The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Teachers vs. Students Cross Country Race

Cromwell, CT USA
6/05/2010 9:45 am
Weather: Sunny - 80'
Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Age Group winners  


email timing@thelastmileracing.com with any corrections


             ********** TOP OVERALL FEMALE WINNER ***********

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1     9   160 Melissa Patterson    31 F   25:09  8:06 

              ********** TOP OVERALL MALE WINNER ***********

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1     1   162 Rob Weston           21 M   18:04  5:49 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 & Under

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1   102     9 Isabella Barber       6 F   44:40 14:23 
    2   133   139 Julie Testa           7 F   53:49 17:20 
    3   135   119 Amanda Queiroz        6 F   53:58 17:23 

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  7 & Under

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1    66     1 Zak McGough           7 M   35:40 11:29 
    2    91   107 Tyler Neves           6 M   40:33 13:03 
    3   143    99 Ian Mihalopoulos      5 M 1:00:38 19:31 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 11

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1    13    61 Cara Jordan           8 F   26:49  8:38 
    2    24     8 Sydney McGough       11 F   29:18  9:26 
    3    31   153 Kaelene Gustafson    11 F   31:11 10:03 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 11

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1     5   164 Brent Stratton        a M   24:18  7:50 
    2     6    27 David Dewey           9 M   24:46  7:59 
    3     8   140 Jalyjah Tracy-Gavin   9 M   25:07  8:06 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
No runners

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1     4     4 Hank Anderson        14 M   22:35  7:17 
    2    12   110 Jack O'Hara          12 M   26:21  8:29 
    3    20    24 Jared Darius         13 M   28:57  9:19 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 & Over

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1    17   124 Trish Salafia        42 F   28:41  9:14 
    2    18    66 Dominique Kall       46 F   28:45  9:16 
    3    22    37 Sarah Fanska         26 F   29:02  9:21 

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  15 & Over

Place O'All No.   Name                Age S Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1     2    86 Edward Lucas         39 M   19:36  6:19 
    2     3    82 Mike Lenehan         36 M   22:22  7:12 
    3     7   143 Bob Tumiski          55 M   24:51  8:00 
6/05/2010 10:51PM 

Top

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.