The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

4th Annual Butterfly 5K Road Race

North Attleboro, MA USA
8/22/2010 10:00 AM
Weather: Heavy Rain - 64'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Roland Lavallee

Women: 1st Place Winner :Cassie Olson


Printer Friendly Age Group Team Results Kids Results

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


===========================================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
===========================================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
            
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
    1   396 Roland Lavallee       14:44  4:45 M   1/65   M3039   1/295   32 Bellingham         MA New Balance               
    2   582 Ethan Brown           15:10  4:53 M   1/37   M2029   2/295   25 Lowell             MA                           
    3   448 Julien Di Maria       15:23  4:57 M   2/37   M2029   3/295   20 Meudon             IF                           
    4   680 Benjamin Ndaya        15:45  5:04 M   2/65   M3039   4/295   34 Ghelmsford         MA RUN                       
    5   650 Mark McDarmott        16:22  5:16 M   3/37   M2029   5/295   26 Mansfield          MA Cambridge Sports Union    
    6   611 Connor Kelly          17:01  5:29 M   1/37   M1419   6/295   17 Attleboro          MA Attleboro XC              
    7   585 Clark Kent            17:04  5:30 M   2/37   M1419   7/295   18 Smithfield         RI                           
    8   598 Michael Creedon       17:15  5:33 M   3/37   M1419   8/295   17 Medfield           MA                           
    9   565 Reed Richards         17:26  5:37 M   4/37   M1419   9/295   16 Cumberland         RI Saints                    
   10   293 Peter Parker          17:29  5:38 M   5/37   M1419  10/295   17 Milford            MA Saints High School        
   11   657 Alexander Engel       17:36  5:40 M   4/37   M2029  11/295   22 North Attleboro    MA                           
   12   587 Todd Robbins          17:37  5:40 M   5/37   M2029  12/295   22 Attleboro          MA                           
   13   129 Paul Dolan            18:08  5:50 M   3/65   M3039  13/295   32 New Milford        CT                           
   14   138 Joseph Murphy         18:13  5:52 M   6/37   M1419  14/295   17 South Attleboro    MA Attleboro xc              
   15   272 Chuck Finley          18:17  5:53 M   6/37   M2029  15/295   20 Milford            MA NWO                       
   16   666 Dan Augustyn          18:22  5:55 M   4/65   M3039  16/295   37 Mansfield          MA                           
   17   312 Donald Burke          18:29  5:57 M   1/36   M5059  17/295   53 Mansfield          MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
   18   446 Steve Martelli        18:32  5:58 M   5/65   M3039  18/295   36 Attleboro          MA                           
   19   441 Sean McNamara         18:38  6:00 M   6/65   M3039  19/295   37 Attleboro          Ma                           
   20   730 Patrick Lucas         18:43  6:02 M   7/37   M1419  20/295   19 North Attleboro    MA                           
   21   249 Logan Wolf            18:47  6:03 M   8/37   M1419  21/295   18 Franklin           MA Saints High School        
   22   337 Norman Everett        18:55  6:06 M   7/37   M2029  22/295   22 West Bridgewater   MA                           
   23   459 Bruce Banner          18:59  6:07 M   9/37   M1419  23/295   16 Medway             MA Saints Hight School       
   24   530 Sean Hanley           19:00  6:07 M   1/79   M4049  24/295   49 Attleboro          MA                           
   25   260 Ben Piecuch           19:01  6:08 M   7/65   M3039  25/295   34 Providence         RI                           
   26   186 Cassie Olson          19:03  6:08 F   1/27   F1419   1/366   18 Mansfield          MA Mansfield High School     
   27   671 Dalmo Silva           19:09  6:10 M   2/79   M4049  26/295   46 Haverhill          MA                           
   28   732 Ethan Fullerton       19:10  6:10 M  10/37   M1419  27/295   16 Attleboro          MA attleboro xc              
   29   529 Viviana Hanley        19:15  6:12 F   2/27   F1419   2/366   17 Attleboro          MA                           
   30   630 Keith Drucker         19:20  6:14 M  11/37   M1419  28/295   15 Attleboro          MA Attleboro XC              
   31   595 Matt Pereira          19:20  6:14 M   8/37   M2029  29/295   20 North Attleboro    MA                           
   32   569 Kenny Bagen           19:23  6:15 M   3/79   M4049  30/295   41 Warwick            RI                           
   33   583 Dana M. Breeden       19:33  6:18 M   9/37   M2029  31/295   23 Derry              NH Greater Derry Track Club  
   34   438 Hal Jordan            19:34  6:18 M  12/37   M1419  32/295   17 Mapleville         ri The Saints                
   35   146 Patrick Beagan        19:34  6:18 M  13/37   M1419  33/295   16 North Attleboro    MA                           
   36   484 Tony Stark            19:37  6:19 M  14/37   M1419  34/295   17 Bellingham         MA Saints High School        
   37   660 Aivar Koppel          19:47  6:22 M   4/79   M4049  35/295   40 Boston             MA                           
   38   405 Mike Pronto           19:49  6:23 M   2/36   M5059  36/295   50 Bristol            MA                           
   39   558 Peter Violet          19:51  6:24 M   8/65   M3039  37/295   35 Attleboro          MA                           
   40   684 Juma Kombe            20:01  6:27 M   1/22   M-13   38/295   12 Leominster         MA                           
   41   659 Joshua Ohrenberger    20:02  6:27 M  15/37   M1419  39/295   16 Attleboro          MA Attleboro                 
   42   172 Joe Markey            20:07  6:29 M   5/79   M4049  40/295   42 Hopkinton          MA                           
   43   370 Stephen Ludwig        20:10  6:30 M   3/36   M5059  41/295   55 North Attleboro    MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
   44   433 Brian Knox            20:12  6:30 M   6/79   M4049  42/295   45 Plainville         Ma                           
   45   721 Kevin Uhiacke         20:14  6:31 M   7/79   M4049  43/295   42 Walpole            MA                           
   46   543 Justin Sayles         20:15  6:31 M  10/37   M2029  44/295   27 Providence         RI                           
   47   562 Ali Dermarderosian    20:17  6:32 F   1/53   F2029   3/366   23 Newton             MA                           
   48   586 Dana Bennett          20:18  6:33 M   8/79   M4049  45/295   42 North Attleboro    MA                           
   49   620 Maureen Tumbleton     20:26  6:35 F   1/111  F3039   4/366   38 Hopkinton          MA Hopkinton Running Club    
   50   618 Sam Murray            20:26  6:35 M  16/37   M1419  46/295   15 Attleboro          MA Attleboro XC              
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
   51   497 Mike Manning          20:27  6:35 M  17/37   M1419  47/295   15 North Attleboro    MA                           
   52    48 Jack Crawford         20:29  6:36 M   2/22   M-13   48/295   12 Mansfield          MA HAY Lightning             
   53   465 Cory McArthur         20:30  6:36 M   9/65   M3039  49/295   34 North Attleboro    ma                           
   54   501 Lauren Farkash        20:37  6:38 F   1/89   F4049   5/366   41 Plainville         MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
   55   703 Michael Piccirilli    20:41  6:40 M   4/36   M5059  50/295   56 Cranston           RI                           
   56   415 Daniel Schmidlin      20:47  6:42 M  10/65   M3039  51/295   36 Hopkington         MA                           
   57   414 David Santoro         20:47  6:42 M   9/79   M4049  52/295   47 North Attleboro    MA                           
   58   238 Michael Everson       20:49  6:42 M  10/79   M4049  53/295   43 Norton             ma                           
   59    96 William Wisnaskas     20:51  6:43 M  11/79   M4049  54/295   42 Norton             MA                           
   60   210 Sarah Andres          20:54  6:44 F   3/27   F1419   6/366   17 Foxborough         ma Foxborough High School    
   61   689 Brian Clark           20:57  6:45 M  12/79   M4049  55/295   40 Norton             MA                           
   62   348 Raymond Greco         21:07  6:48 M  13/79   M4049  56/295   43 Mansfield          MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
   63   597 Doug Pereira          21:08  6:48 M  14/79   M4049  57/295   48 North Attleboro    MA Pavement Pounders         
   64   507 Debbie Rhines         21:11  6:50 F   2/111  F3039   7/366   38 Plainville         MA Hockomock Triathalon club 
   65   477 Angela Jennings       21:12  6:50 F   3/111  F3039   8/366   31 North Attleboro    ma runnin reds               
   66   637 Justin Hill           21:13  6:50 M  11/65   M3039  58/295   34 Sharon             MA                           
   67   669 Michael Monahan       21:16  6:51 M  15/79   M4049  59/295   40 North Attleboro    MA                           
   68   668 Joe Piro              21:17  6:51 M  16/79   M4049  60/295   44 Mansfield          MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
   69   288 Mike Gillis           21:19  6:52 M  18/37   M1419  61/295   17 Norton             MA                           
   70   194 Heather Matthes       21:30  6:56 F   4/111  F3039   9/366   33 Medway             MA                           
   71   230 Jimmy Dimartino       21:32  6:56 M  19/37   M1419  62/295   15 Attleboro Falls    MA                           
   72   394 Jim Morris            21:33  6:56 M   1/19   M60+   63/295   60 North Attleboro    MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
   73   636 Brian Frigon          21:53  7:03 M  17/79   M4049  64/295   40 Franklin           MA                           
   74   108 John McGrath          21:57  7:04 M   5/36   M5059  65/295   59 North Attleboro    MA                           
   75   579 Zachary Trashjian     22:00  7:05 M  20/37   M1419  66/295   18 Millis             MA                           
   76   235 Matt Nicholson        22:01  7:05 M  21/37   M1419  67/295   15 Plainville         MA                           
   77   537 Laura Millhollin      22:01  7:06 F   2/89   F4049  10/366   46 Attleboro          MA                           
   78   712 Kristin Prescott      22:05  7:07 F   5/111  F3039  11/366   35 Attleboro          MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
   79   362 Jac Kelly             22:05  7:07 M  18/79   M4049  68/295   46 North Attleboro    MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
   80   505 Chris Dolan           22:06  7:07 M  12/65   M3039  69/295   38 Attleboro          MA                           
   81   399 Bob Paulson           22:06  7:07 M  19/79   M4049  70/295   47 Foxboro            MA                           
   82   670 John Mackintosh       22:07  7:08 M  20/79   M4049  71/295   40 North Attleboro    MA                           
   83   298 Martin Auty           22:08  7:08 M   2/19   M60+   72/295   60 Medway             MA TVFR                      
   84   481 Tony Stark            22:10  7:08 M  22/37   M1419  73/295   14 North Smithfield   RI Saints High School        
   85    34 Laurel Racine         22:13  7:10 F   3/89   F4049  12/366   40 North Attleboro    MA MOMS Club of North Attleb 
   86   652 Way Hedding           22:17  7:11 M   3/19   M60+   74/295   60 Niantic            CT Mohegan Striders          
   87   552 Andrea Kowalski       22:17  7:11 F   2/53   F2029  13/366   28 Brighton           MA                           
   88   468 Shelby Cuddeback      22:17  7:11 F   4/27   F1419  14/366   15 Attleboro          MA                           
   89    38 Pat Klug              22:20  7:11 M  21/79   M4049  75/295   40 North Attleboro    MA                           
   90   521 Kevin Boyd            22:21  7:12 M  13/65   M3039  76/295   39 Attleboro          MA                           
   91   134 Christopher Rushlow   22:22  7:12 M  14/65   M3039  77/295   31 North Attleboro    MA                           
   92   663 Chris Federico        22:23  7:13 M  11/37   M2029  78/295   24 Attleboro          MA                           
   93   393 Carlos Montaro        22:24  7:13 M  15/65   M3039  79/295   36 North Attleboro    MA                           
   94   641 Eric Benevides        22:27  7:14 M  22/79   M4049  80/295   40 Johnston           RI RIRR                      
   95   256 Emily Cronan          22:28  7:14 F   1/29   F-13   15/366   12 Rehoboth           MA                           
   96   643 Mike Leavitt          22:30  7:15 M  16/65   M3039  81/295   36 Coventry           RI                           
   97   274 Christopher Gardner   22:30  7:15 M  12/37   M2029  82/295   29 Taunton            MA                           
   98   277 Tom Neves             22:34  7:16 M   4/19   M60+   83/295   61 Rehoboth           MA                           
   99   453 Michael Ennis         22:37  7:17 M  17/65   M3039  84/295   35 Cumberland         ri                           
  100   626 Ann Gagnon            22:38  7:18 F   1/40   F5059  16/366   50 Attleboro          MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  101   681 Terence O'Neil        22:39  7:18 M   6/36   M5059  85/295   52 North Attleboro    MA                           
  102    85 Todd Chamberlain      22:40  7:18 M  23/79   M4049  86/295   43 Plainville         MA                           
  103   536 Justin O'Donnell      22:45  7:20 M  13/37   M2029  87/295   20 North Attleboro    MA The Waterboys             
  104   658 Big Al Wrobiewsri     22:46  7:20 M  24/79   M4049  88/295   46 Attleboro          MA                           
  105   539 Ernesto Rocha         22:48  7:21 M  18/65   M3039  89/295   32 Providence         RI                           
  106   437 Jim Barber            22:49  7:21 M  23/37   M1419  90/295   19 Stoughton          MA                           
  107   672 Kevin O'Brien         22:54  7:23 M  14/37   M2029  91/295   24 Cumberland         RI                           
  108   255 Paul Cronan           22:56  7:23 M   7/36   M5059  92/295   50 Rehoboth           MA                           
  109   154 Laura Difelice        22:57  7:23 F   6/111  F3039  17/366   36 Attleboro          MA                           
  110   512 Michael Morra         22:57  7:24 M  24/37   M1419  93/295   15 North Attleboro    MA                           
  111   706 Adrienne Santoro      22:58  7:24 F   2/29   F-13   18/366   13 North Attleboro    MA                           
  112   356 Daniel Ison           23:00  7:25 M  25/79   M4049  94/295   43 North Attleboro    MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  113   725 Pam Gasbarro          23:04  7:26 F   7/111  F3039  19/366   31 Foxboro            MA                           
  114   455 Teddy Nolan           23:06  7:26 M   3/22   M-13   95/295   13 North Attleboro    MA                           
  115   430 Mark Young            23:08  7:27 M  26/79   M4049  96/295   49 North Attleboro    MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  116   604 Kevin Tougas          23:13  7:29 M  25/37   M1419  97/295   17 Attleboro          MA Attleboro XC              
  117   709 Brett Layden          23:14  7:29 M  19/65   M3039  98/295   38 Taunton            MA                           
  118   334 Kevin Drolet          23:22  7:32 M   4/22   M-13   99/295   13 North Attleboro    MA Jaguars                   
  119   211 Steven McDaniel       23:23  7:32 M  15/37   M2029 100/295   29 Smithfield         RI                           
  120    12 Michael Nicholson     23:29  7:34 M  27/79   M4049 101/295   40 Attleboro          MA                           
  121   735 Lance Llewellyn       23:32  7:35 M  16/37   M2029 102/295   24 North Attleboro    MA                           
  122   121 Jeff Sperling         23:32  7:35 M  20/65   M3039 103/295   34 Plainville         MA                           
  123   610 Roger Gosciminski     23:38  7:37 M  21/65   M3039 104/295   33 Attleboro          MA                           
  124   371 Ann Lynch             23:39  7:37 F   8/111  F3039  20/366   35 Quincy             MA                           
  125   493 Keith Lanni           23:41  7:38 M  28/79   M4049 105/295   41 Plainville         MA                           
  126   642 Suzanne Prall         23:41  7:38 F   9/111  F3039  21/366   33 North Attleboro    MA                           
  127    14 Tammy Freeman         23:41  7:38 F   4/89   F4049  22/366   40 Norton             MA                           
  128   602 Robert Silva          23:44  7:39 M  26/37   M1419 106/295   17 Attleboro          MA Attleboro XC              
  129   349 Jennifer Gruber       23:48  7:40 F  10/111  F3039  23/366   37 North Attleboro    MA                           
  130   614 Katie Bradley         23:53  7:42 F   3/29   F-13   24/366   10 Norton             MA Attleboro Jaguars         
  131   220 Matthew Shute         23:55  7:42 M  22/65   M3039 107/295   35 North Attleboro    MA                           
  132    19 Julie Cormier         23:57  7:43 F  11/111  F3039  25/366   39 North Attleboro    MA MOMS Club of North Attleb 
  133   475 Peter Quirke          24:00  7:44 M  23/65   M3039 108/295   34 Mansfield          MA                           
  134   133 Maura Sullivan        24:00  7:44 F   3/53   F2029  26/366   29 North Attleboro    MA                           
  135   443 Alix Vandeventer      24:00  7:44 F   4/53   F2029  27/366   20 North Attleboro    MA                           
  136   540 Jesse Fredrickson     24:00  7:44 M  27/37   M1419 109/295   19 Mansfield          MA                           
  137    95 Carlos Costa          24:02  7:44 M  24/65   M3039 110/295   38 Johnston           RI Milton CAT                
  138    10 Rich Lewis            24:03  7:45 M  29/79   M4049 111/295   40 Attleboro          MA                           
  139   466 James Castro          24:04  7:45 M  30/79   M4049 112/295   41 Attleboro          Ma                           
  140   700 Robert Hamilton       24:06  7:46 M  31/79   M4049 113/295   42 Easton             MA                           
  141   202 Chris Fredrickson     24:11  7:47 M  28/37   M1419 114/295   19 Mansfield          MA HAY                       
  142   560 Frank Donaghy         24:12  7:48 M  32/79   M4049 115/295   49 Stoughton          MA Colonial RR               
  143    51 Brenda Burns          24:13  7:48 F  12/111  F3039  28/366   37 Cumberland         RI                           
  144   245 Sue Sonia             24:17  7:49 F  13/111  F3039  29/366   39 Lancaster          MA                           
  145   633 Philip Barry          24:26  7:52 M  17/37   M2029 116/295   22 North Attleboro    MA                           
  146    24 Susan Nicholson       24:27  7:52 F   5/89   F4049  30/366   41 Attleboro          MA                           
  147   490 Roger Hargens         24:27  7:53 M   8/36   M5059 117/295   57 North Attleboro    MA Prospeed Kartsports       
  148   532 Jim Salemi            24:30  7:53 M  33/79   M4049 118/295   45 Cumberland         RI                           
  149    46 Shane Sauer           24:32  7:54 M  18/37   M2029 119/295   29 Providence         RI Team Blue                 
  150   561 Gary Fyre             24:32  7:54 M   9/36   M5059 120/295   51 Pawtucket          RI                           
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  151   166 John Harding          24:33  7:54 M  34/79   M4049 121/295   47 North Attleboro    MA                           
  152   142 Joshua Francis        24:34  7:55 M  25/65   M3039 122/295   33 Pawtucket          ri Milton CAT                
  153   145 Jeremiah Francis      24:34  7:55 M  26/65   M3039 123/295   30 East Providence    ri Milton CAT                
  154   615 Philip Slaney         24:34  7:55 M  27/65   M3039 124/295   38 North Attleboro    MA                           
  155   365 David Labonte         24:35  7:55 M   5/19   M60+  125/295   62 Franklin           MA                           
  156   523 Jamie Grinavic        24:36  7:55 F   5/27   F1419  31/366   15 North Attleboro    MA                           
  157   608 Drew Phelan           24:36  7:55 F   6/27   F1419  32/366   15 Foxboro            MA                           
  158   329 Rene Dion             24:36  7:55 M  10/36   M5059 126/295   57 Assonet            MA                           
  159   726 Nicholas Fenton       24:38  7:56 M  19/37   M2029 127/295   20 Cortlandt Manor    NY Waterboys                 
  160   221 Derek Conlin          24:38  7:56 M  28/65   M3039 128/295   35 Uxbridge           MA                           
  161   471 Matthew Bocock        24:41  7:57 M  20/37   M2029 129/295   22 Plainville         MA                           
  162   336 Paul Everett          24:41  7:57 M  11/36   M5059 130/295   57 West Bridgewater   MA CRR                       
  163   581 Unknown Runner        24:42  7:57 O   1/1    O0000   1/1      0 **data Needed**    XX                           
  164   253 Shad Blake            24:42  7:57 M  29/65   M3039 131/295   38 North Attleboro    Ma                           
  165   223 Keiko Tanaka          24:42  7:58 F   2/40   F5059  33/366   55 Grafton            MA                           
  166   153 John Connors          24:45  7:58 M  35/79   M4049 132/295   42 North Attleboro    MA                           
  167   588 Roger Tougas          24:47  7:59 M  36/79   M4049 133/295   49 Franklin           MA                           
  168   164 Katrina Idreos        24:48  7:59 F   5/53   F2029  34/366   20 Norton             MA                           
  169   196 Brent Tharrett        24:52  8:01 M  37/79   M4049 134/295   40 Fall River         MA                           
  170    40 Amanda Banks          24:54  8:01 F   6/53   F2029  35/366   27 North Attleboro    MA                           
  171   599 Conor Creedon         24:54  8:01 M  12/36   M5059 135/295   51 Medfield           MA                           
  172   168 Kathy Finneran        24:55  8:02 F   3/40   F5059  36/366   58 Braintree          MA                           
  173   541 Dan Parkinson         24:55  8:02 M  30/65   M3039 136/295   38 North Attleboro    MA                           
  174   325 Matthew Cote          25:01  8:04 M  29/37   M1419 137/295   14 North Attleboro    MA                           
  175   338 Patricia Everett      25:02  8:04 F   4/40   F5059  37/366   57 West Bridgewater   MA                           
  176   316 Ben Chalot            25:03  8:04 M  31/65   M3039 138/295   33 North Attleboro    MA HAY Lightening            
  177   538 Heidi Hawkins         25:08  8:06 F   6/89   F4049  38/366   43 North Attleboro    MA                           
  178   412 Jason Rodriques       25:08  8:06 M  21/37   M2029 139/295   29 Attleboro          MA                           
  179   678 Christine Baker       25:09  8:06 F  14/111  F3039  39/366   31 North Attleboro    MA                           
  180   645 Matt Hartnett         25:10  8:06 M  32/65   M3039 140/295   38 North Attleboro    MA                           
  181   183 Jesse Coreas          25:12  8:07 M  30/37   M1419 141/295   19 North Attleboro    MA                           
  182   318 Talley Clyde          25:15  8:08 F  15/111  F3039  40/366   30 North Attleboro    MA HAY Lightening            
  183   476 Michael Reddy         25:18  8:09 M  38/79   M4049 142/295   48 North Attleboro    ma runnin reds               
  184   124 Mike Chabot           25:20  8:10 M  39/79   M4049 143/295   43 North Attleboro    ma                           
  185   714 Donna Lucas           25:20  8:10 F   7/89   F4049  41/366   49 West Attleboro     MA                           
  186   236 William Carlson       25:21  8:10 M  33/65   M3039 144/295   35 North Attleboro    MA                           
  187   594 Will Linthicum        25:23  8:11 M  22/37   M2029 145/295   23 Worcester          MA W/A                       
  188   150 Mike Marsh            25:26  8:12 M  34/65   M3039 146/295   32 Attleboro          MA                           
  189   654 Justin Silva          25:27  8:12 M  35/65   M3039 147/295   35 N Smithfield       RI                           
  190   369 Sean Lopolito         25:29  8:13 M  36/65   M3039 148/295   34 North Attleboro    MA                           
  191   217 Christopher Reilly    25:36  8:15 M  37/65   M3039 149/295   38 Attleboro          MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  192   388 Tammy McNeil          25:36  8:15 F  16/111  F3039  42/366   36 Franklin           MA                           
  193   576 Patrick Cashin        25:38  8:15 M   5/22   M-13  150/295   11 Franklin           MA Hay Lightning             
  194   250 Neang Tuon            25:38  8:15 M  38/65   M3039 151/295   34 North Attleboro    MA                           
  195   473 Richard Grayson       25:40  8:16 M  31/37   M1419 152/295   15 Greenville         RI Saints High School        
  196   159 Amy Leblanc           25:41  8:16 F  17/111  F3039  43/366   36 Rehoboth           MA friends                   
  197   174 Andrew Burke          25:43  8:17 M  32/37   M1419 153/295   15 Wrentham           MA Burke Family              
  198    67 Debora Bridges        25:44  8:17 F   8/89   F4049  44/366   43 Foxboro            MA HAY Swim team             
  199   567 Dennis Poland         25:48  8:19 M  13/36   M5059 154/295   59 North Attleboro    MA                           
  200   148 Dan Sullivan          25:49  8:19 M  14/36   M5059 155/295   58 Attleboro          MA                           
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  201   257 Liz Zenir             25:51  8:20 F   7/53   F2029  45/366   26 Natick             MA Milton CAT                
  202   258 Dave Caruso           25:52  8:20 M  23/37   M2029 156/295   27 Natick             MA Milton CAT                
  203    59 Lori Porazinski       25:54  8:21 F  18/111  F3039  46/366   30 Bellingham         MA                           
  204   469 Marie Paturzo         25:58  8:22 F   8/53   F2029  47/366   28 South Grafton      MA mariepaturzo@yahoo.com    
  205   357 Jen Ison              25:58  8:22 F   9/89   F4049  48/366   44 North Attleboro    MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  206   180 Sheila Cryan          26:00  8:23 F  19/111  F3039  49/366   38 North Attleboro    Ma                           
  207   326 Kristine Cote         26:02  8:23 F  10/89   F4049  50/366   47 North Attleboro    MA                           
  208    41 Emily Gingras         26:03  8:23 F   9/53   F2029  51/366   28 North Attleboro    MA                           
  209   718 Brian Herr            26:04  8:24 M  40/79   M4049 157/295   47 Hopkinton          MA                           
  210   306 Henrique Bonorino     26:05  8:24 M  41/79   M4049 158/295   47 Shrewsbury         MA                           
  211   544 Lisa Frisoli          26:05  8:24 F  20/111  F3039  52/366   35 North Attleboro    MA                           
  212   344 Kaitlin Geagan        26:08  8:25 F  10/53   F2029  53/366   22 North Attleboro    MA                           
  213   628 Charles Ransom        26:08  8:25 M  42/79   M4049 159/295   43 Seekonk            MA                           
  214   570 Dena Goldblatt        26:09  8:25 F   7/27   F1419  54/366   15 Warwick            RI                           
  215   729 Jake Gabrilowitz      26:09  8:25 M   6/22   M-13  160/295   13 Mansfield          MA                           
  216   577 Bruce Brown           26:10  8:26 M   6/19   M60+  161/295   60 Lowell             MA                           
  217   309 Joseph Brown          26:11  8:26 M  15/36   M5059 162/295   57 Foxboro            MA                           
  218   271 Travis Larson         26:11  8:26 M  39/65   M3039 163/295   30 Plainville         MA                           
  219    35 Paul Racine           26:13  8:27 M  43/79   M4049 164/295   40 North Attlebor     MA                           
  220   478 Cody Reddy            26:16  8:28 M  33/37   M1419 165/295   18 North Attleboro    ma runnin reds               
  221   572 Zoe Leclair           26:16  8:28 F   8/27   F1419  55/366   16 North Attleboro    MA Pediatric Dental          
  222   573 Meghan Cupp           26:16  8:28 F   9/27   F1419  56/366   15 North Attleboro    MA Pediatric Dental          
  223   553 Patti Chace           26:17  8:28 F  11/89   F4049  57/366   48 Assonet            MA                           
  224   578 Ken Doyle             26:18  8:28 M  44/79   M4049 166/295   42 Millis             MA                           
  225   105 James Tessier         26:18  8:28 M  40/65   M3039 167/295   35 Rehoboth           MA                           
  226   619 Doug Gavilanez        26:19  8:28 M  45/79   M4049 168/295   42 North Attleboro    MA                           
  227   418 Anthony Silveira      26:22  8:30 M  16/36   M5059 169/295   54 Pawtucket          RI                           
  228   710 Andrew Knapp          26:27  8:31 M  24/37   M2029 170/295   24 Warwick            RI                           
  229   212 Christina Dearmon     26:28  8:31 F  21/111  F3039  58/366   31 North Attleboro    MA MOMS Club of North Attleb 
  230   263 Mike Lozan            26:32  8:33 M   7/19   M60+  171/295   68 Weymouth           MA CRR                       
  231    61 Deanna Law            26:40  8:35 F  22/111  F3039  59/366   33 Providence         RI                           
  232    86 Jami Mingo            26:42  8:36 F  23/111  F3039  60/366   33 North Attleboro    MA                           
  233   411 Scott Rodriques       26:43  8:36 M   7/22   M-13  172/295    7 Attleboro          MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  234   447 Kristen McLoughlin    26:43  8:36 F  11/53   F2029  61/366   20 N. Attleboro       MA                           
  235   649 Julie Marcal          26:46  8:37 F  12/53   F2029  62/366   29 Arlington          MA                           
  236   171 Jackie Gallagher      26:46  8:37 F  12/89   F4049  63/366   41 North Attleboro    MA                           
  237   733 Jerry Peterson        26:50  8:39 M  25/37   M2029 173/295   23 North Attleboro    MA                           
  238   563 Dennis Burnham        26:54  8:40 M   8/19   M60+  174/295   80 Providence         RI RHM Providence RI         
  239    97 Ellie Baczkowski      26:58  8:41 F  13/89   F4049  64/366   45 Foxboro            MA                           
  240   400 Ron Paulson           26:59  8:41 M  46/79   M4049 175/295   46 Mansfield          MA                           
  241   555 Mike Grieves          27:00  8:42 M  47/79   M4049 176/295   47 North Attleboro    MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  242   621 Katelyn Pachelo       27:00  8:42 F  13/53   F2029  65/366   23 Acushnet           MA                           
  243   305 Melisssa Bonnell      27:00  8:42 F  14/53   F2029  66/366   25 Attleboro          MA                           
  244    23 Garrett Ross          27:01  8:42 M   8/22   M-13  177/295   13 N Attleboro        MA Jaguars                   
  245     5 Ronald Robitaille     27:01  8:42 M   9/19   M60+  178/295   70 Norton             MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  246   228 Justin Laliberte      27:01  8:42 M  26/37   M2029 179/295   28 Plainville         ma                           
  247   109 Linda Garr            27:04  8:43 F  14/89   F4049  67/366   46 Walpole            MA                           
  248   104 Allison McGann        27:05  8:43 F  24/111  F3039  68/366   33 N. Dighton         MA Allison McGann            
  249   449 Lisa Towne            27:05  8:43 F  15/89   F4049  69/366   43 Norton             MA Lisa Towne                
  250   502 Debra Irons           27:06  8:44 F  16/89   F4049  70/366   42 Cumberland         RI                           
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  251   653 Colleen Whitehouse    27:07  8:44 F  17/89   F4049  71/366   45 Foxboro            MA                           
  252   273 Laura Turner          27:09  8:45 F  15/53   F2029  72/366   28 North Attleboro    MA                           
  253   722 John Taggart          27:16  8:47 M  48/79   M4049 180/295   43 North Attleboro    MA                           
  254   113 Patrick Ralph         27:17  8:47 M  49/79   M4049 181/295   42 Riverside          RI                           
  255   123 Shawn Freeman         27:19  8:48 M  41/65   M3039 182/295   32 Plainville         MA                           
  256     9 Andrew Laplante       27:19  8:48 M   9/22   M-13  183/295   12 North Attleboro    MA                           
  257    60 Tasha White           27:19  8:48 F  25/111  F3039  73/366   34 Providence         RI                           
  258   723 Kristin Taggart       27:20  8:48 F  26/111  F3039  74/366   39 North Attleboro    MA                           
  259   731 Jennifer Deuincent    27:21  8:49 F  16/53   F2029  75/366   28 Attleboro          MA Team Gaga                 
  260   204 Juilanne Hennessey    27:23  8:49 F  27/111  F3039  76/366   39 North Attleboro    MA MOMS Club of North Attleb 
  261   234 Bob Moores            27:24  8:49 M  17/36   M5059 184/295   50 Plainville         MA                           
  262   115 John Coe              27:24  8:49 M  50/79   M4049 185/295   47 Lakeville          MA                           
  263   547 Joshua McHale         27:26  8:50 M  42/65   M3039 186/295   33 North Attleboro    MA                           
  264   632 Wesley R Goodwin Ii   27:26  8:50 M  27/37   M2029 187/295   23 North Attleboro    MA                           
  265   705 Mackenzie Travers     27:30  8:51 F  10/27   F1419  77/366   17 North Attleboro    MA                           
  266   281 Timothy Leger         27:30  8:51 M  28/37   M2029 188/295   20 Attleboro          MA Team Blue                 
  267   456 Lucy Nolan            27:31  8:52 F  11/27   F1419  78/366   17 North Attleboro    MA                           
  268   297 Monica Allen          27:32  8:52 F  18/89   F4049  79/366   42 Attleboro          MA                           
  269   214 Melissa Brossi        27:35  8:53 F  17/53   F2029  80/366   25 Milford            MA                           
  270   444 Matthew Micalizzi     27:37  8:54 M  43/65   M3039 189/295   32 Milford            MA                           
  271   467 Matthew Castro        27:39  8:54 M  10/22   M-13  190/295   13 Attleboro          MA                           
  272    18 Jack Laplante         27:39  8:54 M  34/37   M1419 191/295   14 North Attleboro    MA                           
  273   736 Jen Hogencamp         27:41  8:55 F   1/1    F0099  81/366    0 Mansfield          MA                           
  274   429 Matt Winitzer         27:45  8:56 F   5/40   F5059  82/366   51 Holbrook           MA                           
  275   280 Robert Houston        27:45  8:56 M  44/65   M3039 192/295   30 North Kingstown    RI                           
  276    47 Patricia Hartnett     27:48  8:57 F  18/53   F2029  83/366   29 Fall River         MA                           
  277   125 Michael Shapiro       27:48  8:57 M  51/79   M4049 193/295   45 North Attleboro    MA                           
  278   179 Neal P. Doherty       27:51  8:58 M  52/79   M4049 194/295   49 North Attleboro    MA LaxBro                    
  279   496 Amie Kershaw          27:54  8:59 F  28/111  F3039  84/366   33 Wrentham           MA Team De                   
  280    62 Steve Lacobbo         27:55  9:00 M  53/79   M4049 195/295   44 Attelboro          MA                           
  281   734 Bud Danson            27:57  9:00 M  54/79   M4049 196/295   40 Wrentham           MA                           
  282    76 Ashley Arnold         28:03  9:02 F  19/53   F2029  85/366   25 Bellingham         MA                           
  283   160 Heather Bassett       28:08  9:04 F  29/111  F3039  86/366   32 Plainville         MA                           
  284    69 Emma Bridges          28:08  9:04 F   4/29   F-13   87/366   10 Foxboro            MA HAY Swim team             
  285   667 Caitlin Poland        28:09  9:04 F  20/53   F2029  88/366   29 North Attleboro    MA                           
  286   216 Melissa McCue         28:13  9:05 F  30/111  F3039  89/366   35 Cumberland         ri                           
  287   603 Tyler Chancey         28:15  9:06 M  35/37   M1419 197/295   17 Attleboro          MA Attleboro XC              
  288   528 Monica Hanley         28:19  9:07 F  19/89   F4049  90/366   41 Attleboro          MA                           
  289   546 Sean Danahey          28:19  9:07 M  18/36   M5059 198/295   53 North Attleboro    MA                           
  290   682 Kelly O'Neill         28:20  9:08 F  12/27   F1419  91/366   14 North Attleboro    MA                           
  291   240 Meridith Perry        28:21  9:08 F  31/111  F3039  92/366   37 Attleboro          MA                           
  292   675 Pj Murphy             28:21  9:08 M  19/36   M5059 199/295   54 North Attleboro    MA                           
  293    77 Stephanie Arnold      28:21  9:08 F  21/53   F2029  93/366   23 Bellingham         Ma                           
  294   590 Christina Kimmell     28:21  9:08 F  32/111  F3039  94/366   33 Rehoboth           MA                           
  295   131 Amy Ryan              28:22  9:08 F  33/111  F3039  95/366   39 Quincy             MA                           
  296   551 Dawn Corrado          28:24  9:09 F  34/111  F3039  96/366   39 Attleboro          MA Team Gaga                 
  297   518 Maggie Boyd           28:25  9:09 F  35/111  F3039  97/366   34 Attleboro          MA                           
  298    29 Sara Treen            28:28  9:10 F  13/27   F1419  98/366   15 North Attleboro    MA                           
  299   390 Amy Michael           28:30  9:11 F  36/111  F3039  99/366   37 Bridgewater        MA                           
  300   472 Suzanne Kvilhaug      28:34  9:12 F  22/53   F2029 100/366   24 Taunton            MA
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  301   246 Amy Irons             28:34  9:12 F   5/29   F-13  101/366   12 Cumberland         RI                           
  302    39 Matthew McClusky      28:35  9:12 M  45/65   M3039 200/295   35 North Attleboro    MA                           
  303   524 Elizabeth Grinavic    28:36  9:13 F  20/89   F4049 102/366   44 North Attleboro    MA                           
  304   640 Bozena Chmielewski    28:37  9:13 F  37/111  F3039 103/366   33 Johnston           RI RIRR                      
  305   100 Morgan Martel         28:39  9:14 F   6/29   F-13  104/366   13 Grafton            MA Milton CAT                
  306    99 Scott Martel          28:39  9:14 M  55/79   M4049 201/295   41 Grafton            MA Milton CAT                
  307   119 Raquel Dacko          28:42  9:14 F  38/111  F3039 105/366   35 Walpole            MA Dacko                     
  308    27 Jessica Boudreau      28:42  9:15 F  39/111  F3039 106/366   33 North Attleboro    MA                           
  309   679 Jennifer Barrett      28:43  9:15 F  40/111  F3039 107/366   31 Jamaica Plain      MA                           
  310   677 Lisa Procopio         28:43  9:15 F  41/111  F3039 108/366   30 Oxbridge           MA                           
  311   169 Sue Ledwith           28:45  9:16 F  21/89   F4049 109/366   41 Walpole            MA                           
  312   361 Libby Keister         28:45  9:16 F   1/15   F60+  110/366   64 Stoughton          MA                           
  313   487 Heather Johnson       28:45  9:16 F  23/53   F2029 111/366   25 North Attleboro    MA                           
  314   627 Lori Suner            28:46  9:16 F  42/111  F3039 112/366   34 North Attleboro    MA                           
  315   517 Carla Dacosta         28:47  9:16 F  22/89   F4049 113/366   41 North Attleboro    MA                           
  316   302 Michelle Beksha       28:47  9:16 F  43/111  F3039 114/366   36 Franklin           MA                           
  317   534 Jade O'Donnell        28:50  9:17 F  14/27   F1419 115/366   19 North Attleboro    MA The Water Boys            
  318   315 Taylor Cash           28:50  9:17 F  15/27   F1419 116/366   19 North Attleboro    MA                           
  319   391 Fred Michaud          28:51  9:18 M  20/36   M5059 202/295   50 Attleboro          MA                           
  320   335 Michael Drolet        28:56  9:19 M  11/22   M-13  203/295   11 North Attleboro    MA Jaguars                   
  321    42 Melissa McCann        29:02  9:21 F  44/111  F3039 117/366   36 Franklin           MA                           
  322   644 Tina Leavitt          29:05  9:22 F  45/111  F3039 118/366   35 Coventry           RI                           
  323    31 Gina Hustler          29:07  9:22 F  46/111  F3039 119/366   38 North Attleboro    MA                           
  324   550 Tim McCarthy          29:08  9:23 M  56/79   M4049 204/295   42 Foxboro            MA                           
  325   673 Sean Boisvert         29:08  9:23 M  29/37   M2029 205/295   24 Lincoln            RI                           
  326   136 Kerin Towne           29:17  9:26 F  47/111  F3039 120/366   30 Lakeville          MA                           
  327    53 Audra Leblanc         29:21  9:27 F  48/111  F3039 121/366   32 Uxbridge           MA Milton CAT                
  328    30 Robyn Kral            29:22  9:27 F  49/111  F3039 122/366   38 Walpole            MA                           
  329    54 Michael Wilson        29:22  9:27 M  46/65   M3039 206/295   32 Uxbridge           MA Milton CAT                
  330   460 Maggie Riley          29:25  9:28 F   7/29   F-13  123/366    9 Mansfield          MA RILEY                     
  331   200 Christen Gobin        29:25  9:29 F  50/111  F3039 124/366   38 Medfield           MA                           
  332   504 Charity Provencal     29:26  9:29 F  51/111  F3039 125/366   35 Attleboro          MA                           
  333   651 Sandra Carr           29:29  9:30 F  23/89   F4049 126/366   43 Mansfield          MA                           
  334   646 Lauren Hartnett       29:33  9:31 F  24/89   F4049 127/366   41 North Attleboro    MA                           
  335    82 Janice McKearney      29:35  9:32 F  25/89   F4049 128/366   45 Attleboro          MA McKearney                 
  336   215 Nick Brossi           29:36  9:32 M  30/37   M2029 207/295   27 Milford            MA                           
  337   464 Gail Klein            29:41  9:34 F   6/40   F5059 129/366   53 Plainville         MA                           
  338   413 Nilda Rosa            29:41  9:34 F   7/40   F5059 130/366   51 Worcester          MA                           
  339   118 Linda Lawrence        29:43  9:34 F  26/89   F4049 131/366   41 Seekonk            MA                           
  340   676 Paulette Murphy       29:44  9:35 F   8/40   F5059 132/366   53 North Attleboro    MA                           
  341   222 Kenneth Effler        29:45  9:35 M  21/36   M5059 208/295   58 North Attleboro    MA                           
  342   674 Carol Buress          29:46  9:35 F   9/40   F5059 133/366   53 Cumberland         RI                           
  343   151 Tim McCluskey         29:50  9:37 M  31/37   M2029 209/295   28 North Attleboro    MA                           
  344   622 Samantha Jankowski    29:53  9:37 F  16/27   F1419 134/366   17 North Attleboro    MA                           
  345   509 Jeremy Rhines         29:54  9:38 M  12/22   M-13  210/295   10 Plainville         MA                           
  346   693 Christina Weston      29:55  9:38 F  52/111  F3039 135/366   37 Sharon             MA                           
  347     4 Monique Robitaille    29:55  9:38 F   2/15   F60+  136/366   68 Norton             MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  348   384 Anne McElwee          29:58  9:39 F  27/89   F4049 137/366   49 North Attleboro    MA                           
  349   162 Joanne Tessier-Idre   30:02  9:40 F  28/89   F4049 138/366   44 Norton             MA                           
  350    64 Sarah Patterson       30:02  9:40 F  17/27   F1419 139/366   18 Walpole            MA                           
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  351   239 Laura Everson         30:03  9:41 F  29/89   F4049 140/366   45 Norton             ma                           
  352   409 Elizabeth Reed        30:03  9:41 F  18/27   F1419 141/366   17 North Attleboro    MA                           
  353   317 Paul Clerici          30:05  9:41 M  57/79   M4049 211/295   44 Walpole            MA                           
  354    63 Erin Burns            30:09  9:42 F  53/111  F3039 142/366   32 North Attleboro    MA                           
  355   724 Ian Hudson            30:10  9:43 M  32/37   M2029 212/295   28                    MA                           
  356   178 Scott Olson           30:11  9:43 M  47/65   M3039 213/295   38 North Attleboro    MA                           
  357   177 Jacob Olson           30:12  9:43 M  13/22   M-13  214/295   12 North Attleboro    MA                           
  358   157 Landis Hershey        30:14  9:44 F  30/89   F4049 143/366   48 North Attleboro    MA                           
  359   461 Katherine Riley       30:16  9:45 F  54/111  F3039 144/366   39 Mansfield          MA RILEY                     
  360    98 Maureen Jackson       30:19  9:46 F  55/111  F3039 145/366   39 North Attleboro    MA                           
  361   648 Viviana Maniscako     30:19  9:46 F  31/89   F4049 146/366   41 Orlando            FL                           
  362   440 Lauren Perry          30:24  9:47 F  24/53   F2029 147/366   29 Norton             MA                           
  363   704 Emma Farkash          30:27  9:48 F   8/29   F-13  148/366   13 Plainville         MA                           
  364   549 Hayley Doneghey       30:27  9:48 F   9/29   F-13  149/366   11 North Attleboro    MA                           
  365   548 Michael Doneghey      30:28  9:49 M  58/79   M4049 215/295   40 North Attleboro    MA                           
  366   479 Michael Gattoni       30:29  9:49 M  48/65   M3039 216/295   39 Attleboro          MA                           
  367   342 Kevin Fucile          30:31  9:50 F  56/111  F3039 150/366   34 Cumberland         RI                           
  368    45 Brett Costello        30:33  9:50 M  49/65   M3039 217/295   34 Braintree          MA Milton CAT                
  369   268 Karen Mills           30:33  9:50 F  32/89   F4049 151/366   43 Mendon             MA                           
  370   262 Miranda Smith         30:37  9:51 F  10/29   F-13  152/366   10 Franklin           MA                           
  371   261 Kathryn Delaughter    30:37  9:52 F  57/111  F3039 153/366   39 Franklin           MA                           
  372   284 Margaret Sullivan     30:37  9:52 F  19/27   F1419 154/366   18 North Attleboro    MA                           
  373   339 Liza Farguharson      30:39  9:52 F  58/111  F3039 155/366   31 Attleboro          MA                           
  374   656 Kathy Schottes        30:40  9:52 F  10/40   F5059 156/366   51 North Attleboro    MA Answer is Fitness         
  375   398 Paulo Nogueira        30:42  9:53 M  59/79   M4049 218/295   44 North Attleboro    MA Pediatric Dental Health C 
  376   346 Deborah Glynn         30:43  9:53 F  59/111  F3039 157/366   38 Attleboro          MA                           
  377   397 Jenn Nogueira         30:43  9:54 F  33/89   F4049 158/366   44 North Attleboro    MA Pediatric Dental Health C 
  378   720 Michael Burnes        30:49  9:55 M  60/79   M4049 219/295   47 North Attleboro    MA                           
  379    28 Lori Cotton           30:54  9:57 F  60/111  F3039 159/366   37 Plainville         MA                           
  380   494 Michelle Szczepanon   30:55  9:57 F  34/89   F4049 160/366   42 North Attleboro    MA                           
  381   402 Diane Precourt        30:56  9:58 F  11/40   F5059 161/366   52 Mashpee            MA Total Image               
  382   299 Dina Baldasaro        30:56  9:58 F  35/89   F4049 162/366   43 North Attleboro    MA Total Image               
  383   624 Kathleen L'Abbe       30:56  9:58 F  25/53   F2029 163/366   23 New Bedford        MA                           
  384   403 Elise Precourt        30:58  9:58 F  36/89   F4049 164/366   43 North Attleboro    MA Total Image               
  385   542 Kathy Maloney         31:00  9:59 F  12/40   F5059 165/366   50 North Attleboro    MA                           
  386   275 Aubrie Gardner        31:07 10:01 F  26/53   F2029 166/366   29 Taunton            MA                           
  387   205 Wendie Fillmore-Pal   31:14 10:03 F  61/111  F3039 167/366   38 Rehoboth           MA                           
  388   701 Derek Kingman         31:22 10:06 M  50/65   M3039 220/295   31 East Walpore       MA                           
  389   613 Kelly Reynolds        31:25 10:07 F  27/53   F2029 168/366   24 Warwick            RI                           
  390   385 Crystal McMahon       31:28 10:08 F  62/111  F3039 169/366   34 Attleboro          MA                           
  391    16 Ed Barber             31:30 10:09 M  22/36   M5059 221/295   53 Stoughton          MA                           
  392   439 Lisa Gardner          31:30 10:09 F  37/89   F4049 170/366   46 North Attleboro    MA                           
  393   188 Mallery Andreozzi     31:34 10:10 F  28/53   F2029 171/366   26 East Providence    RI                           
  394   201 Julia Ficco           31:37 10:11 F  29/53   F2029 172/366   29 Franklin           MA                           
  395   452 Nicole Ennis          31:40 10:12 F  63/111  F3039 173/366   35 Cumberland         RI                           
  396    70 Annika Bridges        31:44 10:13 F  11/29   F-13  174/366    8 Foxboro            MA HAY Swim team             
  397   247 Jacqui Souza          31:46 10:14 F  64/111  F3039 175/366   30 Attleboro          MA                           
  398   237 Kristy McGourthy      31:47 10:14 F  65/111  F3039 176/366   32 Holliston          MA                           
  399   655 Cassidy Becker        31:48 10:15 F  12/29   F-13  177/366    8 Raynham Center     MA                           
  400   697 Emily Louko           31:49 10:15 F  30/53   F2029 178/366   26 North Easton       MA                           
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  401   698 Angelo Santiago       31:49 10:15 M  33/37   M2029 222/295   28 Mansfield          MA                           
  402   531 Brian Becker          31:49 10:15 M  51/65   M3039 223/295   33 North Attleboro    MA                           
  403   184 Jodi McKearney        31:51 10:15 F  38/89   F4049 179/366   49 Rehoboth           MA                           
  404   103 Heather Rahl          31:52 10:16 F  66/111  F3039 180/366   37 North Attleboro    MA Family                    
  405   713 Robyn Couturier       31:53 10:16 F  39/89   F4049 181/366   40 Barrington         RI Wampanoag Road Runners    
  406    52 Rachael Keefe         31:54 10:16 F  67/111  F3039 182/366   35 Milford            MA Milton CAT                
  407   359 Ingrid Jordan         31:54 10:16 F  40/89   F4049 183/366   45 Milford            MA Milton CAT                
  408   589 Bob Martinelli        31:55 10:17 M  23/36   M5059 224/295   54 Monponsett         MA                           
  409   688 Jennifer Marrapese    31:56 10:17 F  41/89   F4049 184/366   44 Warwick            RI                           
  410   199 Tara Goodwin Frier    31:57 10:17 F  42/89   F4049 185/366   45 Sharon             MA Colonial Road Runners     
  411   102 Janet Gilroy-Lewis    31:59 10:18 F  13/40   F5059 186/366   54 North Attleborough MA                           
  412   294 Audrey O'Brien        32:00 10:18 F  43/89   F4049 187/366   44 Norton             MA                           
  413   395 Sheri Nicholson       32:01 10:19 F  68/111  F3039 188/366   37 North Attleboro    MA                           
  414   354 John Hunter           32:08 10:21 M  14/22   M-13  225/295   12 Norton             MA AnawonTrust               
  415   683 Kimberly Fuller       32:09 10:21 F  31/53   F2029 189/366   27 Attleboro          MA                           
  416   500 Nathan Farkash        32:15 10:23 M  15/22   M-13  226/295    8 Wamp               MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  417   508 Ian Rhines            32:15 10:23 M  16/22   M-13  227/295    8 Plainville         MA                           
  418   333 Sal Dipietro          32:16 10:23 M  34/37   M2029 228/295   22 Revere             MA CRR                       
  419   623 Kailey Sankowksi      32:22 10:25 F  13/29   F-13  190/366   13 North Attleboro    MA                           
  420   692 Denine Gale           32:27 10:27 F  44/89   F4049 191/366   41 South Easton       MA                           
  421   566 Tracy Stierer         32:29 10:28 F  69/111  F3039 192/366   34 Plainville         MA                           
  422   278 Cheryl Graham         32:31 10:28 F  45/89   F4049 193/366   44 Attleboro          ma                           
  423   554 Erin Oldham           32:35 10:30 F  32/53   F2029 194/366   29 Foxboro            MA                           
  424   114 Lauren Coe            32:36 10:30 F  20/27   F1419 195/366   17 Lakeville          MA                           
  425    74 Leslie Leger          32:37 10:30 F  14/40   F5059 196/366   51 Attleboro          MA Team Blue                 
  426    68 Jeffrey Bridges       32:39 10:31 M  61/79   M4049 229/295   43 Foxboro            MA HAY Swim team             
  427   307 Amy Bowen             32:40 10:31 F  70/111  F3039 197/366   36 Attleboro          MA                           
  428   152 Jennifer Connors      32:40 10:31 F  71/111  F3039 198/366   37 North Attleboro    MA                           
  429   252 Nicholas Valego       32:47 10:33 M  17/22   M-13  230/295   11 North Attleboro    MA                           
  430   251 Matt Valego           32:48 10:34 M  62/79   M4049 231/295   41 North Attleboro    MA                           
  431   480 Jill Ouellette        32:49 10:34 F  72/111  F3039 199/366   39 North Attleboro    MA                           
  432   520 Michelle Frisoni      32:49 10:34 F  33/53   F2029 200/366   29 Attleboro          MA                           
  433   719 Mary Burnes           32:51 10:35 F  46/89   F4049 201/366   45 North Attleboro    MA                           
  434   635 Samantha Kominiarek   32:52 10:35 F  14/29   F-13  202/366   12 North Attleboro    MA                           
  435   634 Steve Kominiarek      32:54 10:36 M  63/79   M4049 232/295   46 North Attleboro    MA                           
  436     1 Mandi Johansen        32:59 10:37 F  47/89   F4049 203/366   45 Norton             MA                           
  437   451 Walter Crickard       33:04 10:39 M  24/36   M5059 233/295   54 Mansfield          MA Cathleen Crickard         
  438   404 Susan Priest          33:08 10:40 F  15/40   F5059 204/366   54 Attleboro          MA                           
  439   345 Lisa Glass            33:09 10:40 F  48/89   F4049 205/366   42 Attleboro          MA                           
  440   208 Susan Lappin          33:09 10:40 F  16/40   F5059 206/366   54 Norton             MA                           
  441   122 Sydney Freeman        33:09 10:41 F  34/53   F2029 207/366   28 Plainville         MA                           
  442   450 Cathleen Crickard     33:10 10:41 F  17/40   F5059 208/366   51 Mansfield          MA                           
  443   198 Justine Currie        33:13 10:42 F  49/89   F4049 209/366   45 Attleboro          ma                           
  444   229 Linda Allis           33:14 10:42 F  18/40   F5059 210/366   56 Leyden             MA                           
  445   363 Larry Kessler         33:16 10:43 M  25/36   M5059 234/295   58 North Attleboro    MA                           
  446   592 Steve Borbee          33:22 10:45 M  64/79   M4049 235/295   48 West Roxbury       MA                           
  447   606 Bill Taksar           33:24 10:45 M  26/36   M5059 236/295   51 North Attleboro    MA                           
  448   605 Melissa Taksar        33:24 10:45 F  35/53   F2029 211/366   23 North Attleboro    MA                           
  449   167 Rebecca Jennings      33:25 10:46 F  73/111  F3039 212/366   33 Attleboro          ma                           
  450   574 Jack Cashin           33:25 10:46 M  18/22   M-13  237/295   10 Franklin           MA Hay Swimming              
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  451   686 Amy Gary              33:25 10:46 F  74/111  F3039 213/366   39 Warwick            RI Spud Butts                
  452    90 Hildeberto Goncalve   33:26 10:46 M  52/65   M3039 238/295   33 North Attleboro    MA GSG Pride                 
  453   568 Amy Gaynot            33:27 10:46 F  75/111  F3039 214/366   33 Norwood            MA                           
  454   474 Kim Hill              33:28 10:47 F  50/89   F4049 215/366   46 Uxbridge           ma                           
  455   702 Adrianne Kingman      33:28 10:47 F  76/111  F3039 216/366   30 East Walpole       MA                           
  456   491 Erin Platt            33:28 10:47 F  36/53   F2029 217/366   25 East Providence    RI                           
  457   327 Samantha Cote         33:33 10:48 F  21/27   F1419 218/366   16 North Attleboro    MA                           
  458   575 Katie Cashin          33:36 10:49 F  15/29   F-13  219/366    9 Franklin           MA Hay Lightning             
  459   190 Shawna Igoe           33:37 10:49 F  51/89   F4049 220/366   40 North Attleboro    Ma                           
  460   189 John Igoe             33:37 10:50 M  65/79   M4049 239/295   44 North Attleboro    Ma                           
  461   232 Gina Simoneau         33:37 10:50 F  52/89   F4049 221/366   40 Attleboro          MA                           
  462   526 Ellie Cash            33:38 10:50 F  77/111  F3039 222/366   30 Attleboro          MA                           
  463   535 John Leighton         33:39 10:50 M  27/36   M5059 240/295   52 North Attleboro    MA The Waterboys             
  464   383 William McDonough     33:42 10:51 M  66/79   M4049 241/295   43 Attleboro          MA                           
  465   331 Jody Dion             33:51 10:54 F  53/89   F4049 223/366   45 North Attleboro    MA                           
  466   607 Cheryl Graham         33:54 10:55 F  19/40   F5059 224/366   53 Plainville         MA                           
  467   432 Emily Gardner         33:57 10:56 F  22/27   F1419 225/366   16 North Attleboro    MA                           
  468   715 Nancy Hardy           34:00 10:57 F  78/111  F3039 226/366   34 North Attleboro    MA                           
  469   612 Rachel Timmons        34:03 10:58 F  37/53   F2029 227/366   23 Malden             MA                           
  470    75 Noelle Feehan         34:04 10:58 F  38/53   F2029 228/366   23 Lunenburg          MA Fabulous Ladies           
  471   330 Christopher Dion      34:07 10:59 M  67/79   M4049 242/295   44 North Attleboro    MA                           
  472   332 Alex Dion             34:07 10:59 M  19/22   M-13  243/295   12 North Attleboro    MA                           
  473   699 Win McKitchen         34:07 10:59 M  28/36   M5059 244/295   54 Pawtucket          RI                           
  474    87 Brian Forit           34:08 10:59 M  53/65   M3039 245/295   31 Bellingham         MA Milton CAT                
  475    88 Tracy Zacharie        34:09 11:00 F  39/53   F2029 229/366   29 Bellingham         MA Milton CAT                
  476   269 Chris Fulton          34:11 11:01 M  54/65   M3039 246/295   36 Rockland           MA                           
  477   511 Patricia Schiller     34:26 11:05 F  20/40   F5059 230/366   52 Norton             MA                           
  478   483 John Wegiel           34:30 11:06 M  68/79   M4049 247/295   47 Plainville         MA                           
  479   424 Margaret Vanburen     34:33 11:07 F  21/40   F5059 231/366   50 North Attleboro    MA AnawonTrust               
  480   596 Debra Pereira         34:33 11:08 F  54/89   F4049 232/366   48 North Attleboro    MA Pavement Pounders         
  481    21 Jay Devincentis       34:36 11:09 M  69/79   M4049 248/295   44 Franklin           MA DeVo                      
  482   350 Conor Harrington      34:41 11:10 M  20/22   M-13  249/295    9 Plainville         MA                           
  483   580 Betsy Knapp           34:43 11:11 F   3/15   F60+  233/366   65 North Weymouth     MA Colonial Road Runners     
  484   158 Hana Hershey          34:44 11:11 F  16/29   F-13  234/366   11 North Attleboro    MA                           
  485   323 Julie Lynn Cote       34:50 11:13 F  40/53   F2029 235/366   29 West Warwick       RI                           
  486   248 Lori Derosa           35:10 11:19 F  79/111  F3039 236/366   35 Attleboro          MA                           
  487   106 Dolly Davis           35:15 11:21 F  55/89   F4049 237/366   49 Raynham            MA RAC Fit For Life Challeng 
  488    44 Dawn Riall            35:17 11:22 F  56/89   F4049 238/366   46 North Attleboro    MA                           
  489   367 Paul Leite            35:18 11:22 M  55/65   M3039 250/295   38 Franklin           MA                           
  490   661 Natalia Wrobiewski    35:20 11:23 F  17/29   F-13  239/366   11 Attleboro          MA                           
  491   687 Alissa Dusseault      35:22 11:23 F  80/111  F3039 240/366   38 Warwick            RI                           
  492    20 Rebecca Devincentis   35:24 11:24 F  81/111  F3039 241/366   31 Franklin           MA DeVo                      
  493   264 Alison Reyes          35:25 11:24 F  57/89   F4049 242/366   40 Attleboro          MA                           
  494   519 Frank Frisoni         35:30 11:26 M  56/65   M3039 251/295   37 Attleboro          MA                           
  495    73 Lalitha Rao           35:30 11:26 F  82/111  F3039 243/366   35 North Attleboro    MA                           
  496   445 Mary Thrasher         35:32 11:26 F  58/89   F4049 244/366   46 Milford            MA                           
  497   593 Kristen Coulter       35:34 11:27 F  41/53   F2029 245/366   23 Worcester          MA                           
  498   135 Elise Leblanc         35:39 11:29 F  59/89   F4049 246/366   40 Plainville         MA                           
  499   423 Mary Tyler            35:48 11:32 F   4/15   F60+  247/366   63 Framingham         MA GFRC/TVFR                 
  500   425 Michael Vanburen      35:50 11:32 M  29/36   M5059 252/295   52 North Attleboro    MA AnawonTrust               
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  501   690 Cathrine McLaughlin   35:54 11:34 F  60/89   F4049 248/366   43 Wrentham           MA                           
  502   107 Lee Spooner           35:59 11:35 F  61/89   F4049 249/366   49 Pawtucket          RI                           
  503   163 Laura Tessier         36:08 11:38 F   5/15   F60+  250/366   64 Rehoboth           MA                           
  504   601 Jesse Capece          36:20 11:42 M  35/37   M2029 253/295   28 Lincoln            RI                           
  505   600 Patrick Hunt          36:20 11:42 M  30/36   M5059 254/295   53 North Attleboro    MA                           
  506   156 Alison Higgins        36:21 11:42 F  23/27   F1419 251/366   19 North Attleboro    MA                           
  507   155 Larry McCarthy        36:22 11:43 M  70/79   M4049 255/295   49 North Attleboro    MA                           
  508   282 Joe Leger             36:23 11:43 M  31/36   M5059 256/295   56 Attleboro          MA                           
  509   696 Andrea Ferguson       36:27 11:44 F  83/111  F3039 252/366   35 Attleboro          MA                           
  510   143 Ashley Francis        36:28 11:44 F  42/53   F2029 253/366   29 Pawtucket          ri Milton CAT                
  511   492 Todd Burns            36:28 11:45 M  71/79   M4049 257/295   40 Cumberland         RI                           
  512   195 Christina Ronco       36:31 11:45 F  84/111  F3039 254/366   37 North Attleboro    MA ABD                       
  513    37 Donna Simmons         36:37 11:48 F  62/89   F4049 255/366   43 Buzzards Bay       MA Bayside Runners           
  514    32 Phyllis Wilkinson     36:40 11:49 F   6/15   F60+  256/366   66 West Harwich       MA                           
  515   457 Carol Walsh           36:44 11:50 F  22/40   F5059 257/366   57 Cumberland         RI                           
  516   279 Juliann Graham        36:45 11:50 F  85/111  F3039 258/366   35 Weymouth           ma                           
  517   296 Sara Alex             36:48 11:51 F  86/111  F3039 259/366   31 North Attleboro    MA                           
  518   571 Meaghan O'Brien       36:48 11:51 M  36/37   M1419 258/295   14 North Attleboro    MA                           
  519   364 Arianna Kessler       36:49 11:51 F  24/27   F1419 260/366   14 North Attleboro    MA                           
  520   685 Paul Derbyshire       36:56 11:54 M  32/36   M5059 259/295   55 Franklin           MA                           
  521   691 Thomas Lefebvre       37:01 11:55 M  72/79   M4049 260/295   44 Norton             MA                           
  522    89 Jody Goncalves        37:11 11:58 F  87/111  F3039 261/366   34 North Attleboro    MA GSG Pride                 
  523    79 Joyce Rogers          37:20 12:01 F  23/40   F5059 262/366   57 Plymouth           MA Cool Runners;Bayside Runn 
  524   175 Dylan Burke           37:21 12:02 M  21/22   M-13  261/295   12 Wrentham           MA Burke Family              
  525   173 Kimberly Burke        37:21 12:02 F  88/111  F3039 263/366   36 Wrentham           MA Burke Family              
  526   265 Leeann Lanzoni        37:22 12:02 F  43/53   F2029 264/366   22 Norwood            MA                           
  527     7 Jean Lewis            37:35 12:06 F  63/89   F4049 265/366   42 Attleboro          MA                           
  528   498 Abby Farkash          37:37 12:07 F  18/29   F-13  266/366   11 Plainville         MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  529   499 Ron Farkash           37:39 12:07 M  73/79   M4049 262/295   42 Plainville         MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  530   191 Sandy Allen           37:48 12:10 F  64/89   F4049 267/366   44 Raynham            ma Fit for Life Challenge    
  531   495 Colleen Bragg         37:59 12:14 F  24/40   F5059 268/366   54 Norton             MA Blue                      
  532   358 Marcela Jimenez       38:03 12:15 F  89/111  F3039 269/366   35 Somerville         MA L Street Running club     
  533    72 Gary Hasson           38:08 12:17 M  33/36   M5059 263/295   54 South Attleboro    MA                           
  534   420 Tiffany Sullivan      38:08 12:17 F  90/111  F3039 270/366   37 Attleboro          MA                           
  535    71 Paula Hasson          38:09 12:17 F  25/40   F5059 271/366   56 South Attleboro    MA                           
  536   147 Lori Beagan           38:29 12:24 F  65/89   F4049 272/366   49 North Attleboro    MA                           
  537   176 Natasha Bobek         38:32 12:24 F  44/53   F2029 273/366   27 North Providence   RI                           
  538   629 Michael Bordonero     38:42 12:28 M  74/79   M4049 264/295   44 Wrentham           MA                           
  539   545 Jennifer Hupp         38:59 12:33 F  91/111  F3039 274/366   38 Attleboro          MA                           
  540   625 Donna Horan           39:01 12:34 F  66/89   F4049 275/366   46 Attleboro          MA                           
  541   564 Frances Branham       39:11 12:37 F   7/15   F60+  276/366   77 Providence         RI RMH Providence RI         
  542   410 Lynn Robin            39:22 12:41 F  67/89   F4049 277/366   46 Central Falls      RI Pediatric Dental Health C 
  543   203 David Mayall          39:26 12:42 M  10/19   M60+  265/295   70 Acton              MA                           
  544   225 Kim Bartnik           39:34 12:45 F  68/89   F4049 278/366   41 Bellingham         MA Kim Bartnik               
  545   647 Denise Murphy         39:35 12:45 F  69/89   F4049 279/366   41 North Reading      MA                           
  546   351 Karen Harrington      39:37 12:45 F  70/89   F4049 280/366   41 Plainville         MA                           
  547   192 Shannon Paul          39:42 12:47 F  92/111  F3039 281/366   37 North Attleboro    MA                           
  548   193 Paige Paul            39:42 12:47 F  19/29   F-13  282/366    7 North Attleboro    MA                           
  549   181 Colleen Kublin        39:53 12:51 F  93/111  F3039 283/366   38 Fall River         Ma                           
  550   182 Alexis Kublin         39:53 12:51 F  20/29   F-13  284/366    8 Fall River         MA                           
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  551   489 Joshua Rose           40:16 12:58 M  57/65   M3039 266/295   34 Mansfield          MA                           
  552   434 Wendy Milot           40:16 12:58 F  71/89   F4049 285/366   42 Plainville         ma                           
  553   664 Nancy Murray          40:16 12:58 F  26/40   F5059 286/366   58 North Attleboro    MA                           
  554   463 Bradley Londot        40:17 12:58 M  58/65   M3039 267/295   30 Providence         RI                           
  555   304 Janice Bernache       40:20 12:59 F  94/111  F3039 287/366   31 Baltimore          MD                           
  556    84 Betsy Cazden          40:31 13:03 F   8/15   F60+  288/366   60 Providence         RI                           
  557   533 Jessica Kaelblein     40:34 13:04 M  37/37   M1419 268/295   15 North Attleboro    MA                           
  558     8 Joia Laplante         40:34 13:04 F  21/29   F-13  289/366    8 North Attleboro    MA                           
  559     6 Arlene Amo-Hopps      40:44 13:07 F  95/111  F3039 290/366   38 Quincy             MA Milton CAT                
  560   187 Donna Andreozzi       40:46 13:07 F  27/40   F5059 291/366   52 East Providence    ri                           
  561   347 Teresa Graceffa       40:48 13:08 F   9/15   F60+  292/366   64 Milford            MA Milton CAT                
  562   584 Roberta Amesburg      40:58 13:12 F  28/40   F5059 293/366   53 North Smithfield   RI                           
  563   482 Michelle Burgess      41:01 13:12 F  45/53   F2029 294/366   25 North Attleboro    MA                           
  564   462 Sara Turner           41:01 13:12 F  46/53   F2029 295/366   26 Providence         RI                           
  565   372 Charles Lynch         41:09 13:15 M  11/19   M60+  269/295   72 Stoughton          MA                           
  566    94 Rachel Schiefen       41:13 13:16 F  96/111  F3039 296/366   37 Johnston           RI Milton CAT                
  567   132 Kate Goldman          41:15 13:17 F  97/111  F3039 297/366   37 Norton             MA Team Blue                 
  568   112 Elizabeth Coe         41:21 13:19 F  72/89   F4049 298/366   46 Lakeville          MA Fitness Challenge         
  569   130 Christine Viveiros    42:07 13:34 F  73/89   F4049 299/366   44 Attleboro          ma                           
  570   126 Lisa Bouchard         42:20 13:38 F  74/89   F4049 300/366   43 Attleboro          MA                           
  571   161 Katie Mattei          42:20 13:38 F  98/111  F3039 301/366   39 North Attleboro    MA                           
  572   308 Peggy Brown           42:54 13:49 F  29/40   F5059 302/366   57 Foxboro            MA                           
  573   310 Allison Brown         42:54 13:49 F  47/53   F2029 303/366   23 Foxboro            MA                           
  574   470 Julie Sheehan         42:55 13:49 F  30/40   F5059 304/366   51 North Attleboro    MA                           
  575   559 Kaliegh Wells         42:57 13:50 F  22/29   F-13  305/366   11 North Attleboro    MA                           
  576   376 Cheryl Maynard        42:57 13:50 F  31/40   F5059 306/366   50 North Attleboro    MA                           
  577   377 Ed McBride            42:59 13:50 M  59/65   M3039 270/295   33 Coventry           RI                           
  578   378 Crystal McBride       42:59 13:50 F  99/111  F3039 307/366   33 Coventry           RI                           
  579   557 Crysta Santarelli     43:02 13:51 F  25/27   F1419 308/366   18 Foxboro            MA                           
  580   313 Barbara Cardoza       43:30 14:00 F  10/15   F60+  309/366   62 Cranston           RI                           
  581   458 Deirdre Tomlinson     43:31 14:01 F 100/111  F3039 310/366   30 North Attleboro    MA                           
  582   431 Babs Vitale           43:41 14:04 F  32/40   F5059 311/366   59 North Attleboro    MA                           
  583   116 Lauren Gannon         44:06 14:12 F  75/89   F4049 312/366   42 North Attleboro    MA Gannon Family             
  584   117 Kimberly Gannon       44:06 14:12 F  48/53   F2029 313/366   20 North Attleboro    MA Gannon Family             
  585    92 Dawn Simmons          44:15 14:15 F 101/111  F3039 314/366   33 Brockton           MA GSG Pride                 
  586    91 Rodney Simmons        44:16 14:15 M  60/65   M3039 271/295   35 Brockton           MA GSG Pride                 
  587   243 Erin Holley           44:28 14:19 F  23/29   F-13  315/366   11 North Attleboro    MA                           
  588   639 Ryan Monteagudo       44:30 14:20 M  22/22   M-13  272/295   12 Mansfield          MA                           
  589   638 Peter Monteagudo      44:31 14:20 M  75/79   M4049 273/295   43 Mansfield          MA                           
  590   139 Jillian Hachem        44:38 14:22 F  49/53   F2029 316/366   29 Tiverton           RI Hachem                    
  591   140 Bernie Santos         44:51 14:27 F  76/89   F4049 317/366   44 New Bedford        Ma                           
  592   141 Carlene Leblanc       44:52 14:27 F  33/40   F5059 318/366   53 New Bedford        Ma                           
  593   219 Amy Morris            45:42 14:43 F  50/53   F2029 319/366   27 Stoneham           MA                           
  594   165 Sasha Heavey          45:42 14:43 F 102/111  F3039 320/366   30 Hopkinton          Ma                           
  595   428 Zalika Winitzer       45:42 14:43 M  34/36   M5059 274/295   54 Holbrook           MA                           
  596   224 Lisa Fucillo          45:56 14:47 F 103/111  F3039 321/366   39 Raynham            MA Fitness Challenge         
  597   728 Kyle McNeil           46:18 14:54 M  61/65   M3039 275/295   31 Sharon             MA                           
  598   727 Stefanie Wisky        46:18 14:55 F  51/53   F2029 322/366   27 Sharon             MA                           
  599   375 Betsy Mayhew          46:19 14:55 F  77/89   F4049 323/366   45 Wrentham           MA                           
  600   343 Michael Galasso       46:19 14:55 M  76/79   M4049 276/295   47 Wrentham           MA                           
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  601   355 Deborah Hunter        46:38 15:01 F  78/89   F4049 324/366   40 Norton             MA AnawonTrust               
  602   516 Brian Hunter          46:39 15:01 M  77/79   M4049 277/295   41 Norton             MA                           
  603   289 Mike Lavelle          47:38 15:20 M  78/79   M4049 278/295   43 Raynham            MA                           
  604   285 Tracy Sullivan        47:40 15:21 F  34/40   F5059 325/366   50 North Attleboro    MA                           
  605   231 Kathy Dimartino       47:40 15:21 F  79/89   F4049 326/366   49 Attleboro Falls    MA                           
  606    49 Tom Becker            48:04 15:28 M  62/65   M3039 279/295   36 Los Angeles        CA                           
  607   300 Sara Becker-Gird      48:05 15:29 F  35/40   F5059 327/366   58 Centerville        MA                           
  608   144 Naomi Quadros         48:52 15:44 F 104/111  F3039 328/366   34 East Providence    ri Milton CAT                
  609    93 Jeanne Gaudet         49:58 16:05 F  36/40   F5059 329/366   58 North Attleboro    MA GSG Pride                 
  610    33 Robert Wilkinson      50:41 16:19 M  12/19   M60+  280/295   67 West Harwich       MA                           
  611   241 Kay Holley            50:56 16:24 F  80/89   F4049 330/366   46 North Attleboro    MA                           
  612   242 Kevin Holley          50:57 16:24 M  79/79   M4049 281/295   45 North Attleboro    MA                           
  613   287 Elisa Loew            50:58 16:25 F  81/89   F4049 331/366   47 Attleboro          MA                           
  614   486 Andrew Knapp          50:59 16:25 M  36/37   M2029 282/295   24 Cumberland         RI Tang                      
  615   244 Shannon Holley        50:59 16:25 F  26/27   F1419 332/366   14 North Attleboro    MA                           
  616   392 Susan Miller          51:00 16:25 F  24/29   F-13  333/366    4 Attleboro          MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  617   328 Kathleen Cox          51:00 16:25 F  37/40   F5059 334/366   52 Wrentham           MA                           
  618   322 Patricia Corliss      51:00 16:25 M  35/36   M5059 283/295   58 Foxboro            MA CRR                       
  619   321 William Corliss       51:01 16:26 M  37/37   M2029 284/295   28 Foxboro            MA                           
  620   207 Jessica Lappin        51:02 16:26 F  52/53   F2029 335/366   23 Norton             MA                           
  621   101 Dawn Martel           51:39 16:38 F  82/89   F4049 336/366   42 Grafton            MA Milton CAT                
  622   711 Phil Hickey           51:54 16:43 M  63/65   M3039 285/295   36 Attleboro          MA United Regional YPO       
  623   170 Heidi McGilvray       52:09 16:48 F 105/111  F3039 337/366   36 Milford            MA                           
  624   708 Don Jackson           52:19 16:51 M  13/19   M60+  286/295   61 Wrentham           MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  625   707 Christine Jackson     52:21 16:51 F  38/40   F5059 338/366   58 Wrentham           MA Wampanoag Road Runners    
  626   556 Erin Coughl Tower     52:26 16:53 F 106/111  F3039 339/366   34 Plainville         MA                           
  627   616 Pat McCormack         53:29 17:13 F  11/15   F60+  340/366   64 North Kingstown    RI                           
  628   609 Mary Reynolds         53:32 17:14 F  12/15   F60+  341/366   61 Warwick            RI                           
  629   389 Jenn Meyer            53:34 17:15 M  64/65   M3039 287/295   37 Attleboro          MA                           
  630   407 Lauren Ransom         54:37 17:35 F  25/29   F-13  342/366   10 Norton             MA                           
  631   408 Patricia Ransom       54:39 17:36 F  83/89   F4049 343/366   43 Norton             MA                           
  632   137 Philip Lewis          54:43 17:37 M  14/19   M60+  288/295   63 North Attleborough MA                           
  633   631 Jen Osojnicki         54:46 17:38 F 107/111  F3039 344/366   39 Cumberland         RI United Regionals YPO      
  634   591 James Jones           54:46 17:38 M  65/65   M3039 289/295   34 Attleboro          MA United Regional YPO       
  635   401 Barbara Pepicelli     55:43 17:56 F   1/1    F0000 345/366    0 Attleboro          MA AnawonTrust               
  636   387 Jeanne McMorrow       55:43 17:56 F  84/89   F4049 346/366   49 Attleboro          MA AnawonTrust               
  637   266 Tia Davignon          55:45 17:57 F  53/53   F2029 347/366   28 Attleboro          MA                           
  638   267 Buster Gauthier       55:46 17:57 M  15/19   M60+  290/295   60 Harrisville        RI                           
  639   291 Emily Johansen        57:07 18:23 F  27/27   F1419 348/366   14 Norton             MA                           
  640   292 Debbie Debassio       57:13 18:25 F  13/15   F60+  349/366   68 Norton             MA                           
  641   694 Mike Erskiwic         57:39 18:34 M  36/36   M5059 291/295   51 Cumberland         RI Milton CAT                
  642   695 Sharon Erskine        57:39 18:34 F  39/40   F5059 350/366   50 Cumberland         RI MiltonCat Commit Tube Fit 
  643   381 Shaylin McDavitt      57:58 18:40 F  26/29   F-13  351/366   10 North Attleboro    MA                           
  644   436 Erin Shaw             57:58 18:40 F  27/29   F-13  352/366   10 North Attleboro    MA                           
  645   382 Niki McDavitt         58:22 18:48 F 108/111  F3039 353/366   32 North Attleboro    MA                           
  646   435 Tricia Shaw           58:23 18:48 F  85/89   F4049 354/366   40 North Attleboro    MA                           
  647   380 Sharon McDavitt       58:34 18:51 F 109/111  F3039 355/366   31 North Attleboro    MA                           
  648   662 Katelyn McDavitt      58:34 18:51 F  28/29   F-13  356/366   12 North Attleboro    MA                           
  649   379 Deb McDavitt          58:44 18:55 F  40/40   F5059 357/366   52 North Attleboro    MA                           
  650    80 Michele Fontaine    1:00:22 19:26 F  86/89   F4049 358/366   46 Attleboro          MA Diamonds in the Rough     
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= 
  651    81 Jacqueline St. Geor 1:00:22 19:26 F  14/15   F60+  359/366   64 South Attleboro    MA Diamonds In The Rough     
  652    66 Bernadette Letendre 1:00:28 19:28 F  87/89   F4049 360/366   43 South Attleboro    MA Diamonds in the Rough     
  653    65 Suzanne Cullion     1:00:29 19:29 F  88/89   F4049 361/366   43 Seekonk            MA Diamonds in the Rough     
  654   515 Lily Quagliozzi     1:00:40 19:32 F  29/29   F-13  362/366    6 Plainville         MA                           
  655   514 Kris Quagliozzi     1:00:41 19:32 F 110/111  F3039 363/366   37 Plainville         MA                           
  656   352 Paul Homer          1:01:09 19:41 M  16/19   M60+  292/295   74 North Attleboro    MA                           
  657   303 Bill Bentley        1:01:09 19:41 M  17/19   M60+  293/295   60 Attleboro Falls    MA                           
  658   353 William Homer       1:01:21 19:45 M  18/19   M60+  294/295   87 Plainville         MA                           
  659   506 Brenda Burnham      1:01:57 19:57 F  15/15   F60+  364/366   64 North Attleboro    MA Pavement Pounders         
  660   270 Lilia Flood         1:06:34 21:26 F 111/111  F3039 365/366   31 Pawtucket          RI GSG Pride                 
  661   617 Terry McCormack     1:06:49 21:31 M  19/19   M60+  295/295   64 North Kingstown    RI                           
  662   442 Colleen McNamara    1:06:51 21:31 F  89/89   F4049 366/366   41 Attleboro          Ma                               
   8/22/2010  7:28PM
                  
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.