The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Bolton Alumni Cross Country Race

Bolton, CT USA
08/15/2009 9:00am
Weather: Sunny - Humid 84'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners 

Men: 1st Place Winner :Gavin Harney

Women: 1st Place Winner :Andrea Walsh

Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
    1    69 GAVIN HARNEY          18:45  6:03  19 M   1/14     1/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
    2    58 KRIS BORTON           18:51  6:04  16 M   2/14     2/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
    3   103 THOMAS PAQUETTE       19:07  6:10  18 M   3/14     3/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
    4    62 SCOTT LIVINGSTON      19:19  6:13  36 M   1/1      4/33   M3039 BOLTON            CT 
    5    64 ALEXANDER CROPLEY     19:39  6:20  19 M   4/14     5/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
    6   111 BRAD OVERTURF         19:49  6:23  42 M   1/3      6/33   M4049 NORWICH           CT 
    7    71 BRENDAN CALLAHAN      19:53  6:24  14 M   5/14     7/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
    8    72 NED KENNEDY           19:58  6:26  50 M   1/4      8/33   M5059 BOLTON            CT 
    9   123 ADAM SEFTEN           20:00  6:27  16 M   6/14     9/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
   10    75 WILL HILLEBRAND       20:18  6:32  17 M   7/14    10/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
   11   121 THOMAS CASSELLO       20:24  6:34  15 M   8/14    11/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
   12    76 BEN SMITH             20:41  6:40  16 M   9/14    12/33   M1319 STORRS            CT 
   13    57 KYLE BORTON           20:59  6:46  19 M  10/14    13/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
   14    59 KENNY BORTON          21:09  6:49  21 M   1/7     14/33   M2029 BOLTON            CT 
   15    74 MARK MISHRIKY         21:18  6:52  25 M   2/7     15/33   M2029 BOLTON            CT 
   16   124 ANDREW HOOPS          21:22  6:53  27 M   3/7     16/33   M2029 BOLTON            CT 
   17    77 PAUL SMITH            21:34  6:57  43 M   2/3     17/33   M4049 STORRS            CT 
   18    60 ANDREA WALSH          22:07  7:07  19 F   1/6      1/13   F1319 BOLTON            CT 
   19   119 OLIVIA MONDO          22:43  7:19  14 F   2/6      2/13   F1319 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
   20   113 KYLE BAKER            22:54  7:23  21 M   4/7     18/33   M2029 BOLTON            CT 
   21   104 ADAM CALDERONE        22:59  7:24  17 M  11/14    19/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
   22   118 MICAH JANKOWSKI       23:13  7:29  20 M   5/7     20/33   M2029 COVENTRY          CT 
   23   108 DAVID HANSON          23:20  7:31  21 M   6/7     21/33   M2029 BOLTON            CT 
   24   109 LINDSAY CORDERO       24:05  7:45  15 F   3/6      3/13   F1319 BOLTON            CT 
   25    73 DANI KENNEDY          25:00  8:03  50 F   1/4      4/13   F5059 BOLTON            CT 
   26   105 ANDREW WILLIAMS       25:03  8:04  44 M   3/3     22/33   M4049 SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT 
   27   122 KYMBERLY CIANA        25:16  8:08  22 F   1/3      5/13   F2029 WORCESTER         MA 
   28    70 SARAH FREEMAN         25:36  8:15  19 F   4/6      6/13   F1319 BOLTON            CT 
   29    68 AMANDA ERICSON        26:40  8:35  20 F   2/3      7/13   F2029 BOLTON            CT 
   30   114 RUSS TEW              27:07  8:44  66 M   1/3     23/33   M6099 W HARTFORD        CT 
   31   106 CONNOR WILLIAMS       28:17  9:06  15 M  12/14    24/33   M1319 SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT 
   32   117 RYAN HENCE            28:23  9:08  22 M   7/7     25/33   M2029 BOLTON            CT 
   33   120 CHRIS CASSELLO        29:51  9:37  10 M   1/1     26/33   M0112 BOLTON            CT 
   34   112 MARYLOU WHITE         31:26 10:07  53 F   2/4      8/13   F5059 BOLTON            CT 
   35    63 EMILY MORRIS          31:32 10:09  20 F   3/3      9/13   F2029 BOLTON            CT 
   36    67 DWIGHT ARNONE         31:47 10:14  19 M  13/14    27/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
   37   125 LEE PAQUETTE          31:48 10:14  65 M   2/3     28/33   M6099 BOLTON            CT 
   38   102 KENZIE GOLDSNIDER     31:56 10:17  15 F   5/6     10/13   F1319 BOLTON            CT 
   39   110 DENNIS CHARTIER       32:01 10:19  54 M   2/4     29/33   M5059 BOLTON            CT 
   40   115 MEGHAN KELLY          33:22 10:45  14 F   6/6     11/13   F1319 COLUMBIA          CT 
   41   116 LEE KELLY             33:26 10:46  51 M   3/4     30/33   M5059 COLUMBIA          CT 
   42    65 DOROTHY PAQUETTE      33:37 10:50  55 F   3/4     12/13   F5059 BOLTON            CT 
   43   101 MITCH SLOWICK         34:36 11:09  65 M   3/3     31/33   M6099 SOUTH WINDSOR     CT 
   44    61 CHRISTINA VIGUE       37:09 11:58  59 F   4/4     13/13   F5059 HEBRON            CT 
   45   107 RANDALL POTTERTON     38:02 12:15  50 M   4/4     32/33   M5059 ANDOVER           CT 
   46    66 ERIC BOUSFIELD        39:28 12:42  17 M  14/14    33/33   M1319 BOLTON            CT 
   8/15/2009 10:56AM
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.