43 F   7 Windsor            CT 
  425 245 Helen Flynn           58:33 16:44 F  10 Glastonbury        CT 
  426 204 Brian Bennett         58:33 16:44 M  48 Manchester         CT 
  427 203 Aida Virgin Bennett   58:34 16:44 F  48 Manchester         CT 
  428 299 David Capuano         58:34 16:44 M  33 Windsor            CT 
  429 421 Mason Doshi           58:39 16:46 F   5 Windsor            CT 
  430 420 Kaya Doshi            58:52 16:49 F  25 Windsor            CT 
  431 384 Lora Mason            58:56 16:51 F  44 Windsor            CT 
  432 228 Molly Murphy          58:57 16:51 F  12 South Windsor      CT 
  433 220 Megan McAndrew        59:38 17:03 F  13 South Windsor      CT 
  434 511 Calliana Faulk        59:39 17:03 F  13 Windsor            CT 
  435 311 Michelle Bultmann     59:44 17:04 F  12 Farmington         CT 
  436 515 Katerina Faulk        59:45 17:05 F  10 Windsor            CT 
  437 552 April Vines         1:00:36 17:19 F  34 Windsor            CT 
  438 551 Brian Vines         1:00:37 17:19 M  40 Windsor            CT 
  439 310 Steven Bultmann     1:00:38 17:20 M  48 Windsor            CT 
  440 312 Heather Bultmann    1:00:38 17:20 F  10 Farmington         CT 
  441 408 Kerri Scott Inyatri 1:00:39 17:20 F  38 Windsor            CT 
  442 409 Olivia Marks        1:00:40 17:20 F  15 Windsor            CT 
  443 380 Lisa Weiss          1:00:41 17:21 F  49 Windsor            CT 
  444 136 Bob McCarron        1:00:42 17:21 M  50 Windsor            CT 
  445 445 Lee Ann Kerr        1:00:43 17:21 F  51 Windsor            CT 
  446 585 Rita Daves          1:00:43 17:21 F  53 Windsor            CT 
  447 300 Lori Lusardi        1:00:47 17:22 F  48 Windsor            CT 
  448 137 Sue McCarron        1:00:47 17:22 M  46 Windsor            CT 
  449 399 Alicia Henry        1:00:51 17:24 F   9 Broad Brook        CT 
  450 398 Carol Henry         1:01:02 17:27 F  44 Broad Brook        CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
  451 307 Kelley Scott        1:01:10 17:29 F  53 East Granby        CT 
  452 516 Holly Woodcock      1:01:11 17:29 F  47 South Windsor      CT 
  453 227 Debbie Murphy       1:01:13 17:30 F  56 South Windsor      CT 
  454 518 David Jacques       1:01:15 17:30 M  52 Orlando            FL 
  455 413 Sean Dolittle       1:01:21 17:32 M  11 Windsor            CT 
  456 121 Stacey Munro        1:01:23 17:33 F  37 Windsor            CT 
  457 122 Judy Munro          1:01:24 17:33 F  63 Tigard             OR 
  458 239 James Hunter        1:01:24 17:33 M  56 Windsor            CT 
  459 359 Sean Gillane        1:01:24 17:33 M  49 Windsor            CT 
  460 356 Audra Celio         1:01:52 17:41 F  38 West Hartford      CT 
  461 365 Amy Gamache         1:01:53 17:41 F  29 Windsor            CT 
  462 289 Mary Ellen Gamache  1:02:28 17:51 F  54 Windsor            CT 
  463 506 Jennifer Glad       1:02:29 17:51 F  24 Windsor            CT 
  464 504 Brett Srokowski     1:02:30 17:52 M  22 Windsor            CT 
  465 507 Sara Glad           1:02:46 17:56 F  54 Windsor            CT 
  466 503 Janet Srokowski     1:03:20 18:06 F  52 B                  CT 
  467 475 Holly Martin-Peele  1:03:23 18:07 F  33 Windsor            CT 
  468 560 Jane Yalof          1:03:26 18:08 F  11 Glastonbury        CT 
  469 561 Kelly Bradzionis    1:04:53 18:33 F  11 Glastonbury        CT 
  470 530 Sue Flynn           1:04:53 18:33 F  43 Suffield           CT 
  471 267 Pat Hustus          1:04:54 18:33 F  47 Eastford           CT 
  472 128 Kelley Pearson      1:05:08 18:37 F  47 New Hartford       CT 
  473 290 Clair Peckham       1:05:44 18:47 F  52 New Britain        CT 
  474 501 Maureen Walters     1:05:45 18:47 F  44 Windsor            CT 
  475 354 Lynne Dowd          1:05:45 18:48 F  53 Windsor Locks      CT 
  476 390 Thomas Blakley      1:05:53 18:50 M  48 Windsor Locks      CT 
  477 406 Kelly Pucci         1:05:54 18:50 F  26 Holland            MA 
  478 402 Jenna Olander       1:05:56 18:51 F  20 Windsor            CT 
  479 405 Rosa Collyer        1:05:56 18:51 F  40 Windsor            CT 
  480 415 Shannon Douglas     1:06:58 19:08 F   6 Windsor            CT 
  481   8 Duane Douglas       1:06:58 19:08 M  43 Windsor            CT 
  482  77 Stephanie Dolan     1:06:59 19:09 F  42 Windsor            CT 
  483 567 Madeline Moore      1:07:36 19:19 F   7 East Granby        CT 
  484 249 Jessica Moore       1:07:36 19:19 F  37 East Granby        CT 
  485 568 Jackson Moore       1:07:37 19:20 M   4 East Granby        CT 
  486 197 Sheryl Hatten       1:07:37 19:20 F  42 Windsor            CT 
  487 584 Brittany Hatten     1:07:38 19:20 F  14 Windsor            CT 
  488 582 Zachary Lewis       1:07:51 19:23 M  15 Windsor            CT 
  489 195 Vanessa Lewis       1:07:52 19:24 F  49 Windsor            CT 
  490  47 Charleen Granger    1:07:53 19:24 F  41 Bloomfield         CT 
  491 196 Marvin Hatten       1:07:53 19:24 M  45 Windsor            CT 
  492 520 Gretchen Faulk      1:08:07 19:28 F  30 Torrington         CT 
  493 474 Kelly Woodard       1:08:10 19:29 F  33 Torrington         CT 
  494 243 Thomas Flynn        1:08:11 19:29 M  40 Glastonbury        CT 
  495 268 Andy Hustus         1:08:22 19:32 M  48 Eastford           CT 
  496 255 Tim Levasseur       1:08:23 19:33 M  26 Windsor Locks      CT 
  497 119 Krista Gale         1:10:27 20:08 F  39 Manchester         CT 
  498 118 Sydney Farley       1:10:28 20:08 F   7 East Granby        CT 
  499 494 Vernyce McDonald    1:11:24 20:24 F  41 Windsor            CT 
  500 499 Joan Mariani        1:11:27 20:25 F  40 East Hartford      CT 
Place No. Name                Time    Pace  S Age City               St 
===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ================== == 
  501  14 Christine Law       1:11:51 20:32 M  63 Windsor            CT 
  502 346 Steve Tardif        1:13:07 20:54 M  39 Plainville         CT 
  503 345 Lawanda Miller      1:13:08 20:54 F  36 Simsbury           CT 
  504 557 Ben Yalof           1:13:35 21:02 M   5 Glastonbury        CT 
  505 559 Andrea Yalof        1:13:35 21:02 F  44 Glastonbury        CT 
  506 244 Chris Rua           1:13:36 21:02 F  40 Glastonbury        CT 
  507 369 Leonard Swade       1:20:30 23:00 M  79 Windsor            CT  
   9/19/2010  5:55PM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.