The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Mighty Kids Triathlon

East Lyme, CT USA
09/20/2009 9:30am
Weather: Overcast - low 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using DAG Chip Foot System

=======================================================
                 13 to 15
=======================================================
Place No.  Name                 Heat Course Age S Team                      Race    
===== ==== ==================== ==== ====== === = ========================= ======= 
    1  537 Austin Scigliano     1    Long    14 M                             34:58 
    2  525 Tate Knight          1    Long    13 M                             35:17 
    3  543 Elena Schroeder      1    Long    14 F                             35:54 
    4  531 Matthew Navetta      1    Long    14 M                             41:34 
    5  528 Rose Minichiello     1    Long    15 F                             42:18 
    6  547 MITCHELL RYAN        1    Long    13 M                             42:18 
    7  529 Alex Muniz           1    Long    15 M                             43:04 
    8  538 Erin Strait          1    Long    14 F                             43:32 
    9  546 CLAYTON OTTER        1    Long    14 M                             44:08 
   10  526 Michael McCarthy     1    Long    13 M                             45:41 
   11  520 Colin Curtin         1    Long    13 M                             45:50 
   12  534 Dustin Plourde       1    Long    14 M                             45:59 
   13  523 Meredith Hird        1    Long    13 F                             46:54 
   14  524 Pamela Jordan        1    Long    15 F                             47:54 
   15  539 Dylan Sweeney        1    Long    13 M                             48:09 
   16  530 Robert Murdock       1    Long    13 M                             48:33 
   17  532 Kristina Olson       1    Long    13 F                             49:48 
   18  527 Timothy McCarthy     1    Long    15 M                             50:45 
   19  521 Meghan DuBois        1    Long    13 F                             50:55 
   20  542 Molly Grace Megan    1    Long    13 F Crowley-Morarity-Sartor     51:32 
   21  519 William Carver       1    Long    13 M                             53:22 
   22  544 Coral McNary         1    Long    13 F                             53:32 
   23  535 DJ Rose              1    Long    13 M                             56:52 
   24  541 Bryan Schiavo Alliso 1    Long    13 M Schiavone-Siegenfeld        57:26
   25  545 ALISON SIEGENFELD    1    Long    14 F                             57:27            
============================================================
             FEMALE AGE GROUP:   13 & 15
============================================================
Place O'All Name                 No.  Hea Age S Rank Race    
===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ==== ======= 
    1    76 Elena Schroeder       543 1    14 F    1   35:54 
    2    94 Rose Minichiello      528 1    15 F    2   42:18 
    3    98 Erin Strait           538 1    14 F    3   43:32 
    4   104 Meredith Hird         523 1    13 F    4   46:54 
    5   105 Pamela Jordan         524 1    15 F    5   47:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   13 & 15

Place O'All Name                 No.  Hea Age S Rank Race    
===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ==== ======= 
    1    91 Matthew Navetta       531 1    14 M    3   41:34 
    2    95 MITCHELL RYAN         547 1    13 M    4   42:18 
    3    97 Alex Muniz            529 1    15 M    5   43:04 
    4    99 CLAYTON OTTER         546 1    14 M    6   44:08 
    5   100 Michael McCarthy      526 1    13 M    7   45:41 
 
 
 
 
			

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.