Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
1 173 MARC ROBACZYNSKI 34 M3039 1/22 1/85 M NEW HARTFORD CT 16:12 5:13
2 214 CHRIS HAMEL 25 M2029 1/10 2/85 M SUFFIELD CT 18:24 5:56
3 244 LEROY CASE 23 M2029 2/10 3/85 M SIMSBURY CT 19:11 6:11
4 88 ROGER MAHIEU 45 M4049 1/27 4/85 M LITCHFIELD CT 19:30 6:17
5 2 RAYMOND HANLEY 44 M4049 2/27 5/85 M SIMSBURY CT 19:45 6:22
6 229 ED SPARKOWSKI 53 M5059 1/9 6/85 M SIMSBURY CT 19:50 6:23
7 223 SABRINA OLSEN 12 F0112 1/8 1/168 F THOMASTON CT 20:02 6:27
8 125 DENNIS BARONE 54 M5059 2/9 7/85 M NEED DATA XX 20:10 6:30
9 7 DAVID CAPPELLO 46 M4049 3/27 8/85 M AVON CT 20:22 6:34
10 266 DOUGLAS LORD 39 M3039 2/22 9/85 M UNIONVILLE CT 20:28 6:35
11 64 ELIZABETH KRASEMANN 35 F3039 1/43 2/168 F SUFFIELD CT 20:28 6:36
12 22 DANIEL ISAKSON 47 M4049 4/27 10/85 M AVON CT 20:37 6:38
13 9 DAVID DYSON 40 M4049 5/27 11/85 M NEWINGTON CT 21:28 6:55
14 53 SCOTT MATNEY 38 M3039 3/22 12/85 M BRISTOL CT 21:52 7:03
15 275 ERIK JASSEN 22 M2029 3/10 13/85 M WINSTED CT 22:18 7:11
16 174 COURTNEY ROBACZYSKI 34 F3039 2/43 3/168 F NEW HARTFORD CT 22:24 7:13
17 289 PETE SEXTON 50 M5059 3/9 14/85 M WEST SIMSBURY CT 22:35 7:16
18 3 CHERYL EDWARDS 39 F3039 3/43 4/168 F AVON CT 22:39 7:18
19 313 JACK LAVALETTE 39 M3039 4/22 15/85 M SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT 22:40 7:18
20 162 MIWAKO OHTA-AGRESTA 43 F4049 1/40 5/168 F BURLINGTON CT 22:45 7:20
21 157 CHARITY SMITH 30 F3039 4/43 6/168 F AVON CT 22:45 7:20
22 208 JOHN MONGAN 23 M2029 4/10 16/85 M SIMSBURY CT 22:51 7:22
23 158 COREY SMITH 31 M3039 5/22 17/85 M MIDDLEBURY CT 22:51 7:22
24 222 BECKY PERUGINI 12 F0112 2/8 7/168 F THOMASTON CT 22:52 7:22
25 256 SETH COHRIN 46 M4049 6/27 18/85 M BETHANY CT 23:09 7:27
26 71 NEAL KEATING 53 M5059 4/9 19/85 M FARMINGTON CT 23:35 7:36
27 4 BRENDA CRONIN 44 F4049 2/40 8/168 F AVON CT 23:44 7:39
28 87 AUBREY FLESZAR 31 F3039 5/43 9/168 F FARMINGTON CT 23:44 7:39
29 221 SETH ABBOTT 13 M1319 1/5 20/85 M THOMASTON CT 23:50 7:41
30 138 KYLE JANDREAU 27 M2029 5/10 21/85 M WEATOGUE CT 24:09 7:47
31 142 CHRISTOPHER MEIER 36 M3039 6/22 22/85 M NORTH CONWAY NH 24:16 7:49
32 262 JIM CLAYTON 45 M4049 7/27 23/85 M WEST SIMSBURY CT 24:18 7:50
33 6 ESTHER ARONSON 44 F4049 3/40 10/168 F AVON CT 24:19 7:50
34 296 ELENOR BARNES 41 F4049 4/40 11/168 F W HARTFORD CT 24:20 7:50
35 130 LINO ALMEIDA 36 M3039 7/22 24/85 M CANTON CT 24:30 7:54
36 1000 ETHEL WAKER STUDENT 0 O0000 1/50 1/51 O SIMSBURY CT 24:41 7:57
37 291 SUSAN HIXSON 42 F4049 5/40 12/168 F CANTON CENTER CT 24:44 7:58
38 1001 ETHEL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 2/50 2/51 O SIMSBURY CT 24:53 8:01
39 188 RANDY PETERSON 38 M3039 8/22 25/85 M SIMSBURY CT 25:09 8:06
40 218 DAN THIBAUIT 39 M3039 9/22 26/85 M SIMSBURY CT 25:17 8:09
41 194 MICHAEL ISAKOFF 36 M3039 10/22 27/85 M SIMSBURY CT 25:59 8:22
42 257 MATT PAQANO 41 M4049 8/27 28/85 M TORRINGTON CT 26:00 8:22
43 236 ANNE SAIGENT 44 F4049 6/40 13/168 F W HARTFORD CT 26:06 8:24
44 1002 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 3/50 3/51 O SIMSBURY CT 26:09 8:25
45 1003 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 4/50 4/51 O SIMSBURY CT 26:10 8:26
46 253 MARISA MADCOLO 37 F3039 6/43 14/168 F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 26:14 8:27
47 131 MACKENZIE BLAIR 12 F0112 3/8 15/168 F THOMASTON CT 26:40 8:35
48 280 CAITLIN GUIDO 16 F1319 1/23 16/168 F TERRYVILLE CT 26:47 8:37
49 290 MICHELLE SEXTOR 15 F1319 2/23 17/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 26:49 8:38
50 255 SARAH CASOLA 15 F1319 3/23 18/168 F TERRYVILLE CT 26:50 8:39
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
51 1004 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 5/50 5/51 O SIMSBURY CT 26:51 8:39
52 1005 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 6/50 6/51 O SIMSBURY CT 26:52 8:39
53 1006 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 7/50 7/51 O SIMSBURY CT 26:54 8:40
54 1007 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 8/50 8/51 O SIMSBURY CT 27:02 8:42
55 118 MARJORIE BOWEN 44 F4049 7/40 19/168 F BURLINGTON CT 27:07 8:44
56 209 DONNA CANNAR 38 F3039 7/43 20/168 F AVON CT 27:07 8:44
57 1008 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 9/50 9/51 O SIMSBURY CT 27:17 8:47
58 213 KATHLEEN WAWRZYNIAK 31 F3039 8/43 21/168 F AVON CT 27:20 8:48
59 98 JOHN DILLON 43 M4049 9/27 29/85 M SIMSBURY CT 27:21 8:49
60 242 JEFFREY WALTERS 37 M3039 11/22 30/85 M W HARTFORD CT 27:33 8:52
61 228 ERIK SPARKOWSKI 12 M0112 1/6 31/85 M CANTON CENTER CT 27:37 8:54
62 172 ALYSON LANG 38 F3039 9/43 22/168 F SIMSBURY CT 27:37 8:54
63 295 MAURA OHARA 40 F4049 8/40 23/168 F NORTHFIELD CT 27:38 8:54
64 5 MELISSA DUMONT 35 F3039 10/43 24/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 27:40 8:55
65 46 TIMOTHY MCNAIR 43 M4049 10/27 32/85 M WEATOGUE CT 27:48 8:57
66 258 ALEX TIRRELL 17 F1319 4/23 25/168 F UNIONVILLE CT 27:59 9:01
67 133 LEAH CHAPMAN 27 F2029 1/17 26/168 F WEATOGUE CT 28:13 9:05
68 31 SUSAN RENERT 51 F5059 1/20 27/168 F FARMINGTON CT 28:14 9:06
69 1009 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 10/50 10/51 O SIMSBURY CT 28:16 9:06
70 195 BARB HAINES 42 F4049 9/40 28/168 F AVON CT 28:31 9:11
71 171 GLENN SCHWITTER 47 M4049 11/27 33/85 M SIMSBURY CT 28:34 9:12
72 42 AMY MUELLER 45 F4049 10/40 29/168 F SIMSBURY CT 28:35 9:12
73 17 ANDRE VAZ 0 M0099 1/2 34/85 M ELLINGTON CT 28:55 9:19
74 300 SARAH ROGERS 35 F3039 11/43 30/168 F SIMSBURY CT 29:09 9:23
75 58 ANDREA LEUSCHNER 37 F3039 12/43 31/168 F AMSTON CT 29:09 9:23
76 15 R. CAMERON WATT 43 M4049 12/27 35/85 M SIMSBURY CT 29:11 9:24
77 219 JOHN HARDY 51 M5059 5/9 36/85 M MADISON CT 29:13 9:25
78 63 JENNIFER KULICKI 40 F4049 11/40 32/168 F WEATOGUE CT 29:14 9:25
79 74 CHRISTOPHER HUGHES 25 M2029 6/10 37/85 M ENFIELD CT 29:14 9:25
80 27 ERICA SKIRVIN 28 F2029 2/17 33/168 F NEW HAVEN CT 29:15 9:25
81 1010 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 11/50 11/51 O SIMSBURY CT 29:15 9:25
82 205 DAN POWER 38 M3039 12/22 38/85 M TORRINGTON CT 29:16 9:25
83 123 JEAN-PAUL BELLIVEAU 39 M3039 13/22 39/85 M SIMSBURY CT 29:20 9:27
84 122 JENNY BELLIVEAU 0 F0099 1/11 34/168 F NEED DATA XX 29:22 9:27
85 134 CATHERINE CROCE 27 F2029 3/17 35/168 F FARMINGTON CT 29:23 9:28
86 101 RYAN DEASY 23 M2029 7/10 40/85 M NORFOLK CT 29:28 9:29
87 183 JENNIFER SCHOELER 18 F1319 5/23 36/168 F FARMINGTON CT 29:33 9:31
88 281 BILL KEEGAN 44 M4049 13/27 41/85 M NEW HARTFORD CT 29:34 9:31
89 90 EVAN FERRIGNO 11 M0112 2/6 42/85 M BURLINGTON CT 29:42 9:34
90 104 HEIDI DASILVA 30 F3039 13/43 37/168 F BETHANY CT 29:43 9:34
91 164 HEATHER FLYNN 13 F1319 6/23 38/168 F FARMINGTON CT 29:44 9:34
92 165 MARK FLYNN 43 M4049 14/27 43/85 M FARMINGTON CT 29:46 9:35
93 38 CHRISTOPHER PATES 42 M4049 15/27 44/85 M EAST HAVEN CT 29:47 9:35
94 144 APRIL MONTGOMERY 33 F3039 14/43 39/168 F WASHINGTON DEPOT CT 29:49 9:36
95 25 AIDEN TELLIER JR 12 M0112 3/6 45/85 M BARKHAMSTED CT 29:56 9:39
96 1011 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 12/50 12/51 O SIMSBURY CT 29:57 9:39
97 235 MARY ELLEN MULLINS 50 F5059 2/20 40/168 F CANTON CT 29:58 9:39
98 259 JOANNE DOUGLAS 43 F4049 12/40 41/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 30:09 9:43
99 324 SEAN WILLIAM 27 M2029 8/10 46/85 M WATERTOWN CT 30:10 9:43
100 278 DAVID GOLDBERG 36 M3039 14/22 47/85 M W HARTFORD CT 30:13 9:44
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
101 41 KARINA NEWINSKY 29 F2029 4/17 42/168 F NEW HARTFORD CT 30:13 9:44
102 110 ROBERT CESTONE 39 M3039 15/22 48/85 M NEED DATA XX 30:17 9:45
103 140 ALISON LAMBERTY 39 F3039 15/43 43/168 F AVON CT 30:45 9:54
104 189 MARGI SHAH 16 F1319 7/23 44/168 F FARMINGTON CT 30:46 9:54
105 276 MATTHEW JASSEN 53 M5059 6/9 49/85 M WINSTED CT 30:47 9:55
106 170 KELLY MCDERMOTT 40 F4049 13/40 45/168 F SIMSBURY CT 30:54 9:57
107 44 AARON MITRA 34 M3039 16/22 50/85 M SIMSBURY CT 30:58 9:58
108 1012 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 13/50 13/51 O SIMSBURY CT 31:01 9:59
109 129 SAMANTHA ANDERSON 0 F0099 2/11 46/168 F NEED DATA XX 31:10 10:02
110 263 MICHELLE BOIVIN 33 F3039 16/43 47/168 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 31:15 10:04
111 202 RUSS PACINO 49 M4049 16/27 51/85 M WINDSOR LOCKS CT 31:23 10:06
112 108 BARBARA COHEN 46 F4049 14/40 48/168 F BETHANY CT 31:24 10:07
113 107 LISA COLONNA 40 F4049 15/40 49/168 F NEED DATA XX 31:29 10:08
114 273 MARGARET STOVER 11 F0112 4/8 50/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 31:53 10:16
115 206 MACHEL GAUTHIER 40 F4049 16/40 51/168 F HEBRON CT 31:54 10:16
116 137 REBECCA HUDSON 18 F1319 8/23 52/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 31:54 10:17
117 261 BRITTANI CLAYTON 17 F1319 9/23 53/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 31:55 10:17
118 1013 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 14/50 14/51 O SIMSBURY CT 31:56 10:17
119 282 KIM KEEGAN 41 F4049 17/40 54/168 F NEW HARTFORD CT 31:56 10:17
120 233 BETH JIMENEZ 44 F4049 18/40 55/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 32:24 10:26
121 182 KATE ERSEVIM 39 F3039 17/43 56/168 F GLASTONBURY CT 32:43 10:32
122 79 KIMBERLY GILMORE 27 F2029 5/17 57/168 F COLUMBIA CT 32:47 10:33
123 78 MELISSA GODDARD 38 F3039 18/43 58/168 F BURLINGTON CT 32:47 10:34
124 52 SARAH MATNEY 33 F3039 19/43 59/168 F BRISTOL CT 32:51 10:35
125 220 LAURA HARDY 44 F4049 19/40 60/168 F MADISON CT 32:53 10:35
126 191 KATE DOEMLAND 50 F5059 3/20 61/168 F FARMINGTON CT 32:53 10:35
127 297 EMILY VAN GENERES 19 F1319 10/23 62/168 F CANTON CT 32:54 10:36
128 293 DAVID TRUGLIO 50 M5059 7/9 52/85 M NEW BRITAIN CT 32:56 10:36
129 105 SARAH CULLE-CORSON 0 F0099 3/11 63/168 F NEED DATA XX 32:58 10:37
130 187 LAURA BREWER 18 F1319 11/23 64/168 F FARMINGTON CT 33:02 10:38
131 294 CELESTE POLLEY 50 F5059 4/20 65/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 33:10 10:41
132 230 CHELSY PELLETER 25 F2029 6/17 66/168 F QUINCY MA 33:28 10:47
133 154 NICK ROY 12 M0112 4/6 53/85 M TORRINGTON CT 33:41 10:51
134 210 MADDIE PANYARD 9 F0112 5/8 67/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 34:07 10:59
135 234 DAVID JIMENEZ 42 M4049 17/27 54/85 M WEST SIMSBURY CT 34:14 11:01
136 168 KARI TROST 45 F4049 20/40 68/168 F SIMSBURY CT 34:23 11:04
137 211 CRISPIN PANYARD 37 M3039 17/22 55/85 M WEST SIMSBURY CT 34:24 11:05
138 92 RENEE EPSTEIN 39 F3039 20/43 69/168 F SIMSBURY CT 34:25 11:05
139 292 LEANN HARRIS 41 F4049 21/40 70/168 F AVON CT 34:28 11:06
140 161 SUE WARNER 43 F4049 22/40 71/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 34:30 11:07
141 271 SUSAN STOVER 43 F4049 23/40 72/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 34:31 11:07
142 316 JAMES HERRERA 52 M5059 8/9 56/85 M AVON CT 34:46 11:12
143 11 LEONARDO YANEZ 23 M2029 9/10 57/85 M COVENTRY CT 34:50 11:13
144 119 CHRISTY BILLINGS 39 F3039 21/43 73/168 F WALLINGFORD CT 34:51 11:13
145 26 KATHERINE STEVEN 48 F4049 24/40 74/168 F FARMINGTON CT 35:01 11:17
146 246 ALLYSON CAPUTO 46 F4049 25/40 75/168 F AVON CT 35:02 11:17
147 60 CHRISTIN LEBLOND 25 F2029 7/17 76/168 F PRIDES CROSSING MA 35:05 11:18
148 113 NANCY CAMP 41 F4049 26/40 77/168 F NEED DATA XX 35:10 11:20
149 176 CLAUDIO BENADIVA 51 M5059 9/9 58/85 M FARMINGTON CT 35:19 11:22
150 146 MAUREEN MOORE 24 F2029 8/17 78/168 F WETHERSFIELD CT 35:22 11:23
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
151 148 KHIM NEANG 37 F3039 22/43 79/168 F WINCHESTER CT 35:27 11:25
152 1014 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 15/50 15/51 O SIMSBURY CT 35:31 11:26
153 181 MELISSA HORBAL 38 F3039 23/43 80/168 F SIMSBURY CT 35:33 11:27
154 277 ALANNA GOLDBERG 35 F3039 24/43 81/168 F W HARTFORD CT 35:36 11:28
155 155 RENEE ROY 38 F3039 25/43 82/168 F TORRINGTON CT 35:37 11:28
156 1015 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 16/50 16/51 O SIMSBURY CT 35:46 11:31
157 112 LISA CAMPANELLI 0 F0099 4/11 83/168 F NEED DATA XX 35:51 11:33
158 80 LEANNE GALLAGHER 27 F2029 9/17 84/168 F EAST LONGMEADOW MA 35:58 11:35
159 1016 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 17/50 17/51 O SIMSBURY CT 36:01 11:36
160 1017 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 18/50 18/51 O SIMSBURY CT 36:03 11:36
161 1018 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 19/50 19/51 O SIMSBURY CT 36:13 11:40
162 8 SARAH KWAS 39 F3039 26/43 85/168 F FARMINGTON CT 36:14 11:40
163 321 BESSIE SPEARS 45 F4049 27/40 86/168 F SIMSBURY CT 36:14 11:40
164 185 NATASCHA LAMPRECHT 14 F1319 12/23 87/168 F RHINEBECK NY 36:17 11:41
165 97 BETHANY DILLON 28 F2029 10/17 88/168 F BOSTON MA 36:24 11:43
166 69 WENDY KELLY 36 F3039 27/43 89/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 36:24 11:43
167 1019 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 20/50 20/51 O SIMSBURY CT 36:26 11:44
168 1020 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 21/50 21/51 O SIMSBURY CT 36:28 11:44
169 132 BROOKE BULMER 44 F4049 28/40 90/168 F SIMSBURY CT 36:41 11:49
170 250 KATE LYLES 30 F3039 28/43 91/168 F SIMSBURY CT 36:43 11:49
171 23 RONALD TELLIER 48 M4049 18/27 59/85 M BARKHAMSTED CT 36:45 11:50
172 186 REBECCA BRESLOA 18 F1319 13/23 92/168 F STAMFORD CT 36:48 11:51
173 184 MELISSA PHAM 17 F1319 14/23 93/168 F FARMINGTON CT 36:52 11:52
174 1021 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 22/50 22/51 O SIMSBURY CT 36:56 11:53
175 1022 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 23/50 23/51 O SIMSBURY CT 36:56 11:54
176 1023 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 24/50 24/51 O SIMSBURY CT 37:03 11:56
177 85 SHEILA FORREST 42 F4049 29/40 94/168 F TORRINGTON CT 37:03 11:56
178 1024 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 25/50 25/51 O SIMSBURY CT 37:22 12:02
179 1025 ETHAL Walker SCHOOL 0 O0000 26/50 26/51 O Simsbury CT 37:22 12:02
180 1026 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 27/50 27/51 O SIMSBURY CT 37:23 12:02
181 1027 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 28/50 28/51 O SIMSBURY CT 37:24 12:03
182 1028 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 29/50 29/51 O SIMSBURY CT 37:29 12:04
183 145 KATE MOORE 27 F2029 11/17 95/168 F WETHERSFIELD CT 37:36 12:07
184 329 PATRICK KEEGAN 43 M4049 19/27 60/85 M NEW HARTFORD CT 37:42 12:08
185 180 NATHAN HAGSTROM 43 M4049 20/27 61/85 M SIMSBURY CT 37:56 12:13
186 89 CORY FERRIGNO 14 M1319 2/5 62/85 M BURLINGTON CT 37:56 12:13
187 1029 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 29/50 30/51 O SIMSBURY CT 38:02 12:15
188 270 KATHLEEN WERNER 14 F1319 15/23 96/168 F WINDSOR CT 38:03 12:15
189 269 MARY WENNER 47 F4049 30/40 97/168 F WINDSOR CT 38:15 12:19
190 199 DANNA DONEGAN 38 F3039 29/43 98/168 F SIMSBURY CT 38:42 12:28
191 201 SARA MOYCK 38 F3039 30/43 99/168 F SIMSBURY CT 38:46 12:29
192 200 MANDY MCCULLOUGH 34 F3039 31/43 100/168 F SIMSBURY CT 38:49 12:30
193 177 LEE ANN BENADIVA 50 F5059 5/20 101/168 F FARMINGTON CT 39:11 12:37
194 224 TOBY BLOCK 13 F1319 16/23 102/168 F SIMSBURY CT 39:11 12:37
195 226 JULIE GREIKEI 50 F5059 6/20 103/168 F SIMSBURY CT 39:12 12:37
196 260 JENNY HAYES 38 F3039 32/43 104/168 F SIMSBURY CT 40:27 13:01
197 103 BILL DAUPHIN 49 M4049 21/27 63/85 M VERNON CT 40:37 13:05
198 225 JOHANNE BACH 47 F4049 31/40 105/168 F SIMSBURY CT 40:37 13:05
199 1030 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 30/50 31/51 O SIMSBURY CT 40:40 13:06
200 178 HEATHER GOMBOS 34 F3039 33/43 106/168 F FARMINGTON CT 41:02 13:13
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
201 91 LYNN EPSTEIN 55 F5059 7/20 107/168 F SIMSBURY CT 41:23 13:20
202 124 REGINA BATTAGLIA 55 F5059 8/20 108/168 F SIMSBURY CT 41:24 13:20
203 197 ALYSSA CARSON 12 F0112 6/8 109/168 F SOUTH WINDSOR CT 41:25 13:20
204 198 KALEIGH ZERN 15 F1319 17/23 110/168 F SOUTH WINDSOR CT 41:25 13:20
205 51 MELANIE MAYNARD 32 F3039 34/43 111/168 F NEWINGTON CT 41:42 13:26
206 127 JOHANNE BANKS 48 O0000 31/50 32/51 O NEED DATA XX 41:43 13:26
207 215 LESLEY FOX 51 F5059 9/20 112/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 42:08 13:34
208 217 DAVID SCHOENHOLZ 47 M4049 22/27 64/85 M WEST SIMSBURY CT 42:08 13:34
209 216 JENNIFER SCHOENHOLZ 45 F4049 32/40 113/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 42:20 13:38
210 84 WILLIAM FORREST 44 M4049 23/27 65/85 M TORRINGTON CT 42:29 13:41
211 116 DANIELLE BROWN 25 M2029 10/10 66/85 M NEED DATA XX 42:42 13:45
212 12 BERYL WRIGHT 34 F3039 35/43 114/168 F CANTON CT 42:44 13:45
213 39 SAPNA PARIKH 37 F3039 36/43 115/168 F GLASTONBURY CT 42:44 13:46
214 1031 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 32/50 33/51 O SIMSBURY CT 43:08 13:53
215 285 FELIX LUGO 35 M3039 18/22 67/85 M WATERBURY CT 43:14 13:55
216 179 ERIN CORBETT 31 F3039 37/43 116/168 F SIMSBURY CT 43:15 13:55
217 264 KATHLEEN QUINLAN 11 F0112 7/8 117/168 F SIMSBURY CT 43:33 14:01
218 267 SANDRA QUINLAN 41 F4049 33/40 118/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 43:37 14:03
219 37 LYNN PATNAUDE 0 F0099 5/11 119/168 F NEED DATA XX 43:39 14:03
220 86 CHELSEA FORREST 16 F1319 18/23 120/168 F TORRINGTON CT 44:03 14:11
221 175 LOREN GELBER 52 F5059 10/20 121/168 F AVON CT 44:05 14:12
222 288 KYLE WEATHERS 8 M0112 5/6 68/85 M SIMSBURY CT 44:05 14:12
223 287 MICHELLE WEATHERS 0 F0099 6/11 122/168 F SIMSBURY CT 44:22 14:17
224 252 YANIRA VAZ 32 F3039 38/43 123/168 F ELLINGTON CT 44:41 14:23
225 1032 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 33/50 34/51 O SIMSBURY CT 44:45 14:24
226 93 MICHAEL EPSTEIN 38 M3039 19/22 69/85 M SIMSBURY CT 46:11 14:52
227 322 KELLEY BLANCHARD 21 F2029 12/17 124/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 46:12 14:53
228 315 CARYN PARADIS 0 F0099 7/11 125/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 46:53 15:06
229 40 JULIA PAIGO 17 F1319 19/23 126/168 F UNIONVILLE CT 46:54 15:06
230 21 ANDREA TORRILLO 32 F3039 39/43 127/168 F CANTON CT 47:09 15:11
231 283 DREW KEEGAN 13 M1319 3/5 70/85 M NEW HARTFORD CT 48:18 15:33
232 232 AUHEA NOVOTNY 0 F0099 8/11 128/168 F NEW HARTFORD CT 48:19 15:33
233 203 PEGGY TAGGETT 62 F6099 1/6 129/168 F BRISTOL CT 48:39 15:40
234 284 JAKE KEEGAN 12 M0112 6/6 71/85 M NEW HARTFORD CT 48:58 15:46
235 67 SARAH KILEY 18 F1319 20/23 130/168 F PLAINVILLE CT 49:27 15:55
236 65 NATALIA KONIECZKOWS 18 F1319 21/23 131/168 F PLAINVILLE CT 50:12 16:10
237 319 KIM BLANCHARD 0 F0099 9/11 132/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 50:13 16:10
238 1033 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 34/50 35/51 O SIMSBURY CT 50:13 16:10
239 286 MARIE PELLETER 31 F3039 40/43 133/168 F BURLINGTON CT 50:18 16:12
240 163 VALERIE FLYNN 46 F4049 34/40 134/168 F FARMINGTON CT 50:20 16:12
241 147 STEPHANIE MORIN 26 F2029 13/17 135/168 F VERNON CT 50:59 16:25
242 136 AMY GARAFFA 26 F2029 14/17 136/168 F MANCHESTER CT 51:00 16:25
243 143 MARTA MIECZKOWSKA 26 F2029 15/17 137/168 F SOUTHINGTON CT 51:00 16:25
244 111 JOHN CELENTANO 0 M0099 2/2 72/85 M NEED DATA XX 53:49 17:20
245 1034 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 35/50 36/51 O SIMSBURY CT 54:20 17:30
246 243 CHRIS NELSON 41 M4049 24/27 73/85 M HARTFORD CT 55:42 17:56
247 1035 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 36/50 37/51 O SIMSBURY CT 55:44 17:57
248 268 RAE ANN STONE 41 F4049 35/40 138/168 F BURLINGTON CT 55:45 17:57
249 326 CHRIS MARIOTTI 34 M3039 20/22 74/85 M SIMSBURY CT 56:14 18:06
250 325 KRISTEN MARIOTTI 34 F3039 41/43 139/168 F SIMSBURY CT 56:15 18:07
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
251 196 AUDREY CARSON 43 F4049 36/40 140/168 F SOUTH WINDSOR CT 56:23 18:09
252 265 KATIE HAYES 12 F0112 8/8 141/168 F BRISTOL CT 58:16 18:46
253 279 ROBIN LASSY 42 F4049 37/40 142/168 F TERRYVILLE CT 58:17 18:46
254 54 MICHELLE MARSHALL 40 F4049 38/40 143/168 F FARMINGTON CT 58:17 18:46
255 30 SHANNON RESAVY 27 F2029 16/17 144/168 F FARMINGTON CT 58:18 18:46
256 227 PATRICIA JANDREAU 61 F6099 2/6 145/168 F BURLINGTON CT 58:18 18:46
257 120 SUSAN BERLIN 62 F6099 3/6 146/168 F EDISON NJ 58:19 18:47
258 75 DOREEN HOCTOR 53 F5059 11/20 147/168 F STAFFORD SPRINGS CT 58:19 18:47
259 1036 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 37/50 38/51 O SIMSBURY CT 58:20 18:47
260 1037 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 38/50 39/51 O SIMSBURY CT 58:20 18:47
261 314 EILEEN GILLA 55 F5059 12/20 148/168 F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 58:21 18:47
262 160 JEANNE WALCZAK 37 F3039 42/43 149/168 F LONGMEADOW MA 58:24 18:48
263 254 NANETTE PINK 26 F2029 17/17 150/168 F SIMSBURY CT 58:25 18:48
264 35 MICHAEL PINK 32 M3039 21/22 75/85 M SIMSBURY CT 59:43 19:13
265 81 RAYNEL FRAZIER 0 O0000 39/50 40/51 O NEED DATA XX 59:48 19:15
266 327 MAYA FRAZIER 18 F1319 22/23 151/168 F BLOOMFIELD CT 59:48 19:15
267 1038 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 40/50 41/51 O SIMSBURY CT 59:49 19:15
268 1039 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 41/50 42/51 O SIMSBURY CT 59:49 19:16
269 1040 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 42/50 43/51 O SIMSBURY CT 59:50 19:16
270 24 KELLY TELLIER 40 F4049 39/40 152/168 F BARKHAMSTED CT 59:50 19:16
271 1041 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 43/50 44/51 O SIMSBURY CT 59:51 19:16
272 1042 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 44/50 45/51 O SIMSBURY CT 1:00:01 19:19
273 1043 ETHAL WALKER SCHOOL 0 O0000 45/50 46/51 O SIMSBURY CT 1:00:02 19:20
274 274 BARBARA MILLS 67 F6099 4/6 153/168 F PORTSMOUTH RI 1:00:07 19:21
275 1044 Unkown Runner 0 O0000 46/50 47/51 O SIMSBURY CT 1:00:09 19:22
276 204 JOE TAGGETT 64 M6099 1/4 76/85 M BRISTOL CT 1:00:09 19:22
277 231 MERLE PEUETIER 58 F5059 13/20 154/168 F BRISTOL CT 1:00:30 19:29
278 251 JODI PFEFFER 0 F0099 10/11 155/168 F **DATA NEEDED** XX 1:00:53 19:36
279 128 DENISE BALCANOFF 54 F5059 14/20 156/168 F BLOOMFIELD CT 1:01:01 19:39
280 82 ALICIA FRAZIER 0 F0099 11/11 157/168 F NEED DATA XX 1:01:33 19:49
281 153 NANCY ROBBIN 50 F5059 15/20 158/168 F SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:03:11 20:21
282 152 KORY ROBBIN 13 M1319 4/5 77/85 M SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:03:14 20:21
283 151 DAVID ROBBIN 45 M4049 25/27 78/85 M SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:03:15 20:22
284 248 HALEY MCDONALD 13 F1319 23/23 159/168 F MIDDLETOWN CT 1:03:20 20:24
285 249 DARREN MCDONALD 45 M4049 26/27 79/85 M MIDDLETOWN CT 1:03:21 20:24
286 247 AYLE MCDONOLD 45 F4049 40/40 160/168 F MIDDLETOWN CT 1:03:30 20:27
287 238 JODY RANDALL 58 F5059 16/20 161/168 F WEATOGUE CT 1:03:59 20:36
288 323 BRIAN RODERICK 49 M4049 27/27 80/85 M CANTON CT 1:03:59 20:36
289 241 PAUL BOYNE 78 M6099 2/4 81/85 M AVON CT 1:04:43 20:50
290 237 CHERIE HERRMAN 54 F5059 17/20 162/168 F CANTON CT 1:04:43 20:50
291 240 ALFRED BREAU 65 M6099 3/4 82/85 M CANTON CT 1:04:45 20:51
292 239 JEANNETTE BREAU 60 F6099 5/6 163/168 F CANTON CT 1:04:45 20:51
293 1045 Unkown Runner 0 O0000 47/50 48/51 O SIMSBURY CT 1:04:47 20:51
294 102 MICHAEL DAVIS 36 M3039 22/22 83/85 M NEED DATA XX 1:04:47 20:51
295 1046 Unkown Runner 0 O0000 48/50 49/51 O SIMSBURY CT 1:08:49 22:09
296 1047 Unkown Runner 0 O0000 49/50 50/51 O SIMSBURY CT 1:09:02 22:13
297 272 JOHN MILLS 68 M6099 4/4 84/85 M PORTSMOUTH RI 1:09:14 22:17
298 62 NICOLE LACOURCIERE 37 F3039 43/43 164/168 F WEST SIMSBURY CT 1:10:34 22:43
299 359 MICHAEL TURRO 14 M1319 5/5 85/85 M W HARTFORD CT 1:10:42 22:46
300 360 LINDA SCACCO 55 F5059 18/20 165/168 F W HARTFORD CT 1:11:04 22:53
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
301 192 IDA SCHNIPPER 57 F5059 19/20 166/168 F FARMINGTON CT 1:11:11 22:55
302 1048 Unkown Runner 0 O0000 50/50 51/51 O SIMSBURY CT 1:11:12 22:55
303 193 RITA LECITRAUI 83 F6099 6/6 167/168 F BLOOMFIELD CT 1:12:12 23:15
304 190 SUSAN KAMBO 59 F5059 20/20 168/168 F UNIONVILLE CT 1:12:14 23:15
5/09/2009 12:33PM
Top