********** TOP OVERALL FEMALE WINNER ***********
Place O'All No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === ======= =====
1 20 402 SARAH KRASZEWSKI 29 19:56 6:25
********** TOP OVERALL MALE WINNER ***********
Place O'All No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === ======= =====
1 1 350 MATT ROLOFF 32 16:53 5:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 & Under
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 37 429 HANNAH COOK 12 F 20:49 6:42
2 108 484 TAYLOR MUNCY 12 F 25:46 8:18
3 109 346 ERIN PROVOST 11 F 25:46 8:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 12 & Under
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 61 449 DAN BALDWIN 12 M 22:52 7:22
2 76 424 MATTHEW GALLAGHER 11 M 23:50 7:40
3 81 386 JOHN STROUT 12 M 23:57 7:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 25 375 NIKKI CHAMBERS 14 F 20:19 6:33
2 30 427 KATHLEEN DARLING 15 F 20:28 6:36
3 31 259 LINDSAY STOLDT 13 F 20:35 6:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 3 242 KYLE CAUGHLIN 16 M 17:26 5:37
2 4 244 DAVID FITOL 17 M 17:38 5:41
3 5 303 EVAN GLAUDE 17 M 17:56 5:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 32 253 ADDY DANAHER 29 F 20:35 6:38
2 79 249 KATE JONES 27 F 23:53 7:42
3 84 417 BROOK GARBE-THOMPSO 28 F 24:17 7:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 2 405 ANDREW GILDERSLEEVE 27 M 17:06 5:31
2 17 410 BOBBY BELANCIK 25 M 19:48 6:23
3 18 401 ZAC JEZEK 25 M 19:49 6:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 43 454 HEATHER DELAURENTIS 34 F 21:22 6:53
2 103 463 KATE SAUNDERS 31 F 25:13 8:07
3 145 483 MELISSA MUNSTER 33 F 29:27 9:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 36 460 DANIEL ONIMY 38 M 20:45 6:41
2 49 482 MARK MUNSTER 37 M 21:51 7:02
3 67 415 JEREMY BYRNE 30 M 23:27 7:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 88 379 SHERRI CONDON 44 F 24:24 7:52
2 92 248 STACEY SULLIVAN 45 F 24:36 7:55
3 101 226 DIANE BALLEK 47 F 25:06 8:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 12 421 SIMON BUCKINGHAM 42 M 19:03 6:08
2 13 380 STEVE VIRGADAULA 49 M 19:17 6:13
3 21 255 DANIEL GALLAGHER 49 M 20:05 6:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 57 236 DANI KENNEDY 50 F 22:37 7:17
2 63 388 DEB ROOH 53 F 22:57 7:24
3 70 486 CHRISTINE GAUDREAU 58 F 23:38 7:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 7 381 NED KENNEDY 50 M 18:31 5:58
2 16 462 DONALD NUHN 57 M 19:41 6:20
3 50 413 BEN MATTHEIS 55 M 21:53 7:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 135 411 PATRICIA PHILLIPS 62 F 28:21 9:08
2 171 272 SMIDGIE MACPHAIL 62 F 35:10 11:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 56 232 GUY PULINO 64 M 22:17 7:11
2 93 412 TED PHILLIPS 68 M 24:38 7:56
3 110 451 JOHN PERRA 66 M 25:46 8:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
No Runners Recorded
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over
Place O'All No. Name Age S Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== === = ======= =====
1 155 256 GERRY MATTHEWS 73 M 30:14 9:44
2 160 465 TONY LUCIA 71 M 30:41 9:53
3 179 241 JOHN OLSON 78 M 43:50 14:07
9/06/2009 11:53AM
Top