The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Bob Veillette 5K Road Race

Waterbury, CT USA
09/13/2009 1:30pm
Weather: Sunny - Low 80's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com
E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners 

Men: 1st Place Winner :LOUIS TOBIAS

Women: 1st Place Winner :SABRINA OLSEN

Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
    1   165 LOUIS TOBIAS          17:29  5:38 M   1/28     1/157  M1319 
    2   211 STEVE PALMER          17:30  5:38 M   1/41     2/157  M4049 
    3   258 BRENO OLIVIEIRA       17:58  5:47 M   2/28     3/157  M1319 
    4   284 KEVIN WOODEN          18:24  5:56 M   1/21     4/157  M3039 
    5   176 DAVID STRUMSKI        18:47  6:03 M   1/17     5/157  M2029 
    6   184 THOMAS O'MEARRA       19:00  6:07 M   3/28     6/157  M1319 
    7   228 BRYAN ATWOOD          19:04  6:08 M   2/41     7/157  M4049 
    8   172 JUSTIN GETTS          19:05  6:09 M   2/17     8/157  M2029 
    9    38 CHRISTOPHER PETROFF   19:06  6:09 M   4/28     9/157  M1319 
   10   196 MARIO LONGO           19:08  6:10 M   2/21    10/157  M3039 
   11   205 BENJAMIN NORTH        19:10  6:10 M   5/28    11/157  M1319 
   12   185 MAX KACHUR            19:12  6:11 M   6/28    12/157  M1319 
   13   260 MAX LAMANNA           19:22  6:14 M   3/17    13/157  M2029 
   14   237 SABRINA OLSEN         19:36  6:19 F   1/8      1/103  F0112 
   15   145 CHRIS BRIDGE          19:41  6:20 M   4/17    14/157  M2029 
   16    41 JOHN DICARLO          19:50  6:23 M   1/40    15/157  M5059 
   17    35 GREG GIBBONS          20:02  6:27 M   3/41    16/157  M4049 
   18   148 JAMES WATERS          20:07  6:29 M   4/41    17/157  M4049 
   19    34 THOMAS FILIPPINI      20:18  6:32 M   5/41    18/157  M4049 
   20   192 EMERSON DAVIS         20:21  6:33 M   7/28    19/157  M1319 
   21   288 JIM MASON             20:24  6:34 M   6/41    20/157  M4049 
   22   139 WALTER ROCKEFORT II   20:26  6:35 M   2/40    21/157  M5059 
   23   125 DANIEL SCHUMACHER     20:30  6:36 M   1/5     22/157  M0112 
   24   142 CHRIS MASSA           20:31  6:37 M   5/17    23/157  M2029 
   25    74 EILEEN SCHWEITZER     20:39  6:39 F   1/23     2/103  F2029 
   26   113 PATRICK CANZIUS       20:40  6:40 M   3/40    24/157  M5059 
   27     2 STEVEN PATAK          20:42  6:40 M   6/17    25/157  M2029 
   28    55 STEPHEN ALDEN         20:44  6:41 M   3/21    26/157  M3039 
   29   118 BRETT NAPOLI          20:49  6:42 M   7/17    27/157  M2029 
   30    56 BOB BUTKUS            20:51  6:43 M   4/40    28/157  M5059 
   31   167 BILL FERRARE          20:58  6:45 M   4/21    29/157  M3039 
   32   121 WILLIAM SEALS         20:59  6:46 M   5/21    30/157  M3039 
   33   123 CHRIS SCHUMACHER      21:00  6:46 M   7/41    31/157  M4049 
   34   208 DOUGLAS PROFENIUS     21:01  6:46 M   8/28    32/157  M1319 
   35    98 STEVE BURROWS         21:10  6:49 M   6/21    33/157  M3039 
   36   186 JARED CARSON          21:30  6:55 M   9/28    34/157  M1319 
   37   161 STEPHEN CARLETON      21:36  6:58 M   7/21    35/157  M3039 
   38   182 DUNCAN MILNE          21:44  7:00 M   1/5     36/157  M6099 
   39   194 PHILIPPE SIMARD       21:45  7:00 M  10/28    37/157  M1319 
   40   209 WILLIAM ZIESING       21:46  7:01 M  11/28    38/157  M1319 
   41   144 JORGE ACEVEDO         21:52  7:03 M   8/41    39/157  M4049 
   42   133 ALFRED LECHNER        22:03  7:06 M   9/41    40/157  M4049 
   43   262 TONY DASILVA          22:11  7:09 M  10/41    41/157  M4049 
   44   221 GARY KLINZMANN        22:19  7:11 M   8/21    42/157  M3039 
   45   254 LAURENCE SMITH        22:19  7:11 M  11/41    43/157  M4049 
   46   103 LUKE BOYLAN           22:21  7:12 M  12/28    44/157  M1319 
   47   251 VINNIE LONGO          22:22  7:12 M  12/41    45/157  M4049 
   48   189 WILL LUCKEY           22:26  7:13 M  13/28    46/157  M1319 
   49   214 SHANNON HAVENS        22:26  7:14 F   1/26     3/103  F3039 
   50   207 MATT BACCO            22:27  7:14 M  14/28    47/157  M1319 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
   51   240 SKIP RENZULLO         22:27  7:14 M   5/40    48/157  M5059 
   52    69 JORDAN OUELLETTE      22:28  7:14 M  15/28    49/157  M1319 
   53    23 ANTHONY CASTIGLIEGO   22:30  7:15 M  13/41    50/157  M4049 
   54   193 LAURA MONTI           22:31  7:15 F   2/26     4/103  F3039 
   55     8 JESSICA PERCIBALLI    22:32  7:16 F   2/23     5/103  F2029 
   56   179 MONIQUE CRANE         22:38  7:18 F   1/22     6/103  F4049 
   57    59 MATTHEW DELMASTRO     22:39  7:18 M  16/28    51/157  M1319 
   58   285 MARK LAUDATI          22:41  7:18 M   6/40    52/157  M5059 
   59   201 YUGA KODA             22:45  7:20 M  17/28    53/157  M1319 
   60   253 VISAR TASIMI          22:47  7:20 M   8/17    54/157  M2029 
   61   242 MCKENZIE BLAIR        22:48  7:21 F   1/10     7/103  F1319 
   62   108 BECKY PERUGINI        22:52  7:22 F   2/10     8/103  F1319 
   63   171 JEFFREY DINGWELL      23:12  7:28 M   7/40    55/157  M5059 
   64    26 PAUL VIOLANTE         23:14  7:29 M   9/17    56/157  M2029 
   65   109 DAN ALT               23:17  7:30 M  14/41    57/157  M4049 
   66   243 CHRISTINE COLELLA     23:18  7:30 F   3/26     9/103  F3039 
   67   281 ALEXIA DASILVA        23:25  7:33 F   2/8     10/103  F0112 
   68    54 JOHN LODGE            23:31  7:35 M   8/40    58/157  M5059 
   69   140 JAMES BECKETT         23:33  7:35 M   9/40    59/157  M5059 
   70     9 JAMES GILLOOLY        23:39  7:37 M  10/40    60/157  M5059 
   71    40 PAUL SCIRPO           23:42  7:38 M  15/41    61/157  M4049 
   72    22 PATRICK NEI HOTCHKI   23:52  7:41 M  18/28    62/157  M1319 
   73    45 MICHELE MORCEY        23:56  7:42 F   2/22    11/103  F4049 
   74   191 HUNTER YALE           24:05  7:45 M  19/28    63/157  M1319 
   75   169 MARTY REDENTE         24:07  7:46 M  11/40    64/157  M5059 
   76   132 KENDRIK LECHNER       24:08  7:46 M  20/28    65/157  M1319 
   77   129 CHRISTOPHER PERUGIN   24:08  7:46 M  10/17    66/157  M2029 
   78   187 WITT FETTER           24:08  7:47 M  21/28    67/157  M1319 
   79   223 SAMANTHA MORRISSEY    24:09  7:47 F   3/23    12/103  F2029 
   80    51 JOHN DUCHAM           24:10  7:47 M  22/28    68/157  M1319 
   81   104 JULIE WASSON          24:13  7:48 F   3/22    13/103  F4049 
   82   160 JOHN TOMASIEWICZ      24:13  7:48 M  11/17    69/157  M2029 
   83    79 DONNA TANGANELLI      24:13  7:48 F   4/26    14/103  F3039 
   84    66 RODNEY NEY            24:14  7:48 M  16/41    70/157  M4049 
   85    70 BRUCE RICHARDSON      24:15  7:49 M  12/40    71/157  M5059 
   86   166 AMY FERRARE           24:17  7:49 F   5/26    15/103  F3039 
   87   119 KEVIN LAWLOR          24:19  7:50 M   9/21    72/157  M3039 
   88    15 STEPHEN MARCOUX       24:24  7:52 M  13/40    73/157  M5059 
   89    18 VIDO HILL             24:25  7:52 M  14/40    74/157  M5059 
   90   282 BRYAN SUNDIE          24:31  7:54 M  10/21    75/157  M3039 
   91   156 ROY DEOSS             24:37  7:56 M  17/41    76/157  M4049 
   92   248 DAN STANTON           24:39  7:57 M  11/21    77/157  M3039 
   93    92 KATHY FRANCOIS        24:41  7:57 F   4/22    16/103  F4049 
   94    89 KRISTEN PAKULSKI      24:41  7:57 F   4/23    17/103  F2029 
   95   259 ROSEMARY LANE         24:55  8:02 F   1/9     18/103  F5059 
   96    67 BILL NEY              24:57  8:02 M  15/40    78/157  M5059 
   97   170 TIMOTHY QUINN         25:01  8:03 M  16/40    79/157  M5059 
   98   224 MARTY MORRISSEY       25:04  8:04 M  17/40    80/157  M5059 
   99    50 WILLIAM DUCHAM        25:05  8:05 M   2/5     81/157  M0112 
  100   271 CHELSEA MALONEY       25:05  8:05 F   3/10    19/103  F1319 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  101    16 CAMERON CHAPLEN       25:06  8:05 F   4/10    20/103  F1319 
  102    81 BARNEY MESTEK         25:10  8:06 M  18/40    82/157  M5059 
  103    99 GINA BURROWS          25:13  8:07 F   5/22    21/103  F4049 
  104   168 JEREMY POLLUTRO       25:15  8:08 M  12/21    83/157  M3039 
  105   217 PAM MACMULLEN         25:16  8:08 F   6/22    22/103  F4049 
  106   146 CRYSTAL DELLER        25:17  8:08 F   5/23    23/103  F2029 
  107   212 HANNA DETHLEFS        25:23  8:10 F   5/10    24/103  F1319 
  108   204 EMMA STEIN            25:30  8:13 F   6/10    25/103  F1319 
  109    24 JACQUELINE GADUE      25:35  8:14 F   6/23    26/103  F2029 
  110   247 BILL GUILMART         25:41  8:16 M  18/41    84/157  M4049 
  111    44 PAUL HENDERLITE       25:43  8:17 M  19/41    85/157  M4049 
  112   233 RANDY JAMES           25:45  8:18 M  13/21    86/157  M3039 
  113    53 TRICIA VENTURA        25:54  8:20 F   7/23    27/103  F2029 
  114   203 LEILA BENMAMOUN       26:01  8:23 F   3/8     28/103  F0112 
  115   100 ALEXANDRA BARROS      26:07  8:25 F   6/26    29/103  F3039 
  116   229 STACI MCNEIL          26:08  8:25 F   7/26    30/103  F3039 
  117   263 ROBERT WOODSWORTH     26:11  8:26 M  20/41    87/157  M4049 
  118   147 JAMIE DIJULIO         26:13  8:27 F   8/23    31/103  F2029 
  119   273 SEAN O'CONNOR         26:14  8:27 M  21/41    88/157  M4049 
  120   244 CHAD MONTAGUE         26:14  8:27 M  14/21    89/157  M3039 
  121   114 TIMOTHY BACHAND       26:14  8:27 M  22/41    90/157  M4049 
  122   279 JOHN MCKENNA          26:15  8:27 M  23/41    91/157  M4049 
  123   286 LAURA GALVIN          26:16  8:27 F   7/22    32/103  F4049 
  124   278 MARK MURPHY           26:19  8:29 M  19/40    92/157  M5059 
  125    39 TOM RILEY             26:20  8:29 M  20/40    93/157  M5059 
  126   153 SCOTT THOMAS          26:21  8:29 M  24/41    94/157  M4049 
  127   239 DONNA OLIVERI-B       26:30  8:32 F   8/22    33/103  F4049 
  128   126 MORGAN MRAK           26:32  8:33 F   1/4     34/103  F0099 
  129    11 ADRIENNE SCHIAROLI    26:32  8:33 F   9/23    35/103  F2029 
  130   261 CRAIG FOLEY           26:35  8:34 M  15/21    95/157  M3039 
  131    72 JACQUELYN COONEY      26:36  8:34 F  10/23    36/103  F2029 
  132   283 TARA OLSON            26:37  8:35 F   8/26    37/103  F3039 
  133   227 DANUTA VEILLETTE      26:40  8:35 F  11/23    38/103  F2029 
  134   230 FRAN MCGEEVER         26:41  8:36 M  21/40    96/157  M5059 
  135   264 MARTIN CONNOR         26:43  8:36 M  22/40    97/157  M5059 
  136   222 ANDREW KLINZMANN      26:56  8:40 M   3/5     98/157  M0112 
  137    58 ANTHONY DELMASTRO     27:03  8:43 M  12/17    99/157  M2029 
  138   141 CHARLES RODGERS       27:10  8:45 O   1/1      1/1    O0000 
  139     3 BILL RODGERS          27:21  8:48 M   2/5    100/157  M6099 
  140   190 COLIN STUART          27:22  8:49 M  23/28   101/157  M1319 
  141   157 NICHOLAS CAPORUSCIO   27:22  8:49 M  13/17   102/157  M2029 
  142   198 BOB PAGANUCCI         27:28  8:51 M  25/41   103/157  M4049 
  143   234 AMY MCKEARNEY         27:29  8:51 F   9/26    39/103  F3039 
  144     0                       27:30  8:51                           
  145    33 LAURIE FILIPPINI      27:31  8:52 F   9/22    40/103  F4049 
  146   200 JOHN KENYON           27:32  8:52 M  24/28   104/157  M1319 
  147    84 MEGAN CARROLL         27:32  8:52 F  12/23    41/103  F2029 
  148    13 JOHN DIMITRUCK        27:33  8:52 M  23/40   105/157  M5059 
  149    17 AMY SELTZER           27:34  8:53 F  13/23    42/103  F2029 
  150   116 DAVID LONGINO         27:34  8:53 M  25/28   106/157  M1319 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  151   255 ROBERT BENTWICK       27:36  8:53 M  14/17   107/157  M2029 
  152   277 ANNA FILOMONOVA       27:39  8:54 F  10/26    43/103  F3039 
  153    78 GARY MARATEA          27:41  8:55 M  16/21   108/157  M3039 
  154    68 PAUL PERNEREWSKI      27:42  8:55 M  26/41   109/157  M4049 
  155   164 MAUREEN CARLETON      27:44  8:56 F  10/22    44/103  F4049 
  156   173 ELMER GETTS           27:47  8:57 M  27/41   110/157  M4049 
  157    90 MARK VEILLETTE        27:47  8:57 M  15/17   111/157  M2029 
  158    61 COURTNEY PETERSON     27:48  8:57 F  14/23    45/103  F2029 
  159   130 DIANE PERUGINI        27:49  8:57 F  11/22    46/103  F4049 
  160   195 RASHEEN CARRAWAY      27:49  8:58 M  16/17   112/157  M2029 
  161    71 KEVIN YEARDSLEY       27:53  8:59 M  24/40   113/157  M5059 
  162    96 ALAN SPATAFORE        27:55  9:00 M  28/41   114/157  M4049 
  163   134 SOPHIE WESTFIELD      27:58  9:00 F   4/8     47/103  F0112 
  164    29 JAMES MULHALL         28:14  9:06 M  26/28   115/157  M1319 
  165   219 JOANNE KLINZMANN      28:16  9:06 F  11/26    48/103  F3039 
  166   218 JULIE KLINNZMANN      28:30  9:11 F   5/8     49/103  F0112 
  167   183 TRACY BARGER          28:33  9:12 F  12/26    50/103  F3039 
  168    76 REBECCA BORBAS        28:33  9:12 F  13/26    51/103  F3039 
  169     6 ROBERT G DAVIS        28:38  9:13 M  25/40   116/157  M5059 
  170    10 CHRISTOPHER BOGUSKY   28:44  9:15 M  17/17   117/157  M2029 
  171   213 MARK HAWKINS          29:09  9:23 M  27/28   118/157  M1319 
  172   290 MARIANNE DUBUGUE      29:10  9:24 F   2/9     52/103  F5059 
  173   270 JAMES MALONEY JR      29:11  9:24 M  26/40   119/157  M5059 
  174   241 PATRICK RICHARDSON    29:21  9:27 M  17/21   120/157  M3039 
  175    52 BRIAN VENTURA         29:21  9:27 M  18/21   121/157  M3039 
  176    36 JACK GORMAN           29:29  9:30 M  27/40   122/157  M5059 
  177    82 GLENN VAILL           29:33  9:31 M  29/41   123/157  M4049 
  178   155 ANTHONY CARTER        29:45  9:35 M  30/41   124/157  M4049 
  179    46 RICHARD SCHIAROLI     29:48  9:36 M  28/40   125/157  M5059 
  180   289 JAMES YOUNG           29:53  9:38 M  29/40   126/157  M5059 
  181   202 MARC RINALDI          30:01  9:40 M  19/21   127/157  M3039 
  182   269 ARIANNE ELMY          30:06  9:42 F   2/4     53/103  F0099 
  183    64 BILL PLOSKI           30:41  9:53 M   3/5    128/157  M6099 
  184    91 KELLY KENNEDY         30:45  9:54 F   7/10    54/103  F1319 
  185    25 SELIM NOUJAIM         30:50  9:56 M   4/5    129/157  M6099 
  186   206 BRIDGET WILCOX        30:54  9:57 F   8/10    55/103  F1319 
  187   159 DAVID CHALMERS        30:56  9:58 M  30/40   130/157  M5059 
  188    49 KAREN ELLIS           31:06 10:01 F  15/23    56/103  F2029 
  189   163 MADI CARLETON         31:07 10:01 F   9/10    57/103  F1319 
  190   232 SHELBY NEAL           31:08 10:02 F  16/23    58/103  F2029 
  191   177 MARTHA PINELLA        31:13 10:03 F  14/26    59/103  F3039 
  192    21 STEVE CANFIELD        31:15 10:04 M  31/41   131/157  M4049 
  193   226 SHAWN SHANAHAN        31:17 10:05 M  20/21   132/157  M3039 
  194    32 FREDERICA CREA        31:25 10:07 F  12/22    60/103  F4049 
  195   178 JERRY WALLACE         31:50 10:15 M   5/5    133/157  M6099 
  196   215 CHELSEA ANDERSON      31:51 10:16 F  17/23    61/103  F2029 
  197   220 OLIVIA KLINZMANN      31:52 10:16 F   6/8     62/103  F0112 
  198    63 MELISSIA PETROFF      31:59 10:18 F  13/22    63/103  F4049 
  199    65 CHANA MONHAN          32:04 10:20 F  15/26    64/103  F3039 
  200   101 GARY GOTH             32:11 10:22 M  31/40   134/157  M5059 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  201   128 JESSICA LEYDEN        32:12 10:22 F  16/26    65/103  F3039 
  202   274 CARLO PALLADINO       32:15 10:23 M  32/40   135/157  M5059 
  203   246 CAITLIN ANZALONE      32:17 10:24 F  18/23    66/103  F2029 
  204   245 JOSEPH JOKUBAITIS     32:18 10:24 M  32/41   136/157  M4049 
  205   238 JACK SCOTT            32:32 10:29 M  33/41   137/157  M4049 
  206   250 VICKI FRENZEL         32:32 10:29 F  17/26    67/103  F3039 
  207   280 DAN GANFIELD          32:33 10:29 M  34/41   138/157  M4049 
  208   235 QUANNAH LEONARD       32:34 10:29 F  18/26    68/103  F3039 
  209   236 AMY KEITH             32:34 10:29 F  19/26    69/103  F3039 
  210    88 SUSAN MOSIMANN        32:48 10:34 F  20/26    70/103  F3039 
  211    31 ROBERT G BALDWIN      33:02 10:38 M  33/40   139/157  M5059 
  212    60 JEAN HARMON-DEWS      33:03 10:39 F   1/1     71/103  F6099 
  213    73 JENNY DRESCHER        33:04 10:39 F  21/26    72/103  F3039 
  214   267 STEPHEN CURTIN        33:07 10:40 M  34/40   140/157  M5059 
  215   225 JENNIFER MARTIN       33:11 10:41 F  22/26    73/103  F3039 
  216   175 TIFFANY BOSCO         33:26 10:46 F  19/23    74/103  F2029 
  217   158 KATERI DANAY          33:35 10:49 F   7/8     75/103  F0112 
  218    43 JOHN ELLIOTT          33:38 10:50 M  35/41   141/157  M4049 
  219   268 ANTHONY CUSATO        33:39 10:50 M  36/41   142/157  M4049 
  220   272 LEN SAVAGE            33:40 10:50 M  37/41   143/157  M4049 
  221    83 SARAH BUONOCORE       33:50 10:54 F   3/9     76/103  F5059 
  222    85 NICOLE MURPHY         34:05 10:59 F  23/26    77/103  F3039 
  223    48 ROBERT G ELLIS        34:06 10:59 M  35/40   144/157  M5059 
  224    87 KATHRYN KOVACS        34:16 11:02 F  24/26    78/103  F3039 
  225   266 KYLE ELIAS            34:17 11:02 M  28/28   145/157  M1319 
  226   174 JOCELYN MASON         34:27 11:06 F  14/22    79/103  F4049 
  227   162 RYLAN CARLETON        34:30 11:06 M   4/5    146/157  M0112 
  228   151 RED LANPHEAR          34:34 11:08 M  38/41   147/157  M4049 
  229   149 PETER ACOSTA          34:41 11:10 M  39/41   148/157  M4049 
  230   210 BARBARA BRADBURY-PA   34:41 11:10 F  15/22    80/103  F4049 
  231     4 JOAN BALDWIN          34:42 11:11 F   4/9     81/103  F5059 
  232    80 KEAT SANFORD          34:44 11:11 M  36/40   149/157  M5059 
  233   102 CHRIS BOYLAN          34:45 11:11 M  37/40   150/157  M5059 
  234   152 HEATHER THOMAS        34:48 11:12 F  20/23    82/103  F2029 
  235   150 MICKI-VON IVESTER     35:03 11:17 F  16/22    83/103  F4049 
  236     5 SARAH VALLERA         35:05 11:18 F   5/9     84/103  F5059 
  237   111 LIZ ACAS              35:34 11:27 F  25/26    85/103  F3039 
  238   265 BRYAN ELIAS           35:52 11:33 M  40/41   151/157  M4049 
  239    47 LISA HERB             36:02 11:36 F  26/26    86/103  F3039 
  240   216 KEVIN DOWLING         36:15 11:40 M  38/40   152/157  M5059 
  241   154 STEVE SCHOELLER       36:32 11:46 M  39/40   153/157  M5059 
  242   131 FRANK PERUGINI        36:48 11:51 M  41/41   154/157  M4049 
  243   136 ERIKA CAVANAUGH       37:29 12:04 F  10/10    87/103  F1319 
  244    30 CAITLIN MULHALL       37:30 12:04 F   8/8     88/103  F0112 
  245   135 BETH CAVANAUGH        37:30 12:05 F  17/22    89/103  F4049 
  246   252 TASIM TASIMI          37:43 12:09 M  40/40   155/157  M5059 
  247   112 PATRICIA AXTMAYER     37:45 12:09 F   3/4     90/103  F0099 
  248    97 HEATHER TINDALL       37:51 12:11 F  18/22    91/103  F4049 
  249   197 CRISSY SHANNON        37:52 12:12 F  19/22    92/103  F4049 
  250   110 SUE BEHUN             38:43 12:28 F   6/9     93/103  F5059 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  251   137 CHRISTINE WESCHE      38:43 12:28 F   7/9     94/103  F5059 
  252   138 ALANA WESCHE          38:46 12:29 F   8/9     95/103  F5059 
  253   287 LOUIS RICIATI         38:59 12:33 F   4/4     96/103  F0099 
  254   231 MEGHAN NEAL           39:16 12:39 F  21/23    97/103  F2029 
  255    57 SUSIE FISHER          39:29 12:43 F  20/22    98/103  F4049 
  256   124 PATRICIA SCHUMACHER   40:33 13:03 F  21/22    99/103  F4049 
  257   275 JERRY PADULA          42:23 13:39 M  21/21   156/157  M3039 
  258   249 AMANDA JIMMO          43:17 13:56 F  22/23   100/103  F2029 
  259   115 JOAN LONGINO          44:24 14:18 F  22/22   101/103  F4049 
  260   117 CHRISTOPHER LONGINO   44:52 14:27 M   5/5    157/157  M0112 
  261    20 NICOLE PYNAKER        45:30 14:39 F  23/23   102/103  F2029 
  262    28 DEBORAH MULHALL       45:30 14:39 F   9/9    103/103  F5059 
   
    9/13/2009  7:35PM  
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.