================================================================================================
***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No. Name Time Pace S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div City St
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== ==
1 312 ALEX MILNE 16:36 5:21 M 1/8 1/206 M1519 COVENTRY CT
2 118 MIKE INSLER 17:20 5:35 M 1/11 2/206 M2029 ROCHESTER NY
3 286 BRETT STOEFFLER 17:43 5:42 M 1/63 3/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
4 378 MIKE HESERT 18:20 5:55 M 2/63 4/206 M4049 SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT
5 307 TODD BENNETT 18:26 5:56 M 1/23 5/206 M3039 COLUMBIA CT
6 345 MERLE SHAW 18:26 5:56 M 2/11 6/206 M2029 COVENTRY CT
7 344 JASON EARL 18:37 6:00 M 2/23 7/206 M3039 BRISTOL CT
8 278 PETER LAFONTAINE 18:49 6:04 M 3/63 8/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
9 392 CHRISTOPHER PALKO 19:12 6:11 M 3/11 9/206 M2029 TRUMBULL CT
10 34 CHRIS BRADFORD 19:14 6:12 M 1/21 10/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
11 398 ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ 19:20 6:14 M 2/8 11/206 M1519 TOLLAND CT
12 339 ADAM SAVINO 19:24 6:15 M 4/11 12/206 M2029 BOLTON CT
13 156 PETER LOHRMANN 19:39 6:20 M 5/11 13/206 M2029 STAFFORD SPGS. CT
14 8 COURTNEY AKERLEY 19:44 6:22 F 1/35 1/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
15 44 MATTHEW BUTWILL 19:48 6:23 M 3/23 14/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
16 326 CLINTON MORSE 19:52 6:24 M 4/63 15/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
17 377 CHRIS MACKLEM 19:59 6:26 M 5/63 16/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
18 277 CONNOR LAFONTAINE 20:05 6:28 M 1/40 17/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
19 330 WILLIAM SEALS 20:08 6:29 M 4/23 18/206 M3039 EAST HARTFORD CT
20 325 ROBERT BURSTEIN 20:09 6:30 M 6/63 19/206 M4049 ELLINGTON CT
21 138 TREVOR KING 20:17 6:32 M 2/40 20/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
22 329 JOSHUA SEALT 20:18 6:32 M 6/11 21/206 M2029 EAST HARTFORD CT
23 287 BILL VALLO 20:24 6:34 M 5/23 22/206 M3039 SOUTH WINDSOR CT
24 209 RYAN POWERS 20:34 6:37 M 7/11 23/206 M2029 ANDOVER CT
25 27 JARED BEDARD 20:35 6:38 M 3/40 24/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
26 92 JOE GIANGREGORIO 20:37 6:38 M 4/40 25/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
27 290 AMY STEWART 20:45 6:41 F 1/14 2/151 F2029 WEST WILLINGTON CT
28 289 JESSE QUAGLIAROLI 20:46 6:41 M 8/11 26/206 M2029 WEST WILLINGTON CT
29 254 MICHAEL TUBBS 20:50 6:43 M 7/63 27/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
30 375 KEN ERIKSON 20:59 6:46 M 2/21 28/206 M5059 SOUTH WINDSOR CT
31 65 BOB DACEY 21:01 6:46 M 1/6 29/206 M6069 VERNON CT
32 216 JOFFRE RODRIGUEZ 21:07 6:48 M 5/40 30/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
33 327 RICHARD BELLISLE 21:12 6:50 M 2/6 31/206 M6069 COLUMBIA CT
34 358 ROBERT CARR 21:13 6:50 M 8/63 32/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
35 399 DONALD JAKOBOSKI 21:14 6:51 M 3/21 33/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
36 157 TODD LONGO 21:18 6:52 M 6/23 34/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
37 47 RICH CARACCIOLO 21:18 6:52 M 9/63 35/206 M4049 GREENFIELD MA
38 129 RYAN JENKINS 21:19 6:52 M 6/40 36/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
39 67 ROGER DAVIS 21:20 6:52 M 10/63 37/206 M4049 EASTFORD CT
40 308 HAL BENNETT 21:26 6:54 M 3/6 38/206 M6069 COLUMBIA CT
41 324 FRANK KENNEY 21:41 6:59 M 4/21 39/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
42 182 MARK MOLLOY 21:45 7:00 M 5/21 40/206 M5059 W. HARTFORD CT
43 374 KENNY ERIKSOM 21:46 7:01 M 7/40 41/206 M1114 SOUTH WINDSOR CT
44 181 ALEX MEDINA 21:47 7:01 M 8/40 42/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
45 269 IAN ZADROGA 21:49 7:02 M 9/40 43/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
46 321 MICHAEL FERENDO 21:56 7:04 M 10/40 44/206 M1114 LEDYARD CT
47 39 WESTON BROOKS 21:59 7:05 M 11/63 45/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
48 28 JOSH BEDARD 22:01 7:06 M 1/29 46/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
49 331 DAVID DRCORMIER 22:06 7:07 M 12/63 47/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
50 400 LINDSAY KRYSIAK 22:09 7:08 F 2/14 3/151 F2029 COVENTRY CT
Place No. Name Time Pace S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div City St
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== ==
51 101 JIM HAINEY 22:13 7:09 M 13/63 48/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
52 322 BEAU PHILLIPS 22:19 7:11 M 11/40 49/206 M1114 BRADFORD RI
53 411 MATT HITZSIMONS 22:23 7:13 M 6/21 50/206 M5059 HARTFORD CT
54 90 RACHEL GEDANSKY 22:27 7:14 F 1/9 4/151 F1519 TOLLAND CT
55 130 BOB JENKINS 22:29 7:15 M 14/63 51/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
56 384 PEPIJN SIEBESMA 22:35 7:17 M 2/29 52/206 M0110 *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX
57 48 MELISSA CARON 22:43 7:19 F 2/35 5/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
58 285 MICHAEL BOBEY 22:43 7:19 M 15/63 53/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
59 291 WES ROGERS 22:44 7:20 M 7/21 54/206 M5059 HARTFORD CT
60 228 PIETER SIEBESMA 22:50 7:21 M 12/40 55/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
61 154 MEGAN LESTER 22:53 7:22 F 3/35 6/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
62 280 JOHN KURMASKIE 22:54 7:23 M 16/63 56/206 M4049 BOLTON CT
63 338 MELANIE CLARKE 22:54 7:23 F 4/35 7/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
64 77 BOB ERNEST 22:54 7:23 M 7/23 57/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
65 234 COLIN STIRT 22:59 7:24 M 13/40 58/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
66 143 ALEXA KRAUSE 23:02 7:25 F 2/9 8/151 F1519 TOLLAND CT
67 320 CHRISTIAN HIGLEY 23:14 7:29 M 3/8 59/206 M1519 WATERFORD CT
68 309 JOHN BRANCATI 23:15 7:29 M 17/63 60/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
69 317 ZACHARY CLEMENT 23:18 7:30 M 4/8 61/206 M1519 LEDYARD CT
70 315 BROOK STOODLEY 23:23 7:32 M 14/40 62/206 M1114 LEDYARD CT
71 257 ALEC VAN SLOOTEN 23:24 7:32 M 3/29 63/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
72 250 STEPHEN TOLMAN 23:29 7:34 M 4/6 64/206 M6069 VERNON CT
73 218 GARY ROOKE 23:32 7:35 M 18/63 65/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
74 188 RYAN NIDERNO 23:34 7:35 M 9/11 66/206 M2029 TOLLAND CT
75 96 JIM GRADY 23:37 7:36 M 8/23 67/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
76 25 CHRISTOPHER BECKIUS 23:40 7:37 M 19/63 68/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
77 56 RICHARD CHROMIK 23:45 7:39 M 8/21 69/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
78 298 AJ ZIMMERMAN 23:46 7:39 M 15/40 70/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
79 210 JOE PROTO 23:47 7:40 M 20/63 71/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
80 139 KELLY KING 23:47 7:40 M 21/63 72/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
81 246 LORI THOMPSON 23:53 7:42 F 1/45 9/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
82 231 KATY SPROUT 23:54 7:42 F 5/35 10/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
83 319 JEFFERY MATTINGLY 23:55 7:42 M 16/40 73/206 M1114 NEW LONDON CT
84 6 STEVE AIUDI 23:59 7:43 M 22/63 74/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
85 251 GREGG TOLMAN 24:02 7:45 M 9/23 75/206 M3039 VERNON CT
86 316 BOBBY FERRANTE 24:03 7:45 M 17/40 76/206 M1114 LEDYARD CT
87 284 LORETTA MALANDER 24:04 7:45 F 1/8 11/151 F5059 HERNDON VA
88 354 KRISTEN STEVENS 24:06 7:46 F 1/18 12/151 F3039 WEST WILLINGTON CT
89 355 PHILLIP STEVENS 24:07 7:46 M 10/23 77/206 M3039 WEST WILLINGTON CT
90 313 BOB WHITELEY 24:10 7:47 M 9/21 78/206 M5059 SOMERS CT
91 333 KRISTIE OTA 24:15 7:49 F 3/14 13/151 F2029 NEW HAVEN CT
92 376 ANDREW BRUTNELL 24:18 7:50 M 11/23 79/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
93 38 LARRY BRODSKY 24:22 7:51 M 23/63 80/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
94 386 THOMAS SHEEHAN 24:22 7:51 M 12/23 81/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
95 116 GABRIELLE HURLBURT 24:23 7:51 F 6/35 14/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
96 393 RUSS TEW 24:24 7:52 M 5/6 82/206 M6069 W HARTFORD CT
97 177 ROBERT MCNAMEE 24:25 7:52 M 13/23 83/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
98 114 ALISON HOUCK 24:30 7:54 F 4/14 15/151 F2029 STAFFORD SPGS. CT
99 117 VICTOR HURTUK 24:34 7:55 M 14/23 84/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
100 253 REBECCA TUBBS 24:38 7:56 F 2/18 16/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
Place No. Name Time Pace S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div City St
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== ==
101 220 ROBERT SCHADT 24:53 8:01 M 24/63 85/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
102 76 RENAE DUDEK 25:00 8:03 F 5/14 17/151 F2029 BRENTWOOD CA
103 394 ZACK KAMM 25:01 8:03 M 18/40 86/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
104 248 DANIELA TITTERTON 25:02 8:04 F 2/45 18/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
105 131 COREY JENKINS 25:04 8:04 M 19/40 87/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
106 299 CHRIS ZIMMERMAN 25:04 8:05 M 20/40 88/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
107 294 RAY PREST 25:05 8:05 M 1/3 89/206 M7099 ELLINGTON CT
108 111 STEVE HILL 25:06 8:05 M 25/63 90/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
109 102 MICHELLE HAINEY 25:07 8:05 F 3/45 19/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
110 150 KIERRA LARAMIE 25:10 8:06 F 7/35 20/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
111 50 MICHAELA CARON 25:12 8:07 F 1/20 21/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
112 49 KAREN CARON 25:12 8:07 F 4/45 22/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
113 120 DILLON JALBERT 25:13 8:07 M 21/40 91/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
114 84 BARRY FLEISCHMANN 25:18 8:09 M 26/63 92/206 M4049 MIDDLETOWN CT
115 249 MATTHEW TITTERTON 25:18 8:09 M 4/29 93/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
116 141 MIKE KOPSICK 25:19 8:09 M 27/63 94/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
117 200 ALEX PIRES 25:20 8:10 M 22/40 95/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
118 227 EVELINE SIEBESMA 25:26 8:11 F 5/45 23/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
119 410 BRIAN SUMMERS 25:27 8:12 M 28/63 96/206 M4049 -LASTONBURY CT
120 365 ALEC GOULET 25:29 8:13 M 23/40 97/206 M1114 WINSTED CT
121 260 KEITH VUJS 25:30 8:13 M 29/63 98/206 M4049 ENFIELD CT
122 390 MICHAEL WELNICKI 25:34 8:14 M 15/23 99/206 M3039 SOUTH WINDSOR CT
123 53 DAVID CHARBONNEAU 25:35 8:14 M 30/63 100/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
124 103 DANIELLE HALLIDAY 25:37 8:15 F 8/35 24/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
125 303 EVAN SUCHECKI 25:39 8:16 M 24/40 101/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
126 296 MARK DEVANEY 25:40 8:16 M 31/63 102/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
127 364 JENNIFER MILLER 25:42 8:17 F 3/18 25/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
128 243 MATTHEW SUPCZAK 25:44 8:17 M 5/29 103/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
129 359 STEVEN CARR 25:44 8:17 M 25/40 104/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
130 178 SHELLEY MCNAMEE 25:46 8:18 F 4/18 26/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
131 336 COLLIN OCONNOR 25:51 8:20 M 6/29 105/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
132 122 KEEGAN JALBERT 25:52 8:20 M 7/29 106/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
133 2 GLEN MALONEY 25:52 8:20 M 10/21 107/206 M5059 COVENTRY CT
134 12 RYAN ANGERS 25:53 8:20 M 8/29 108/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
135 85 MADELINE FRATTAROLI 25:56 8:21 F 9/35 27/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
136 155 RENEE LOGAN 25:57 8:22 F 6/45 28/151 F4049 S. WINDSOR CT
137 72 MEGAN DEROY 25:58 8:22 F 10/35 29/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
138 346 ASHLEY LESTER 26:01 8:23 F 3/9 30/151 F1519 TOLLAND CT
139 279 MICHELLE YODER GERO 26:05 8:24 F 5/18 31/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
140 62 PETER CROWLEY 26:05 8:24 M 9/29 109/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
141 225 JOSH SHAW 26:10 8:26 M 5/8 110/206 M1519 TOLLAND CT
142 281 MAURA SHEA 26:10 8:26 F 6/14 32/151 F2029 TOLLAND CT
143 199 BROCK PETERS 26:13 8:27 M 16/23 111/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
144 350 DAVID TRAINOR 26:13 8:27 M 32/63 112/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
145 149 CYNTHIA LAFAVE 26:14 8:27 M 11/21 113/206 M5059 MANCHESTER CT
146 373 TRYSTAN FLEMING 26:14 8:27 M 26/40 114/206 M1114 STAFFORD SPRINGS CT
147 5 ROGER AIUDI 26:19 8:29 M 27/40 115/206 M1114 WINSTED CT
148 318 ELDON CLEMENT 26:22 8:29 M 6/8 116/206 M1519 LEDYARD CT
149 292 DAVID BUSCH 26:23 8:30 M 28/40 117/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
150 362 MATT MILLER 26:26 8:31 M 10/29 118/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
Place No. Name Time Pace S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div City St
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== ==
151 7 KATIE AKERLEY 26:27 8:31 F 11/35 33/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
152 241 CINDY SUPCZAK 26:27 8:31 F 6/18 34/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
153 4 MICHAEL AIUDI 26:28 8:31 M 33/63 119/206 M4049 WINSTED CT
154 113 AMANDA HOPKINS 26:30 8:32 F 7/14 35/151 F2029 TOLLAND CT
155 189 JON NIEMEYER 26:31 8:33 M 1/1 120/206 M0099 TOLLAND CT
156 108 SHERRY HELOMANN 26:38 8:35 F 2/8 36/151 F5059 SOUTH WINDSOR CT
157 147 GREG LACHUT 26:48 8:38 M 34/63 121/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
158 146 JULIA LACHUT 26:48 8:38 F 4/9 37/151 F1519 TOLLAND CT
159 379 LAURIE BROOKS 26:48 8:38 F 7/45 38/151 F4049 WETHERSFIELD CT
160 203 MARGE PORTER 26:50 8:39 F 3/8 39/151 F5059 TOLLAND CT
161 140 MEREDITH KNIGHT-VEZ 26:50 8:39 F 12/35 40/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
162 152 STEVEN LEIBOWITZ 26:53 8:40 M 35/63 122/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
163 387 COURTNEY SHEENAN 26:54 8:40 F 7/18 41/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
164 195 NICK OLSON 26:55 8:40 M 29/40 123/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
165 391 MELINDA WELNICKI 26:55 8:40 F 8/14 42/151 F2029 SOUTH WINDSOR CT
166 239 MARK SUMMERS 26:58 8:41 M 12/21 124/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
167 385 DAVID HUTCHINSON 27:06 8:44 M 36/63 125/206 M4049 *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX
168 165 NICHOLAS MACHUGA 27:07 8:44 M 11/29 126/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
169 163 SUSAN MACHUGA 27:13 8:46 F 8/45 43/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
170 171 GLENN MARQUIS 27:13 8:46 M 37/63 127/206 M4049 COVENTRY CT
171 125 RENEE JANSO 27:16 8:47 F 8/18 44/151 F3039 NEW YORK NY
172 301 ALBERT SWANSON 27:18 8:48 M 38/63 128/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
173 57 DONNA CLAVETTE 27:26 8:50 F 9/45 45/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
174 183 EDWARD MOORE 27:30 8:52 M 39/63 129/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
175 60 HAYLEY COLLINS 27:34 8:53 F 2/20 46/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
176 59 JOHN COLLINS 27:34 8:53 M 40/63 130/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
177 388 DAVID JOLY 27:39 8:54 M 13/21 131/206 M5059 EAST GRANBY CT
178 164 KATHY MACHUGA 27:42 8:55 F 13/35 47/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
179 306 THOMAS FRATTAROLI 27:43 8:56 M 14/21 132/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
180 221 PATRICK SGARLATA 27:46 8:56 M 41/63 133/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
181 175 GREGORY MATTHEWS 27:46 8:57 M 10/11 134/206 M2029 SOUTH WINDSOR CT
182 256 HOLLY VAN SLOOTEN 27:48 8:57 F 9/18 48/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
183 137 JAIMIE KIMBALL 27:48 8:57 F 9/14 49/151 F2029 TOLLAND CT
184 295 MEGG FORBUSH 27:49 8:57 F 14/35 50/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
185 161 ALEXIS LYONNAIS 27:51 8:58 F 15/35 51/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
186 196 JESSICA OLSON 28:01 9:01 F 5/9 52/151 F1519 TOLLAND CT
187 328 DORY MILLER 28:02 9:02 F 6/9 53/151 F1519 TOLLAND CT
188 230 MICHAEL SIRECI 28:02 9:02 M 30/40 135/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
189 368 SAMUEL DIONNE 28:04 9:02 M 12/29 136/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
190 302 COLE SUCHECKI 28:06 9:03 M 13/29 137/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
191 127 LAUREN JANTON 28:09 9:04 F 3/20 54/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
192 123 WESLEY JAMES 28:13 9:05 M 31/40 138/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
193 397 LAURIE DEVANEY 28:15 9:06 F 10/45 55/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
194 363 JULIA MILLER 28:15 9:06 F 16/35 56/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
195 367 LEISA KUTCHIE 28:20 9:07 F 11/45 57/151 F4049 ROCKY HILL CT
196 198 JOSEPH PALUMBO 28:26 9:09 M 42/63 139/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
197 282 DANIEL CALLIGAN 28:34 9:12 M 140/206 BRISTOL CT
198 21 KRISTIN BABIEC 28:36 9:13 F 10/18 58/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
199 217 JEFF ROMAN 28:40 9:14 M 15/21 141/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
200 22 PAUL BAKER 28:40 9:14 M 43/63 142/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
Place No. Name Time Pace S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div City St
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== ==
201 71 DEBBIE DEROY 28:41 9:14 F 12/45 59/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
202 235 PETER SULLIVAN 28:41 9:14 M 16/21 143/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
203 366 WILLIAM PERSON 28:44 9:15 M 14/29 144/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
204 184 FIONA MOORE 28:53 9:18 F 13/45 60/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
205 89 MICHAEL GAVIN 28:55 9:19 M 17/21 145/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
206 35 MARTHA BRADFORD 29:00 9:20 F 14/45 61/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
207 180 LUIS MEDINA 29:01 9:21 M 44/63 146/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
208 42 ERIC BUONGIORNO 29:06 9:22 M 15/29 147/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
209 236 SUSAN SULLIVAN 29:07 9:23 F 4/8 62/151 F5059 TOLLAND CT
210 283 ARIELLE TOUGAS 29:11 9:24 F 10/14 63/151 F2029 TOLLAND CT
211 75 JAMES DOYLE 29:16 9:25 M 45/63 148/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
212 128 JESSICA JANTON 29:17 9:26 F 4/20 64/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
213 202 TIMOTHY PLATT 29:25 9:29 M 11/11 149/206 M2029 TOLLAND CT
214 11 JOSEPHINE ANGERS 29:36 9:32 F 17/35 65/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
215 13 MICHAEL ANGERS 29:39 9:33 M 16/29 150/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
216 9 KATHIE ANGERS 29:39 9:33 F 15/45 66/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
217 274 DOREEN SAUTER 29:44 9:35 F 16/45 67/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
218 43 ALYSSA BUONGIORNO 29:47 9:36 F 5/20 68/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
219 41 MARK BUONGIORNO 29:47 9:36 M 46/63 151/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
220 82 KEVIN FIDDLER 29:49 9:36 M 17/29 152/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
221 372 AISLING MCCLOSKEY 29:54 9:38 F 11/18 69/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
222 0 30:05 9:41
223 124 EMMA JAMES 30:06 9:42 F 18/35 70/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
224 187 JACK MURPHY 30:24 9:47 M 18/29 153/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
225 201 ROB PIVACEK 30:24 9:47 M 17/23 154/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
226 87 COLTON FREEMAN 30:24 9:48 M 19/29 155/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
227 262 EMILY WARD 30:26 9:48 F 19/35 71/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
228 211 JOANNE RICARDI 30:30 9:49 F 17/45 72/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
229 86 LISA FREEMAN 30:40 9:53 F 18/45 73/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
230 407 KELLY BALDWIN 30:41 9:53 F 11/14 74/151 F2029 MYSTIC CT
231 408 SABRINA PECK 30:41 9:53 F 12/14 75/151 F2029 ENFIELD CT
232 158 ANGELA LOSTOCCO 30:41 9:53 F 20/35 76/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
233 261 MORGHAN WALLERT 30:49 9:55 F 6/20 77/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
234 402 RACHEL ELLIS 30:50 9:56 F 7/20 78/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
235 119 COREY JALBERT 30:53 9:57 M 20/29 156/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
236 205 SHERRIE POULIN 30:56 9:58 F 19/45 79/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
237 206 RANDY POULIN 30:56 9:58 M 47/63 157/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
238 335 ROBERT OCONNOR 30:56 9:58 M 48/63 158/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
239 369 TOM DIONNE 30:59 9:59 M 49/63 159/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
240 382 BARBARA MALONEY 31:07 10:01 F 1/1 80/151 F6069 TOLLAND CT
241 352 KEN BARNES 31:33 10:10 M 2/3 160/206 M7099 STORRS MANSFIELD CT
242 135 JEN KIELY 31:33 10:10 F 21/35 81/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
243 337 EMILY HERZOG 31:34 10:10 F 22/35 82/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
244 245 MARK THOMPSON 31:52 10:16 M 50/63 161/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
245 247 CRAIG THOMPSON 31:53 10:16 M 51/63 162/206 M4049 SOUTH WINDSOR CT
246 94 LORA GIGUERE 31:59 10:18 F 23/35 83/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
247 215 PATRICK RILEY 31:59 10:18 M 21/29 163/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
248 311 BARB SPADAFORA 31:59 10:18 F 20/45 84/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
249 153 KAITLYN LEIBOWITZ 32:01 10:19 F 24/35 85/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
250 263 ERIC WEISS 32:02 10:19 M 52/63 164/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
Place No. Name Time Pace S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div City St
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== ==
251 95 KATHERINE GIGUERE 32:03 10:19 F 8/20 86/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
252 81 AVERY EVANS 32:04 10:20 F 9/20 87/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
253 271 SHAINA CARTER 32:07 10:21 F 25/35 88/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
254 371 LUCAS KNIGHT VETINA 32:10 10:21 M 22/29 165/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
255 276 VICKI QUAGLIAROLI 32:14 10:23 F 5/8 89/151 F5059 SOMERS CT
256 300 MIKE ZIMMERMAN 32:14 10:23 M 32/40 166/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
257 40 NANCY BUDD 32:16 10:23 F 21/45 90/151 F4049 ELLINGTON CT
258 194 MARIELLE NYSER 32:19 10:24 F 22/45 91/151 F4049 ELLINGTON CT
259 297 MAX GONZALEZ 32:19 10:25 M 33/40 167/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
260 258 MICHELLET VEZINA 32:20 10:25 F 23/45 92/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
261 357 LINDA BYAM 32:27 10:27 F 24/45 93/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
262 356 MIKE BYAM 32:28 10:27 M 53/63 168/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
263 45 TRACEY CAMPISE 32:29 10:28 F 25/45 94/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
264 383 VINCENT RUTLEOGG 32:32 10:29 M 18/21 169/206 M5059 W HARTFORD CT
265 78 ADRIENNE ERNEST 32:35 10:30 M 18/23 170/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
266 79 ALLYSE ERNEST 32:36 10:30 F 10/20 95/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
267 121 GARY JALBERT 32:36 10:30 M 54/63 171/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
268 288 NICHOLAS SUMMER 32:41 10:32 M 34/40 172/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
269 191 HEATHER NORYK 32:50 10:34 F 26/35 96/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
270 190 VICTOR NORYK 32:50 10:34 M 55/63 173/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
271 98 NANCY GUSTAFSON 32:50 10:35 F 6/8 97/151 F5059 TOLLAND CT
272 310 CHRISTINA WOLFF 32:57 10:37 F 27/35 98/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
273 268 DONALD WOLFF 32:58 10:37 M 56/63 174/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
274 97 RYAN GREENBERG 32:58 10:37 M 23/29 175/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
275 30 MACKENZIE BOWDEN 33:04 10:39 F 28/35 99/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
276 55 HEIDI CHROMIK 33:05 10:39 F 26/45 100/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
277 334 RYAN OCONNOR 33:05 10:39 M 35/40 176/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
278 46 BREANN CAMPISE 33:15 10:42 F 29/35 101/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
279 293 JOSEPH DRENNAN 33:21 10:45 M 19/21 177/206 M5059 SNELL VA
280 381 KAYLEE MARCOTTE 33:31 10:48 F 12/18 102/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
281 134 CHRISTINE KIELY 33:33 10:48 F 27/45 103/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
282 168 CALVIN MAHLSTEDT 33:45 10:52 M 36/40 178/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
283 166 CYNTHIA MAHLSTEDT 33:45 10:52 F 13/18 104/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
284 173 DREW MARQUIS 33:50 10:54 M 37/40 179/206 M1114 COVENTRY CT
285 370 ZACHARY DIONNE 33:52 10:54 M 38/40 180/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
286 380 CHANDRA SMITH 33:55 10:55 F 13/14 105/151 F2029 HARTFORD CT
287 176 ROBERT MCMULLEN 33:57 10:56 M 20/21 181/206 M5059 ELLINGTON CT
288 73 JENNIFER DINEEN 33:58 10:56 F 11/20 106/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
289 74 THOMAS DINEEN 34:00 10:57 M 24/29 182/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
290 351 JACK TRAINOR 34:04 10:58 M 39/40 183/206 M1114 TOLLAND CT
291 115 MARVIN HOWARD 34:08 10:59 M 3/3 184/206 M7099 AGAWAM MA
292 323 MOSES ABOY 34:11 11:01 M 7/8 185/206 M1519 GROTON CT
293 32 LUKE BOWDEN 34:20 11:03 M 25/29 186/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
294 233 JOHN STAKE 34:22 11:04 M 57/63 187/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
295 232 JARON STAKE 34:23 11:04 M 26/29 188/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
296 275 JAMIE SUMMERS 34:27 11:06 F 28/45 107/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
297 341 KARA SHEPTEL 34:28 11:06 F 14/18 108/151 F3039 BOLTON CT
298 14 TAMMY ARUTE 34:31 11:07 F 29/45 109/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
299 3 FRANKLIN AIUDI 34:32 11:07 M 6/6 189/206 M6069 TOLLAND CT
300 31 ROBERT BOWDEN 34:37 11:09 M 58/63 190/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
Place No. Name Time Pace S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div City St
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== ==
301 10 RUSS ANGERS 34:38 11:09 M 59/63 191/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
302 314 DANIEL GENGARELLA 34:39 11:10 M 40/40 192/206 M1114 ASHAWAY RI
303 226 EDWIN SIEBESMA 34:48 11:12 M 60/63 193/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
304 229 FLEUR SIEBESMA 34:49 11:13 F 12/20 110/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
305 332 JOAN YOONGS 35:01 11:16 F 1/1 111/151 F7099 TOLLAND CT
306 186 LUCIANA MUELLER 35:01 11:17 F 30/35 112/151 F1114 WILLINGTON CT
307 63 FIONA CROWLEY 35:33 11:27 F 13/20 113/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
308 305 DEVIN GOLDSMITH 35:34 11:27 F 14/20 114/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
309 304 SCOTT GOLDSMITH 35:35 11:28 M 61/63 194/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
310 61 TIM CROWLEY 35:43 11:30 M 62/63 195/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
311 244 MISHELE TARR 35:47 11:31 F 15/18 115/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
312 409 HEATHER SUMMERS 36:59 11:55 F 30/45 116/151 F4049 GLASTONBURY CT
313 272 ANTHONY CARTER,SR 37:00 11:55 M 19/23 196/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
314 240 MIKAILA SUMMERS 37:03 11:56 F 31/35 117/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
315 20 TOM BABIEC 37:28 12:04 M 20/23 197/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
316 174 BRENNA MARQUIS 37:48 12:10 F 32/35 118/151 F1114 COVENTRY CT
317 340 EMMA GIGUERE 37:51 12:11 F 15/20 119/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
318 93 AMIE GIGUERE 37:53 12:12 F 31/45 120/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
319 361 JOSEPH ROCHE 38:15 12:19 M 27/29 198/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
320 360 NATALIE ROCHE 38:16 12:19 F 16/18 121/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
321 105 SARAH HARDER 38:25 12:22 F 7/9 122/151 F1519 TOLLAND CT
322 66 DIANE DALO 38:26 12:23 F 32/45 123/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
323 33 CASEY BOWDEN 38:30 12:24 M 28/29 199/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
324 29 LISA BOWDEN 38:31 12:24 F 33/45 124/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
325 401 REBECCA KING 38:31 12:24 F 8/9 125/151 F1519 TOLLAND CT
326 106 DANIEL HEALD 39:11 12:37 M 21/23 200/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
327 109 DEANNA HILL 39:17 12:39 F 17/18 126/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
328 110 KAITLYN HILL 39:17 12:39 F 16/20 127/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
329 185 PATTI MORRONE 39:27 12:42 F 34/45 128/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
330 223 KIM SHACKWAY 39:39 12:46 F 35/45 129/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
331 207 KATIE POWELL 40:01 12:53 F 36/45 130/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
332 19 NICHOLAS AUDETTE 40:05 12:54 M 29/29 201/206 M0110 TOLLAND CT
333 18 JULLIAN AUDETTE 40:28 13:02 F 17/20 131/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
334 16 RICH AUDETTE 40:29 13:02 M 21/21 202/206 M5059 TOLLAND CT
335 17 LYNN AUDETTE 40:29 13:02 F 37/45 132/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
336 224 LANCE SHACKWAY 40:40 13:06 M 63/63 203/206 M4049 TOLLAND CT
337 172 DEBRA MARQUIS 41:05 13:14 F 38/45 133/151 F4049 COVENTRY CT
338 270 GINA ZAHNER 41:16 13:17 F 39/45 134/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
339 273 KERRI BEDANSKY 41:17 13:18 F 40/45 135/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
340 259 MOLLY VIGEANT 41:22 13:19 F 33/35 136/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
341 389 KATHY HASERICK 41:36 13:24 F 7/8 137/151 F5059 TOLLAND CT
342 179 BRYANNA MCNAMEE 41:39 13:25 F 18/20 138/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
343 237 MEGHAN SUMMERS 41:46 13:27 F 14/14 139/151 F2029 VERNON CT
344 267 BRENDAN WEST 41:46 13:27 M 22/23 204/206 M3039 VERNON CT
345 403 SIERRA LAMBERT 41:47 13:27 F 19/20 140/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
346 107 CAMMY HEALD 42:49 13:47 F 41/45 141/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
347 405 KALEIGH LAMBERT 44:33 14:21 F 20/20 142/151 F0110 TOLLAND CT
348 404 JASON LAMBERT 44:33 14:21 M 23/23 205/206 M3039 TOLLAND CT
349 192 CHRIS NUNEZ 45:35 14:41 M 8/8 206/206 M1519 TOLLAND CT
350 265 VICTORIA WEISS 46:32 14:59 F 34/35 143/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
Place No. Name Time Pace S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div City St
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== ==
351 54 ROSA CHINCHILLA 48:03 15:28 F 42/45 144/151 F4049 WILLINGTON CT
352 255 SUSAN TUNIA 49:19 15:53 F 8/8 145/151 F5059 TOLLAND CT
353 88 BARRI FRIES 49:20 15:53 F 43/45 146/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
354 406 49:21 15:53 O 1/1 1/1 O0000 *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX
355 396 KATHY SUSCA 49:22 15:54 F 44/45 147/151 F4049 *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX
356 349 LISA DUTTON 49:42 16:00 F 18/18 148/151 F3039 TOLLAND CT
357 348 SIERRA DUTTON 49:43 16:00 F 9/9 149/151 F1519 TOLLAND CT
358 145 EMILY KRAVIES 49:44 16:01 F 35/35 150/151 F1114 TOLLAND CT
359 144 DENISE KRAVIES 49:45 16:01 F 45/45 151/151 F4049 TOLLAND CT
10/03/2009 4:08PM
Top