The Last Mile Race Management Co.

YMCA Camp Ingersoll Youth  Tri

Portland, CT USA
07/12/2009 9:30am
Weather: Sunny - 74's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

 

Overall Results

 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

 
                                   Wave # 1

                                                  SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN    RUN                 
                                                  Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt     Cum   Fin  Total 
Place   NO. NAME              Age Sex Heat   Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time  Plc  Time
=====  ==== ================= === === ====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  ===  ===== 

    1  215 CHRIS LOCKWOOD        12 M 1      3  5:43    1   26:36    1   32:18    1  7:46    1    7:46    1   40:04 
    2  214 ROSE MINICHIELLO      15 F 1      2  5:26    2   30:11    2   35:36    5 10:01    5   10:01    2   45:37 
    3  224 DANIEL RAY            13 M 1      5  6:12    3   31:40    5   37:51    2  8:00    2    8:00    3   45:51 
    4  217 JONATHON JACOBS       12 M 1      4  5:59    4   31:48    4   37:46    4  9:48    4    9:48    4   47:34 
    5  222 NICHOLAS SILBART      12 M 1      6  6:50    5   31:48    6   38:37    3  8:57    3    8:57    5   47:34 
    6  213 CONOR CHAMPAGNE       12 M 1      1  4:48    6   32:26    3   37:13    6 12:24    6   12:24    6   49:37 


                                               Wave # 2

                                                  SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN    RUN                 
                                                  Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt     Cum   Fin  Total 
Place   NO. NAME              Age Sex Heat   Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time  Plc  Time
=====  ==== ================= === === ====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  ===  ===== 

    1  210 ABBY LAUGHLIN         11 F 2      2  1:51    2   15:03    1   16:53    3  4:45    3    4:45    1   21:38 
    2  221 ZACHARY BLUME         11 M 2      4  3:18    1   13:48    2   17:05    2  4:45    2    4:45    2   21:50 
    3  211 HALEY MCCREARY        11 F 2      1  1:46    3   15:22    3   17:08    1  4:44    1    4:44    3   21:52 
    4  223 RYAN PITITTO          11 M 2      7  3:27    4   15:47    4   19:13    4  5:11    4    5:11    4   24:24 
    5  209 CAITLYN SIBISKIE      10 F 2      5  3:22    5   18:04    5   21:25    5  5:54    5    5:54    5   27:19 
    6  219 EMMALYN LECKY         11 F 2      3  2:48    6   20:28    6   23:15    6  6:33    6    6:33    6   29:48 

====================================================================================================================
                                                         Did Not Finish 
==================================================================================================================== 

    9  212 LEO THOMAS           M  11 2      6  3:25 



                                               Wave # 3


                                                  SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN    RUN                 
                                                  Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt     Cum   Fin  Total 
Place   NO. NAME              Age Sex Heat   Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time  Plc  Time
=====  ==== ================= === === ====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  ===  ===== 

    1  208 JOSHUA PLIMPTON        9 M 3      4  2:27    1   14:00    1   16:26    2  4:00    2    4:00    1   20:26 
    2  225 JASON RAY              8 M 3      6  3:23    2   15:07    5   18:29    1  3:48    1    3:48    2   22:17 
    3  204 JENNY HAWKINS          8 F 3      2  2:00    5   15:42    3   17:41    3  4:40    3    4:40    3   22:21 
    4  206 KELSEY D'AMICO         9 F 3      1  1:57    4   15:41    2   17:37    5  5:07    5    5:07    4   22:44 
    5  220 JOHN PATTERSON         9 M 3      5  2:46    3   15:39    4   18:24   10  5:39   10    5:39    5   24:03 
    6  202 DYLAN CHAMPAGNE        7 M 3      8  3:56    6   17:08    6   21:03   11  5:41   11    5:41    6   26:44 
    7  203 TYLER WOODWARD         8 M 3      7  3:50   10   19:20   10   23:09    4  5:06    4    5:06    7   28:15 
    8  226 TEAM RIVARD-LENTS     99 T 3     11  5:14    8   17:26    7   22:39    9  5:38    9    5:38    8   28:17 
    9  205 HAILEE CORONA          9 F 3      3  2:24   11   20:30    8   22:53    6  5:32    6    5:32    9   28:25 
   10  207 MICHAEL ALESSANDRA     9 M 3     10  4:33    9   18:25    9   22:57   12  5:54   12    5:54   10   28:51 
   11  218 CARLY JACOBS           8 F 3     12  6:40    7   17:12   11   23:51    7  5:33    7    5:33   11   29:24 
   12  201 ASHLEY WOODWARD        6 F 3      9  4:01   12   22:10   12   26:10    8  5:35    8    5:35   12   31:45 

                                                                

                                                                       
   7/12/2009  1:00PM     
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.