The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Glorious Gallop 5K Road Race

East Hampton, CT USA
07/10/2009 7:15pm
Weather: Sunny -  72'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :CALVIN CAROSSO

Women: 1st Place Winner :DANIELLE LYONS

Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   285 CALVIN CAROSSO      M1929  19   1/15     1/170  M IVORYTON           CT   15:20  4:56 
    2   239 PETER OVIATT        M3039  39   1/30     2/170  M BELLINGHAM         WA   15:58  5:09 
    3    64 MATT ROLOFF         M3039  31   2/30     3/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   16:11  5:13 
    4    65 COLEY CARDEN        M3039  33   3/30     4/170  M WINCHESTER         MA   16:19  5:15 
    5   255 SEAN MCLAUGHLIN     M1929  23   2/15     5/170  M BRANFORD           CT   16:39  5:22 
    6   211 KYLE COUGHLIN       M1418  16   1/32     6/170  M MIDDLE HADDAM      CT   17:09  5:31 
    7   234 KEN LANDRY          M1929  19   3/15     7/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   17:13  5:33 
    8   267 JIM WALL            M1418  17   2/32     8/170  M COLCHESTER         CT   17:13  5:33 
    9   288 TOM CARROLL         M1418  18   3/32     9/170  M MIDDLETOWN         CT   17:21  5:35 
   10   322 TIM CALLAHAN        M1418  17   4/32    10/170  M PORTLAND           CT   17:28  5:38 
   11   313 MARIO LONGO         M3039  37   4/30    11/170  M CHESHIRE           CT   17:30  5:38 
   12   237 BLAKE HELVESTON     M1929  25   4/15    12/170  M WOBURN             MA   17:41  5:42 
   13   119 TONY WILLIAMS       M1418  16   5/32    13/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   17:48  5:44 
   14   282 ED MOKOSKI          M4049  43   1/36    14/170  M CLINTON            CT   17:49  5:44 
   15   350 DAVID HARVEY        M4049  45   2/36    15/170  M KILLINGWORTH       CT   17:51  5:45 
   16   170 WILLIAM LONSDALE    M1418  16   6/32    16/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   17:55  5:46 
   17   258 DANIELLE LYONS      F1929  20   1/24     1/166  F SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   18:08  5:50 
   18    39 MIKE HERBERT        M4049  44   3/36    17/170  M SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   18:11  5:52 
   19   270 ALLIE COOPER        F1418  18   1/24     2/166  F PORTLAND           CT   18:12  5:52 
   20   276 DREW COOPER         M1418  16   7/32    18/170  M PORTLAND           CT   18:14  5:53 
   21   265 ART BYRAM           M4049  45   4/36    19/170  M GLASTONBURY        CT   18:18  5:54 
   22    33 NATE ABRAHAM        M1418  15   8/32    20/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   18:24  5:56 
   23   278 DAVID BRUZIK        M4049  43   5/36    21/170  M ROCKY HILL         CT   18:25  5:56 
   24   340 KEVIN MARKOWSKI     M5059  52   1/25    22/170  M MIDDLETOWN         CT   18:27  5:57 
   25   251 CHRIS JOHNSON       M1418  17   9/32    23/170  M PORTLAND           CT   18:29  5:57 
   26   145 TREVOR BARR         M1418  17  10/32    24/170  M RED HOOK           NY   18:30  5:58 
   27   325 PAUL DOOLAN         M5059  53   2/25    25/170  M GUILFORD           CT   18:33  5:59 
   28     3 DAVID OAKES         M3039  32   5/30    26/170  M MOODUS             CT   18:42  6:02 
   29   212 BRENDAN GUSTAFSON   M1418  18  11/32    27/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   18:51  6:04 
   30   269 JEFF MILLER         M5059  54   3/25    28/170  M MIDDLETOWN         CT   18:56  6:06 
   31   157 ERIK HARPER         M1418  17  12/32    29/170  M EAST HAMTPON       CT   18:59  6:07 
   32   153 CALEB WILSON        F1418  15   2/24     3/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   19:00  6:07 
   33    72 KEITH JENCI         M3039  32   6/30    30/170  M DERBY              CT   19:09  6:10 
   34   256 KYLE MCLAUGHLIN     M1418  15  13/32    31/170  M BRANFORD           CT   19:09  6:10 
   35   247 SARAH KRASZEWSKI    F1929  29   2/24     4/166  F PORTLAND           CT   19:11  6:11 
   36   287 TODD LEMIRE         M4049  44   6/36    32/170  M MOODUS             CT   19:12  6:11 
   37   128 FRANK, JR WHITE     M4049  44   7/36    33/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   19:13  6:11 
   38   149 DAVID FITOL         M1418  17  14/32    34/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   19:15  6:12 
   39   202 KEVIN SCRANTON      M1929  21   5/15    35/170  M MIDDLE HADDAM      CT   19:15  6:12 
   40   124 IAN ROBERTS         M5059  50   4/25    36/170  M BOLTON             CT   19:15  6:12 
   41     5 DANIEL OAKES        M3039  38   7/30    37/170  M KILLINGTON         VT   19:16  6:12 
   42   159 NICK BLANCHARD      M1418  14  15/32    38/170  M PORTLAND           CT   19:19  6:13 
   43   263 ALEK ABATE          M1418  14  16/32    39/170  M PONTE VEDRA BEACH  FL   19:21  6:14 
   44   268 NICK WALL           M0113  11   1/27    40/170  M COLCHESTER         CT   19:32  6:18 
   45    12 VENESSA WARD        F1929  20   3/24     5/166  F AUBURN             MA   19:34  6:18 
   46    81 NICOLE CHAMBERS     F1418  16   3/24     6/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   19:40  6:20 
   47    52 EDWARD SZKODA       M4049  47   8/36    41/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   19:41  6:20 
   48   131 WILLIAM VARHUE      M4049  45   9/36    42/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   19:43  6:21 
   49   321 ALEXIS CAVANAUGH    F1929  21   4/24     7/166  F CHESHIRE           CT   19:57  6:25 
   50   209 RYAN FRANKLIN       M1929  24   6/15    43/170  M CROMWELL           CT   20:01  6:27 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================== == ======= ===== 
   51   310 JON GUSTAVSON       M3039  34   8/30    44/170  M COBALT             CT   20:03  6:28 
   52   352 OLIVIA MONDO        F0113  13   1/30     8/166  F MARLBOROUGH        CT   20:07  6:29 
   53    50 KATIE FRANCE        F1418  16   4/24     9/166  F PORTLAND           CT   20:08  6:29 
   54   302 JOHN MCDONNELL      M1929  22   7/15    45/170  M NIANTIC            CT   20:09  6:29 
   55   293 PETER DRAKOPOULIS   M4049  49  10/36    46/170  M ROCKY HILL              20:14  6:31 
   56   129 BEKKIE WRIGHT       F4049  46   1/35    10/166  F EAST HARTFORD      CT   20:14  6:31 
   57   127 JOSEPH SPOLIQUIN    M5059  56   5/25    47/170  M EAST HARTFORD      CT   20:15  6:31 
   58   349 OLIVER KUBIK        M1418  16  17/32    48/170  M MIDDLEFIELD        CT   20:15  6:32 
   59   283 DON KNYBEL          M4049  43  11/36    49/170  M MANCHESTER         CT   20:16  6:32 
   60     6 SHEAMUS STANDISH    M1418  17  18/32    50/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   20:28  6:36 
   61   218 KIERAN OWEN         M0113   9   2/27    51/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   20:31  6:36 
   62   111 S. WILLY JEZEK      M5059  57   6/25    52/170  M EAST HADDAM        CT   20:31  6:37 
   63   142 REBECCA BURKE       F3039  33   1/38    11/166  F MIDDLETOWN         CT   20:36  6:38 
   64   165 KAYLEY RYAN         F1418  16   5/24    12/166  F PORTLAND           CT   20:40  6:39 
   65   333 RUSS JOHNSON        M5059  52   7/25    53/170  M CHESHIRE           CT   20:40  6:40 
   66   168 REY LIGHT           M3039  39   9/30    54/170  M PORTLAND           CT   20:41  6:40 
   67   219 COLLEEN OWEN        F1418  15   6/24    13/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   20:45  6:41 
   68   238 REBEKAH OVIATT      F0113  11   2/30    14/166  F BELLINGHAM         WA   20:46  6:41 
   69    51 BLAKE SZKODA        M1418  15  19/32    55/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   20:48  6:42 
   70   264 ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN   M4049  47  12/36    56/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   20:51  6:43 
   71    78 HANNAH COOK         F0113  12   3/30    15/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   20:56  6:45 
   72   246 DANIEL DEJESUS      M3039  34  10/30    57/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   20:58  6:45 
   73   123 PAUL KAPUSTINSKI    M5059  54   8/25    58/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   21:00  6:46 
   74    61 SCOTT PUZZO         M3039  33  11/30    59/170  M STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   21:04  6:47 
   75   166 BILL SAWYER         M4049  41  13/36    60/170  M ELLINGTON          CT   21:11  6:49 
   76   257 EMILY MACEWEN       F1418  18   7/24    16/166  F SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   21:13  6:50 
   77    27 TAO JIN             M3039  36  12/30    61/170  M MARLBOROUGH        CT   21:15  6:51 
   78     0                     M3039      13/30                                      21:16  6:51 
   79   214 MATT BENEDICT       M1418  14  20/32    62/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   21:20  6:52 
   80   328 THOMAS NICHOLS      M5059  53   9/25    63/170  M MIDDLETOWN         CT   21:21  6:53 
   81   248 YVONNE RUBIN        F4049  42   2/35    17/166  F EAST HADDAM        CT   21:22  6:53 
   82   303 BEN ST. ANDREWS     M1929  22   8/15    64/170  M EAST WINDSOR       CT   21:23  6:53 
   83   243 KELSEY ROOTH        F1418  17   8/24    18/166  F PORTLAND           CT   21:27  6:55 
   84    76 KEVIN LADNY         M1929  20   9/15    65/170  M PORTLAND           CT   21:28  6:55 
   85   244 NIDIA LOPEZ         F1929  23   5/24    19/166  F MIDDLE HADDAM      CT   21:29  6:55 
   86    49 CINDY FRANCE        F1418  15   9/24    20/166  F PORTLAND           CT   21:32  6:56 
   87   309 COLBY DECKER        M0113  10   3/27    66/170  M COLCHESTER         CT   21:37  6:58 
   88   148 CHRISTIE SCHEER     F1418  16  10/24    21/166  F PORTLAND           CT   21:38  6:58 
   89    67 CLIFFORD LOMBARDO   M5059  56  10/25    67/170  M CROMWELL           CT   21:40  6:59 
   90   294 NICOLE DRAKOPOULOS  F1929  20   6/24    22/166  F ROCKY HILL         CT   21:41  6:59 
   91   139 GREG MICOLETH       M4049  44  14/36    68/170  M SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   21:44  7:00 
   92   335 SCOTT ELY           M4049  43  15/36    69/170  M MIDDLETOWN         CT   21:48  7:01 
   93   164 DANNY PELLEGRINO    M4049  44  16/36    70/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   21:58  7:05 
   94   236 PAIGE WACHE         F1418  14  11/24    23/166  F PORTLAND           CT   22:02  7:06 
   95    18 BOB ZABLONSKI       M4049  44  17/36    71/170  M COLCHESTER         CT   22:03  7:06 
   96    37 STEPHEN DIEMER      M4049  44  18/36    72/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   22:05  7:07 
   97   347 RIC VILLEREAL       M5059  52  11/25    73/170  M ESSEX              CT   22:08  7:08 
   98   249 ALEX RUBIN          M1418  16  21/32    74/170  M EAST HADDAM        CT   22:12  7:09 
   99   136 BECKY MULDOON       F3039  36   2/38    24/166  F MARLBOROUGH        CT   22:15  7:10 
  100   320 TOM WALSH           M5059  54  12/25    75/170  M WETHERSFIELD       CT   22:16  7:10 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================== == ======= ===== 
  101    48 ELIZABETH BROMBACKE F1929  20   7/24    25/166  F WALLINGFORD,       CT   22:17  7:11 
  102    26 JAMES KERNS         M4049  43  19/36    76/170  M NIANTIC            CT   22:18  7:11 
  103   280 MIKE ENRIGHT        M5059  52  13/25    77/170  M PORTLAND           CT   22:26  7:14 
  104   242 JOSIE CEULEMANS     F4049  48   3/35    26/166  F EAST HADDAM        CT   22:26  7:14 
  105    23 DAVID NIELSEN       M4049  46  20/36    78/170  M VIENNA             VA   22:28  7:14 
  106    17 LISA ZABLONSKI      F4049  42   4/35    27/166  F COLCHESTER         CT   22:31  7:15 
  107    30 STEVEN PERNAL       M3039  39  14/30    79/170  M OLD SAYBROOK       CT   22:32  7:16 
  108   225 KARREN WALL         F4049  42   5/35    28/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   22:32  7:16 
  109   184 PATRICK, JR LEFEMIN M0113  13   4/27    80/170  M UNION              CT   22:34  7:16 
  110   146 DEMIAN BATTIT       M3039  38  15/30    81/170  M MIDDLE HADDAM      CT   22:37  7:17 
  111   308 JAMIE RORCH-DECKER  F5059  51   1/12    29/166  F COLCHESTER         CT   22:38  7:17 
  112   120 JACKIE WILLIAMS     F1418  14  12/24    30/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   22:40  7:18 
  113   312 MARK GIVEN          M5059  54  14/25    82/170  M MIDDLE HADDAM      CT   22:41  7:18 
  114   150 CRAIG WILSON        M4049  45  21/36    83/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   22:46  7:20 
  115   147 DEIRDRE AHEARN      F4049  42   6/35    31/166  F SALEM              CT   22:47  7:20 
  116   286 JESSE HYDE          M1418  15  22/32    84/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   22:52  7:22 
  117   279 CAROLINE ENRIGHT    F1418  15  13/24    32/166  F PORTLAND           CT   22:54  7:22 
  118   271 STACEY SULLIVAN     F4049  45   7/35    33/166  F MADISON            CT   22:56  7:23 
  119   235 MEGAN WACHE         F1418  14  14/24    34/166  F PORTLAND           CT   23:01  7:25 
  120    20 PREMA SHANLEY       F1929  26   8/24    35/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:04  7:26 
  121    19 MELISSA ZABLONSKI   F1418  16  15/24    36/166  F COLCHESTER         CT   23:04  7:26 
  122   301 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM    M4049  41  22/36    85/170  M AVON               CT   23:07  7:27 
  123    32 DIANE BALLEK        F4049  47   8/35    37/166  F EAST HADDAM        CT   23:25  7:33 
  124   193 JOHNNY PERRA        M6069  66   1/4     86/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:27  7:33 
  125   126 DWIGHT DEBOW        M4049  42  23/36    87/170  M WETHERSFIELD       CT   23:31  7:34 
  126   140 BILL HOCHSPRUNG, JR M3039  36  16/30    88/170  M MIDDLETOWN         CT   23:32  7:35 
  127   336 GREG SMITH          M1418  17  23/32    89/170  M MIDDLEFIELD             23:32  7:35 
  128   217 BRYNN OWEN          F0113  13   4/30    38/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:33  7:35 
  129   284 DAN MISINSKI        M4049  44  24/36    90/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:33  7:35 
  130   231 ZACH DOMBROWSKI     M0113  13   5/27    91/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:35  7:36 
  131   201 CARMEN HERZOG       F3039  38   3/38    39/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:35  7:36 
  132   182 SHELBY ZABOROWSKI   F1418  14  16/24    40/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:36  7:36 
  133   338 MICHAEL PETTINE     M3039  36  17/30    92/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:37  7:36 
  134    15 CHRIS SCHOONERMAN   M3039  33  18/30    93/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:44  7:39 
  135   259 ABBY BLYLER         F0113  12   5/30    41/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:45  7:39 
  136   323 FIONA DOOLAN        F0113  13   6/30    42/166  F GUILFORD           CT   23:55  7:42 
  137   266 SARAH PORTS         F1929  20   9/24    43/166  F LEBANON            CT   23:57  7:43 
  138   215 TOM BENEDICT        M4049  43  25/36    94/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   23:58  7:43 
  139    73 TIM QUACKENBUSH     M5059  50  15/25    95/170  M MIDDLE HADDAM      CT   23:58  7:43 
  140    71 DAWN CLARK          F1929  29  10/24    44/166  F MILFORD            CT   24:00  7:44 
  141    42 GUY GLAUDE          M4049  47  26/36    96/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   24:07  7:46 
  142   334 ALAN CHADWICK       M6069  61   2/4     97/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   24:10  7:47 
  143   143 STAN CHRZANOWSKI    M4049  43  27/36    98/170  M HADDAM             CT   24:13  7:48 
  144   250 ANDREA BIRMINGHAM   F4049  44   9/35    45/166  F ROCKY HILL         CT   24:24  7:51 
  145    69 NICHOLE CHRUSCIEL   F1418  17  17/24    46/166  F NEW BRITAIN        CT   24:24  7:52 
  146   160 PAMELA SITKIEWICZQ  F1418  16  18/24    47/166  F MIDDLETOWN         CT   24:26  7:52 
  147    83 LIZZIE WEINICK      F1418  15  19/24    48/166  F COLCHESTER         CT   24:38  7:56 
  148   341 HEATHER KALLQUIST   F4049  40  10/35    49/166  F SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   24:42  7:57 
  149   307 JACKIE MAJESKI      F1418  15  20/24    50/166  F MERIDEN            CT   24:45  7:58 
  150   220 SHARON OWEN         F4049  45  11/35    51/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   24:45  7:58 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================== == ======= ===== 
  151   327 JENNIFER BRAGA      F1929  27  11/24    52/166  F MIDDLETOWN         CT   24:46  7:58 
  152   326 HEATHER TOCZKO      F1929  27  12/24    53/166  F NEW BRITAIN        CT   24:47  7:59 
  153   260 JODI BLYLER         F3039  36   4/38    54/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   24:57  8:02 
  154   134 KEVIN MCGARRY       M3039  36  19/30    99/170  M AVON               CT   24:58  8:02 
  155   233 RYAN PITITTO        M0113  11   6/27   100/170  M PORTLAND           CT   24:59  8:03 
  156   107 KELLY MITCHELL      F4049  45  12/35    55/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:02  8:04 
  157    35 JACK FOULIS         M1929  28  10/15   101/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:06  8:05 
  158    31 SAMUEL BALLEK       M1418  14  24/32   102/170  M EAST HADDAM        CT   25:09  8:06 
  159    40 KAITLYN HEBERT      F0113  12   7/30    56/166  F SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   25:09  8:06 
  160    28 GEORGE GILLESPIE    M6069  67   3/4    103/170  M COVENTRY           CT   25:10  8:06 
  161    21 CHRISTOPHER HEBERT  M1929  19  11/15   104/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:11  8:07 
  162   180 RALPH FEDERICO      M4049  46  28/36   105/170  M EAST HARTFORD      CT   25:18  8:09 
  163   240 KYLE GENTILE        M1418  15  25/32   106/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:23  8:11 
  164    95 SCOTT JOHNSON       M4049  42  29/36   107/170  M LEDYARD            CT   25:24  8:11 
  165   228 COLLIN REINHAND     M1418  15  26/32   108/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:24  8:11 
  166   229 BENJAMIN WILKIE     M1418  16  27/32   109/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:33  8:14 
  167   135 KRISTEN MCGEARY     F0000   0   1/1     57/166  F PORTLAND           CT   25:34  8:14 
  168   314 JACK MARSHALL       M6069  60   4/4    110/170  M MIDDLETOWN         CT   25:35  8:14 
  169    70 KIMBERLY CAMPETA    F4049  45  13/35    58/166  F LEDYARD            CT   25:36  8:15 
  170   108 MICHAEL ROOD        M5059  57  16/25   111/170  M SUFFIELD           CT   25:42  8:17 
  171   176 CARYN MURRAY        F4049  45  14/35    59/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:45  8:17 
  172   175 MIKE MURRAY         M5059  52  17/25   112/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:45  8:18 
  173   197 CELESTE PETERSON    F3039  32   5/38    60/166  F CAMBRIDGE          NH   25:46  8:18 
  174   118 TRACEY DAVILA       F3039  35   6/38    61/166  F EAST HAMPON        CT   25:47  8:18 
  175   254 KERRY NIELSON       F3039  31   7/38    62/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:47  8:18 
  176   296 LAURA GUZALLIS      F4049  40  15/35    63/166  F EAST HADDAM        CT   25:50  8:19 
  177   304 NICHOLAS MELCHIONNA M1929  21  12/15   113/170  M EAST WINDSOR       CT   25:52  8:20 
  178   133 KEVIN SAVAGE        M3039  36  20/30   114/170  M EAST HAMTPON       CT   25:52  8:20 
  179   138 LAURIE MICOLETH     F4049  44  16/35    64/166  F SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   25:53  8:20 
  180   226 TOM BLANCHARD       M0113  10   7/27   115/170  M PORTLAND           CT   25:54  8:20 
  181     2 MAGGIE JOYCE        F4049  41  17/35    65/166  F FAIRFIELD          CT   25:55  8:21 
  182   169 JOSHUA BEVAL        M1418  14  28/32   116/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:57  8:21 
  183    68 DIANE CHRUSIEL      F5059  52   2/12    66/166  F NEW BRITAIN        CT   25:58  8:22 
  184   161 MARVIN ROGERS       M4049  49  30/36   117/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   25:59  8:22 
  185    60 LISA RAND           F1418  15  21/24    67/166  F PORTLAND           CT   26:08  8:25 
  186   261 BRUCE GRISAFE       M5059  55  18/25   118/170  M SALEM              CT   26:09  8:25 
  187   311 MARY CLARK          F3039  32   8/38    68/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   26:13  8:27 
  188    91 SKYE GAROFALO       F3039  33   9/38    69/166  F MOODUS             CT   26:16  8:27 
  189   194 ERIN PROVOST        F0113  12   8/30    70/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   26:16  8:28 
  190   114 KRISTA FRAULINO     F0113  13   9/30    71/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   26:24  8:30 
  191   187 WILLIAM LAMBERT     M1418  14  29/32   119/170  M EAST HAMTPON       CT   26:25  8:31 
  192   109 GEORGE KISIEL       M5059  53  19/25   120/170  M PORTLAND           CT   26:30  8:32 
  193   252 BECKY JOHNSON       F0113  13  10/30    72/166  F PORTLAND           CT   26:31  8:32 
  194    44 KATIE WILLIAMS      F0113  11  11/30    73/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   26:31  8:32 
  195   179 ANTHONY FEDERICO    M1929  19  13/15   121/170  M EAST HARTFORD      CT   26:33  8:33 
  196    22 GREGORY WENTWORTH   M0113   9   8/27   122/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   26:34  8:33 
  197   300 CAITLIN CUNNINGHAM  F0113  12  12/30    74/166  F 1                  CT   26:36  8:34 
  198   172 BRIAN SELAVKA       M0113  13   9/27   123/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   26:45  8:37 
  199    62 MICHAEL PIETRUSZKA  M3039  30  21/30   124/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   26:52  8:39 
  200   171 PHIL SELAVKA        M1418  15  30/32   125/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   26:55  8:40 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================== == ======= ===== 
  201   346 SHIRLEY ISELIN      F6069  65   1/1     75/166  F ESSEX              CT   26:55  8:40 
  202    47 DONALD BROMBACKER   M7099  70   1/2    126/170  M WALLINGFORD,       CT   26:56  8:40 
  203   324 LIAM DOOLAN         M0113  10  10/27   127/170  M GUILFORD           CT   27:02  8:42 
  204   186 OLGA GERIK-NAUGHTON F3039  39  10/38    76/166  F COBALT             CT   27:02  8:43 
  205   230 DEBORAH GUILBEAULT  F4049  42  18/35    77/166  F ALGONQUIN          IL   27:03  8:43 
  206   343 CHRIS LEMAY         M0113  10  11/27   128/170  M SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   27:03  8:43 
  207   330 COLE PRIEST         M1418  15  31/32   129/170  M EAST HADDAM        CT   27:06  8:44 
  208     8 AMANDA TAYLOR       F3039  33  11/38    78/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:07  8:44 
  209   223 ERIN SNOW           F1929  21  13/24    79/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:08  8:44 
  210   337 KATHERYN SMITH      F1418  17  22/24    80/166  F MIDDLEFIELD        CT   27:15  8:47 
  211    90 JILL RUSK           F3039  36  12/38    81/166  F GROTON             CT   27:19  8:48 
  212    89 JASON RUSK          M3039  36  22/30   130/170  M GROTON             CT   27:20  8:48 
  213   158 MATT BLANCHARD      M0113  12  12/27   131/170  M PORTLAND           CT   27:22  8:49 
  214    85 JOE MEDEIROS        M4049  48  31/36   132/170  M MIDDLETOWN         CT   27:22  8:49 
  215   232 WILL SELLECK        M0113  13  13/27   133/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:22  8:49 
  216    79 EMMA COOK           F0113   8  13/30    82/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:29  8:51 
  217   205 KELLY SOLTIS        F1929  19  14/24    83/166  F EAST HAMTPON       CT   27:29  8:51 
  218   253 CHRISTOPHER REIN    M3039  34  23/30   134/170  M OAKDALE            CT   27:30  8:51 
  219   221 JIMMY COOK          M4049  41  32/36   135/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:44  8:56 
  220    11 JENNIFER COLLINGWOO F3039  32  13/38    84/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:44  8:56 
  221   191 RYAN PRINCE         M1929  27  14/15   136/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:47  8:57 
  222   281 KATHY HAMMELL       F4049  47  19/35    85/166  F SOUTHINGTON        CT   27:49  8:58 
  223    10 NEIL MONTOVANI      M3039  36  24/30   137/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:51  8:58 
  224   162 MELINDA ROSE        F3039  38  14/38    86/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:53  8:59 
  225   348 CINDY GOVANI        F3039  34  15/38    87/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:57  9:00 
  226    57 ED DODGE            M5059  57  20/25   138/170  M MOODUS             CT   28:02  9:02 
  227    34 GREG MAKUCH         M5059  54  21/25   139/170  M MIDDLEFIELD        CT   28:06  9:03 
  228    75 SHAWN DIETZ         M3039  35  25/30   140/170  M MARLBOROUGH        CT   28:08  9:04 
  229    36 ANDREW WENTWORTH    M4049  40  33/36   141/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   28:18  9:07 
  230    63 JENNIFER PIETRUSZKA F3039  30  16/38    88/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   28:19  9:07 
  231   332 DONNA ROCZNIAK      F4049  48  20/35    89/166  F EAST HADDAM        CT   28:20  9:08 
  232   155 ERIN WILSON         F0113  11  14/30    90/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   28:24  9:09 
  233   329 BETSY PRIEST        F4049  46  21/35    91/166  F CIVIC CENTER       CA   28:26  9:09 
  234   245 AMY DILL            F3039  34  17/38    92/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   28:32  9:11 
  235   112 SHEA JEZEK          F5059  58   3/12    93/166  F EAST HADDAM        CT   28:32  9:11 
  236   291 GEORGE KAPONIS      M3039  35  26/30   142/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   28:36  9:13 
  237   185 ABIGAIL LEFEMINE    F0113   9  15/30    94/166  F UNION              CT   28:43  9:15 
  238   208 HEIDI KALLINICH     F4049  44  22/35    95/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   28:45  9:15 
  239   331 AVERY PRIEST        F0113  11  16/30    96/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   28:56  9:19 
  240   110 KISIEL              F5059  54   4/12    97/166  F PORTLAND           CT   29:09  9:23 
  241   178 DELANEY SAVAGE      F0113  11  17/30    98/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:16  9:26 
  242   177 NATALIE DASH        F0113  11  18/30    99/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:16  9:26 
  243   298 GRANT NICHOLS       M0113   9  14/27   143/170  M MARLBOROUGH        CT   29:17  9:26 
  244    56 JENNIFER EVIS       F3039  38  18/38   100/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:17  9:26 
  245    55 MICHAEL KEATING     M5059  54  22/25   144/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:33  9:31 
  246   295 RILEY CUNNINGHAM    F0113   9  19/30   101/166  F AVON               CT   29:35  9:32 
  247   317 CARIN HANLON        F3039  30  19/38   102/166  F MOODUS             CT   29:35  9:32 
  248   167 CHRISTINA VIGUE     F5059  59   5/12   103/166  F HEBRON             CT   29:40  9:33 
  249   274 LESLIE CYGAN        F3039  34  20/38   104/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:41  9:34 
  250   224 ALLISON MOHLER      F1929  27  15/24   105/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:42  9:34 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================== == ======= ===== 
  251    82 LINDA CHAMBERS      F5059  50   6/12   106/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:46  9:35 
  252    43 KELLEY WILLIAMS     F0113   9  20/30   107/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:47  9:36 
  253   188 JORDYN HOLBROOK     F0113   9  21/30   108/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:51  9:37 
  254   117 MEAGHAN HOLBROOK    F1929  28  16/24   109/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:52  9:37 
  255    14 WILLIAM DINUNZIO    M3039  32  27/30   145/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:52  9:37 
  256   290 RACHAEL KAPONIS     F1929  27  17/24   110/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   29:54  9:38 
  257   277 ROSALIE LYONS       F1418  15  23/24   111/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:01  9:40 
  258    59 MICHAEL ROGERS      M4049  40  34/36   146/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:02  9:40 
  259    13 LESLIE DINUNZIO     F3039  32  21/38   112/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:04  9:41 
  260    92 AMANDA STARBALA     F4049  49  23/35   113/166  F MOODUS             CT   30:07  9:42 
  261   154 MADDIE WILSON       F0113  13  22/30   114/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:14  9:44 
  262   216 BRENDAN OWEN        M0113   6  15/27   147/170  M EAST HAMTPON       CT   30:14  9:44 
  263   351 JEFF MCDONALD       M3039  36  28/30   148/170  M MARLBOROUGH        CT   30:15  9:45 
  264   163 CHRIS WELLER        M3039  36  29/30   149/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:32  9:50 
  265   315 MAURA MASOTH        F3039  39  22/38   115/166  F MARLBOROUGH        CT   30:35  9:51 
  266    24 DANIELLE NEARY      F4049  45  24/35   116/166  F MARLBOROUGH        CT   30:36  9:51 
  267   198 ALLISON DILLON      F3039  37  23/38   117/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:43  9:54 
  268    53 JENNIFER BRADOW     F1929  29  18/24   118/166  F COLCHESTER         CT   30:44  9:54 
  269   306 RYAN GILLESPIE      M1418  15  32/32   150/170  M MADISON            CT   30:51  9:56 
  270   305 ERIC GILLESPIE      M0113  11  16/27   151/170  M MADISON            CT   30:54  9:57 
  271   204 BENJAMIN DEVERAN    M0113   8  17/27   152/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:56  9:58 
  272   200 ASHLEY MEASIMER     F0113  13  23/30   119/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:57  9:58 
  273     7 TYLER COSTA         M0113  11  18/27   153/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   31:10 10:02 
  274   210 WENDY VITALE        F3039  36  24/38   120/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   31:19 10:05 
  275    58 CHERYL JEFFRIES     F3039  39  25/38   121/166  F MARLBOROUGH        CT   31:20 10:05 
  276   203 MEAGAN DEVERAN      F3039  34  26/38   122/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   31:24 10:07 
  277    86 JULIE YULO-MEDERIOS F4049  47  25/35   123/166  F MIDDLETOWN         CT   31:25 10:07 
  278    77 SHARON ELIZ WEISS   F3039  36  27/38   124/166  F EAST HARTFORD      CT   31:29 10:08 
  279    54 EDWINA CALLAGHAN    F5059  59   7/12   125/166  F SALEM              CT   31:35 10:10 
  280   195 MELISSA BRYON       F3039  33  28/38   126/166  F NEWINGTON          CT   31:39 10:12 
  281   137 RYAN MICOLETH       M0113   9  19/27   154/170  M SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   31:41 10:12 
  282   275 AMELIA COOPER       F0113  10  24/30   127/166  F PORTLAND           CT   31:45 10:14 
  283     9 DENISE WOJICK       F3039  36  29/38   128/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   32:02 10:19 
  284     4 ANGIE SALAY         F1929  29  19/24   129/166  F MOODUS             CT   32:04 10:19 
  285    84 LINDA CORLEY        F3039  30  30/38   130/166  F MANCHESTER         CT   32:23 10:26 
  286   132 DEB MCKINNEY        F4049  45  26/35   131/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   32:23 10:26 
  287   183 JULIE LEFEMINE      F4049  42  27/35   132/166  F UNION              CT   32:26 10:27 
  288   241 PAIGE ERDMAN        F1418  16  24/24   133/166  F MIDDLETOWN         CT   32:48 10:34 
  289   262 CECELIA GRISAFE     F5059  53   8/12   134/166  F SALEM              CT   33:01 10:38 
  290    38 CHERYL WENTWORTH    F3039  38  31/38   135/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   33:07 10:40 
  291   227 GERRY GUILBEAULT    M5059  50  23/25   155/170  M ALGONQUIN          IL   33:16 10:43 
  292    74 WENDY DIETZ         F3039  35  32/38   136/166  F MARLBOROUGH        CT   33:20 10:44 
  293   125 ERICA BARKER        F3039  31  33/38   137/166  F MARLBOROUGH        CT   33:27 10:46 
  294   116 DEE MARCOUS         F5059  57   9/12   138/166  F VERNON             CT   33:36 10:49 
  295     1 FIONA JOYCE         F0113   9  25/30   139/166  F FAIRFIELD          CT   33:55 10:55 
  296   316 RYAN MASOTTI        M0113  11  20/27   156/170  M MARLBOROUGH        CT   34:26 11:05 
  297   213 THOMAS ATKINS       M0113  11  21/27   157/170  M COLCHESTER         CT   34:26 11:05 
  298   144 FRANK BARR          M5059  58  24/25   158/170  M RED HOOK           NY   34:48 11:12 
  299    97 CHRIS DARNALL       M1929  27  15/15   159/170  M GROTON             CT   34:49 11:13 
  300   339 GWEN SOLTIS         F4049  48  28/35   140/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   34:50 11:13 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================== == ======= ===== 
  301   115 MAGGIE SHAW         F5059  51  10/12   141/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   35:42 11:30 
  302   174 TIM ANDEREGG        M4049  45  35/36   160/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   35:48 11:32 
  303   292 ROBYN STACHELSKY    F3039  32  34/38   142/166  F EAST HADDAM        CT   35:49 11:32 
  304    98 ANN BARRY           F4049  49  29/35   143/166  F UNCASVILLE         CT   35:55 11:34 
  305    29 JO ANNE GILLESPIE   F5059  59  11/12   144/166  F COVENTRY           CT   35:57 11:35 
  306    96 CHRISTINE NUCCI     F3039  39  35/38   145/166  F DEEP RIVER         CT   36:07 11:38 
  307    16 JENNIFER MALLOY     F4049  45  30/35   146/166  F AMSTON             CT   36:09 11:39 
  308   130 FRANK, SR. WHITE    M7099  70   2/2    161/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   36:13 11:40 
  309   113 NICHOLS FRAULINO    M0113   9  22/27   162/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   36:17 11:41 
  310   272 CARLEEN JOHNSON     F1929  20  20/24   147/166  F VERO BEACH         FL   36:24 11:43 
  311   273 TARA JOHNSON        F1929  24  21/24   148/166  F VERO BEACH         FL   36:24 11:43 
  312    25 SEAN NEARY          M0113  11  23/27   163/170  M MARLBOROUGH        CT   36:25 11:44 
  313   189 BEN HOLBROOK        M0113   7  24/27   164/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   36:25 11:44 
  314   199 JESSICA MEASIMER    F0113  11  26/30   149/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   36:30 11:45 
  315    94 TUNEISHA COLEMAN    F1929  26  22/24   150/166  F NEW LONDON         CT   36:30 11:45 
  316    99 REBECCA STADEL      F3039  30  36/38   151/166  F ASHFORD            CT   37:13 11:59 
  317   196 CYNTHIA PETERSON    F7099  76   1/1    152/166  F MIDDLE HADDAM      CT   37:32 12:05 
  318   102 JEANNE MURPHY       F4049  47  31/35   153/166  F TAFTVILLE          CT   37:32 12:05 
  319   173 NANCY SELAVKA       F4049  45  32/35   154/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   37:34 12:06 
  320   207 JIMMY BEDINGFIELD   M0113  12  25/27   165/170  M MADISON            AL   37:37 12:07 
  321   319 KASHA MORRIS        F4049  40  33/35   155/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   38:39 12:27 
  322   318 KAITLYN MORRIS      F0113  10  27/30   156/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   38:43 12:28 
  323   299 SHAWN NICOLS        M0113   8  26/27   166/170  M MARLBOROUGH        CT   39:09 12:36 
  324   297 JENNIFER NICHOLS    F3039  35  37/38   157/166  F MARLBOROUGH        CT   39:09 12:36 
  325   342 MEGAN LEMAY         F0113   6  28/30   158/166  F SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   39:17 12:39 
  326    93 JOHNNY BURNS        M3039  32  30/30   167/170  M NORWICH            CT   39:35 12:45 
  327   156 LIAM WILSON         M0113   6  27/27   168/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   39:43 12:47 
  328   151 MARGIE WILSON       F4049  48  34/35   159/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   39:43 12:47 
  329   345 LAURA LEMAY         F4049  45  35/35   160/166  F SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   40:07 12:55 
  330   101 ERICA CASTILLO      F1929  29  23/24   161/166  F NEW LONDON         CT   42:09 13:34 
  331   100 REBECCA CLAIR       F3039  30  38/38   162/166  F LEDYARD            CT   43:30 14:01 
  332   206 KATIE BEDINGFIELD   F0113  11  29/30   163/166  F MADISON            AL   44:07 14:12 
  333   289 JOHN SITORAS        M5059  54  25/25   169/170  M EAST HARTFORD      CT   44:14 14:15 
  334   190 BETTY ANDERSON      F5059  50  12/12   164/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   44:15 14:15 
  335   192 CALENA GARAPOLLO    F1929  24  24/24   165/166  F MANCHESTER         CT   44:32 14:20 
  336   122 RACHEL BLACKWELL    F0113   8  30/30   166/166  F EAST HAMPTON       CT   44:53 14:27 
  337   121 DAVID BLACKWELL     M4049  48  36/36   170/170  M EAST HAMPTON       CT   44:53 14:27 
 
   7/10/2009  9:23PM
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.