The Last Mile Race Management Co.

 Brooklyn Fair 5K Road Race

Brooklyn, CT USA
08/30/2009 8:30am
Weather: Overcast - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using DAG Chip Foot System

Overall winners 

Men: 1st Place Winner :Nicholas Migani

Women: 1st Place Winner :Kerri Ruffo

Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   125 NICHOLAS MIGANI       16:16  5:15 M   1/43     1/133  M1319 BROOKLYN           CT 
    2   191 TODD BENNETT          17:43  5:43 M   1/23     2/133  M3039 COLUMBIA           CT 
    3   179 BRIAN COUCH           17:44  5:43 M   1/16     3/133  M2029 NEW HAVEN          CT 
    4     8  DAN CAMPBELL         18:17  5:53 M   2/23     4/133  M3039 OAKDALE            CT 
    5    49  CHRISTOPHE SPIKER    18:20  5:54 M   2/43     5/133  M1319 BROOKLYN           CT 
    6    58  DAVID STYGAR         18:27  5:56 M   1/11     6/133  M5059 LEBANON            CT 
    7   142 KEITH PELLERIN        18:27  5:57 M   1/23     7/133  M4049 NORTHBOROUGH       MA 
    8    32   MARK KELLY          18:28  5:57 M   2/11     8/133  M5059 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT 
    9    40  JONATHAN MUOLLO      18:31  5:58 M   2/16     9/133  M2029 NO CHELMSFORD      MA 
   10   110  SEAN SAUCIER         18:39  6:01 M   3/23    10/133  M3039 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   11   143 WAYNE JOLLEY          18:42  6:01 M   3/11    11/133  M5059 BROOKLYN           CT 
   12   134 CHRIS PICERNO         18:43  6:02 M   4/23    12/133  M3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
   13    52  JAMES G STOLARONEK   19:02  6:08 M   3/16    13/133  M2029 NORWICH            CT 
   14    12  ROGER BARRETTE       19:24  6:15 M   5/23    14/133  M3039 DAYVILLE           CT 
   15   181 MATT MCMERRIMAN       19:24  6:15 M   3/43    15/133  M1319 BROOKLYN           CT 
   16    47  KERRI RUFFO          19:32  6:18 F   1/18     1/75   F1319 PLAINFIELD         CT 
   17    15  ETHAN ANDSTROM       19:48  6:23 M   4/43    16/133  M1319 PLAINFIELD         CT 
   18   194 JULIE DUCHARME        19:59  6:26 F   1/23     2/75   F3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
   19   136 TAYLOR DEARY          20:12  6:31 M   5/43    17/133  M1319 BROOKLYN           CT 
   20    56  LISA LAPOINTE        20:14  6:31 F   1/10     3/75   F4049 NORWICH            CT 
   21    69  KIRSTEN RIGNEY       20:19  6:33 F   2/23     4/75   F3039 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   22   212 STEVE LEVESQUE        20:20  6:33 M   6/23    18/133  M3039 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   23   213 KEVIN FOLAN           20:31  6:37 M   4/16    19/133  M2029 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   24   151 JONATHAN PASCONE      20:41  6:40 M   6/43    20/133  M1319 EAST KILLINGLY     CT 
   25    39  CHRISTOPHE MESSIER   20:42  6:40 M   7/43    21/133  M1319 PLAINFIELD         CT 
   26   180 ALLISON COUCH         20:43  6:40 F   1/12     5/75   F2029 NEW HAVEN          CT 
   27   174 JEFF GARDNER          20:44  6:41 M   7/23    22/133  M3039 CANTERBURY         CT 
   28   218 TRAVIS BLAIR          20:47  6:42 M   8/23    23/133  M3039 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   29   130 HOLLY COURRILLE       20:51  6:43 F   3/23     6/75   F3039 GRISWOLD           CT 
   30    60  RICK URBAN           20:53  6:44 M   4/11    24/133  M5059 WINDHAM            CT 
   31   192 HAL BENNETT           20:58  6:45 M   1/12    25/133  M6099 COLUMBIA           CT 
   32   168 SCOTT COTE            21:09  6:49 M   5/16    26/133  M2029 GALES FERRY        CT 
   33   157 KEVIN REAGAN          21:20  6:52 M   2/23    27/133  M4049 POMFRET CENTER     CT 
   34   177 PATRICK FRYE          21:28  6:55 M   8/43    28/133  M1319 CANTERBURY         CT 
   35    20  RYAN HEILEMANN       21:28  6:55 M   1/5     29/133  M0112 BROOKLYN           CT 
   36    83  RYAN SUNSHINE        21:35  6:57 M   9/43    30/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   37   178 SEAN REDDING          21:37  6:58 M   9/23    31/133  M3039 WEST WILLINGTON    CT 
   38   222 PAULINE FRASCONE      21:39  6:59 F   4/23     7/75   F3039 PLAINFIELD         CT 
   39    48  CHRIS THERRIEN       21:44  7:00 F   5/23     8/75   F3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
   40     7  CHRIS CADRO          21:46  7:01 M   3/23    32/133  M4049 BROOKLYN           CT 
   41   122 CRAIG PETTIT          21:58  7:05 M   5/11    33/133  M5059 NORWICH            CT 
   42   209 RICHARD STITES        22:01  7:05 M  10/43    34/133  M1319 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   43    50  STAN STEFANIK        22:02  7:06 M   2/12    35/133  M6099 UXBRIDGE           MA 
   44    14  BRIAN ANDSTROM       22:07  7:08 M   6/11    36/133  M5059 PLAINFIELD         CT 
   45   160 DAVID FRYE            22:09  7:08 M   4/23    37/133  M4049 CANTERBURY         CT 
   46   138 ROBERT DUVAL          22:11  7:09 M   5/23    38/133  M4049 WAUREGAN           CT 
   47    98  WILL CUTRER          22:18  7:11 M   6/16    39/133  M2029 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   48   190 ANTHONY VERRILL       22:21  7:12 M   7/11    40/133  M5059 BROOKLYN           CT 
   49   148 COLE TAMBURRI         22:24  7:13 M   2/5     41/133  M0112 CHAPLIN            CT 
   50    38  ALBERT J J PHILLIP   22:33  7:16 M   6/23    42/133  M4049 GROTON             CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51    75  JON SANBAR           22:35  7:16 M  11/43    43/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   52   132 STEPHEN COOK          22:36  7:17 M   3/12    44/133  M6099 DANIELSON          CT 
   53   216 SARAH MEYER           22:39  7:18 F   2/12     9/75   F2029 DANIELSON          CT 
   54     3  DEAN BERARDI         22:42  7:19 M   7/23    45/133  M4049 GRISWOLD           CT 
   55   197 NICK FIGUEROA         22:49  7:21 M  12/43    46/133  M1319 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   56    68  KEVIN MADIGAN        22:51  7:22 M  13/43    47/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   57    81  BARRY GAO            22:59  7:24 M  14/43    48/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   58   104  JAKE LIFSON          23:00  7:25 M  15/43    49/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   59    84 LEO SHAN              23:01  7:25 M  16/43    50/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   60    82  ANTHONY CALLAHAN     23:08  7:27 M  17/43    51/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   61   152 JOSH MASON            23:14  7:29 M  10/23    52/133  M3039 DAYVILLE           CT 
   62   139 KEN AUGER             23:14  7:29 M   8/23    53/133  M4049 STERLING           CT 
   63   172 MARC KUCHY            23:17  7:30 M   7/16    54/133  M2029 BROOKLYN           CT 
   64   149 KARA TAMBURRI         23:19  7:31 F   6/23    10/75   F3039 CHAPLIN            CT 
   65   176 STEFAN PASIALOUS      23:24  7:32 M  11/23    55/133  M3039 PUTNAM             CT 
   66    78  RYAN GIEBEL          23:24  7:32 M  18/43    56/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   67    63  ANDREW SEE           23:28  7:33 M   8/16    57/133  M2029 BROOKLYN           CT 
   68   144 ANASTASIA SAVVIDIS    23:39  7:37 F   2/18    11/75   F1319 BROOKLYN           CT 
   69   182 MIKE MCMERRIMAN       23:40  7:37 M   9/23    58/133  M4049 BROOKLYN           CT 
   70   159 WARREN CHURCH         23:40  7:37 M   4/12    59/133  M6099 CHAPLIN            CT 
   71   123 SPRING COLE           23:45  7:39 O   1/1      1/1    O0000 DANIELSON          CT 
   72    76  XU FENG              23:47  7:40 M  19/43    60/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   73   131 TIM MCMERRIMAN        23:47  7:40 M  10/23    61/133  M4049 POMFRET CENTER     CT 
   74   163 BRETT GRAVELINE       23:48  7:40 M  20/43    62/133  M1319 BROOKLYN           CT 
   75   185 RUSS DIPALLINA        23:52  7:41 M  11/23    63/133  M4049 WATERFORD          CT 
   76   113  MAX WARCHOL          24:02  7:44 M  21/43    64/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   77   217 MIKE CASTELLO         24:03  7:45 M   9/16    65/133  M2029 EASTFORD           CT 
   78    26  ERIC INGALLS         24:06  7:46 M  10/16    66/133  M2029 BROOKLYN           CT 
   79    42  ALAN MUENCH          24:08  7:46 M  12/23    67/133  M3039 PRESTON            CT 
   80   208 KRISTEN LESCAULT      24:10  7:47 F   7/23    12/75   F3039 THOMPSON           CT 
   81   119 GREGORY LUDOVICI      24:11  7:47 M  12/23    68/133  M4049 EAST KILLINGLY     CT 
   82    46  DAVID ROYER          24:15  7:49 M   5/12    69/133  M6099 PLAINFIELD         CT 
   83   154 SCOTT WHITELEY        24:16  7:49 M  13/23    70/133  M4049 CENTRAL VILLAGE    CT 
   84   145 AMANDA SLATER         24:19  7:50 F   3/18    13/75   F1319 BROOKLYN           CT 
   85    30  RONALD G GALE        24:20  7:50 M   6/12    71/133  M6099 NORWICH            CT 
   86    41  DENNIS MUENCH        24:24  7:51 M  13/23    72/133  M3039 PRESTON            CT 
   87   121 TRACY CLANG           24:24  7:52 F   8/23    14/75   F3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
   88    16  JAMES FROST          24:40  7:57 M  14/23    73/133  M3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
   89    25  LAURA INGALLS        24:45  7:58 F   3/12    15/75   F2029 BROOKLYN           CT 
   90   135 NICKIE DEARY          25:00  8:03 F   1/6     16/75   F0112 BROOKLYN           CT 
   91   137 GENE M  DEARY         25:01  8:03 M  14/23    74/133  M4049 BROOKLYN           CT 
   92    62  MATTHEW GILL         25:03  8:04 M   3/5     75/133  M0112 LEXINGTON          MA 
   93    61  CATHERINE GILL       25:03  8:04 F   2/10    17/75   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA 
   94   156 ANGELA ST. GEORGE     25:06  8:05 F   9/23    18/75   F3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
   95    59  AILLA WASSTROM-WEL   25:07  8:05 F   4/12    19/75   F2029 BROOKLYN           CT 
   96   115  NICOLE CADRO         25:16  8:08 F   2/6     20/75   F0112 BROOKLYN           CT 
   97   127 STEPHEN AVERY         25:18  8:09 M   8/11    76/133  M5059 VOLUNTOWN          CT 
   98     9  JESS BLY             25:21  8:10 M  15/23    77/133  M3039 UXBRIDGE           MA 
   99    64  LORI ALLEN           25:28  8:12 F   4/18    21/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  100   164 KIM GILCHRIST         25:37  8:15 F   1/6     22/75   F5059 BROOKLYN           CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101    97  JOHN GARVEY          25:44  8:17 M  22/43    78/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  102   211 DON MACMILLAN         25:48  8:19 M  15/23    79/133  M4049 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  103   193 LINDA SPOONER         25:49  8:19 F  10/23    23/75   F3039 STURBRIDGE         MA 
  104   141 BRIAN HUNTON          25:50  8:19 M  16/23    80/133  M3039 RUTLAND            MA 
  105    31  MICHAEL IRONS        25:50  8:19 M  23/43    81/133  M1319 GROTON             CT 
  106    11  RYAN D BRAIS         25:53  8:20 M  17/23    82/133  M3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
  107    89  SERGIO ARVIZU        25:55  8:21 M  24/43    83/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  108   189 SHAI-LIN BOTHREAN     25:56  8:21 F   3/6     24/75   F0112 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  109   147 KELLY ADAMS           25:56  8:21 F   3/10    25/75   F4049 LISBON             CT 
  110   106  WILL SOBO            26:04  8:24 M  25/43    84/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  111   140 CARRIE HUNTON         26:08  8:25 F  11/23    26/75   F3039 RUTLAND            MA 
  112    34  BRIAN LITKE          26:10  8:26 M  18/23    85/133  M3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
  113    37  APRIL M PHILLIPS     26:15  8:27 F  12/23    27/75   F3039 GROTON             CT 
  114   165 SUSAN DAVIS           26:20  8:29 F  13/23    28/75   F3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
  115    17  SHEILA A FROST       26:28  8:32 F  14/23    29/75   F3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
  116   195 MICHAEL KUCHY         26:29  8:32 M  11/16    86/133  M2029 BROOKLYN           CT 
  117    23  FRANK HORSTMANN      26:31  8:33 M   9/11    87/133  M5059 HAMPTON            CT 
  118    33  JENNIFER LITKE       26:34  8:34 F  15/23    30/75   F3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
  119   173 KARINA KUCHY          26:38  8:35 F   5/12    31/75   F2029 DANIELSON          CT 
  120   111  JOSH WELCH           26:43  8:36 M  12/16    88/133  M2029 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  121    55  STEPHEN SALISBURY    26:57  8:41 M  16/23    89/133  M4049 WEST GREENWICH     RI 
  122     6  SCOTT BARR           27:20  8:48 M  17/23    90/133  M4049 COLCHESTER         CT 
  123    85  MAC MCGUIRE          27:22  8:49 M  26/43    91/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  124   120 PATTY VUYLSTEKE       27:27  8:51 F   2/6     32/75   F5059 UNCASVILLE         CT 
  125   175 TARA PASIAKOS         27:38  8:54 F  16/23    33/75   F3039 PUTNAM             CT 
  126   114  MEARA PALMER-YOUNG   27:53  8:59 F   6/12    34/75   F2029 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  127    29  KEN JR HUMPHREY      28:16  9:06 M   4/5     92/133  M0112 BROOKLYN           CT 
  128    28  KEN SR HUMPHREY      28:16  9:06 M  19/23    93/133  M3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
  129    24  JAMES INGALLS        28:39  9:14 M  10/11    94/133  M5059 BROOKLYN           CT 
  130   214 DEBRA CARR            28:52  9:18 F  17/23    35/75   F3039 BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  131   206 SIMON WATSON          28:55  9:19 M  27/43    95/133  M1319 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  132    13  ELIZABETH ANDSTROM   29:19  9:26 F   3/6     36/75   F5059 PLAINFIELD         CT 
  133    87  CONGLIN HUANG        29:21  9:27 M  28/43    96/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  134   188 PAISLEY GOTHREAU      29:26  9:29 F   4/6     37/75   F0112 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  135   133 DOUGLAS VINING        29:32  9:31 M  11/11    97/133  M5059 CANTERBURY         CT 
  136    10  CYNTHIA BLY          29:37  9:32 F  18/23    38/75   F3039 UXBRIDGE           MA 
  137   150 WENDY CARON           29:38  9:33 F   4/10    39/75   F4049 PUTNAM             CT 
  138     2  RONALD SR ALBEE      29:45  9:35 M   7/12    98/133  M6099 DANIELSON          CT 
  139    36  KEIRA PASIAKOS       29:53  9:38 F   7/12    40/75   F2029 BROOKLYN           CT 
  140    51  ROBERT STEIGER       29:55  9:38 M  18/23    99/133  M4049 GRISWOLD           CT 
  141   183 PENNY MCMERRIMAN      30:09  9:43 F  19/23    41/75   F3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
  142   155 MARY AHEARN           30:16  9:45 F  20/23    42/75   F3039 PLAINFIELD         CT 
  143   162 MICHELLE STEPHEN      30:18  9:45 F   8/12    43/75   F2029 MIDDLETON          RI 
  144   220 GEOFF WESTFALL        30:23  9:47 M   8/12   100/133  M6099 BROOKLYN           CT 
  145   221 ROSE WESTFALL         30:57  9:58 F   5/18    44/75   F1319 BROOKLYN           CT 
  146   105  SEAN KELLY           31:02 10:00 M  13/16   101/133  M2029 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  147   100  DAN JAYE             31:02 10:00 M  14/16   102/133  M2029 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  148   153 RICK MCSWAIN          31:10 10:02 M  20/23   103/133  M3039 LEDYARD            CT 
  149    22  GARY GIAMBATISTA     31:13 10:03 M   9/12   104/133  M6099 BROOKLYN           CT 
  150   167 TOM SULLIVAN          31:14 10:03 M  10/12   105/133  M6099 LEDYARD            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151    91  COURTNEY GILL        31:18 10:05 F   6/18    45/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  152    93  MARIEL FROST         31:18 10:05 F   7/18    46/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  153    35  MELISSA JENDREWSKI   31:22 10:06 F  21/23    47/75   F3039 MOOSUP             CT 
  154   158 PHOEBE REAGAN         31:41 10:12 F   5/6     48/75   F0112 POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  155     5  CHRISTINE ATHINS     31:45 10:13 F   5/10    49/75   F4049 GRISWOLD           CT 
  156   171 AL LYONS              31:54 10:16 M  11/12   106/133  M6099 BROOKLYN           CT 
  157   219 THOMAS RATELLE        32:08 10:21 M  19/23   107/133  M4049 BROOKLYN           CT 
  158   184 KUDOLF PAULS          32:08 10:21 M  21/23   108/133  M3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
  159    19  ZACHARY DIONNE       32:31 10:28 M   5/5    109/133  M0112 BROOKLYN           CT 
  160    18  DREW DIONNE          32:32 10:28 M  22/23   110/133  M3039 BROOKLYN           CT 
  161    72  LAURA DOSCH          32:46 10:33 F   8/18    50/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  162   112  BILL FABIANO         32:48 10:34 M  15/16   111/133  M2029 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  163    99  NERO CHEN            33:08 10:40 M  29/43   112/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  164    92  LUKE LOCATELL        33:28 10:47 M  30/43   113/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  165   204 GRACE BOTTINI         33:29 10:47 F   9/18    51/75   F1319 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  166    66  JABON CHUBBUCK       33:33 10:48 M  31/43   114/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  167    45  APRIL REZENDES       33:58 10:56 F   9/12    52/75   F2029 CHESTNUT HILL      MA 
  168    44  AMY REZENDES         33:58 10:56 F   6/10    53/75   F4049 MOOSUP             CT 
  169    53  HILLARY SIRORS       34:03 10:58 F  10/12    54/75   F2029 PLAINFIELD         CT 
  170    54  ERIC SIRROS          34:03 10:58 M  23/23   115/133  M3039 PLAINFIELD         CT 
  171   161 NINA BUMPUS           34:33 11:08 F  11/12    55/75   F2029 MOOSUP             CT 
  172    67  BECCA KATZ           34:35 11:08 F  10/18    56/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  173   109  SARAH ROBINSON       34:36 11:08 F  12/12    57/75   F2029 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  174   169 DOYLE BLACKSHEAR      34:49 11:13 M  20/23   116/133  M4049 GRISWOLD           CT 
  175   129 CASHAY POUDRIER       35:37 11:28 F   6/6     58/75   F0112 CHAPLIN            CT 
  176   126 JANE LETOURNEAU       36:20 11:42 F   4/6     59/75   F5059 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  177    27  SUSAN GORDON         37:48 12:10 F   5/6     60/75   F5059 CHARLESTOWN        RI 
  178   107  KEVIN FOLAN          38:25 12:22 M  16/16   117/133  M2029 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  179   215 CAREY CRAWFORD        38:31 12:24 F  22/23    61/75   F3039 VERNON             CT 
  180     4  DEBORAH BERARDI      38:48 12:30 F   7/10    62/75   F4049 GRISWOLD           CT 
  181   170 DYLAN PAULS           41:19 13:18 M  32/43   118/133  M1319 LITTLE COMPTON     RI 
  182   200 STEVEN COLT           42:20 13:38 M  21/23   119/133  M4049 BROOKLYN           CT 
  183     1  JOHN WALLER          44:53 14:27 M  12/12   120/133  M6099 PLAINFIELD         CT 
  184   166 LOUANN PAULS          46:00 14:49 F   6/6     63/75   F5059 LITTLE COMPTON     RI 
  185   186 ABBIE DEROSS          46:00 14:49 F  11/18    64/75   F1319 BROOKLYN           CT 
  186   196 LAURA O'KEEFE         46:00 14:49 F   8/10    65/75   F4049 BROOKLYN           CT 
  187   207 NANCY COLE            46:01 14:49 F   9/10    66/75   F4049 BROOKLYN           CT 
  188   118 GEORGIA LUDOVICI      46:12 14:53 F  10/10    67/75   F4049 EAST KILLINGLY     CT 
  189   199 JOHN O'KEEFE          46:20 14:55 M  22/23   121/133  M4049 BROOKLYN           CT 
  190   146 TARA GEORGE           46:25 14:57 F  23/23    68/75   F3039 CANTERBURY         CT 
  191    88  BAILEY BLOOM         48:03 15:28 F  12/18    69/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  192    86  ANDREA SNYDER        48:10 15:31 F  13/18    70/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  193    90  LEXI BURKE           48:11 15:31 F  14/18    71/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  194    73  KELLY XIE            48:34 15:38 F  15/18    72/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  195    70  JAKE ABLEMAN         48:36 15:39 M  33/43   122/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  196   101  MARK DUETHORN        49:39 15:59 M  23/23   123/133  M4049 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  197    95  ERICA FAGIEN         49:44 16:01 F  16/18    73/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  198   108  HUNTER CARRUTHERS    50:15 16:11 M  34/43   124/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  199   198 RYAN BACH             50:15 16:11 M  35/43   125/133  M1319 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  200    71  EVAN BERGER          50:22 16:13 M  36/43   126/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201    79  ADHAIR DICKERSON     52:12 16:48 M  37/43   127/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  202    80  MICHAEL KEAN         52:44 16:59 M  38/43   128/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  203   203 RYAN CONNOLLY         52:46 16:59 M  39/43   129/133  M1319 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  204    94  LOGAN GRUBBS         52:46 16:59 M  40/43   130/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  205    96  SARA KESSELBRENNER   52:47 17:00 F  17/18    74/75   F1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  206   201 BRENDA HYLAND         52:47 17:00 F  18/18    75/75   F1319 *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  207    77  RYAN MERRILL         53:30 17:14 M  41/43   131/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  208    74  ALEX PEPINO          53:31 17:14 M  42/43   132/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
  209    65  STEPHEN APPEL        54:34 17:34 M  43/43   133/133  M1319 WOODSTOCK          CT 
   8/30/2009 12:52PM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.