The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

6th Annual Malibu Fitness Thanksgiving 5K Road Race

Farmington, CT USA
11/25/2010 7:00 AM
Weather: Overcast - Cold - 33'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Chris Chisholm

Women: 1st Place Winner :Mary-Lynn Currier


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


 ================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   479 Chris Chisholm        16:33   16:33  5:20 M   1/91     1/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
    2   696 Zachary Cavanaugh     17:17   17:17  5:34 M   1/36     2/347  M1929 Farmington         CT 
    3   427 Max Rusch             17:25   17:25  5:37 M   1/42     3/347  M1418 Unionville         CT 
    4   843 Kevin Sullivan        17:32   17:34  5:39 M   2/42     4/347  M1418 Burlington         CT 
    5   586 Jason Dufour          17:44   17:44  5:43 M   1/45     5/347  M3039 Bristol            CT 
    6   884 Roy Krause            18:09   18:09  5:51 M   2/45     6/347  M3039 Glastonbury        CT 
    7   695 Sean Cahill           18:17   18:17  5:53 M   3/45     7/347  M3039 Burlington         CT 
    8   398 John Matthews         18:22   18:22  5:55 M   1/65     8/347  M5059 Canton             CT 
    9   441 Richard Fargo         18:25   18:26  5:56 M   2/65     9/347  M5059 Plainville         CT 
   10   908 Jim Creighton         18:28   18:31  5:58 M   2/91    10/347  M4049 W. Simsbury        CT 
   11   607 Jordan Lynn           18:39   18:41  6:01 M   2/36    11/347  M1929 Southington        CT 
   12   614 Alan Fosberry         18:41   18:41  6:01 M   3/91    12/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
   13   217 David Keating         18:44   18:45  6:03 M   3/65    13/347  M5059 New Britain        CT 
   14     1 Mary-Lynn Currier     18:46   18:46  6:03 F   1/82     1/342  F4049 Canton             CT 
   15    82 Michael Perkowski     18:52   18:52  6:05 M   4/91    14/347  M4049 Plantsville        CT 
   16   518 Brendan Donovan       18:57   18:57  6:06 M   3/42    15/347  M1418 East Hampton       CT 
   17   603 Michael Rottier       18:59   19:01  6:08 M   4/42    16/347  M1418 Plainville         CT 
   18   574 Johnathan Feldman     19:05   19:05  6:09 M   5/42    17/347  M1418 Windsor            CT 
   19   220 James Thompson        19:08   19:08  6:10 M   4/45    18/347  M3039 Bristol            CT 
   20   840 Danny Kryzanski       19:11   19:13  6:12 M   6/42    19/347  M1418 Burlington         CT 
   21    62 Gary Heslin           19:25   19:25  6:15 M   4/65    20/347  M5059 Plainville         CT 
   22   816 Jeff Fargo            19:26   19:36  6:19 M   7/42    21/347  M1418 Plainville         CT 
   23   596 Chris Maher           19:32   19:36  6:19 M   5/45    22/347  M3039 Naugatuck          CT 
   24   200 Tessa Mah             19:41   19:41  6:20 F   1/71     2/342  F1929 Southington        CT 
   25   270 Edward Tomasso        19:47   19:47  6:22 M   1/41    23/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
   26   503 Lawrence Briggs       19:49   19:49  6:23 M   5/91    24/347  M4049 W. Hartford        CT 
   27   168 Jeffrey Molson        19:50   19:50  6:23 M   6/91    25/347  M4049 Avon               CT 
   28   235 Dylan Lomangino       19:54   19:54  6:25 M   8/42    26/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
   29   184 Louis Rodier          19:54   19:55  6:25 M   5/65    27/347  M5059 Avon               CT 
   30   194 Christopher Thomas    19:54   19:56  6:25 M   9/42    28/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
   31   289 Bill Mastrogiovanni   19:55   19:57  6:26 M   7/91    29/347  M4049 Unionville         CT 
   32   218 Linda Weidemier       19:58   19:58  6:26 F   2/82     3/342  F4049 Bristol            CT 
   33   124 Jake Clinton          19:50   19:59  6:26 M   3/36    30/347  M1929 Avon               CT 
   34   445 Sam Horen             20:03   20:06  6:28 M  10/42    31/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
   35   309 James Lux Jr          20:09   20:11  6:30 M  11/42    32/347  M1418 Plainville         CT 
   36   221 Jason Ellis           20:06   20:13  6:31 M   6/45    33/347  M3039 W. Hartford        CT 
   37   407 Tyler McCutcheon      20:15   20:18  6:32 M  12/42    34/347  M1418 Avon               CT 
   38   599 Kelsey Cabral         20:19   20:21  6:33 M   4/36    35/347  M1929 New Britain        CT 
   39   310 Quentin Lux           20:19   20:21  6:33 M   2/41    36/347  M-13  Plainville         CT 
   40   487 Gary Griffin          20:24   20:26  6:35 M   7/45    37/347  M3039 Simsbury           CT 
   41   902 Brendan Farmer        20:31   20:31  6:37 M   8/45    38/347  M3039 Waltham            MA 
   42   677 Mark Flynn            20:29   20:32  6:37 M   8/91    39/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
   43   116 Kaeli Baker           20:33   20:33  6:37 F   1/35     4/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
   44   845 John McGrane          20:35   20:35  6:38 M   6/65    40/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
   45   330 Kevin Bittner         20:38   20:40  6:40 M  13/42    41/347  M1418 Unionville         CT 
   46   379 Alex Vetre            20:39   20:41  6:40 M  14/42    42/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
   47   320 Kyle Rogers           20:36   20:44  6:41 M   5/36    43/347  M1929 Farmington         CT 
   48   424 Rick Leupold          20:44   20:45  6:41 M   9/91    44/347  M4049 Newington          CT 
   49   127 Bob Heslin            20:48   20:48  6:42 M   7/65    45/347  M5059 Plainville         CT 
   50   440 Cullen McHale         20:48   20:50  6:43 M  15/42    46/347  M1418 Burlington         CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51   689 Kyle Baker            20:51   20:51  6:43 M  16/42    47/347  M1418 Unionville         CT 
   52   319 Shannon Havens        20:51   20:52  6:43 F   1/74     5/342  F3039 Bloomfield         CT 
   53   824 David Radcliffe       20:52   20:56  6:45 M  10/91    48/347  M4049 Meriden            CT 
   54   540 Kevin Barlow          20:52   20:57  6:45 M   9/45    49/347  M3039 Canton             CT 
   55   382 Shane Culbert         20:59   21:03  6:47 M   6/36    50/347  M1929 Southington        CT 
   56   814 Wouter Myburgh        20:59   21:03  6:47 M   7/36    51/347  M1929 Flushing           NY 
   57   123 Brook Clinton         20:56   21:05  6:47 M   8/36    52/347  M1929 Avon               CT 
   58   901 Jason Plush           21:09   21:12  6:50 M  17/42    53/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
   59    66 Nick Giuliani         21:07   21:16  6:51 M  18/42    54/347  M1418 Plainville         CT 
   60   512 Stephen Hogan         21:17   21:17  6:52 M  11/91    55/347  M4049 Unionville         CT 
   61   882 Alex Johnson          21:11   21:20  6:52 M  19/42    56/347  M1418 *no Town Given*    XX 
   62   557 Christopher Dean      21:19   21:20  6:52 M  10/45    57/347  M3039 Boston             MA 
   63   368 Charley Macomber      21:20   21:23  6:53 M  12/91    58/347  M4049 Plainville         CT 
   64   812 Brooke Barbero        21:24   21:24  6:54 F   2/74     6/342  F3039 Berlin             CT 
   65    34 Bruce Chudwick        21:22   21:29  6:55 M   8/65    59/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
   66    31 Marissa Paiano        21:34   21:37  6:58 F   2/35     7/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
   67   144 Peter Remillard       21:41   21:43  7:00 M  13/91    60/347  M4049 Cheshire           CT 
   68   836 Chriss Kelly          21:46   21:46  7:01 M  11/45    61/347  M3039 Ellington          CT 
   69   536 Larry Spires          21:46   21:48  7:01 M   1/19    62/347  M6069 Unionville         CT 
   70   616 Matthew Fosberry      21:44   21:52  7:03 M   3/41    63/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
   71   547 Charles Simmons       21:50   21:53  7:03 M  14/91    64/347  M4049 W. Hartford        CT 
   72   912 Daniel Seejnrok       22:02   22:02  7:06 M   9/36    65/347  M1929 Avon               CT 
   73   847 Daniel Costantini     21:36   22:05  7:07 M   1/4     66/347  M0113 Plainville         CT 
   74   823 Brian Magnano         22:00   22:05  7:07 M  12/45    67/347  M3039 Bristol            CT 
   75   653 Bryan Jennings        21:54   22:06  7:07 M  20/42    68/347  M1418 Avon               CT 
   76   642 Palmer Weimann        22:01   22:07  7:08 M  21/42    69/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
   77   828 Stephen Jewett        22:07   22:10  7:08 M  13/45    70/347  M3039 W Hartford         CT 
   78   626 Jacob Werblow         22:11   22:11  7:09 M  14/45    71/347  M3039 New Britain        CT 
   79   605 Peter Tep             22:08   22:12  7:09 M  15/91    72/347  M4049 No City            XX                      
   80   233 Jared Lomangino       21:55   22:13  7:09 M   4/41    73/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
   81   101 Atticus Moll          21:58   22:16  7:10 M  22/42    74/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
   82   125 Blake Clinton         22:07   22:17  7:11 M  23/42    75/347  M1418 Avon               CT 
   83   323 Christopher Rogers    22:12   22:19  7:11 M  10/36    76/347  M1929 Washington         DC 
   84   558 Chris Zduniak         22:16   22:19  7:11 M  16/91    77/347  M4049 New Britain        CT 
   85   201 John Mah              22:17   22:21  7:12 M  17/91    78/347  M4049 Southington        CT 
   86   381 Christian Zimmerman   22:23   22:26  7:13 M  18/91    79/347  M4049 Burlington         CT 
   87   622 Smock Buffner Jr      22:08   22:27  7:14 M  11/36    80/347  M1929 Farmington         CT 
   88   145 Craig Boettger        22:23   22:27  7:14 M   9/65    81/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
   89   849 Greg Godbout          22:26   22:28  7:14 M  15/45    82/347  M3039 Avon               CT 
   90   537 Maurice Gabbidon      22:28   22:29  7:15 M  19/91    83/347  M4049 Bloomfield         CT 
   91   575 Todd Emery            22:28   22:29  7:15 M  20/91    84/347  M4049 S. Glastonbury     CT 
   92   219 Kerry Benoit          22:32   22:32  7:15 F   2/71     8/342  F1929 Bristol            CT 
   93   367 Michael Levandowski   22:36   22:38  7:18 M  12/36    85/347  M1929 Plainville         CT 
   94   324 Mira Lami             22:39   22:39  7:18 F   3/82     9/342  F4049 Wolcott            CT 
   95   448 Patrick Matthews      22:15   22:48  7:21 M  16/45    86/347  M3039 Newington          CT 
   96   466 Andrew Barton         22:45   22:50  7:21 M  21/91    87/347  M4049 Bristol            CT 
   97   280 Robert Ayer           22:23   22:54  7:23 M  10/65    88/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
   98   552 Pete Dubois           22:49   22:57  7:24 M  17/45    89/347  M3039 N. Grafton         MA 
   99   355 Anthony Asres         22:52   23:01  7:25 M  22/91    90/347  M4049 East Granby        CT 
  100   281 Alex Ayer             22:42   23:03  7:26 M  13/36    91/347  M1929 Farmington         CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101   375 Robert Ortega         23:02   23:04  7:26 M  14/36    92/347  M1929 Farmington         CT 
  102   105 Tom Doran             22:58   23:05  7:26 M  23/91    93/347  M4049 Simsbury           CT 
  103    53 Sean Callahan         23:06   23:08  7:27 M  18/45    94/347  M3039 W. Hartford        CT 
  104    52 Cathy Callahan        23:06   23:08  7:27 F   3/71    10/342  F1929 W. Hartford        CT 
  105   420 Frank Obelnicki       23:09   23:09  7:27 M  15/36    95/347  M1929 Detroit            MI 
  106   157 Allan Bredice         23:05   23:10  7:28 M  24/91    96/347  M4049 Avon               CT 
  107   110 Scott Vautour         23:05   23:11  7:28 M  16/36    97/347  M1929 Somerville         MA 
  108    74 Patrick Getler        23:12   23:12  7:28 M  24/42    98/347  M1418 Bristol            CT 
  109   304 Vinny Curry           23:11   23:12  7:28 M  11/65    99/347  M5059 New Britain        CT 
  110   344 Mike Bahlman          22:45   23:13  7:29 M  25/42   100/347  M1418 Burlington         CT 
  111    33 Mark Deluse           23:07   23:13  7:29 M  12/65   101/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  112   577 Jared Humprey         23:08   23:13  7:29 M  25/91   102/347  M4049 Canton             CT 
  113    57 Kelly Martin          23:11   23:16  7:30 F   4/71    11/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  114   595 Lani Ralston          23:12   23:16  7:30 F   3/74    12/342  F3039 Granby             CT 
  115    12 Jenna Fahey           23:06   23:21  7:31 F   5/71    13/342  F1929 Boston             MA 
  116   196 Charles J Thomas      23:20   23:22  7:31 M  26/91   103/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  117    96 Kurt Philipp          23:16   23:27  7:33 M  13/65   104/347  M5059 Bristol            CT 
  118    32 Robert Paiano         23:23   23:27  7:33 F   4/82    14/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  119   282 Katrin Ayer           23:16   23:27  7:33 F   3/35    15/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  120   848 Salvatore Avella      23:18   23:28  7:34 M  19/45   105/347  M3039 New Britain        CT 
  121   111 Christina Taddei      23:25   23:31  7:34 F   6/71    16/342  F1929 Somerville         MA 
  122   859 Bryce Linskey         23:27   23:32  7:35 M  27/91   106/347  M4049 Terryville         CT 
  123    84 Adrianna Antigiovan   23:31   23:34  7:35 F   4/35    17/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  124   529 Emily Marcello        23:25   23:34  7:35 F   5/35    18/342  F1418 Berverly           MA 
  125   328 Jeffrey Olsen         23:28   23:34  7:35 M  20/45   107/347  M3039 Waterbury          CT 
  126   177 Tony Pucino           23:33   23:37  7:36 M   5/41   108/347  M-13  New Hartford       CT 
  127   159 Tonia Skawinsi        23:29   23:39  7:37 F   4/74    19/342  F3039 New Britain        CT 
  128   104 Gunnar Moll           23:44   23:44  7:39 M  26/42   109/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
  129   645 Matt Keane            23:42   23:46  7:39 M  27/42   110/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
  130   692 Dawn De Baeck         23:47   23:47  7:40 F   5/82    20/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  131   833 Dino Spring           23:39   23:53  7:41 M  28/91   111/347  M4049 Unionville         CT 
  132   584 John Russomanno       23:37   23:55  7:42 M  14/65   112/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  133    48 Patrick Cassidy       23:32   23:56  7:43 M   6/41   113/347  M-13  W. Hartford        CT 
  134   457 Patrick Stiegman      23:51   23:58  7:43 M  29/91   114/347  M4049 Canton             CT 
  135   693 Garrett Tucker        23:58   23:58  7:43 M  21/45   115/347  M3039 Middletown         CT 
  136    89 Elizabeth Yuneman     23:52   23:59  7:43 F   7/71    21/342  F1929 Middle Village     NY 
  137   265 Karen Fulton          23:54   24:02  7:44 F   6/82    22/342  F4049 Unionville         CT 
  138   264 Ed Fulton             23:55   24:02  7:45 M  15/65   116/347  M5059 Unionville         CT 
  139   425 Greg Hebert           24:10   24:10  7:47 M  17/36   117/347  M1929 Unionville         CT 
  140   166 Tara Molson           24:03   24:13  7:48 F   6/35    23/342  F1418 Avon               CT 
  141   864 Tom Hudson            24:11   24:14  7:48 M  22/45   118/347  M3039 New York           NY 
  142    15 Nick Fucello          24:15   24:17  7:49 M  16/65   119/347  M5059 Berlin             CT 
  143    91 Mark Defilippo        24:11   24:18  7:50 M  30/91   120/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  144   827 Charlie Yescott       24:19   24:21  7:51 M   1/1    121/347  M7099 Unionville         CT 
  145   286 Miria Baril           23:55   24:22  7:51 F   7/35    24/342  F1418 Granby             CT 
  146   115 Alison Manaresi       24:07   24:26  7:52 F   5/74    25/342  F3039 W. Hartford        CT 
  147   186 Elizabeth Rodier      24:15   24:27  7:53 F   8/35    26/342  F1418 Avon               CT 
  148   581 Timothy Scanlan       24:25   24:32  7:54 M  31/91   122/347  M4049 Burlington         CT 
  149   825 Garrett Mellon        24:09   24:32  7:54 M  18/36   123/347  M1929 Bristol            CT 
  150   592 Tim Wilson            24:15   24:32  7:54 M  19/36   124/347  M1929 Bristol            CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151   112 Chuck Tencza          24:19   24:33  7:55 M  17/65   125/347  M5059 Kensington         CT 
  152    94 Isabelle Johnson      24:31   24:34  7:55 F   9/35    27/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  153   570 Patricia Kristen      24:23   24:38  7:56 F   1/32    28/342  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  154   439 Jim Glaspey           24:38   24:38  7:56 M  32/91   126/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  155   587 Peter Dauphinais      24:34   24:39  7:56 M  33/91   127/347  M4049 Bristol            CT 
  156   527 Adam Haynes           24:29   24:41  7:57 M  28/42   128/347  M1418 New Britain        CT 
  157   428 Sara Russomanno       24:25   24:42  7:57 F  10/35    29/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  158    26 Rene Dion             24:27   24:43  7:58 M  18/65   129/347  M5059 Assonet            MA 
  159   191 Max Aronow            24:20   24:44  7:58 M   7/41   130/347  M-13  W. Hartford        CT 
  160     7 Guillermo Ortiz       24:17   24:46  7:59 M  23/45   131/347  M3039 Boston             MA 
  161   292 Katrina Queirolo      24:36   24:47  7:59 F  11/35    30/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  162   392 Mike Dziedzic         24:44   24:49  7:59 M  24/45   132/347  M3039 Las Vegas          NV 
  163   291 Wyatt Queirolo        24:39   24:49  8:00 M  29/42   133/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
  164   414 Christian Nelson      24:31   24:50  8:00 M  34/91   134/347  M4049 W. Hartford        CT 
  165   613 Michael Deblieux      24:46   24:55  8:01 M  35/91   135/347  M4049 W. Hartford        CT 
  166   260 Lindsey Jensen        24:51   24:57  8:02 F   8/71    31/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  167   697 Jay Salvio            24:48   24:57  8:02 M  36/91   136/347  M4049 New Britain        CT 
  168    47 John Cassidy          24:34   24:58  8:03 M  30/42   137/347  M1418 W. Hartford        CT 
  169   406 Lee Bradley           24:56   24:59  8:03 M   2/19   138/347  M6069 Newington          CT 
  170   700 Riette Gouws          24:50   25:04  8:04 F   6/74    32/342  F3039 Ledgewood          NJ 
  171   658 Sara Gonzalez         24:41   25:07  8:05 F  12/35    33/342  F1418 Avon               CT 
  172   657 Ryan Wise             24:41   25:08  8:06 M  31/42   139/347  M1418 Avon               CT 
  173   376 Edward Sanchez        25:06   25:08  8:06 M  25/45   140/347  M3039 Farmington         CT 
  174   488 Jennifer Spirito      25:02   25:09  8:06 F   7/74    34/342  F3039 Bristol            CT 
  175   244 Barbara Niski         25:08   25:15  8:08 F   2/32    35/342  F5059 Southington        CT 
  176   661 Tammy Whalen          24:51   25:17  8:09 F   8/74    36/342  F3039 Naperville         IL 
  177   408 Elena Daragjati       25:13   25:19  8:09 F   9/71    37/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  178   660 Whalen                24:52   25:19  8:09 M  37/91   141/347  M4049 Naperville         IL 
  179   321 Danuta Skawinska      25:11   25:20  8:10 F   9/74    38/342  F3039  Berlin            CT 
  180   565 Andrew Beliveau       25:17   25:23  8:11 M  20/36   142/347  M1929 East Granby        CT 
  181   550 Charles Franklin      25:01   25:25  8:11 M  26/45   143/347  M3039 Baltimore          MD 
  182   551 Haley Franklin        25:01   25:25  8:11 F  10/71    39/342  F1929 Baltimore          MD 
  183   815 Emily Driscoll        25:18   25:31  8:13 F   1/4     40/342  F1019 Burlington         CT 
  184   297 Alan Frith            25:20   25:33  8:14 M  21/36   144/347  M1929 Farmington         CT 
  185   421 Thomas Brown          25:36   25:36  8:15 M  38/91   145/347  M4049 Wethersfield       CT 
  186   566 Simon Mirman          25:33   25:36  8:15 M  32/42   146/347  M1418 W. Hartford        CT 
  187   430 Adrian Barniak        25:14   25:37  8:15 M  22/36   147/347  M1929 Southington        CT 
  188   243 Kimberly Kilduff      25:21   25:41  8:16 F  10/74    41/342  F3039 Canton             CT 
  189   117 Lauren Vanesse        25:44   25:44  8:17 F  13/35    42/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  190   171 Brittany Johnson      25:40   25:48  8:19 F  11/71    43/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  191   195 Alexandra Thomas      25:39   25:48  8:19 F   7/82    44/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  192    45 Michael Cassidy       25:13   25:49  8:19 M  19/65   148/347  M5059 W. Hartford        CT 
  193   155 Jim Lester            25:33   25:50  8:19 M  20/65   149/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  194   831 Brigitte Charest      25:39   25:51  8:20 F  12/71    45/342  F1929 New Hartford       CT 
  195   829 Danielle Charest      25:40   25:51  8:20 M  21/65   150/347  M5059 New Hartford       CT 
  196   294 Mark Frushour         25:42   25:51  8:20 M  23/36   151/347  M1929 Farmington         CT 
  197   193 Charles A Thomas      25:35   25:53  8:20 M  33/42   152/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
  198   165 Corinne Molson        25:47   25:57  8:21 F   1/31    46/342  F-13  Avon               CT 
  199   459 Nick Stiegman         25:51   25:57  8:22 M  24/36   153/347  M1929 Canton             CT 
  200   288 Thomas Sweeney        25:51   26:00  8:22 M   3/19   154/347  M6069 Canton             CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201   699 Elizabeth Tuxbury     25:49   26:02  8:23 F  13/71    47/342  F1929 New Hartford       CT 
  202   307 Michael Kane          25:59   26:06  8:24 M  39/91   155/347  M4049 Shelton            CT 
  203   238 Michael Riley         26:02   26:09  8:25 M  40/91   156/347  M4049 Canton             CT 
  204   463 Colin O'Brien         26:02   26:09  8:25 M  41/91   157/347  M4049 Canton             CT 
  205   405 Steven Malitz         25:58   26:09  8:25 M  42/91   158/347  M4049 W. Hartford        CT 
  206   415 William Rogers        26:02   26:10  8:26 M  22/65   159/347  M5059 Fayette            ME 
  207   495 Joseph Dilling        25:56   26:17  8:28 M  25/36   160/347  M1929 New Britain        CT 
  208   869 Chriss Mastrangelo    26:09   26:19  8:29 M   2/4    161/347  M0113 Bethany            CT 
  209   842 Lauren Primovic       26:13   26:20  8:29 F   1/1     48/342  F2029 Avon               CT 
  210   579 Danny McKim           25:52   26:22  8:29 M  43/91   162/347  M4049 Avon               CT 
  211   339 Emily Briggs          25:54   26:23  8:30 F   2/31    49/342  F-13  Canton             CT 
  212   680 Edie Doemland         26:12   26:28  8:32 F   3/31    50/342  F-13  Farmington         CT 
  213    79 Susan Galliher        25:56   26:30  8:32 F   8/82    51/342  F4049 Avon               CT 
  214   543 Sarah Visintainer     26:07   26:32  8:33 F  14/35    52/342  F1418 Burlington         CT 
  215    22 Lindsay Ellis         26:15   26:35  8:34 F  14/71    53/342  F1929 Somerville         MA 
  216   484 Mary Franco           26:21   26:35  8:34 F  11/74    54/342  F3039 New Britain        CT 
  217   121 Tara Dillon           26:23   26:38  8:35 F  12/74    55/342  F3039 Avon               CT 
  218   118 Richard Dillon        26:24   26:38  8:35 M   4/19   163/347  M6069 Avon               CT 
  219   519 Chris Donovan         26:38   26:38  8:35 M  44/91   164/347  M4049 East Hampton       CT 
  220   216 Mitchell Ives         26:29   26:38  8:35 M   8/41   165/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  221     2 Amy Donle             26:23   26:39  8:35 F  13/74    56/342  F3039 Enfield            CT 
  222   644 William Canny         26:11   26:39  8:35 M  45/91   166/347  M4049 Canton             CT 
  223   617 William Galske        26:21   26:40  8:35 M  46/91   167/347  M4049 Unionville         CT 
  224   694 Katie Ouellett        26:36   26:41  8:36 F  15/71    57/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  225    36 Mary Tomolonius       26:37   26:42  8:36 F   3/32    58/342  F5059 Canton             CT 
  226   687 William Baker         26:43   26:43  8:36 M  27/45   168/347  M3039 Unionville         CT 
  227   688 Kaitlyn Baker         26:43   26:43  8:36 F  15/35    59/342  F1418 Unionville         CT 
  228   591 Nicole Wilson         26:29   26:46  8:37 F  14/74    60/342  F3039 Bristol            CT 
  229   269 Scott Barrows         26:34   26:47  8:38 M  23/65   169/347  M5059 Collinsville       CT 
  230   910 Chip Bradley          26:46   26:48  8:38 M  24/65   170/347  M5059 Ashburnham         MA 
  231   224 Patrick Currier       26:38   26:48  8:38 M   9/41   171/347  M-13  Canton             CT 
  232   554 Jim Sullivan          26:42   26:51  8:39 M  28/45   172/347  M3039 N. Grafton         MA 
  233   649 Taryn Fitzsimmons     26:46   26:52  8:39 F   4/31    61/342  F-13  Farmington         CT 
  234   130 Patrick Taylor        26:41   26:53  8:39 M  34/42   173/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
  235   185 Nicole Rodier         26:41   26:53  8:39 F  16/35    62/342  F1418 Avon               CT 
  236   222 Keirsten Hallet       26:38   26:53  8:40 F   9/82    63/342  F4049 Burlington         CT 
  237   223 Kiley Hallet          26:39   26:53  8:40 F   5/31    64/342  F-13  Burlington         CT 
  238   685 Lauren De Baeck       26:55   26:55  8:40 F  17/35    65/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  239   208 Jack Roy              26:44   26:55  8:40 M  35/42   174/347  M1418 Unionville         CT 
  240   214 Wendy Ives            26:47   26:59  8:41 F  10/82    66/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  241   624 Kelsey Mitchell       26:48   27:00  8:42 F   6/31    67/342  F-13  Prospect           CT 
  242   432 Christa Leone         26:48   27:02  8:42 F  18/35    68/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  243   593 Michaela Tripputi     26:46   27:03  8:43 F   7/31    69/342  F-13  Farmington         CT 
  244   234 Joseph Lomangino      26:50   27:04  8:43 M  25/65   175/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  245   546 Patricia Visintaine   26:41   27:04  8:43 F  11/82    70/342  F4049 Burlington         CT 
  246   511 Joan Hurlock          26:58   27:04  8:43 F  12/82    71/342  F4049 Unionville         CT 
  247   161 Mark Tripputi         26:47   27:04  8:43 M  47/91   176/347  M4049 W. Hartford        CT 
  248   631 Gregory Henry         26:59   27:07  8:44 M  26/65   177/347  M5059 Bristol            CT 
  249   102 Richard Moll          26:53   27:11  8:45 M  48/91   178/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  250   334 Terry Steele          27:00   27:13  8:46 F  13/82    72/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  251   650 John Jennings         27:06   27:14  8:46 M  49/91   179/347  M4049 Avon               CT 
  252   152 Dana Le               27:03   27:17  8:47 F  19/35    73/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  253   226 Owen Gillam           27:13   27:18  8:47 M  36/42   180/347  M1418 Bristol            CT 
  254    60 Thomas Wichrowski     27:14   27:19  8:48 M  27/65   181/347  M5059 Plainville         CT 
  255   452 Evan Gazso            27:16   27:19  8:48 M  10/41   182/347  M-13  New Hartford       CT 
  256   350 Haley Hart            27:24   27:24  8:49 F  16/71    74/342  F1929 Middleton          CT 
  257   363 Amy Gousse            27:25   27:25  8:50 F  17/71    75/342  F1929 Middleton          CT 
  258   135 Daniel Leclair        27:15   27:25  8:50 M  11/41   183/347  M-13  Plainville         CT 
  259   154 Gabrielle Lester      27:21   27:27  8:50 F  20/35    76/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  260   279 Delia Ayer            26:50   27:28  8:51 F  14/82    77/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  261   362 Donald Forrrest       27:27   27:29  8:51 M  50/91   184/347  M4049 Newington          CT 
  262   455 Rachel Andreana       27:15   27:29  8:51 F  21/35    78/342  F1418 Unionville         CT 
  263    25 Kaitlin Zdeblick      27:18   27:30  8:51 F  18/71    79/342  F1929 Mount Laurel       NJ 
  264   450 Cindy Posadas         27:26   27:30  8:51 F  15/74    80/342  F3039 Southington        CT 
  265   454 Matthew Andreana      27:09   27:32  8:52 M  26/36   185/347  M1929 Unionville         CT 
  266   524 Gary Griffin          27:32   27:43  8:56 M  28/65   186/347  M5059 Harwington         CT 
  267   146 Mary-Margar Silbers   27:35   27:43  8:56 F   4/32    81/342  F5059 Unionville         CT 
  268   373 Carl Miceck           27:45   27:45  8:56 M  29/45   187/347  M3039 New Britain        CT 
  269   374 Taryn Murphy          27:46   27:46  8:57 F  19/71    82/342  F1929 Hartford           CT 
  270   202 Julianne Lemelin      27:38   27:46  8:57 F  20/71    83/342  F1929 Canton             CT 
  271   434 Maureen Wondoloski    27:39   27:47  8:57 F  16/74    84/342  F3039 Collinsville       CT 
  272   698 Richard Zbrozek       27:48   27:50  8:58 M   5/19   188/347  M6069 Berlin             CT 
  273   904 Kristen Russomanno    27:33   27:51  8:58 F   2/4     85/342  F1019 Farmington         CT 
  274   526 Johangel Canela       27:39   27:51  8:58 M  37/42   189/347  M1418 New Britain        CT 
  275   560 Jodi Roderick         27:47   27:51  8:58 F  17/74    86/342  F3039 New Britain        CT 
  276   391 John Yacovino         27:47   27:52  8:58 M  30/45   190/347  M3039 Kensington         CT 
  277   559 Roy Mitchell          27:51   27:56  9:00 M  31/45   191/347  M3039 New Britain        CT 
  278   600 Amanda Remillard      27:45   27:56  9:00 F  22/35    87/342  F1418 Cheshire           CT 
  279   444 Ron Field             27:40   27:57  9:00 M  29/65   192/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  280   673 John Weber            27:29   27:57  9:00 M  51/91   193/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  281   412 Katherine Muscatell   27:49   27:59  9:01 F  15/82    88/342  F4049 Kensington         CT 
  282    18 Janit Romayko         27:50   27:59  9:01 F   1/7     89/342  F6069 East Hartford      CT 
  283   683 Michael Rood          27:46   28:03  9:02 M  30/65   194/347  M5059 Suffield           CT 
  284   397 Jillian Best          27:42   28:04  9:02 F  16/82    90/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  285   471 Tara Sanabria         27:55   28:06  9:03 F  18/74    91/342  F3039 Burlington         CT 
  286   671 Christina Pongratz    27:42   28:07  9:03 F  21/71    92/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  287   520 Tommy Rossi           27:58   28:11  9:05 M  38/42   195/347  M1418 Harwington         CT 
  288   442 Dana Northey          28:09   28:16  9:06 F  19/74    93/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  289   580 Arianna Sapp          27:50   28:20  9:07 F   1/1     94/342  F0000 Avon               CT 
  290   278 Jennifer Forman       27:59   28:21  9:08 F  20/74    95/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  291   349 Susan Bey Truhan      28:00   28:21  9:08 F  21/74    96/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  292   598 Ivette Ramirez        27:01   28:22  9:08 F  22/74    97/342  F3039 W. Hartford        CT 
  293   437 Todd Sanzone          28:11   28:23  9:09 M  32/45   196/347  M3039 Bristol            CT 
  294    23 Kimberly Scott        28:12   28:24  9:09 F  23/74    98/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  295   438 Joseph Giattino       28:12   28:24  9:09 M  33/45   197/347  M3039 Bristol            CT 
  296   336 David Briggs          27:59   28:26  9:09 M  52/91   198/347  M4049 Canton             CT 
  297   907 Lee Fergusen          28:06   28:27  9:10 M   3/4    199/347  M0113 *no Town Given*    XX 
  298   509 Marissa Lammlin       28:16   28:27  9:10 F  22/71    99/342  F1929 Newington          CT 
  299     6 Alaina Birden         27:58   28:28  9:10 F  24/74   100/342  F3039 Malden             MA 
  300   268 Deborah Ross          28:13   28:29  9:10 F  17/82   101/342  F4049 W. Hartford        CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  301   198 Frank Dubois          28:26   28:31  9:11 M  34/45   200/347  M3039 Farmington         CT 
  302   409 Rose Famiglietti      28:27   28:31  9:11 F   2/7    102/342  F6069 Wethersfield       CT 
  303   508 David Lammlin         28:02   28:34  9:12 M  27/36   201/347  M1929 Newington          CT 
  304   113 David Lewis           28:20   28:35  9:12 M  53/91   202/347  M4049 Cheshire           CT 
  305   131 Andrew Taylor         28:17   28:35  9:12 M  12/41   203/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  306   287 Lawrence Baril        28:13   28:40  9:14 M  31/65   204/347  M5059 Granby             CT 
  307    59 Rick Subrizio         28:09   28:41  9:14 M  35/45   205/347  M3039 Meriden            CT 
  308   305 Molly Stepka          28:32   28:42  9:15 F  25/74   103/342  F3039 Unionville         CT 
  309   306 Paul Stepka           28:32   28:42  9:15 M  54/91   206/347  M4049 Unionville         CT 
  310   609 Elizabeth Robinson    28:38   28:43  9:15 F  23/71   104/342  F1929 Bristol            CT 
  311   456 Michael Andreana      28:22   28:45  9:16 M  55/91   207/347  M4049 Unionville         CT 
  312   679 Kate Doemland         28:30   28:46  9:16 F   5/32   105/342  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  313   371 Ralph Martin          28:18   28:47  9:16 M  32/65   208/347  M5059 Plainville         CT 
  314   822 Wayne Soldan          28:39   28:48  9:16 M  33/65   209/347  M5059 Winsted            CT 
  315   531 Steven Robin          28:38   28:51  9:17 M   6/19   210/347  M6069 W. Hartford        CT 
  316    49 Michael Kroll         28:42   28:54  9:19 M  56/91   211/347  M4049 Southington        CT 
  317   606 Robert Zygmunt        28:49   28:55  9:19 M  28/36   212/347  M1929 Colchester         CT 
  318   183 Myunghee Evans        28:53   28:55  9:19 F  18/82   106/342  F4049 Avon               CT 
  319   199 Lyle Evans            28:53   28:55  9:19 M  34/65   213/347  M5059 Avon               CT 
  320     3 Heidi Kroll           28:42   28:56  9:19 F  19/82   107/342  F4049 Southington        CT 
  321    37 Serena Scanzillo      28:35   28:56  9:19 F  24/71   108/342  F1929 Arlingrton         VA 
  322   641 Martha Weimann        28:50   28:56  9:19 F  20/82   109/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  323    30 Alison Corso          28:35   28:57  9:19 F  25/71   110/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  324    50 Robert Bostrom        28:53   28:58  9:20 M   7/19   214/347  M6069 Plainville         CT 
  325   844 Salvatore Lanzofano   29:02   29:04  9:22 M  35/65   215/347  M5059 Meriden            CT 
  326   561 Mikaela Ebitz         28:52   29:05  9:22 F  26/71   111/342  F1929 Otis               MA 
  327   329 Vilkas Olsen          29:02   29:08  9:23 M  13/41   216/347  M-13  Waterbury          CT 
  328   213 Meagan Leduc          28:48   29:10  9:24 F  27/71   112/342  F1929 Avon               CT 
  329   212 Bob Leduc             28:49   29:11  9:24 M  36/65   217/347  M5059 Avon               CT 
  330   259 Danny Phillips        29:10   29:15  9:25 M  37/65   218/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  331   232 Christopher Arnold    28:59   29:16  9:25 M  14/41   219/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  332   686 Joy Baker             29:08   29:17  9:26 F  26/74   113/342  F3039 Unionville         CT 
  333   230 Timothy Arnold        28:55   29:18  9:26 M  15/41   220/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  334   231 Patrick Arnold        29:00   29:18  9:26 M  16/41   221/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  335   207 Sam Roy               29:02   29:18  9:26 M  17/41   222/347  M-13  Unionville         CT 
  336   426 Sarah Amato           29:03   29:19  9:26 F  28/71   114/342  F1929 Unionville         CT 
  337   541 Chris Harty           28:57   29:21  9:27 M  57/91   223/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  338    51 Maura Raeburn         28:58   29:22  9:27 F  21/82   115/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  339   625 Larissa Ostrinski     29:00   29:22  9:27 F   8/31   116/342  F-13  North Haven        CT 
  340   623 Walter Ostrinski      29:00   29:22  9:28 M  38/65   224/347  M5059 North Haven        CT 
  341    39 Anne Reilly           29:23   29:25  9:28 F  22/82   117/342  F4049 Berlin             CT 
  342    29 David Kubera          29:04   29:25  9:29 M  36/45   225/347  M3039 Northhampton       MA 
  343    35 Deborah Chessari      29:20   29:27  9:29 F   6/32   118/342  F5059 Bloomfield         CT 
  344   283 Jim Rosen             29:02   29:27  9:29 M  39/65   226/347  M5059 W. Hartford        CT 
  345   681 Charles Scott         29:15   29:27  9:29 M  40/65   227/347  M5059 Bristol            CT 
  346   377 Carol Troiani         29:21   29:31  9:30 F   7/32   119/342  F5059 Burlington         CT 
  347   578 Paul Zagorsky         29:15   29:32  9:31 M  41/65   228/347  M5059 New Britain        CT 
  348   126 Danielle Reardon      29:12   29:33  9:31 F  27/74   120/342  F3039 Kensington         CT 
  349   387 Michele Murtari       29:14   29:33  9:31 F  28/74   121/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  350   160 Deborah Thurston      29:17   29:34  9:31 F  23/82   122/342  F4049 Avon               CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  351    97 Bill Schwarz          29:17   29:34  9:31 M   8/19   229/347  M6069 Manchester         CT 
  352   637 Sharon Ferris         29:19   29:35  9:32 F   8/32   123/342  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  353   636 Patricia Kelmar       29:20   29:35  9:32 F  24/82   124/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  354   258 Jillian Holt          29:35   29:35  9:32 F  29/71   125/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  355   404 Barbara Haines        29:27   29:36  9:32 F  25/82   126/342  F4049 Avon               CT 
  356   556 Tracy Kuziak          29:15   29:36  9:32 F  30/71   127/342  F1929 Marion             CT 
  357     4 Krista Lacapra        29:23   29:42  9:34 F  26/82   128/342  F4049 Bristol            CT 
  358   192 Elizabeth Stroebel    29:11   29:43  9:34 F   9/32   129/342  F5059 Avon               CT 
  359   237 Melissa Stroebel      29:11   29:43  9:34 F  31/71   130/342  F1929 Alexandria         VA 
  360   819 Matthew Sweeney       29:36   29:46  9:35 M  37/45   230/347  M3039 Elwood             NY 
  361   245 Renee Fredette        29:38   29:47  9:35 F  23/35   131/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  362   517 Stephanie Konopaske   29:14   29:49  9:36 F  32/71   132/342  F1929 Terryville         CT 
  363   539 Taylor Larese         29:20   29:51  9:37 F  33/71   133/342  F1929 Marion             CT 
  364   571 Paul Amato            29:41   29:56  9:38 M  42/65   231/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  365   153 Daniel Lester         29:41   29:58  9:39 M  18/41   232/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  366   189 Miles Aronow          29:34   29:58  9:39 M  19/41   233/347  M-13  W. Hartford        CT 
  367   229 Russell Arnold        29:36   29:59  9:39 M  58/91   234/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  368   103 Satchel Moll          29:41   29:59  9:39 M  20/41   235/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  369   417 David Paul            29:34   30:00  9:40 M  59/91   236/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  370   834 Dom Lopez             29:53   30:05  9:41 M  60/91   237/347  M4049 Meriden            CT 
  371   360 Michael Culbert       29:43   30:06  9:42 M  29/36   238/347  M1929 Southington        CT 
  372    72 Eddie Lodovico        30:06   30:09  9:43 M   9/19   239/347  M6069 Bristol            CT 
  373   354 Taralynn Casperson    29:47   30:10  9:43 F  34/71   134/342  F1929 W. Hartford        CT 
  374   353 Brieanna Casperson    29:47   30:10  9:43 F  35/71   135/342  F1929 W. Hartford        CT 
  375   542 Christa Lopiccolo     29:48   30:11  9:43 F  29/74   136/342  F3039 Chevy Chase        MD 
  376   327 Roxanne Dallaire      30:00   30:12  9:43 F  36/71   137/342  F1929 Bristol            CT 
  377   548 Robert Karn           30:04   30:12  9:43 M  43/65   240/347  M5059 Avon               CT 
  378   326 John Dallaire         30:01   30:12  9:43 M  44/65   241/347  M5059 Bristol            CT 
  379    40 Brian Reilly          30:10   30:12  9:44 M  45/65   242/347  M5059 Berlin             CT 
  380   643 Tammy Flanders        30:02   30:14  9:44 F  27/82   138/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  381   308 Dawn Kane             30:00   30:16  9:45 F  28/82   139/342  F4049 Shelton            CT 
  382    19 Barrett True .        30:10   30:16  9:45 M   1/3    243/347  M70+  Windsor            CT 
  383   361 Roland Fix            30:15   30:18  9:46 M  61/91   244/347  M4049 Avon               CT 
  384    27 Chris Therrien        29:47   30:20  9:46 M  38/45   245/347  M3039 Plantsville        CT 
  385   821 Shelley Wilson        30:18   30:24  9:48 F  37/71   140/342  F1929 W Hartford         CT 
  386   141 Xavier Wellington     30:16   30:25  9:48 M  21/41   246/347  M-13  Plainville         CT 
  387   820 Laura Wilson          30:20   30:26  9:48 F  10/32   141/342  F5059 W Hartford         CT 
  388   254 Patrick Catillo       30:27   30:27  9:49 M  22/41   247/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  389   544 Matthew Visintainer   30:00   30:28  9:49 M  39/42   248/347  M1418 Burlington         CT 
  390   158 Jeffery Gdovin        30:10   30:33  9:50 M  39/45   249/347  M3039 Kensington         CT 
  391   597 Alina Scott           30:20   30:33  9:50 F  30/74   142/342  F3039 Audubon            PA 
  392   359 Edward Culbert        30:15   30:39  9:52 M  46/65   250/347  M5059 Southington        CT 
  393   180 Alexandra Zaza        30:19   30:39  9:52 F  24/35   143/342  F1418 Plainville         CT 
  394   446 Richard Burns         30:29   30:44  9:54 M  10/19   251/347  M6069 Fairview           NC 
  395    83 Vicky Tompkins        30:31   30:45  9:54 F  31/74   144/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  396   499 Meredith Dart         30:30   30:46  9:55 F  32/74   145/342  F3039 Amherst            NH 
  397   909 Monica Marcello       30:38   30:47  9:55 F   3/4    146/342  F1019 Middletown         CT 
  398   340 Abigail Briggs        30:22   30:49  9:55 F   9/31   147/342  F-13  Canton             CT 
  399   431 Taylor Ferguson       30:25   30:49  9:56 F  38/71   148/342  F1929 Bristol            CT 
  400   337 Pamela Briggs         30:24   30:51  9:56 F  33/74   149/342  F3039 Canton             CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  401   271 Katie Mellon          30:28   30:51  9:56 F  39/71   150/342  F1929 Jamaica Plain      MA 
  402   481 Kristen Getler        30:37   30:51  9:56 F  34/74   151/342  F3039 Canton             CT 
  403   501 Emily Getler          30:37   30:52  9:56 F  40/71   152/342  F1929 Canton             CT 
  404   498 Thomas Getler         30:38   30:53  9:57 M  11/19   252/347  M6069 Canton             CT 
  405   835 Gebnard Long          30:51   30:56  9:58 M  12/19   253/347  M6069 Farmington         CT 
  406   128 Natasha Khamtsova     30:55   31:01  9:59 F  35/74   153/342  F3039 Southington        CT 
  407   129 Dee Coughlin          30:55   31:01  9:59 F  29/82   154/342  F4049 Plainville         CT 
  408   629 Grant Barrus          31:01   31:01  9:59 M  23/41   254/347  M-13  East Hartford      CT 
  409   627 Robert Barrus         31:02   31:02 10:00 M  62/91   255/347  M4049 East Hartford      CT 
  410   573 Jeffrey Balinskas     30:39   31:03 10:00 M  30/36   256/347  M1929 East Berlin        CT 
  411    64 Caroline Parker       30:49   31:05 10:01 F  11/32   155/342  F5059 Unionville         CT 
  412    11 Alyssa Fahey          30:47   31:05 10:01 F  41/71   156/342  F1929 Chicago            IL 
  413    13 David Desandre        30:47   31:05 10:01 M  31/36   257/347  M1929 Chicago            IL 
  414   325 Michele Manning       30:47   31:06 10:01 F  42/71   157/342  F1929 W. Hartford        CT 
  415    90 Joshua Gilbert        30:58   31:06 10:01 M  32/36   258/347  M1929 W. Simsbury        CT 
  416    44 Laura Mastrobattist   30:56   31:09 10:02 F  30/82   158/342  F4049 Burlington         CT 
  417   204 Elizabeth Stefanow    30:58   31:10 10:02 F  36/74   159/342  F3039 Bristol            CT 
  418   875 Erin Bennett          31:04   31:11 10:02 F  31/82   160/342  F4049 Cheshire           CT 
  419   601 Aimee Roberts         30:49   31:11 10:03 F  37/74   161/342  F3039 Waterbury          CT 
  420   469 Spencer Pelham        30:43   31:12 10:03 M  24/41   259/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  421   491 Ericsson Bissell      30:43   31:12 10:03 M  40/42   260/347  M1418 W. Hartford        CT 
  422   188 Meg Chaplin           30:46   31:20 10:05 F  32/82   162/342  F4049 W. Hartford        CT 
  423   475 Brigit Hogan          31:10   31:22 10:06 F  25/35   163/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  424   228 Rachel Witkewicx      30:59   31:24 10:07 F  43/71   164/342  F1929 Bristol            CT 
  425   181 Samantha Zaza         31:05   31:25 10:07 F  26/35   165/342  F1418 Plainville         CT 
  426   515 Lindsey Peck          31:03   31:25 10:07 F  44/71   166/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  427   476 Jennifer Hogan        31:15   31:26 10:07 F  33/82   167/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  428   122 Shannon Clinton       31:16   31:27 10:08 F  12/32   168/342  F5059 Avon               CT 
  429   173 Lea Gordnier          31:07   31:27 10:08 F  10/31   169/342  F-13  Chesapeake         VA 
  430   416 Brittany Rogers       31:21   31:29 10:08 F  45/71   170/342  F1929 Fayette            ME 
  431   468 Jack Pelham           30:59   31:29 10:08 M  25/41   261/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  432   817 Brian Driscoll        31:14   31:30 10:09 M  63/91   262/347  M4049 Burlington         CT 
  433   465 Morgan Greenleaf      31:09   31:30 10:09 F  46/71   171/342  F1929 Bristol            CT 
  434   510 Megan Clerkin         31:09   31:30 10:09 F  47/71   172/342  F1929 Unionville         CT 
  435   163 Robert Marino         31:14   31:31 10:09 M  47/65   263/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  436   470 Teresa Pelham         31:04   31:31 10:09 F  34/82   173/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  437   357 Richard Caron         31:13   31:32 10:09 M  48/65   264/347  M5059 Bristol            CT 
  438   358 Marycay Caron         31:13   31:33 10:09 F  13/32   174/342  F5059 Bristol            CT 
  439   267 Nicole Rock           31:22   31:47 10:14 F  48/71   175/342  F1929 Jersey City        NJ 
  440   813 Karen McCloskey       31:32   31:47 10:14 F  38/74   176/342  F3039 Brooklyn           NY 
  441   266 Samantha Kowalski     31:21   31:47 10:14 F  49/71   177/342  F1929 Hoboken            NJ 
  442   492 Elizabeth Sanford     31:16   31:47 10:14 F  35/82   178/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  443   906 Clara Lopez           31:38   31:49 10:15 F  36/82   179/342  F4049 Greenfield         MA 
  444    28 Julie Niznik          31:30   31:49 10:15 F  50/71   180/342  F1929 Enfield            CT 
  445     5 Stephanie Barone      31:30   31:51 10:15 F  51/71   181/342  F1929 Cheshire           CT 
  446   846 Di Valentino          31:23   31:56 10:17 F  37/82   182/342  F4049 *no Town Given*    XX 
  447    46 Rita Cassidy          31:28   32:00 10:18 F  38/82   183/342  F4049 W. Hartford        CT 
  448   236 Kenneth Kepler        31:28   32:00 10:18 M  64/91   265/347  M4049 Centreville        VA 
  449   303 Alexander Todd        32:00   32:11 10:22 M  26/41   266/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  450   342 Paul Bahlman          31:46   32:15 10:23 M  49/65   267/347  M5059 Burlington         CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  451   850 Breia Pinette         32:03   32:15 10:23 F  39/74   184/342  F3039 Harwinton          CT 
  452   841 Jill Quong            32:03   32:15 10:23 F  40/74   185/342  F3039 Williston          VT 
  453    43 Sarah Mastrobattist   32:03   32:15 10:23 F  39/82   186/342  F4049 Burlington         CT 
  454   572 Kathryn Balinskas     31:51   32:16 10:23 F  52/71   187/342  F1929 East Berlin        CT 
  455    56 Andrea Wasley         32:06   32:18 10:24 F  41/74   188/342  F3039 Plainville         CT 
  456   567 Wayne Sharp           31:49   32:18 10:24 M  27/41   268/347  M-13  Bristol            CT 
  457   690 Jody Miceli           31:53   32:22 10:25 F  42/74   189/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  458   582 Michael Malario       31:54   32:24 10:26 M  40/45   269/347  M3039 Farmington         CT 
  459   837 Erika Gallagher       31:50   32:24 10:26 F  43/74   190/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  460   568 Brian Gallagher       31:51   32:24 10:26 M  65/91   270/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  461   635 Chris Caccamo         31:54   32:24 10:26 M  66/91   271/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  462   585 Tim Nogiec            31:50   32:25 10:26 M  41/45   272/347  M3039 New Britain        CT 
  463   569 Michael Fiedler       31:52   32:25 10:26 M  67/91   273/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  464   464 Daniel Powell         31:54   32:25 10:26 M  68/91   274/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  465   610 Ted Young             31:56   32:25 10:27 M  69/91   275/347  M4049 Bristol            CT 
  466   691 Matt Vendetti         31:52   32:26 10:27 M  42/45   276/347  M3039 Farmington         CT 
  467   684 Phil Ferrari          31:58   32:26 10:27 M  70/91   277/347  M4049 Unionville         CT 
  468   621 Smock Buffner         32:04   32:27 10:27 M  50/65   278/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  469   533 Christopher Barnhar   32:01   32:31 10:28 M  33/36   279/347  M1929 Philadelphia       PA 
  470   284 Bob Davidson          32:31   32:31 10:28 M   2/3    280/347  M70+  Collinsville       CT 
  471   535 Leah Barnhart         32:02   32:32 10:29 F  53/71   191/342  F1929 Philadelphia       PA 
  472   132 Richard Broderick     32:29   32:39 10:31 M  34/36   281/347  M1929 Plainville         CT 
  473   133 Aiden Payne           32:32   32:41 10:32 M  28/41   282/347  M-13  Plainville         CT 
  474   467 Melissa Begin         32:07   32:42 10:32 F  40/82   192/342  F4049 Bristol            CT 
  475   419 Debby Skipper         32:33   32:43 10:32 F  44/74   193/342  F3039 Bristol            CT 
  476   583 Carol Russomanno      32:29   32:49 10:34 F  14/32   194/342  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  477   227 Amy Pavelchak         32:27   32:51 10:35 F  54/71   195/342  F1929 Bristol            CT 
  478   335 Timothy Steele        32:41   32:53 10:36 M  71/91   283/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  479    67 Kathy Giuliani        32:37   32:59 10:37 F  41/82   196/342  F4049 Plainville         CT 
  480   178 Cathy Cassineri       32:39   32:59 10:37 F  42/82   197/342  F4049 Plainville         CT 
  481   179 Jay Cassineri         32:40   32:59 10:37 M  72/91   284/347  M4049 Plainville         CT 
  482   462 Aidan Kowalczyk       33:00   33:00 10:38 M  29/41   285/347  M-13  Bristol            CT 
  483   461 Holley Kowalczyk      33:04   33:04 10:39 F  43/82   198/342  F4049 Bristol            CT 
  484    77 Tammy Lavenski        32:52   33:10 10:41 F  45/74   199/342  F3039 Terryville         CT 
  485   240 Laura Leary           32:50   33:14 10:42 F  44/82   200/342  F4049 Berlin             CT 
  486   443 Jane Loftus           32:59   33:16 10:43 F  15/32   201/342  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  487   210 Katie Leduc           33:04   33:29 10:47 F  55/71   202/342  F1929 Avon               CT 
  488   302 Iain Todd             33:18   33:30 10:47 M  30/41   286/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  489   646 Mary Almy             33:27   33:31 10:48 F  45/82   203/342  F4049 Rocky Hill         CT 
  490   576 Sarah Maher           33:21   33:32 10:48 F  46/74   204/342  F3039 Unionville         CT 
  491   451 Bridget Bergin        33:29   33:32 10:48 F  47/74   205/342  F3039 Avon               CT 
  492   162 Connor Galliher       33:07   33:40 10:50 M  31/41   287/347  M-13  Avon               CT 
  493   678 Stephen Smith         33:00   33:42 10:51 M  73/91   288/347  M4049 Plainville         CT 
  494   285 Johanna Baril         33:18   33:44 10:52 F  16/32   206/342  F5059 Granby             CT 
  495    55 Charles Cobb          33:13   33:46 10:52 M  13/19   289/347  M6069 Avon               CT 
  496   252 Mia Catillo           33:46   33:46 10:52 F  11/31   207/342  F-13  Farmington         CT 
  497   477 Katherine Kavanah     33:26   33:51 10:54 F  56/71   208/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  498   659 Sally Gonzalez        33:27   33:52 10:55 F  46/82   209/342  F4049 Avon               CT 
  499   458 Brenda Stiegman       33:28   33:53 10:55 F  47/82   210/342  F4049 Canton             CT 
  500   608 Virginia Osborne      33:50   33:57 10:56 F  17/32   211/342  F5059 New Britain        CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  501   174 Beau Gordnier         33:39   33:59 10:57 M  32/41   290/347  M-13  Chesapeake         VA 
  502   418 Daniel Paul           33:50   34:01 10:57 M  33/41   291/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  503   169 Jonathan Johnson      33:34   34:12 11:01 M  51/65   292/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  504   654 Sarah Roberson        34:01   34:17 11:02 F  48/82   212/342  F4049 Avon               CT 
  505    75 Don Getler            34:02   34:17 11:03 M  52/65   293/347  M5059 Bristol            CT 
  506   300 Jennifer Crowley      34:07   34:17 11:03 F  49/82   213/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  507   295 Lauren Joseph         34:07   34:18 11:03 F  57/71   214/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  508   411 Stacie Roberge        34:07   34:20 11:03 F  50/82   215/342  F4049 Bristol            CT 
  509   522 Everett Pelletier     34:06   34:21 11:04 M  34/41   294/347  M-13  Burlington         CT 
  510    20 Julia Giolitto        34:06   34:29 11:06 F  18/32   216/342  F5059 West Hartford      CT 
  511    21 Raymond Giolitto      34:06   34:29 11:06 M  53/65   295/347  M5059 West Hartford      CT 
  512    16 Sarah Harris-Kwas     34:22   34:32 11:07 F  51/82   217/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  513   669 Meg Mack              34:04   34:32 11:07 F  48/74   218/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  514   668 Tracy Sherrin         34:05   34:34 11:08 F  49/74   219/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  515   853 Grace Kryzanski       34:21   34:34 11:08 F   1/2    220/342  F-9   Burlington         CT 
  516   276 Stephanie Cowger      34:20   34:34 11:08 F  52/82   221/342  F4049 Burlington         CT 
  517   619 Diane Foley           34:20   34:35 11:08 F  50/74   222/342  F3039 Burlington         CT 
  518   839 David Kryzanski       34:23   34:36 11:09 M  74/91   296/347  M4049 Burlington         CT 
  519   620 Brooke Joiner         34:22   34:37 11:09 F  53/82   223/342  F4049 Burlington         CT 
  520   370 Wolfgang Maier        34:09   34:38 11:09 M  35/41   297/347  M-13  Plainville         CT 
  521   369 Andreas Maier         34:09   34:38 11:09 M  75/91   298/347  M4049 Burlington         CT 
  522   176 Carol Gordnier        34:22   34:42 11:11 F  54/82   224/342  F4049 Chesapeake         VA 
  523   175 Marc Gordnier         34:22   34:43 11:11 M  76/91   299/347  M4049 Chesapeake         VA 
  524   903 Sarah Catillo         34:51   34:51 11:13 F   2/2    225/342  F-9   Farmington         CT 
  525   253 Vito Catillo          34:55   34:55 11:15 M  77/91   300/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  526    87 Erinn Halasinski      34:58   34:58 11:16 F  12/31   226/342  F-13  Plantsville        CT 
  527   588 Chris Wilson          34:42   35:00 11:16 M  54/65   301/347  M5059 Bristol            CT 
  528   494 Libby Sanford         34:29   35:00 11:16 F  13/31   227/342  F-13  Farmington         CT 
  529   555 Bergin Sullivan       34:51   35:00 11:16 F  14/31   228/342  F-13  N. Grafton         MA 
  530   553 Liz Sullivan          34:51   35:00 11:16 F  51/74   229/342  F3039 N. Grafton         MA 
  531   413 Walter Kalwat         34:41   35:00 11:16 M  14/19   302/347  M6069 Plainville         CT 
  532   164 Tom Halasinski        35:01   35:01 11:17 M  78/91   303/347  M4049 Perth Amboy        NJ 
  533    78 Stacy Sullivan        34:48   35:03 11:17 F  58/71   230/342  F1929 Berlin             CT 
  534   832 Jayne Cluett          34:49   35:03 11:17 F  19/32   231/342  F5059 Southington        CT 
  535   545 Abigail Visintainer   34:40   35:05 11:18 F  15/31   232/342  F-13  Burlington         CT 
  536   239 Ceil Biscoglio        34:44   35:09 11:19 F  52/74   233/342  F3039 Berlin             CT 
  537   241 Lori Biello           34:44   35:09 11:19 F  53/74   234/342  F3039 Berlin             CT 
  538    88 Cathleen Halasinski   35:09   35:09 11:19 F  16/31   235/342  F-13  Plantsville        CT 
  539    86 Mike Halasinski       35:10   35:10 11:19 M  79/91   304/347  M4049 Plantsville        CT 
  540   638 Amy Albert            35:00   35:13 11:21 F  59/71   236/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  541    54 Gloria Harris         35:03   35:14 11:21 F  54/74   237/342  F3039 Plainville         CT 
  542   380 Kimberlie Zemlok      35:05   35:15 11:21 F  55/82   238/342  F4049 W. Hartford        CT 
  543   262 Gillian Fulton        35:04   35:20 11:23 F  17/31   239/342  F-13  Unionville         CT 
  544   263 Erin Fulton           35:05   35:20 11:23 F  18/31   240/342  F-13  Unionville         CT 
  545   215 Carolyn Ives          35:04   35:21 11:23 F  19/31   241/342  F-13  Farmington         CT 
  546   433 Lisa Hathaway         35:09   35:24 11:24 F  56/82   242/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  547   611 Judi Orlando Mahan    34:54   35:25 11:24 F  20/32   243/342  F5059 Unionville         CT 
  548   525 Kevin Paquette        35:13   35:25 11:24 M  80/91   305/347  M4049 New Britain        CT 
  549    80 Katie Case            35:18   35:36 11:28 F  60/71   244/342  F1929 Canton             CT 
  550   356 Angela Asres          35:24   35:38 11:29 F  27/35   245/342  F1418 East Granby        CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  551   384 Shelby Mears          35:25   35:38 11:29 F  28/35   246/342  F1418 East Granby        CT 
  552    73 Ann Carone            35:21   35:41 11:29 F  55/74   247/342  F3039 Hamden             CT 
  553   403 Heather McGuire       35:22   35:42 11:30 F  20/31   248/342  F-13  Avon               CT 
  554   401 Robin Kearns          35:22   35:43 11:30 F  57/82   249/342  F4049 Avon               CT 
  555   383 Maddie Debay          35:35   35:48 11:32 F  29/35   250/342  F1418 East Granby        CT 
  556   331 Carolyn Bittner       35:48   35:52 11:33 F  21/31   251/342  F-13  Unionville         CT 
  557   590 Briana Tremblay       35:41   35:57 11:35 F  30/35   252/342  F1418 Bristol            CT 
  558   296 Danielle Joseph       35:48   36:00 11:36 F  61/71   253/342  F1929 Farmington         CT 
  559   149 Ham Le                35:54   36:01 11:36 M  81/91   306/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  560   663 Elizabeth Frugale     35:48   36:04 11:37 F  58/82   254/342  F4049 Kensington         CT 
  561   662 Penny Pastuszak       35:50   36:06 11:38 F  59/82   255/342  F4049 Kensington         CT 
  562   523 Marie Pelletier       35:51   36:07 11:38 F  56/74   256/342  F3039 Burlington         CT 
  563   639 Debra Albert          35:52   36:07 11:38 F  21/32   257/342  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  564   318 Aimee McBride         35:48   36:09 11:38 F  57/74   258/342  F3039 Berlin             CT 
  565   151 Joanne Le             36:12   36:18 11:42 F  22/31   259/342  F-13  Farmington         CT 
  566   493 William Sanford       35:50   36:20 11:42 M  41/42   307/347  M1418 Farmington         CT 
  567     8 Brent Elder           35:42   36:21 11:42 M  43/45   308/347  M3039 Cranston           RI 
  568     9 Leanne Elder          35:42   36:22 11:43 F  62/71   260/342  F1929 Cranston           RI 
  569   366 Tony Leahy            36:03   36:24 11:43 M  35/36   309/347  M1929 New Hartford       CT 
  570   422 Michelle Voyer        36:05   36:28 11:44 F  63/71   261/342  F1929 Arlington          VA 
  571   449 Lisa Steele           36:22   36:37 11:48 F  60/82   262/342  F4049 Bristol            CT 
  572    24 Paul Barone           36:17   36:41 11:49 M  55/65   310/347  M5059 Cheshire           CT 
  573   516 Kyle Fuller           36:11   36:46 11:50 M  82/91   311/347  M4049 Bristol            CT 
  574   429 Elizabeth Kavanah     36:32   36:58 11:54 F  22/32   263/342  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  575   225 Laura Gillam          36:43   37:00 11:55 F  61/82   264/342  F4049 Bristol            CT 
  576   838 Harold Johnson        36:26   37:01 11:55 F   4/4    265/342  F1019 Farmington         CT 
  577   589 Michaela Tremblay     36:46   37:02 11:56 F  31/35   266/342  F1418 Bristol            CT 
  578   187 Bea Cerrone           36:57   37:07 11:57 F   3/7    267/342  F6069 Bristol            CT 
  579   435 Karri Lacourciere     36:35   37:08 11:58 F  64/71   268/342  F1929 Windsor            CT 
  580    58 Roger Dimeo           37:12   37:12 11:59 M  15/19   312/347  M6069 Meriden            CT 
  581   436 Molly Harris          36:47   37:21 12:02 F  65/71   269/342  F1929 Southington        CT 
  582   672 Samuel Weber          36:56   37:26 12:03 M  36/41   313/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  583   830 Mary Leuenberger      37:31   37:31 12:05 F  23/32   270/342  F5059 Plainville         CT 
  584   504 Margaret Kubera       37:13   37:33 12:06 F  58/74   271/342  F3039 East Longmeadow    MA 
  585    70 Doug Caneday          37:02   37:34 12:06 M  83/91   314/347  M4049 Farmington         CT 
  586    69 Conor Caneday         37:03   37:35 12:06 M  37/41   315/347  M-13  Farmington         CT 
  587   670 Kevin Mack            37:09   37:37 12:07 M  56/65   316/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  588   826 Ryann Woike           37:15   37:45 12:10 F  59/74   272/342  F3039 Terryville         CT 
  589   261 Francisco Cosme Jr    37:55   38:01 12:14 M  84/91   317/347  M4049 New Britain        CT 
  590    93 Nancy Murray          37:27   38:04 12:16 F  24/32   273/342  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  591   246 Dalia Fredette        37:59   38:05 12:16 F  32/35   274/342  F1418 Farmington         CT 
  592   247 Dawn Leblanc          37:56   38:05 12:16 F  62/82   275/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  593   913 James Lauzon          38:07   38:07 12:17 M  57/65   318/347  M5059 Avon               CT 
  594   485 Kathleen Woolley      37:59   38:11 12:18 F  60/74   276/342  F3039 Middletown         CT 
  595   365 Bob Leahy             37:53   38:15 12:19 M  58/65   319/347  M5059 New Hartford       CT 
  596   628 Marina Barrus         37:39   38:16 12:19 F  23/31   277/342  F-13  East Hartford      CT 
  597   630 Paulette Barrus       37:41   38:18 12:20 F  33/35   278/342  F1418 East Hartford      CT 
  598   242 Karen Reardon         38:04   38:18 12:20 F  61/74   279/342  F3039 Bristol            CT 
  599   248 Kathleen O'Brien      38:05   38:27 12:23 F  63/82   280/342  F4049 Avon               CT 
  600   496 Tyler Bond            38:32   38:44 12:28 M  38/41   320/347  M-13  Thomaston          CT 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  601   497 Amy Bond              38:35   38:46 12:29 F  62/74   281/342  F3039 Thomaston          CT 
  602   612 Elizabeth Deblieux    38:26   38:52 12:31 F  64/82   282/342  F4049 W. Hartford        CT 
  603   854 Laura Rich            38:42   38:55 12:32 F  65/82   283/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  604   386 Melody Floyd          38:23   38:58 12:33 F  63/74   284/342  F3039 Bristol            CT 
  605   139 Emma Lopez            38:58   39:08 12:36 F  24/31   285/342  F-13  Plainville         CT 
  606   143 Alesia Wellington     39:02   39:12 12:37 F  66/82   286/342  F4049 Plainville         CT 
  607   142 Ethan Wellington      39:06   39:15 12:38 M  39/41   321/347  M-13  Plainville         CT 
  608   818 Nicholas Cozzolongo   38:52   39:15 12:38 M  59/65   322/347  M5059 New Britain        CT 
  609    41 Judy Lackey           38:49   39:21 12:40 F  67/82   287/342  F4049 Avon               CT 
  610   156 Dianne Lester         39:07   39:24 12:41 F  68/82   288/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  611   395 James Winslow         39:45   39:45 12:48 M  16/19   323/347  M6069 Canton             CT 
  612   341 Barbara Bahlman       39:23   39:48 12:49 F  69/82   289/342  F4049 Burlington         CT 
  613   343 Brielle Bahlman       39:21   39:48 12:49 F  34/35   290/342  F1418 Burlington         CT 
  614   348 Luanne Satherlie      39:23   39:48 12:49 F  25/32   291/342  F5059 Burlington         CT 
  615   197 Meg Staubley          39:42   39:50 12:50 F  70/82   292/342  F4049 Bristol            CT 
  616   301 Arlo Whitaker         39:56   40:12 12:57 M  36/36   324/347  M1929 Farmington         CT 
  617   352 Judy Casperson        39:52   40:17 12:58 F  26/32   293/342  F5059 W. Hartford        CT 
  618   351 Olaf Casperson        39:53   40:17 12:58 M  60/65   325/347  M5059 W. Hartford        CT 
  619   538 Chelsea Larese        39:40   40:20 12:59 F  66/71   294/342  F1929 Arlington          MA 
  620   114 James Driscoll        40:00   40:32 13:03 M   3/3    326/347  M70+  Bristol            CT 
  621   393 Amy Dziedzic          40:30   40:35 13:04 F  64/74   295/342  F3039 Waterford          NY 
  622   655 Monica McDermott      40:20   40:44 13:07 F  65/74   296/342  F3039 Middletown         CT 
  623   656 Joan Long             40:21   40:46 13:08 F  66/74   297/342  F3039 Agawam             MA 
  624   502 Laura Burnett         40:30   40:50 13:09 F  71/82   298/342  F4049 Westminster        MD 
  625   507 Lynn Dombroskas       40:32   40:54 13:10 F  67/71   299/342  F1929 W. Hartford        CT 
  626   602 Diane Rottier         40:35   40:56 13:11 F  72/82   300/342  F4049 Plainville         CT 
  627   652 Biythe Roberson       40:48   41:04 13:14 F  68/71   301/342  F1929 Avon               CT 
  628   206 Lily Roy              40:47   41:05 13:14 F  25/31   302/342  F-13  Unionville         CT 
  629   205 Jeanne Leduc          40:44   41:07 13:14 F  27/32   303/342  F5059 Avon               CT 
  630   211 Gerard Roy            40:50   41:08 13:15 M  85/91   327/347  M4049 Unionville         CT 
  631   410 Gary Sarcione         40:56   41:12 13:16 M  86/91   328/347  M4049 East Berlin        CT 
  632   865 Joshua Degrandi       40:40   41:18 13:18 M   4/4    329/347  M0113 Farmington         CT 
  633    68 Jennifer Amato        40:41   41:18 13:18 F  67/74   304/342  F3039 Hartford           CT 
  634    65 Stephanie Degrandi    40:41   41:19 13:18 F  68/74   305/342  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  635   299 Elliot Joseph         41:23   41:42 13:26 M  61/65   330/347  M5059 Farmington         CT 
  636   249 Bob O'Brien           42:09   42:29 13:41 M  87/91   331/347  M4049 Avon               CT 
  637   251 Moira O'Brien         42:30   42:30 13:41 F  26/31   306/342  F-13  Avon               CT 
  638   109 Andrew Doran          42:04   42:30 13:41 M  40/41   332/347  M-13  Simsbury           CT 
  639   106 Sarah Doran           42:04   42:30 13:41 F  35/35   307/342  F1418 Simsbury           CT 
  640   119 Dotti Dillon          42:17   42:33 13:42 F   4/7    308/342  F6069 Avon               CT 
  641   648 Erin Catillo          42:57   42:57 13:50 F  27/31   309/342  F-13  Cherry Hill        CT   
  642   647 Ralph Catillo         42:40   42:57 13:50 M  62/65   333/347  M5059 Cherry Hill        CT   
  643   322 Meghan Sloan          43:02   43:19 13:57 F  69/71   310/342  F1929 Glastonbury        CT 
  644   134 Shelly Levesque       44:24   44:34 14:21 F  69/74   311/342  F3039 Plainville         CT 
  645   138 Lusine Lopez          44:24   44:35 14:21 F  70/74   312/342  F3039 Plainville         CT 
  646   855 Frank Cassetta        44:28   44:43 14:24 M  88/91   334/347  M4049 New Britain        CT 
  647   472 Elizabeth Dichiara    44:33   44:43 14:24 F  71/74   313/342  F3039 Burlington         CT 
  648   473 Jennifer Dichiara     44:33   44:44 14:24 F  28/31   314/342  F-13  Burlington         CT 
  649   534 Steven Barnhart       44:33   45:03 14:30 M  63/65   335/347  M5059 Newtown            PA 
  650   532 Deborah Barnhart      44:33   45:03 14:30 F  28/32   315/342  F5059 Newtown            PA 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  651   333 Walter Cross          45:06   45:21 14:36 M  64/65   336/347  M5059 W. Hartford        CT 
  652   150 Van Bang              45:05   45:33 14:40 F  73/82   316/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  653   486 Peter Burk            45:41   45:41 14:43 M  89/91   337/347  M4049 Kensington         CT 
  654    38 Stephanie Carbone     45:31   45:54 14:47 F  72/74   317/342  F3039 Berlin             CT 
  655   107 Christopher Doran     45:30   45:57 14:48 M  42/42   338/347  M1418 Simsbury           CT 
  656   108 Pamela Doran          45:44   46:11 14:52 F  74/82   318/342  F4049 Simsbury           CT 
  657   250 Katie O'Brien         46:38   46:38 15:01 F  29/31   319/342  F-13  Avon               CT 
  658   332 Marie Piccoli         46:38   46:53 15:06 F  29/32   320/342  F5059 W. Hartford        CT 
  659   385 Heidi Martin          47:01   47:45 15:22 F  70/71   321/342  F1929 Plainville         CT 
  660   372 Sue Martin            47:02   47:45 15:23 F  75/82   322/342  F4049 Plainville         CT 
  661   190 Maud Chaplin          47:44   48:18 15:33 F   1/1    323/342  F70+  Dover              MA 
  662   905 Maureen Sand          48:23   48:38 15:39 F  30/32   324/342  F5059 Canton             CT 
  663   675 Katherine Weber       49:29   49:56 16:05 F  30/31   325/342  F-13  Farmington         CT 
  664   272 Ann Paradis           49:46   50:19 16:12 F  76/82   326/342  F4049 Bristol            CT 
  665   275 Ryan Lessard          49:46   50:19 16:12 M  44/45   339/347  M3039 Bristol            CT 
  666   274 Jessica Lessard       49:48   50:21 16:13 F  73/74   327/342  F3039 Bristol            CT 
  667   273 John Paradis          49:48   50:21 16:13 M  90/91   340/347  M4049 Bristol            CT 
  668   674 Anne Jennings         50:31   50:58 16:25 F  77/82   328/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  669   490 Tom Bissell           50:31   51:01 16:26 M  65/65   341/347  M5059 W. Hartford        CT 
  670   664 Tim Weber             50:37   51:02 16:26 M  91/91   342/347  M4049 Camp Lejenne       NC 
  671   665 Beth Weber            50:34   51:02 16:26 F  78/82   329/342  F4049 Camp Lejenne       NC 
  672   482 Thomas Getler         51:41   52:02 16:45 M  17/19   343/347  M6069 Canton             CT 
  673   480 Emily Getler          51:43   52:02 16:45 F  71/71   330/342  F1929 Canton             CT 
  674   136 Linda Lentini         52:49   53:00 17:04 F  79/82   331/342  F4049 Plainville         CT 
  675   137 Nicholas Lentini      52:51   53:00 17:04 M  41/41   344/347  M-13  Plainville         CT 
  676   316 Audrey Daggett        52:33   53:05 17:06 F  31/32   332/342  F5059 Unionville         CT 
  677   390 Joan Baker            52:56   53:24 17:11 F   5/7    333/342  F6069 Suffield           CT 
  678   489 Tracey Bissell        52:58   53:28 17:13 F  80/82   334/342  F4049 W. Hartford        CT 
  679   298 Kimberlie Todd        53:16   53:30 17:14 F  81/82   335/342  F4049 Farmington         CT 
  680   255 Valentyna Walder      54:00   54:00 17:23 F  32/32   336/342  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  681    92 Ken Murray            53:26   54:06 17:25 M  18/19   345/347  M6069 Farmington         CT 
  682   474 Terri-Ann Therrien    54:09   54:50 17:39 F  74/74   337/342  F3039 Berlin             CT 
  683   277 Kevin Frankl          54:09   54:50 17:39 M  45/45   346/347  M3039 Farmington         CT 
  684   666 Tom Weber             54:31   54:59 17:42 M  19/19   347/347  M6069 Saugatuck          MI 
  685   667 Mollie Weber          54:32   55:01 17:43 F   6/7    338/342  F6069 Saugatuck          MI 
  686   396 Hannah Best           55:19   56:01 18:02 F  31/31   339/342  F-13  Farmington         CT 
  687   317 Kathleen Yates        55:29   56:06 18:04 F  82/82   340/342  F4049 Unionville         CT 
  688    76 Eileen Yates          56:20   56:57 18:20 F   7/7    341/342  F6069 Farmington         CT 
  689   877 Aleta Amato           56:23   57:01 18:21 F   1/1    342/342  F60+  Farmington         CT  
 11/25/2010 11:07AM
                  
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.