The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Union Street Tavern Trot 3.5M Road Race

USA/TF Course Cert # CT09017JHP

Windsor, CT USA
09/20/2009 12:30pm
Weather: Sunny - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners 

Men: 1st Place Winner :Gregory Weaver

Women: 1st Place Winner :Rebecca Thomson

Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   272 GREGORY WEAVER        20:46  5:56 M   1/33     1/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
    2   418 PETER LAFONTAINE      21:04  6:01 M   1/44     2/189  M4049 TOLLAND            CT 
    3   291 NED KENNEDY           21:15  6:05 M   1/45     3/189  M5059 BOLTON             CT 
    4   115 KYLE MORSE            21:55  6:16 M   2/33     4/189  M2029 WATERBURY          CT 
    5   242 BILLY HAUBRICH        22:08  6:20 M   3/33     5/189  M2029 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
    6   465 ED VIANI              22:45  6:30 M   2/44     6/189  M4049 W HARTFORD         CT 
    7   385 COOPER KERR           23:08  6:37 M   1/4      7/189  M1419 WINDSOR            CT 
    8   441 KEVIN FALLON          23:14  6:39 M   3/44     8/189  M4049 WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
    9   403 CHRIS DOFRESNE        23:34  6:44 M   1/41     9/189  M3039 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
   10   369 JON MILLER            23:37  6:45 M   4/44    10/189  M4049 BURLINGTON         CT 
   11   209 ALEXANDER CHENEY      23:50  6:49 M   1/13    11/189  M0113 WINDSOR            CT 
   12   243 JOHN BARRESI          24:01  6:52 M   5/44    12/189  M4049 HARTFORD           CT 
   13   279 STEPHEN BIDWELL       24:04  6:53 M   2/41    13/189  M3039 VERNON             CT 
   14   477 BRENDAN GRANT         24:06  6:53 M   3/41    14/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
   15   306 CHARLIE SHIFLETT      24:14  6:56 M   4/33    15/189  M2029 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
   16   245 PETE ARSENAULT        24:34  7:02 M   2/45    16/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   17   480 WILL BARRIOD          24:40  7:03 M   3/45    17/189  M5059 BOLTON             CT 
   18     8 ANDREW ZYREK          24:50  7:06 M   6/44    18/189  M4049 MANCHESTER         CT 
   19   348 REBECCA THOMSON       25:01  7:09 F   1/63     1/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
   20   486 STEVEN MORSE          25:12  7:12 M   4/45    19/189  M5059 BROAD BROOK        CT 
   21   506 STEVEN SIEMIATHOSKI   25:20  7:15 M   4/41    20/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
   22   297 GREGORY LEWBART       25:22  7:15 M   5/45    21/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   23   208 DANI KENNEDY          25:28  7:17 F   1/47     2/264  F5059 BOLTON             CT 
   24   148 BRETT BELLINGER       25:29  7:17 M   5/41    22/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
   25   510 MARK LAUDATI          25:33  7:18 M   6/45    23/189  M5059 WINSTED            CT 
   26   380 DEE CARABASE          25:34  7:19 M   5/33    24/189  M2029 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   27   391 BOB BOWMAR            25:37  7:20 M   7/44    25/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
   28   138 MARK LEWIS JR         25:42  7:21 M   6/33    26/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
   29   140 ERIN LANDON           25:42  7:21 F   2/63     3/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
   30   440 AMY PAQUETTE          25:58  7:25 F   1/51     4/264  F3039 WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
   31   427 DEANNA CAPP           26:06  7:28 F   2/51     5/264  F3039 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
   32   492 TOM WALSH             26:07  7:28 O   1/1      1/1    O0000 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   33   394 PETER DEVINE          26:11  7:29 M   6/41    27/189  M3039 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
   34   507 HENRI PROUTT          26:24  7:33 M   7/33    28/189  M2029 W HARTFORD         CT 
   35   413 NICHOLE DONZELLA      26:27  7:34 F   3/51     6/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
   36    85 EMERSON EWALD         26:46  7:39 M   2/4     29/189  M1419 ELLINGTON          CT 
   37   399 JOHN HAGER            26:54  7:42 M   7/45    30/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   38   292 JAMES DUDACK          27:08  7:45 M   7/41    31/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
   39   464 PETER MICHAELSON      27:08  7:45 M   8/45    32/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   40   161 BENJAMIN BOWELL       27:10  7:46 M   8/33    33/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
   41   451 DAN NOLAN             27:12  7:47 M   8/44    34/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
   42   224 RON PEPIN             27:19  7:49 M   9/44    35/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
   43   244 RENEE SAVOIE          27:20  7:49 F   4/51     7/264  F3039 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
   44   490 TODD KAEFER           27:25  7:50 M   9/33    36/189  M2029 FARMINGTON         CT 
   45   420 MARTIN HENRY          27:32  7:52 M  10/44    37/189  M4049 BROAD BROOK        CT 
   46   478 KEVIN HUGHES          27:33  7:53 M  11/44    38/189  M4049 FARMINGTON         CT 
   47   484 RIC VILLARREAL        27:34  7:53 M   9/45    39/189  M5059 ESSEX              CT 
   48     2 RICK POIRIER          27:34  7:53 M  10/45    40/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   49   168 MICHAEL DENEEN        27:34  7:53 M  11/45    41/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   50   457 BOB MATTHEWS          27:43  7:56 M   8/41    42/189  M3039 TOLLAND            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51   326 MARK ANDERSON         27:44  7:56 M  10/33    43/189  M2029 BUZZARDS BAY       MA 
   52   214 MICHAEL RILEY         27:54  7:59 M  12/45    44/189  M5059 BLOOMFIELD         CT 
   53    96 KRISTA GALE           27:58  8:00 F   1/6      8/264  F0099 EAST GRANBY        CT 
   54   205 JASON CARON           28:01  8:01 M   9/41    45/189  M3039 AGAWAM             MA 
   55   166 BOB MACDONALD         28:06  8:02 M  12/44    46/189  M4049 FAIRFIELD          CT 
   56   104 MICHAEL CIPARELLI     28:11  8:03 M  11/33    47/189  M2029 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
   57   126 MARK HARRIS           28:12  8:04 M  13/44    48/189  M4049 BERLIN             CT 
   58    73 ANDY BRUTNELL         28:14  8:04 M  10/41    49/189  M3039 TOLLAND            CT 
   59   321 MICHAEL VOLPE         28:19  8:06 M  13/45    50/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   60   112 PETE WAKEFIELD        28:21  8:06 M  14/45    51/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   61   273 MARC SPENCER          28:28  8:08 M  11/41    52/189  M3039 ENFIELD            CT 
   62   114 BRUCE MORSE           28:31  8:09 M  15/45    53/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   63   248 NATHAN WALKER         28:32  8:09 M  12/41    54/189  M3039 MANCHESTER         CT 
   64   162 STEVE STEVENSON       28:35  8:10 M  13/41    55/189  M3039 MANCHESTER         CT 
   65   141 KEITH WOLF            28:36  8:11 M  14/44    56/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
   66   229 DEBRA OVERBEY         28:38  8:11 F   5/51     9/264  F3039                    WI 
   67   431 DANA GAGNE            28:41  8:12 M  14/41    57/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
   68   101 CAROLYNN DELSIGNORE   28:42  8:12 F   1/64    10/264  F4049 LONGMEADOW         MA 
   69    61 SEAN AUYEUNG          28:56  8:16 M  16/45    58/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   70   421 STEVE MELE            28:58  8:17 M  17/45    59/189  M5059 NORTH HAVEN        CT 
   71    65 TOM PIZZOFERRATO      29:00  8:18 M  18/45    60/189  M5059 EAST GRANBY        CT 
   72   187 KIRK GARTSIDE         29:01  8:18 M  15/41    61/189  M3039 BROAD BROOK        CT 
   73   219 PAUL BUCCHIERI        29:01  8:18 M  12/33    62/189  M2029 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
   74    21 NADIA DORVAL          29:05  8:19 F   3/63    11/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
   75    34 ROSE O'BRIEN          29:06  8:19 F   1/18    12/264  F0113 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
   76   230 FRANK BARRESI         29:15  8:22 M  15/44    63/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
   77   473 AARON WATERMAN        29:17  8:22 M  16/41    64/189  M3039 EAST GRANBY        CT 
   78    45 DONALD STANKOSKY      29:19  8:23 M  17/41    65/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
   79   320 JEREMY BYRNE          29:20  8:23 M  18/41    66/189  M3039 KILLINGWORTH       CT 
   80   267 JENNIFER MILLARD      29:20  8:23 F   4/63    13/264  F2029 SPRINGFIELD        MA 
   81   165 MEG MACDONALD         29:23  8:24 F   2/64    14/264  F4049 FAIRFIELD          CT 
   82   361 COLIN HALLORAN        29:27  8:25 M  13/33    67/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
   83   398 BILL HOCHSPRUNG       29:37  8:28 M  19/41    68/189  M3039 MIDDLETOWN         CT 
   84   408 JON LOUCKS            29:40  8:29 M  14/33    69/189  M2029 ENFIELD            CT 
   85   412 CAITLIN JOYCE         29:41  8:29 F   5/63    15/264  F2029 GRANBY             CT 
   86   429 LISA WIMBLE           29:46  8:31 F   3/64    16/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
   87   344 MICHAEL BOOTHROYD     29:49  8:32 M  20/41    70/189  M3039 STORRS             CT 
   88   107 SKIP ALFORD           29:51  8:32 M   1/5     71/189  M6069 WINDSOR            CT 
   89   222 BOB CUTLER            29:52  8:32 M  19/45    72/189  M5059 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
   90   430 SAMANTHA CARPE        30:05  8:36 F   6/63    17/264  F2029 EAST WINDSOR       CT 
   91    53 TAMARA HOUSE          30:15  8:39 F   7/63    18/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
   92   496 JIM CANNON            30:16  8:39 M  16/44    73/189  M4049 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
   93   310 NICOLE VASSALLO       30:21  8:41 F   8/63    19/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
   94   446 STEVE LOBSINGER       30:23  8:41 M  21/41    74/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
   95   233 JAMES LAUTIER         30:27  8:42 M  17/44    75/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
   96   509 LAURA GALVIN          30:28  8:43 F   4/64    20/264  F4049 WATERTOWN          CT 
   97   185 LISA HOTCHKIN         30:28  8:43 F   5/64    21/264  F4049 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
   98   404 TIM CONNELLY          30:33  8:44 M  20/45    76/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
   99   471 RICH PEASE            30:38  8:46 M  18/44    77/189  M4049 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  100    54 RUSLAN INYATKIN       30:39  8:46 M  22/41    78/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101   424 RYAN HARRINGTON       30:40  8:46 M   2/13    79/189  M0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  102   388 PATRICK MORENO        30:42  8:47 M  19/44    80/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  103   296 DIANE DERESIENSKI     30:44  8:47 F   6/64    22/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  104    13 KEITH VARRIALE        30:47  8:48 M  23/41    81/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  105   523 STEF FEDER            30:52  8:50 F   9/63    23/264  F2029 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  106   288 AMANDA BOLLACKER      30:57  8:51 F   1/11    24/264  F1419 NEWINGTON          CT 
  107   116 LAURA RHOADES         31:09  8:54 F   7/64    25/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  108   338 DAVID TANASI          31:19  8:57 M  20/44    82/189  M4049 BRISTOL            CT 
  109   521 ERICA ROTHSCHNLLD     31:23  8:58 F  10/63    26/264  F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  110   203 DON JEPSEN            31:26  8:59 M  21/44    83/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  111   428 KATHY RICHARDS        31:27  8:59 F  11/63    27/264  F2029 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  112   184 GENEVIEVE LATTIMER    31:35  9:02 F   6/51    28/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  113   373 MICHAEL ROOD          31:36  9:02 M  21/45    84/189  M5059 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  114   232 MARTHA MCKEON         31:42  9:04 F   8/64    29/264  F4049 GUILFORD           CT 
  115   157 LYNNE JOPECK          31:42  9:04 F   7/51    30/264  F3039 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  116   518 MARY FLOWERS          31:48  9:06 F  12/63    31/264  F2029 MANCHESTER         CT 
  117   376 GREG GALLA            31:51  9:06 M  24/41    85/189  M3039 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  118   106 CHRISTIAN ALFORD      31:52  9:07 M  22/44    86/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  119   172 ANNA HACKETT          31:52  9:07 F  13/63    32/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  120   439 NICOLE VANCE          31:53  9:07 F  14/63    33/264  F2029 W HARTFORD         CT 
  121   414 STANLEY BUCASAS       31:57  9:08 M  15/33    87/189  M2029 EAST HARTFORD      CT 
  122    43 KATE YEPES            31:59  9:09 F   8/51    34/264  F3039 SANDWICH           MA 
  123   294 ZACHARY KOPACZ        32:01  9:09 M   3/13    88/189  M0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  124   293 RICHARD KOPACZ        32:01  9:09 M  23/44    89/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  125   516 MICHELE BANKS         32:03  9:10 F   9/64    35/264  F4049 BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  126   298 ELLEN CHOY            32:08  9:11 F   9/51    36/264  F3039 SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
  127   125 KATE DENINO           32:09  9:11 F   2/47    37/264  F5059 WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  128   319 NEIL BREEN            32:13  9:13 M  25/41    90/189  M3039 CROMWELL           CT 
  129   110 ALICIA WAKEFIELD      32:14  9:13 F  15/63    38/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  130   206 JAY MIHALKO           32:14  9:13 M  26/41    91/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  131   211 MELISSA DAVIS         32:14  9:13 F  10/51    39/264  F3039 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  132   519 DENNISE FLOWERS       32:15  9:13 M  27/41    92/189  M3039 MANCHESTER         CT 
  133   375 ALLISON JOANIS        32:16  9:14 F  16/63    40/264  F2029 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  134   500 MIKE DORVAL           32:18  9:14 M  16/33    93/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  135   134 MEGAN FUCHSIUS        32:20  9:15 F   2/11    41/264  F1419 SAYVILLE           NY 
  136    38 TOM BUTTERFIELD       32:21  9:15 M   1/3     94/189  M7099 WINDSOR            CT 
  137   269 FRANK DAVIS           32:23  9:15 M  22/45    95/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  138   447 SUSAN LOBSINGER       32:23  9:16 F  11/51    42/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  139   250 JOHN ABBATE           32:24  9:16 M  24/44    96/189  M4049 SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  140   135 MADDY DENEEN          32:24  9:16 F   3/11    43/264  F1419 WINDSOR            CT 
  141   433 SARAH ELLSWORTH       32:26  9:16 F  12/51    44/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  142   223 DWIGHT HERNANDEZ      32:27  9:17 M  25/44    97/189  M4049 NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  143   133 EMMA CURTIS           32:27  9:17 F   4/11    45/264  F1419 FAIRFIELD          CT 
  144   144 THOMAS POWERS JR      32:32  9:18 M  26/44    98/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  145   411 MORGAN BEATTY         32:42  9:21 F   2/18    46/264  F0113 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  146   158 TARA MCCORMICK        32:46  9:22 F  13/51    47/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  147   358 MARK BRICK            32:50  9:23 M  23/45    99/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  148   159 MIKE BRANDT           32:54  9:24 M  17/33   100/189  M2029 MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  149    48 TRISH POIRIER         33:00  9:26 F  10/64    48/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  150   501 JAY MELLEY            33:14  9:30 M  24/45   101/189  M5059 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151   331 CRAIG CIMINI          33:14  9:30 M  18/33   102/189  M2029 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  152   332 KAYLEEN CIMINI        33:15  9:30 F  17/63    49/264  F2029 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  153    70 SARAH LIEBOWITZ       33:15  9:30 F  18/63    50/264  F2029 AVON               CT 
  154   454 DEBORAH SUVARINO      33:19  9:31 F  14/51    51/264  F3039 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  155   370 THOMAS AMMERMAN       33:21  9:32 M  28/41   103/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  156   491 ROBERT ODELL          33:22  9:32 M  19/33   104/189  M2029 FARMINGTON         CT 
  157   300 DIANE DUDACK          33:23  9:33 F  19/63    52/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  158   343 STACEY MUNRO          33:23  9:33 F  15/51    53/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  159   400 ERIC MAK              33:24  9:33 M  20/33   105/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  160   194 PATRICIA DAVIS        33:25  9:33 F  11/64    54/264  F4049 SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  161   502 DIANNE MULLIN         33:33  9:36 F   3/47    55/264  F5059 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  162   275 LISA LAAKSO           33:34  9:36 F  12/64    56/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  163   225 MARIAH LOMBARDI       33:45  9:39 F  16/51    57/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  164   139 MARK LEWIS            33:50  9:40 M  27/44   106/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  165   314 BRIANNE LEVASSEUR     33:53  9:41 F  20/63    58/264  F2029 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  166   359 KIMBERLEY-A LENTZ     33:57  9:42 F  17/51    59/264  F3039 DURHAM             CT 
  167   190 ADAM WISZNIAK         33:59  9:43 M  21/33   107/189  M2029 GLASTONBURY        CO 
  168   260 LYNN GILLANE          34:08  9:46 F  13/64    60/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  169   309 SARAH HARDING         34:23  9:50 F  18/51    61/264  F3039 BURLINGTON         CT 
  170     4 LORI KOKOFSKY         34:50  9:57 F  21/63    62/264  F2029 WARWICK            RI 
  171   493 GLEN PELLIGRINELLI    34:51  9:58 M  28/44   108/189  M4049 MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  172   234 ELISE BOUTIN          34:53  9:58 F  22/63    63/264  F2029 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  173   263 AMANDA ACKERSON       34:55  9:59 F   5/11    64/264  F1419 WINDSOR            CT 
  174   396 KAATHRYN RENOVESE     34:57  9:59 F  19/51    65/264  F3039 MADISON            CT 
  175   124 DOREEN JACIUS         34:59 10:00 F  20/51    66/264  F3039 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  176   517 JAN LAFAVA            35:14 10:04 F  21/51    67/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  177   164 STEPHEN REJNIAK       35:15 10:05 M  29/44   109/189  M4049 ROCKY HILL         CT 
  178   268 ROBERT BASS           35:15 10:05 M   2/5    110/189  M6069 TOLLAND            CT 
  179   472 KIM OPPERMEN          35:17 10:05 M  25/45   111/189  M5059 W HARTFORD         CT 
  180   401 MARLEEN GRANDIA       35:20 10:06 F   4/47    68/264  F5059 W HARTFORD         CT 
  181   395 ALLISON DUBE          35:34 10:10 F   3/18    69/264  F0113 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  182    15 NEAL DAVID            35:34 10:10 M  29/41   112/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  183    20 KIM THERKELSEN        35:44 10:13 F  23/63    70/264  F2029 NORTH GRANBY       CT 
  184   512 MICHAEL SCUESTER      35:45 10:13 M  26/45   113/189  M5059 MONTAGUE           MA 
  185   494 MELISSA MAERI         35:46 10:13 F  14/64    71/264  F4049 PLAINVILLE         CT 
  186   246 SUE WILLETT           35:46 10:14 F  15/64    72/264  F4049 EAST GRANBY        CO 
  187    87 JAMES DUNCAN          35:47 10:14 M  30/44   114/189  M4049 BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  188    16 KRISTIN LAFLAMME      35:48 10:14 F  24/63    73/264  F2029 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  189    76 KAREN ALCORN          35:48 10:14 F  22/51    74/264  F3039 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  190   497 KATIE HELLER          36:05 10:19 F  16/64    75/264  F4049 W HARTFORD         CT 
  191   342 CAROL SKORULSKI       36:11 10:21 F  17/64    76/264  F4049 ELLINGTON          CT 
  192   280 JENNIFER BIDWELL      36:13 10:21 F  23/51    77/264  F3039 VERNON             CT 
  193   160 AMBER BOWELL          36:17 10:22 F  25/63    78/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  194   489 STACEY ROWE           36:18 10:23 F  24/51    79/264  F3039 WESTFIELD          MA 
  195   142 TINA CASE             36:21 10:24 F   5/47    80/264  F5059 OLD SAYBROOK       CT 
  196   415 CHRIS VACA            36:24 10:24 M  22/33   115/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  197    19 PATTY ELDRIDGE        36:25 10:25 F  25/51    81/264  F3039 SUFFIELD           CT 
  198   511 STEPHANIE FAMIANO     36:26 10:25 F  26/63    82/264  F2029 SIMSBURY           CT 
  199   432 SHANNON GAGNE         36:31 10:26 F  26/51    83/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  200   425 MICHELE NEARY         36:31 10:26 F  27/51    84/264  F3039 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201   305 BERNADETTE COLEMAN    36:35 10:28 F   6/47    85/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  202   351 DARLENE STONE ADAIR   36:44 10:30 F   7/47    86/264  F5059 WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
  203   347 KAREN CONWAY          36:50 10:32 F  28/51    87/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  204   212 DAVID DAVIS           37:02 10:35 M  27/45   116/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  205   227 MARY WENNER           37:02 10:35 F  18/64    88/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  206   226 RUSS WENNER           37:02 10:35 M  31/44   117/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  207   335 DAWN SNYDER           37:03 10:36 F  19/64    89/264  F4049 BROOKFIELD         CT 
  208    33 AJ O'BRIEN            37:04 10:36 M  28/45   118/189  M5059 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  209    71 NICOLE COTTRELL       37:04 10:36 F  27/63    90/264  F2029 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  210    69 JIM MARKS             37:05 10:36 M  23/33   119/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  211   186 LEAH COLON            37:14 10:39 F  28/63    91/264  F2029 EAST HARTFORD      CT 
  212   499 STEPHEN MCGOLDRICK    37:16 10:39 M  24/33   120/189  M2029 SUFFIELD           CT 
  213   322 JUDY COOKE            37:18 10:40 F   8/47    92/264  F5059 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  214   352 AMY BERESKY           37:20 10:40 F  29/51    93/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  215   340 JIM MAGENNIS          37:21 10:41 M  29/45   121/189  M5059 CANTON             CT 
  216   423 DAVID HOOPLE          37:21 10:41 M  30/45   122/189  M5059 SIMSBURY           CT 
  217   341 GINA MAGENNIS         37:30 10:43 F   9/47    94/264  F5059 CANTON             CT 
  218   405 FRANCESCA BROSE       37:35 10:45 F   4/18    95/264  F0113 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  219   201 LINDA BIXLER          37:35 10:45 F  10/47    96/264  F5059 SUFFIELD           CT 
  220   202 RICHARD BIXLER        37:38 10:45 M  31/45   123/189  M5059 SUFFIELD           CT 
  221   262 PERLEY ACKERSON       37:38 10:46 M  32/44   124/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  222     7 PATTY ELLIS           37:40 10:46 F   6/11    97/264  F1419 WINDSOR            CT 
  223    97 WARREN MILTIMORE      37:45 10:48 M   3/5    125/189  M6069 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  224    44 AMY BIANCHI           37:54 10:50 F  30/51    98/264  F3039 SANDWICH           MA 
  225    72 MIKE BIANCHI          37:54 10:50 M  25/33   126/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  226   189 ELEANA LATTANZIO      37:58 10:51 F  29/63    99/264  F2029 GLASTONBURY        CO 
  227   188 FRANCESCA LATTANZIO   37:59 10:51 F  30/63   100/264  F2029 GLASTONBURY        CO 
  228   455 ALLISON SMITH         38:03 10:53 F  20/64   101/264  F4049 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  229   336 DAWN LENNON           38:08 10:54 F  21/64   102/264  F4049 BROOKFIELD         CT 
  230   317 BRANDON O'BRIEN       38:14 10:56 M  30/41   127/189  M3039 PORTLAND           CT 
  231   183 MARSHA HARRIS         38:16 10:56 F  31/51   103/264  F3039 TORRINGTON         CT 
  232    67 SYDNEY FARLEY         38:18 10:57 F   5/18   104/264  F0113 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  233   191 MARSHALL FOX          38:34 11:02 M  33/44   128/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  234   416 JASON FLYNN           38:35 11:02 M   4/13   129/189  M0113 DARIEN             CT 
  235   417 DAN FLYNN             38:38 11:03 M  31/41   130/189  M3039 DARIEN             CT 
  236   143 NANCY M ELLINGWOOD    38:45 11:05 F  11/47   105/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  237   200 CHRISTINA AMARANTE    38:57 11:08 F  31/63   106/264  F2029 WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  238   476 DEBORAH CHESSARL      38:59 11:09 F  12/47   107/264  F5059 BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  239   304 BREE DILLON           39:03 11:10 F  32/51   108/264  F3039 NEWINGTON          CT 
  240   422 AMY FIANO             39:07 11:11 F  22/64   109/264  F4049 MANCHESTER         CT 
  241   130 LEANNE FONTANA        39:10 11:12 F  32/63   110/264  F2029 CANTON             CT 
  242   301 CARMEN CHAMPAGNE      39:16 11:14 F  23/64   111/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  243   213 KAREN CHENEY          39:20 11:15 F  24/64   112/264  F4049 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  244    37 SEAN TANGUAY          39:21 11:15 M   5/13   131/189  M0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  245   278 MARC BRUNETTI         39:22 11:15 M  32/41   132/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  246   407 JON WEINER            39:25 11:16 M  26/33   133/189  M2029 WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  247   251 CRYSTAL ABBATE        39:26 11:16 F   7/11   113/264  F1419 SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  248   504 EDDIE SCOTT           39:30 11:18 M   6/13   134/189  M0113 WYNNEWOOD          PA 
  249   514 JACOB SCOTT           39:31 11:18 M   7/13   135/189  M0113 W HARTFORD         CT 
  250   193 PATIENCE BODEN        39:35 11:19 F  33/51   114/264  F3039 LITCHFIELD         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  251    36 FRED TANGUAY          39:40 11:20 M  32/45   136/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  252   434 SUSAN MCMANN          40:01 11:26 F  25/64   115/264  F4049 AVON               CT 
  253    27 MADISON COTE          40:03 11:27 F   6/18   116/264  F0113 AVON               CT 
  254    26 JENNIFER COTE         40:15 11:30 F  26/64   117/264  F4049 AVON               CT 
  255    42 MICHELLE LEVESQUE     40:16 11:31 F  33/63   118/264  F2029 SANDWICH           MA 
  256   122 NATE THOMAS           40:16 11:31 M   8/13   137/189  M0113 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  257   121 PETER H. THOMAS       40:23 11:33 M  33/41   138/189  M3039 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  258   249 MARY JANE ABBATE      40:35 11:36 F  27/64   119/264  F4049 SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  259     3 DEBBIE KOKOFSKY       40:43 11:38 F  13/47   120/264  F5059 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  260   113 KIM KETRINCHEK        40:44 11:39 M  33/45   139/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  261   498 SUSAN O.              40:58 11:43 F  14/47   121/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  262   149 SARAH KING            41:16 11:48 F  28/64   122/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  263   466 DERYL PEASE           41:37 11:54 M  34/44   140/189  M4049 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  264   337 SAMANTHA KENNEY       41:37 11:54 F  34/63   123/264  F2029 NORTH CONWAY       NH 
  265   247 ERIKA PANSIUS         41:38 11:54 F  35/63   124/264  F2029 MANCHESTER         CT 
  266   325 LESLIE YARSITES       42:05 12:02 F  36/63   125/264  F2029 WORCESTER          MA 
  267   218 KRIS BENSON           42:46 12:13 M  27/33   141/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  268   382 ZACHARY BREEN         42:46 12:14 M   3/4    142/189  M1419 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  269   381 SHAWN BREEN           42:57 12:17 M  34/41   143/189  M3039 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  270   488 LAURA MINELLA         43:10 12:20 F  34/51   126/264  F3039 VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
  271    57 ASHLEY MAILMAN        43:10 12:20 F  37/63   127/264  F2029 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  272    56 DUSTIN CORMIER        43:33 12:27 M  28/33   144/189  M2029 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  273   271 ELIINA WATERHOUSE     43:38 12:28 F  38/63   128/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  274   329 JOE BEAUDOIN          43:56 12:34 M  29/33   145/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  275   132 COLLEEN FONTAINE      44:07 12:37 F  35/51   129/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  276   286 HARISH PAI            44:18 12:40 M  35/41   146/189  M3039 EAST WINDSOR       CT 
  277   426 JANE LEFANTE          44:19 12:40 F  29/64   130/264  F4049 W HARTFORD         CT 
  278    82 HEATHER BUSHNELL      44:29 12:43 F  36/51   131/264  F3039 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  279   173 DIANE O'HAGAN         44:29 12:43 F  15/47   132/264  F5059 ELLINGTON          CT 
  280    39 JOHN P RIEL           44:31 12:44 M  34/45   147/189  M5059 ELLINGTON          CT 
  281   240 AMY DOHERTY           44:33 12:44 F  30/64   133/264  F4049 TOLLAND            CT 
  282   177 EVELYN MAK            45:29 13:00 F  16/47   134/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  283   463 LISA BURGARELLA       45:34 13:01 F  31/64   135/264  F4049 BOLTON             CT 
  284   384 ROBYN GRABOWSKI       45:34 13:02 F  39/63   136/264  F2029 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  285   383 CAITLIN O'MEARA       45:35 13:02 F  40/63   137/264  F2029 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  286    22 KIMBERLY BROUGHAL     45:36 13:02 F  32/64   138/264  F4049 MANCHESTER         CT 
  287    11 BRENDA BOURNE         45:41 13:04 F  33/64   139/264  F4049 VERNON             CT 
  288   216 SAMANTHA DEHAIS       45:42 13:04 F   7/18   140/264  F0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  289   215 JOHN DEHAIS           46:02 13:10 M  35/45   148/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  290   270 ALYSSA TOLISANO       46:05 13:10 F  41/63   141/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  291   474 KWAME FLUKER          46:24 13:16 M  36/41   149/189  M3039 HARTFORD           CT 
  292   241 MALCOLM CHENEY        46:51 13:23 M   4/5    150/189  M6069 WINDSOR            CT 
  293   315 ARUN YELIMELI         47:08 13:28 M  37/41   151/189  M3039 EAST WINDSOR       CT 
  294   281 ELLEN GILHOOLY        47:11 13:29 F  34/64   142/264  F4049 BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  295   111 KATHY WAKEFIELD       47:27 13:34 F  17/47   143/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  296   377 BRIDGET O'ROURKE      48:59 14:00 F  42/63   144/264  F2029 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  297   217 MARY DEHAIS           49:41 14:12 F  35/64   145/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  298   505 MARISHA EASTER        50:08 14:20 F  43/63   146/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  299   453 JASMINE FLORES        50:08 14:20 F   8/11   147/264  F1419 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  300   259 SEAN GILLANE          50:09 14:20 M  35/44   152/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  301   435 CAROL TYLER           51:02 14:35 F  18/47   148/264  F5059 SHUTESBURY         MA 
  302   402 CM BROWN              51:23 14:41 F  19/47   149/264  F5059 W HARTFORD         CT 
  303   386 KAREN GUSTAFSON       51:27 14:42 F  36/64   150/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  304   387 GINA TERCASIO         51:27 14:42 F  44/63   151/264  F2029 ENFIELD            CT 
  305   210 NANCY CHENEY          51:30 14:43 F  37/64   152/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  306   522 DIANA ARSENAULT       52:52 15:07 F  20/47   153/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  307   419 KATIE SIRON           53:27 15:17 F  21/47   154/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  308   295 EMILY KOPACZ          53:30 15:18 F   8/18   155/264  F0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  309   410 MICHELLE BULTMANN     53:31 15:18 F   9/18   156/264  F0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  310   123 MARIE MALLOY          53:34 15:19 F  38/64   157/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  311    55 KERRI SCOTT INYATKI   53:37 15:20 M  38/41   153/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  312   392 PEGGY DESHAIES        53:43 15:21 F  39/64   158/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  313   307 MICHAEL MCDONALD      54:16 15:31 M  39/41   154/189  M3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  314   308 ELIZABETH MCDONALD    54:16 15:31 F  45/63   159/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  315   131 BRYAN MAILMAN         55:04 15:44 M  30/33   155/189  M2029 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  316   199 PATRICK DOWD          55:17 15:48 M   9/13   156/189  M0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  317   483 NATHAN STOLL          55:20 15:49 M  10/13   157/189  M0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  318   253 SUSAN MCCARRON        55:31 15:52 F  40/64   160/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  319   283 MARY-KATE GILHOOLY    55:31 15:52 F  10/18   161/264  F0113 BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  320   258 DANIEL GUZZO          55:31 15:52 M  36/44   158/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  321   311 ELLEN LEVASSEUR       55:36 15:54 F  22/47   162/264  F5059 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  322    59 MATTHEW MAILMAN       55:36 15:54 M  36/45   159/189  M5059 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  323    58 LINDA MAILMAN         55:44 15:56 F  23/47   163/264  F5059 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  324   182 SUSAN GAFFNEY         56:19 16:06 F  41/64   164/264  F4049 BROAD BROOK        CT 
  325   350 ALISON ROUSE          56:21 16:06 F  46/63   165/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  326   349 BRIAN ROUSE           56:22 16:07 M  31/33   160/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  327     9 CHELSEA NEVILLE       56:36 16:11 F  47/63   166/264  F2029 MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  328   176 RAYMOND MAK           56:43 16:13 M  37/45   161/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  329    10 MONA FITZGERALD       56:44 16:13 F  24/47   167/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  330    35 BUNNI BARRESI         56:46 16:14 F   1/2    168/264  F7099 WINDSOR            CT 
  331   339 JAMES HUNTER          57:14 16:21 M  38/45   162/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  332    86 SUSAN DUNCAN          57:14 16:22 F  42/64   169/264  F4049 BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  333   520 TJ SELIG              57:15 16:22 M  39/45   163/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  334   393 JACK HORN             57:15 16:22 M  40/45   164/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  335   371 ROBERT CARROLL        57:22 16:24 M   1/1    165/189  M0099 **DATA NEEDED**    XX 
  336     0                       57:23 16:24                                                 
  337   390 JULIA MELL            57:24 16:24 F  43/64   170/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  338    12 ANGELA VARRIALE       57:50 16:32 F  37/51   171/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  339    28 JACQUELYN WALSH       57:50 16:32 F  44/64   172/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  340   316 MEGHAN CODY           57:51 16:32 F  38/51   173/264  F3039 PORTLAND           CT 
  341    77 LEONA BEVINS          57:58 16:34 F  25/47   174/264  F5059 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  342   170 KATHY KULAS (GONTHI   57:58 16:34 F  45/64   175/264  F4049 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  343   303 DANIEL OBRIEN         58:09 16:37 M  37/44   166/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  344    60 KATE LANGE            58:10 16:37 F  26/47   176/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  345   266 LUCI RIZZO            58:10 16:37 F  46/64   177/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  346   360 DIANE SANKO           58:10 16:38 F  27/47   178/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  347   302 ANNEMARIE OBRIEN      58:13 16:38 F  28/47   179/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  348   152 PETRA IACOBONI        58:35 16:45 F  48/63   180/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  349   153 LUKE BLANCHARD        58:35 16:45 M  32/33   167/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  350   458 BOB WINLAND           58:39 16:46 M  41/45   168/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  351   238 JOE THRALL            58:40 16:46 M  38/44   169/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  352   118 STEVE ERICKSON        58:41 16:46 M  42/45   170/189  M5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  353   364 AIMEE SCHAPP          58:49 16:49 F  49/63   181/264  F2029 TORRINGTON         CO 
  354   119 MARTHA ERICKSON       58:51 16:49 F   2/6    182/264  F0099 WINDSOR            CT 
  355   459 DENISE WINLAND        58:52 16:49 F  29/47   183/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  356   239 LAURIE THRALL         58:53 16:50 F  47/64   184/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  357   372 KATHLEEN CARROLL      58:53 16:50 F   3/6    185/264  F0099 **DATA NEEDED**    XX 
  358   261 RICH THERKELSEN       59:02 16:52 M  43/45   171/189  M5059 GRANBY             CT 
  359   264 THERESA THERKELSEN    59:02 16:52 F  30/47   186/264  F5059 GRANBY             CT 
  360   513 MARY SCHUSTER         59:03 16:53 F  31/47   187/264  F5059 MONTAGUE           MA 
  361   346 BAILEY KRASINSKI      59:03 16:53 F   9/11   188/264  F1419 ELLINGTON          CT 
  362   345 ANNIE SKORULSKI       59:03 16:53 F  11/18   189/264  F0113 ELLINGTON          CT 
  363   117 MICHAEL PELUSO JR     59:17 16:57 M  44/45   172/189  M5059 ENFIELD            CT 
  364   256 LEAH GONCALVES        59:29 17:00 F  12/18   190/264  F0113 NEWINGTON          CT 
  365   257 ERIC PERHALA          59:31 17:01 M  40/41   173/189  M3039 NEWINGTON          CT 
  366   255 MARIA GONCALVES       59:31 17:01 F  39/51   191/264  F3039 NEWINGTON          CT 
  367   482 SHAWNA MARKEL         59:38 17:03 F  40/51   192/264  F3039 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  368   481 KELLY FREEMAN         59:38 17:03 F  41/51   193/264  F3039 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  369   485 SHARON LOUCKS         59:53 17:07 F  32/47   194/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  370    51 LYNNE DOWD          1:00:11 17:12 F  33/47   195/264  F5059 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  371    50 THOM BLAKLEY        1:00:11 17:12 M  39/44   174/189  M4049 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  372   487 SHARON KEYES        1:00:17 17:14 F  34/47   196/264  F5059 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  373   192 LAURIE DILLON       1:00:18 17:14 F  48/64   197/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  374   277 LAUREL COX          1:00:18 17:14 F  42/51   198/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  375   365 DEBBI SCHAPP        1:00:49 17:23 F  49/64   199/264  F4049 TORRINGTON         CO 
  376   252 BOB MCCARRON        1:00:56 17:25 M  40/44   175/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  377   282 JUSTIN GILHOOLY     1:00:56 17:25 M  41/44   176/189  M4049 BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  378   437 KARINA WATERHOUSE   1:01:26 17:34 F  10/11   200/264  F1419 WINDSOR            CT 
  379   450 ELIZABETH WATERHOUS 1:01:27 17:34 F  50/64   201/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  380   448 JESSICA CARILLI     1:01:27 17:34 F  50/63   202/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  381   469 KAREN WOLF          1:01:27 17:34 F  51/64   203/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  382   318 SARA BREEN          1:01:28 17:34 F  43/51   204/264  F3039 CROMWELL           CT 
  383   467 LEAH FARRELLY       1:02:06 17:45 F  51/63   205/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  384   366 TERRI FAUCHER       1:02:09 17:46 F  52/64   206/264  F4049 POQUONOCK          CT 
  385   367 MICHAEL FAUCHER     1:02:10 17:46 M  45/45   177/189  M5059 POQUONOCK          CT 
  386   327 PAT HUSTUS          1:02:10 17:46 F  53/64   207/264  F4049 EASTFORD           CT 
  387   231 KELLEY PEARSON      1:02:11 17:46 F  54/64   208/264  F4049 NEW HARTFORD       CT 
  388   330 CLAIR PECKHAM       1:02:27 17:51 F  35/47   209/264  F5059 NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  389    78 APRIL GUZZO         1:02:29 17:51 F  36/47   210/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  390   155 SARA GLAD           1:02:31 17:52 F  37/47   211/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  391   154 JENNIFER GLAD       1:02:31 17:52 F  52/63   212/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  392    79 DANIEL GUZZO        1:02:47 17:57 M  42/44   178/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  393   198 KERI DOWD           1:02:56 17:59 F  13/18   213/264  F0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  394   197 CONNOR DOWD         1:02:57 17:59 M  11/13   179/189  M0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  395   196 CHRISTOPHER DOWD    1:02:57 17:59 M  12/13   180/189  M0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  396   515 KATIE BLANCHI       1:02:58 18:00 F  53/63   214/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  397   195 COLLEEN DOWD        1:02:59 18:00 F  44/51   215/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  398   495 CORINNA MARSH       1:03:01 18:01 F  14/18   216/264  F0113 BRISTOL            CT 
  399   235 GAIL ALVORD         1:03:01 18:01 F  38/47   217/264  F5059 AVON               CT 
  400   442 KATY ALVORD         1:03:07 18:02 F  54/63   218/264  F2029 W HARTFORD         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  401   236 LINDA LANDRIGAN     1:03:07 18:02 F  39/47   219/264  F5059 SIMSBURY           CT 
  402   443 PEGGY BARTH         1:03:12 18:04 F  40/47   220/264  F5059 SIMSBURY           CT 
  403    92 BRYAN HEALY         1:03:51 18:15 M  41/41   181/189  M3039 WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  404   468 DAMANS PORCE        1:04:14 18:21 F  45/51   221/264  F3039 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  405    99 NANCY JALBERT       1:04:19 18:23 F  41/47   222/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  406   105 BETH STORY          1:05:03 18:35 F  42/47   223/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  407    91 MAURA HEALY         1:05:03 18:36 F  46/51   224/264  F3039 WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  408   409 STEVEN BULTMANN     1:05:09 18:37 M  43/44   182/189  M4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  409   368 FRAN ELLIGERS       1:05:10 18:37 F  43/47   225/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  410   503 HEIDI TURGEON       1:05:31 18:43 F  44/47   226/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  411   178 VIRGINIA ERNST      1:05:31 18:44 F  55/64   227/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  412   470 KAREN LYSOGORSKI    1:05:31 18:44 F  56/64   228/264  F4049 SUFFIELD           CT 
  413   479 LAURIE DEMEN        1:05:46 18:48 F  45/47   229/264  F5059 WINDSOR            CT 
  414   475 GILBERTO ROSARIO    1:05:46 18:48 M  13/13   183/189  M0113 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  415   449 ALLISON WATERHOUSE  1:06:02 18:52 F  55/63   230/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  416   436 DOTTIE DONNER       1:07:51 19:23 F  57/64   231/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  417   276 RACHEL FARNER       1:07:54 19:24 F  56/63   232/264  F2029 SOUTHWICK          MA 
  418   274 RACHEL KACZMARCZYK  1:09:09 19:46 F  57/63   233/264  F2029 SOUTHWICK          MA 
  419   100 DAVID JALBERT       1:09:13 19:47 M   5/5    184/189  M6069 WINDSOR            CT 
  420     5 NANCY CARON         1:09:15 19:48 F  47/51   234/264  F3039 ENFIELD            CT 
  421    64 PERRY KOKOFSKY      1:09:15 19:48 F  46/47   235/264  F5059 EAST WINDSOR       CT 
  422   150 LISA JOHANSEN       1:09:28 19:51 F  58/63   236/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  423   151 BRANDON MCGEARY     1:09:29 19:52 M  33/33   185/189  M2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  424   146 JOSEPH KILLEY       1:09:36 19:54 M   4/4    186/189  M1419 WINDSOR            CT 
  425   145 JOYCE JOHANSEN      1:10:02 20:01 F  58/64   237/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  426   444 AMANDA SZYMANSKI    1:10:02 20:01 F  59/63   238/264  F2029 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
  427   438 MARIA DANNER        1:10:06 20:02 F  60/63   239/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  428     6 CHRISTINE H LAW     1:10:08 20:03 F   1/2    240/264  F6069 WINDSOR            CT 
  429   378 EMILY GUAY          1:10:08 20:03 F  61/63   241/264  F2029 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  430   379 SALLY GUAY          1:10:31 20:09 F   2/2    242/264  F6069 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  431   374 TRICIA SCHROFFNER   1:10:32 20:09 F  48/51   243/264  F3039 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  432    94 KAYA DOSHI          1:10:35 20:10 F  15/18   244/264  F0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  433    95 JEYNA DOSHI         1:10:39 20:12 F  16/18   245/264  F0113 WINDSOR            CT 
  434    93 LORA MASON          1:10:45 20:13 F  59/64   246/264  F4049 WINDSOR            CT 
  435   456 VANESSA NEWMAN      1:10:46 20:14 F  17/18   247/264  F0113 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  436   357 GRACE FLYNN         1:10:54 20:16 F   4/6    248/264  F0099 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  437   356 HELEN FLYNN         1:10:57 20:17 F   5/6    249/264  F0099 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  438   355 CHRISTINE RUA       1:11:02 20:18 F   6/6    250/264  F0099 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  439   324 DAWN FLANAGAN       1:11:03 20:18 F  60/64   251/264  F4049 EAST GRANBY        CT 
  440   445 MEGAN FLYNN         1:11:04 20:18 F  11/11   252/264  F1419 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  441   462 SUE FLYNN           1:11:09 20:20 F  61/64   253/264  F4049 WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
  442    75 ED FLYNN            1:11:18 20:23 M   2/3    187/189  M7099 NARRAGANSETT       RI 
  443    74 DOROTHY FLYNN       1:11:21 20:23 F   2/2    254/264  F7099 NARRAGANSETT       RI 
  444   406 LIZ SCOTT           1:11:23 20:24 F  49/51   255/264  F3039 WYNNEWOOD          PA 
  445   524 MARIANNE MICHALEK   1:11:28 20:26 F  62/64   256/264  F4049 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  446   397 MELISSA TRINKS      1:11:43 20:30 F  62/63   257/264  F2029 WINDSOR            CT 
  447   136 SHAUNDRA FARLEY     1:11:43 20:30 F  50/51   258/264  F3039 WINDSOR            CT 
  448   508 PAM HOWARD          1:17:22 22:07 F  63/64   259/264  F4049 WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  449   265 TRACY LECLERC       1:17:23 22:07 F  51/51   260/264  F3039 TERRYVILLE         CT 
  450   363 SARAH LARSEN        1:17:27 22:08 F  63/63   261/264  F2029 PLANTSVILLE        CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  451   460 MICHAEL SHAUK       1:17:47 22:14 M  44/44   188/189  M4049 W HARTFORD         CT 
  452   461 JANE SHAUK          1:19:25 22:42 F  64/64   262/264  F4049 W HARTFORD         CT 
  453    83 ANNMARIE EWALD      1:19:26 22:42 F  47/47   263/264  F5059 ELLINGTON          CT 
  454    84 GABRIELA EWALD      1:19:27 22:42 F  18/18   264/264  F0113 ELLINGTON          CT 
  455    40 LEONARD SWADE       1:19:28 22:43 M   3/3    189/189  M7099 WINDSOR            CT 
   9/20/2009  5:11PM 
                 
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.