The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Mighty Kids Triathlon

East Lyme, CT USA
09/20/2009 9:30am
Weather: Overcast - low 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using DAG Chip Foot System

=======================================================
             9 to 10
=======================================================
Place No.  Name                 Heat Course Age Team                      Race    
===== ==== ==================== ==== ====== === ========================= ======= 
    1   74 Victoria Krivitsky   3    Short   10                             19:40 
    2   93 Natalie Smith        3    Short   10                             19:44 
    3   83 Maddie Palmer        3    Short   10                             19:45 
    4   72 Jacob Krivitsky      3    Short    9                             20:26 
    5   82 Jacob Olson          3    Short   10                             20:40 
    6   73 Joseph Krivitsky     3    Short    9                             20:55 
    7  113 Caitlin Mcnary       3    Short   10                             21:05 
    8   53 Logan Bowdish        3    Short   10                             21:14 
    9   69 Jenny Hawkins        3    Short    9                             21:19 
   10  116 ALEX GREEN           3    Short   10                             21:27 
   11  112 Mira DeSilvesto      3    Short   10                             21:43 
   12   66 Ben Fox              3    Short    9                             21:50 
   13   96 Lauren Watson        3    Short   10                             22:08 
   14   86 Wilson Pitt          3    Short    9                             22:21 
   15   64 Blake Edwards        3    Short    9                             22:44 
   16   62 Logan Digges         3    Short   10                             22:57 
   17   65 Elizabeth Fleming    3    Short   10                             22:58 
   18  118 NICOLE WELSH         3    Short   10                             23:29 
   19   94 Kailey Sullivan      3    Short   10                             24:07 
   20  117 ELLEN WEI            3    Short   10                             24:17 
   21   92 Amelia Scigliano     3    Short    9                             24:28 
   22   60 Sarlett de Landevois 3    Short   10                             24:33 
   23   75 Avery Lena           3    Short    9                             24:50 
   24   61 Christopher Dency    3    Short   10                             24:50 
   25   78 Matthew Mastroianni  3    Short   10                             24:51 
   26   59 Sophie Colantuono    3    Short    9                             25:08 
   27   56 NEED NAME            3    Short    0                             25:27 
   28   90 Brent Rutchick       3    Short    9                             25:43 
   29   70 Lorenzo Jordan       3    Short    9                             26:03 
   30   68 Erin Gralton         3    Short    9                             26:04 
   31   98 Ben & Ariana Waid    3    Short   10 Ben & Ariana Waid           26:05 
   32  119 MEREDITH DUBURY      3    Short   10                             26:20 
   33   99 Julia Tetreault      3    Short   10                             26:24 
   34  114 jared Rudzinsky      3    Short   10                             26:31 
   35   71 Lila Kozlik          3    Short   10                             26:50 
   36   81 Amanda Meurer        3    Short   10                             27:04 
   37   88 Alexandra Rose       3    Short   10                             27:14 
   38   55 Melanie Byron        3    Short    9                             27:22 
   39  100 Libby Gometz         3    Short   10                             27:29 
   40  115 Steve Devoe Mason Ha 3    Short   10 Devoe-Mason                 27:34 
   41  111 Grace Nobile         3    Short   10                             27:49 
   42   80 Rachel Meurer        3    Short   10                             28:36 
   43   52 Anna Baretincic      3    Short    9                             28:38 
   44   57 Lauren Casey         3    Short    9                             28:40 
   45   58 Caroline Cassese     3    Short    9                             28:54 
   46   76 Joseph Lilllis       3    Short    9                             29:26 
   47  120 NEED NAME            3    Short                                  29:31 
   48   91 Kylie Schultz        3    Short    9                             30:42 
   49   54 Zachery Bradley      3    Short    9                             31:02 
   50   87 Kathryn Robinson     3    Short   10                             31:14 
   51   97 Meghan Wright        3    Short    9                             31:56 
   52   67 Julia Fulcher        3    Short    9                             33:13 
   53  288 Hagen Wunderle       2    Medium  10                             33:50 
   54   63 Matthew DuBois       3    Short   10                             33:53 
   55   84 Julia Paul           3    Short    9                             34:05 
   56   85 Georgia Paul         3    Short    9                             34:06 
   57   89 Gabriella Ross       3    Short    9                             34:27 
   58  276 Sabrina Rutchick     2    Medium  10                             41:11  
============================================================
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   9 & 10

Place O'All Name                 No.  Hea Age S Rank Race    
===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ==== ======= 
    1     1 Victoria Krivitsky     74 3    10 F    1   19:40 
    2     2 Natalie Smith          93 3    10 F    2   19:44 
    3     3 Maddie Palmer          83 3    10 F    3   19:45 
    4     7 Caitlin Mcnary        113 3    10 F    4   21:05 
    5     9 Jenny Hawkins          69 3     9 F    5   21:19 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   9 & 10

Place O'All Name                 No.  Hea Age S Rank Race    
===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ==== ======= 
    1     4 Jacob Krivitsky        72 3     9 M    1   20:26 
    2     5 Jacob Olson            82 3    10 M    2   20:40 
    3     6 Joseph Krivitsky       73 3     9 M    3   20:55 
    4     8 Logan Bowdish          53 3    10 M    4   21:14 
    5    10 ALEX GREEN            116 3    10 M    5   21:27
 
 
 
 
 
			

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.