The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Give Peace A Tri

Surry, NH USA
07/12/2009 9:30am
Weather: Sunny - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

 

Overall Results

 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

 
                                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN    RUN                 
                                                                    Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt     Cum   Fin  Total 
Place   NO. NAME              Heat  Div  Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Sex  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time  Plc  Time
=====  ==== ================= ==== ===== === ======== ======== === ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  ===  =====
    1   96 TEAM CC AND THE BOYS 3   T0199  99   1/10     1/10   T   21  6:59    6   21:56    7   28:54    1 17:33    1   17:33    1   46:27 
    2   44 ABBY LEVENE          2   F1829  18   1/18     1/92   F    6  5:56    9   23:06    8   29:01    3 17:41    3   17:41    2   46:42 
    3   99 TEAM CATO            1   T0199  99   2/10     2/10   T   48  8:23    2   19:01    2   27:23    9 19:30    9   19:30    3   46:53 
    4  205 JOHN DUNBAR          1   M3039  36   1/18     1/68   M    8  6:01    5   21:35    3   27:35   10 19:33   10   19:33    4   47:08 
    5  141 ELIZABETH HALL       2   F3039  35   1/32     2/92   F   12  6:18   12   23:11   11   29:28    5 18:39    5   18:39    5   48:07 
    6  159 HANK LANGE           1   M5059  55   1/13     2/68   M    7  5:59   14   23:24   10   29:22    6 18:58    6   18:58    6   48:20 
    7  185 ELIAS SCHOEN         1   M1829  18   1/9      3/68   M    5  5:12   41   26:06   18   31:17    2 17:38    2   17:38    7   48:55 
    8  152 DAN LAROCHE          1   M4049  41   1/17     4/68   M   16  6:35    7   22:02    6   28:36   17 20:25   17   20:25    8   49:01 
    9  169 JOE CERNIGLIA        1   M4049  45   2/17     5/68   M   13  6:26    8   22:03    5   28:28   22 20:40   22   20:40    9   49:08 
   10  160 SARAH LANGE          3   F0117  17   1/5      3/92   F    9  6:04   17   23:49   13   29:52   18 20:25   18   20:25   10   50:17 
   11  184 ADRIEN HOSKING       3   M0117  14   1/6      6/68   M    4  4:53   39   26:02   17   30:54    8 19:28    8   19:28   11   50:22 
   12   97 TEAM TNT             3   T0199  99   3/10     3/10   T   34  7:31   13   23:15   16   30:45   19 20:29   19   20:29   12   51:14 
   13  142 TED HALL             1   M3039  36   2/18     7/68   M   14  6:31   16   23:42   15   30:12   26 21:07   26   21:07   13   51:19 
   14  165 BOB BONNEAU          1   M5059  58   2/13     8/68   M   20  6:56    4   21:32    4   28:27   47 22:54   47   22:54   14   51:21 
   15  208 SCOTT DURGIN         1   M3039  37   3/18     9/68   M   19  6:47   11   23:11   14   29:57   33 21:32   33   21:32   15   51:29 
   16  204 ASHLEY KENNISON      2   F1829  18   2/18     4/92   F   10  6:10   59   27:26   25   33:35    7 19:08    7   19:08   16   52:43 
   17  126 JUSTIN BOHL          1   M1829  28   2/9     10/68   M   27  7:14   20   24:09   19   31:22   32 21:30   32   21:30   17   52:52 
   18  173 ALBERT VALLIERE      1   M6099  62   1/4     11/68   M   15  6:35   10   23:06   12   29:40   67 23:51   67   23:51   18   53:31 
   19  116 TAYLOR ANNETT        1   M1829  23   3/9     12/68   M   46  8:20   31   25:21   27   33:40   12 19:51   12   19:51   19   53:31 
   20  212 DAVID SATBLER        1   M5059  57   3/13    13/68   M   28  7:20   26   25:02   22   32:21   28 21:18   28   21:18   20   53:39 
   21  206 MARK BEST            1   M3039  35   4/18    14/68   M   59  8:45   25   24:51   26   33:35   16 20:23   16   20:23   21   53:58 
   22   84 LISA ZAPPALA         1   F4049  48   1/21     5/92   F   70  9:07   28   25:14   40   34:20   11 19:50   11   19:50   22   54:10 
   23  188 CHRIS KOERBER        1   F1829  29   3/18     6/92   F  108 10:11   19   24:04   38   34:14   13 20:04   13   20:04   23   54:18 
   24  181 GRAHAM GOLDIN        1   M4049  40   3/17    15/68   M   30  7:24   30   25:21   23   32:44   34 21:43   34   21:43   24   54:27 
   25  107 ROBERT BISHOP        1   M3039  33   5/18    16/68   M   24  7:06   24   24:38   20   31:43   48 23:00   48   23:00   25   54:43 
   26   83 MAGGY RALBOVSKY      2   F4049  48   2/21     7/92   F   40  7:57   43   26:13   35   34:10   25 21:03   25   21:03   26   55:13 
   27   26 JONATHAN FLOWER      1   M4049  44   4/17    17/68   M   29  7:20   23   24:31   21   31:50   59 23:31   59   23:31   27   55:21 
   28  144 BRYAN LANTZ          1   M3039  33   6/18    18/68   M  106  9:58   22   24:15   37   34:12   27 21:11   27   21:11   28   55:23 
   29  211 HANK STABLER         1   M1829  27   4/9     19/68   M   38  7:52   38   26:02   30   33:53   35 21:50   35   21:50   29   55:43 
   30  115 MARK BEGOR           1   M5059  51   4/13    20/68   M   18  6:45   50   26:57   28   33:41   38 22:08   38   22:08   30   55:49 
   31  161 HOWARD BASSETT       1   M4049  48   5/17    21/68   M   58  8:43   29   25:20   32   34:02   36 21:58   36   21:58   31   56:00 
   32   94 TEAM MASON ON THE HI 3   T0199  99   4/10     4/10   T  100  9:39   35   25:45   48   35:23   24 20:56   24   20:56   32   56:19 
   33  187 DANA TAYLOR          1   M3039  34   7/18    22/68   M  109 10:14   18   24:02   39   34:15   39 22:16   39   22:16   33   56:31 
   34   27 ADDISON NEVA         1   M3039  37   8/18    23/68   M   89  9:29   15   23:29   24   32:57   68 23:53   68   23:53   34   56:50 
   35  210 TOM STABLER          1   M1829  20   5/9     24/68   M   65  8:53   99   30:15   84   39:07    4 18:03    4   18:03   35   57:10 
   36  114 RICHARD KEATING      1   M5059  50   5/13    25/68   M  111 10:15   47   26:34   60   36:48   20 20:33   20   20:33   36   57:21 
   37  140 DANA WHITNEY         2   F4049  40   3/21     8/92   F   52  8:34   71   28:12   59   36:45   23 20:53   23   20:53   37   57:38 
   38   87 FRANK CORSARO        1   M5059  52   6/13    26/68   M   72  9:07   45   26:24   49   35:30   41 22:23   41   22:23   38   57:53 
   39  166 ERIK DORMODY         1   M4049  46   6/17    27/68   M   36  7:42   53   27:05   42   34:46   60 23:35   60   23:35   39   58:21 
   40   76 LUKE HARMELING       1   M1829  19   6/9     28/68   M   68  9:02   91   29:21   79   38:22   14 20:11   14   20:11   40   58:33 
   41  129 STEPHANIE STONE      2   F3039  36   2/32     9/92   F   47  8:21   55   27:14   50   35:34   50 23:03   50   23:03   41   58:37 
   42   54 SARAH KATZ           2   F3039  30   3/32    10/92   F   22  7:00   49   26:54   31   33:53   79 24:54   79   24:54   42   58:47 
   43  146 COREY LANG           1   M3039  30   9/18    29/68   M   51  8:29   64   27:36   52   36:04   44 22:46   44   22:46   43   58:50 
   44  175 JARED VAN COR        1   M1829  20   7/9     30/68   M  110 10:15   61   27:26   72   37:40   29 21:19   29   21:19   44   58:59 
   45  168 STEVE CHABOT         1   M1829  29   8/9     31/68   M   96  9:35   82   28:49   81   38:23   21 20:37   21   20:37   45   59:00 
   46   77 WINK FAULKNER        1   M4049  49   7/17    32/68   M   75  9:10   33   25:43   44   34:52   74 24:12   74   24:12   46   59:04 
   47  158 HALIE LANGE          3   F0117  13   2/5     11/92   F   93  9:32   21   24:10   29   33:41   90 25:24   90   25:24   47   59:05 
   48    1 PAMELA DISCIPIO      2   F5059  53   1/16    12/92   F   95  9:35   36   25:46   47   35:20   70 23:59   70   23:59   48   59:19 
   49  186 ALEX WERBA           1   M4049  45   8/17    33/68   M   41  8:03   37   26:02   33   34:04   87 25:16   87   25:16   49   59:20 
   50    6 DALE PARDA           2   F4049  49   4/21    13/92   F   86  9:26   60   27:26   63   36:51   43 22:39   43   22:39   50   59:30 
===========================================================================================================================================
                                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN    RUN                 
                                                                    Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt     Cum   Fin  Total 
Place   NO. NAME              Heat  Div  Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Sex  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time  Plc  Time
=====  ==== ================= ==== ===== === ======== ======== === ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  ===  =====    
   51    3 CHRISTINE DECUBELLIS 2   F3039  39   4/32    14/92   F   45  8:15   66   27:38   51   35:52   64 23:43   64   23:43   51   59:35 
   52  130 RICH GORSUCH         1   M4049  43   9/17    34/68   M   17  6:42   68   27:47   41   34:28   84 25:08   84   25:08   52   59:36 
   53   51 MATTHEW MCDERMOTT    1   M3039  32  10/18    35/68   M   66  8:58   27   25:12   34   34:09   95 25:38   95   25:38   53   59:47 
   54   55 NEAL MCBAIN          1   M6099  62   2/4     36/68   M   63  8:51   63   27:35   55   36:25   55 23:24   55   23:24   54   59:49 
   55   64 AMY PALMER           2   F1829  24   4/18    15/92   F   42  8:03   48   26:53   46   34:55   86 25:14   86   25:14   55 1:00:09 
   56   81 BOBBY GOODELL        1   M3039  35  11/18    37/68   M  152 12:54   51   27:01   99   39:54   15 20:18   15   20:18   56 1:00:12 
   57   36 LUKE UTLEY           1   M3039  37  12/18    38/68   M   44  8:09   40   26:03   36   34:11   97 26:06   97   26:06   57 1:00:17 
   58   93 TEAM CINNAMON        3   T0199  99   5/10     5/10   T   43  8:05    3   20:58    9   29:02  139 31:16  139   31:16   58 1:00:18 
   59  106 KRISTIN PHILLIPS     2   F3039  37   5/32    16/92   F   60  8:47   42   26:07   45   34:53   93 25:30   93   25:30   59 1:00:23 
   60  156 BRITT PHILLIPS       2   F3039  32   6/32    17/92   F   77  9:15   32   25:36   43   34:51   94 25:32   94   25:32   60 1:00:23 
   61  172 TOM JULIUS           1   M5059  51   7/13    39/68   M  132 11:07   52   27:03   75   38:09   40 22:19   40   22:19   61 1:00:28 
   62  154 JENNIFER PARKER      2   F3039  31   7/32    18/92   F   82  9:20   58   27:25   57   36:44   71 24:02   71   24:02   62 1:00:46 
   63   37 RANDY MINARD         1   M5059  52   8/13    40/68   M   94  9:33   65   27:38   69   37:10   69 23:56   69   23:56   63 1:01:06 
   64   46 LISA PATTERSON       2   F1829  26   5/18    19/92   F   35  7:35  101   30:18   74   37:52   52 23:17   52   23:17   64 1:01:09 
   65   70 MARK BATES           1   M4049  47  10/17    41/68   M   84  9:22   54   27:06   56   36:27   88 25:17   88   25:17   65 1:01:44 
   66  127 GABRIELLE TRAPPE     2   F1829  26   6/18    20/92   F   53  8:35   77   28:24   65   36:58   81 25:01   81   25:01   66 1:01:59 
   67    4 TREY LAKE            1   M4049  40  11/17    42/68   M   85  9:25   87   29:00   82   38:24   61 23:39   61   23:39   67 1:02:03 
   68  202 ALISON BUNCH         3   F3039  35   8/32    21/92   F    2  3:16  118   32:52   53   36:07   96 26:03   96   26:03   68 1:02:10 
   69   25 NANCY HITCHCOCK      2   F4049  45   5/21    22/92   F  107 10:02   93   29:30   94   39:31   45 22:52   45   22:52   69 1:02:23 
   70  133 ROBERT WOODWORTH     1   M6099  60   3/4     43/68   M  153 13:06   44   26:17   89   39:22   54 23:22   54   23:22   70 1:02:44 
   71   65 MARIETTE AUBUT       2   F3039  36   9/32    23/92   F   56  8:40  104   30:29   85   39:08   65 23:44   65   23:44   71 1:02:52 
   72   95 TEAM BJ'S            3   T0199  99   6/10     6/10   T  144 11:46   70   28:10  100   39:55   49 23:01   49   23:01   72 1:02:56 
   73   75 SARAH HARMELING      2   F1829  21   7/18    24/92   F   57  8:40  107   30:54   95   39:34   58 23:30   58   23:30   73 1:03:04 
   74  143 MAXINE STENT         2   F4049  45   6/21    25/92   F  130 11:04   72   28:13   87   39:16   66 23:49   66   23:49   74 1:03:05 
   75  134 JANE DOE             2   F4049  48   7/21    26/92   F  131 11:07   34   25:44   62   36:50  100 26:27  100   26:27   75 1:03:17 
   76   73 PETER HARMELING      1   M5059  53   9/13    44/68   M   87  9:27   83   28:49   77   38:15   85 25:14   85   25:14   76 1:03:29 
   77   56 ROBIN REED           2   F4049  45   8/21    27/92   F  127 10:53   78   28:29   88   39:21   77 24:51   77   24:51   77 1:04:12 
   78  216 NACY HERDING         2   F4049  48   9/21    28/92   F  141 11:38   69   27:53   92   39:30   82 25:02   82   25:02   78 1:04:32 
   79   29 DAVID LEVASSEUR      1   M3039  39  13/18    45/68   M  124 10:45  113   32:18  123   43:02   31 21:30   31   21:30   79 1:04:32 
   80  151 ANDREW ROME          1   M5059  54  10/13    46/68   M  128 10:55   86   28:58   98   39:52   76 24:48   76   24:48   80 1:04:40 
   81  174 KRISTIN HARRIS       2   F3039  39  10/32    29/92   F   78  9:16   67   27:47   67   37:02  112 27:40  112   27:40   81 1:04:42 
   82   41 SARA STAPLES         2   F3039  38  11/32    30/92   F   50  8:28   79   28:31   66   36:58  114 27:55  114   27:55   82 1:04:53 
   83  136 JAMES FLANAGAN       1   M4049  47  12/17    47/68   M   23  7:06  123   33:04  101   40:09   80 24:56   80   24:56   83 1:05:05 
   84  213 NICK HUME            3   M0117  13   2/6     48/68   M  157 13:21   76   28:21  111   41:41   56 23:24   56   23:24   84 1:05:05 
   85  121 AMANDA WOODS         2   F1829  26   8/18    31/92   F   71  9:07  120   32:59  114   42:05   53 23:21   53   23:21   85 1:05:26 
   86  108 SUZANNE SKARSTEN     2   F3039  30  12/32    32/92   F  129 11:03   56   27:14   78   38:16  107 27:19  107   27:19   86 1:05:35 
   87  177 BETH KERCHNER        2   F3039  33  13/32    33/92   F   37  7:51   84   28:54   58   36:44  123 29:08  123   29:08   87 1:05:52 
   88  128 ESTHER SOLONDZ       2   F5059  54   2/16    34/92   F   31  7:24  121   33:02  103   40:25   92 25:29   92   25:29   88 1:05:54 
   89    9 CAROLYN READ         2   F4049  43  10/21    35/92   F   69  9:04   74   28:17   70   37:20  120 28:35  120   28:35   89 1:05:55 
   90   74 SUE HARMELING        2   F5059  50   3/16    36/92   F  133 11:13   98   30:00  105   41:12   83 25:07   83   25:07   90 1:06:19 
   91  179 ED BACHER            1   M5059  54  11/13    49/68   M   97  9:36  117   32:46  117   42:21   72 24:10   72   24:10   91 1:06:31 
   92  162 JEANNIE HANNIGAN     2   F1829  19   9/18    37/92   F   98  9:36   89   29:18   83   38:53  111 27:38  111   27:38   92 1:06:31 
   93  215 DANNY O'DOWD         3   M0117  13   3/6     50/68   M   55  8:37  140   35:30  129   44:06   42 22:29   42   22:29   93 1:06:35 
   94   98 TEAM BLAIS           3   T0199  99   7/10     7/10   T  125 10:52  119   32:52  126   43:43   46 22:53   46   22:53   94 1:06:36 
   95  203 ANDY MCCARTHY        3   M3039  33  14/18    51/68   M    1  0:55  145   36:13   68   37:07  127 29:29  127   29:29   95 1:06:36 
   96  209 JACK FALEY           3   M0117  13   4/6     52/68   M   79  9:16  143   36:06  138   45:21   30 21:25   30   21:25   96 1:06:46 
   97   59 PRIYA ALLAIRE        2   F3039  32  14/32    38/92   F  142 11:40  105   30:33  116   42:12   75 24:35   75   24:35   97 1:06:47 
   98   18 COBY KOZLOWSKI       2   F3039  32  15/32    39/92   F   33  7:29   90   29:20   61   36:49  131 29:59  131   29:59   98 1:06:48 
   99  214 MATT O'DOWD          3   M0117  13   5/6     53/68   M   54  8:36  147   36:17  135   44:52   37 22:03   37   22:03   99 1:06:55 
  100  135 JOHN MEUNIER         1   M4049  48  13/17    54/68   M  137 11:26   85   28:56  102   40:21  101 26:36  101   26:36  100 1:06:57 
===========================================================================================================================================
                                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN    RUN                 
                                                                    Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt     Cum   Fin  Total 
Place   NO. NAME              Heat  Div  Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Sex  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time  Plc  Time
=====  ==== ================= ==== ===== === ======== ======== === ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  ===  =====
  101  157 DIANA LANGE          1   F5059  52   4/16    40/92   F  163 14:08    1   13:13    1   27:20  167 39:39  167   39:39  101 1:06:59 
  102   38 SHERRI LEATHERMAN    2   F4049  48  11/21    41/92   F  121 10:39  112   31:30  115   42:08   78 24:52   78   24:52  102 1:07:00 
  103   82 HEATHER HOYT         2   F3039  30  16/32    42/92   F  103  9:49   94   29:39   91   39:27  113 27:50  113   27:50  103 1:07:17 
  104  220 CHIP SOUTHGATE       1   M0000   0   1/1     55/68   M   99  9:38   80   28:37   76   38:14  122 29:04  122   29:04  104 1:07:18 
  105  145 ROB CARBONE          1   M3039  38  15/18    56/68   M  117 10:25   81   28:45   86   39:09  118 28:25  118   28:25  105 1:07:34 
  106  149 JANE PAPAGEORGE      2   F5059  54   5/16    43/92   F   83  9:20   88   29:03   80   38:22  126 29:27  126   29:27  106 1:07:49 
  107   24 CHARLES STAPLES SR.  1   M6099  71   4/4     57/68   M  148 12:35   97   29:59  118   42:33   89 25:21   89   25:21  107 1:07:54 
  108  199 TEAM GNOMES          3   T0199  99   8/10     8/10   T   11  6:17  159   38:30  133   44:46   57 23:27   57   23:27  108 1:08:13 
  109   68 JULIE HALL           2   F3039  36  17/32    44/92   F  112 10:18  103   30:27  104   40:44  110 27:33  110   27:33  109 1:08:17 
  110  111 LISA FOURKAS         2   F4049  41  12/21    45/92   F  136 11:23  102   30:22  112   41:44  102 26:39  102   26:39  110 1:08:23 
  111   71 KAREN BATES          2   F4049  46  13/21    46/92   F  114 10:18   57   27:23   73   37:40  137 31:00  137   31:00  111 1:08:40 
  112   17 WENDY P. DESPRES     2   F3039  39  18/32    47/92   F   90  9:30  125   33:49  124   43:18   91 25:25   91   25:25  112 1:08:43 
  113   53 JENNIFER SPERANZO    2   F3039  35  19/32    48/92   F  122 10:39  109   31:02  110   41:40  106 27:04  106   27:04  113 1:08:44 
  114  124 RAY BANDI            1   M5059  59  12/13    58/68   M  160 13:40  111   31:24  136   45:03   63 23:43   63   23:43  114 1:08:46 
  115   63 STEPHANIE BARKER     2   F1829  24  10/18    49/92   F  101  9:46  134   34:50  132   44:35   73 24:11   73   24:11  115 1:08:46 
  116  119 CLINTONE DVISROLL    1   M5059  56  13/13    59/68   M  165 14:52   46   26:28  107   41:19  109 27:30  109   27:30  116 1:08:49 
  117  155 ANDREW DORAIS        1   M3039  30  16/18    60/68   M   76  9:14   75   28:20   71   37:34  142 31:30  142   31:30  117 1:09:04 
  118  138 MARIE WHITNEY        3   F0117  17   3/5     50/92   F  120 10:39  139   35:26  139   46:04   51 23:08   51   23:08  118 1:09:12 
  119  131 DEVI DAWN            2   F5059  55   6/16    51/92   F   81  9:19  100   30:16   96   39:35  128 29:42  128   29:42  119 1:09:17 
  120  123 MAGGIE BAKER         2   F1829  24  11/18    52/92   F   32  7:25  136   35:09  119   42:33  105 27:00  105   27:00  120 1:09:33 
  121  171 JULIA GUERRIERO      3   F0117  13   4/5     53/92   F   26  7:13  131   34:27  109   41:39  115 28:02  115   28:02  121 1:09:41 
  122  163 ALEXIS HARRIS        2   F4049  48  14/21    54/92   F  143 11:45   92   29:30  106   41:14  121 28:39  121   28:39  122 1:09:53 
  123  117 NANCY MCMAHON        2   F4049  45  15/21    55/92   F  104  9:50   95   29:53   97   39:42  132 30:18  132   30:18  123 1:10:00 
  124   79 KATHRYN BLACK        2   F3039  31  20/32    56/92   F   91  9:31   96   29:55   90   39:25  134 30:45  134   30:45  124 1:10:10 
  125   33 AMY MORSS            2   F5059  53   7/16    57/92   F  135 11:21  137   35:14  141   46:34   62 23:39   62   23:39  125 1:10:13 
  126  219 # 219 NEED NAME      1                                   64  8:51  106   30:40   93   39:30  138 31:07  138   31:07  126 1:10:37 
  127  164 ROBIN BLAIS          2   F3039  34  21/32    58/92   F  105  9:56  127   33:59  127   43:54  104 26:49  104   26:49  127 1:10:43 
  128  110 STEPHANIE GREENE     2   F3039  39  22/32    59/92   F  126 10:52  124   33:21  130   44:12  103 26:42  103   26:42  128 1:10:54 
  129  200 HOLLY RILLING        3   F3039  36  23/32    60/92   F   39  7:56   73   28:16   54   36:11  158 34:54  158   34:54  129 1:11:05 
  130   89 DAVID LAMBERT        1   M3039  38  17/18    61/68   M  138 11:28  110   31:20  121   42:47  117 28:21  117   28:21  130 1:11:08 
  131  150 CHRISTINE GAGNON     2   F4049  41  16/21    61/92   F   80  9:18   62   27:34   64   36:51  156 34:24  156   34:24  131 1:11:15 
  132  180 BEN BACHER           3   M0117  13   6/6     62/68   M   74  9:10  141   35:38  134   44:47  108 27:20  108   27:20  132 1:12:07 
  133  218 ERIN HANES           2   F1829  19  12/18    62/92   F   61  8:48  156   37:53  143   46:40   98 26:07   98   26:07  133 1:12:47 
  134  217 CAROLINE HEYDINGER   2   F1829  18  13/18    63/92   F   67  9:00  154   37:41  144   46:40   99 26:08   99   26:08  134 1:12:48 
  135  201 JENNIFER FORKEY      3   F3039  36  24/32    64/92   F   25  7:10  132   34:36  113   41:45  144 31:43  144   31:43  135 1:13:28 
  136   31 LISA TOLI            2   F3039  39  25/32    65/92   F  113 10:18  114   32:19  120   42:36  145 31:44  145   31:44  136 1:14:20 
  137  120 ANN BELTZ            2   F5059  55   8/16    66/92   F   73  9:09  116   32:29  108   41:37  154 33:47  154   33:47  137 1:15:24 
  138  170 ANNE GUERRIERO       2   F4049  40  17/21    67/92   F  102  9:47  129   34:09  128   43:55  141 31:30  141   31:30  138 1:15:25 
  139  207 KEVIN ROYCE          1   M4049  41  14/17    63/68   M  158 13:23  122   33:04  140   46:26  125 29:25  125   29:25  139 1:15:51 
  140  132 HEATHER DOWNING      2   F1829  28  14/18    68/92   F   49  8:24  130   34:26  122   42:49  151 33:07  151   33:07  140 1:15:56 
  141  167 WILLIAM STROUP       1   M4049  41  15/17    64/68   M  115 10:21  155   37:46  150   48:06  116 28:02  116   28:02  141 1:16:08 
  142  122 JOHANNA ANDERSON     2   F1829  24  15/18    69/92   F   62  8:51  157   38:14  146   47:04  136 30:53  136   30:53  142 1:17:57 
  143   19 VICTORIA AREL        2   F5059  50   9/16    70/92   F    3  3:32  169   45:23  153   48:54  124 29:16  124   29:16  143 1:18:10 
  144   42 CHELSI DAY           2   F1829  23  16/18    71/92   F   88  9:29  126   33:55  125   43:23  159 35:05  159   35:05  144 1:18:28 
  145   90 TEAM BULLDOGS S. MAR 3   T0199  99   9/10     9/10   T  134 11:18  138   35:18  142   46:35  149 32:16  149   32:16  145 1:18:51 
  146  999 TEAM BULLDOGS K. MAR 3   T0199  99  10/10    10/10   T  139 11:33  142   35:41  148   47:13  143 31:41  143   31:41  146 1:18:54 
  147    7 JOHN SABLE           1   M3039  34  18/18    65/68   M   92  9:31  135   34:52  131   44:22  160 35:06  160   35:06  147 1:19:28 
  148   30 TRISHA STRICKLAND    2   F3039  31  26/32    72/92   F  145 11:54  149   36:35  151   48:28  140 31:22  140   31:22  148 1:19:50 
  149  182 JOE SLEEMAN II       1   M1829  24   9/9     66/68   M  154 13:06  128   34:00  147   47:05  150 32:47  150   32:47  149 1:19:52 
  150   78 JENNIFER NELSON      2   F4049  47  18/21    73/92   F  146 12:27  146   36:14  152   48:40  146 31:50  146   31:50  150 1:20:30 
===========================================================================================================================================
                                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN    RUN                 
                                                                    Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt     Cum   Fin  Total 
Place   NO. NAME              Heat  Div  Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Sex  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time  Plc  Time
=====  ==== ================= ==== ===== === ======== ======== === ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  ===  =====
  151    5 TRACIE GARDNER       2   F5059  52  10/16    74/92   F  171 21:11  108   31:00  161   52:10  119 28:27  119   28:27  151 1:20:37 
  152  178 MARTHA COLLINS       2   F5059  58  11/16    75/92   F  123 10:45  144   36:10  145   46:54  155 33:56  155   33:56  152 1:20:50 
  153  148 ABIGAIL TEICHERT     3   F0117  14   5/5     76/92   F  159 13:34  152   37:28  158   51:01  135 30:51  135   30:51  153 1:21:52 
  154   88 NORA LACASSE         2   F1829  18  17/18    77/92   F  118 10:33  160   39:22  155   49:54  148 32:07  148   32:07  154 1:22:01 
  155  125 LAUREL BANDI         2   F5059  51  12/16    78/92   F  140 11:37  158   38:29  156   50:05  147 31:58  147   31:58  155 1:22:03 
  156  100 ROMA ESTEVEZ         2   F4049  42  19/21    79/92   F  149 12:38  133   34:49  149   47:26  161 36:13  161   36:13  156 1:23:39 
  157   13 ALYSSA MCCLARY       2   F1829  28  18/18    80/92   F  151 12:51  148   36:23  154   49:13  157 34:28  157   34:28  157 1:23:41 
  158   16 TERRI FLYNN          2   F4049  41  20/21    81/92   F  147 12:28  165   41:41  163   54:08  130 29:50  130   29:50  158 1:23:58 
  159   28 HEIDI LEVASSEUR      2   F3039  35  27/32    82/92   F  119 10:34  163   40:15  157   50:48  152 33:33  152   33:33  159 1:24:21 
  160  139 ROBERT WHITNEY       1   M4049  40  16/17    67/68   M  156 13:20  166   41:44  166   55:03  133 30:37  133   30:37  160 1:25:40 
  161  109 JOANNA RANSLEY       2   F5059  52  13/16    83/92   F  150 12:46  115   32:26  137   45:11  170 41:51  170   41:51  161 1:27:02 
  162   66 DEB TAYLOR           2   F3039  38  28/32    84/92   F  161 13:52  151   37:22  159   51:13  163 36:30  163   36:30  162 1:27:43 
  163   67 JENNIFER GONZALEZ    2   F3039  38  29/32    85/92   F  162 13:53  153   37:29  160   51:21  162 36:22  162   36:22  163 1:27:43 
  164  176 RACHEL CAHOON        2   F3039  30  30/32    86/92   F  164 14:38  161   39:33  164   54:10  153 33:45  153   33:45  164 1:27:55 
  165   86 KRISTIE STONE        2   F3039  37  31/32    87/92   F  166 15:45  168   44:40  170 1:00:25  129 29:46  129   29:46  165 1:30:11 
  166   49 CHRISTINE QUINTERO   2   F3039  34  32/32    88/92   F  155 13:10  162   39:42  162   52:51  169 40:33  169   40:33  166 1:33:24 
  167   85 AMY DAVIDSON         2   F5059  57  14/16    89/92   F  169 18:04  150   36:37  165   54:40  168 40:14  168   40:14  167 1:34:54 
  168   20 TERESA PELKEY        2   F4049  45  21/21    90/92   F  167 17:07  164   40:50  168   57:56  165 38:05  165   38:05  168 1:36:01 
  169   69 LAFOND MCRAE         2   F5059  50  15/16    91/92   F  168 17:54  167   42:02  169   59:55  164 36:31  164   36:31  169 1:36:26 
  170  112 LISA RAMEY           2   F5059  53  16/16    92/92   F  116 10:24  170   47:15  167   57:38  166 39:04  166   39:04  170 1:36:42 
DID NOT FINISH
===============================================================================================================
 171   14 HARRY FOSTER         M 1    170 18:15                                                                

                                                     TEAM RESULTS

                                             SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN    RUN                 
                                             Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt     Cum        Finish          
Place   NO. NAME                 Heat   Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time   Plc Time
=====  ==== ==================== ====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======   =   =====
 1        96 TEAM CC AND THE BOYS  T 3   22  6:59    6   21:56    8   28:54    1 17:33    1   17:33    1   46:27
2        99 TEAM CATO             T 1   49  8:23    2   19:01    2   27:23    9 19:30    9   19:30    3   46:53 
3        97 TEAM TNT              T 3   35  7:31   13   23:15   17   30:45   19 20:29   19   20:29   13   51:14 
4        94 TEAM MASON ON THE HI  T 3  102  9:39   35   25:45   48   35:23   24 20:56   24   20:56   32   56:19
5        93 TEAM CINNAMON         T 3   44  8:05    3   20:58   10   29:02  138 31:16  138   31:16   58 1:00:18 
6        95 TEAM BJ'S             T 3  145 11:46   70   28:10  100   39:55   49 23:01   49   23:01   73 1:02:56 
7        98 TEAM BLAIS            T 3  126 10:52  119   32:52  126   43:43   46 22:53   46   22:53   94 1:06:36 
8       199 TEAM GNOMES           T 3   12  6:17  159   38:30  133   44:46   57 23:27   57   23:27  107 1:08:13 
9        90 TEAM BULLDOGS S. MAR  T 3  135 11:18  138   35:18  142   46:35  148 32:16  148   32:16  144 1:18:51
=========================================================================================================================================== AGE GROUP WINNERS =========================================================================================================================================== FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 & Under Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 10 SARAH LANGE 160 3 17 F 50:17 2 16 ASHLEY KENNISON 204 2 18 F 52:43 3 47 HALIE LANGE 158 3 13 F 59:05 MALE AGE GROUP: 19 & Under Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 7 ELIAS SCHOEN 185 1 18 M 48:55 2 11 ADRIEN HOSKING 184 3 14 M 50:22 3 40 LUKE HARMELING 76 1 19 M 58:33 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 23 CHRIS KOERBER 188 1 29 F 54:18 2 55 AMY PALMER 64 2 24 F 1:00:09 3 64 LISA PATTERSON 46 2 26 F 1:01:09 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 17 JUSTIN BOHL 126 1 28 M 52:52 2 19 TAYLOR ANNETT 116 1 23 M 53:31 3 29 HANK STABLER 211 1 27 M 55:43 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 5 ELIZABETH HALL 141 2 35 F 48:07 2 41 STEPHANIE STONE 129 2 36 F 58:37 3 42 SARAH KATZ 54 2 30 F 58:47 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 13 TED HALL 142 1 36 M 51:19 2 15 SCOTT DURGIN 208 1 37 M 51:29 3 21 MARK BEST 206 1 35 M 53:58 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 22 LISA ZAPPALA 84 1 48 F 54:10 2 26 MAGGY RALBOVSKY 83 2 48 F 55:13 3 37 DANA WHITNEY 140 2 40 F 57:38 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 8 DAN LAROCHE 152 1 41 M 49:01 2 9 JOE CERNIGLIA 169 1 45 M 49:08 3 24 GRAHAM GOLDIN 181 1 40 M 54:27 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 48 PAMELA DISCIPIO 1 2 53 F 59:19 2 88 ESTHER SOLONDZ 128 2 54 F 1:05:54 3 90 SUE HARMELING 74 2 50 F 1:06:19 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 6 HANK LANGE 159 1 55 M 48:20 2 14 BOB BONNEAU 165 1 58 M 51:21 3 20 DAVID SATBLER 212 1 57 M 53:39 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 & Over Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= No Record MALE AGE GROUP: 60 & Over Place O'All Name No. Hea Age S Run ===== ===== ==================== ==== === === = ======= 1 18 ALBERT VALLIERE 173 1 62 M 53:31 2 54 NEAL MCBAIN 55 1 62 M 59:49 3 70 ROBERT WOODWORTH 133 1 60 M 1:02:44 7/11/2009 4:50PM Top

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.