Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
1 140 MATTHEW ROLOFF 31 M3039 1/20 1/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 31:49 5:53
2 175 BRYAN FEITEL 41 M4049 1/29 2/104 M HADDAM CT 33:43 6:14
3 212 TODD BENNETT 38 M3039 2/20 3/104 M COLUMBIA CT 34:19 6:21
4 168 NED KENNEDY 50 M5059 1/23 4/104 M BOLTON CT 34:42 6:25
5 85 KYLE SHAW 15 M1418 1/5 5/104 M LEBANON CT 35:03 6:29
6 146 CHRISTOPHER JOE 35 M3039 3/20 6/104 M WETHERSFIELD CT 35:46 6:37
7 14 JAMES STOLARONEK 24 M1929 1/10 7/104 M NORWICH CT 36:12 6:42
8 187 KEVIN MARKOWSKI 51 M5059 2/23 8/104 M MIDDLETOWN CT 36:43 6:48
9 181 JONATHAN GEARY 24 M1929 2/10 9/104 M MERIDEN CT 36:47 6:48
10 58 MARC MULDOON 35 M3039 4/20 10/104 M MARLBOROUGH CT 36:49 6:49
11 30 DAN CAMPBELL 30 M3039 5/20 11/104 M OAKDALE CT 37:21 6:55
12 32 KEN HAGEMAN 46 M4049 2/29 12/104 M COLCHESTER CT 37:32 6:57
13 87 CONNOR GRALTON 11 M0113 1/3 13/104 M GALES FERRY CT 37:34 6:57
14 34 TIM ADAMS 32 M3039 6/20 14/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 37:36 6:57
15 46 DAVE JACOBS 63 M6069 1/13 15/104 M NIANTIC CT 37:43 6:59
16 215 JON SCHLIDT 30 M3039 7/20 16/104 M EAST HARTFORD CT 37:50 7:00
17 92 JESSICA RURKA 33 F3039 1/20 1/99 F EAST HAMPTON CT 37:55 7:01
18 178 CLIFF COLLINS 49 M4049 3/29 17/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 37:59 7:02
19 77 TIM SMITH 61 M6069 2/13 18/104 M NORWICH CT 38:06 7:03
20 166 JOHN HAYDEN 44 M4049 4/29 19/104 M CHESHIRE CT 38:26 7:07
21 162 ED DREW 53 M5059 3/23 20/104 M MIDDLETOWN CT 38:30 7:07
22 180 NED SMMITH 23 M1929 3/10 21/104 M BOLTON CT 38:45 7:10
23 211 HAL BENNETT 67 M6069 3/13 22/104 M COLUMBIA CT 39:21 7:17
24 206 GRACE JENSEN 46 F4049 1/31 2/99 F HADLYME CT 39:30 7:18
25 221 TROY TASSIER 38 M3039 8/20 23/104 M BRONXVILLE NY 39:38 7:20
26 117 PAUL ANDRUSKIEWICZ 50 M5059 4/23 24/104 M PRESTON CT 39:41 7:21
27 66 BRAD PEARCE 53 M5059 5/23 25/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 40:03 7:25
28 67 WILLY JEZEK 57 M5059 6/23 26/104 M EAST HADDAM CT 40:13 7:26
29 189 JEFF LAFUER 41 M4049 5/29 27/104 M HEBRON CT 40:20 7:28
30 137 HEIDI GEHMAN 43 F4049 2/31 3/99 F HARTFORD CT 40:22 7:28
31 62 PATRICK REAVEY 50 M5059 7/23 28/104 M COLCHESTER CT 40:39 7:31
32 150 JAMES LAMOUREUX 45 M4049 6/29 29/104 M DAYVILLE CT 40:41 7:32
33 84 MANJ LALL 39 M3039 9/20 30/104 M EAST LYME CT 40:50 7:33
34 160 THOMAS PRAISNER 40 M4049 7/29 31/104 M COLCHESTER CT 41:00 7:35
35 82 JOHN KREEGER 51 M5059 8/23 32/104 M OAKDALE CT 41:24 7:40
36 78 JOANN DEMICCO 48 F4049 3/31 4/99 F PLAINVILLE CT 42:07 7:48
37 167 GUY PULINNO 64 M6069 4/13 33/104 M MOODUS CT 42:09 7:48
38 157 DAVID FLAGG 35 M3039 10/20 34/104 M EAST HADDAM CT 42:12 7:48
39 44 SAHMON FALLAHIAN 27 M1929 4/10 35/104 M FARMINGTON CT 42:17 7:49
40 47 CARLY STROICH-EISLE 29 F1929 1/24 5/99 F NORWICH CT 42:17 7:49
41 89 BOB GRALTON 41 M4049 8/29 36/104 M GALES FERRY CT 42:25 7:51
42 122 TOM COMBS 0 M0099 1/1 37/104 M JACKSONVILLE FL 42:27 7:51
43 144 CONOR BROSNAN 27 M1929 5/10 38/104 M HOPKINTON MA 42:46 7:55
44 36 KEVIN O'CONNOR 42 M4049 9/29 39/104 M BRISTOL CT 42:48 7:55
45 109 ROB VIVARI 47 M4049 10/29 40/104 M MERIDEN CT 42:52 7:56
46 113 DEIRDRE AHERN 42 F4049 4/31 6/99 F SALEM CT 43:46 8:06
47 133 SIOBHAN SKOWRONEK 25 F1929 2/24 7/99 F CROMWELL CT 43:48 8:06
48 4 WILLIAM CARSON 45 M4049 11/29 41/104 M COLCHESTER CT 44:03 8:09
49 55 JAMIE ROACH-DECKER 50 F5059 1/12 8/99 F COLCHESTER CT 44:20 8:12
50 90 DEAN BERARDI 48 M4049 12/29 42/104 M GRISWOLD CT 44:21 8:12
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
51 188 WILLIAM VARHUE 45 M4049 13/29 43/104 M MIDDLETOWN CT 44:22 8:12
52 59 BECKY MULDOON 35 F3039 2/20 9/99 F MARLBOROUGH CT 44:22 8:13
53 24 RENIE BESAW 46 F4049 5/31 10/99 F COLCHESTER CT 44:32 8:14
54 56 WILLIAM GORCZYCA 47 M4049 14/29 44/104 M NORTH STONINGTON CT 44:36 8:15
55 120 STEVE HASS 44 M4049 15/29 45/104 M GREENWICH CT 44:45 8:17
56 219 KATELYN RANDKU 20 F1929 3/24 11/99 F COLCHESTER CT 44:46 8:17
57 193 ROB BOISSONNEAULT 45 M4049 16/29 46/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 44:57 8:19
58 153 CHARLIE ROBINSON 21 M1929 6/10 47/104 M SALEM CT 45:03 8:20
59 33 TIM CURTIS 66 M6069 5/13 48/104 M COLCHESTER CT 45:10 8:21
60 174 KARL SCHACHTNER 54 M5059 9/23 49/104 M MARLBOROUGH CT 45:16 8:22
61 216 HALLA LAMSDOTTIR 36 F3039 3/20 12/99 F CHESHIRE CT 45:21 8:23
62 155 ALAN MCCALL 59 M5059 10/23 50/104 M MANCHESTER CT 45:25 8:24
63 23 SHERRI CONDON 44 F4049 6/31 13/99 F MIDDLETOWN CT 45:30 8:25
64 101 MIKE BYRNE 42 M4049 17/29 51/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 45:34 8:26
65 163 CARY CHADWICK 26 F1929 4/24 14/99 F HIGGANUM CT 45:50 8:29
66 169 KATHY LEBEAN 42 F4049 7/31 15/99 F NORTHAMPTON MA 45:55 8:30
67 68 MARY SCALLION 24 F1929 5/24 16/99 F HAMDEN CT 46:04 8:31
68 27 JOHN NATALE 47 M4049 18/29 52/104 M EAST HADDAM CT 46:05 8:32
69 198 NICK MICOLETTI 15 M1418 2/5 53/104 M ANDOVER CT 46:10 8:32
70 126 SHANNON HEIST 23 F1929 6/24 17/99 F NORWICH CT 46:19 8:34
71 159 CLEM MCGRATH 69 M6069 6/13 54/104 M COLCHESTER CT 46:34 8:37
72 110 MICHAEL GIORDANO 27 M1929 7/10 55/104 M DURHAM CT 46:35 8:37
73 60 LESLIE ALLEN 26 F1929 7/24 18/99 F NEW HAVEN CT 46:36 8:37
74 130 CRAIG FRIEND 45 M4049 19/29 56/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 46:45 8:39
75 17 JULIE HOLZWORTH 36 F3039 4/20 19/99 F OAKDALE CT 47:14 8:44
76 102 LYLETTE OZIMEK 24 F1929 8/24 20/99 F NORWALK CT 47:24 8:46
77 26 EMILY LUND 17 F1418 1/6 21/99 F MOODUS CT 47:24 8:46
78 114 AMALIA APOSTOLERIS 45 F4049 8/31 22/99 F MOODUS CT 47:30 8:47
79 205 ADAM WILLIAMSON 30 M3039 11/20 57/104 M COLCHESTER CT 47:43 8:50
80 20 TOM BAKER 65 M6069 7/13 58/104 M OAKDALE CT 47:46 8:50
81 104 MICHAEL CROWLEY 53 M5059 11/23 59/104 M BURLINGTON CT 47:52 8:51
82 38 DIANE BALLEK 47 F4049 9/31 23/99 F EAST HADDAM CT 47:56 8:52
83 158 BOB MASSARO 65 M6069 8/13 60/104 M CHICOPEE MA 47:59 8:53
84 199 TIM MURPHY 44 M4049 20/29 61/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 48:01 8:53
85 203 STEVE PETERSEN 31 M3039 12/20 62/104 M NORWICH CT 48:06 8:54
86 152 AJ BIRMINGHAM 17 M1418 3/5 63/104 M ROCKY HILL CT 48:08 8:54
87 108 CLIFFORD LOMBARDO 56 M5059 12/23 64/104 M CROMWELL CT 48:09 8:54
88 139 MICHAEL ROBINSON 42 M4049 21/29 65/104 M HARTFORD CT 48:15 8:56
89 186 AMANDA SHIMAN 27 F1929 9/24 24/99 F MYSTIC CT 48:25 8:57
90 119 TIM CASTILLO 46 M4049 22/29 66/104 M MIDDLETOWN CT 48:26 8:58
91 75 SARA KAY 39 F3039 5/20 25/99 F EAST HADDAM CT 48:28 8:58
92 28 ADRIAN NATALE 17 F1418 2/6 26/99 F EAST HADDAM CT 48:29 8:58
93 151 CHRIS YOUNG 32 M3039 13/20 67/104 M COLCHESTER CT 48:31 8:58
94 147 JENNIFER DORL 42 F4049 10/31 27/99 F MANCHESTER CT 48:40 9:00
95 173 CHEYENNE BALLSIEPER 15 F1418 3/6 28/99 F LEBANON CT 48:49 9:02
96 172 SIERRA BALLSIEPER 13 F0113 1/2 29/99 F LEBANON CT 49:10 9:06
97 171 PETER BALLSIEPER 43 M4049 23/29 68/104 M LEBANON CT 49:12 9:06
98 184 PHILIP STOLARONEK 34 M3039 14/20 69/104 M JEWETT CITY CT 49:13 9:06
99 8 MICHELLE HIER 27 F1929 10/24 30/99 F COVENTRY CT 49:41 9:11
100 128 ANDREA HASSELBACKER 24 F1929 11/24 31/99 F CAMBRIDGE MA 49:58 9:15
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
101 156 CRAIG SCRIVANO 41 M4049 24/29 70/104 M COLCHESTER CT 49:58 9:15
102 209 MARYLOU WHITE 53 F5059 2/12 32/99 F BOLTON CT 49:59 9:15
103 88 DEBORAH OLSEN 50 F5059 3/12 33/99 F HADDAM NECK CT 50:25 9:20
104 83 SUE TURNQUIST 51 F5059 4/12 34/99 F OAKDALE CT 50:33 9:21
105 48 LARRY WOOD 63 M6069 9/13 71/104 M WALLINGFORD CT 50:40 9:22
106 97 GLENN PILCZAK 48 M4049 25/29 72/104 M WETHERSFIELD CT 50:54 9:25
107 42 SHARON REINER 52 F5059 5/12 35/99 F MARLBOROUGH CT 51:00 9:26
108 164 ALAN CHADWICK 61 M6069 10/13 73/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 51:05 9:27
109 138 HILARY KREITNER 40 F4049 11/31 36/99 F COLCHESTER CT 51:07 9:27
110 161 ALET VANBEEK 39 F3039 6/20 37/99 F COLCHESTER CT 51:14 9:29
111 176 EDDIE GORELKI 55 M5059 13/23 74/104 M FARMINGTON CT 51:20 9:30
112 190 MATT TUCKER 31 M3039 15/20 75/104 M OLD SAYBROOK CT 51:29 9:31
113 19 AMY DONLE 34 F3039 7/20 38/99 F ENFIELD CT 51:30 9:32
114 195 MARSHA REGAN 44 F4049 12/31 39/99 F NEW LONDON CT 51:33 9:32
115 220 COLBY DECHER 10 M0113 2/3 76/104 M COLCHESTER CT 51:39 9:33
116 39 SAMUEL BALLEK 17 M1418 4/5 77/104 M EAST HADDAM CT 51:39 9:33
117 141 CAROLYN ENNIS 31 F3039 8/20 40/99 F WEST HARTFORD CT 51:50 9:35
118 134 REBECCA ALSFELD 40 F4049 13/31 41/99 F FOSTER RI 51:53 9:36
119 149 KELLI BELARDI 41 F4049 14/31 42/99 F ROCKY HILL CT 52:01 9:37
120 125 KATHERINE FRY 29 F1929 12/24 43/99 F GREENWICH CT 52:23 9:41
121 183 JACK MARSHALL 60 M6069 11/13 78/104 M MIDDLETOWN CT 52:28 9:42
122 131 TAYLOR MARSH 14 M1418 5/5 79/104 M COLCHESTER CT 52:34 9:43
123 96 SUZANNE MIODUSZEWSK 46 F4049 15/31 44/99 F PLAINFIELD CT 52:37 9:44
124 91 TRACY DAVILA 35 F3039 9/20 45/99 F EAST HAMPTON CT 52:39 9:44
125 31 MICHELLE DABROWSKI 24 F1929 13/24 46/99 F MARLBOROUGH CT 53:03 9:49
126 79 NICHOLE ROCZNIAK 17 F1418 4/6 47/99 F EAST HADDAM CT 53:24 9:53
127 74 CHRIS FINCH 19 M1929 8/10 80/104 M EAST HADDAM CT 53:27 9:53
128 86 GRACE ANDERSON 26 F1929 14/24 48/99 F CROMWELL CT 53:35 9:55
129 148 DANIEL BOWDLER 27 M1929 9/10 81/104 M WATERBURY CT 53:44 9:56
130 170 STEPHEN RICHARDSON 49 M4049 26/29 82/104 M HOLYOKE MA 53:53 9:58
131 98 SARAH KRAUSS 18 F1418 5/6 49/99 F ENFIELD CT 54:02 10:00
132 95 LINDA KEENE 48 F4049 16/31 50/99 F ENFIELD CT 54:03 10:00
133 218 ERIK RANDLOV 45 M4049 27/29 83/104 M COLCHESTER CT 54:10 10:01
134 70 CAROLYNE GATESY 58 F5059 6/12 51/99 F GLASTONBURY CT 54:14 10:02
135 116 BRUCE GRISAFE 55 M5059 14/23 84/104 M SALEM CT 54:29 10:05
136 217 KAREN ROGERS 59 F5059 7/12 52/99 F CLINTON CT 54:36 10:06
137 37 LOUISE WICKHAM 18 F1418 6/6 53/99 F COLCHESTER CT 54:39 10:06
138 194 AMY NIXON 51 F5059 8/12 54/99 F NEW LONDON CT 54:40 10:07
139 49 JUDITH MCGRATH 67 F6069 1/4 55/99 F COLCHESTER CT 54:43 10:07
140 135 JEFF BOULAY 30 M3039 16/20 85/104 M NEW BRITAIN CT 54:45 10:08
141 196 LOUISE HANRAHAN 46 F4049 17/31 56/99 F NEW LONDON CT 54:51 10:09
142 13 TRACY DUENZL 45 F4049 18/31 57/99 F COLUMBIA CT 55:26 10:15
143 142 KALPENDU PAREKH 34 M3039 17/20 86/104 M COLCHESTER CT 55:35 10:17
144 177 LINDA COLLINS 48 F4049 19/31 58/99 F EAST HAMPTON CT 55:58 10:21
145 204 BROOKE ALLEN 30 F3039 10/20 59/99 F QUAKER HILL CT 56:03 10:22
146 80 TIM KYSER 52 M5059 15/23 87/104 M COLCHESTER CT 56:16 10:24
147 57 STEVEN DAVIS 54 M5059 16/23 88/104 M NEW HARTFORD CT 56:16 10:25
148 99 TIMOTHY LAMP 51 M5059 17/23 89/104 M COLCHESTER CT 56:28 10:27
149 145 LISA TON 23 F1929 15/24 60/99 F PRESTON CT 56:29 10:27
150 65 FARRAH HUSSEY 32 F3039 11/20 61/99 F MANSFIELD CENTER CT 56:41 10:29
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
151 29 ANNA MAJOCHA 39 F3039 12/20 62/99 F MARLBOROUGH CT 57:07 10:34
152 207 GAIL WHITE 45 F4049 20/31 63/99 F UNCASVILLE CT 57:18 10:36
153 21 PAT BAKER 64 F6069 2/4 64/99 F OAKDALE CT 57:33 10:39
154 52 MEGHAN TRACEY 23 F1929 16/24 65/99 F WEST HARTFORD CT 58:11 10:46
155 3 JANE CARSON 46 F4049 21/31 66/99 F COLCHESTER CT 58:12 10:46
156 64 PAT HAWTHORNE 38 F3039 13/20 67/99 F MANSFIELD CENTER CT 58:15 10:46
157 53 PETER TRACEY 50 M5059 18/23 90/104 M WEST HARTFORD CT 58:18 10:47
158 202 JEFF EMERICH 32 M3039 18/20 91/104 M QUAKER HILL CT 58:40 10:51
159 136 BRYAN SHOGREN 40 M4049 28/29 92/104 M EAST HAMPTON CT 59:03 10:55
160 129 KEN RAWN 66 M6069 12/13 93/104 M STORRS CT 59:28 11:00
161 15 ANDREW LOWREY 34 M3039 19/20 94/104 M EAST HAVEN CT 59:55 11:05
162 121 KRISTEN COUTU 41 F4049 22/31 68/99 F MOOSUP CT 1:00:00 11:06
163 213 AMANDA AUGERI 25 F1929 17/24 69/99 F MIDDLETOWN CT 1:00:18 11:09
164 214 GEORGE COLLI 29 M1929 10/10 95/104 M SUFFIELD CT 1:00:20 11:10
165 107 KAREN PORZIO 27 F1929 18/24 70/99 F COLCHESTER CT 1:00:21 11:10
166 81 SARAH KYSER 23 F1929 19/24 71/99 F COLCHESTER CT 1:00:35 11:12
167 22 KATHERINE GILL 33 F3039 14/20 72/99 F MIDDLETOWN CT 1:00:53 11:16
168 16 KERRY STEPHENSON 28 F1929 20/24 73/99 F EAST HAVEN CT 1:01:02 11:17
169 72 KELLY ROBINSON 37 F3039 15/20 74/99 F BOSTON MA 1:01:42 11:25
170 50 NANCY NIENBERG 39 F3039 16/20 75/99 F BROOKLYN NY 1:01:43 11:25
171 11 LEAH GOLD 27 F1929 21/24 76/99 F MARLBOROUGH CT 1:01:46 11:26
172 143 AMISHA PAREKH DE CA 29 F1929 22/24 77/99 F COLCHESTER CT 1:01:53 11:27
173 41 LARRY BOULEY 47 M4049 29/29 96/104 M COLCHESTER CT 1:01:54 11:27
174 111 MARY GILL 47 F4049 23/31 78/99 F HADDAM NECK CT 1:01:55 11:27
175 197 CHERYL MOROSKY 37 F3039 17/20 79/99 F WATERFORD CT 1:02:34 11:34
176 100 ANDREA LAMP 48 F4049 24/31 80/99 F COLCHESTER CT 1:02:56 11:38
177 165 KRIS KOZUCH 52 F5059 9/12 81/99 F HOLYOKE MA 1:02:56 11:38
178 192 JANICE FRESCHLIN 37 F3039 18/20 82/99 F BOLTON CT 1:03:04 11:40
179 179 DONALD LORRO 51 M5059 19/23 97/104 M COLCHESTER CT 1:03:05 11:40
180 105 JUDI CROWLEY 50 F5059 10/12 83/99 F BURLINGTON CT 1:03:06 11:40
181 210 JENNIFER OLSEN 36 F3039 19/20 84/99 F GLASTONBURY CT 1:03:14 11:42
182 45 KONRAD KAROLCZUK 56 M5059 20/23 98/104 M WINDSOR LOCKS CT 1:03:32 11:45
183 112 ASHLEY NEWTON 27 F1929 23/24 85/99 F MERIDEN CT 1:04:19 11:54
184 191 JOAN HAGEMAN 66 F6069 3/4 86/99 F COLCHESTER CT 1:04:47 11:59
185 185 ESTHER MACHNIK 24 F1929 24/24 87/99 F BOLTON CT 1:05:05 12:02
186 63 GRETCHEN BERKE 42 F4049 25/31 88/99 F EAST HAMPTON CT 1:05:14 12:04
187 1 STEPHEN PETRO 33 M3039 20/20 99/104 M WALLINGFORD CT 1:05:31 12:07
188 132 EDWARD SKOWRONEK 58 M5059 21/23 100/104 M CROMWELL CT 1:05:54 12:11
189 201 DJ QUINN 11 M0113 3/3 101/104 M COLCHESTER CT 1:07:48 12:32
190 69 MARGARET MALAQUIAS 43 F4049 26/31 89/99 F IVORYTON CT 1:07:50 12:33
191 103 MARIE CAPPUCCIO 48 F4049 27/31 90/99 F OAKDALE CT 1:08:49 12:44
192 61 KATHERINE ZYGMONT 43 F4049 28/31 91/99 F MIDDLETOWN CT 1:09:10 12:47
193 154 CASHAY POUDRIER 12 F0113 2/2 92/99 F CHAPLIN CT 1:09:20 12:49
194 51 JANNA MAGANA 39 F3039 20/20 93/99 F COLCHESTER CT 1:09:51 12:55
195 106 CHET REED 56 M5059 22/23 102/104 M BRISTOL CT 1:10:14 12:59
196 208 RICH WHITE 53 M5059 23/23 103/104 M BOLTON CT 1:10:26 13:02
197 200 CECELIA GRISAFE 53 F5059 11/12 94/99 F SALEM CT 1:15:32 13:58
198 40 KAREN BOULEY 46 F4049 29/31 95/99 F COLCHESTER CT 1:19:02 14:37
199 182 DENNIS ZAJEHOWSKI 65 M6069 13/13 104/104 M JEWETT CITY CT 1:22:13 15:12
200 43 KAREN GODBOUT 48 F4049 30/31 96/99 F COLCHESTER CT 1:24:31 15:38
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
201 127 YOLANDA LOWE 62 F6069 4/4 97/99 F IVORYTON CT 1:31:33 16:56
202 54 IRENE CORSINO 51 F5059 12/12 98/99 F SOUTH LYME CT 1:31:34 16:56
203 222 V AROHO 47 F4049 31/31 99/99 F GUILFORD CT 1:31:35 16:56
5/09/2009 12:33PM
Top