The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Ridge Run

East Granby, CT USA
5/22/2010 10:00am
Weather: Sunny - 70's
Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall winners 

Men: 1st Place Winner :Kurt Lenser

Women: 1st Place Winner :Kelly Reese  


Printer Friendly  Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing.com with any corrections


================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   227 Kurt Lenser           18:47  6:03 M  51   1/8      1/93   M5059 East Windsor Hill  CT 
    2    34 Dan Campbell          19:36  6:19 M  31   1/13     2/93   M3039 Oakdale            CA 
    3    63 Tim French            19:48  6:23 M  38   2/13     3/93   M3039 Windsor            CT 
    4   273 Patrick Gee           20:17  6:32 M  45   1/16     4/93   M4049 Suffield           CT 
    5   144 Matthew Smith         20:25  6:35 M  44   2/16     5/93   M4049 East Granby        CT 
    6    75 Jerome Grant          20:37  6:38 M  17   1/5      6/93   M1519 East Granby        CT 
    7   108 Jonathan Morales      21:12  6:50 M  34   3/13     7/93   M3039 East Windsor       CT 
    8   252 Marshall Grossman     21:53  7:03 M  53   2/8      8/93   M5059 East Granby        CT 
    9   190 Zachary Konopaske     21:53  7:03 M  15   2/5      9/93   M1519 North Granby       CT 
   10   272 Ben Gee               21:58  7:05 M  14   1/15    10/93   M1114 Suffield           CT 
   11   132 Sean Rosenberger      22:00  7:05 M  15   3/5     11/93   M1519 East Granby        CT 
   12   219 Jeffrey Schumacher    22:14  7:10 M  10   1/17    12/93   M0110 Winsted            CT 
   13   277 Kelly Reese           22:15  7:10 F  37   1/24     1/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
   14   168 Jonah Wellins         22:20  7:12 M  14   2/15    13/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
   15   173 Cristin Wojtas        22:29  7:15 F  32   2/24     2/151  F3039 Suffield           CT 
   16   186 Lou Conforte          22:36  7:17 M  52   3/8     14/93   M5059 Wallingford        CT 
   17    56 Cowor Fitzgerald      22:42  7:19 M  13   3/15    15/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
   18   118 Clark Pfaff           23:05  7:26 M  47   3/16    16/93   M4049 Granby             CT 
   19   145 Joseph Spirko         23:10  7:28 M  48   4/16    17/93   M4049 East Granby        CT 
   20    59 Dawn Flanagan         23:11  7:28 F  41   1/23     3/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
   21    95 Josh Kriss            23:14  7:29 M   8   2/17    18/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
   22    36 Kaitlin Cardello      23:32  7:35 F  16   1/8      4/151  F1519 East Granby        CT 
   23   188 Carlynn Devane        23:32  7:35 F  16   2/8      5/151  F1519 East Granby        CT 
   24    25 Bryce Brady           23:42  7:38 M  54   4/8     19/93   M5059 East Granby        CT 
   25    57 Jack Fitzgerald       23:52  7:41 M  10   3/17    20/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
   26   250 Charlie Yescott       23:53  7:42 M  69   1/5     21/93   M60+  Unionville         CT 
   27   220 Jesse Schumacher      23:55  7:42 M   8   4/17    22/93   M0110 Winsted            CT 
   28   218 Cheyenne Schumacher   24:12  7:48 F  11   1/25     6/151  F1114 Winsted            CT 
   29    96 Brett Kriss           24:19  7:50 M   8   5/17    23/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
   30   243 Elizabeth Nadeau      24:31  7:54 F  19   3/8      7/151  F1519 Broad Brook        CT 
   31    23 Kyle Bowers           24:44  7:58 M  15   4/5     24/93   M1519 East Granby        CT 
   32   192 Brian Fitzgerald      24:47  7:59 M  29   1/4     25/93   M2029 Wilmington         VT 
   33   184 Steven Siemiatkoski   24:47  7:59 M  35   4/13    26/93   M3039 Windsor            CT 
   34   127 Caroline Roohr        24:48  7:59 F  16   4/8      8/151  F1519 East Granby        CT 
   35   275 Sarah Garthwait       24:53  8:01 F  30   3/24     9/151  F3039 Enfield            CT 
   36    45 Samantha Daleb        25:02  8:04 F  14   2/25    10/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   37   280 Gabrielle Rusczyk     25:17  8:08 F  13   3/25    11/151  F1114 West Suffield      CT 
   38   213 Joseph Adrno          25:20  8:10 M  13   4/15    27/93   M1114 Tariffville        CT 
   39    28 Eric Brunelle         25:24  8:11 M  16   5/5     28/93   M1519 East Granby        CT 
   40   229 Douglas Stanton       25:30  8:13 M  49   5/16    29/93   M4049 Bloomfield         CT 
   41   142 Mark Seli             25:34  8:14 M   0           30/93         East Granby        CT 
   42   210 Natalie Welsh         25:39  8:16 F  45   2/23    12/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
   43   169 Jonah Wellins         25:50  8:19 M  37   5/13    31/93   M3039 East Granby        CT 
   44   269 Gary Osterhout        25:57  8:21 M  30   6/13    32/93   M3039 Granby             CT 
   45    42 Haley Comstock        26:00  8:23 F  11   4/25    13/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   46   230 Steven Mele           26:01  8:23 M  55   5/8     33/93   M5059 North Haven        CT 
   47    43 Jordin Comstock       26:06  8:24 F   9   1/19    14/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
   48   195 Samantha Eaton        26:14  8:27 F  13   5/25    15/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   49    41 Kendall Comstock      26:20  8:29 F  14   6/25    16/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   50   270 Adam Castenir         26:25  8:30 M  26   2/4     34/93   M2029 East Granby        CT 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51   179 Jeffrey Dugas         26:35  8:34 M  36   7/13    35/93   M3039 Granby             CT 
   52   123 Robert Quagliaroli    26:41  8:36 M  30   8/13    36/93   M3039 Suffield           CT 
   53   217 Jennifer Diangelo     26:42  8:36 F  39   4/24    17/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
   54   263 Leonard Desson        26:52  8:39 M  32   9/13    37/93   M3039 Simsbury           CT 
   55   140 Peter Sayadoff        26:57  8:41 M  23   3/4     38/93   M2029 West Hartford      CT 
   56    33 Tom Butterfield       27:06  8:44 M  73   2/5     39/93   M60+  Windsor            CT 
   57   135 Anna Samuel           27:07  8:44 F  14   7/25    18/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   58   177 Katarina Bade         27:08  8:44 F  10   2/19    19/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
   59   175 Mary Zawawi           27:09  8:45 F  45   3/23    20/151  F4049 *no Town Given*    XX                      
   60    13 Kate Bogli            27:14  8:46 F  38   5/24    21/151  F3039 Granby             CT 
   61   114 Delia Nolan           27:17  8:47 F  14   8/25    22/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   62   205 Darryl Johnson        27:22  8:49 M  49   6/16    40/93   M4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
   63     5 Nicholas Arsenault    27:26  8:50 M  14   5/15    41/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
   64   268 Jeffrey Moger         27:29  8:51 M  49   7/16    42/93   M4049 East Granby        CT 
   65   198 Melanie Sobota        27:31  8:52 F  13   9/25    23/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   66   209 John Welsh            27:33  8:52 M  51   6/8     43/93   M5059 East Granby        CT 
   67   214 Julie Adorno          27:39  8:54 F  43   4/23    24/151  F4049 Tariffville        CT 
   68   260 David Knelius         27:45  8:56 M   0   1/2     44/93   M0099 Granby             MA 
   69     8 Michele Belisle       27:50  8:58 F  28   1/12    25/151  F2029 Broad Brook        CT 
   70   189 Judith Palmer         27:58  9:00 F  60   1/8     26/151  F60+  Granby             CT 
   71    85 Doreen Jacius         28:04  9:02 F  36   6/24    27/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
   72     7 Morgan Beatty         28:06  9:03 F  13  10/25    28/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   73   141 Sarah Sayadoff        28:34  9:12 F  23   2/12    29/151  F2029 Simsbury           CT 
   74   204 Sydney Greer          28:36  9:13 F  13  11/25    30/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   75   194 Andrew Eastman        28:44  9:15 M  12   6/15    45/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
   76    80 Kyle Harvey           28:56  9:19 M  11   7/15    46/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
   77   165 Becky Waterman        29:01  9:21 F  42   5/23    31/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
   78    22 Bill Bowers           29:07  9:22 M  48   8/16    47/93   M4049 East Granby        CT 
   79    70 Ryan Gill             29:07  9:23 M  12   8/15    48/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
   80    55 Colin Fitzgerald      29:15  9:25 M  54   7/8     49/93   M5059 East Granby        CT 
   81    89 Christopher Jacobs    29:22  9:27 M  10   6/17    50/93   M0110 *no Town Given*    XX                      
   82   151 Joel Strong           29:23  9:28 M  37  10/13    51/93   M3039 East Granby        CT 
   83   278 Aaron Waterman        29:25  9:29 M  34  11/13    52/93   M3039 East Granby        CT 
   84    92 Shannon Karlowicz     29:26  9:29 F   0           32/151        Windsor            CT 
   85    15 Kalie Bouchard        29:33  9:31 F  12  12/25    33/151  F1114 Simsbury           CT 
   86   131 Patrick Rosenberger   29:46  9:35 M  47   9/16    53/93   M4049 East Granby        CT 
   87   267 Amanda Whitehouse     29:47  9:36 F  14  13/25    34/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   88   158 Meredith Vanags       29:48  9:36 F  14  14/25    35/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
   89   183 Jessica Larussa       30:11  9:43 F       1/10    36/151  F0099 Wondsor Locks      CT 
   90   130 Michaela Rosenberge   30:16  9:45 F  47   6/23    37/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
   91   166 Ryan Waterman         30:18  9:45 M  11   9/15    54/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
   92    24 Wendy Bowers          30:22  9:47 F  48   7/23    38/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
   93   187 Kristin Heller        30:25  9:48 F  27   3/12    39/151  F2029 East Granby        CT 
   94     0                       30:32  9:50                               *no Town Given*    XX                      
   95   153 Kim Therkelsen        30:33  9:50 F   0           40/151        North Granby       CT 
   96    84 George Irizarry       30:47  9:55 M  65   3/5     55/93   M60+  Vernon             CT 
   97   119 Anne Plant            30:51  9:56 F  36   7/24    41/151  F3039 Tariffville        CT 
   98    16 Jolie Bouchard        30:56  9:58 F  14  15/25    42/151  F1114 Simsbury           CT 
   99   150 Kristen Storer        30:58  9:58 F  24   4/12    43/151  F2029 East Granby        CT 
  100    49 David Detwiler        31:12 10:03 M  31  12/13    56/93   M3039 East Granby        CT 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101    77 Heather Hall          31:15 10:04 F  33   8/24    44/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  102   271 Valerie Winalski      31:37 10:11 F  12  16/25    45/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  103   207 Elizabeth Toth        31:50 10:15 F  28   5/12    46/151  F2029 Windsor Locks      CT 
  104   201 Jessica Smith         31:52 10:16 F  10   3/19    47/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  105    14 Stacey Bonvini        32:01 10:19 F   0           48/151        East Granby        CT 
  106   264 Andrew Bouwer         32:07 10:21 M  11  10/15    57/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
  107   128 Connor Rosenberger    32:08 10:21 M  11  11/15    58/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
  108   104 Gavin McConnell       32:10 10:22 M  12  12/15    59/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
  109   265 Jason Bourgault       32:16 10:23 M   6   7/17    60/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  110   279 Jennifer Rusczyk      32:44 10:33 F  43   8/23    49/151  F4049 West Suffield      CT 
  111   137 Cynthia Sanstrom      32:49 10:34 F  51   1/3     50/151  F5059 Simsbury           CT 
  112   115 Rachael Paskiewicz    32:55 10:36 F  29   6/12    51/151  F2029 East Granby        CT 
  113   159 Ryan Vanags           32:58 10:37 M  11  13/15    61/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
  114   155 Lauren Ucoi           33:00 10:38 F  31   9/24    52/151  F3039 Southington        CT 
  115   239 Glenn Gosselin        33:10 10:41 M  52   8/8     62/93   M5059 East Granby        CT 
  116    79 Carlie Harvey         33:17 10:43 F  13  17/25    53/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  117   105 Trish McDonnell       33:23 10:45 F  42   9/23    54/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  118   106 Warren Miltimore      33:24 10:45 M   0           63/93         East Granby        CT 
  119   248 Ashley Barry          33:29 10:47 F   0   2/10    55/151  F0099 East Granby        CT 
  120   110 Brent Munson          33:31 10:48 M   0           64/93         East Granby        CT 
  121   200 Stehpanie Smith       33:38 10:50 F  41  10/23    56/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  122   211 Nicki Hawko           33:39 10:50 F   0   3/10    57/151  F0099 East Granby        CT 
  123    17 Elise Boutin          33:41 10:51 F  25   7/12    58/151  F2029 East Granby        CT 
  124    37 Susan Cavanagh        33:42 10:51 F   0           59/151        West Granby        CT 
  125    21 Patricia Bouwer       33:48 10:53 F   0           60/151        East Granby        CT 
  126   221 Tyler Schumacher      33:49 10:53 M   4   8/17    65/93   M0110 Winsted            CT 
  127    44 Caitlin Daleb         33:56 10:56 F  11  18/25    61/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  128   120 Jessie Poudrier       33:57 10:56 F  12  19/25    62/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  129    47 Chris Dejesus         33:59 10:57 M  35  13/13    66/93   M3039 East Granby        CT 
  130   100 Sonja McCarthy        34:03 10:58 F   0           63/151        East Granby        CT 
  131    74 Ryan Gothers          34:07 10:59 M  12  14/15    67/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
  132   197 Jack Sobota           34:13 11:01 M   7   9/17    68/93   M0110 *no Town Given*    XX 
  133   255 Aiden Attanese        34:18 11:03 M   7  10/17    69/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  134    26 Francesca Brose       34:32 11:07 F  12  20/25    64/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  135   103 Brian McConnell       34:39 11:10 M   0           70/93         East Granby        CT 
  136   266 Scott Bourgault       34:39 11:10 M  41  10/16    71/93   M4049 East Granby        CT 
  137   122 Gabriela Prescott     34:42 11:11 F  36  10/24    65/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  138   232 Linda Liucci          34:49 11:13 M  44  11/16    72/93   M4049 *no Town Given*    XX                      
  139   129 Meghan Rosenberger    34:58 11:16 F  17   5/8     66/151  F1519 East Granby        CT 
  140   148 Emma Spirko           34:59 11:16 F  11  21/25    67/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  141    64 Christine Gallagher   35:06 11:18 F  41  11/23    68/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  142   259 Joanne Stepien        35:10 11:19 F   0   4/10    69/151  F0099 East Granby        CT 
  143    88 Milton Jacobs         35:18 11:22 M  42  12/16    73/93   M4049 *no Town Given*    XX                      
  144   222 Karen Vellema         35:21 11:23 F  37  11/24    70/151  F3039 *no Town Given*    XX 
  145    20 Frank Bouwer          35:24 11:24 M   0           74/93         East Granby        CT 
  146    18 Abigail Bouwer        35:25 11:24 F   9   4/19    71/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  147   251 Brianna Raymes        35:33 11:27 F  15   6/8     72/151  F1519 East Granby        CT 
  148   199 Marvin Howard         35:34 11:27 M  73   4/5     75/93   M60+  Agawam             MA 
  149   193 Amanda Roy            35:43 11:30 F  27   8/12    73/151  F2029 Hartford           CT 
  150   234 Holly Bowers          35:44 11:31 F  20   9/12    74/151  F2029 East Granby        CT 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151   253 Isabella Attanese     36:01 11:36 F   9   5/19    75/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  152     6 Meg Bawtinheimer      36:07 11:38 F  50   2/3     76/151  F5059 East Granby        CT 
  153    69 Kayla Gibbs           36:07 11:38 F   9   6/19    77/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  154    54 Jane Furca            36:14 11:40 F  62   2/8     78/151  F60+  Granby             CT 
  155   133 Jennifer Russell      36:32 11:46 F   0           79/151        East Granby        CT 
  156    86 Jonathan Jacobs       36:38 11:48 M   6  11/17    76/93   M0110 *no Town Given*    XX                      
  157   208 Mary Beth Manzi       36:56 11:54 F  42  12/23    80/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  158    78 Saundra Hamilakis     36:57 11:54 F  67   3/8     81/151  F60+  Southwick          MA 
  159   226 Cassandra Fiore       37:04 11:56 F  39  12/24    82/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  160   156 Alan Vanags           37:06 11:57 M  44  13/16    77/93   M4049 East Granby        CT 
  161   157 Katelynn Vanags       37:22 12:02 F  15   7/8     83/151  F1519 East Granby        CT 
  162    98 Jason Marin           37:22 12:02 M  10  12/17    78/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  163   237 Stacy Brusa           37:34 12:06 F  36  13/24    84/151  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  164    83 Devon Ide             37:37 12:07 F  12  22/25    85/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  165   236 Robert Faber          37:46 12:10 M  29   4/4     79/93   M2029 Granby             CT 
  166   257 Samantha Hasenbalg    37:47 12:10 F   0   5/10    86/151  F0099 East Granby        CT 
  167    68 Kelsey Gibbs          37:54 12:12 F  11  23/25    87/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  168    81 Annie Howard          38:02 12:15 F  27  10/12    88/151  F2029 Tolland            CT 
  169    53 Lauren Farley         38:15 12:19 F   0           89/151        East Granby        CT 
  170   256 Meghan Hasenbalg      38:25 12:22 F   9   7/19    90/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  171    91 Katherine Jacobs      38:27 12:23 F   9   8/19    91/151  F0110 *no Town Given*    XX                      
  172   167 Chloe Wellins         38:27 12:23 F  11  24/25    92/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  173   246 Sabrina Darry         38:33 12:25 F   0   6/10    93/151  F0099 East Granby        CT 
  174   233 Frank Cassetta        38:34 12:25 M  46  14/16    80/93   M4049 New Britain        CT 
  175    76 Zachary Hall          38:37 12:26 M  10  13/17    81/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  176   134 Kristin Ryan          38:49 12:30 F   0           94/151        Granby             CT 
  177    30 Sean Brunelle         39:20 12:40 M  10  14/17    82/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  178    94 Barbara Knight        39:24 12:41 F  60   4/8     95/151  F60+  Granby             CT 
  179    58 Claire Flaherty       39:24 12:41 F   0           96/151        Vernon             CT 
  180   112 Mariyln Nadeau        39:41 12:47 F   0           97/151        East Granby        CT 
  181    32 Tom Burrell           39:42 12:47 M  62   5/5     83/93   M60+  Fairfax            VA 
  182    51 Ed Domeracki          39:44 12:48 M   0           84/93         Granby             CT 
  183   224 Olivia Seli           39:51 12:50 F  14  25/25    98/151  F1114 East Granby        CT 
  184   152 Tatum Strong          39:53 12:51 F   9   9/19    99/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  185    99 Lily McCarthy         40:11 12:56 F  10  10/19   100/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  186    29 Marc Brunelle         40:34 13:04 M  48  15/16    85/93   M4049 East Granby        CT 
  187   117 Marie Perry           40:40 13:06 F  62   5/8    101/151  F60+  Milldale           CT 
  188   240 Nicole Gosselin       40:44 13:07 F  10  11/19   102/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  189    90 Elizabeth Jacobs      40:50 13:09 F  10  12/19   103/151  F0110 *no Town Given*    XX                      
  190   245 Katerina Santos       40:50 13:09 F   8  13/19   104/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  191   258 Erik Bade             41:01 13:13 M   6  15/17    86/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  192   244 Dina Santos           41:15 13:17 F  37  14/24   105/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  193   136 Patty Sansone         41:17 13:17 F  62   6/8    106/151  F60+  North Granby       CT 
  194   126 Denise Rivera         41:56 13:30 F  36  15/24   107/151  F3039 Tariffville        CT 
  195   121 Bianca Prescott       42:10 13:35 F   9  14/19   108/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  196   241 Chloe Gosselin        42:12 13:35 F   8  15/19   109/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  197   231 Alexa Liucci          42:12 13:35 F   9  16/19   110/151  F0110 *no Town Given*    XX                      
  198   225 Dillion Fiore         42:22 13:39 M   8  16/17    87/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  199     3 Andrea Archambeault   42:34 13:43 F   0          111/151        East Granby        CT 
  200   149 Tricia Springer       42:43 13:45 F  38  16/24   112/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
Place No.   Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201    11 Alisa Bjork           42:43 13:45 F   0          113/151        East Granby        CT 
  202    12 David Bjork           43:02 13:51 M   0           88/93         East Granby        CT 
  203   162 Summer Wall           43:02 13:51 F  31  17/24   114/151  F3039 Suffield           CT 
  204   164 Loretta Ward          43:28 14:00 F   0          115/151        East Granby        CT 
  205   154 Jackie Toussaint      44:06 14:12 F  61   7/8    116/151  F60+  East Granby        CT 
  206    39 Barbara Collins       44:39 14:23 F  57   3/3    117/151  F5059 West Hartford      CT 
  207    87 Kelly Jacobs          44:53 14:27 F  39  18/24   118/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  208    10 Carole Bernard        45:11 14:33 F   0          119/151        Granby             CT 
  209   238 Gracie Hall           45:19 14:35 F   8  17/19   120/151  F0110 *no Town Given*    XX 
  210   212 Stephanie Pitney      45:41 14:43 F   0   7/10   121/151  F0099 *no Town Given*    XX 
  211   163 Jenny Waller          45:46 14:44 F  38  19/24   122/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  212    62 Sosie French          45:48 14:45 F   9  18/19   123/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  213   125 Wendy Rickis          45:48 14:45 F  42  13/23   124/151  F4049 Granby             CT 
  214    61 Jodie French          45:49 14:45 F  39  20/24   125/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  215   203 Sheryl Sheridan       46:11 14:52 F  41  14/23   126/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  216   202 Sharon Dempsey        46:12 14:53 F  45  15/23   127/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  217   206 Nicole Gerhuaser      46:15 14:53 F  23  11/12   128/151  F2029 East Granby        CT 
  218    72 Sally Giuca           47:16 15:13 F   0          129/151        East Granby        CT 
  219   247 Jessica Barry         47:45 15:23 F   0   8/10   130/151  F0099 East Granby        CT 
  220   249 Kevin Darry           47:46 15:23 M   0   2/2     89/93   M0099 W Hartford         CT 
  221     2 Mark Archambeault     47:55 15:26 M   0           90/93         East Granby        CT 
  222     4 Caden Archambeault    47:55 15:26 M   5  17/17    91/93   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  223   113 Terry Nielson         48:09 15:30 F  42  16/23   131/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  224   228 Jesse Wovlund         48:15 15:32 F   8  19/19   132/151  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  225   174 Tracy Worlund         48:16 15:32 F  38  21/24   133/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  226   139 Jennifer Satalino     48:17 15:33 F   0          134/151        East Granby        CT 
  227   138 Donna Santy           48:45 15:42 F  36  22/24   135/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  228    46 Alicia Dejesus        48:50 15:43 F  36  23/24   136/151  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  229   276 Judy Larocque         48:50 15:43 F   0   9/10   137/151  F0099 North Granby       CT 
  230   261 Matt Ide              48:56 15:45 M  49  16/16    92/93   M4049 East Granby        CT 
  231   262 Marie Politis         49:18 15:53 F  47  17/23   138/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  232    31 Kelly Burke           49:21 15:53 F   0          139/151        East Granby        CT 
  233    52 Maureen Dotta         49:51 16:03 F  39  24/24   140/151  F3039 W. Suffield        CT 
  234    71 Jill Gill             49:52 16:03 F  40  18/23   141/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  235    73 Kim Gothers           50:17 16:12 F  40  19/23   142/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  236   196 Liz Sobota            50:18 16:12 F  40  20/23   143/151  F4049 *no Town Given*    XX 
  237   170 Kirsten Wimpfheimer   50:18 16:12 F   0          144/151        East Granby        CT 
  238    93 Mary Keating          50:29 16:15 F  66   8/8    145/151  F60+  Granby             CT 
  239    65 Beth Galloway         50:53 16:23 F  42  21/23   146/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  240   147 Jessica Spirko        50:53 16:23 F  19   8/8    147/151  F1519 East Granby        CT 
  241   178 Sheila Hayes          51:27 16:34 F  46  22/23   148/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  242    50 Trent Devane          51:27 16:34 M  13  15/15    93/93   M1114 East Granby        CT 
  243   116 Alesha Perrone        51:50 16:41 F  22  12/12   149/151  F2029 South Glastonbury  CT 
  244   274 Susan Beahy           52:57 17:03 F   0  10/10   150/151  F0099 East Granby        CT 
  245   146 Linda Spirko          53:57 17:22 F  46  23/23   151/151  F4049 East Granby        CT 
   5/22/2010  3:58PM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.