The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

Cider Mill 5K Road Race

Tolland, CT USA
10/02/2010 10:30 AM
Weather: Sunny - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Brian Harvey

Women: 1st Place Winner :Melissa Stellato


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
    1    72 Brian Harvey          15:13  4:54 M   1/12   M2029   1/186   23 Allston            MA 
    2   275 Dan Smith             15:43  5:04 M   1/29   M3039   2/186   32 Cambridge          MA 
    3   270 Jacob Gurzler         16:00  5:09 M   2/12   M2029   3/186   24 Bolton             CT 
    4   355 Brian Nelson          16:26  5:18 M   2/29   M3039   4/186   30 Ellington          CT 
    5   336 Chris McCormack       16:32  5:20 M   3/12   M2029   5/186   28 Manchester         CT 
    6   127 Matthew Molski        16:43  5:23 M   4/12   M2029   6/186   27 New Haven          CT 
    7   276 Ben Schmeckpeper      17:21  5:35 M   5/12   M2029   7/186   27 Boston             MA 
    8   295 Brett Stoeffler       17:24  5:36 M   1/61   M4049   8/186   43 Tolland            CT 
    9   268 Patrick Byrne         17:34  5:40 M   6/12   M2029   9/186   26 Manchester         CT 
   10   293 Merle Shaw            17:39  5:41 M   7/12   M2029  10/186   29 Coventry           CT 
   11   327 Adam Bulewich         18:08  5:50 M   3/29   M3039  11/186   34 Windsor            CT 
   12   265 Peter Lafontaine      18:18  5:54 M   2/61   M4049  12/186   49 Tolland            CT 
   13   326 Melissa Stellato      18:41  6:01 F   1/15   F2029   1/147   28 Windsor            CT 
   14   271 Ashley Gurzler        18:51  6:04 F   2/15   F2029   2/147   23 Bolton             CT 
   15   269 Alan Rondeau          19:20  6:14 M   1/7    M6069  13/186   60 Putnam             CT 
   16    60 Louis Free            19:32  6:18 M   1/21   M5059  14/186   50 Tolland            CT 
   17   301 Joseph Hallisey       19:48  6:23 M   3/61   M4049  15/186   46 Glastonbury        CT 
   18   342 Chris Macklem         19:49  6:23 M   4/61   M4049  16/186   46 Tolland            CT 
   19   105 Angela Lostocco       19:50  6:23 F   1/26   F1114   3/147   12 Tolland            CT 
   20   207 Jason Wood            19:57  6:25 M   4/29   M3039  17/186   38 Tolland            CT 
   21    75 Robert Hogan          20:03  6:28 M   8/12   M2029  18/186   21 Tolland            CT 
   22     6 Courtney Akerley      20:14  6:31 F   2/26   F1114   4/147   13 Tolland            CT 
   23   230 Clinton Morse         20:17  6:32 M   5/61   M4049  19/186   48 Tolland            CT 
   24   348 Chris Bradford        20:22  6:34 M   2/21   M5059  20/186   52 Tolland            CT 
   25   266 Scott Deslongchamps   20:23  6:34 M   6/61   M4049  21/186   40 Putnam             CT 
   26   119 Jeffrey Mattingly     20:30  6:36 M   1/12   M1519  22/186   15 New London         CT 
   27   318 Jon Caron             20:32  6:37 M   7/61   M4049  23/186   40 Salem              CT 
   28   215 Rich Caracciolo       20:38  6:39 M   8/61   M4049  24/186   47 Greenfield         MA 
   29   294 Richard Bellise       20:39  6:39 M   2/7    M6069  25/186   63 Columbia           CT 
   30   172 Rob Stoodley          20:41  6:40 M   5/29   M3039  26/186   39 Ledyard            CT 
   31   338 Steven Morse          20:46  6:41 M   3/21   M5059  27/186   58 Broad Brook        CT 
   32    18 Joshua Bedard         20:50  6:43 M   1/31   M1114  28/186   11 Tolland            CT 
   33   311 Ken Erikson           20:57  6:45 M   4/21   M5059  29/186   53 South Windsor      CT 
   34    91 Frank Kenney          21:03  6:47 M   5/21   M5059  30/186   54 Tolland            CT 
   35   227 Susan Schadt          21:15  6:51 F   1/37   F4049   5/147   43 Tolland            CT 
   36   186 Michael Tubbs         21:28  6:55 M   9/61   M4049  31/186   42 Tolland            CT 
   37   296 Shawn Burdette        21:30  6:55 M   6/29   M3039  32/186   35 West Willington    CT 
   38   363 Kurt Edgecomb         21:38  6:58 M   6/21   M5059  33/186   50 Vernon Rockville   CT 
   39    49 Michael Ferendo       21:38  6:58 M   2/31   M1114  34/186   14 Ledyard            CT 
   40   113 Diana Mainville       21:52  7:03 F   1/27   F3039   6/147   34 Ellington          CT 
   41    87 Corey Jenkins         21:54  7:03 M   3/31   M1114  35/186   13 Tolland            CT 
   42   145 Beau Phillips         21:57  7:04 M   4/31   M1114  36/186   14 Brandford          RI 
   43   291 Lauren Cancelliere    22:08  7:08 F   1/13   F1519   7/147   19 Nazareth           PA 
   44   280 Steve Wilishire       22:11  7:09 M  10/61   M4049  37/186   41 Tolland            CT 
   45   126 Alex Medina           22:11  7:09 M   5/31   M1114  38/186   13 Tolland            CT 
   46    95 Alexa Krause          22:14  7:10 F   2/13   F1519   8/147   16 Tolland            CT 
   47   264 Katy Sprout           22:16  7:10 F   3/13   F1519   9/147   15 Tolland            CT 
   48   183 Lori Thompson         22:18  7:11 F   2/37   F4049  10/147   41 Tolland            CT 
   49   242 Philip Stevbens       22:23  7:13 M   7/29   M3039  39/186   35 Willington         CT 
   50    33 Zachary Clement       22:27  7:14 M   2/12   M1519  40/186   16 Ledyard            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
   51    42 Jakim Duckstein       22:41  7:18 M   8/29   M3039  41/186   39 Tolland            CT 
   52   163 Styles Scroggins      22:54  7:23 M   6/31   M1114  42/186   13 Norwich            CT 
   53    78 Victor Hurtuk         22:56  7:23 M   9/29   M3039  43/186   37 Tolland            CT 
   54   219 Ken Rankins           22:57  7:23 M  10/29   M3039  44/186   32 Manchester         CT 
   55    50 Bobby Ferrante        23:06  7:26 M   3/12   M1519  45/186   15 Ledyard            CT 
   56   354 Andrew Brutnell       23:10  7:28 M  11/29   M3039  46/186   38 Tolland            CT 
   57   231 Wayne Aldrich         23:11  7:28 M   7/21   M5059  47/186   54 Coventry           CT 
   58    51 David Ferreira        23:11  7:28 M  11/61   M4049  48/186   49 Tolland            CT 
   59   146 Calnan Phillips       23:14  7:29 M   7/31   M1114  49/186   12 Brandford          RI 
   60   141 Lee Page              23:19  7:31 M   4/12   M1519  50/186   16 Mystic             CT 
   61   205 Donald Wolff          23:22  7:32 M  12/61   M4049  51/186   47 Tolland            CT 
   62    31 Richard Chromik       23:25  7:33 M   8/21   M5059  52/186   52 Tolland            CT 
   63   221 Pepijn Siebesma       23:27  7:33 M   8/31   M1114  53/186   11 Tolland            CT 
   64   253 Randall Dutton        23:28  7:33 M  12/29   M3039  54/186   39 Tolland            CT 
   65   238 Matt Miller           23:28  7:33 M   9/31   M1114  55/186   11 Tolland            CT 
   66   347 Mark Garrity          23:30  7:34 M   9/21   M5059  56/186   55 Longmeadow         MA 
   67    70 Danielle Halliday     23:33  7:35 F   4/13   F1519  11/147   15 Tolland            CT 
   68   171 Brook Stoodley        23:34  7:35 M  10/31   M1114  57/186   14 Ledyard            CT 
   69    27 Michaela Caron        23:36  7:36 F   3/26   F1114  12/147   11 Tolland            CT 
   70    28 Karen Caron           23:38  7:37 F   3/37   F4049  13/147   43 Tolland            CT 
   71   169 Daniel Stachowiak     23:40  7:37 M  10/21   M5059  58/186   56 Coventry           CT 
   72   340 Christine Nagy        23:44  7:39 F   2/27   F3039  14/147   36 Tolland            CT 
   73    89 Michael Johnston      23:46  7:39 M   5/12   M1519  59/186   15 Tolland            CT 
   74   304 Kelly King            23:46  7:39 M  13/61   M4049  60/186   49 Tolland            CT 
   75   184 Stephen Tolman        23:47  7:40 M   3/7    M6069  61/186   64 Vernon             CT 
   76   244 Ted McCarthy          23:48  7:40 M  13/29   M3039  62/186   38 Tolland            CT 
   77    35 Hayley Collins        23:48  7:40 F   4/26   F1114  15/147   11 Tolland            CT 
   78    34 John Collins          23:49  7:40 M  14/61   M4049  63/186   44 Tolland            CT 
   79   302 Michael Beaton        23:55  7:42 M  14/29   M3039  64/186   31 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
   80   189 Alec Van Slooten      23:57  7:43 M   1/13   M-10   65/186   10 Tolland            CT 
   81   211 Peter Crowley         23:58  7:43 M  11/31   M1114  66/186   11 Tolland            CT 
   82    93 John E. Klar          23:58  7:43 M  11/21   M5059  67/186   56 Vernon             CT 
   83   155 Patrick Riley         24:00  7:44 M  12/31   M1114  68/186   11 Tolland            CT 
   84   135 Collin O'Connor       24:00  7:44 M  13/31   M1114  69/186   11 Tolland            CT 
   85   353 Laura Nelson          24:00  7:44 F   3/15   F2029  16/147   29 Ellington          CT 
   86   267 Warren Nesteruk       24:08  7:47 M   9/12   M2029  70/186   22 West Willington    CT 
   87   322 Patrick Juber         24:09  7:47 M  10/12   M2029  71/186   22 Tolland            CT 
   88   316 Pieter Siebesma       24:10  7:47 M  14/31   M1114  72/186   13 Tolland            CT 
   89   312 Chris Erikson         24:11  7:47 M  15/31   M1114  73/186   13 South Windsor      CT 
   90   254 Ray Prest             24:13  7:48 M   1/1    M70+   74/186   71 Ellington          CT 
   91   160 Gary Rooke            24:17  7:49 M  15/61   M4049  75/186   45 Tolland            CT 
   92    38 Megan Deroy           24:20  7:50 F   5/13   F1519  17/147   15 Tolland            CT 
   93   313 Bradley Pelissier     24:20  7:50 M  12/21   M5059  76/186   53 Somers             CT 
   94   298 Carly Dedominics      24:21  7:51 F   6/13   F1519  18/147   15 Tolland            CT 
   95   168 Lexi Solazzo          24:24  7:52 F   6/12   M1519  19/147   16 Tolland            CT 
   96    86 Billy Jenkins         24:29  7:53 M  11/12   M2029  77/186   22 Broadbrook         CT 
   97   150 Joe Proto             24:32  7:54 M  16/61   M4049  78/186   49 Tolland            CT 
   98   300 Mark Devaney          24:35  7:55 M  17/61   M4049  79/186   48 Tolland            CT 
   99   346 Rick Deurloo          24:35  7:55 M  18/61   M4049  80/186   45 Tolland            CT 
  100   334 Anna Bushnell         24:36  7:55 F   3/27   F3039  20/147   35 Stafford Springs   CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  101   248 Christen Young        24:42  7:57 M  15/29   M3039  81/186   34 Colchester         CT 
  102   330 Jenna Strong          24:42  7:57 F   4/15   F2029  21/147   26 Somers             CT 
  103   179 Steve Sutton          24:43  7:58 M  19/61   M4049  82/186   44 Tolland            CT 
  104   152 Scott Rankin          24:43  7:58 M   7/12   M1519  83/186   15 Tolland            CT 
  105   256 Chase Hoffman         24:45  7:58 M  16/31   M1114  84/186   11 Tolland            CT 
  106   185 Robert Trudel         24:46  7:59 M  13/21   M5059  85/186   56 Coventry           CT 
  107   177 Matthew Supczak       24:46  7:59 M   2/13   M-10   86/186    9 Tolland            CT 
  108   233 Connor Klopfer        24:46  7:59 M   8/12   M1519  87/186   16 Tolland            CT 
  109   222 Edwin Siebesma        24:49  8:00 M  20/61   M4049  88/186   43 Tolland            CT 
  110    80 Gary Jalbert          24:52  8:00 M  21/61   M4049  89/186   43 Tolland            CT 
  111   272 Mitchell Brooks       24:57  8:02 M   9/12   M1519  90/186   16 Tolland            CT 
  112   273 Weston Brooks         24:58  8:02 M  22/61   M4049  91/186   44 Tolland            CT 
  113    29 Courtney Charbonnea   25:00  8:03 F   5/26   F1114  22/147   12 Tolland            CT 
  114   125 Becky Medina          25:04  8:05 F   4/37   F4049  23/147   44 Tolland            CT 
  115   237 Jennifer Miller       25:07  8:05 F   4/27   F3039  24/147   38 Tolland            CT 
  116    79 Keegan Jalbert        25:10  8:06 M   3/13   M-10   92/186    9 Tolland            CT 
  117   350 Jessica Klein         25:12  8:07 F   5/15   F2029  25/147   28 Manchester         CT 
  118   200 Michael Wilkinson     25:22  8:10 M  23/61   M4049  93/186   41 Glastonbury        CT 
  119   331 Judith Meehan         25:25  8:11 F   5/27   F3039  26/147   38 Glastonbury        CT 
  120   337 Laurie Brooks         25:27  8:12 F   5/37   F4049  27/147   48 Bolton             CT 
  121   178 Cindy Supczak         25:35  8:14 F   6/37   F4049  28/147   40 Tolland            CT 
  122    59 Eric Fredrickson      25:39  8:16 M  16/29   M3039  94/186   34 Vernon             CT 
  123   158 George Roberts        25:41  8:16 M  17/29   M3039  95/186   37 Tolland            CT 
  124   218 Randy Poulin          25:42  8:17 M  24/61   M4049  96/186   45 Tolland            CT 
  125   206 Kevin Wood            25:46  8:18 M  18/29   M3039  97/186   37 Tolland            CT 
  126   176 Mark Summers          25:46  8:18 M  14/21   M5059  98/186   52 Tolland            CT 
  127   142 Judith Palimeri       25:47  8:18 F   1/2    F6069  29/147   61 Granby             CT 
  128    30 David Charbonneau     25:48  8:18 M  25/61   M4049  99/186   43 Tolland            CT 
  129   118 Brenna Marquis        25:49  8:19 F   6/26   F1114  30/147   12 Coventry           CT 
  130    19 Dixie Bingham         25:51  8:19 F   6/27   F3039  31/147   36 Tolland            CT 
  131   356 Rong Chen             25:51  8:20 M  19/29   M3039 100/186   39 Tolland            CT 
  132    43 John Duff             25:51  8:20 M  26/61   M4049 101/186   41 Tolland            CT 
  133   257 Gwen Unterstein       25:53  8:20 F   7/27   F3039  32/147   39 Ellington          CT 
  134   232 Albert Klopfer        25:58  8:22 M  27/61   M4049 102/186   42 Tolland            CT 
  135   260 Emily Ward            25:59  8:22 F   7/26   F1114  33/147   12 Tolland            CT 
  136   140 Kenneth Olson         26:05  8:24 M  28/61   M4049 103/186   48 Tolland            CT 
  137   139 Jessica Olson         26:05  8:24 F   7/13   F1519  34/147   16 Tolland            CT 
  138   182 Mark Thompson         26:06  8:24 M  29/61   M4049 104/186   48 Tolland            CT 
  139   104 Renee Logan           26:07  8:25 F   7/37   F4049  35/147   43 South Windsor      CT 
  140   303 Emily Kopsick         26:09  8:25 F   8/26   F1114  36/147   14 Tolland            CT 
  141     5 Katie Akerley         26:09  8:25 F   8/13   F1519  37/147   15 Tolland            CT 
  142   115 Glenn Marquis         26:20  8:29 M  30/61   M4049 105/186   46 Coventry           CT 
  143    92 Jaimie Kimball        26:25  8:30 F   6/15   F2029  38/147   23 Tolland            CT 
  144   319 Bruce Pennell         26:31  8:32 M   4/7    M6069 106/186   64 Bolton             CT 
  145   344 Polly Paltner         26:33  8:33 F   8/37   F4049  39/147   46 Tolland            CT 
  146    44 Olivia Eggers         26:33  8:33 F   9/26   F1114  40/147   11 Tolland            CT 
  147   194 Justin Wasserstein    26:38  8:35 M  10/12   M1519 107/186   16 Tolland            CT 
  148   335 Kristen Tantillo      26:41  8:36 F   8/27   F3039  41/147   34 Stafford Springs   CT 
  149   103 Ashley Lester         26:44  8:37 F   9/13   F1519  42/147   16 Tolland            CT 
  150    39 Debbie Deroy          26:46  8:37 F   9/37   F4049  43/147   46 Tolland            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  151    53 Cara Flaherty         26:53  8:39 F   9/27   F3039  44/147   30 South Windsor      CT 
  152   234 Brian Wry             26:59  8:42 M  20/29   M3039 108/186   37 Tolland            CT 
  153   120 Kevin McCloskey       27:00  8:42 M  21/29   M3039 109/186   37 Tolland            CT 
  154    32 Heidi Chromik         27:02  8:42 F  10/37   F4049  45/147   45 Tolland            CT 
  155   228 Michelle Yoder-Gero   27:10  8:45 F  10/27   F3039  46/147   38 Tolland            CT 
  156   164 Maura Shea            27:15  8:47 F   7/15   F2029  47/147   27 Tolland            CT 
  157   328 Steven Carr           27:17  8:47 M  17/31   M1114 110/186   13 Tolland            CT 
  158   329 Robert Carr           27:17  8:47 M  31/61   M4049 111/186   43 Tolland            CT 
  159   292 Kim Cancelliere       27:18  8:48 F   1/3    F5059  48/147   53 Nazareth           PA 
  160    63 Donna Geoghan         27:21  8:49 F  11/37   F4049  49/147   48 Bayside            NY 
  161   170 Adam Stachowiak       27:22  8:49 M  22/29   M3039 112/186   31 Windham            CT 
  162   144 Michael Phillips      27:23  8:49 M  32/61   M4049 113/186   40 Bradford           CT 
  163   216 Meghan Gallo          27:23  8:49 F  10/13   F1519  50/147   19 Tolland            CT 
  164   305 Ryan King             27:23  8:49 M  11/12   M1519 114/186   19 Tolland            CT 
  165   245 Kate Deurloo          27:24  8:50 F  11/27   F3039  51/147   38 Tolland            CT 
  166    57 Matthew Frank         27:30  8:51 M  18/31   M1114 115/186   11 Stafford Springs   CT 
  167   343 Matthew Wynne         27:30  8:52 M  15/21   M5059 116/186   57 South Windsor      CT 
  168   288 Matthew Byam          27:31  8:52 M   4/13   M-10  117/186   10 Tolland            CT 
  169    98 Kyle Lechman          27:31  8:52 M  19/31   M1114 118/186   11 Tolland            CT 
  170    82 Wesley James          27:33  8:52 M  20/31   M1114 119/186   14 Tolland            CT 
  171    58 Beverly Frank         27:34  8:53 F  12/37   F4049  52/147   43 Stafford Springs   CT 
  172   258 Julia Powers          27:34  8:53 F  10/26   F1114  53/147   14 Tolland            CT 
  173   112 Alexis Lyonnais       27:35  8:53 F  11/13   F1519  54/147   15 Tolland            CT 
  174   307 Brandon Stake         27:38  8:54 M   5/13   M-10  120/186    8 Tolland            CT 
  175   306 John Stake            27:39  8:54 M  33/61   M4049 121/186   41 Tolland            CT 
  176   284 Ryan Carnemolla       27:51  8:58 M  21/31   M1114 122/186   11 Tolland            CT 
  177   283 Joe Carnemolla        27:51  8:58 M  34/61   M4049 123/186   42 Tolland            CT 
  178   111 Ian Lyon              27:53  8:59 M   6/13   M-10  124/186    8 Tolland            CT 
  179   123 Killian McNamee       27:53  8:59 M   7/13   M-10  125/186    8 Tolland            CT 
  180    21 Mackenzie Bowden      27:58  9:00 F  11/26   F1114  55/147   12 Tolland            CT 
  181   236 Albert Swanson        27:58  9:01 M  35/61   M4049 126/186   49 Tolland            CT 
  182   122 Brie McNamee          28:00  9:01 F   1/9    F10-   56/147   10 Tolland            CT 
  183    13 Kristin Babiec        28:01  9:01 F  12/27   F3039  57/147   31 Tolland            CT 
  184   287 Michael Byam          28:04  9:02 M  36/61   M4049 127/186   44 Tolland            CT 
  185    84 Lauren Janton         28:06  9:03 F   2/9    F10-   58/147   10 Tolland            CT 
  186   109 Jackson Lyon          28:07  9:03 M  22/31   M1114 128/186   11 Tolland            CT 
  187   212 Tim Crowley           28:09  9:04 M  37/61   M4049 129/186   45 Tolland            CT 
  188   213 Fiona Crowley         28:09  9:04 F   1/9    F-10   59/147    8 Tolland            CT 
  189    11 Kathie Angers         28:21  9:08 F  13/37   F4049  60/147   42 Tolland            CT 
  190   180 Tim Szczesiwc         28:23  9:08 M  16/21   M5059 130/186   59 Enfield            CT 
  191   197 Eric Weiss            28:23  9:08 M  38/61   M4049 131/186   46 Tolland            CT 
  192     7 Justin Anderson       28:25  9:09 M  23/31   M1114 132/186   14 Weatogue           CT 
  193    77 David Hovey           28:31  9:11 M  39/61   M4049 133/186   49 Tolland            CT 
  194   167 Michael Sireci        28:32  9:11 M  24/31   M1114 134/186   12 Tolland            CT 
  195   362 Delaney Cronin        28:42  9:15 F  12/26   F1114  61/147   12 Tolland            CT 
  196   124 Shelley McNamee       28:44  9:15 F  13/27   F3039  62/147   39 Tolland            CT 
  197   195 Kerry Wasserstein     28:47  9:16 F  14/37   F4049  63/147   46 Tolland            CT 
  198   136 Ryan O'Connor         28:50  9:17 M  25/31   M1114 135/186   13 Tolland            CT 
  199   147 Rob Pivacek           28:54  9:18 M  40/61   M4049 136/186   40 Tolland            CT 
  200    52 Kevin Fiddler         28:55  9:19 M  26/31   M1114 137/186   11 Tolland            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  201   241 Kaleigh Lambert       28:59  9:20 F   2/9    F-10   64/147   10 Tolland            CT 
  202   114 Heath Mangrum         29:00  9:20 M  12/12   M2029 138/186   27 Windham            CT 
  203    55 Madison Florence      29:03  9:21 F  13/26   F1114  65/147   14 Tolland            CT 
  204   117 Drew Marquis          29:06  9:22 M  12/12   M1519 139/186   15 Coventry           CT 
  205   339 David Joly            29:07  9:23 M  17/21   M5059 140/186   57 East Granby        CT 
  206    94 Andrew Kohl           29:14  9:25 M   8/13   M-10  141/186   10 Tolland            CT 
  207   243 Ron Kohl              29:17  9:26 M  41/61   M4049 142/186   42 Tolland            CT 
  208   133 Kathy Niemeyer        29:24  9:28 F                 66/147   38 Williamstown       MA 
  209   132 Jon Niemeyer          29:24  9:28 M  42/61   M4049 143/186   43 Tolland            CT 
  210    47 Tyler Evans           29:29  9:30 M  43/61   M4049 144/186   42 Tolland            CT 
  211    48 Avery Evans           29:29  9:30 F   3/9    F10-   67/147    9 Tolland            CT 
  212   165 James Shewokis        29:34  9:31 M  44/61   M4049 145/186   46 Somers             CT 
  213    62 Daniel Gengarella     29:41  9:34 M  27/31   M1114 146/186   14 Ashway             RI 
  214   110 Cheryl Lyon           29:48  9:36 F  15/37   F4049  68/147   41 Tolland            CT 
  215   108 Andrew Lyon           29:48  9:36 M  45/61   M4049 147/186   45 Tolland            CT 
  216   333 Katie Faux            29:52  9:37 F   8/15   F2029  69/147   25 Stafford Springs   CT 
  217   161 Ester Sanches-Naek    30:00  9:40 F  16/37   F4049  70/147   44 Tolland            CT 
  218   310 Tony Bonanno          30:02  9:40 M  46/61   M4049 148/186   45 Ellington          CT 
  219   309 Kate Bonanno          30:02  9:40 F   3/9    F-10   71/147    8 Ellington          CT 
  220   357 Gary Kozlowski        30:06  9:42 M  18/21   M5059 149/186   54 Tolland            CT 
  221   225 Vicki Quagliaroli     30:13  9:44 F   2/3    F5059  72/147   57 Stafford Springs   CT 
  222   255 Kaleigh Hoffman       30:14  9:44 F   4/9    F-10   73/147   10 Tolland            CT 
  223   279 Mark Buongiorno       30:15  9:45 M  47/61   M4049 150/186   43 Tolland            CT 
  224   314 Elizabeth Downing     30:15  9:45 F   9/15   F2029  74/147   21 Tolland            CT 
  225   277 Eric Buongiorno       30:17  9:45 M   9/13   M-10  151/186    7 Tolland            CT 
  226    88 Shannon Jensen        30:21  9:46 F  14/27   F3039  75/147   33 Tolland            CT 
  227    26 Daniel Calligan       30:22  9:47 M  23/29   M3039 152/186   34 Bristol            CT 
  228   259 Dan Ward              30:25  9:48 M  10/13   M-10  153/186   10 Tolland            CT 
  229   352 Alain Larchenegue     30:27  9:48 M  48/61   M4049 154/186   45 Hebron             CT 
  230   188 Paul Van Slooten      30:29  9:49 M  49/61   M4049 155/186   40 Tolland            CT 
  231     3 Mary Ahrens           30:30  9:49 F  15/27   F3039  76/147   38 Tolland            CT 
  232   210 Chris Holyst          30:31  9:50 F  17/37   F4049  77/147   45 Tolland            CT 
  233    99 Patricia Legault      30:32  9:50 F  18/37   F4049  78/147   45 Tolland            CT 
  234   154 Thomas Rhodes         31:03 10:00 M  24/29   M3039 156/186   32 Tolland            CT 
  235   162 Terri Schneidel       31:09 10:02 F  19/37   F4049  79/147   48 Tolland            CT 
  236   351 Robert Deroy          31:13 10:03 M  50/61   M4049 157/186   48 Tolland            CT 
  237    23 Casey Bowden          31:21 10:06 M  11/13   M-10  158/186    9 Tolland            CT 
  238    15 Ashley Bartelson      31:21 10:06 F  10/15   F2029  80/147   27 Vernon             CT 
  239    20 Bob Bowden            31:22 10:06 M  51/61   M4049 159/186   45 Tolland            CT 
  240   224 Fiona Moore           31:28 10:08 F  20/37   F4049  81/147   41 Tolland            CT 
  241   323 Kimberly Shackway     31:30 10:09 F  21/37   F4049  82/147   41 Tolland            CT 
  242   166 Melinda Shilansky     31:33 10:10 F  16/27   F3039  83/147   36 W. Hartford        CT 
  243    46 Allyse Ernest         31:40 10:12 F   4/9    F10-   84/147    9 Tolland            CT 
  244    45 Adrienne Ernest       31:41 10:12 F  17/27   F3039  85/147   36 Tolland            CT 
  245    85 Jessica Janton        31:47 10:14 F  14/26   F1114  86/147   11 Tolland            CT 
  246   261 Alexander Schrijn     31:48 10:15 F   5/9    F-10   87/147    9 Tolland            CT 
  247   262 Stephen Schrijn       31:49 10:15 M  52/61   M4049 160/186   47 Tolland            CT 
  248   226 Janet Choutka         31:55 10:17 F  22/37   F4049  88/147   44 Tolland            CT 
  249   175 Mikaila Summers       31:56 10:17 F  15/26   F1114  89/147   13 Tolland            CT 
  250   100 Phillip Leger         31:58 10:18 M  53/61   M4049 161/186   40 Tolland            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  251   101 Vicoria Leger         31:58 10:18 F   5/9    F10-   90/147   10 Tolland            CT 
  252   361 John Cronin           32:00 10:18 M  54/61   M4049 162/186   49 Tolland            CT 
  253    81  Emma James           32:00 10:18 F  16/26   F1114  91/147   12 Tolland            CT 
  254    67 Lora Giguere          32:01 10:19 F  17/26   F1114  92/147   13 Tolland            CT 
  255   106 Serena Lotreck        32:02 10:19 F  18/26   F1114  93/147   13 Tolland            CT 
  256   196 Karen Watson          32:04 10:20 F  18/27   F3039  94/147   36 Tolland            CT 
  257   138 Samantha Olson        32:06 10:20 F  19/26   F1114  95/147   14 Tolland            CT 
  258   299 Devaney Cassandra     32:06 10:20 F  20/26   F1114  96/147   14 Tolland            CT 
  259   360 Bill Frank            32:12 10:22 M  19/21   M5059 163/186   51 Tolland            CT 
  260   289 Linda Byam            32:18 10:24 F  23/37   F4049  97/147   45 Tolland            CT 
  261   285 Alexi Thornton        32:19 10:24 F  11/15   F2029  98/147   24 Tolland            CT 
  262   286 Jeannine Thornton     32:20 10:25 F  24/37   F4049  99/147   49 Tolland            CT 
  263   274 Ken Rawn              32:24 10:26 M   5/7    M6069 164/186   67 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
  264     4 Franklin Aiudi        32:29 10:28 M   6/7    M6069 165/186   69 Tolland            CT 
  265   102 Eleisha Lemay         32:31 10:28 F  12/15   F2029 100/147   28 Tolland            CT 
  266   134 Marielle Nyser        32:31 10:28 F  25/37   F4049 101/147   41 Ellington          CT 
  267    24 Nancy Budd            32:32 10:29 F  26/37   F4049 102/147   42 Ellington          CT 
  268   190 Ned Vogler            32:34 10:29 M  55/61   M4049 166/186   42 Tolland            CT 
  269   320 Makayla Crawford      32:40 10:31 F  21/26   F1114 103/147   14 Tolland            CT 
  270   349 Amanda Noble          32:40 10:31 F  22/26   F1114 104/147   14 Tolland            CT 
  271    66 Katherine Giguere     32:41 10:32 F  23/26   F1114 105/147   11 Tolland            CT 
  272   128 Almond Mote           32:49 10:34 M  20/21   M5059 167/186   56 Tolland            CT 
  273   173 Nicholas Summers      32:55 10:36 M  28/31   M1114 168/186   12 Tolland            CT 
  274   208 Donna Wyatt           32:56 10:36 F   2/2    F6069 106/147   66 Tolland            CT 
  275   174 Jamie Summers         33:00 10:38 F  27/37   F4049 107/147   49 Tolland            CT 
  276   278 Alycsa Buongiorno     33:05 10:39 F   6/9    F-10  108/147    8 Tolland            CT 
  277   263 Christine Evans       33:05 10:39 F  28/37   F4049 109/147   43 Tolland            CT 
  278    64 Bruce Giguere         33:06 10:39 M  56/61   M4049 169/186   42 Tolland            CT 
  279   156 David Risley          33:06 10:40 M  25/29   M3039 170/186   39 Tolland            CT 
  280   209 Joan Youngs           33:08 10:40 F   1/2    F70+  110/147   73 Tolland            CT 
  281    90 Heather Kennedy       33:13 10:42 F  19/27   F3039 111/147   37 Tolland            CT 
  282   324 Amanda Steinhilber    33:22 10:45 F  24/26   F1114 112/147   12 Tolland            CT 
  283   159 Ashley Robinson       33:47 10:53 F  25/26   F1114 113/147   12 Tolland            CT 
  284   246 Kendra Slack          33:49 10:54 F  20/27   F3039 114/147   34 Tolland            CT 
  285   247 John Slack            33:50 10:54 M  57/61   M4049 171/186   40 Tolland            CT 
  286   240 Sierra Lambert        33:59 10:57 F   7/9    F-10  115/147    8 Tolland            CT 
  287   220 Fleur Siebesma        34:00 10:57 F   8/9    F-10  116/147    8 Tolland            CT 
  288   317 Eveline Siebesma      34:03 10:58 F  29/37   F4049 117/147   43 Tolland            CT 
  289   239 Jason Lambert         34:03 10:58 M  26/29   M3039 172/186   38 Tolland            CT 
  290   157 Rebecca Risley        34:04 10:58 F  21/27   F3039 118/147   37 Tolland            CT 
  291   297 Emma Palmacci         34:20 11:03 F  22/27   F3039 119/147   34 West Willington    CT 
  292    12 Russ Angers           34:36 11:08 M  58/61   M4049 173/186   41 Tolland            CT 
  293   345 Clinton Driscoll      34:56 11:15 M  21/21   M5059 174/186   57 South Windsor      CT 
  294   290 Breanne Kostyk        35:02 11:17 F  13/15   F2029 120/147   24 Birmingham         AL 
  295   321 Lance Shackway        35:18 11:22 M  59/61   M4049 175/186   47 Tolland            CT 
  296    40 Richard Desmond       35:35 11:27 M  27/29   M3039 176/186   31 South Windsor      CT 
  297    54 Rick Florence         36:02 11:36 M  60/61   M4049 177/186   44 Tolland            CT 
  298    56 Camryn Florence       36:03 11:36 F   6/9    F10-  121/147   10 Tolland            CT 
  299   199 Olivia Wilczewski     36:05 11:37 F  26/26   F1114 122/147   11 Tolland            CT 
  300   198 Natasha Wilczewski    36:05 11:37 F  30/37   F4049 123/147   43 Tolland            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  301    65 Emma Giguere          36:05 11:37 F   7/9    F10-  124/147    9 Tolland            CT 
  302   187 Justin Unruh          36:06 11:38 M  29/31   M1114 178/186   12 Gales Ferry        CT 
  303    68 Amie Giguere          36:07 11:38 F  31/37   F4049 125/147   43 Tolland            CT 
  304    36 Edna Cruz             36:46 11:50 F  32/37   F4049 126/147   42 Vernon             CT 
  305   121 Robert McMullen       36:55 11:53 M   7/7    M6069 179/186   60 Ellington          CT 
  306   341 Katie Burt            37:12 11:59 F  23/27   F3039 127/147   38 Higganum           CT 
  307   151 Jennifer Rankin       37:32 12:05 F  12/13   F1519 128/147   17 Tolland            CT 
  308   116 Debra Marquis         37:35 12:06 F  33/37   F4049 129/147   44 Coventry           CT 
  309   204 Lucas Wlodarczyk      38:28 12:23 M  12/13   M-10  180/186    9 Tolland            CT 
  310   229 Jackson Morse         38:36 12:26 M  30/31   M1114 181/186   11 Tolland            CT 
  311   203 Grace Wlodarczyk      38:51 12:30 F   8/9    F10-  130/147    7 Tolland            CT 
  312   202 Julie Wlodarczyk      38:51 12:31 F  24/27   F3039 131/147   38 Tolland            CT 
  313   315 Aimee Vooel           38:51 12:31 F  25/27   F3039 132/147   37 Coventry           CT 
  314   201 Matthew Wlodarczyk    38:52 12:31 M  61/61   M4049 182/186   40 Tolland            CT 
  315    97 Shannon Late          39:01 12:34 F  26/27   F3039 133/147   33 Ellington          CT 
  316   308 Patrick Dutton        39:16 12:39 M  31/31   M1114 183/186   11 Tolland            CT 
  317    14 Tracey Bacon          39:24 12:41 F  27/27   F3039 134/147   36 Colchester         CT 
  318   252 Lisa Dutton           40:02 12:53 F  34/37   F4049 135/147   40 Tolland            CT 
  319   251 Sierra Dutton         40:02 12:54 F   9/9    F-10  136/147    8 Tolland            CT 
  320   191 Sue Vogler            40:14 12:57 F  35/37   F4049 137/147   41 Tolland            CT 
  321    74 Kaitlyn Hill          40:59 13:12 F   9/9    F10-  138/147   10 Tolland            CT 
  322    73 Deanna Hill           41:19 13:18 F  36/37   F4049 139/147   40 Tolland            CT 
  323   365 Jennifer McCutcheon   42:58 13:50 F  14/15   F2029 140/147   28 Coventry           CT 
  324   364 Jeffrey McCutcheon    42:59 13:50 M  28/29   M3039 184/186   30 Coventry           CT 
  325   332 Irene Burke           44:55 14:28 F   2/2    F70+  141/147   77 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
  326   250 Natalie Roche         46:05 14:50 M  29/29   M3039 185/186   35 Tolland            CT 
  327   249 Joseph Roche          46:06 14:50 M  13/13   M-10  186/186    7 Tolland            CT 
  328   192 Lauri Voter           46:08 14:51 F   1/2    F0099 142/147    0 Stafford Springs   CT 
  329   193 Tracey Voter          46:08 14:51 F   2/2    F0099 143/147    0 Stafford Springs   CT 
  330   282 Kelsey Kaplan         48:26 15:36 F  13/13   F1519 144/147   16 Tolland            CT 
  331   281 Gina Zahner           48:30 15:37 F  37/37   F4049 145/147   43 Tolland            CT 
  332   235 Linda Binheimer     1:03:28 20:26 F   3/3    F5059 146/147   58 Tolland            CT 
  333   153 Amy Rapone          1:03:29 20:26 F  15/15   F2029 147/147   25 Tolland            CT 
  10/02/2010  1:25PM
                  
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.