The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Pharmacy RxUN 4Komens

Storrs, CT USA
3/27/2010 10:00am
Weather: Sunny - 30'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall winners 

Men: 1st Place Winner :Alan Dunn

Women: 1st Place Winner :Lynn Mardon


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   292 ALAN DUNN             14:08  4:33 M   1/100    1/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
    2   273 CHRIS PALLO           15:05  4:52 M   2/100    2/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
    3   244 PETER LAFONTAINE      15:08  4:52 M   1/10     3/113  M4199 TOLLAND            CT 
    4   117 Tim Haberern          15:21  4:57 M   3/100    4/113  M0140 Granby             CT 
    5   272 JOHN LANGE            15:22  4:57 M   4/100    5/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
    6   243 DAN MANUZZI           15:25  4:58 M   5/100    6/113  M0140 MONROE             CT 
    7   212 John Sherman          15:43  5:04 M   6/100    7/113  M0140 Cheshire           CT 
    8   123 Zach Hovis            16:12  5:13 M   7/100    8/113  M0140 Milwaukee          WI 
    9   239 BEN ZHU               16:15  5:14 M   8/100    9/113  M0140 CHESHIRE           CT 
   10   135 David Kwong           16:26  5:18 M   9/100   10/113  M0140 Burlington         CT 
   11    51 Ian Booker            16:59  5:28 M  10/100   11/113  M0140 Spencer            MA 
   12   201 Corey Robinson        17:11  5:32 M  11/100   12/113  M0140 Brandon            VT 
   13   279 SCOTT GAROFALO        17:16  5:34 M  12/100   13/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   14    92 David Fiorillo        17:20  5:35 M  13/100   14/113  M0140 Berlin             CT 
   15    50 Evan Bois             17:22  5:36 M  14/100   15/113  M0140 Fairfield          ME 
   16   213 David Sidoti          17:24  5:37 M  15/100   16/113  M0140 Chepachet          RI 
   17    97 Dan Fox               17:31  5:39 M  16/100   17/113  M0140 East Longmeadow    MA 
   18   156 Lynn Mardon           17:39  5:41 F   1/11     1/114  F4199 No City Listed     XX 
   19    99 Kevin Freyer          17:43  5:42 M  17/100   18/113  M0140 Wolcott            CT 
   20   260 CARL BASDEO           17:51  5:45 M  18/100   19/113  M0140 HARTFORD           CT 
   21   278 MIKE GREER            17:55  5:46 M  19/100   20/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   22   161 Andrew Medwid         18:22  5:55 M  20/100   21/113  M0140 Brewster           NY 
   23   268 ROBERT DROZD          18:24  5:56 M  21/100   22/113  M0140 NEW BRITIAN        CT 
   24   291 KARIN MCLAUGHLIN      18:28  5:57 F   2/11     2/114  F4199 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   25   286 SCOTT BONCZEK         18:38  6:00 M  22/100   23/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   26   140 Erica Lepkowski       18:55  6:06 F   1/101    3/114  F0140 Storrs             CT 
   27   229 Kevin Tse             19:01  6:08 M  23/100   24/113  M0140 Bethel             CT 
   28    67 Joseph Cichocki       19:14  6:12 M  24/100   25/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
   29    60 Ryan Chapin           19:18  6:13 M  25/100   26/113  M0140 South Portland     ME 
   30   209 Rayhan Shaikh         19:21  6:14 M  26/100   27/113  M0140 Farmington         CT 
   31   145 Jacquelyn Lloyd       19:22  6:14 F   2/101    4/114  F0140 Seymour            CT 
   32   250 CHRIS CHHOEUN         19:31  6:17 M  27/100   28/113  M0140 MIDDLETOWN         CT 
   33   139 Peter Leonard         19:43  6:21 M  28/100   29/113  M0140 Stafford           CT 
   34   270 ANDREW CHIU           19:44  6:21 M  29/100   30/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   35   100 Robert Freyer         19:45  6:22 M  30/100   31/113  M0140 Wolcott            CT 
   36   152 Matthew Malaney       19:49  6:23 M  31/100   32/113  M0140 Milford            CT 
   37   130 Daniel Kilcoyne       19:49  6:23 M  32/100   33/113  M0140 North Bridge       MA 
   38   261 SHAWN BIMS            19:55  6:25 M  33/100   34/113  M0140 WATERBURY          CT 
   39   119 Emma Hardy            20:04  6:28 F   3/101    5/114  F0140 Blackstone         CT 
   40   127 Andrea Kam            20:05  6:28 F   4/101    6/114  F0140 Fresh Meadows      NY 
   41   256 ROSICLAIR LUDWIG      20:15  6:32 M  34/100   35/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   42   174 Anna Nash             20:19  6:33 F   5/101    7/114  F0140 Falmouth           CT 
   43    98 Craig Freyer          20:20  6:33 M  35/100   36/113  M0140 Wolcott            CT 
   44   277 TOM WALSH             20:23  6:34 M   2/10    37/113  M4199 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   45   276 RICHARD BONCZEK       20:25  6:35 M   3/10    38/113  M4199 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   46   275 EMILY COLE            20:26  6:35 F   6/101    8/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   47   188 Robert Pawlik         20:35  6:38 M  36/100   39/113  M0140 Milford            CT 
   48    95 Flatley Flatley       20:46  6:42 F   7/101    9/114  F0140 Townsend           MA 
   49   274 MICHAEL BOSWORTH      21:18  6:52 M  37/100   40/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   50   113 Ashley Greene         21:25  6:54 F   8/101   10/114  F0140 Storrs             CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51   175 Sadie Nazer           21:37  6:58 F   9/101   11/114  F0140 Willington         CT 
   52    73 Andy Cracco           21:41  6:59 M  38/100   41/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
   53   242 Michael Zschoche      21:41  6:59 M  39/100   42/113  M0140 Danbury            CT 
   54   166 Anna Morien           21:44  7:00 F  10/101   12/114  F0140 No City Listed     XX 
   55   218 Nathan Storie         21:48  7:01 M  40/100   43/113  M0140 Windham            NH 
   56   102 Darrell Fuller        21:50  7:02 M  41/100   44/113  M0140 Long Beach         CA 
   57   147 Brennan Luke          21:51  7:02 M  42/100   45/113  M0140 Norwich            CT 
   58   164 Rachael Merson        21:52  7:03 F  11/101   13/114  F0140 Storrs             CT 
   59   134 Holly Korona          21:56  7:04 F  12/101   14/114  F0140 Enfield            CT 
   60    88 John Ehlinger         21:59  7:05 M  43/100   46/113  M0140 Greenwich          CT 
   61   221 Amanda Szeligowski    21:59  7:05 F  13/101   15/114  F0140 Wallingford        CT 
   62   232 Jeffrey Vose          22:02  7:06 F   3/11    16/114  F4199 Columbia           CT 
   63   165 Barbara Milo          22:05  7:07 F  14/101   17/114  F0140 Sanford            ME 
   64   197 Tara Raymaakers       22:13  7:09 F  15/101   18/114  F0140 Willington         CT 
   65   125 Dave Irons            22:23  7:13 M  44/100   47/113  M0140 No City Listed     XX 
   66   288 KELLY HUGHES          22:26  7:14 F  16/101   19/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   67    61 Anthony Chetcuti      22:27  7:14 M  45/100   48/113  M0140 Milford            CT 
   68   231 Ashlee Vose           22:29  7:15 F  17/101   20/114  F0140 Putnam             CT 
   69   214 Shally Sinha          22:33  7:16 F  18/101   21/114  F0140 Middletown         CT 
   70   215 Lindsay Smyth         22:33  7:16 F  19/101   22/114  F0140 Cromwell           CT 
   71    56 Alicia Caccavelli     22:37  7:17 F  20/101   23/114  F0140 Willington         CT 
   72   178 Katelyn O'Brien       22:49  7:21 F  21/101   24/114  F0140 Rochester          MA 
   73   226 Bridget Teevan        22:51  7:22 F  22/101   25/114  F0140 Newington          CT 
   74   259 NICOLE MILLAR         22:52  7:22 F  23/101   26/114  F0140 STAFFORD           CT 
   75   265 JENIFER WALCZYK       23:01  7:25 F  24/101   27/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   76   217 Kate Steckcrozek      23:02  7:25 F  25/101   28/114  F0140 No City Listed     XX 
   77   236 Wendy Williams        23:03  7:26 F  26/101   29/114  F0140 Glastonbury        CT 
   78   118 Eric Halpern          23:09  7:27 M  46/100   49/113  M0140 South Windsor      CT 
   79   172 Michelle Nadeau       23:10  7:28 F  27/101   30/114  F0140 Storrs             CT 
   80    96 John Forrester        23:13  7:29 M  47/100   50/113  M0140 Middletown         CT 
   81   194 Leah Pruzinsky        23:16  7:30 F  28/101   31/114  F0140 Southbury          CT 
   82   180 Gabe Oullette         23:17  7:30 M  48/100   51/113  M0140 Norwich            CT 
   83   182 Rose Palmer           23:18  7:30 F  29/101   32/114  F0140 Chichester         CT 
   84   234 Cassie Wehr           23:18  7:30 F  30/101   33/114  F0140 Storrs             CT 
   85   198 Katie Richardson      23:23  7:32 F  31/101   34/114  F0140 Cheshire           CT 
   86   248 ABDULLAH WARDAK       23:25  7:33 M  49/100   52/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   87   220 Kelly Sullivan        23:28  7:33 F  32/101   35/114  F0140 Storrs             CT 
   88    16 Christine Harvey      23:29  7:34 F  33/101   36/114  F0140 Storrs             CT 
   89    21 Evan Malanga          23:30  7:34 M  50/100   53/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
   90    27 Nichole Pellerin      23:30  7:34 F  34/101   37/114  F0140 Storrs             CT 
   91    40 Courtney Truesdell    23:31  7:34 F  35/101   38/114  F0140 Storrs             CT 
   92    10 Chris Eidam           23:31  7:35 M  51/100   54/113  M0140 Poword Ridge       NY 
   93     5 Allen Broyles         23:31  7:35 M  52/100   55/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
   94    18 Nick Hurley           23:32  7:35 M  53/100   56/113  M0140 Glastonbury        CT 
   95    25 Douglas Palmer        23:32  7:35 M  54/100   57/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
   96    36 Jon Stewart           23:32  7:35 M  55/100   58/113  M0140 Norwich            CT 
   97    42 Scott Yaglowski       23:33  7:35 M  56/100   59/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
   98     1 Steven Alba           23:33  7:35 M  57/100   60/113  M0140 Williimantic       CT 
   99    35 Matthew Seibert       23:33  7:35 M  58/100   61/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
  100    11 Ian Emerling          23:33  7:35 M  59/100   62/113  M0140 Colchester         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101     6 Derek Burke           23:34  7:35 M  60/100   63/113  M0140 Veronin            CT 
  102    13 Nicholas Gallo        23:34  7:35 M  61/100   64/113  M0140 New Britain        CT 
  103     7 John Collias          23:34  7:36 M  62/100   65/113  M0140 No City Listed     XX 
  104    17 Emily Hein            23:35  7:36 F  36/101   39/114  F0140 Tolland            CT 
  105    24 Brian North           23:35  7:36 M  63/100   66/113  M0140 Milford            CT 
  106    37 Steven Strickland     23:35  7:36 M  64/100   67/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
  107     4 Carl Berner           23:35  7:36 M  65/100   68/113  M0140 East Hartford      CT 
  108    28 Jon Pinter            23:35  7:36 M  66/100   69/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
  109    33 Matthew Rogers        23:36  7:36 M  67/100   70/113  M0140 East Hampton       CT 
  110    39 Kurt Thompson         23:36  7:36 M  68/100   71/113  M0140 Brookline          NH 
  111    14 James Garvey          23:36  7:36 M  69/100   72/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
  112    22 Robert Martin         23:37  7:36 M  70/100   73/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
  113    34 Kelly Schumacher      23:37  7:36 F  37/101   40/114  F0140 Newington          CT 
  114    19 Mark Kelley           23:37  7:36 M  71/100   74/113  M0140 Ridgefield         CT 
  115    32 Donald Rogers         23:37  7:37 M  72/100   75/113  M0140 Wilkes-Barre       PA 
  116    41 Henry Vargas          23:38  7:37 M  73/100   76/113  M0140 Waterbury          CT 
  117    29 Edward Powell         23:38  7:37 M  74/100   77/113  M0140 No City Listed     XX 
  118    38 Sean Sullivan         23:39  7:37 M  75/100   78/113  M0140 Sparta             CT 
  119     9 Kyle Cozart           23:39  7:37 M  76/100   79/113  M0140 Monroe             NY 
  120    20 Dan Le                23:39  7:37 M  77/100   80/113  M0140 Cheshire           CT 
  121    31 Brooke Rettie         23:40  7:37 F  38/101   41/114  F0140 Grafton            CT 
  122    15 Chris Gibb            23:40  7:37 M  78/100   81/113  M0140 Bethel             CT 
  123    12 Ian Feyh              23:40  7:37 M   1/3     82/113  M0000 Data Needed        XX 
  124    26 Stephen Paniati       23:40  7:38 M  79/100   83/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
  125     8 Joseph Corley         23:41  7:38 M   4/10    84/113  M4199 Mansfield          CT 
  126   176 Justin Neal           23:43  7:38 M  80/100   85/113  M0140 New York City      NY 
  127   173 Michael Nailor        23:46  7:39 M  81/100   86/113  M0140 Manchester         CT 
  128   190 Nancy Pelz-Walsh      23:52  7:41 F   4/11    42/114  F4199 Dummerston         VT 
  129    46 Dan Baxter            24:06  7:46 M  82/100   87/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
  130    63 Shari Chetcuti        24:10  7:47 F  39/101   43/114  F0140 Milford            CT 
  131   269 DIEN NGYYEN           24:22  7:51 M  83/100   88/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  132   247 DEAN MCCARTHY         24:23  7:51 M   5/10    89/113  M4199 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  133   185 Monique Paquette      24:29  7:53 F  40/101   44/114  F0140 Wolcott            CT 
  134   257 LAUREN GRANT          24:42  7:57 F  41/101   45/114  F0140 MANSFIELD          CT 
  135   112 David Grant           24:43  7:58 M   6/10    90/113  M4199 Mansfield          CT 
  136   132 Justin Klein          24:46  7:59 M  84/100   91/113  M0140 Manalapan          NJ 
  137   202 Tracy Rosenblum       24:56  8:02 F  42/101   46/114  F0140 No City Listed     XX 
  138   189 Kyra Pelz-Walsh       25:03  8:04 F  43/101   47/114  F0140 Dummserston        VT 
  139   266 ARIELLE SHIELY        25:15  8:08 F  44/101   48/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  140   267 BRANDEN SCHINGH       25:15  8:08 M  85/100   92/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  141   262 ASHLEY PROCACCINI     25:20  8:09 F  45/101   49/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  142   253 INA VOJTIC            25:27  8:12 F  46/101   50/114  F0140 SOUTHBRIDGE        MA 
  143   216 Matthew St.Onge       25:27  8:12 M  86/100   93/113  M0140 Southbridge        MA 
  144   155 Francis Manuel        25:28  8:12 M  87/100   94/113  M0140 South Portland     ME 
  145    87 David Dyke            25:29  8:12 M  88/100   95/113  M0140 Ashburnham         MA 
  146    43 Sabina Alikhanov      25:34  8:14 F  47/101   51/114  F0140 West Hartford      CT 
  147   133 Jill Koczela          25:40  8:16 F  48/101   52/114  F0140 Windsor            MA 
  148   101 Lanting Fuh           26:25  8:30 F  49/101   53/114  F0140 Glastonbury        CT 
  149   142 Rebecca Lessick       26:26  8:31 F  50/101   54/114  F0140 Queensbury         NY 
  150   196 Gabby Pugliese        26:34  8:33 F  51/101   55/114  F0140 Shrewsbury         MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151   153 Richelle Manalang     26:44  8:37 F  52/101   56/114  F0140 Hamden             CT 
  152   225 Colleen Teevan        26:46  8:37 F  53/101   57/114  F0140 Newington          CT 
  153   146 Chien Lo              26:52  8:39 M  89/100   96/113  M0140 West Hartford      CT 
  154   252 SAMANTHA AVIS         27:43  8:56 F  54/101   58/114  F0140 WESTFIELD          NJ 
  155   258 ERIN HICKEY           27:43  8:56 F  55/101   59/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  156   186 Katelyn Parsons       27:50  8:58 F  56/101   60/114  F0140 East Longmeadow    MA 
  157    74 Jennifer Crowley      27:52  8:59 F   1/2     61/114  F0000 Data Needed        XX 
  158   249 EMILY MAYNARD         27:53  8:59 F  57/101   62/114  F0140 STAFFORD           CT 
  159   105 Michelle Garcia       27:54  8:59 F  58/101   63/114  F0140 Milford            CT 
  160    82 Agnya Desai           28:02  9:02 F  59/101   64/114  F0140 No City Listed     XX 
  161   159 Christina Matsis      28:05  9:03 F  60/101   65/114  F0140 Newtown            CT 
  162   199 Gabreielle Richterm   28:06  9:03 F  61/101   66/114  F0140 Dallas             PA 
  163   263 ALYSSA PALLADINO      28:48  9:17 F  62/101   67/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  164    93 Virginia Fisher       28:52  9:18 F  63/101   68/114  F0140 Westfield          MA 
  165   287 AL MILTNER            29:28  9:29 M  90/100   97/113  M0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  166   224 Wenisa Tean           29:29  9:30 F  64/101   69/114  F0140 No City Listed     XX 
  167   246 NICOLAS PICCOLINO     30:12  9:43 M  91/100   98/113  M0140 CRANSTON           RI 
  168   271 LINDSEY CANNATA       30:20  9:46 F  65/101   70/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  169   126 Mary Johnson          30:54  9:57 F  66/101   71/114  F0140 Hampton            CT 
  170   238 Christina Zaccheo     30:55  9:57 F  67/101   72/114  F0140 Willington         CT 
  171    89 Diana Farino          31:09 10:02 F  68/101   73/114  F0140 Willington         CT 
  172   223 Christina Tavormina   31:10 10:02 F  69/101   74/114  F0140 NJ                 NJ 
  173    77 Charles Davis         31:10 10:02 M   7/10    99/113  M4199 Manchester         CT 
  174   111 Claire Gostyla        32:15 10:23 F  70/101   75/114  F0140 Bloomfield         CT 
  175   148 Darrem Luon           32:42 10:32 M  92/100  100/113  M0140 Swansea            MA 
  176   228 Quang Truong          33:57 10:56 M  93/100  101/113  M0140 Hartford           CT 
  177   192 Michelle Pheng        34:00 10:57 F  71/101   76/114  F0140 Middletown         CT 
  178   206 Amy Schwarz           34:09 11:00 F  72/101   77/114  F0140 Hebron             CT 
  179   158 Dave Martins          34:18 11:03 M  94/100  102/113  M0140 Naugatuck          CT 
  180   154 Laura Manderino       36:15 11:40 F  73/101   78/114  F0140 Watertown          CT 
  181   251 FELIX MARTINEZ        38:02 12:15 M  95/100  103/113  M0140 NORTH STONINGTON   CT 
  182   136 Leslie LeBel          38:02 12:15 F   5/11    79/114  F4199 Windham            CT 
  183   191 MaryAnn Phaneuf       38:03 12:15 F   6/11    80/114  F4199 Woodstock          CT 
  184    78 Melissa Davis         38:28 12:23 F  74/101   81/114  F0140 No City Listed     XX 
  185   181 Christina Palazzo     38:29 12:24 F  75/101   82/114  F0140 North Andover      MA 
  186   193 Madeline Proehl       39:00 12:34 F  76/101   83/114  F0140 Cornish            NH 
  187   264 KRISTINA SKROPA       39:01 12:34 F  77/101   84/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  188   107 Jorge Garcia          39:32 12:44 M  96/100  104/113  M0140 Stanford           CT 
  189   137 Jin Lee               39:32 12:44 F  78/101   85/114  F0140 Middlebury         CT 
  190    53 John Burlas           39:33 12:44 M  97/100  105/113  M0140 Shrewsbury         MA 
  191   219 Sam Strong            40:44 13:07 M   2/3    106/113  M0000 Data Needed        XX 
  192   170 Barbara Murawski      40:45 13:07 F   7/11    86/114  F4199 Chaplin            CT 
  193    52 Lyndsi Branon         41:22 13:19 F  79/101   87/114  F0140 No City Listed     XX 
  194    72 Jessica Courtois      41:45 13:27 F  80/101   88/114  F0140 Cromwell           CT 
  195   122 Mandy Houle           41:45 13:27 F  81/101   89/114  F0140 Milton             NH 
  196   121 Michelle Holowaty     41:47 13:27 F  82/101   90/114  F0140 Griswold           CT 
  197   157 Casey Martin          41:48 13:27 F  83/101   91/114  F0140 Herndon            CT 
  198   110 Shannon Godiksen      41:59 13:31 F  84/101   92/114  F0140 Westbrook          CT 
  199   141 Michelle Lescarbeau   42:00 13:31 F  85/101   93/114  F0140 Simsbury           CT 
  200   103 Karin Gaertner        42:01 13:32 F  86/101   94/114  F0140 Burlington         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201    48 Katherine Bernard     42:02 13:32 F  87/101   95/114  F0140 Windsor            CT 
  202   124 Andrea Hubbard        42:07 13:34 F   8/11    96/114  F4199 Lebanon            CT 
  203   109 Sharon Giovenale      42:07 13:34 F   2/2     97/114  F0000 Data Needed        XX 
  204    65 Anna Chmielewska      42:32 13:42 F  88/101   98/114  F0140 Quinebaug          CT 
  205    55 Kelly Cabral          42:33 13:42 F  89/101   99/114  F0140 Swansea            MA 
  206   203 Melissa Salomoni      44:20 14:16 F  90/101  100/114  F0140 Naugatuck          CT 
  207    49 Ruchita Bhagat        44:20 14:17 F  91/101  101/114  F0140 Southington        CT 
  208   144 Sherry Liu            44:41 14:23 F  92/101  102/114  F0140 Wilton             CT 
  209    86 Aimee Dietle          44:47 14:25 F  93/101  103/114  F0140 Cheshire           CT 
  210    71 Scott Connelly        44:50 14:26 M  98/100  107/113  M0140 Storrs             CT 
  211   106 Jorge GarciaSr        44:50 14:26 M   8/10   108/113  M4199 Milford            CT 
  212   150 Jim MalaneySr         45:45 14:44 M   9/10   109/113  M4199 Milford            CT 
  213   285 NICOLE AGRIA          45:57 14:48 F  94/101  104/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  214   282 THOMAS AGRIA          45:59 14:49 M  10/10   110/113  M4199 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  215   281 GABBY ATIOLINO        46:00 14:49 F  95/101  105/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  216   114 Marina Grgas          46:23 14:56 F  96/101  106/114  F0140 Lebanon            CT 
  217   208 Lisa Semancik         46:25 14:57 F  97/101  107/114  F0140 Mystic             CT 
  218   149 Geri Malaney          46:49 15:05 F  98/101  108/114  F0140 Milford            CT 
  219   283 AMY AGRIA             46:50 15:05 F  99/101  109/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  220   108 Michael Garcia        46:51 15:05 M  99/100  111/113  M0140 Milford            CT 
  221   284 NANCY AGRIA           46:52 15:05 F   9/11   110/114  F4199 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  222   104 Anna Garcia           47:18 15:14 F  10/11   111/114  F4199 Milford            CT 
  223   151 Karen Malaney         47:20 15:15 F  11/11   112/114  F4199 Milford            CT 
  224   204 Gus Sanchez           47:21 15:15 M   3/3    112/113  M0000 Data Needed        XX 
  225   254 HILARY UPTON          47:24 15:16 F 100/101  113/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  226   255 LAURA VASAMI          47:25 15:16 F 101/101  114/114  F0140 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  227   129 Evan Kelley           48:52 15:44 M 100/100  113/113  M0140 Thomaston          CT 
  10/11/2009  2:27AM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.