The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

Avon High School Booster Club Falcon 5K

Dedicated to the Memory of Melissa Anne Andrew

Avon, CT USA
9/19/2010 9:00 AM
Weather: Sunny - 74'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Jeffrey McDermott

Women: 1st Place Winner :Mary Lynne Currier


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


=============================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
=============================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
    1   149 Jeffrey McDermott     17:08  5:31 M   1/4    M1929   1/144   27 
    2   435 Eric Hodska           17:59  5:48 M   1/36   M4049   2/144   43 
    3    42 Mary Lynne Currier    18:44  6:02 F   1/50   F4049   1/222   46 
    4    26 David Cappello        19:18  6:13 M   2/36   M4049   3/144   47 
    5   457 Elgar Borja           19:25  6:15 M   2/4    M1929   4/144   27 
    6   185 Greg Polkowski        19:42  6:21 M   1/9    M3039   5/144   32 
    7   432 Thomas Brisco         19:45  6:22 M   1/40   M1318   6/144   17 
    8   195 Louis Rodier          19:58  6:26 M   1/26   M5059   7/144   50 
    9   461 Marco Sarmiento       19:59  6:26 M   2/9    M3039   8/144   33 
   10   318 Daniel Durkin         20:05  6:28 M   3/36   M4049   9/144   43 
   11   357 Clay Cavanaugh        20:26  6:35 M   1/21   M0712  10/144   12 
   12   274 Dean Zirolli          20:28  6:35 M   4/36   M4049  11/144   45 
   13   450 Sarah Hill            20:54  6:44 F   1/7    F3039   2/222   32 
   14    11 Emily Arciero         20:58  6:45 F   1/100  F1318   3/222   15 
   15    47 Robert Davies         21:00  6:46 M   5/36   M4049  12/144   43 
   16   192 Peter Remillard       21:11  6:49 M   6/36   M4049  13/144   47 
   17   104 Kyle Jackson          21:19  6:52 M   2/40   M1318  14/144   16 
   18   276 Dean Allen Zirolli    21:20  6:52 M   2/21   M0712  15/144   11 
   19   489 Robert Davey          21:26  6:54 M   2/26   M5059  16/144   54 
   20   350 Ralph Ciansanti       21:26  6:54 M   3/40   M1318  17/144   16 
   21   490 Ryan Wise             21:30  6:56 M   4/40   M1318  18/144   17 
   22    17 Alex Benedict         21:31  6:56 F   1/25   F0712   4/222   12 
   23   310 Patrick Brown         21:35  6:57 M   3/26   M5059  19/144   51 
   24   375 Jeffrey Schumacher    21:36  6:58 M   3/21   M0712  20/144   10 
   25   224 Jay Spivak            21:42  6:59 M   7/36   M4049  21/144   43 
   26    21 Steven Burdick        21:46  7:01 M   4/26   M5059  22/144   50 
   27   262 Dan Wendler           21:48  7:01 M   8/36   M4049  23/144   43 
   28   420 Tyler Bonini          21:55  7:03 M   5/40   M1318  24/144   16 
   29   105 Caroline Jadovich     22:05  7:07 F   2/100  F1318   5/222   16 
   30   190 Kathy Reagan          22:06  7:07 F   2/50   F4049   6/222   43 
   31   421 James Close           22:09  7:08 M   3/9    M3039  25/144   31 
   32   374 Cheyenne Schumacher   22:13  7:09 F   2/25   F0712   7/222   11 
   33    64 Oscar Esquivel        22:14  7:10 M   4/9    M3039  26/144   32 
   34   225 Julie Spivak          22:15  7:10 F   3/50   F4049   8/222   41 
   35   142 Sarah Kathe Mascoli   22:15  7:10 F   3/100  F1318   9/222   14 
   36   398 Paul Rabemold         22:18  7:11 M   5/26   M5059  27/144   58 
   37   356 Zachary Cesarp        22:22  7:12 M   6/40   M1318  28/144   15 
   38   240 Peter Suttmeier       22:24  7:13 M   9/36   M4049  29/144   48 
   39   410 Caroline Schaefer     22:26  7:13 F   4/100  F1318  10/222   13 
   40   309 Erica Primovil        22:26  7:14 F   5/100  F1318  11/222   16 
   41   336 Jenna Aylsworth       22:30  7:15 F   2/7    F3039  12/222   32 
   42   267 Katie Zambrano        22:34  7:16 F   6/100  F1318  13/222   17 
   43   340 Josh Weist            22:36  7:17 M   7/40   M1318  30/144   14 
   44   399 Ben Dubiel            22:37  7:17 M   3/4    M1929  31/144   20 
   45   325 Risa Lewis            22:44  7:20 F   3/25   F0712  14/222   12 
   46   406 Emily Wright          22:47  7:20 F   7/100  F1318  15/222   13 
   47   244 Cole Thompson         22:48  7:21 M   8/40   M1318  32/144   13 
   48   235 Mary Margar Stoll     22:51  7:22 F   8/100  F1318  16/222   15 
   49   122 Conor Lanahan         22:52  7:22 M   9/40   M1318  33/144   16 
   50   326 Scott Lewis           22:52  7:22 F   4/50   F4049  17/222   47 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
   51   499 Matthew Ferrari       22:53  7:22 M  10/40   M1318  34/144   17 
   52   401 David Zlatin          22:53  7:22 M   5/9    M3039  35/144   30 
   53   465 Max Leopold           22:54  7:22 M  11/40   M1318  36/144   16 
   54   503 Dan Dlugolecki        22:54  7:23 M  12/40   M1318  37/144   16 
   55   409 Ryan Baber            22:54  7:23 M  13/40   M1318  38/144   15 
   56   320 Steve P Johnson       22:55  7:23 M  14/40   M1318  39/144   17 
   57    56 Jenna Donahue         22:56  7:23 F   9/100  F1318  18/222   15 
   58   362 Haley Haines          23:03  7:26 F  10/100  F1318  19/222   17 
   59   182 Louis Pellegrino      23:05  7:26 M  10/36   M4049  40/144   45 
   60   268 Olivia Zapatka        23:06  7:27 F   4/25   F0712  20/222   11 
   61   501 Lawrence Sidney       23:15  7:29 M   6/9    M3039  41/144   38 
   62   164 Jameson Neseralla     23:17  7:30 M  15/40   M1318  42/144   17 
   63    93 Riley Hagan           23:19  7:31 F  11/100  F1318  21/222   15 
   64    12 Esther Aronson        23:23  7:32 F   5/50   F4049  22/222   45 
   65   100 Mike Horrigan         23:36  7:36 M  11/36   M4049  43/144   45 
   66   376 Jesse Schumacher      23:42  7:38 M   4/21   M0712  44/144    9 
   67   427 Chris Stephan         23:47  7:40 M  12/36   M4049  45/144   49 
   68   108 Michelle Jones        23:51  7:41 F   6/50   F4049  23/222   41 
   69   194 Madddy Riccardi       23:52  7:41 F  12/100  F1318  24/222   15 
   70   451 Bobby Zaino           23:55  7:42 M  16/40   M1318  46/144   15 
   71   165 Brennan Neseralla     23:56  7:42 M  17/40   M1318  47/144   15 
   72   223 Tori Sonlin           23:58  7:43 F  13/100  F1318  25/222   16 
   73   139 Ryan Marioni          24:04  7:45 M  18/40   M1318  48/144   15 
   74   150 Thomas McDermott      24:06  7:46 M   1/2    M6069  49/144   61 
   75   416 Patti Cheyne          24:08  7:46 F   7/50   F4049  26/222   47 
   76    31 Ilana Cathcart        24:10  7:47 F   8/50   F4049  27/222   42 
   77   169 Matthew Nyklicek      24:14  7:48 M   5/21   M0712  50/144   10 
   78   170 Paul Nyklicek         24:15  7:49 M  13/36   M4049  51/144   46 
   79    95 Bryan Hartigan        24:17  7:49 M   6/26   M5059  52/144   55 
   80    51 Hannah Davey          24:27  7:52 F  14/100  F1318  28/222   13 
   81    27 Mitch Cappello        24:29  7:53 M  19/40   M1318  53/144   15 
   82   234 Meghan Stoll          24:32  7:54 F  15/100  F1318  29/222   15 
   83   230 Jeff Stein            24:33  7:54 M  14/36   M4049  54/144   47 
   84    92 Sydney Hagan          24:33  7:55 F  16/100  F1318  30/222   16 
   85    49 Tucker Davey          24:37  7:56 M  20/40   M1318  55/144   17 
   86   293 Grace Lennon          24:38  7:56 F  17/100  F1318  31/222   16 
   87   497 Dennis Bunns          24:38  7:56 M  21/40   M1318  56/144   17 
   88   189 Alana Pulling         24:38  7:56 F  18/100  F1318  32/222   15 
   89   109 Catherine Jordan      24:40  7:57 F  19/100  F1318  33/222   15 
   90   380 Nate Blea             24:41  7:57 M  22/40   M1318  57/144   14 
   91   251 Mia Weiler            24:42  7:57 F  20/100  F1318  34/222   14 
   92   196 Elizabeth Rodier      24:44  7:58 F  21/100  F1318  35/222   14 
   93   141 Andrew Mascoli        24:45  7:58 M   6/21   M0712  58/144   11 
   94    79 Sarah Gerali          24:46  7:59 F  22/100  F1318  36/222   16 
   95    39 Salvatore Correnti    24:49  8:00 M  15/36   M4049  59/144   49 
   96   138 Taylor Maniatty       24:50  8:00 M  23/40   M1318  60/144   15 
   97   418 Morgan Merico         24:51  8:00 F  23/100  F1318  37/222   16 
   98   424 Anne Higgins          24:51  8:00 F  24/100  F1318  38/222   15 
   99   377 Joshua Schumacher     25:02  8:04 M   7/21   M0712  61/144    7 
  100    34 Ali Condon            25:06  8:05 F  25/100  F1318  39/222   15 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  101   339 Nick Weist            25:08  8:06 M  24/40   M1318  62/144   16 
  102   261 Dj Wendler            25:09  8:06 M  25/40   M1318  63/144   17 
  103   255 Riley Welter          25:09  8:06 M   8/21   M0712  64/144   10 
  104   319 Sam Mallery           25:15  8:08 M  26/40   M1318  65/144   14 
  105    61 Michael Emery         25:17  8:09 M   7/26   M5059  66/144   57 
  106   417 Thor Cheyne           25:23  8:11 M   8/26   M5059  67/144   50 
  107   118 Kyle Kramek           25:28  8:12 M   7/9    M3039  68/144   30 
  108    20 Makenzie Bernetich    25:33  8:14 F  26/100  F1318  40/222   15 
  109   256 Andrew Welter         25:34  8:14 M  16/36   M4049  69/144   46 
  110   335 Wesley Horbatock      25:35  8:14 M  17/36   M4049  70/144   49 
  111   134 Danny Magrini         25:38  8:15 M   9/21   M0712  71/144   12 
  112   201 Emma Roth             25:40  8:16 F  27/100  F1318  41/222   15 
  113   117 Allie Koenig          25:43  8:17 F  28/100  F1318  42/222   17 
  114   338 John Czepiel          25:45  8:18 M   9/26   M5059  72/144   52 
  115   407 Ryan Pearson          25:46  8:18 M  27/40   M1318  73/144   18 
  116   270 Keith Zelazny         25:50  8:19 M  18/36   M4049  74/144   45 
  117   342 Kevin Lawlor          25:51  8:19 M   8/9    M3039  75/144   37 
  118   383 Geoffrey Kirk         25:56  8:21 M  10/21   M0712  76/144   12 
  119   219 Tom Smith             25:57  8:22 M  10/26   M5059  77/144   52 
  120   330 Anne O'Connor         25:58  8:22 F   1/27   F5059  43/222   51 
  121   238 Elizabeth Stroebel    25:59  8:22 F   2/27   F5059  44/222   55 
  122   413 Eric Pritchard        26:00  8:22 M  19/36   M4049  78/144   45 
  123   412 Beth Mackinnon        26:00  8:22 F   9/50   F4049  45/222   45 
  124   430 Page Hamm             26:01  8:23 F  29/100  F1318  46/222   14 
  125   116 Barb Koenig           26:01  8:23 F  10/50   F4049  47/222   47 
  126   259 Isaac Wendler         26:06  8:24 M  11/21   M0712  79/144   12 
  127   179 Natalie Panico        26:08  8:25 F  30/100  F1318  48/222   17 
  128    13 Sammy Aronson         26:12  8:26 F  31/100  F1318  49/222   15 
  129   313 Bob Demers            26:12  8:26 M  11/26   M5059  80/144   50 
  130   291 Leo Herbert           26:13  8:27 M  28/40   M1318  81/144   17 
  131   367 David Stounge         26:14  8:27 M  29/40   M1318  82/144   17 
  132   487 Tyler Mattioda        26:15  8:27 M  30/40   M1318  83/144   15 
  133   311 Pam Brown             26:16  8:28 F  11/50   F4049  50/222   47 
  134    53 Nicole Demers         26:17  8:28 F   5/25   F0712  51/222   12 
  135   233 Sarah Stevens         26:18  8:28 F  32/100  F1318  52/222   13 
  136    84 Tyler Gordon          26:18  8:28 M  31/40   M1318  84/144   13 
  137   205 Lisa Schadler-Aless   26:26  8:31 F  12/50   F4049  53/222   48 
  138   144 Kate McCabe           26:26  8:31 F  33/100  F1318  54/222   17 
  139   429 Britt Douglas         26:30  8:32 F  34/100  F1318  55/222   15 
  140   382 Haley Stressner       26:32  8:33 F  35/100  F1318  56/222   16 
  141   167 Rachel Neuhoff        26:32  8:33 F  36/100  F1318  57/222   16 
  142   365 Eoin Patterson        26:33  8:33 M  20/36   M4049  85/144   42 
  143   479 Caroline Cappello     26:33  8:33 F   6/25   F0712  58/222   12 
  144   248 Donna Wallburg        26:34  8:33 F  13/50   F4049  59/222   42 
  145   391 Chris Lemay           26:37  8:34 M  12/21   M0712  86/144   11 
  146    18 Kathryn Bentivegna    26:39  8:35 F  37/100  F1318  60/222   16 
  147    23 Kelsey Burton         26:40  8:35 F  38/100  F1318  61/222   13 
  148    22 Donna Burton          26:41  8:36 F  14/50   F4049  62/222   48 
  149   400 Alan Hunt             26:43  8:36 M  12/26   M5059  87/144   55 
  150   396 Boris Lurey           26:45  8:37 M   1/2    M70+   88/144   73 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  151    71 Mark Frederick        26:46  8:37 M  21/36   M4049  89/144   43 
  152    19 Mikayla Bernetich     26:53  8:40 F  39/100  F1318  63/222   13 
  153   208 Lindsey Sheppard      26:56  8:40 F  40/100  F1318  64/222   15 
  154    77 Irene Gentile         27:05  8:43 F   3/27   F5059  65/222   50 
  155   210 Kaleigh Sherman       27:09  8:45 F   7/25   F0712  66/222   12 
  156    57 Terry Donahue         27:16  8:47 M  13/26   M5059  90/144   54 
  157   312 Molly Brown           27:18  8:47 F  41/100  F1318  67/222   16 
  158   298 Lauren Miller         27:21  8:49 F  42/100  F1318  68/222   14 
  159   381 Julia Plourd          27:25  8:50 F  43/100  F1318  69/222   17 
  160   349 Olivia Mason          27:31  8:52 F  44/100  F1318  70/222   16 
  161   373 Jessie Banks          27:31  8:52 F  45/100  F1318  71/222   15 
  162   277 Barbara Zuras         27:32  8:52 F   4/27   F5059  72/222   56 
  163     6 Tanya Adorno          27:33  8:52 F   1/5    F1929  73/222   26 
  164   246 Monica Veldman        27:34  8:53 F  46/100  F1318  74/222   15 
  165   184 Ali Pinkerton         27:36  8:53 F  47/100  F1318  75/222   17 
  166   253 Gracemarie Welter     27:37  8:54 F  15/50   F4049  76/222   45 
  167   305 Sam Henke             27:37  8:54 M  13/21   M0712  91/144   11 
  168   265 Grace Whalen          27:40  8:55 F   8/25   F0712  77/222   12 
  169   426 Sandra Stephan        27:42  8:55 F  48/100  F1318  78/222   14 
  170   168 Colleen Norton        27:46  8:57 F  49/100  F1318  79/222   15 
  171    65 Ryan Farrell          27:48  8:57 M  32/40   M1318  92/144   15 
  172    38 Kelsey Conrad         27:48  8:57 F  50/100  F1318  80/222   17 
  173   101 Jennifer Howe         27:48  8:57 F  16/50   F4049  81/222   43 
  174   158 Corinne Molson        27:52  8:58 F   9/25   F0712  82/222   12 
  175    88 Hailey Graff          27:52  8:59 F  51/100  F1318  83/222   15 
  176   368 Lisa Weed             27:53  8:59 F   5/27   F5059  84/222   52 
  177   145 Ellen McCabe          27:53  8:59 F  17/50   F4049  85/222   47 
  178   331 Rick O'Connor         27:54  8:59 M  14/26   M5059  93/144   51 
  179   316 Marcel Jalbart        27:54  8:59 M  15/26   M5059  94/144   51 
  180   404 John Burdick          27:55  8:59 M  33/40   M1318  95/144   14 
  181   403 Adrian Barats         27:55  8:59 M  34/40   M1318  96/144   15 
  182    58 Suzanne Ducate        27:55  9:00 F  18/50   F4049  86/222   47 
  183   467 Ann Fischer           27:56  9:00 F  19/50   F4049  87/222   49 
  184   236 Katie Stoll           27:57  9:00 F  52/100  F1318  88/222   13 
  185   346 Jim Murray            28:00  9:01 M  16/26   M5059  97/144   52 
  186    90 James Grant           28:02  9:02 M  35/40   M1318  98/144   13 
  187   351 Ralph Ciansanti       28:06  9:03 M  22/36   M4049  99/144   40 
  188     0                       28:06  9:03                               
  189   275 Vicky Zirolli         28:07  9:03 F  53/100  F1318  89/222   15 
  190   137 Marissa Major         28:12  9:05 F  54/100  F1318  90/222   15 
  191   211 James Sherman         28:15  9:06 M  23/36   M4049 100/144   44 
  192   321 Alan Schwartz         28:16  9:06 M   2/2    M70+  101/144   78 
  193     2 Al Piehl              28:18  9:07 M  24/36   M4049 102/144   43 
  194   389 Gehan Paiella         28:19  9:07 F  20/50   F4049  91/222   49 
  195   332 Kevin Keane           28:21  9:08 M  17/26   M5059 103/144   56 
  196     7 Ian Albreski          28:22  9:08 M  14/21   M0712 104/144    9 
  197    94 Barb Haines           28:23  9:09 F  21/50   F4049  92/222   44 
  198   378 Tyler Schumacher      28:24  9:09 M   1/2    M-6   105/144    5 
  199    44 Albert Dadario        28:30  9:11 M  18/26   M5059 106/144   56 
  200   269 Eileen Zelazny        28:31  9:11 F  22/50   F4049  93/222   45 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  201   198 Pam Rosow             28:33  9:12 F   6/27   F5059  94/222   51 
  202   186 Mary Ponziani         28:38  9:13 F  55/100  F1318  95/222   14 
  203   353 Miguez Nistaz         28:40  9:14 M  25/36   M4049 107/144   47 
  204   393 Shelly Gambino        28:42  9:15 F   7/27   F5059  96/222   56 
  205   297 Rachel Oremand        28:46  9:16 F  56/100  F1318  97/222   15 
  206   355 Ellen Bedard          28:49  9:17 F  23/50   F4049  98/222   44 
  207   366 Catherine Higgins     28:54  9:18 F  57/100  F1318  99/222   15 
  208   425 Christine Susi        28:56  9:19 F  58/100  F1318 100/222   15 
  209   114 Gina Kline            28:56  9:19 F   3/7    F3039 101/222   34 
  210   242 Diane Taylor          28:59  9:20 F   8/27   F5059 102/222   52 
  211   301 Samuel Donahue        29:00  9:20 M  15/21   M0712 108/144   12 
  212   294 Robin Oremand         29:01  9:21 F  24/50   F4049 103/222   49 
  213   209 Erin Sherman          29:01  9:21 F  59/100  F1318 104/222   14 
  214    72 Grace Galazan         29:08  9:23 F  60/100  F1318 105/222   14 
  215    81 Erin Getz             29:15  9:25 F  61/100  F1318 106/222   14 
  216   446 Emma Carlone          29:18  9:26 F  62/100  F1318 107/222   13 
  217   496 Linda York            29:24  9:28 F   9/27   F5059 108/222   51 
  218   344 Need Name             29:26  9:29                               
  219   495 Ryan Tyler            29:28  9:30 M  36/40   M1318 109/144   14 
  220   348 Taylor Fischer        29:30  9:30 F  10/25   F0712 109/222   10 
  221   437 Holly Paul            29:32  9:31 F   1/5    F0099 110/222    0 
  222   226 Rachel Spivak         29:35  9:32 F  11/25   F0712 111/222   10 
  223   303 Olivia Donahue        29:37  9:32 F  12/25   F0712 112/222   11 
  224   440 Chloe Dugaw           29:43  9:34 F  13/25   F0712 113/222   10 
  225   302 Leanne Donahue        29:49  9:36 F  25/50   F4049 114/222   45 
  226    24 Alyssa Burton         29:49  9:36 F  63/100  F1318 115/222   17 
  227    29 Ralph Cardia          29:55  9:38 M  26/36   M4049 110/144   47 
  228   113 Bob Karn              29:58  9:39 M  19/26   M5059 111/144   55 
  229   324 Stuart MacFadd        30:00  9:40 M  27/36   M4049 112/144   47 
  230   229 Magda Stayton         30:07  9:42 F  10/27   F5059 116/222   51 
  231   107 Dejanee Johnson       30:18  9:45 F  64/100  F1318 117/222   16 
  232   102 Sarah Hudak           30:23  9:47 F  65/100  F1318 118/222   16 
  233    63 Ashley Eschert        30:29  9:49 F  66/100  F1318 119/222   16 
  234    69 Mike Feldman          30:32  9:50 M  20/26   M5059 113/144   55 
  235   231 Linda Stein           30:33  9:50 F  26/50   F4049 120/222   47 
  236   200 Erika Roth            30:35  9:51 F  67/100  F1318 121/222   17 
  237     8 Lisa Albrycht         30:35  9:51 F   4/7    F3039 122/222   38 
  238    15 Kaelin Ballard        30:35  9:51 M  37/40   M1318 114/144   14 
  239   347 Haley Kachmar         30:38  9:52 F  68/100  F1318 123/222   13 
  240   448 Grace Harding         30:45  9:54 F  69/100  F1318 124/222   15 
  241   152 Lisa McGlohn          30:45  9:54 F  70/100  F1318 125/222   14 
  242    98 James Herrera         30:48  9:55 M  21/26   M5059 115/144   53 
  243   162 Pamela Nardella       30:50  9:56 F  71/100  F1318 126/222   16 
  244    89 Anna Grant            30:51  9:56 F  72/100  F1318 127/222   14 
  245    91 Eric Grant            30:54  9:57 M  28/36   M4049 116/144   43 
  246   131 Janet Livingstone     30:57  9:58 F  27/50   F4049 128/222   45 
  247   415 Chrissi Barthiewicz   31:16 10:04 F  28/50   F4049 129/222   42 
  248   414 Brynn Barthiewicz     31:16 10:04 F  14/25   F0712 130/222   10 
  249   482 Marcy Kraut           31:17 10:04 F  29/50   F4049 131/222   45 
  250   456 Kate Lombardi         31:17 10:05 F  15/25   F0712 132/222   10 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  251   171 Katie O'Brien         31:31 10:09 F  16/25   F0712 133/222   10 
  252   371 Susan Degallo         31:31 10:09 F  30/50   F4049 134/222   45 
  253   372 Caryl Goldberg        31:31 10:09 F  11/27   F5059 135/222   50 
  254    28 Caroline Cappello     31:32 10:09 F  17/25   F0712 136/222   12 
  255   264 Marianne Whalen       31:34 10:10 F  12/27   F5059 137/222   53 
  256   390 Sophia Borghese       31:34 10:10 F  73/100  F1318 138/222   17 
  257   272 Terri Ziemnicki       31:35 10:10 F  31/50   F4049 139/222   47 
  258   481 Heyinwa Oayicaka      31:36 10:10 F  32/50   F4049 140/222   42 
  259   180 Ellie Parry           31:37 10:11 F  18/25   F0712 141/222   10 
  260     5 Aiden Piehl           31:39 10:11 M   2/2    M-6   117/144    5 
  261    70 Mallory Fons          31:39 10:12 F  19/25   F0712 142/222   10 
  262   385 Kristin Cutler        31:40 10:12 F   5/7    F3039 143/222   36 
  263   480 Kim Woods             31:40 10:12 F   2/5    F0099 144/222    0 
  264   243 Blake Thompson        31:45 10:13 M  16/21   M0712 118/144   11 
  265   360 Lisa Winkler Gerber   31:48 10:15 F  33/50   F4049 145/222   40 
  266   388 Mariam Erikson        31:51 10:16 F  34/50   F4049 146/222   47 
  267   115 Jeff Koenig           31:52 10:16 M  29/36   M4049 119/144   48 
  268    36 Kaylan Conrad         31:52 10:16 F  74/100  F1318 147/222   15 
  269   459 Lauren Factor         32:06 10:20 F  20/25   F0712 148/222   10 
  270   458 Susan Factor          32:06 10:20 F  13/27   F5059 149/222   50 
  271   181 Robert Parry          32:06 10:20 M  30/36   M4049 120/144   43 
  272   135 Robbie Magrini        32:08 10:21 M  17/21   M0712 121/144   11 
  273   422 Sean Janson           32:09 10:21 M  38/40   M1318 122/144   14 
  274   492 Rick McLaughan        32:14 10:23 M  31/36   M4049 123/144   44 
  275   493 Meaghan McLaughlin    32:14 10:23 F  75/100  F1318 150/222   13 
  276    59 John Eason            32:49 10:34 M  22/26   M5059 124/144   58 
  277    60 Stephanie Eason       33:03 10:39 F  14/27   F5059 151/222   58 
  278   363 Haleigh Beckerman     33:04 10:39 F  76/100  F1318 152/222   15 
  279   498 Kristen Reilly        33:09 10:41 F  77/100  F1318 153/222   16 
  280   384 Dan Collette          33:10 10:41 M   9/9    M3039 125/144   34 
  281   155 Cecilia Menendez      33:10 10:41 F  78/100  F1318 154/222   16 
  282   329 Robert Bernarduci     33:40 10:51 M  32/36   M4049 126/144   43 
  283   394 Tal Als               33:41 10:51 M  18/21   M0712 127/144    8 
  284   370 Alex Heston           33:43 10:51 M  39/40   M1318 128/144   17 
  285   468 Brianna Downey        33:52 10:54 F  79/100  F1318 155/222   13 
  286   486 Caroline Cianci       33:53 10:55 F  80/100  F1318 156/222   13 
  287   485 Mark Betancourt       33:58 10:56 M   1/2    M0099 129/144    0 
  288    76 Gianna Gendler        34:11 11:01 F  81/100  F1318 157/222   17 
  289   128 Caitlin Liang         34:12 11:01 F  82/100  F1318 158/222   17 
  290     9 Monica Aldag          34:12 11:01 F  83/100  F1318 159/222   17 
  291   163 Christine Needham     34:16 11:02 F   2/5    F1929 160/222   24 
  292   188 Casey Power           34:18 11:03 F   3/5    F1929 161/222   27 
  293   222 Julie Sonlin          34:20 11:03 F  15/27   F5059 162/222   50 
  294   130 Jasmine Lin           34:20 11:03 F  84/100  F1318 163/222   14 
  295   419 Kayla Skarzymarz      34:22 11:04 F  85/100  F1318 164/222   14 
  296   221 Angelique Snow        34:25 11:05 F  86/100  F1318 165/222   13 
  297   178 Jacqui Ouellette      34:29 11:06 F  21/25   F0712 166/222    8 
  298   176 Eric Ouellette        34:32 11:07 M  33/36   M4049 130/144   42 
  299   172 Molly O'Donnell       34:48 11:12 F  87/100  F1318 167/222   16 
  300   266 Katie Williamson      35:09 11:19 F  88/100  F1318 168/222   16 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  301   354 Barbara Kasner        35:10 11:20 F  35/50   F4049 169/222   48 
  302   379 Cady Blea             35:24 11:24 F  22/25   F0712 170/222   12 
  303    97 Danielle Hernandez    35:37 11:28 F  89/100  F1318 171/222   16 
  304   438 Georgia Paul          35:38 11:28 F  23/25   F0712 172/222   12 
  305   423 Kyle Brady            35:44 11:30 M  40/40   M1318 131/144   18 
  306    54 Lisa Dibacco          35:54 11:34 F  16/27   F5059 173/222   52 
  307    73 Kathleen Gauthier     35:58 11:35 F  36/50   F4049 174/222   44 
  308    67 Diane Feinberg        36:06 11:38 F  17/27   F5059 175/222   52 
  309    68 Stuart Feinberg       36:11 11:39 M  23/26   M5059 132/144   53 
  310   436 Amy Paul              36:11 11:39 F   3/5    F0099 176/222    0 
  311    32 Charlotte Clark       36:12 11:40 F  18/27   F5059 177/222   51 
  312   123 Susan Lane            36:14 11:40 F  19/27   F5059 178/222   54 
  313   478 Karen Finoch          36:14 11:40 F   1/1    F6069 179/222   60 
  314   500 Briee Bernrtich       36:15 11:40 F   1/1    F-6   180/222    6 
  315   433 Sophie Wirpel         36:16 11:41 F  90/100  F1318 181/222   14 
  316   290 Kahty Marzano         36:16 11:41 F  20/27   F5059 182/222   50 
  317   289 Kate Lawson           36:21 11:42 F   6/7    F3039 183/222   38 
  318   460 Ron Muller            36:38 11:48 M   2/2    M6069 133/144   61 
  319   466 Elizabeth Nelson      36:49 11:51 F  37/50   F4049 184/222   45 
  320   160 Denese Muller         36:50 11:52 F  21/27   F5059 185/222   58 
  321   463 Becca Hyatt           36:59 11:54 F  91/100  F1318 186/222   17 
  322   143 Allyson Mateja        37:04 11:56 F  92/100  F1318 187/222   17 
  323   215 Patrick Singer        37:23 12:02 M  19/21   M0712 134/144    ? 
  324   217 Brian Singer          37:24 12:03 M  34/36   M4049 135/144   42 
  325   245 Maria Thompson        37:56 12:13 F  38/50   F4049 188/222   45 
  326   133 Kerry Magrini         37:57 12:13 F  39/50   F4049 189/222   45 
  327    85 Leslie Gordon         38:17 12:20 F  40/50   F4049 190/222   46 
  328   258 Florence Wendell      38:31 12:24 F   1/1    F70+  191/222   74 
  329   247 Kristen Wall          38:32 12:24 F  93/100  F1318 192/222   15 
  330   121 Grace Kunkel          38:34 12:25 F  94/100  F1318 193/222   15 
  331   454 Eric Sponzi           38:49 12:30 M   2/2    M0099 136/144    0 
  332   453 Iris Sponzi           38:54 12:32 F   4/5    F0099 194/222    0 
  333   112 Susan Karn            38:55 12:32 F  22/27   F5059 195/222   54 
  334   129 Tina Liang            39:30 12:43 F  41/50   F4049 196/222   45 
  335    75 Joanne Gendler        39:33 12:44 F  23/27   F5059 197/222   52 
  336   405 Karen Wright          39:34 12:44 F  24/27   F5059 198/222   53 
  337   464 Joan Miller           39:39 12:46 F  25/27   F5059 199/222   51 
  338   462 Kathy Patton          39:40 12:46 F   5/5    F0099 200/222    0 
  339   110 Abby Kannenberg       39:41 12:47 F  26/27   F5059 201/222   53 
  340    82 Joshua Glick          39:41 12:47 M  35/36   M4049 137/144   42 
  341   260 Sharon Wendler        39:42 12:47 F  42/50   F4049 202/222   42 
  342   239 Laura Sullivan        40:16 12:58 F  43/50   F4049 203/222   41 
  343    14 Ashley Arroyo         40:16 12:58 F  95/100  F1318 204/222   16 
  344   249 Taylor Wallburg       40:19 12:59 F  96/100  F1318 205/222   14 
  345   103 Katie Hudak           40:51 13:09 F  44/50   F4049 206/222   48 
  346   161 Fawn Murray           41:06 13:14 F   7/7    F3039 207/222   34 
  347   441 Amy Matsikas          41:15 13:17 F  45/50   F4049 208/222   45 
  348   442 Paul Matsikas         41:15 13:17 M  36/36   M4049 138/144   48 
  349   502 Tracey Lydon          41:16 13:17 F  46/50   F4049 209/222   45 
  350   469 Erin Norton           41:18 13:18 F  97/100  F1318 210/222   17 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  351   470 Kendra Green          41:23 13:19 F  98/100  F1318 211/222   16 
  352   173 Mj O'Leary            41:27 13:21 F  27/27   F5059 212/222   54 
  353   455 Juliana McLornick     41:28 13:21 F  47/50   F4049 213/222   45 
  354   146 Dan McCabe            41:36 13:24 M  24/26   M5059 139/144   51 
  355   126 Tim Leber             42:06 13:33 M  25/26   M5059 140/144   52 
  356   250 Alison Warren         42:06 13:33 F  48/50   F4049 214/222   49 
  357   183 Elizabeth Peregrin    43:37 14:03 F   4/5    F1929 215/222   19 
  358   402 David Pena            43:37 14:03 M  26/26   M5059 141/144   58 
  359   214 Heather Singer        44:07 14:12 F  24/25   F0712 216/222    ? 
  360   359 Elizabeth Forman      44:08 14:13 F   5/5    F1929 217/222   25 
  361   361 Paul Sanborn          44:20 14:17 M   4/4    M1929 142/144   25 
  362   216 Nina Singer           44:21 14:17 F  25/25   F0712 218/222    ? 
  363   341 Meg Weist             44:21 14:17 F  49/50   F4049 219/222   45 
  364   307 Kenzie Henke          44:22 14:17 F  99/100  F1318 220/222   14 
  365   308 Caitlin Donovan       44:32 14:20 F 100/100  F1318 221/222   14 
  366   271 Cole Zelazny          44:39 14:23 M  20/21   M0712 143/144   11 
  367    86 Chase Gordon          45:59 14:48 M  21/21   M0712 144/144   11 
  368   323 Beverly MacFadd       45:59 14:48 F  50/50   F4049 222/222   49 
   9/19/2010  5:23PM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.