The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

Jaycee Jog 5K Race

Windsor, CT USA
8/15/2010 9:00 AM
Weather: Overcast - 66'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Adam Bulwiech

Women: 1st Place Winner :Melissa Stellato


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
                      ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.     Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ======= =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
    1      78 Adam Bulweich         19:27  6:16 M  34   1/9      1/40   M3039 
    2      16 Brian Piorier         19:48  6:23 M  16   1/1      2/40   M1619 
    3      58 Rich Kopacz           20:08  6:29 M  43   1/5      3/40   M4049 
    4      76 Gregory Quinn         20:15  6:31 M  33   2/9      4/40   M3039 
    5      75 Chris Cosma           20:52  6:43 M  32   3/9      5/40   M3039 
    6      79 Melissa Stellato      20:58  6:45 F  28   1/13     1/41   F2029 
    7      56 Ken Clark             21:03  6:47 M  47   2/5      6/40   M4049 
    8      57 Amie Schumacher       23:04  7:26 F  22   2/13     2/41   F2029 
    9      60 Jeffrey Schumacher    23:28  7:34 M  10   1/6      7/40   M-15  
   10      23 Jesse Dibona          23:39  7:37 M  26   1/7      8/40   M2029 
   11      59 Cheyenne Schumacher   24:56  8:02 F  11   1/1      3/41   F-15  
   12      61 Jesse Schumacher      26:03  8:23 M   8   2/6      9/40   M-15  
   13      29 Rick Poirier          26:21  8:29 M  51   1/10    10/40   M5059 
   14       8 Kevin Sullivan        27:19  8:48 M  52   2/10    11/40   M5059 
   15      38 Matt Sweet            27:34  8:53 M  56   3/10    12/40   M5059 
   16      65 Stephanie Carroll     27:37  8:54 F  33   1/8      4/41   F3039 
   17       2 Kyle Bassoli          27:47  8:57 M  27   2/7     13/40   M2029 
   18      37 Christine Unger       28:16  9:06 F  29   3/13     5/41   F2029 
   19      81 Matthew Dowe          28:41  9:14 M  53   4/10    14/40   M5059 
   20      72 Drew Shuckerow        28:54  9:18 M  11   3/6     15/40   M-15  
   21      71 Paul Shuckerow        28:56  9:19 M  38   4/9     16/40   M3039 
   22      22 Jonathan Dunn         29:05  9:22 M  34   5/9     17/40   M3039 
   23      39 Mary Muldoon          29:13  9:25 F  46   1/7      6/41   F4049 
   24      66 Michelle Trabosh      29:13  9:25 F  49   2/7      7/41   F4049 
   25      20 Michelle Rydberg      29:30  9:30 F  32   2/8      8/41   F3039 
   26      21 Brad Magyar           29:31  9:30 M  42   3/5     18/40   M4049 
   27      14 Colleen Senecal       29:44  9:35 F  34   3/8      9/41   F3039 
   28      27 Jim Beecher           30:03  9:41 M  35   6/9     19/40   M3039 
   29       4 Mary Fichtner         30:30  9:49 F  31   4/8     10/41   F3039 
   30      40 Stephan Plant         30:45  9:54 M  52   5/10    20/40   M5059 
   31      31 Amanda Selig          30:52  9:56 F  26   4/13    11/41   F2029 
   32      74 Kelsey Farrelly       31:13 10:03 F  23   5/13    12/41   F2029 
   33       7 Janet Farrelly        31:13 10:03 F  52   1/6     13/41   F5059 
   34      73 Brian Farrelly        31:15 10:04 M  64   1/2     21/40   M60+  
   35      67 Michael Rood          31:26 10:08 M  58   6/10    22/40   M5059 
   36       9 Ashley Outlaw         31:32 10:09 F  23   6/13    14/41   F2029 
   37      18 James Bedford Sr      32:20 10:25 M  51   7/10    23/40   M5059 
   38      24 Ashley Bedford        32:33 10:29 F  23   7/13    15/41   F2029 
   39      17 Karen Cheney          33:10 10:41 F  45   3/7     16/41   F4049 
   40       5 Chris Kurker-Stewar   33:26 10:46 M  27   3/7     24/40   M2029 
   41      64 Chris Lemay           33:59 10:57 M  11   4/6     25/40   M-15  
   42      30 Matthew Callis        34:04 10:58 M  29   4/7     26/40   M2029 
   43      10 Gail Schoonover       34:22 11:04 F  53   2/6     17/41   F5059 
   44      50 Crystal Paquette      34:24 11:05 F  26   8/13    18/41   F2029 
   45      42 Joseph MacIaszek      34:42 11:11 M  43   4/5     27/40   M4049 
   46      15 Marykate Mrazik       34:47 11:12 F  29   9/13    19/41   F2029 
   47      63 Tyler Schumacher      35:00 11:16 M   4   5/6     28/40   M-15  
   48      68 Leslee Ruggeri        35:09 11:19 M  36   7/9     29/40   M3039 
   49      69 Mark Ruggeri          35:10 11:20 M  39   8/9     30/40   M3039 
   50      62 Joshua Schumacher     35:16 11:22 M   7   6/6     31/40   M-15  
Place No.     Name                Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ======= =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
   51      53 Thomas Hall           36:53 11:53 M  35   9/9     32/40   M3039 
   52      28 Laura Kyser Callis    39:10 12:37 F  29  10/13    20/41   F2029 
   53      12 Alyssa Tolisano       40:12 12:57 F  23  11/13    21/41   F2029 
   54      32 Matthew Bacon         41:49 13:28 M  27   5/7     33/40   M2029 
   55      46 Elisabet Aiezza       43:23 13:58 F  48   4/7     22/41   F4049 
   56      47 Kristina Landry       43:23 13:58 F  17   1/2     23/41   F1619 
   57       6 Harriet Unger         43:35 14:02 F  62   1/4     24/41   F60+  
   58      52 Susan Farineau        43:36 14:02 F  35   5/8     25/41   F3039 
   59      70 Kristin Hoffmann      46:25 14:57 F  39   6/8     26/41   F3039 
   60      88 Karen Marino          46:25 14:57 F  27  12/13    27/41   F2029 
   61      43 Zachary Ducasse       52:24 16:52 M  21   6/7     34/40   M2029 
   62      84 Rich MacIasszek       52:24 16:52 M  42   5/5     35/40   M4049 
   63      41 Ashley MacIaszek      52:30 16:54 F  18   2/2     28/41   F1619 
   64      86 Jennifer Merritt      54:22 17:30 F  42   5/7     29/41   F4049 
   65      87 Pam Gordon            54:33 17:34 F  45   6/7     30/41   F4049 
   66      85 Michelle Allison      54:47 17:38 F  32   7/8     31/41   F3039 
   67      49 Mandy Paquette        54:47 17:38 F  28  13/13    32/41   F2029 
   68      54 Rich Pildis           56:19 18:08 M  58   8/10    36/40   M5059 
   69      55 Amy Schrier-Pildis    56:20 18:08 F  53   3/6     33/41   F5059 
   70      77 Martine Skoog         57:00 18:21 F  65   2/4     34/41   F60+  
   71      44 Linda Stefanski       57:00 18:21 F  58   4/6     35/41   F5059 
   72      35 Laura Jary            57:26 18:29 F  60   3/4     36/41   F60+  
   73      36 Paul Jary             57:26 18:30 M  61   2/2     37/40   M60+  
   74       3 Lisa Williams         57:42 18:35 F  44   7/7     37/41   F4049 
   75      82 Kim Leblond           59:10 19:03 F  31   8/8     38/41   F3039 
   76      83 Marc Leblond          59:10 19:03 M  29   7/7     38/40   M2029 
   77      11 Michelle Leblonde     59:11 19:03 F  54   5/6     39/41   F5059 
   78      13 David Leblonde        59:11 19:03 M  57   9/10    39/40   M5059 
   79      51 Pamela Paquette     1:03:21 20:24 F  55   6/6     40/41   F5059 
   80      48 Anna Farineau       1:03:23 20:24 F  62   4/4     41/41   F60+  
   81      80 Mark Liljedahl      1:15:22 24:16 M  59  10/10    40/40   M5059 
   8/15/2010  1:22PM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.