The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

Bob Veillette 5K Road Race

USA/TF Course Cert# CT07021JHP

Waterbury, CT USA
9/12/2010 1:30 PM
Weather: Overcast - 63'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Jim Zoldy

Women: 1st Place Winner :Joan Longino


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
    1   216 Jim Zoldy             17:18  5:35 M   1/29   M4049   1/145   48 Watertown          CT 
    2   167 Justin Perugini       18:04  5:49 M   1/16   M2029   2/145   27 Naugatuck          CT 
    3   119 Jackson Morrow        18:16  5:53 M   1/12   M-13    3/145   13 Harwinton          CT 
    4   181 Charlie Harris        18:30  5:58 M   1/20   M1419   4/145   18 Waterbury          CT 
    5    35 Christopher Petroff   18:30  5:58 M   2/20   M1419   5/145   17 Cheshire           CT 
    6   247 Bryan Atwood          18:34  5:59 M   2/29   M4049   6/145   43 Litchfield         CT 
    7   157 Mario Longo           18:37  6:00 M   1/23   M3039   7/145   38 Cheshire           CT 
    8   172 Daniel Schumacher     18:44  6:02 M   2/12   M-13    8/145   13 Naugatuck          CT 
    9   265 Elgar Borja           19:05  6:09 M   2/16   M2029   9/145   27 Torrington         CT 
   10   220 Bhanuka Mahabamunug   19:14  6:12 M   3/20   M1419  10/145   16 Wolcott            CT 
   11   266 Joan Longino          19:18  6:13 F   1/29   F4049   1/90    47 Middlebury         CT 
   12   243 Eric Donnelly         19:41  6:20 M   2/23   M3039  11/145   31 Waterbury          CT 
   13   201 John Ducham           19:45  6:22 M   4/20   M1419  12/145   16 Waterbury          CT 
   14    21 Steve Tansley         19:51  6:24 M   3/23   M3039  13/145   33 Wolcott            CT 
   15   168 Michael Fitzgerald    19:53  6:24 M   4/23   M3039  14/145   38 Bethlehem          CT 
   16    53 John Dicarlo          19:57  6:26 M   1/36   M5059  15/145   58 Wolcott            CT 
   17   219 John Paul Fermin      20:03  6:27 M   5/20   M1419  16/145   17 Waterbury          CT 
   18   218 Vangjelis Kristolla   20:04  6:28 M   6/20   M1419  17/145   18 Waterbury          CT 
   19    32 David Fisher          20:08  6:29 M   3/29   M4049  18/145   46 Morris             CT 
   20    61 Kendrik Lechner       20:13  6:31 M   7/20   M1419  19/145   15 Middlebury         CT 
   21    87 Luke Boylan           20:39  6:39 M   8/20   M1419  20/145   14 Terryville         CT 
   22   213 Mario Luis            20:43  6:40 M   5/23   M3039  21/145   36 Waterbury          CT 
   23   183 Will Lucher           21:00  6:46 M   9/20   M1419  22/145   17 Watertown          CT 
   24    81 Devin Hartley         21:02  6:46 M   3/16   M2029  23/145   25 Waterbury          CT 
   25    68 Patrick Hotchkiss     21:07  6:48 M  10/20   M1419  24/145   15 Waterbury          CT 
   26   180 Trayvonn Diaz         21:10  6:49 M  11/20   M1419  25/145   16 Waterbury          CT 
   27   182 Tim Quinn             21:18  6:52 M   2/36   M5059  26/145   55 Hartford           CT 
   28   163 Daniel Green          21:23  6:53 M   4/29   M4049  27/145   44 Bristol            CT 
   29    14 Bob Butkus            21:25  6:54 M   3/36   M5059  28/145   51 Naugatuck          CT 
   30    96 Matthew Trumbley      21:30  6:55 M   4/16   M2029  29/145   29 Naugatuck          CT 
   31    45 Steven Patak          21:34  6:57 M   5/16   M2029  30/145   27 East Norwich       NY 
   32   254 Laura Monti           21:40  6:59 F   1/21   F3039   2/90    39 Watertown          CT 
   33   235 Charlie Garcia        21:54  7:03 M  12/20   M1419  31/145   15 Watertown          CT 
   34   221 Steve Palmer          21:55  7:03 M   5/29   M4049  32/145   48 Watertown          CT 
   35   222 Calvin Palmer         21:55  7:04 M   3/12   M-13   33/145   11 Watertown          CT 
   36   223 Kara Palmer           21:58  7:05 F   1/13   F5059   3/90    52 Watertown          CT 
   37   267 Lawrence Smith        22:08  7:08 M   6/29   M4049  34/145   41 Prospect           CT 
   38   205 Sara Jannone          22:10  7:08 F   1/8    F1419   4/90    15 Northfield         CT 
   39    24 Cameron Chaplen       22:12  7:09 F   2/8    F1419   5/90    14 Thomaston          CT 
   40   202 Will Ducham           22:21  7:12 M   4/12   M-13   35/145   13 Waterbury          CT 
   41   115 Justin Sanzari        22:22  7:12 M   5/12   M-13   36/145   13 Waterbury          CT 
   42   231 Rodney Ney            22:40  7:18 M   7/29   M4049  37/145   44 Watertown          CT 
   43   153 Samuel Ferreira       22:42  7:19 M  13/20   M1419  38/145   14 Terryville         CT 
   44    57 Jessica Perciballi    22:48  7:21 F   1/11   F2029   6/90    27 Hamburg            NJ 
   45    37 Thomas Filippini      22:50  7:21 M   8/29   M4049  39/145   49 Torrington         CT 
   46    72 Pete Ploch            22:53  7:22 M   4/36   M5059  40/145   57 Cheshire           CT 
   47   237 Jim Mason             22:57  7:24 M   9/29   M4049  41/145   44 Waterbury          CT 
   48   239 Beth Doiron           22:59  7:24 F   2/21   F3039   7/90    37 Salem              MA 
   49   151 Robert Seeds          23:03  7:26 M  10/29   M4049  42/145   49 Terryville         CT 
   50     0                       23:13  7:29                                                     
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
   51    20 Paul Violante         23:13  7:29 M   5/36   M5059  43/145   57 Waterbury          CT 
   52   125 Dennis Gervais        23:16  7:30 M   6/16   M2029  44/145   28 Southington        CT 
   53    33 Jordan Ouellette      23:16  7:30 M  14/20   M1419  45/145   15 Waterbury          CT 
   54   268 Daniel Goggin         23:17  7:30 M  11/29   M4049  46/145   42 Plainville         CT 
   55   224 Emma Stein            23:18  7:30 F   3/8    F1419   8/90    16 Norwalk            CT 
   56   253 Jeremy Clifford       23:19  7:31 M   6/23   M3039  47/145   38 Watertown          CT 
   57    78 Woody Hong            23:27  7:33 M  12/29   M4049  48/145   40 West Hartford      CT 
   58   206 Michael Londrigan     23:27  7:33 M   6/36   M5059  49/145   56 Brookfield         CT 
   59   234 Story Viebranz        23:28  7:34 F   4/8    F1419   9/90    16 Chester            NJ 
   60   212 Matthew Larrivee      23:29  7:34 M   7/23   M3039  50/145   30 Waterbury          CT 
   61    77 Vido Hill             23:33  7:35 M   7/36   M5059  51/145   55 Waterbury          CT 
   62   184 Quinton Pittman       23:34  7:35 M  15/20   M1419  52/145   18 Waterbury          CT 
   63    49 Brian Waldron         23:35  7:36 M  13/29   M4049  53/145   45 Naugatuck          CT 
   64    12 John Sirella          23:35  7:36 M   8/36   M5059  54/145   58 Stratford          CT 
   65   209 John Tomasiewicz      23:45  7:39 M   7/16   M2029  55/145   27 Watertown          CT 
   66   175 Visar Tasimi          23:48  7:40 M   8/16   M2029  56/145   21 Naugatuck          CT 
   67    42 Marin Redente         23:49  7:40 M   9/36   M5059  57/145   55 Morris             CT 
   68   264 John McKenna          23:52  7:41 M   1/2    M0099  58/145    0 Litchfield         CT 
   69    67 Kyle Hotchkiss        23:53  7:42 M   6/12   M-13   59/145   11 Waterbury          CT 
   70   149 Jerrey Olsen          23:54  7:42 M   8/23   M3039  60/145   35 Waterbury          CT 
   71   204 Scott Thomas          23:56  7:43 M  14/29   M4049  61/145   49 Oakville           CT 
   72   169 Matt Stellmach        23:58  7:43 M   9/23   M3039  62/145   31 Waterbury          CT 
   73    28 Stephanie Therrien    23:59  7:43 F   2/29   F4049  10/90    44 Oakville           CT 
   74    69 John Lodge            24:04  7:45 M  10/36   M5059  63/145   57 Watertown          CT 
   75    36 Laurie Filippini      24:04  7:45 F   3/29   F4049  11/90    48 Torrington         CT 
   76   130 Matt O'Rourke         24:07  7:46 M   9/16   M2029  64/145   25 Wallingford        CT 
   77   177 David Smith           24:09  7:47 M  10/23   M3039  65/145   39 Great Barrington   MA 
   78   178 Donna Tanganelli      24:13  7:48 F   3/21   F3039  12/90    32 Oakville           CT 
   79    99 Barney Mestek         24:21  7:50 M  11/36   M5059  66/145   59 Naugatuck          CT 
   80   164 Gina Burrows          24:30  7:53 F   4/29   F4049  13/90    47 Watertown          CT 
   81    80 Jeffrey Boisvert      24:36  7:56 M  12/36   M5059  67/145   57 Watertown          CT 
   82    97 Robert Bentinick-Sm   24:38  7:56 M  10/16   M2029  68/145   27 Boston             MA 
   83   258 Abby Purlee           24:38  7:56 F   5/8    F1419  14/90    17 Watertown          CT 
   84    48 Kristen Veillette     24:41  7:57 F   2/11   F2029  15/90    27 Brookline          MA 
   85   246 Maggie Bogardus       24:42  7:57 F   6/8    F1419  16/90    18 Watertown          CT 
   86    90 Leonard Gelonese      25:00  8:03 M  15/29   M4049  69/145   49 Wolcott            CT 
   87   227 David Longino         25:03  8:04 M  16/20   M1419  70/145   17 Middlebury         CT 
   88   131 Kevin O'Rourke        25:12  8:07 M  13/36   M5059  71/145   56 Wallingford        CT 
   89   132 Rick Sansouci         25:12  8:07 M                 72/145      Wallingford        CT 
   90    98 William Flanagan      25:14  8:08 M  11/23   M3039  73/145   34 Waterbury          CT 
   91    59 James Gillooly        25:15  8:08 M  14/36   M5059  74/145   51 Wolcott            CT 
   92    89 James Smith Jr        25:16  8:08 M   1/5    M60+   75/145   61 Torrington         CT 
   93   250 Mauria Jacobi         25:18  8:09 F   4/21   F3039  17/90    34 Woodbury           CT 
   94   191 Rosemary Lane         25:22  8:10 F   2/13   F5059  18/90    54 Goshen             CT 
   95   146 Leonard Quannah       25:30  8:13 M  12/23   M3039  76/145   32 Southington        CT 
   96   249 Greg Jacobi           25:32  8:13 M  13/23   M3039  77/145   35 Woodbury           CT 
   97   136 Ana Nelson            25:37  8:15 F   3/13   F5059  19/90    53 Monroe             CT 
   98     3 Charlie Rodgers       25:38  8:15 M                 78/145      Boston             MA 
   99     2 Bill Rodgers          25:39  8:16 M   2/5    M60+   79/145   62 Boston             MA 
  100    71 Bill Ney              25:40  8:16 M  15/36   M5059  80/145   57 Watertown          CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  101   185 Alfred Peressinotto   25:47  8:18 M   3/5    M60+   81/145   65 Torrington         CT 
  102   107 Paul Rebelo           25:55  8:21 M  16/29   M4049  82/145   40 Waterbury          CT 
  103   111 Bill Guilmart         26:01  8:23 M  17/29   M4049  83/145   45 Litchfield         CT 
  104   142 Brian Mulhall         26:02  8:23 M  16/36   M5059  84/145   50 Suffield           CT 
  105   114 Joe Sanzari           26:06  8:24 M  18/29   M4049  85/145   41 Waterbury          CT 
  106   196 Beth Cavanaugh        26:06  8:25 F   5/29   F4049  20/90    47 Waterbury          CT 
  107   161 Kateri Danay          26:11  8:26 F   1/4    F-13   21/90    12 Waterbury          CT 
  108    54 Kim Roland            26:12  8:26 F   6/29   F4049  22/90    45 New Milford        CT 
  109   189 Patricia Ovchar       26:21  8:29 F   7/29   F4049  23/90    40 Beacon Falls       CT 
  110   127 Melissa Kearns        26:23  8:30 F   5/21   F3039  24/90    33 Prospect           CT 
  111   117 Jen Mello             26:26  8:31 F   8/29   F4049  25/90    40 Litchfield         CT 
  112   255 Gianni Perugini       26:26  8:31 M  11/16   M2029  86/145   27 Waterbury          CT 
  113    55 Jan Campbell          26:28  8:32 F   9/29   F4049  26/90    40 New Milford        CT 
  114    27 Eric Kipperman        26:42  8:36 M  14/23   M3039  87/145   38 Southbury          CT 
  115    76 Jerry Hunter          26:46  8:37 M  17/36   M5059  88/145   56 Waterbury          CT 
  116    26 Sheri Kipperman       26:48  8:38 F   6/21   F3039  27/90    36 Southbury          CT 
  117   214 Monica Hughes         26:48  8:38 F   7/21   F3039  28/90    39 Wolcott            CT 
  118   261 Ron Raymond           26:51  8:39 M  12/16   M2029  89/145   25 Torrington         CT 
  119     4 Jim Mulhall           26:53  8:40 M  18/36   M5059  90/145   50 Watertown          CT 
  120   123 Kathleen Willin       27:03  8:43 F   3/11   F2029  29/90    23 Wethersfield       CT 
  121   251 Roberto Perugini      27:11  8:45 M  15/23   M3039  91/145   34 Waterbury          CT 
  122   240 Craig Foley           27:16  8:47 M  16/23   M3039  92/145   39 Danbury            CT 
  123    19 Courtney Peterson     27:16  8:47 F   4/11   F2029  30/90    24 Waterbury          CT 
  124    94 Kevin Pryor           27:21  8:48 M  19/36   M5059  93/145   53 Shelton            CT 
  125    34 Robert G Davis        27:35  8:53 M  20/36   M5059  94/145   59 Naugatuck          CT 
  126    16 Patricia Montgomery   27:38  8:54 F   4/13   F5059  31/90    53 Wolcott            CT 
  127   256 Molly Lucas           27:39  8:54 F   7/8    F1419  32/90    18 Watertown          CT 
  128   110 Deb Guilmart          27:42  8:55 F  10/29   F4049  33/90    45 Litchfield         CT 
  129    65 Alan Spatafore        27:43  8:56 M  19/29   M4049  95/145   44 Torrington         CT 
  130   162 Wayne Soldan          27:45  8:56 M  21/36   M5059  96/145   52 Winsted            CT 
  131   139 Leigh Hunter          27:46  8:57 M  13/16   M2029  97/145   20 Stafford           CT 
  132    85 Colleen Budzinski     27:49  8:58 F  11/29   F4049  34/90    49 Sandy Hook         CT 
  133   128 Tracey O'Shaugnessy   27:56  9:00 F  12/29   F4049  35/90    48 Cheshire           CT 
  134   122 Karen Coleman         28:02  9:02 F   5/13   F5059  36/90    52 Oakville           CT 
  135   109 Jeffrey Piscioniere   28:13  9:05 M  17/23   M3039  98/145   35 Shelton            CT 
  136    41 Dennis Cosgrove       28:22  9:08 M  22/36   M5059  99/145   51 Waterbury          CT 
  137    11 Jennifer Sirella      28:30  9:11 F   6/13   F5059  37/90    55 Stratford          CT 
  138    38 Robert G Baldwin      28:32  9:11 M  23/36   M5059 100/145   51 Torrington         CT 
  139   154 Kyle Elias            28:33  9:12 M   7/12   M-13  101/145   12 Terryville         CT 
  140    88 James Bedford         28:40  9:14 M  24/36   M5059 102/145   51 Shelton            CT 
  141    73 Dan Canfield          28:43  9:15 M  20/29   M4049 103/145   42 Thomaston          CT 
  142   138 Gerard Negretti       28:46  9:16 M  21/29   M4049 104/145   47 Waterbury          CT 
  143   269 Jim Goggin            28:59  9:20 M  22/29   M4049 105/145   47 Torrington         CT 
  144    93 Fran McGeever         29:02  9:21 M  25/36   M5059 106/145   59 Waterbury          CT 
  145   200 Kevin Yearsley        29:06  9:22 M  26/36   M5059 107/145   53 Plymouth           CT 
  146   155 Alex Ieronimo         29:13  9:25 M   8/12   M-13  108/145   12 Plymouth           CT 
  147   140 Kendra Hunter         29:18  9:26 M  17/20   M1419 109/145   15 Waterbury          CT 
  148    47 Mark Veillette        29:26  9:29 M  14/16   M2029 110/145   27 Brookline          MA 
  149   144 James Ward            29:27  9:29 M  18/20   M1419 111/145   17 Waterbury          CT 
  150   241 Allison Greco         29:41  9:34 F   1/3    F0099  38/90     0 Middlebury         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  151   192 Daniel Alt            29:46  9:35 M  23/29   M4049 112/145   41 Waterbury          CT 
  152   228 Mike Trumbley         29:50  9:37 M  18/23   M3039 113/145   38 Naugatuck          CT 
  153   160 Shawn Shanahan        29:54  9:38 M  24/29   M4049 114/145   41 Torrington         CT 
  154   152 Bryan Elias           29:55  9:38 M  25/29   M4049 115/145   46 Terryville         CT 
  155   145 Gary Kicher           29:58  9:39 M  19/23   M3039 116/145   32 Waterbury          CT 
  156   208 Christopher Gallo     30:10  9:43 M  15/16   M2029 117/145   27 Shelton            CT 
  157   187 Ann Marie             30:14  9:44 F   8/21   F3039  39/90    39 Prospect           CT 
  158   188 Scott Lamb            30:14  9:44 M  26/29   M4049 118/145   43 Prospect           CT 
  159   129 Tom Ferriter          30:19  9:46 M  27/36   M5059 119/145   50 Waterbury          CT 
  160   217 Barbara Bradbury-Pa   30:30  9:50 F  13/29   F4049  40/90    43 Woodbury           CT 
  161   143 Jose Sanchez          30:45  9:54 M  19/20   M1419 120/145   18 Waterbury          CT 
  162   105 Kimberly Rebelo       30:56  9:58 F  14/29   F4049  41/90    43 Waterbury          CT 
  163   199 Heather Cardinale     30:59  9:59 F   5/11   F2029  42/90    29 Wolcott            CT 
  164   198 Dan Russell           30:59  9:59 M  20/23   M3039 121/145   35 Waterbury          CT 
  165   203 Scott Oley            31:07 10:01 M  21/23   M3039 122/145   38 Waterbury          CT 
  166    70 Melissia Petro        31:09 10:02 F  15/29   F4049  43/90    41 Cheshire           CT 
  167    40 Karen Ellis           31:10 10:02 F   6/11   F2029  44/90    27 Norwalk            CT 
  168    25 Chana Monahan         31:11 10:03 F   9/21   F3039  45/90    36 Winchester         CT 
  169   242 William Rodriguez     31:13 10:03 M   2/2    M0099 123/145    0 Watertown          CT 
  170   112 Linda Bakos           31:14 10:04 F  16/29   F4049  46/90    49 Beacon Falls       CT 
  171   106 Pat Rado              31:18 10:05 F   1/1    F60+   47/90    68 Southbury          CT 
  172   230 Tina Murelli          31:20 10:06 F  17/29   F4049  48/90    41 Torrington         CT 
  173    39 Brian Fisher          31:24 10:07 M   9/12   M-13  124/145   10 Morris             CT 
  174    79 Robert G Ellis        31:28 10:08 M  28/36   M5059 125/145   56 Seymour            CT 
  175   116 Ashley Brandt         31:31 10:09 F   7/11   F2029  49/90    20 Watertown          CT 
  176   195 Erika Cavanaugh       31:32 10:09 F   8/8    F1419  50/90    14 Waterbury          CT 
  177   233 Christopher Anderso   31:34 10:10 M  22/23   M3039 126/145   36 Prospect           CT 
  178   232 Chelsea Anderson      31:34 10:10 F   8/11   F2029  51/90    29 Prospect           CT 
  179   225 Donata Ceretto Gian   31:38 10:11 F   2/3    F0099  52/90     0 Middletown         CT 
  180   186 Christopher Emerion   31:39 10:11 M  27/29   M4049 127/145   42 Wallingford        CT 
  181     6 Caitlin Mulhall       31:39 10:12 F   2/4    F-13   53/90    13 Watertown          CT 
  182   158 Maria Hill            31:40 10:12 F   7/13   F5059  54/90    53 Bethlehem          CT 
  183    83 Kristin Condon        31:42 10:13 F  10/21   F3039  55/90    35 Winchester         CT 
  184    84 Jenny-Brook Condon    31:43 10:13 F  11/21   F3039  56/90    34 Winchester         CT 
  185   134 Liz Acas              31:46 10:14 F  12/21   F3039  57/90    34 New Haven          CT 
  186   173 Micki-Von Ivester     31:48 10:14 F  18/29   F4049  58/90    44 Waterbury          CT 
  187   194 Roy Cavanaugh         31:53 10:16 M  29/36   M5059 128/145   54 Waterbury          CT 
  188   257 Luis Ricciuti         32:11 10:22 M   4/5    M60+  129/145   68 Waterbury          CT 
  189   137 Carole Urban          32:11 10:22 F  19/29   F4049  59/90    45 Milford            CT 
  190    66 Karen Videtto         32:17 10:24 F  20/29   F4049  60/90    41 Torrington         CT 
  191    64 Susan Monahan         32:17 10:24 F  21/29   F4049  61/90    43 Torrington         CT 
  192   207 Kevin Elliott         32:21 10:25 M  16/16   M2029 130/145   27 Shelton            CT 
  193   121 Jennifer McGettigan   32:25 10:26 F  13/21   F3039  62/90    31 Waterbury          CT 
  194   260 Jenny Drescher        32:35 10:30 F  14/21   F3039  63/90    37 Winsted            CT 
  195   135 Jim Nelson            32:51 10:35 M  30/36   M5059 131/145   58 Monroe             CT 
  196   133 Margaret Waage        32:58 10:37 F   8/13   F5059  64/90    52 Southington        CT 
  197   244 Katherine Fleming     33:05 10:39 F   3/3    F0099  65/90     0 Ansonia            CT 
  198   270 Andrew Phelan         33:17 10:43 M  20/20   M1419 132/145   18 Waterbury          CT 
  199   190 Sarah Buonocore       33:34 10:49 F   9/13   F5059  66/90    51 Harwinton          CT 
  200   259 Liz Gleason           33:58 10:56 F  15/21   F3039  67/90    33 Waterbury          CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  201   236 Nancy Smith           34:08 10:59 F  10/13   F5059  68/90    52 New Hartford       CT 
  202   118 Lisa Thompson         34:10 11:00 F  22/29   F4049  69/90    40 Waterbury          CT 
  203   166 Marilyn Waldron       34:18 11:03 F  11/13   F5059  70/90    50 Oakville           CT 
  204   165 Patricia Haenig       34:20 11:03 F  12/13   F5059  71/90    51 Oakville           CT 
  205   252 Lorna Johnson         34:27 11:06 F  23/29   F4049  72/90    43 Waterbury          CT 
  206   141 Debbie Hunter         34:36 11:08 M  31/36   M5059 133/145   51 Waterbury          CT 
  207   215 Michael Draper        34:48 11:12 M   5/5    M60+  134/145   67 Guilford           CT 
  208   176 Tasim Tasimi          35:54 11:33 M  32/36   M5059 135/145   55 Nagugatuck         CT 
  209    95 Kathleen Zasada       35:56 11:34 F   9/11   F2029  73/90    22 Bethlehem          CT 
  210   159 Cristina Shanahan     36:14 11:40 F  24/29   F4049  74/90    42 Torrington         CT 
  211   179 Lillian Borbas        36:54 11:53 F   3/4    F-13   75/90    10 Morris             CT 
  212   104 Rebecca Borbas        36:54 11:53 F  16/21   F3039  76/90    39 Morris             CT 
  213   103 Peter Borbas          36:56 11:53 M  28/29   M4049 136/145   44 Morris             CT 
  214   120 Ray Creighton         37:12 11:59 M  33/36   M5059 137/145   50 Wolcott            CT 
  215    10 Stacey Haleks         37:40 12:08 F  17/21   F3039  77/90    32 New Milford        CT 
  216    31 Susie Fisher          37:57 12:13 F  25/29   F4049  78/90    46 Morris             CT 
  217   156 Luke Slauson          38:11 12:18 M  10/12   M-13  138/145   10 Naugatuck          CT 
  218   211 Rebecca Matos         38:14 12:19 F  18/21   F3039  79/90    33 Waterbury          CT 
  219   210 Robert Cartoceti      38:14 12:19 M  34/36   M5059 139/145   53 Southbury          CT 
  220    13 Heather Maiz          38:21 12:21 F  26/29   F4049  80/90    40 New Fairfield      CT 
  221    46 April Slauson         38:25 12:22 F  27/29   F4049  81/90    44 Naugatuck          CT 
  222    92 Reena Jason           38:53 12:31 F  19/21   F3039  82/90    32 Naugatuck          CT 
  223   148 Lori Kennedy          39:14 12:38 F  28/29   F4049  83/90    43 Wolcott            CT 
  224     8 Debra Mitchell        39:17 12:39 F  29/29   F4049  84/90    40 Southbury          CT 
  225    74 John Chmielewski      39:18 12:39 M  35/36   M5059 140/145   50 Waterbury          CT 
  226   150 Greg Artman           39:21 12:40 M  23/23   M3039 141/145   37 Waterbury          CT 
  227   170 Nathan Stellmach      40:06 12:55 M  11/12   M-13  142/145    6 Waterbury          CT 
  228   171 Caryn Stellmach       40:06 12:55 F  20/21   F3039  85/90    35 Waterbury          CT 
  229    86 Chris Boylan          42:30 13:41 M  36/36   M5059 143/145   53 Terryville         CT 
  230   263 Shelby Neal           43:08 13:53 F  10/11   F2029  86/90    28 Middlebury         CT 
  231   262 Meghan Neal           43:09 13:54 F  11/11   F2029  87/90    29 Naugatuck          CT 
  232   226 Need Data             43:12 13:55                                                     
  233   229 Chris Longino         43:12 13:55 M  12/12   M-13  144/145   12 Middlebury         CT 
  234   197 Jada Barger           43:18 13:57 F   4/4    F-13   88/90     8 Lakeside           CT 
  235   147 Tracy Barger          43:19 13:57 F  21/21   F3039  89/90    39 Lakeside           CT 
  236   102 Katherine Massicott   44:45 14:25 F  13/13   F5059  90/90    55 Naugatuck          CT 
  237    75 Beth Chmielewski      44:49 14:26 M  29/29   M4049 145/145   46 Waterbury          CT 
   9/12/2010  2:53PM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.