********** FEMALE TOP OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Name Age Div Time Pace
===== =================== === ===== ======= =====
1 AMANDA LAWRENCE 33 F3039 20:23 6:34
********** MALE TOP OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Name Age Div Time Pace
===== =================== === ===== ======= =====
1 CHRISTOPHER PALKO 22 M1929 20:04 6:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 & Under
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 43 LIZ MOYNIHAN 16 F0118 F 27:13 8:46
2 44 ANNA GARRETT 18 F0118 F 27:27 8:50
3 48 MOLLY KLINTWORTH 14 F0118 F 27:44 8:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 & Under
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 4 WILL MOYNIHAN 14 M0118 M 20:44 6:41
2 6 NATHANIEL PICARD-BU 14 M0118 M 21:13 6:50
3 8 TOM GIARDINA 13 M0118 M 21:43 7:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 10 KATHERINE JORDAN 26 F1929 F 21:49 7:02
2 16 BRIANNA COOLBETH 22 F1929 F 22:50 7:21
3 29 FRANCES RUSSELL 25 F1929 F 24:24 7:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 7 EVAN BABINSKI 19 M1929 M 21:38 6:58
2 12 MATTHEW COURCHENE-R 21 M1929 M 22:23 7:13
3 15 COLIN GALLANT 19 M1929 M 22:48 7:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 22 SARAH JEAN 30 F3039 F 23:33 7:35
2 23 DORINA MILLER 33 F3039 F 23:37 7:36
3 45 HEATHER TOOKES 35 F3039 F 27:27 8:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 2 LAWERENCE SIDNEY 37 M3039 M 20:14 6:31
2 5 SANTIAGO SANCHEZ 39 M3039 M 21:13 6:50
3 11 RAY SIDNEY 39 M3039 M 22:20 7:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 25 ROBIN BEAUREGARD 42 F4049 F 24:12 7:48
2 50 DEB PACIK 40 F4049 F 28:04 9:02
3 58 MONIQUE BROWN 42 F4049 F 29:05 9:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 9 ROY GALLANT 47 M4049 M 21:43 7:00
2 17 LOU DELORETO 40 M4049 M 22:59 7:24
3 18 WILL RONDINI 48 M4049 M 23:00 7:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 40 KRISTINE RIDYARD 52 F5059 F 26:37 8:34
2 54 CAROL MORAN 50 F5059 F 28:39 9:14
3 55 ELIZA SPARKS 56 F5059 F 28:47 9:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 21 HERB RIDYARD 54 M5059 M 23:10 7:28
2 27 SCOTT EDINGTON 50 M5059 M 24:16 7:49
3 30 CHARLES EATON 56 M5059 M 24:25 7:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 & Over
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 63 ELLIE LOWELL 62 F6099 F 29:41 9:34
2 90 JOAN SIDNEY 66 F6099 F 36:26 11:44
3 91 JOAN FERRERO 65 F6099 F 37:49 12:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 & Over
Place O'All Name Age Div S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== = ======= =====
1 20 RICHARD BELLISLE 62 M6099 M 23:09 7:27
2 26 DAVID SONSTROEM 73 M6099 M 24:14 7:48
3 31 CURT HIRSCH 60 M6099 M 24:46 7:59
5/30/2009 12:57PM
Top