The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

Mikey's Place 5K Road Race

USA T/F CT01012DR

Wethersfield, CT USA
10/17/2010 11:00 AM
Weather: Sunny - 50's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Brian Graca

Women: 1st Place Winner :Melissa Stellato


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== 
    1    40 GRACA BRIAN           16:14  5:14  32 M   1/21     1/122  M3039 
    2   128 THOMAS MCWALTERS      16:54  5:27  28 M   1/10     2/122  M2029 
    3   134 ADAM BULEWICH         17:34  5:40  34 M   2/21     3/122  M3039 
    4   310 MIKE HARRIS           17:47  5:44  19 M   1/7      4/122  M1419 
    5   184 RICK O'TOOLE          18:17  5:53  39 M   3/21     5/122  M3039 
    6   181 SURGE DAVIS           18:23  5:55  20 M   2/10     6/122  M2029 
    7   135 MELISSA STELLATO      18:25  5:56  28 F   1/16     1/155  F2029 
    8   125 JAMES DRUMMOND        18:41  6:01  40 M   1/30     7/122  M4049 
    9    56 BARONE DENNIS         19:14  6:12  55 M   1/20     8/122  M5059 
   10   272 GARY HESLIN           19:16  6:13  55 M   2/20     9/122  M5059 
   11    52 SCHILDGE RON          19:24  6:15  25 M   3/10    10/122  M2029 
   12    18 KRASEMANN BETH        19:25  6:15  37 F   1/33     2/155  F3039 
   13   160 AUGUSTO WEYGANG       19:56  6:25  39 M   4/21    11/122  M3039 
   14   215 TIMOTHY QUINN         20:05  6:28  56 M   3/20    12/122  M5059 
   15   282 JEFF MURRAY           20:21  6:33  41 M   2/30    13/122  M4049 
   16   204 RAFAELE FIERRO        20:37  6:39  40 M   3/30    14/122  M4049 
   17   241 CHRIS DRAKE           20:45  6:41  30 M   5/21    15/122  M3039 
   18   180 ALI DAVIS             20:46  6:41  46 M   4/30    16/122  M4049 
   19   109 CURRAN TIMOTHY        20:57  6:45  49 M   5/30    17/122  M4049 
   20    64 STEGMAN TROY          20:59  6:46  13 M   1/19    18/122  M0913 
   21    73 ODELL AARON           21:12  6:50  39 M   6/21    19/122  M3039 
   22     2 HILL CARRIE           21:14  6:50  31 F   2/33     3/155  F3039 
   23   265 NANCY FITZGIBBON      21:20  6:52  46 F   1/44     4/155  F4049 
   24   309 KEVIN TRANBERG        21:24  6:54  42 M   6/30    20/122  M4049 
   25   288 BOB HESLIN            21:46  7:01  54 M   4/20    21/122  M5059 
   26   101 MAYO JIM              21:50  7:02  45 M   7/30    22/122  M4049 
   27   301 CHRIS CYMBALA         21:54  7:03  31 M   7/21    23/122  M3039 
   28   233 STEVE ROSLONEK        22:07  7:07  39 M   8/21    24/122  M3039 
   29   158 DEB OLEARY            22:26  7:14  36 F   3/33     5/155  F3039 
   30    96 GULBRANDSEN JOHN      22:27  7:14  65 M   1/5     25/122  M60+  
   31    71 RANKINS KEN           22:28  7:14  32 M   9/21    26/122  M3039 
   32   293 KAREN FOLEY           22:46  7:20  40 F   2/44     6/155  F4049 
   33   146 PAUL URICCHIO         22:47  7:20  45 M   8/30    27/122  M4049 
   34   185 STEPHAN NAUAKOWSKI    22:48  7:21  36 M  10/21    28/122  M3039 
   35   140 MIKE PACIOREK         23:02  7:25  14 M   2/7     29/122  M1419 
   36    35 CAHILL LIAM           23:03  7:26  14 M   3/7     30/122  M1419 
   37   255 PAUL RIZZIO           23:06  7:26  17 M   4/7     31/122  M1419 
   38   234 TOM WALSH             23:13  7:29  55 M   5/20    32/122  M5059 
   39   298 ANNA DUBIEL           23:14  7:29  28 F   2/16     7/155  F2029 
   40    41 NADEAU STEVE          23:31  7:34  41 M   9/30    33/122  M4049 
   41   254 MARK GOOGAN           23:33  7:35  49 M  10/30    34/122  M4049 
   42    20 KRASEMANN DANIEL      23:35  7:36   9 M   2/19    35/122  M0913 
   43   264 CHRIS ERIKSON         23:45  7:39  13 M   3/19    36/122  M0913 
   44   308 TERESE CRITTEN        23:53  7:41  20 F   3/16     8/155  F2029 
   45   246 FRANK MONGIARDO       24:06  7:46  20 M   4/10    37/122  M2029 
   46   295 AIDAN SULLIVAN        24:07  7:46   9 M   4/19    38/122  M0913 
   47   263 NEIL MCCARTHY         24:08  7:47  34 M  11/21    39/122  M3039 
   48    99 CORNELIO DAVID        24:14  7:48  54 M   6/20    40/122  M5059 
   49   289 TOM DUGGAN            24:19  7:50  43 M  11/30    41/122  M4049 
   50   177 CHARLES DOBROW        24:32  7:54  48 M  12/30    42/122  M4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== 
   51   159 KATE KROTTKE          24:33  7:54  16 F   1/11     9/155  F1419 
   52   312 PETE DOYLE            24:37  7:56  50 M   7/20    43/122  M5059 
   53   240 VANESSA CROWLEY       24:44  7:58  39 F   4/33    10/155  F3039 
   54   274 STEVEN ANDREA         24:47  7:59  40 M  13/30    44/122  M4049 
   55   149 SCOTT MACDONOUGH      24:48  7:59  66 M   2/5     45/122  M60+  
   56   210 MIKE LEMAY            24:58  8:03  43 M  14/30    46/122  M4049 
   57   211 CHRIS LEMAY           24:59  8:03   9 M   5/19    47/122  M0913 
   58   141 BETH KARWIC           25:11  8:07  42 F   3/44    11/155  F4049 
   59    42 NADEAU DIANE          25:21  8:10  42 F   4/44    12/155  F4049 
   60   296 JOHN SULLIVAN         25:27  8:12   8 M   1/10    48/122  M-8   
   61   239 PETE RIBERIO          25:28  8:12  44 M  15/30    49/122  M4049 
   62   161 THERESA CONNEELY      25:32  8:13  46 F   5/44    13/155  F4049 
   63    60 PEREZ JOSE            25:34  8:14  28 M   5/10    50/122  M2029 
   64    59 PEREZ JAMIE           25:34  8:14  27 F   4/16    14/155  F2029 
   65    88 DAVERSA RICK          25:41  8:16  44 M  16/30    51/122  M4049 
   66    89 NICHOLSON TOM         25:42  8:17  40 M  17/30    52/122  M4049 
   67   278 ROB HARRIS            25:49  8:19  53 M   8/20    53/122  M5059 
   68   242 MICHAEL MARKOWICZ     25:59  8:22  36 M  12/21    54/122  M3039 
   69    51 ALEXINSKI JOE         26:02  8:23  55 M   9/20    55/122  M5059 
   70    33 CAHILL BILL           26:07  8:25  43 M  18/30    56/122  M4049 
   71   123 PETER POPOWYCZ        26:21  8:29  40 M  19/30    57/122  M4049 
   72   232 CINDY SEIP            26:23  8:30  53 F   1/21    15/155  F5059 
   73   105 BOSCO MICHELLE        26:29  8:32  42 F   6/44    16/155  F4049 
   74   152 ERIC KNIGHT           26:33  8:33  50 M  10/20    58/122  M5059 
   75   172 JOSEPH DEGRAY         26:34  8:34  27 M   6/10    59/122  M2029 
   76    82 CASSELLA AIMEE        26:38  8:35  22 F   5/16    17/155  F2029 
   77   182 RALPH BAYEK           26:42  8:36  59 M  11/20    60/122  M5059 
   78     6 HUFFMAN W. TIMOTHY    26:43  8:36  58 M  12/20    61/122  M5059 
   79   147 ABIGAIL FRANCIS       26:44  8:37   9 F   1/14    18/155  F0913 
   80   203 MATTHEW PAZDZIORA     26:52  8:39   9 M   6/19    62/122  M0913 
   81    63 EVANS SARA            26:58  8:41  36 F   5/33    19/155  F3039 
   82    29 WALLOWITZ JOSEPH      27:11  8:45  13 M   7/19    63/122  M0913 
   83   119 LOUIE GONZALEZ        27:11  8:45  20 M   7/10    64/122  M2029 
   84    61 DOOT DIANNE           27:14  8:46  54 F   2/21    20/155  F5059 
   85    84 ADHIN NATE            27:24  8:49  41 M  20/30    65/122  M4049 
   86    21 KRASEMANN EMMA        27:24  8:50   7 F   1/10    21/155  F-8   
   87    19 KRASEMANN VOLKER      27:25  8:50  43 M  21/30    66/122  M4049 
   88   194 REBECCA VENISCO       27:27  8:50  30 F   6/33    22/155  F3039 
   89   247 DOUG TURNER           27:29  8:51  40 M  22/30    67/122  M4049 
   90   292 GAVIN FOLEY           27:32  8:52  11 M   8/19    68/122  M0913 
   91   153 MARGOT ORKINS         27:36  8:53  51 F   3/21    23/155  F5059 
   92    67 PERRY MATTHEW         27:37  8:54  26 M   8/10    69/122  M2029 
   93   167 RICHARD ZBROZEK       27:38  8:54  60 M   3/5     70/122  M60+  
   94    97 OTIS DOUGLAS          27:40  8:55  34 M  13/21    71/122  M3039 
   95   262 ANDREW RUSSO          27:41  8:55  25 M   9/10    72/122  M2029 
   96    25 TOKARZ KATHLEEN       27:43  8:56  60 F   1/5     24/155  F60+  
   97    95 ANZIDEI MARCUS        27:47  8:57  39 M  14/21    73/122  M3039 
   98   200 JEN UVINO             27:50  8:58  34 F   7/33    25/155  F3039 
   99    66 HALLIGAN KELLY        27:55  8:59  22 F   6/16    26/155  F2029 
  100   220 PETER BELLER          27:56  9:00  55 M  13/20    74/122  M5059 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== 
  101   261 JAMES RUTKAUSKI       28:03  9:02  39 M  15/21    75/122  M3039 
  102   290 TOMMY DUGGAN          28:04  9:02  13 M   9/19    76/122  M0913 
  103   277 MICHELLE CRITCH       28:06  9:03  20 F   7/16    27/155  F2029 
  104   226 MICHAEL ROOD          28:08  9:04  58 M  14/20    77/122  M5059 
  105   280 LEANN POWER           28:11  9:04  44 F   7/44    28/155  F4049 
  106   229 ALEX HUFFMAN          28:13  9:05  22 F   8/16    29/155  F2029 
  107   103 MAYO ANNA             28:17  9:06  12 F   2/14    30/155  F0913 
  108   224                       28:19  9:07                               
  109   228 JOANN HUFFMAN         28:20  9:08  55 F   4/21    31/155  F5059 
  110   148 DAVID FRANCIS         28:21  9:08  50 M  15/20    78/122  M5059 
  111    77 HAYES CHRIS           28:22  9:08  35 M  16/21    79/122  M3039 
  112    43 CARBONE SHELLEY       28:25  9:09  37 F   8/33    32/155  F3039 
  113    78 GOVE ALICIA           28:29  9:10  35 F   9/33    33/155  F3039 
  114   227 TEGAN WILLARD         28:36  9:13  30 F  10/33    34/155  F3039 
  115   170 SIOBHAN DEGRAY        28:40  9:14  28 F   9/16    35/155  F2029 
  116   183 KAREN ANNE            28:44  9:15  53 F   5/21    36/155  F5059 
  117    65 STEGMAN SARAH         28:44  9:15  10 F   3/14    37/155  F0913 
  118   297 JOHN SULLIVAN         28:52  9:18  41 M  23/30    80/122  M4049 
  119   136 ARNOLD UVINO          28:54  9:18  36 M  17/21    81/122  M3039 
  120   251 JAY SALVIO            28:55  9:19  48 M  24/30    82/122  M4049 
  121   106 MONTROSS CHRIS        28:57  9:19  50 M  16/20    83/122  M5059 
  122   156 MARY ROGERS           29:01  9:21  16 F   2/11    38/155  F1419 
  123   171 FRANK O'TTEA          29:02  9:21  54 M  17/20    84/122  M5059 
  124   252 LAURA MORRISON        29:05  9:22  14 F   3/11    39/155  F1419 
  125   266 ABBY GOTHERS          29:07  9:23  12 F   4/14    40/155  F0913 
  126    75 ODELL WILL            29:13  9:25  10 M  10/19    85/122  M0913 
  127   143 EMILY MOODY           29:14  9:25  12 F   5/14    41/155  F0913 
  128   212 NITA VITALLANO        29:15  9:25  28 F  10/16    42/155  F2029 
  129   155 LINDSAY C.            29:18  9:26  16 F   4/11    43/155  F1419 
  130   104 MAYO HEATHER          29:23  9:28  10 F   6/14    44/155  F0913 
  131    55 KINSELLA ALEXUS       29:24  9:28  16 F   5/11    45/155  F1419 
  132    30 WALLOWITZ CONNOR      29:37  9:32   9 M  11/19    86/122  M0913 
  133    27 WALLOWITZ JEFF        29:40  9:33  40 M  25/30    87/122  M4049 
  134   207 ANDREA BUCKNAM        30:07  9:42  12 F   7/14    46/155  F0913 
  135   286 LAURA SHUNNEY         30:09  9:43  45 F   8/44    47/155  F4049 
  136   225 JOAN JAKIELA          30:15  9:44  56 F   6/21    48/155  F5059 
  137   222 MAUREEN MOORE         30:18  9:45  26 F  11/16    49/155  F2029 
  138    46 MALARNEY PATRICIA     30:23  9:47  62 F   2/5     50/155  F60+  
  139    48 WHIPPLE MICHELE       30:41  9:53  32 F  11/33    51/155  F3039 
  140    74 ODELL LYNN            30:46  9:55  38 F  12/33    52/155  F3039 
  141   157 DONNA LOQOZZO         30:46  9:55     F           53/155        
  142   154 KATE BIELAWEIC        30:50  9:56  38 F  13/33    54/155  F3039 
  143   151 ELSIE MATHEWS         30:51  9:56  48 F   9/44    55/155  F4049 
  144   317 ALICIA DSOUZA         30:52  9:56  20 F  12/16    56/155  F2029 
  145     9 HILL COLIN            30:53  9:57  31 M  18/21    88/122  M3039 
  146   173 MIKE HURLEY           31:00  9:59  46 M  26/30    89/122  M4049 
  147   124 LORI GRIFFIN          31:15 10:04  55 F   7/21    57/155  F5059 
  148    22 RHOUDDOU CARYN        31:16 10:04  41 F  10/44    58/155  F4049 
  149   164 CARLA KARLE           31:28 10:08  40 F  11/44    59/155  F4049 
  150   281 ANDREW POWER          31:49 10:15  43 M  27/30    90/122  M4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== 
  151    72 DOTEN CARYN           31:51 10:16  45 F  12/44    60/155  F4049 
  152    45 ADAMS ZOE             31:59 10:18   9 F   8/14    61/155  F0913 
  153     0 Bandit                32:00 10:18                               
  154    44 ADAMS CARLA           32:01 10:19  38 F  14/33    62/155  F3039 
  155   267 WANDALIE GOMEZ        32:01 10:19  11 F   9/14    63/155  F0913 
  156   213 CARLOS GOMEZ          32:02 10:19  32 M  19/21    91/122  M3039 
  157   144 WESLEY MOODY          32:09 10:21  10 M  12/19    92/122  M0913 
  158   142 SRYANE MOODY          32:09 10:21  38 F  15/33    64/155  F3039 
  159   139 MELISSA BENGSTON      32:16 10:23  14 F   6/11    65/155  F1419 
  160   145 BRIANNA MOODY         32:18 10:24  16 F   7/11    66/155  F1419 
  161    24 PREMTO LINDA          32:24 10:26  41 F  13/44    67/155  F4049 
  162    68 DELIA KAREN           32:33 10:29  49 F  14/44    68/155  F4049 
  163   129 BARBARA BRANDT        32:35 10:30  30 F  16/33    69/155  F3039 
  164   218 JENN SAMSE            32:41 10:32  38 F  17/33    70/155  F3039 
  165     5 HUFFMAN ERIK          32:53 10:35   7 M   2/10    93/122  M-8   
  166   166 JOE BELLAS            33:00 10:38   7 M   3/10    94/122  M-8   
  167    10 O'NEIL TOM            33:05 10:39  66 M   4/5     95/122  M60+  
  168   190 MEREDITH CANTIN       33:09 10:41  31 F  18/33    71/155  F3039 
  169   243 DARYL WARDWELL        33:12 10:41  52 F   8/21    72/155  F5059 
  170   244 BRUCE WARDWELL        33:13 10:42  53 M  18/20    96/122  M5059 
  171    54 KINSELLA LANETTE      33:24 10:45  42 F  15/44    73/155  F4049 
  172   163 TRESA BACZEWSKI       33:25 10:46  30 F  19/33    74/155  F3039 
  173    26 BANET MERIDETH        33:35 10:49  34 F  20/33    75/155  F3039 
  174     3 BANET BRIAN           33:54 10:55  34 M  20/21    97/122  M3039 
  175   199 BRENDA HENRY          34:03 10:58  48 F  16/44    76/155  F4049 
  176   100 HILLS GAYLE           34:04 10:58  44 F  17/44    77/155  F4049 
  177    83 PICCOLELLO MARGARET   34:14 11:02  56 F   9/21    78/155  F5059 
  178   189 MICHELLE D.           34:15 11:02  50 F  10/21    79/155  F5059 
  179   256 DANTE MIRABELLO       34:28 11:06   9 M  13/19    98/122  M0913 
  180   258 JOHN MIRABELLO        34:41 11:10  46 M  28/30    99/122  M4049 
  181   205 KYLE BEASLEY          34:45 11:11   7 M   4/10   100/122  M-8   
  182   206 RON BEASLEY           34:45 11:11  42 M  29/30   101/122  M4049 
  183   138 ANTHONY ZAIND         35:03 11:17  10 M  14/19   102/122  M0913 
  184   257 LUCA MIRABELLO        35:04 11:18  10 M  15/19   103/122  M0913 
  185   178 ANDREA COLLURA        35:05 11:18  41 F  18/44    80/155  F4049 
  186     7 RAYMOND DEBRA         35:06 11:18  56 F  11/21    81/155  F5059 
  187   133 TERRI B.              35:10 11:20  59 F  12/21    82/155  F5059 
  188   132 JANE JYLKKA           35:22 11:23  40 F  19/44    83/155  F4049 
  189   174 KRISTIN LABAR-SLOCK   35:34 11:27  37 F  21/33    84/155  F3039 
  190   253 BETH GOOGAN           35:34 11:27  17 F   8/11    85/155  F1419 
  191   311 AIDEN CREAN           36:13 11:40   5 M   5/10   104/122  M-8   
  192   165 JIM BELLAS            36:24 11:43   7 M   6/10   105/122  M-8   
  193    23 RHOUDDOU TIM          36:28 11:45  11 M  16/19   106/122  M0913 
  194    37 CAHILL KELLYANNE      36:29 11:45   9 F  10/14    86/155  F0913 
  195   137 OLIVIA ZAINO          36:38 11:48  12 F  11/14    87/155  F0913 
  196   169 KALEE MABEY           36:38 11:48  13 F  12/14    88/155  F0913 
  197    36 CAHILL DECLAN         36:38 11:48  10 M  17/19   107/122  M0913 
  198   168 LISA ZAINO            36:43 11:49  36 F  22/33    89/155  F3039 
  199   259 KIM FOSTER            36:43 11:49  38 F  23/33    90/155  F3039 
  200    98 OTIS ROBIN            36:43 11:50  38 F  24/33    91/155  F3039 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== 
  201   196 FRANCESCA             36:46 11:50   9 F  13/14    92/155  F0913 
  202   208 ERIC BUCKNAM          37:42 12:08  10 M  18/19   108/122  M0913 
  203   209 DAN BUCKNAM           37:42 12:09  48 M  30/30   109/122  M4049 
  204   291 BRENDAN FOLEY         37:44 12:09   7 M   7/10   110/122  M-8   
  205   150 PAMELA THOMPSON       37:45 12:09  42 F  20/44    93/155  F4049 
  206    93 ANZIDEI KATE          38:31 12:24   7 F   2/10    94/155  F-8   
  207    94 ANZIDEI CARRIE        38:43 12:28  41 F  21/44    95/155  F4049 
  208   115 JOYCE KYLIEGH         38:44 12:29   8 F   3/10    96/155  F-8   
  209   121 MIA POPOWYCZ          38:45 12:29   8 F   4/10    97/155  F-8   
  210   113 JOYCE MIKE            40:02 12:53  38 M  21/21   111/122  M3039 
  211   175 ANGELA KEARMS         40:02 12:54  43 F  22/44    98/155  F4049 
  212   122 MARGOT POPOWYCZ       40:04 12:54  40 F  23/44    99/155  F4049 
  213   114 JOYCE KIM             40:17 12:58  40 F  24/44   100/155  F4049 
  214   202 GAIL ROTATORI         40:27 13:01  20 F  13/16   101/155  F2029 
  215   201 LYNN YOUNG            40:27 13:02  20 F  14/16   102/155  F2029 
  216   126 MIA SOMMERS           41:13 13:16   8 F   5/10   103/155  F-8   
  217   188 BARBARA BELLAS        41:13 13:16  46 F  25/44   104/155  F4049 
  218   127 CHRISTINE SOMMERS     41:44 13:26  40 F  26/44   105/155  F4049 
  219   313 DIANE LEAH            41:47 13:27  40 F  27/44   106/155  F4049 
  220   120 AJA TSOMBANOS         41:55 13:30  20 F  15/16   107/155  F2029 
  221   186 KIMBERLY STEIN        41:55 13:30  30 F  25/33   108/155  F3039 
  222   235 MAGGIE WINIARSKI      42:31 13:41  30 F  26/33   109/155  F3039 
  223   273 JEANNE LAYOLE         42:31 13:41  59 F  13/21   110/155  F5059 
  224    38 CAHILL ELENA          42:31 13:42   7 F   6/10   111/155  F-8   
  225    70 RAMOS WANDA           42:54 13:49  35 F  27/33   112/155  F3039 
  226    16 BARANOWSKI JACKI      45:55 14:47  40 F  28/44   113/155  F4049 
  227   245 ELIZABETH ORCHEA      45:55 14:47   8 F   7/10   114/155  F-8   
  228   294 LISA ORCHEN           45:55 14:47  44 F  29/44   115/155  F4049 
  229    34 CAHILL THERESA        45:58 14:48  45 F  30/44   116/155  F4049 
  230    39 CAHILL MAURA          45:59 14:48   4 F   8/10   117/155  F-8   
  231   221 CAROL MOORE           46:40 15:02  57 F  14/21   118/155  F5059 
  232   223 KATE MOORE            46:40 15:02  28 F  16/16   119/155  F2029 
  233   187 SUE CURNIDS           46:59 15:08  50 F  15/21   120/155  F5059 
  234    76 WILLIAMS CHRISTINA    46:59 15:08  31 F  28/33   121/155  F3039 
  235   287 CYNTHIA GREENBLAT     47:00 15:08  50 F  16/21   122/155  F5059 
  236   102 MAYO LAURA            47:50 15:24  45 F  31/44   123/155  F4049 
  237   162 KIM FIORINO           47:51 15:24  41 F  32/44   124/155  F4049 
  238   108 MONTROSS JAKE         48:06 15:29   9 M  19/19   112/122  M0913 
  239   107 MONTROSS EILEEN       48:07 15:30  45 F  33/44   125/155  F4049 
  240    62 WILLIN LORI           48:17 15:33  59 F  17/21   126/155  F5059 
  241   216 LINA FICHERA          48:19 15:34  47 F  34/44   127/155  F4049 
  242   217 CHRISTA PATRICK       48:22 15:34  40 F  35/44   128/155  F4049 
  243    92 GOVE GLADYS           48:33 15:38  61 F   3/5    129/155  F60+  
  244   117 HOROWITZ MAUREEN      48:40 15:40  54 F  18/21   130/155  F5059 
  245   118 HOROWITZ RALPH        48:41 15:41  56 M  19/20   113/122  M5059 
  246    91 GOVE ABNER            48:42 15:41  61 M   5/5    114/122  M60+  
  247   249 MONICA BREHM          49:42 16:00  49 F  36/44   131/155  F4049 
  248   248 NANCY TURNER          49:42 16:00  46 F  37/44   132/155  F4049 
  249    81 CASSELLA JAN          50:24 16:14  55 F  19/21   133/155  F5059 
  250    85 ADHIN PAM             50:49 16:22  44 F  38/44   134/155  F4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== 
  251    50 MASCOLO LAUREN        51:06 16:27  50 F  20/21   135/155  F5059 
  252   304 KATHY MUSSON          52:58 17:03  46 F  39/44   136/155  F4049 
  253   111 SHEPARD DIANE         53:26 17:12  49 F  40/44   137/155  F4049 
  254   112 SHEPARD BILL          53:26 17:12  56 M  20/20   115/122  M5059 
  255   250 RUNGTHIWA STROM       53:27 17:12  33 F  29/33   138/155  F3039 
  256   179 CYNTHIA NELSON        53:49 17:20  56 F  21/21   139/155  F5059 
  257   219 CHERYL CONNERY        53:49 17:20  47 F  41/44   140/155  F4049 
  258   316 KATHEY BOLLES         54:44 17:37  48 F  42/44   141/155  F4049 
  259   299 MATTHEW BELLES        54:45 17:38  16 M   5/7    116/122  M1419 
  260   283 CYNTHIA M.            56:22 18:09  38 F  30/33   142/155  F3039 
  261   284 STEPHANIE KLEWICKI    56:22 18:09  38 F  31/33   143/155  F3039 
  262   303 MATT CAREW            56:30 18:11  23 M  10/10   117/122  M2029 
  263    86 ADHIN EVIN            57:09 18:24   5 M   8/10   118/122  M-8   
  264   236 ZACHARY GOODIN        57:10 18:24   6 M   9/10   119/122  M-8   
  265   231 JOSEPH SEGRETO        57:16 18:26   6 M  10/10   120/122  M-8   
  266   237 GILLIAN GOODIN        57:16 18:26   4 F   9/10   144/155  F-8   
  267   238 MELANIE GOODIN        57:16 18:26  36 F  32/33   145/155  F3039 
  268   230 KRISTIN SEGRETO       57:46 18:36  35 F  33/33   146/155  F3039 
  269    31 WALLOWITZ TAYLOR    1:03:40 20:30   7 F  10/10   147/155  F-8   
  270   307 NEKEIDA RAMOS       1:03:41 20:30  60 F   4/5    148/155  F60+  
  271    32 GULBRANDSEN SANDY   1:03:41 20:30  65 F   5/5    149/155  F60+  
  272    28 WALLOWITZ TREVA     1:03:54 20:34  40 F  43/44   150/155  F4049 
  273   176 LYNN D.             1:03:55 20:35  47 F  44/44   151/155  F4049 
  274   300 MEAGHAN BOLLES      1:04:05 20:38  19 F   9/11   152/155  F1419 
  275   269 JOHNNY FARINA       1:04:10 20:40  16 M   6/7    121/122  M1419 
  276   270 ASHLEY FARINA       1:04:11 20:40  13 F  14/14   153/155  F0913 
  277   271 LUKE LUPILA         1:04:15 20:41  17 M   7/7    122/122  M1419 
  278     8 SOUSA MEGHAN        1:04:16 20:41  16 F  10/11   154/155  F1419 
  279     1 DAVERSA DANIELLE    1:04:17 20:42  19 F  11/11   155/155  F1419 
  10/17/2010  2:39PM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.