The Last Mile Race Management Co.

MMRF Race for Researsch 5K Road Race

New Canaan , CT USA
06/07/2009 9:00am
Weather: Sunny - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Nadeem Ahmad

Women: 1st Place Winner :Liz Herbert

Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Place No.   Name                              Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================================= === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
    1    13 NADEEM AHMAD                       42 M4044   1/13     1/152  M   16:46  5:24 
    2    91 NICHOLAS HULL                      17 M1519   1/9      2/152  M   17:45  5:43 
    3   294 JACOB HUGHES                       22 M2024   1/4      3/152  M   17:50  5:45 
    4   100 MICHAEL JOHNSTON                   14 M1014   1/25     4/152  M   18:17  5:54 
    5   296 NICK SYKES                         18 M1519   2/9      5/152  M   18:17  5:54 
    6   298 MARIO LONGO                        37 M3539   1/12     6/152  M   18:41  6:01 
    7   268 MICHAEL NUAZIA                     38 M3539   2/12     7/152  M   19:28  6:16 
    8   174 GUY RIEGEL                         52 M5054   1/15     8/152  M   19:33  6:18 
    9   253 MALE RUNNER                         0 M0099   1/4      9/152  M   19:45  6:22 
   10   432 TOM HOLLAND                        40 M4044   2/13    10/152  M   19:47  6:22 
   11   415 LIZ HERBERT                        40 F4044   1/17     1/154  F   20:32  6:37 
   12    20 JOHN BARGIUK                       42 M4044   3/13    11/152  M   20:38  6:39 
   13   349 TIM LOONEY                         43 M4044   4/13    12/152  M   20:45  6:41 
   14   277 CONNOR WELLER                      13 M1014   2/25    13/152  M   20:46  6:41 
   15   520 # 520                               0 O0000   1/19     1/19   O   20:58  6:45 
   16   171 HADLEY REIGEL                      18 F1519   1/16     2/154  F   21:02  6:47 
   17    93 MATTHEW IASSOGNA                   17 M1519   3/9     14/152  M   21:07  6:48 
   18   289 RACHEL MASSA                       29 F2529   1/23     3/154  F   21:30  6:56 
   19   285 MICAHEL HOFFMANN                   47 M4549   1/27    15/152  M   21:47  7:01 
   20    95 ANDY JAROMBEK                      14 M1014   3/25    16/152  M   21:48  7:01 
   21   313 Vincent Sabia                      46 M4549   5/14    17/152  M   21:55  7:04 
   22    35 RYAN CASSELLA                      25 M2529   1/14    17/152  M   21:56  7:04 
   23   188 SCOTT SCHWARMANN                   26 M2529   2/14    18/152  M   22:03  7:06 
   24   154 JAMES PATTS                        30 M3034   1/17    19/152  M   22:04  7:06 
   25   297 PAUL SYKES                         43 M4044   5/13    20/152  M   22:07  7:08 
   26   286 BEN HOFFMANN                       14 M1014   4/25    21/152  M   22:26  7:14 
   27    27 CARLA BERNARD                      35 F3539   1/18     4/154  F   22:29  7:14 
   28    52 RYAN EBENHACK                      33 M3034   2/17    22/152  M   22:37  7:17 
   29   343 NICK TILLER                        37 M3539   3/12    23/152  M   22:43  7:19 
   30    25 NICHOLAS BELLAS                    15 M1519   4/9     24/152  M   22:43  7:19 
   31   348 EUGENIA SOLACHE                     0 F0099   1/9      5/154  F   22:50  7:21 
   32   386 SCOTT ISHERWOOD                    45 M4549   2/27    25/152  M   22:51  7:22 
   33   340 JEFF CHAMBERLIN                    14 M1014   5/25    26/152  M   22:58  7:24 
   34   318 PATRICK CONNOLLY                   14 M1014   6/25    27/152  M   23:01  7:25 
   35   239 BRETT HOLEY                        49 M4549   3/27    28/152  M   23:11  7:28 
   36   274 JOHN STEVENSON                     50 M5054   2/15    29/152  M   23:16  7:30 
   37   328 CHRISTEN FARLEY                     0 O0000   3/19     3/19   O   23:18  7:30 
   38    38 JOHN CORPORON                      50 M5054   3/15    30/152  M   23:19  7:31 
   39   211 LORC VEBRUN                        36 M3539   4/12    31/152  M   23:19  7:31 
   40   414 ROB CREAMER                        45 M4549   4/27    32/152  M   23:31  7:35 
   41   528 KEVIN SUGGS                        14 M1014   7/25    33/152  M   23:47  7:39 
   42   199 KATHRYN STOKER                     42 F4044   2/17     6/154  F   23:50  7:41 
   43   106 MICHAEL KEATING                    36 M3539   5/12    34/152  M   23:53  7:42 
   44   421 STEPHEN MCLEOD                     40 M4044   6/13    35/152  M   23:57  7:43 
   45   398 BRUCE BALLENTINE                   53 M5054   4/15    36/152  M   24:06  7:46 
   46   382 NICOLE OH-HAVIN                     0 F0099   2/9      7/154  F   24:06  7:46 
   47   278 IAN WELLER                          9 M0109   1/3     37/152  M   24:09  7:47 
   48   258 # 258                               0 O0000   4/19     4/19   O   24:10  7:47 
   49   519 LAUREN GLASER                      21 F2024   1/10     8/154  F   24:10  7:47 
   50   276 KRISTEN WELLER                     15 F1519   2/16     9/154  F   24:14  7:48
Place No.   Name                              Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================================= === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
   51   425 DANNY MORAN                        12 M1014   8/25    38/152  M   24:18  7:50 
   52   275 TIM WELLER                         48 M4549   5/27    39/152  M   24:31  7:54 
   53   212 RICHARD VELLOFF                    36 M3539   6/12    40/152  M   24:33  7:54 
   54   308 ALISON MINTER                      35 F3539   2/18    10/154  F   24:36  7:56 
   55   312 SARAH ELY                          21 F2024   2/10    11/154  F   24:46  7:59 
   56   118 NANCY LISKIEWICZ                   39 F3539   3/18    12/154  F   24:51  8:00 
   57   252 ROBERT LOWE                        44 M4044   7/13    41/152  M   24:51  8:00 
   58   393 # 393                               0 O0000   5/19     5/19   O   24:52  8:00 
   59    63 JAMES FAHEY                        45 M4549   6/27    42/152  M   24:52  8:01 
   60   513 ANDREW DENICOLA                    14 M1014   9/25    43/152  M   25:00  8:03 
   61    66 WILL FIGUEROA                      26 M2529   3/14    44/152  M   25:01  8:03 
   62   291 JOHN BARRETT                       62 M6064   1/4     45/152  M   25:06  8:05 
   63   279 EMILY HUGHES                       25 F2529   2/23    13/154  F   25:11  8:07 
   64   292 KAREN BENET                        29 F2529   3/23    14/154  F   25:15  8:08 
   65    65 DAVID FESTI                        31 M3034   3/17    46/152  M   25:22  8:10 
   66   140 DAISY MELO                         28 F2529   4/23    15/154  F   25:23  8:10 
   67   344 COLIN TILLER                       11 M1014  10/25    47/152  M   25:25  8:11 
   68   183 ELISABETH ROSENBAUM                58 F5559   1/6     16/154  F   25:26  8:12 
   69    51 DAVID DUSEK                        43 M4044   8/13    48/152  M   25:27  8:12 
   70   401 KATE LYONS                          0 F0099   3/9     17/154  F   25:28  8:12 
   71   280 ANNA HUGHES                        20 F2024   3/10    18/154  F   25:32  8:14 
   72    78 JOHN GIBBONS                       67 M6569   1/3     49/152  M   25:33  8:14 
   73   347 JEFF SERIO                         47 M4549   7/27    50/152  M   25:34  8:14 
   74     0                                                                   25:40  8:16 
   75   186 NOREEN SANKBEIL                    34 F3034   1/14    19/154  F   25:41  8:16 
   76   336 CHARLIE WELSH                      15 M1519   5/9     51/152  M   25:44  8:17 
   77   430 CHRISTOPHER BESGEN                 35 M3539   7/12    52/152  M   25:45  8:18 
   78   387 KYLE ISHERWOOD                     16 M1519   6/9     53/152  M   25:46  8:18 
   79    24 ALEXANDER BELLAS                   11 M1014  11/25    54/152  M   25:47  8:18 
   80   429 CHRIS SCHAFFER                     29 M2529   4/14    55/152  M   25:48  8:19 
   81   166 DIANE POWIS                        42 F4044   3/17    20/154  F   25:50  8:19 
   82   272 MICHAEL DONNELLY                   48 M4549   8/27    56/152  M   25:53  8:20 
   83    44 ERIN DEEGAN                        27 F2529   5/23    21/154  F   25:53  8:20 
   84   121 GINA LUCZAJ                        62 F6064   1/1     22/154  F   25:54  8:21 
   85   345 BRYAN JAMES                        15 M1519   7/9     57/152  M   25:54  8:21 
   86   523 LAURIE BRANSCOMBE                  31 F3034   2/14    23/154  F   25:55  8:21 
   87   517 JOSEPH HUGHES                      53 M5054   5/15    58/152  M   25:56  8:21 
   88    45 MAUREEN DEEGAN                     26 F2529   6/23    24/154  F   25:59  8:22 
   89   406 PAUL AINSWORTH                     38 M3539   8/12    59/152  M   26:05  8:24 
   90    62 EDWARD EPPLER                      44 M4044   9/13    60/152  M   26:07  8:25 
   91   317 MARK CONNOLLY                      42 M4044  10/13    61/152  M   26:07  8:25 
   92   320 JONATHAN LEFEBURE                   0 M0099   2/4     62/152  M   26:17  8:28 
   93    46 CHRISTOPHER DEMUTH                 33 M3034   4/17    63/152  M   26:19  8:29 
   94    92 JENNIFER IASSOGNA                  20 F2024   4/10    25/154  F   26:22  8:29 
   95    94 MICHAEL IASSOGNA                   48 M4549   9/27    64/152  M   26:23  8:30 
   96    32 LORI BROSGOLE                      38 F3539   4/18    26/154  F   26:28  8:31 
   97   335 KELSEY WELSH                       19 F1519   3/16    27/154  F   26:28  8:32 
   98   337 JIM WELSH                           0 M0099   3/4     65/152  M   26:30  8:32 
   99   311 MARGARET ELY                       19 F1519   4/16    28/154  F   26:31  8:32 
  100    69 SUSANNE FRANK                      43 F4044   4/17    29/154  F   26:32  8:33 
Place No.   Name                              Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================================= === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  101   149 JOE PALADINO                       47 M4549  10/27    66/152  M   26:33  8:33 
  102   284 ORLYNA STARR                       47 F4549   1/14    30/154  F   26:36  8:34 
  103    31 CHERYL BRODOWSKI                   25 F2529   7/23    31/154  F   26:37  8:34 
  104   305 KEITH LUKE                         52 M5054   6/15    67/152  M   26:39  8:35 
  105   526 EILEEN CRONIN                      28 F2529   8/23    32/154  F   26:45  8:37 
  106   120 LAURA LUCHETTE                     38 F3539   5/18    33/154  F   26:45  8:37 
  107   103 ELIZABETH KEATING                  26 F2529   9/23    34/154  F   26:48  8:38 
  108   167 COREY PULLEN                       31 M3034   5/17    68/152  M   26:53  8:39 
  109   299 LORI SINN                          33 F3034   3/14    35/154  F   26:54  8:40 
  110   150 NICOLE PALADINO                    26 F2529  10/23    36/154  F   26:57  8:41 
  111   424 DEBBIE MORAN                       41 F4044   5/17    37/154  F   26:58  8:41 
  112   310 ALYSON PIRO                        47 F4549   2/14    38/154  F   27:05  8:43 
  113   524 DAVID LINDENHILL                   54 M5054   7/15    69/152  M   27:06  8:44 
  114   525 JOE LINDENHILL                     14 M1014  12/25    70/152  M   27:11  8:45 
  115   241 KATHLEEN GARRISON                  53 F5054   1/9     39/154  F   27:11  8:45 
  116   191 ZAKAHMAD SIMON                      9 M0109   2/3     71/152  M   27:12  8:46 
  117   385 JACK ISHERWOOD                     13 M1014  13/25    72/152  M   27:12  8:46 
  118   522 DANA DENOM                         32 F3034   4/14    40/154  F   27:17  8:47 
  119   389 DAVID COLON                        15 M1519   8/9     73/152  M   27:17  8:47 
  120   281 MARK ZITO                          46 M4549  11/27    74/152  M   27:18  8:48 
  121   130 JAMES MARCUS                       48 M4549  12/27    75/152  M   27:21  8:48 
  122   433 KRISTEN KETEJIAM                   27 F2529  11/23    41/154  F   27:22  8:49 
  123    42 CHRISTINE CRONIN                   38 F3539   6/18    42/154  F   27:23  8:49 
  124   324 ARUN ABBHI                         32 M3034   6/17    76/152  M   27:24  8:49 
  125   334 LINDSEY SURBEY                     23 F2024   5/10    43/154  F   27:24  8:50 
  126   129 DEBBIE MAKUCIN                     27 F2529  12/23    44/154  F   27:25  8:50 
  127    60 BEATRIX EPPLER                     15 F1519   5/16    45/154  F   27:25  8:50 
  128   184 JENNIFER ROY                       22 F2024   6/10    46/154  F   27:26  8:50 
  129    30 KIM BOZZELLA                       42 F4044   6/17    47/154  F   27:36  8:53 
  130    73 JACOB GARNER                       28 M2529   5/14    77/152  M   27:39  8:54 
  131   254 MIKE O'NEILL                       45 M4549  13/27    78/152  M   27:41  8:55 
  132   290 PETER MASSA                        30 M3034   7/17    79/152  M   27:44  8:56 
  133   250 ELIZABETH UNGER                    37 F3539   7/18    48/154  F   27:46  8:57 
  134   249 ADAM UNGER                         39 M3539   9/12    80/152  M   27:50  8:58 
  135   307 RICHARD HARDY                      45 M4549  14/27    81/152  M   27:52  8:58 
  136   418 MARY SWAREK                        59 F5559   2/6     49/154  F   27:52  8:59 
  137   521 Jeremy SCHWARTZ                    11 M0000   0/0     82/152  M   27:52  8:59 
  138   189 BRIAN SCHWARTZ                     43 M4044  11/13    82/152  M   27:56  9:00 
  139   185 KENDRA SADDLER-HSU                 49 F4549   3/14    50/154  F   28:13  9:05 
  140   244 ROB KEATING                        34 M3034   8/17    83/152  M   28:15  9:06 
  141   107 RICHARD KEATING                    27 M2529   6/14    84/152  M   28:15  9:06 
  142   321 CHALON LEFEBURE                    30 F3034   5/14    51/154  F   28:17  9:07 
  143   266 CAREY BURWICK                      38 F3539   8/18    52/154  F   28:17  9:07 
  144   202 PATRICK SWEARINGEN                 47 M4549  15/27    85/152  M   28:18  9:07 
  145   190 RONA SIEGEL                        41 F4044   7/17    53/154  F   28:18  9:07 
  146   408 WARREN LANCASTER                   52 M5054   8/15    86/152  M   28:21  9:08 
  147   326 MATTHEW RICHARDSON                 13 M1014  14/25    87/152  M   28:22  9:08 
  148   530 DEVON MAXWELL                      26 F2529  13/23    54/154  F   28:23  9:08 
  149   117 EMILY LEPINE                       26 F2529  14/23    55/154  F   28:24  9:09 
  150   423 ASHLEY MORAN                       11 F1014   1/14    56/154  F   28:24  9:09 
Place No.   Name                              Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================================= === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  151   104 GREGORY KEATING                    29 M2529   7/14    88/152  M   28:28  9:10 
  152   263 # 263                               0 O0000   7/19     7/19   O   28:29  9:11 
  153   329 WESLEY FARLEY                      11 O0000   8/19     8/19   O   28:30  9:11 
  154   151 DON PARROTT                        52 M5054   9/15    89/152  M   28:32  9:11 
  155    79 PETER GRAY                         35 M3539  10/12    90/152  M   28:33  9:12 
  156    98 BOB JOHNSTON                       48 M4549  16/27    91/152  M   28:34  9:12 
  157   325 SANKESH ABBHI                      22 M2024   2/4     92/152  M   28:39  9:14 
  158   136 MICHELE MCHUGH                     51 F5054   2/9     57/154  F   28:39  9:14 
  159  1000 TEAM CSG MULTINATIONAL FORCES IRA   0 O0000   9/19     9/19   O   28:41  9:14 
  160   160 PERRY PHILLIPS                     48 M4549  17/27    93/152  M   28:47  9:16 
  161   338 LIBBY WELSH                         0 F0099   4/9     58/154  F   28:54  9:18 
  162   192 CARVER SINN                        37 M3539  11/12    94/152  M   29:00  9:21 
  163   193 CHARLES SINN                       34 M3034   9/17    95/152  M   29:03  9:21 
  164   400 TEAGUE CHAMBERLIN                  10 M1014  15/25    96/152  M   29:03  9:21 
  165   322 PUNYA ABBHI                        18 F1519   6/16    59/154  F   29:05  9:22 
  166   194 HEATHER SINN                       38 F3539   9/18    60/154  F   29:08  9:23 
  167   267 KATIE BURWICK                      17 F1519   7/16    61/154  F   29:10  9:24 
  168   273 ALIUA O'NEIL                        0 F0099   5/9     62/154  F   29:16  9:26 
  169   327 SONIA VELUCHANY                    27 F2529  15/23    63/154  F   29:30  9:30 
  170    61 CASSANDRA EPPLER                   17 F1519   8/16    64/154  F   29:31  9:30 
  171    83 GREG HAMMOND                       25 M2529   8/14    97/152  M   29:31  9:30 
  172   531 JESSICA LACK                       24 F2024   7/10    65/154  F   29:32  9:31 
  173   269 BETH SANFORD                       53 F5054   3/9     66/154  F   29:32  9:31 
  174   262 # 262                               0 O0000  10/19    10/19   O   29:33  9:31 
  175   399 PATRICIA CHAMBERLIN                43 F4044   8/17    67/154  F   29:33  9:31 
  176   303 LISA SWIFT                         45 F4549   4/14    68/154  F   29:35  9:32 
  177   287 WILL HOFFMANN                      12 M1014  16/25    98/152  M   29:35  9:32 
  178   427 CHAU NGU                           27 F2529  16/23    69/154  F   29:36  9:32 
  179   404 RONALD KIM                         32 M3034  10/17    99/152  M   29:37  9:32 
  180    84 EDWARD HEIM                        45 M4549  18/27   100/152  M   29:43  9:34 
  181   111 KARA KENNEDY                       26 F2529  17/23    70/154  F   29:44  9:35 
  182    36 MICHAEL CEBULA                     24 M2024   3/4    101/152  M   29:53  9:37 
  183    14 LIZ ANILIONIS                      24 F2024   8/10    71/154  F   30:00  9:40 
  184   435 DIANE REITER                       50 F5054   4/9     72/154  F   30:06  9:42 
  185   323 DEEPAK ABBHI                       57 M5559   1/2    102/152  M   30:09  9:43 
  186   242 CHRISTOPHER CLEARY                 30 M3034  11/17   103/152  M   30:12  9:43 
  187   243 ELIZABETH LEFEBVRE                 33 F3034   6/14    73/154  F   30:12  9:44 
  188   116 NANCY LAWLER                       39 F3539  10/18    74/154  F   30:13  9:44 
  189   206 ERIN TIERNAN                       30 F3034   7/14    75/154  F   30:13  9:44 
  190   330 ANNE FARLEY                        11 F1014   2/14    76/154  F   30:13  9:44 
  191   143 KATHLEEN MILLER                    27 F2529  18/23    77/154  F   30:37  9:52 
  192   127 RICHARD LURIE                      67 M6569   2/3    104/152  M   30:39  9:52 
  193    17 JACK ARRIX                         15 M1519   9/9    105/152  M   30:40  9:52 
  194   270 ALLY DUNLAP                        37 F3539  11/18    78/154  F   30:40  9:53 
  195   293 RON ELLIS                          62 M6064   2/4    106/152  M   30:42  9:53 
  196   131 LORI MARCUS                        46 F4549   5/14    79/154  F   30:46  9:55 
  197   271 ELIZABETH DIRUSSO                  48 F4549   6/14    80/154  F   30:49  9:56 
  198    12 TARA ACKERLY                       32 F3034   8/14    81/154  F   30:51  9:56 
  199    11 MATTHEW ACKERLY                    33 M3034  12/17   107/152  M   30:56  9:58 
  200   295 MICHAEL BENDER                     54 M5054  10/15   108/152  M   30:59  9:59 
Place No.   Name                              Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================================= === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  201   119 HEATHER LUBIN                      33 F3034   9/14    82/154  F   31:01  9:59 
  202   316 GEORGE LOVAS                       51 M5054  11/15   109/152  M   31:02 10:00 
  203    86 KARA HENNESSEY                     27 F2529  19/23    83/154  F   31:10 10:02 
  204    76 KRISTI GIAMICHAEL                  26 F2529  20/23    84/154  F   31:12 10:03 
  205    41 ANDY COXON                         36 M3539  12/12   110/152  M   31:14 10:04 
  206   165 ANNA POVINELLI                     47 F4549   7/14    85/154  F   31:14 10:04 
  207   203 DALE SWEENEY                       56 F5559   3/6     86/154  F   31:16 10:04 
  208   409 LACHLAN LANCASTER                  14 M1014  17/25   111/152  M   31:20 10:05 
  209   306 SARAH LUKE                         14 F1014   3/14    87/154  F   31:21 10:06 
  210   394 COURTNEY COLE                      14 F1014   4/14    88/154  F   31:22 10:06 
  211    39 LISA CORRADO                       41 F4044   9/17    89/154  F   31:22 10:06 
  212   390 JOHN COLON                         48 M4549  19/27   112/152  M   31:25 10:07 
  213   502 ELAINE LLOYD                       50 F5054   5/9     90/154  F   31:26 10:07 
  214    68 NICK FOLEY                         29 M2529   9/14   113/152  M   31:26 10:07 
  215   518 MADELINE FRIEDLAND                  9 F0109   1/2     91/154  F   31:27 10:08 
  216    70 ERIC FRIEDLAND                     46 M4549  20/27   114/152  M   31:31 10:09 
  217   134 RYAN MCCARTHY                      27 M2529  10/14   115/152  M   31:31 10:09 
  218    55 BILL ELLSWORTH                     45 M4549  21/27   116/152  M   31:32 10:09 
  219    56 CATHLEEN ELLSWORTH                 47 F4549   8/14    92/154  F   31:43 10:13 
  220   168 STACY PULLEN                       29 F2529  21/23    93/154  F   31:44 10:13 
  221   304 CAROLYN DOOLEY                     20 F2024   9/10    94/154  F   31:53 10:16 
  222   407 PHOEBE WILKS                       15 F1519   9/16    95/154  F   31:54 10:16 
  223   431 ALEX ROOT                          15 F1519  10/16    96/154  F   31:54 10:16 
  224   319 DANIEL BIOLSI                      32 M3034  13/17   117/152  M   31:55 10:17 
  225   105 MATTHEW KEATING                    24 M2024   4/4    118/152  M   31:57 10:17 
  226   504 ELLIE WRIGHT                       14 F1014   5/14    97/154  F   31:58 10:18 
  227   507 ASHLEY MULHORN                     16 F1519  11/16    98/154  F   31:59 10:18 
  228    16 CAROLINE ARRIX                     17 F1519  12/16    99/154  F   32:01 10:19 
  229   142 MARIA METHE                         0 F0099   6/9    100/154  F   32:05 10:20 
  230   333 FIONA MORGAN                       11 F1014   6/14   101/154  F   32:08 10:21 
  231   384 DEBORAH COLON                      45 F4549   9/14   102/154  F   32:11 10:22 
  232   210 GWEN VAN DE GRAAF                  15 F1519  13/16   103/154  F   32:11 10:22 
  233   207 MAE TIGHE                          43 F4044  10/17   104/154  F   32:22 10:26 
  234   128 JOHN LYDEN                         62 M6064   3/4    119/152  M   32:23 10:26 
  235    33 ALI CANADA                         34 F3034  10/14   105/154  F   32:28 10:27 
  236   426 BILL MORAN                         45 M4549  22/27   120/152  M   32:33 10:29 
  237   309 GRAHAM PIRO                        12 M1014  18/25   121/152  M   32:34 10:29 
  238    72 AMANDA GARDNER                     37 F3539  12/18   106/154  F   32:36 10:30 
  239    75 BARBARA GAUGHAN                    53 F5054   6/9    107/154  F   32:37 10:30 
  240   216 CHRIS WEILER                       45 M4549  23/27   122/152  M   32:41 10:32 
  241   301 KRISTIN DAVIS                       0 F0099   7/9    108/154  F   32:45 10:33 
  242   383 GOERGE SIMPSON                     59 M5559   2/2    123/152  M   32:45 10:33 
  243   515 ALTILA KUN                         27 M2529  11/14   124/152  M   33:28 10:47 
  244   209 CHRISTOPHER TUFTS                  34 M3034  14/17   125/152  M   33:28 10:47 
  245    48 JAMES DOOLEY                       44 M4044  12/13   126/152  M   33:30 10:47 
  246   227 MADISYN WHITEHEAD                  24 F2024  10/10   109/154  F   33:31 10:48 
  247   434 RICH COLLINS                       50 M5054  12/15   127/152  M   33:33 10:48 
  248   109 SUSAN KEATING                      33 F3034  11/14   110/154  F   33:35 10:49 
  249    43 SEAN DEAN                          33 M3034  15/17   128/152  M   33:39 10:50 
  250    74 MARYANN GARNER                     56 F5559   4/6    111/154  F   33:41 10:51 
Place No.   Name                              Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================================= === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  251   411 PERRY ROSS                         16 F1519  14/16   112/154  F   33:42 10:51 
  252    87 KATHLEEN HO                        49 F4549  10/14   113/154  F   33:44 10:52 
  253   288 EDWARD SYDNEY                      62 M6064   4/4    129/152  M   33:45 10:52 
  254   139 OIE MCKENNAN                       18 F1519  15/16   114/154  F   34:09 11:00 
  255   138 MOLLY MCKENNAN                     14 F1014   7/14   115/154  F   34:14 11:02 
  256   332 LISA FARLEY                        11 F1014   8/14   116/154  F   34:16 11:02 
  257   331 GRAY FARLEY                        11 M1014  19/25   130/152  M   34:21 11:04 
  258   391 HOLLY GORDAN                       13 F1014   9/14   117/154  F   34:21 11:04 
  259    34 MARGARET CARRATU                   44 F4044  11/17   118/154  F   34:49 11:13 
  260   416 WINDSOR HALL                       14 M1014  20/25   131/152  M   34:50 11:13 
  261   417 WINDSOR HALL                       50 M5054  13/15   132/152  M   34:53 11:14 
  262   155 KYLE PEDROTTY                      29 M2529  12/14   133/152  M   34:55 11:15 
  263    64 CATHERINE FALCETTI                 34 F3034  12/14   119/154  F   34:59 11:16 
  264    21 TIFFANY BEGOON                     44 F4044  12/17   120/154  F   35:03 11:17 
  265   410 LIZ RICHARDSON                     51 F5054   7/9    121/154  F   35:03 11:17 
  266   214 SCOTT WALSH                        28 M2529  13/14   134/152  M   35:08 11:19 
  267   402 CHRISTINE LEFEBVRE                 26 F2529  22/23   122/154  F   35:09 11:19 
  268   123 KIMBERLY LUCZAJ                    33 F3034  13/14   123/154  F   35:09 11:19 
  269    23 JIMMY BELL                         13 M1014  21/25   135/152  M   35:13 11:20 
  270   257 # 257                               0 O0000  11/19    11/19   O   35:17 11:22 
  271   200 EMMA STRACKE                       14 F1014  10/14   124/154  F   35:19 11:22 
  272   201 SELENA STRACKE                     47 F4549  11/14   125/154  F   35:20 11:23 
  273   146 ASHLEE NESTOR                      38 F3539  13/18   126/154  F   35:32 11:26 
  274   176 MATTHEW ROBERTS                    33 M3034  16/17   136/152  M   35:46 11:31 
  275   175 KATHLEEN ROBERTS                   33 F3034  14/14   127/154  F   35:51 11:33 
  276   315 RAFAEL LOVAS                       11 M1014  22/25   137/152  M   35:56 11:34 
  277    40 FRANCENE COSTELLO                  38 F3539  14/18   128/154  F   35:57 11:34 
  278   403 AL LEFEBVRE                        68 M6569   3/3    138/152  M   36:21 11:42 
  279   265 # 265                               0 O0000  12/19    12/19   O   36:21 11:42 
  280   264 # 264                               0 O0000  13/19    13/19   O   36:24 11:43 
  281   255 # 255                               0 O0000  14/19    14/19   O   36:41 11:49 
  282    85 CHRISTY HELMER                     38 F3539  15/18   129/154  F   36:42 11:49 
  283    57 MATTHEW ELLSWORTH                  13 M1014  23/25   139/152  M   36:52 11:52 
  284   169 JULIE PUNISHILL                    38 F3539  16/18   130/154  F   37:05 11:57 
  285   260 # 260                               0 O0000  15/19    15/19   O   37:06 11:57 
  286   412 RICK BIRDUFF                       50 M5054  14/15   140/152  M   37:08 11:58 
  287   428 DEDE KETEJIAM                      56 F5559   5/6    131/154  F   37:15 12:00 
  288   516 CLAIRE KUN                         49 F4549  12/14   132/154  F   37:23 12:02 
  289   514 MATTHEW DENICOLA                   11 M1014  24/25   141/152  M   37:23 12:02 
  290   511 STEPHEN DENICOLA                   45 M4549  24/27   142/152  M   37:26 12:03 
  291   508 MADISON MULHORN                    13 F1014  11/14   133/154  F   37:37 12:07 
  292   506 ELIZABETH MULHORN                  47 F4549  13/14   134/154  F   37:39 12:08 
  293   341 LISA PHILLIPS                      52 F5054   8/9    135/154  F   38:21 12:21 
  294   339 CHARLES BUOSSY                      6 M0109   3/3    143/152  M   38:29 12:24 
  295   342 MEG BUOSSY                         39 F3539  17/18   136/154  F   38:36 12:26 
  296   527 ELIZABETH PHILIPS                  18 F1519  16/16   137/154  F   38:43 12:28 
  297    37 CARRIE CORCORAN                    42 F4044  13/17   138/154  F   38:50 12:30 
  298   187 GABRIELE SCHMITT                   58 F5559   6/6    139/154  F   39:40 12:46 
  299   173 MEAGHAN REILLY                     25 F2529  23/23   140/154  F   39:42 12:47 
  300    50 CHRISTINE DUSEK                    44 F4044  14/17   141/154  F   40:54 13:10 
Place No.   Name                              Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================================= === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  301   302 DREW DAVIS                          0 M0099   4/4    144/152  M   41:04 13:13 
  302   300 LAURA DAVIS                        49 F4549  14/14   142/154  F   41:05 13:14 
  303    96 JOAN JAWOROWSKI                    75 F7099   1/1    143/154  F   43:04 13:52 
  304    80 SUZANNE GREEN                      53 F5054   9/9    144/154  F   43:33 14:01 
  305   509 JILL BERNHARD                      38 F3539  18/18   145/154  F   43:48 14:06 
  306   198 JAMES STEELE                       40 M4044  13/13   145/152  M   43:53 14:08 
  307    82 CHRISTOPHER GULOTTA                49 M4549  25/27   146/152  M   44:44 14:24 
  308   350 # 350                               0 O0000  16/19    16/19   O   44:56 14:28 
  309   351 # 351                               0 O0000  17/19    17/19   O   44:56 14:28 
  310    29 PAULA BLEAKLEY                     40 F4044  15/17   146/154  F   47:17 15:14 
  311   256 # 256                               0 O0000  18/19    18/19   O   47:18 15:14 
  312    22 ANGELIQUE BELL                     41 F4044  16/17   147/154  F   47:18 15:14 
  313   153 CHRIS PATTON                       27 M2529  14/14   147/152  M   48:06 15:29 
  314   420 PATRICK POLLEY                     13 M1014  25/25   148/152  M   48:10 15:31 
  315   419 BARY POLLEY                        47 M4549  26/27   149/152  M   48:11 15:31 
  316   405 RYAN TUFTS                         30 M3034  17/17   150/152  M   48:19 15:33 
  317   132 OLIVIA MARCUS                      14 F1014  12/14   148/154  F   48:20 15:34 
  318   501 SHEILA TORGAN                       0 F0099   8/9    149/154  F   48:23 15:35 
  319   505 DANIEL MULHORN                     51 M5054  15/15   151/152  M   48:26 15:36 
  320   259 # 259                               0 O0000  19/19    19/19   O   48:31 15:37 
  321   512 ALISON DENICOLA                    42 F4044  17/17   150/154  F   48:43 15:41 
  322   503 PHYLLIS DENICOLA                    0 F0099   9/9    151/154  F   48:46 15:42 
  323    97 ANNE JOHNSTON                      13 F1014  13/14   152/154  F   48:47 15:42 
  324   114 BRIDGET LATTIMER                   11 F1014  14/14   153/154  F   48:48 15:43 
  325   204 RADU TARTA                         47 M4549  27/27   152/152  M   48:49 15:43 
  326   152 JOLIE PATON                         8 F0109   2/2    154/154  F   48:49 15:43 
  6/07/2009  9:21PM
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.