Place No. Name Div Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
1 81 JEFFREY RAGAZZINI M1929 19 1/9 1/107 M WILTON CT 14:55 4:48
New Course - No Recored
2 503 ZACK SCHWARTZ M1929 20 2/9 2/107 M NEWTOWN CT 15:28 4:59
3 116 KARLO PETRI M3039 35 1/7 3/107 M SINDELFINGEN GR 15:51 5:06
4 215 LAWRENCE OHALWEAN M1929 28 3/9 4/107 M WILTON CT 15:55 5:08
5 202 NICK FRATICELLI M1929 26 4/9 5/107 M DANBURY CT 16:04 5:11
6 6 MICHAEL LOWRIE M1929 20 5/9 6/107 M WILTON CT 16:25 5:17
7 226 KATIE BOTTINI F1929 22 1/5 1/102 F WILTON CT 16:48 5:25
8 217 MARY ZENGO F4049 43 1/23 2/102 F WILTON CT 17:37 5:40
9 20 JOE BERRAFAIT M4049 41 1/24 7/107 M WILTON CT 18:08 5:50
10 219 JEFF LIEBOWITZ M1318 17 1/34 8/107 M WILTON CT 18:15 5:53
11 516 SARAH ENDRES F0112 11 1/22 3/102 F NEW CANAAN CT 18:37 6:00
12 128 TIM LOONEY M4049 43 2/24 9/107 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 18:38 6:00
13 130 JACKIE CHRISTMAN F3039 38 1/21 4/102 F WILTON CT 18:48 6:03
14 27 KEITH SWEENY M1318 14 2/34 10/107 M WILTON CT 18:52 6:05
15 123 KATIE DENIOUS F4049 40 2/23 5/102 F WILTON CT 18:53 6:05
16 47 YOSHI NOBUMOTO M3039 39 2/7 11/107 M WILTON CT 18:59 6:07
17 60 ROCIO FIELDS F3039 38 2/21 6/102 F WILTON CT 19:05 6:09
18 206 CHRIS KACHADOORIAN M1318 17 3/34 12/107 M WILTON CT 19:11 6:11
19 19 VICTO CUNNINGHAM M4049 41 3/24 13/107 M WILTON CT 19:14 6:12
20 527 GAVIN WOOLARD M1318 17 4/34 14/107 M WILTON CT 19:15 6:12
21 224 PAUL WELCH M4049 44 4/24 15/107 M WILTON CT 19:16 6:12
22 121 KACKY THEOHARIDES F3039 37 3/21 7/102 F WILTON CT 19:22 6:14
23 237 JOE LASILA M1318 18 5/34 16/107 M WILTON CT 19:33 6:18
24 208 BILL CURRY M1929 23 6/9 17/107 M WILTON CT 19:54 6:25
25 36 BRUCE HUME M5059 52 1/8 18/107 M WILTON CT 20:00 6:27
26 126 CHARLIE CORNBROOKS M1318 18 6/34 19/107 M WILTON CT 20:08 6:29
27 249 ROB GIBBONS M3039 39 3/7 20/107 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 20:24 6:34
28 26 HOWARD FIELDS M4049 40 5/24 21/107 M WILTON CT 20:30 6:36
29 127 JAMES FULLER M1318 18 7/34 22/107 M WILTON CT 20:31 6:37
30 225 THOMAS BOTTINI M5059 50 2/8 23/107 M WILTON CT 20:37 6:38
31 114 ANDREW MILANO M0112 11 1/25 24/107 M NEW FAIRFIELD CT 20:54 6:44
32 115 GEOFF NELSON M1929 24 7/9 25/107 M NEW FAIRFIELD CT 20:55 6:44
33 99 ERIK DANVERS M0112 11 2/25 26/107 M WILTON CT 21:18 6:52
34 517 ROB ARMSTRONG M4049 47 6/24 27/107 M WILTON CT 21:18 6:52
35 256 ROLAND WAUTHIER M3039 36 4/7 28/107 M NORWALK CT 21:24 6:54
36 118 DANIEL LIEBOWITZ M5059 53 3/8 29/107 M WILTON CT 21:31 6:56
37 125 DEMPSEY REED M1318 17 8/34 30/107 M WILTON CT 21:34 6:57
38 524 KACIE JOHNSON F1318 18 1/25 8/102 F WILTON CT 21:34 6:57
39 9 MATTHEW SCHNEIDMAN M1318 14 9/34 31/107 M WILTON CT 21:38 6:58
40 37 BRENT NYITRAY M4049 43 7/24 32/107 M STAMFORD CT 21:41 6:59
41 523 JEFF JOHNSON M5059 51 4/8 33/107 M WILTON CT 21:45 7:00
42 267 CAMILLE BASORTO F1318 18 2/25 9/102 F WILTON CT 21:52 7:03
43 56 PHOEBE GASTON F1318 17 3/25 10/102 F WILTON CT 21:52 7:03
44 201 CRAIG BONNIST M4049 43 8/24 34/107 M WILTON CT 21:58 7:04
45 514 BONNIE SCHWARTS F4049 45 3/23 11/102 F POUND RIDGE NY 21:59 7:05
46 43 DOROTHY WILLIAMS F5059 50 1/6 12/102 F WILTON CT 22:02 7:06
47 501 DEVYN JEFFEREIS M1318 17 10/34 35/107 M WILTON CT 22:08 7:08
48 105 GREG RODIGER M4049 49 9/24 36/107 M WILTON CT 22:11 7:09
49 515 KATHY QUINN F4049 46 4/23 13/102 F GREENWICH CT 22:12 7:09
50 265 SARAH GUTH F1318 15 4/25 14/102 F WILTON CT 22:13 7:09
Place No. Name Div Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
51 264 REBECCA CRAIG F1318 14 5/25 15/102 F WILTON CT 22:17 7:11
52 57 ZOE GASTON F1318 15 6/25 16/102 F WILTON CT 22:25 7:13
53 258 JOHN WISEMAN M4049 40 10/24 37/107 M WILTON CT 22:39 7:18
54 65 LAUREN CALLAHAN F1318 13 7/25 17/102 F WILTON CT 22:44 7:19
55 124 DANNY JACOBSON M1318 16 11/34 38/107 M WILTON CT 22:44 7:19
56 211 TIM MAHER M1318 17 12/34 39/107 M WILTON CT 22:51 7:22
57 512 BRIAN NOONAN M1318 17 13/34 40/107 M WILTON CT 22:53 7:22
58 17 WESLEY SHIPP M1318 14 14/34 41/107 M WILTON CT 22:54 7:22
59 16 TESSA HOWARD F1318 17 8/25 18/102 F WILTON CT 22:54 7:23
60 111 MEGAN WELLS F1318 17 9/25 19/102 F WILTON CT 22:55 7:23
61 229 JAMIE FAGAN M0112 11 3/25 42/107 M WILTON CT 22:57 7:24
62 58 KEILEY GASTON F0112 12 2/22 20/102 F WILTON CT 22:58 7:24
63 245 STEVE BROWN M4049 40 11/24 43/107 M WILTON CT 23:00 7:25
64 506 AL FIXL M4049 45 12/24 44/107 M STAMFORD CT 23:05 7:26
65 4 WILL BRANT M0112 12 4/25 45/107 M WILTON CT 23:16 7:30
66 8 WILL LOWRIE M0112 12 5/25 46/107 M WILTON CT 23:17 7:30
67 536 TOM GALANTE M1318 18 15/34 47/107 M WILTON CT 23:22 7:32
68 535 CONNOR MELILLO M1318 16 16/34 48/107 M WILTON CT 23:23 7:32
69 96 CLAIRE SMITH F1318 18 10/25 21/102 F WILTON CT 23:23 7:32
70 252 BROOKE FLANAGAN F1318 18 11/25 22/102 F WILTON CT 23:26 7:33
71 63 SCOTT CUNNINGHAM M0112 8 6/25 49/107 M WILTON CT 23:27 7:33
72 240 PATRICK HOLLAND M1318 16 17/34 50/107 M WILTON CT 23:27 7:33
73 207 MICHAEL FRANCIA M1318 16 18/34 51/107 M WILTON CT 23:31 7:34
74 48 AMY MEADOR F1929 20 2/5 23/102 F EASTON CT 23:31 7:34
75 522 JEMES SHUTZEN M3039 30 5/7 52/107 M WASHINGTON DC 23:34 7:36
76 101 JEN REESE F3039 39 4/21 24/102 F WILTON CT 23:37 7:36
77 66 JOSEPH BERRAFATI M0112 9 7/25 53/107 M WILTON CT 23:51 7:41
78 5 PAUL BRANT M4049 40 13/24 54/107 M WILTON CT 23:58 7:43
79 525 NANCY CONNOLLY F4049 43 5/23 25/102 F WILTON CT 24:01 7:44
80 33 RALPH CONTE M4049 49 14/24 55/107 M WILTON CT 24:05 7:45
81 241 MATT REYES-GUERRA-D M1318 16 19/34 56/107 M WILTON CT 24:05 7:45
82 61 WENDY ENGLISH F4049 42 6/23 26/102 F WILTON CT 24:06 7:46
83 35 ERIC ENGLISH M4049 45 15/24 57/107 M WILTON CT 24:07 7:46
84 131 SAM SOMERS M1318 16 20/34 58/107 M WILTON CT 24:07 7:46
85 10 CHRISTOPHER HUME M0112 12 8/25 59/107 M WILTON CT 24:10 7:47
86 507 PETE BROWN M1318 17 21/34 60/107 M WILTON CT 24:11 7:47
87 519 JONATHAN REEVE M4049 41 16/24 61/107 M WILTON CT 24:11 7:48
88 104 CHARLIE RODIGER M0112 12 9/25 62/107 M WILTON CT 24:13 7:48
89 122 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS M1929 27 8/9 63/107 M NEW MILFORD CT 24:14 7:48
90 247 JACK GINSBURG M0112 9 10/25 64/107 M WILTON CT 24:16 7:49
91 246 JAMI GINSBURG F3039 37 5/21 27/102 F WILTON CT 24:18 7:50
92 350 CAMERN BERG M0112 9 11/25 65/107 M WILTON CT 24:19 7:50
93 87 RYAN BOEPPLE M1318 18 22/34 66/107 M WILTON CT 24:20 7:50
94 212 JOHN BAILEY M5059 55 5/8 67/107 M RIVERSIDE CT 24:20 7:50
95 534 JONATHAN ANDREWS M1318 18 23/34 68/107 M WILTON CT 24:21 7:50
96 221 ALLISON DUNN F3039 39 6/21 28/102 F WILTON CT 24:22 7:51
97 266 CHELSEA HELUS F1318 17 12/25 29/102 F WILTON CT 24:25 7:52
98 77 NICOLE MURPHY F4049 40 7/23 30/102 F WILTON CT 24:29 7:53
99 62 CASEY CUNNINGHAM F1318 13 13/25 31/102 F WILTON CT 24:29 7:53
100 528 MADDIE KRATZ F1318 16 14/25 32/102 F WILTON CT 24:30 7:53
Place No. Name Div Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
101 117 ALI RUTISHAUSER F1318 17 15/25 33/102 F WILTON CT 24:30 7:54
102 257 KYRA HARISSON F1318 17 16/25 34/102 F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 24:31 7:54
103 214 MARY BETH GREER F0112 12 3/22 35/102 F WILTON CT 24:31 7:54
104 24 ANNE GASTON F5059 52 2/6 36/102 F WILTON CT 24:32 7:54
105 228 MIKE ROBERTO M1929 28 9/9 69/107 M DANBURY CT 24:33 7:55
106 76 KENDALL FLAVIN F0112 12 4/22 37/102 F WILTON CT 24:34 7:55
107 120 KEVIN SIMON M1318 18 24/34 70/107 M WILTON CT 24:40 7:57
108 119 VINNIE CANNON M1318 18 25/34 71/107 M WILTON CT 24:41 7:57
109 11 COOPER HOLLINGSWORT M1318 18 26/34 72/107 M WILTON CT 24:42 7:57
110 218 PETE MCMAHON M1318 18 27/34 73/107 M WILTON CT 24:43 7:58
111 537 DION CICORS M4049 41 17/24 74/107 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 24:46 7:59
112 502 JOSEPH SCHOLZ M3039 32 6/7 75/107 M NORWALK CT 24:48 7:59
113 521 JENNY MORGAN F3039 30 7/21 38/102 F WASHINGTON DC 24:49 8:00
114 103 LIZA RODIGER F1318 18 17/25 39/102 F WILTON CT 24:50 8:00
115 259 CINDY WISEMAN F3039 39 8/21 40/102 F WILTON CT 24:54 8:01
116 88 CIARA THURLOW F3039 38 9/21 41/102 F WILTON CT 24:54 8:01
117 520 JOSHUA REEVE M0112 11 12/25 76/107 M WILTON CT 24:57 8:02
118 513 KYLE SULLIVAN M1318 18 28/34 77/107 M WILTON CT 24:58 8:03
119 243 CAROLINE ARRIX F1318 16 18/25 42/102 F WILTON CT 25:00 8:03
120 510 GABBY POCCI F0112 12 5/22 43/102 F WILTON CT 25:01 8:03
121 248 CHRIS CALASCSE M3039 39 7/7 78/107 M WILTON CT 25:09 8:06
122 518 KELLY REEVE F4049 41 8/23 44/102 F WILTON CT 25:20 8:09
123 110 LARRY KOCH M5059 54 6/8 79/107 M WILTON CT 25:33 8:14
124 222 MAKENNA PEARSALL F0112 12 6/22 45/102 F WILTON CT 25:40 8:16
125 216 ARIELLE WEIN F1929 27 3/5 46/102 F WILTON CT 25:46 8:18
126 7 RACHEL LOWRIE F1318 17 19/25 47/102 F WILTON CT 25:51 8:20
127 232 SUSAN CRANER F3039 39 10/21 48/102 F WILTON CT 25:52 8:20
128 238 SPENCER BRANDT M0112 11 13/25 80/107 M WILTON CT 25:53 8:20
129 242 JOHN DANAHON M4049 44 18/24 81/107 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 25:55 8:21
130 244 SARAH MURPHY F1318 17 20/25 49/102 F WILTON CT 25:57 8:21
131 505 MICHAEL SEOLDIT M1318 16 29/34 82/107 M WILTON CT 26:14 8:27
132 239 PATRICIA BRANDT F4049 41 9/23 50/102 F WILTON CT 26:17 8:28
133 45 KAREN SCHILLING F1929 24 4/5 51/102 F NORWALK CT 26:18 8:28
134 532 AMANDA LORD F4049 44 10/23 52/102 F WILTON CT 26:20 8:29
135 53 MARY JONES F3039 36 11/21 53/102 F WILTON CT 26:25 8:31
136 21 MARY PRINCIPE F5059 50 3/6 54/102 F WILTON CT 26:48 8:38
137 86 LYNETTE BASCOM F4049 40 11/23 55/102 F WILTON CT 26:53 8:39
138 106 MARGARET KOTZ F3039 35 12/21 56/102 F WILTON CT 26:54 8:40
139 223 STEVE PEARSALL M4049 46 19/24 83/107 M WILTON CT 26:55 8:40
140 253 LINSDEY FLANAGEN F1318 15 21/25 57/102 F WILTON CT 26:55 8:40
141 34 PAUL O'GRADY M4049 46 20/24 84/107 M WILTON CT 26:57 8:41
142 74 CAROL DUBROWSKI F5059 51 4/6 58/102 F WILTON CT 27:23 8:49
143 533 ELIZABETH WALSH F3039 36 13/21 59/102 F WILTON CT 27:28 8:51
144 132 ROBIN TESORO F3039 36 14/21 60/102 F WINDSOR MA 27:40 8:55
145 98 CHRISTIE HUIDEKOPER F1318 15 22/25 61/102 F WILTON CT 27:42 8:55
146 133 LARA SCHNITZLER F1318 15 23/25 62/102 F WILTON CT 27:43 8:56
147 32 KEVON OLSTEIN M1318 13 30/34 85/107 M WILTON CT 27:54 8:59
148 209 JOE REARDON M1318 18 31/34 86/107 M WILTON CT 28:04 9:02
149 526 SCOTT THOMSON M1318 16 32/34 87/107 M WILTON CT 28:04 9:02
150 251 DAN BERG M4049 44 21/24 88/107 M WILTON CT 28:15 9:06
Place No. Name Div Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
151 0 28:22 9:08
152 153 NEED DATA #153 O0000 0 1/2 1/2 O *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 28:27 9:10
153 529 KRISTY SNYDER F3039 36 15/21 63/102 F WILTON CT 28:31 9:11
154 205 JAKE SAVVAIDES M0112 10 14/25 89/107 M WILTON CT 28:42 9:15
155 80 HUNTER OLSTEIN M0112 9 15/25 90/107 M WILTON CT 28:44 9:15
156 31 KATHLEEN OLSTEIN F4049 41 12/23 64/102 F WILTON CT 28:52 9:18
157 204 CAMERON MORRIS M0112 9 16/25 91/107 M WILTON CT 29:22 9:28
158 230 DANIELLE SONKIN F1929 27 5/5 65/102 F BROOKLYN NY 29:37 9:32
159 231 SREVEN SENKIN M5059 57 7/8 92/107 M WESTON CT 29:38 9:33
160 203 KIMBERLY SAVVARDES F3039 35 16/21 66/102 F WILTON CT 29:38 9:33
161 504 KRISTIN MONACO F4049 40 13/23 67/102 F NORWALK CT 29:39 9:33
162 233 JENN VANDERWALL F3039 36 17/21 68/102 F WILTON CT 29:40 9:33
163 44 LORRAINE SULLIVAN F4049 42 14/23 69/102 F WILTON CT 29:42 9:34
164 227 MAE TIGHE F4049 43 15/23 70/102 F WILTON CT 29:48 9:36
165 210 DAVID GABRIELSON M0112 10 17/25 93/107 M WILTON CT 29:53 9:37
166 12 MICHAEL MANCUSO M0112 10 18/25 94/107 M WILTON CT 29:58 9:39
167 220 KYLE DUNN M0112 10 19/25 95/107 M WILTON CT 30:29 9:49
168 2 JD SHANNON M0112 10 20/25 96/107 M WILTON CT 30:32 9:50
169 1 LUKE BINGAMAN M0112 10 21/25 97/107 M WILTON CT 31:15 10:04
170 511 ANNA PUCCI F0112 12 7/22 71/102 F COS COB CT 31:17 10:04
171 51 KRISTIN LAPLANT F3039 30 18/21 72/102 F BROOKFIELD CT 31:23 10:07
172 509 MARISSA PUCCI F0112 10 8/22 73/102 F WILTON CT 31:32 10:09
173 508 GERALD PUCCI M4049 44 22/24 98/107 M WILTON CT 32:05 10:20
174 59 SOPHIE GASTON F0112 11 9/22 74/102 F WILTON CT 32:06 10:20
175 72 JULIA COOPER F0112 12 10/22 75/102 F WILTON CT 32:18 10:24
176 531 NEED DATA #531 O0000 0 2/2 2/2 O *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 32:21 10:25
177 70 LAUREN COOPER F0112 6 11/22 76/102 F WILTON CT 32:55 10:36
178 71 TRISHA COOPER F4049 42 16/23 77/102 F WILTON CT 33:32 10:48
179 14 JAMIE PETTIT F0112 12 12/22 78/102 F WILTON CT 33:32 10:48
180 213 GENA GREER F3039 31 19/21 79/102 F WILTON CT 33:49 10:53
181 40 JOHN FLAVIN M4049 45 23/24 99/107 M WILTON CT 33:57 10:56
182 129 VICKI HEBER F3039 39 20/21 80/102 F WILTON CT 34:10 11:00
183 236 MARYJANE LASALA F0112 11 13/22 81/102 F WILTON CT 35:43 11:30
184 108 JASON KOCH M1318 16 33/34 100/107 M WILTON CT 36:50 11:52
185 107 VANESSA KOCH F1318 13 24/25 82/102 F WILTON CT 37:41 12:08
186 109 CATY KOCH F5059 55 5/6 83/102 F WILTON CT 38:12 12:18
187 95 MAX GREENBERG M0112 6 22/25 101/107 M WILTON CT 38:17 12:20
188 94 ZOE GREENBERG F0112 3 14/22 84/102 F WILTON CT 38:24 12:22
189 93 PETER GREENBERG M4049 43 24/24 102/107 M WILTON CT 39:15 12:38
190 15 VALERIE PETTIT F5059 50 6/6 85/102 F WILTON CT 39:16 12:39
191 263 MORGAN LEBEK F0112 4 15/22 86/102 F WILTON CT 39:45 12:48
192 260 LINUS COOKE M5059 52 8/8 103/107 M WILTON CT 40:09 12:56
193 18 HUNTER SHIPP M0112 12 23/25 104/107 M WILTON CT 40:12 12:57
194 262 ERIK LEBEK JR M0112 7 24/25 105/107 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 40:19 12:59
195 261 LILLIAN LEKEK F4049 42 17/23 87/102 F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 40:50 13:09
196 49 ANDY MURPHY M0112 10 25/25 106/107 M WILTON CT 41:13 13:16
197 13 DANIELLE MANCUSO F4049 43 18/23 88/102 F WILTON CT 41:14 13:17
198 28 PATTI HOFFMAN F3039 38 21/21 89/102 F WILTON CT 42:41 13:45
199 235 MICHAEL LASALA M1318 14 34/34 107/107 M WILTON CT 43:07 13:53
200 84 MOLLY HOCH F1318 13 25/25 90/102 F WILTON CT 44:57 14:28
Place No. Name Div Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
201 85 HALLI STEWART F0112 12 16/22 91/102 F WILTON CT 45:11 14:33
202 90 JUSTINE GREENBERG F0112 9 17/22 92/102 F WILTON CT 45:14 14:34
203 92 FRAN GREENBERG F4049 40 19/23 93/102 F WILTON CT 45:33 14:40
204 91 AMANDA GREENBERG F0112 11 18/22 94/102 F WILTON CT 45:37 14:41
205 255 JENN DUNN F0112 5 19/22 95/102 F WILTON CT 45:58 14:48
206 234 MARIANNE LASALA F4049 47 20/23 96/102 F WILTON CT 46:36 15:00
207 83 BECCA REEVES F0112 12 20/22 97/102 F WILTON CT 46:36 15:00
208 113 PAM CURTIS F4049 45 21/23 98/102 F WILTON CT 47:04 15:09
209 112 ADRIANA CURTIS F0112 8 21/22 99/102 F WILTON CT 47:19 15:14
210 82 ROBYN REEVES F4049 46 22/23 100/102 F WILTON CT 47:20 15:14
211 50 SHANNON MURPHY F0112 10 22/22 101/102 F WILTON CT 47:35 15:19
212 30 ELLEN MURPHY F4049 48 23/23 102/102 F WILTON CT 52:51 17:01
5/28/2009 7:08AM
Top