Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St R Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ======= =====
1 59 DANIEL GAUNYA 20 M2029 1/11 1/107 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT R 36:19 5:51
2 148 JASON CROTEAU 34 M3039 1/14 2/107 M DUDLEY HILL MA 37:23 6:01
3 46 EDDIE ECKARD 44 M4049 1/24 3/107 M CANTERBURY CT 38:18 6:10
4 114 TODD BENNETT 38 M3039 2/14 4/107 M COLUMBIA CT 39:08 6:18
5 1 SCOTT DESLONGCHAMPS 39 M3039 3/14 5/107 M GROSVENOR DALE CT 39:37 6:23
6 165 MAZK STOUTZENBERGER 27 M2029 2/11 6/107 M PROVIDENCE RI 39:43 6:24
7 88 KEN CLARK 46 M4049 2/24 7/107 M SOMERS CT 39:49 6:25
8 12 JIMI GOTHREAU 51 M5059 1/33 8/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 40:00 6:27
9 87 KEITH PELLERIN 44 M4049 3/24 9/107 M NORTHBOROUGH MA 40:10 6:28
10 94 ZACK ECKARD 19 M0119 1/8 10/107 M CANTERBURY CT 40:37 6:33
11 141 JONATHAN GEARY 24 M2029 3/11 11/107 M MERIDEN CT 40:55 6:36
12 111 GLENN BATES 24 M2029 4/11 12/107 M WOODSTOCK CT r 40:56 6:36
13 128 JASON BITGOOD 47 M4049 4/24 13/107 M MOOSUP CT 41:08 6:38
14 101 ANDRE BESSETTE 41 M4049 5/24 14/107 M WOODSTOCK CT r 41:10 6:38
15 98 MIKE TIROLETTO 25 M2029 5/11 15/107 M ENFIELD CT 41:44 6:43
16 90 ED COLEMAN 46 M4049 6/24 16/107 M AUBURN MA 41:46 6:44
17 145 SEAN SAUCIER 33 M3039 4/14 17/107 M WOODSTOCK CT r 42:26 6:50
18 121 MARTIN FEY 55 M5059 2/33 18/107 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 42:48 6:54
19 24 VANCE CARTER 54 M5059 3/33 19/107 M DANIELSON CT 43:32 7:01
20 105 KEVIN MCCOY 53 M5059 4/33 20/107 M JOHNSTON RI 43:42 7:02
21 96 WALTER PACOSA 52 M5059 5/33 21/107 M WEST SPRINGFIELD MA 43:53 7:04
22 102 RICH RICE 49 M4049 7/24 22/107 M UNCASVILLE CT 44:11 7:07
23 83 TOR HANSON 49 M4049 8/24 23/107 M DANIELSON CT 45:00 7:15
24 13 GLENN CONVERSE 48 M4049 9/24 24/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 45:05 7:16
25 155 NICK DAY 21 M2029 6/11 25/107 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT R 45:16 7:18
26 110 CHRIS SWALLOW 31 M3039 5/14 26/107 M EAST KILLINGLY CT 45:35 7:21
27 45 JOHN SACREY 57 M5059 6/33 27/107 M PRESTON CT 45:45 7:22
28 116 HAL BENNETT 67 M6069 1/14 28/107 M COLUMBIA CT 45:54 7:24
29 38 DUANE BEFFA-NEGRINI 58 M5059 7/33 29/107 M STAFFORD CT 46:12 7:26
30 35 RANDY DUHAIME 44 M4049 10/24 30/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 46:23 7:28
31 119 BRIANNA COOLBETH 22 F2029 1/6 1/45 F ASHFORD CT 46:29 7:29
32 49 ROB THOMAS 49 M4049 11/24 31/107 M CHARLTON MA 46:32 7:30
33 106 MARK DIFRANCO 54 M5059 8/33 32/107 M FOSTER RI 46:41 7:31
34 63 ROBERT PETERSON 45 M4049 12/24 33/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 46:57 7:34
35 16 THOMAS GALOTTO 55 M5059 9/33 34/107 M STAFFORD SPRINGS CT 47:27 7:39
36 123 LAURA HAST 49 F4049 1/14 2/45 F DUDLEY MA 47:57 7:43
37 146 KEVIN BLANCO 17 M0119 2/8 35/107 M GREAT BARRINGTON MA 48:16 7:46
38 3 NICK BELLERIVE 45 M4049 13/24 36/107 M CHARLTON MA 48:30 7:49
39 42 JOHN SANTILLO 48 M4049 14/24 37/107 M PORTSMOUTH RI 48:45 7:51
40 168 URI LAVITT 39 M3039 6/14 38/107 M WOODSTOCK CT r 48:58 7:53
41 154 JOHN BARTDOMEI 56 M5059 10/33 39/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 49:06 7:54
42 135 KIETH GRASSI 35 M3039 7/14 40/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 49:09 7:55
43 159 WILL GAJEWSKI 53 M5059 11/33 41/107 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 49:16 7:56
44 62 ERIC BENEVIDES 39 M3039 8/14 42/107 M JOHNSTON RI 49:49 8:01
45 82 PETER JOHNSTON 55 M5059 12/33 43/107 M DANIELSON CT 49:58 8:03
46 21 GABRIEL THAYER 36 M3039 9/14 44/107 M STAFFORD SPRINGS CT 50:09 8:05
47 20 ADAM SORENSEN 30 M3039 10/14 45/107 M UNCASVILLE CT 50:10 8:05
48 93 STEVE WILTSHIRE 39 M3039 11/14 46/107 M TOLLAND CT 50:11 8:05
49 72 FRANK CORDEN 50 M5059 13/33 47/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 50:27 8:08
50 160 JOE LEMIEUX 57 M5059 14/33 48/107 M NORWICH CT 50:35 8:09
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St R Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ======= =====
51 108 STEPHENIE BOUSQUET 19 F0119 1/7 3/45 F PUTNAM CT 50:45 8:10
52 164 ROGER BASSETTE 0 M0099 1/2 49/107 M DAYVILLE CT 50:57 8:12
53 70 CRAIG PETTIT 51 M5059 15/33 50/107 M NORWICH CT 50:57 8:12
54 132 MAYA TARABISHY 17 F0119 2/7 4/45 F POMFRET CENTER CT 51:05 8:14
55 57 JUSTIN CORTTIS 19 M0119 3/8 51/107 M NORTH GROSVENORDA CT 51:10 8:15
56 107 ANNA ROTO 19 F0119 3/7 5/45 F EASTFORD CT 51:20 8:16
57 27 SUSAN BIRKHEAD 55 F5059 1/7 6/45 F STAFFORD SPRINGS CT 51:25 8:17
58 104 JIM BUCKLEY 45 M4049 15/24 52/107 M LEICESTER MA 51:38 8:19
59 97 BRIAN ANDSTROM 53 M5059 16/33 53/107 M PLAINFIELD CT 51:44 8:20
60 109 MATT RECORE 24 M2029 7/11 54/107 M WINDHAM CT 51:48 8:21
61 143 BILL DUCHARME 56 M5059 17/33 55/107 M STAFFORD SPRINGS CT 52:02 8:23
62 22 TERRY MOYLAN 52 F5059 2/7 7/45 F WOODSTOCK CT R 52:05 8:23
63 150 ERIC WERSTLER 0 M0099 2/2 56/107 M WOODSTOCK CT r 52:08 8:24
64 95 JEFF SWALLOW 38 M3039 12/14 57/107 M GREENVILLE RI 52:10 8:24
65 137 JOHN RUSH 50 M5059 18/33 58/107 M WESTBOROUGH MA 52:18 8:26
66 133 ALLISON MONETTE 28 F2029 2/6 8/45 F WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT R 52:24 8:26
67 52 KIMBERLY MISSELL 38 F3039 1/8 9/45 F SOMERS CT 52:58 8:32
68 134 CHRIS POIMPOSELLI 29 M2029 8/11 59/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 53:11 8:34
69 136 KEN AUGER 42 M4049 16/24 60/107 M STERLING CT 53:12 8:34
70 84 PAUL GAUNYA 23 M2029 9/11 61/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 53:13 8:34
71 76 MARTHA LARSON 19 F0119 4/7 10/45 F WOODSTOCK CT R 53:21 8:36
72 161 RAQUEL CZIKOWSKI 26 F2029 3/6 11/45 F JEWETT CITY CT 53:22 8:36
73 147 SERGIO ARVIZU 17 M0119 4/8 62/107 M SKILLMAN NJ 53:24 8:36
74 81 KIM BELLERIVE 41 F4049 2/14 12/45 F CHARLTON MA 53:25 8:36
75 162 DENISE TREMBLAY 42 F4049 3/14 13/45 F NORTH GROSVENORDA CT 53:37 8:38
76 33 BARRY KROMER 61 M6069 2/14 63/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 53:44 8:39
77 151 BRIAN FREEMAN 14 M0119 5/8 64/107 M ASHFORD CT 53:49 8:40
78 37 DOUGLAS HARTMAN 45 M4049 17/24 65/107 M DAYVILLE CT 53:51 8:40
79 166 CARA AHOLA 40 F4049 4/14 14/45 F SHERBORN MA 53:53 8:41
80 31 TOM BAKER 66 M6069 3/14 66/107 M OAKDALE CT 54:14 8:44
81 158 WAYNE BUGDEN 45 M4049 18/24 67/107 M ASHFORD CT 54:18 8:45
82 66 CANDICE HERNANDEZ 32 F3039 2/8 15/45 F WARREN MA 54:30 8:47
83 86 CASSIDY BOWERS 15 F0119 5/7 16/45 F MAPLEVILLE RI 54:43 8:49
84 34 AMBER BOUCHER 40 F4049 5/14 17/45 F HOLLAND MA 54:55 8:51
85 14 DONNA MAASS 44 F4049 6/14 18/45 F DUDLEY MA 54:57 8:51
86 73 PAUL LARSON 48 M4049 19/24 68/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 54:59 8:51
87 157 JOHN BAUDEN 14 M0119 6/8 69/107 M ASHFORD CT 55:01 8:52
88 28 GUY BIRKHEAD 61 M6069 4/14 70/107 M STAFFORD SPRINGS CT 55:01 8:52
89 48 MELISSA JOHNDROW 33 F3039 3/8 19/45 F DAYVILLE CT 55:05 8:52
90 138 LISA FREEMAN 45 F4049 7/14 20/45 F WESTBOROUGH MA 55:09 8:53
91 112 GLENN ELLIOTT 33 M3039 13/14 71/107 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT r 55:35 8:57
92 140 LUCAS SANTERRE 18 M0119 7/8 72/107 M NORTH GROSVENORDA CT 55:45 8:59
93 51 DOUGLAS ZIMMERMAN 51 M5059 19/33 73/107 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT R 55:53 9:00
94 10 FRED ZULEGER III 72 M7099 1/1 74/107 M COVENTRY RI 56:13 9:03
95 156 JOHN DAY 59 M5059 20/33 75/107 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT R 56:14 9:03
96 89 ARN LINSOFF 56 M5059 21/33 76/107 M FOSTER RI 56:18 9:04
97 71 DAVID SIMMONS 58 M5059 22/33 77/107 M FAIRBURN MA 56:21 9:04
98 29 BRIAN LINCOLN 42 M4049 20/24 78/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 56:23 9:05
99 39 STEPHEN FEDOR 48 M4049 21/24 79/107 M WINDSOR CT 56:30 9:06
100 163 SHAI-LIN GOTHREV 10 F0119 6/7 21/45 F WOODSTOCK CT R 57:04 9:12
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St R Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ======= =====
101 113 MARYLOU WHITE 53 F5059 3/7 22/45 F BOLTON CT 57:11 9:13
102 144 ALEXANDRA SMITH 43 F4049 8/14 23/45 F DUDLEY MA 57:14 9:13
103 26 TOM CAMPO 57 M5059 23/33 80/107 M HOLLAND MA 57:26 9:15
104 129 SANDY COLLINS 53 F5059 4/7 24/45 F WAUREGAN CT 58:10 9:22
105 78 BILL DEMARAIS 60 M6069 5/14 81/107 M NORTH WONDHAM CT 58:20 9:24
106 92 RECORE ROY 51 M5059 24/33 82/107 M NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 58:28 9:25
107 61 BOZENA CHMIELEWSKI 32 F3039 4/8 25/45 F JOHNSTON RI 58:31 9:25
108 149 SUSAN HARDIES 47 F4049 9/14 26/45 F CHARLTON MA 58:40 9:27
109 5 RAYMOND NUTTER 28 M2029 10/11 83/107 M PUTNAM CT 58:44 9:28
110 55 WENDY BEAUREGARD 37 F3039 5/8 27/45 F OXFORD MA 59:33 9:35
111 167 HEATHER GAUNYA 53 F5059 5/7 28/45 F WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT R 1:00:08 9:41
112 60 STEVEN GAUNYA 50 M5059 25/33 84/107 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT R 1:00:08 9:41
113 127 KARA BACHAND 27 F2029 4/6 29/45 F COVENTRY CT 1:00:12 9:42
114 8 RYAN BROWN 27 M2029 11/11 85/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 1:00:24 9:44
115 85 JUSTIN BOWERS 46 M4049 22/24 86/107 M MAPLEVILLE RI 1:00:24 9:44
116 47 KEN HUNTER 55 M5059 26/33 87/107 M CHARLTON MA 1:00:40 9:46
117 36 PAUL PARE 61 M6069 6/14 88/107 M NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 1:00:43 9:47
118 126 REBECCA LOPES 27 F2029 5/6 30/45 F POMFRET CENTER CT 1:00:48 9:48
119 2 DANIEL LARSON 14 M0119 8/8 89/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 1:00:54 9:48
120 103 CAROL HOPE 43 F4049 10/14 31/45 F WILKINSONVILLE MA 1:01:10 9:51
121 152 BRUCE GRISOFE 55 M5059 27/33 90/107 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 1:01:16 9:52
122 11 KATHLEEN FRANCHI 37 F3039 6/8 32/45 F LEBANON CT 1:01:25 9:53
123 120 LISA SEMANCIK 37 F3039 7/8 33/45 F POMFRET CENTER CT 1:01:25 9:53
124 74 JOYCE LARSON 49 F4049 11/14 34/45 F WOODSTOCK CT R 1:01:31 9:54
125 153 SAM SCHUMACHER 43 M4049 23/24 91/107 M BOW WA 1:01:41 9:56
126 122 TIMOTHY MOORE 44 M4049 24/24 92/107 M NORWICH CT 1:01:41 9:56
127 142 DAVID MORSE 51 M5059 28/33 93/107 M WOODSTOCK CT r 1:01:50 9:58
128 125 ADAM BOTTONE 32 M3039 14/14 94/107 M WOODSTOCK CT r 1:01:56 9:59
129 53 MICHAELEEN HAESELER 62 F6069 1/3 35/45 F CANTERBURY CT 1:02:06 10:00
130 68 PAUL LYNN 68 M6069 7/14 95/107 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT R 1:03:28 10:13
131 54 BARRY STONER 69 M6069 8/14 96/107 M GLASTONBURY CT 1:03:51 10:17
132 130 PETER MANAK 54 M5059 29/33 97/107 M DUDLEY HILL MA 1:04:10 10:20
133 44 PHIL DEAN 60 M6069 9/14 98/107 M WOODSTOCK CT R 1:04:26 10:23
134 100 JON BAKER 53 M5059 30/33 99/107 M WOODSTOCK CT r 1:04:47 10:26
135 124 EMILY NESTER 31 F3039 8/8 36/45 F COVENTRY RI 1:05:41 10:35
136 18 JANIT ROMAYKO 63 F6069 2/3 37/45 F EAST HARTFORD CT 1:06:13 10:40
137 43 DAVID BIRON 64 M6069 10/14 100/107 M QUINEBAUG CT 1:06:37 10:44
138 64 BERNARD DAVIS 59 M5059 31/33 101/107 M GROSVENOR DALE CT 1:06:58 10:47
139 30 PAT BAKER 65 F6069 3/3 38/45 F OAKDALE CT 1:07:24 10:51
140 115 JOHN SALCIUS 66 M6069 11/14 102/107 M SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:08:57 11:06
141 139 JAMIE SWIFT 43 F4049 12/14 39/45 F PUTNAM CT 1:09:14 11:09
142 91 SUSAN TRIMBLE 54 F5059 6/7 40/45 F WEST WILLINGTON CT 1:09:44 11:14
143 99 GRACE SYRIAC 20 F2029 6/6 41/45 F THOMPSON CT 1:10:26 11:20
144 131 KEN RAWN 66 M6069 12/14 103/107 M STORRS MANSFIELD CT 1:11:38 11:32
145 40 BRIDGITTE FEDOR 41 F4049 13/14 42/45 F WINDSOR CT 1:11:48 11:34
146 69 KONRAD KAROLCZUK 56 M5059 32/33 104/107 M WINDSOR LOCKS CT 1:14:06 11:56
147 118 LUCIE COOLBETH 50 F5059 7/7 43/45 F ASHFORD CT 1:16:33 12:20
148 117 LEONARDO COOLBETH 52 M5059 33/33 105/107 M ASHFORD CT 1:16:34 12:20
149 32 CHARLIE FENICK 68 M6069 13/14 106/107 M NIANTIC CT 1:23:12 13:24
150 58 LYDIA CORTTIS 12 F0119 7/7 44/45 F NORTH GROSVENORDA CT 1:23:44 13:29
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St R Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ======= =====
151 17 JAMES HODGES 69 M6069 14/14 107/107 M VERNON ROCKVILLE CT 1:26:30 13:56
152 6 ERIN CLARK 44 F4049 14/14 45/45 F EASTFORD CT 1:45:47 17:02
5/25/2009 7:19PM
Top