The Last Mile Race Management Co.

 Bill Landers Building Bridges Memorial 5K
Glastonbury , CT USA
06/07/2009 8:00am
Weather: Sunny - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Mike Keenan

Women: 1st Place Winner :ROXANNE STEPNOWSKI

Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
    1   774 MIKE KEENAN         M3039  36   1/19     1/119  M   16:27  5:18 
New Course - No Record
    2   730 MIKE HARRIS         M0118  18   1/26     2/119  M   17:29  5:38 
    3   628 MICHAEL MCCAFFERTY  M4049  42   1/46     3/119  M   17:53  5:46 
    4   864 MIKE GRAZIOSI       M4049  47   2/46     4/119  M   17:57  5:47 
    5   742 CLAY WILCOX         M4049  44   3/46     5/119  M   18:08  5:51 
    6   631 MATT MCNABB         M0118  16   2/26     6/119  M   18:10  5:51 
    7   725 PAT SWALLION        M0118  16   3/26     7/119  M   18:23  5:55 
    8   782 ART BYRAM           M4049  45   4/46     8/119  M   18:38  6:00 
    9   793 MIKE HERBERT        M4049  43   5/46     9/119  M   18:40  6:01 
   10   596 JOE JACONETTA       M4049  48   6/46    10/119  M   18:54  6:05 
   11   652 DAVIE PROTHEROE     M4049  46   7/46    11/119  M   19:04  6:08 
   12   630 BOB MCKINNEY        M3039  38   2/19    12/119  M   19:09  6:10 
   13   716 TREVOR CHAMBERS     M0118  12   4/26    13/119  M   19:09  6:10 
   14   715 LAWRENCE BRIGGS     M4049  45   8/46    14/119  M   19:11  6:11 
   15   686 THOMAS VICKERS      M3039  31   3/19    15/119  M   19:34  6:18 
   16   713 GREG BIAUCAROI      M3039  38   4/19    16/119  M   19:39  6:20 
   17   579 EVAN HASSETT        M0118  13   5/26    17/119  M   19:42  6:21 
   18   797 CHAD ALLEN          M0118  13   6/26    18/119  M   19:42  6:21 
   19   687 CHRIS VOZZOLO       M1929  27   1/4     19/119  M   19:47  6:22 
   20   672 RYAN SHIRING        M0118  13   7/26    20/119  M   19:50  6:23 
   21   853 ROXANNE STEPNOWSKI  F3039  35   1/33     1/154  F   20:08  6:29 
   22   624 RUSS MALZ           M4049  46   9/46    21/119  M   20:13  6:31 
   23   747 JACK LAVALETTE      M4049  40  10/46    22/119  M   20:23  6:34 
   24   700 PAUL CZEPIGA        M5059  53   1/16    23/119  M   20:33  6:37 
   25   540 AMANDA CUMMINGS     F3039  33   2/33     2/154  F   20:34  6:37 
   26   843 PETE DRAKOPOULOS    M4049  49  11/46    24/119  M   20:44  6:41 
   27   516 PETER BILLARD       M5059  58   2/16    25/119  M   20:54  6:44 
   28   671 PATRICK SHIRING     M0118  13   8/26    26/119  M   21:00  6:46 
   29   520 CARRIE BOWMAN       F4049  41   1/46     3/154  F   21:00  6:46 
   30   400 RICH BABER          M5059  59   3/16    27/119  M   21:02  6:46 
   31   698 # 698               O0000   0   1/10     1/10   O   21:05  6:48 
   32   724 SCOTT STEVENS       M3039  38   5/19    28/119  M   21:21  6:53 
   33   651 BRETT PROTHEROE     M0118  13   9/26    29/119  M   21:23  6:53 
   34   699 GREGG GENNARO       M3039  35   6/19    30/119  M   21:27  6:55 
   35   833 BILL RONDINI        M0099   0   1/3     31/119  M   21:49  7:02 
   36   696 # 696               O0000   0   2/10     2/10   O   21:49  7:02 
   37   733 MATT DEARY          M3039  38   7/19    32/119  M   21:56  7:04 
   38   681 KEVIN TOBIAS        M4049  44  12/46    33/119  M   22:03  7:06 
   39   689 ANDREW WILLIAMS     M4049  44  13/46    34/119  M   22:04  7:06 
   40   738 CAROLYN MORWAY      F1929  21   1/16     4/154  F   22:11  7:09 
   41   615 CHRIS LUNSFORD      M4049  42  14/46    35/119  M   22:23  7:13 
   42   711 BRIAN MCANDREW      M4049  44  15/46    36/119  M   22:37  7:17 
   43   740 JIM HOWARD          M4049  46  16/46    37/119  M   22:55  7:23 
   44   684 SARAH TOBIAS        F0118  14   1/37     5/154  F   22:56  7:23 
   45   683 LAURIE TOBIAS       F4049  46   2/46     6/154  F   22:57  7:24 
   46   674 JEFF SMITH          M5059  53   4/16    38/119  M   22:58  7:24 
   47   794 MIKE GIORDANO       M1929  27   2/4     39/119  M   23:16  7:30 
   48   662 MCKENZIE REIMONDO   F0118  13   2/37     7/154  F   23:17  7:30 
   49   610 JEFFREY LAUT        M5059  55   5/16    40/119  M   23:25  7:33 
   50   841 RUSS TEW            M6099  66   1/5     41/119  M   23:27  7:33 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
   51   868 KRISTEN HUGHES      F0118  11   3/37     8/154  F   23:30  7:34 
   52   867 CATIE HUGHES        F4049  41   3/46     9/154  F   23:30  7:34 
   53   690 CONNOR WILLIAMS     M0118  15  10/26    42/119  M   23:32  7:35 
   54   603 CHRIS KOLLMER       M4049  44  17/46    43/119  M   23:37  7:37 
   55   673 ELLEN SMITH         F4049  45   4/46    10/154  F   23:47  7:40 
   56   788 JOE SPOSITO         M3039  37   8/19    44/119  M   23:52  7:41 
   57   509 DEAN BAGDASARIAN    M4049  41  18/46    45/119  M   23:56  7:43 
   58   557 DANIELLE ENNIS      F1929  19   2/16    11/154  F   24:01  7:44 
   59   532 PETER CONROY        M4049  40  19/46    46/119  M   24:07  7:46 
   60   518 JASON BLYLER        M3039  35   9/19    47/119  M   24:11  7:47 
   61   517 ABBY BLYLER         F0118  12   4/37    12/154  F   24:35  7:55 
   62   795 # 795               O0000   0   3/10     3/10   O   24:40  7:57 
   63   852 MIKE STEPNOWSKI     M0099   0   2/3     48/119  M   24:43  7:58 
   64   507 RICK AUDET          M3039  35  10/19    49/119  M   24:43  7:58 
   65   832 CARL PETERSON       M4049  43  20/46    50/119  M   24:45  7:58 
   66   743 JANINE WILCOX       F4049  46   5/46    13/154  F   24:46  7:59 
   67   857 TOM HORAN           M3039  36  11/19    51/119  M   24:47  7:59 
   68   798 JUAN SALAZRE        M4049  46  21/46    52/119  M   24:48  7:59 
   69   835 JOHN NOWOSADKE      M0118  16  11/26    53/119  M   24:49  7:59 
   70   714 ULRIKE MUENCH       F3039  33   3/33    14/154  F   24:49  8:00 
   71   646 JIMMY PETRAS        M0118  13  12/26    54/119  M   24:50  8:00 
   72   640 STEPHANIE PAGEN     F0118  12   5/37    15/154  F   24:54  8:01 
   73   623 KIM MALZ            F3039  38   4/33    16/154  F   24:55  8:02 
   74   744 SARA 11             F0118  11   6/37    17/154  F   24:55  8:02 
   75   645 JIM PETRAS          M4049  44  22/46    55/119  M   24:56  8:02 
   76   796 BILL MOORCROFT      M3039  39  12/19    56/119  M   25:00  8:03 
   77   542 BOB DAVIS           M4049  49  23/46    57/119  M   25:04  8:04 
   78   845 HEATHER ALEXOPOLOS  F3039  35   5/33    18/154  F   25:04  8:05 
   79   519 JOANNA BLYLER       F3039  36   6/33    19/154  F   25:14  8:08 
   80   837 PIPER SWINTON       F0118  11   7/37    20/154  F   25:15  8:08 
   81   548 ERIC DEEGAN         M4049  40  24/46    58/119  M   25:22  8:10 
   82   564 LEAH GOURLEY        F0118  13   8/37    21/154  F   25:23  8:10 
   83   745 BRIAN GANDREAN      M1929  29   3/4     59/119  M   25:23  8:11 
   84   771 STEVE MORETTA       M4049  43  25/46    60/119  M   25:27  8:12 
   85   535 DOUG COOKE          M4049  47  26/46    61/119  M   25:28  8:12 
   86   732 BRIAN TAVANO        M4049  41  27/46    62/119  M   25:31  8:13 
   87   581 SUSAN HASSETT       F3039  38   7/33    22/154  F   25:34  8:14 
   88   625 MATT MARCH          M3039  39  13/19    63/119  M   25:35  8:14 
   89   804 KRISTEN STEPHENS    F3039  38   8/33    23/154  F   25:36  8:15 
   90   770 ANDREA MOTT         F3039  39   9/33    24/154  F   25:52  8:20 
   91   583 ERIC HENDRICKS      M4049  40  28/46    64/119  M   25:56  8:21 
   92   706 JOHN ALLMAN         M6099  62   2/5     65/119  M   25:58  8:22 
   93   675 STEPHEN SOWA        M4049  43  29/46    66/119  M   25:58  8:22 
   94   844 GERALD THOMAS       M6099  61   3/5     67/119  M   26:02  8:23 
   95   643 JEFF PELLIGRINELLI  M0118  12  13/26    68/119  M   26:09  8:25 
   96   731 JEN SHIMAH          F3039  36  10/33    25/154  F   26:24  8:30 
   97   598 ANTHONY JANECZEK    M4049  41  30/46    69/119  M   26:26  8:31 
   98   594 LISA HOYT           F4049  46   6/46    26/154  F   26:26  8:31 
   99   862 SHEILA SHIMKOWITZ   F3039  38  11/33    27/154  F   26:46  8:37 
  100   541 AMY CYR             F1929  26   3/16    28/154  F   26:47  8:38 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  101   720 A KING              M4049  48  31/46    70/119  M   26:51  8:39 
  102   778 DIANA LANTERI       F4049  41   7/46    29/154  F   26:53  8:40 
  103   539 KATHLEEN CROWELL    F3039  39  12/33    30/154  F   26:54  8:40 
  104   777 CHRIS ROBBINS       M4049  43  32/46    71/119  M   26:59  8:41 
  105   775 REED THANER         M0118  14  14/26    72/119  M   27:08  8:44 
  106   616 DAWN LUNSFORD       F4049  43   8/46    31/154  F   27:09  8:45 
  107   780 RAYNE SCHULTZ       F0118  17   9/37    32/154  F   27:11  8:45 
  108   508 BONNIE BAGDASARIAN  F4049  42   9/46    33/154  F   27:12  8:46 
  109   779 AMANDA SNIMAN       F1929  27   4/16    34/154  F   27:15  8:46 
  110   612 BENJAMIN LEVIN      M0118   9  15/26    73/119  M   27:16  8:47 
  111   876 JILL RAMSEY         F0118  12  10/37    35/154  F   27:17  8:47 
  112   875 KRISTEN RAMSEY      F1929  19   5/16    36/154  F   27:18  8:47 
  113   860 JUSTIN KELLY        M4049  45  33/46    74/119  M   27:18  8:48 
  114   544 KERI DAVIS          F0118  18  11/37    37/154  F   27:19  8:48 
  115   613 KIMBERLY LEVIN      F4049  41  10/46    38/154  F   27:20  8:48 
  116   614 MARY LISTRO         F4049  49  11/46    39/154  F   27:20  8:48 
  117   611 BETSY LAWRENCE      F3039  37  13/33    40/154  F   27:24  8:49 
  118   847 ERIN PROVOST        F0118  12  12/37    41/154  F   27:25  8:50 
  119   649 TOM PILCH           M5059  56   6/16    75/119  M   27:28  8:51 
  120   854 JERRY MCQUIRE       M5059  50   7/16    76/119  M   27:34  8:53 
  121   726 TONY LEONARDI       M4049  42  34/46    77/119  M   27:35  8:53 
  122   727 JANICE JONES        F4049  40  12/46    42/154  F   27:39  8:54 
  123   858 MOLLY DONVON        F3039  34  14/33    43/154  F   27:44  8:56 
  124   524 AMY CALHOUN         F3039  37  15/34    44/155  F   27:45  8:56 
  125   735 GINGER LYNN         F4049  44  13/46    45/155  F   27:46  8:57 
  126   734 ROB LYNN            M4049  44  35/46    78/119  M   27:54  8:59 
  127   729 JILL KEHL           F3039  37  16/34    46/155  F   27:54  8:59 
  128   723 PETE SOLOWAY        M5059  50   8/16    79/119  M   27:58  9:01 
  129   629 LAUREN MCGREW       F3039  32  17/34    47/155  F   28:00  9:01 
  130   703 SUE ESSEX           F4049  40  14/46    48/155  F   28:00  9:01 
  131   528 CHRISTIN CIFALDI    F1929  26   6/16    49/155  F   28:03  9:02 
  132   522 CAROL BREEN         F4049  41  15/46    50/155  F   28:06  9:03 
  133   563 HEIDI GOURLEY       F4049  40  16/46    51/155  F   28:08  9:04 
  134   536 TIFFANY COOKE       F0118  14  13/37    52/155  F   28:09  9:04 
  135   663 NOLAN REIMONDO      M0118  11  16/26    80/119  M   28:15  9:06 
  136   661 MATTHEW REIMONDO    M4049  47  36/46    81/119  M   28:16  9:06 
  137   501 ANGELA ANDERSON     F3039  31  18/34    53/155  F   28:21  9:08 
  138   764 DAN MADDEN          M0118   9  17/26    82/119  M   28:37  9:13 
  139   763 RICH MADDEN         M4049  48  37/46    83/119  M   28:38  9:13 
  140   582 CAMERON HENDRICKS   F0118  11  14/37    54/155  F   28:38  9:13 
  141   693 LINCOLN WOODARD     M4049  43  38/46    84/119  M   28:41  9:14 
  142   697 MEGAN FOLE          F0099   0   1/5     55/155  F   28:43  9:15 
  143   601 THERESA JANECZEK    F4049  40  17/46    56/155  F   28:48  9:17 
  144   834 PAUL NOWOSADLA      M5059  52   9/16    85/119  M   29:02  9:21 
  145   658 KATHIE REIMONDO     F4049  43  18/46    57/155  F   29:16  9:26 
  146   855 LISA MCQUIRE        F5059  50   1/11    58/155  F   29:17  9:26 
  147   568 KAREN GRAVES        F4049  41  19/46    59/155  F   29:18  9:26 
  148   567 LAUREN GRANDCHAMP   F0118   9  15/37    60/155  F   29:21  9:27 
  149   523 NICHOLAS BUSSE      M1929  29   4/4     86/119  M   29:30  9:30 
  150   599 JOSLYN JANECZEK     F0118  10  16/37    61/155  F   29:32  9:31 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  151   559 SARAH FENNEY        F1929  25   7/16    62/155  F   29:33  9:31 
  152   776 LORI THANER         F4049  40  20/46    63/155  F   29:40  9:33 
  153   769 SUE GARLAND         F3039  38  19/34    64/155  F   29:41  9:33 
  154   576 MIEKE HAMILTON      F4049  41  21/46    65/155  F   29:42  9:34 
  155   871 JOYCE FLAHERTY      M4049  44  39/46    87/119  M   29:56  9:38 
  156   872 BRENDEN FLAHERTY    M4049  44  40/46    88/119  M   29:59  9:39 
  157   846 CHRIS ALEXOPOULOS   M3039  36  14/19    89/119  M   30:06  9:42 
  158   746 BLAIN LARDEVERGUE   M4049  43  41/46    90/119  M   30:08  9:42 
  159   702 CONSTANCE SPAEK     O0000   0   4/9      4/9    O   30:08  9:42 
  160   561 ERIN GENTILE        F1929  29   8/16    66/155  F   30:15  9:44 
  161   558 CATHERINE ERNST     F3039  32  20/34    67/155  F   30:19  9:46 
  162   527 JOANN CAVANAUGH     F5059  52   2/11    68/155  F   30:25  9:48 
  163   569 KATIE GRAVES        F4049  42  22/46    69/155  F   30:26  9:48 
  164   622 RAMESH MALLA        M5059  54  10/16    91/119  M   30:26  9:48 
  165   664 JESSICA RIHM        F0118  13  17/37    70/155  F   30:38  9:52 
  166   575 NICOLE HADDAD       F3039  39  21/34    71/155  F   30:40  9:53 
  167   574 BILL HADDAD         M3039  39  15/19    92/119  M   30:54  9:57 
  168   566 DAVID GRANDCHAMP    M4049  47  42/46    93/119  M   31:03 10:00 
  169   874 KAREN RAMSEY        F5059  51   3/11    72/155  F   31:10 10:02 
  170   678 LYNNE THOMPSON      F3039  37  22/34    73/155  F   31:11 10:02 
  171   679 STEVEN THOMPSON     M3039  37  16/19    94/119  M   31:11 10:03 
  172   848 DEB SADAK           F4049  41  23/46    74/155  F   31:28 10:08 
  173   765 ALLISON KLOS        F0118  13  18/37    75/155  F   31:40 10:12 
  174   513 DONNA BERGER        F4049  40  24/46    76/155  F   31:41 10:12 
  175   701 JUDY ECK            F4049  43  25/46    77/155  F   31:44 10:13 
  176   512 TERRY BENNETT       F4049  45  26/46    78/155  F   31:45 10:13 
  177   766 MARA HALLISEY       F4049  41  27/46    79/155  F   31:48 10:15 
  178   869 JODI KAPLAN         F4049  44  28/46    80/155  F   31:49 10:15 
  179   785 DAVE LOSIER         M0118  14  18/26    95/119  M   31:49 10:15 
  180   783 BOB LOSIER          M5059  51  11/16    96/119  M   31:55 10:17 
  181   555 DASSANDRA DUDEN     F0118  14  19/37    81/155  F   31:56 10:17 
  182   728 LAURA DUDDIO        F4049  43  29/46    82/155  F   31:56 10:17 
  183   838 JEN SAMSE           F3039  36  23/34    83/155  F   32:07 10:21 
  184   791 JIM ABRAMS          M5059  53  12/16    97/119  M   32:08 10:21 
  185   786 ALY BRUNS           F0118  13  20/37    84/155  F   32:08 10:21 
  186   787 SARAH BRUNS         F4049  44  30/46    85/155  F   32:11 10:22 
  187   656 BETH REEVES         F4049  43  31/46    86/155  F   32:12 10:22 
  188   526 JENNA CAVANAUGH     F0118  14  21/37    87/155  F   32:23 10:26 
  189   525 DENNIS CAVANAUGH    M5059  52  13/16    98/119  M   32:48 10:34 
  190   621 ARUN MALLA          M0118  14  19/26    99/119  M   32:53 10:35 
  191   533 ALLEE COOKE         F0118  18  22/37    88/155  F   32:53 10:35 
  192   534 CONNOR COOKE        M0118  12  20/26   100/119  M   32:59 10:37 
  193   514 EMILY BERGER        F0118  11  23/37    89/155  F   33:07 10:40 
  194   515 KEVIN BERGER        M0118  13  21/26   101/119  M   33:07 10:40 
  195   547 ELIZABETH DAY       F3039  39  24/34    90/155  F   33:10 10:41 
  196   545 MCKENZIE DAVIS      F0118  16  24/37    91/155  F   33:15 10:42 
  197   562 LISA GOODRICH       F1929  27   9/16    92/155  F   33:16 10:43 
  198   550 MEGAN DEVERAN       F3039  34  25/34    93/155  F   33:57 10:56 
  199   665 BARBARA RUA         F1929  25  10/16    94/155  F   33:57 10:56 
  200   666 SHARON SALOMON      F3039  36  26/34    95/155  F   34:07 10:59 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  201   861 SICHAN MCCORMICK    F1929  27  11/16    96/155  F   34:07 10:59 
  202   799 ASHLEY DLINN        F1929  23  12/16    97/155  F   34:22 11:04 
  203   792 WAYNE SLOPER        M6099  68   4/5    102/119  M   34:26 11:05 
  204   712 CAITLIN DADDONA     F0118   8  25/37    98/155  F   34:28 11:06 
  205   722 DIANE WEBB          F6099  63   1/6     99/155  F   34:29 11:06 
  206   800 KIM ARON            F4049  41  32/46   100/155  F   34:39 11:09 
  207   741 KATE HOWARD         F0099   0   2/5    101/155  F   34:52 11:14 
  208   873 SUE KEANE           F4049  42  33/46   102/155  F   34:52 11:14 
  209   767 KAYLEY MELOCOWSKY   F0118   8  26/37   103/155  F   34:57 11:15 
  210   768 SIDNEY MELOCOWSKY   F0118  10  27/37   104/155  F   35:11 11:20 
  211   842 CHERYL NEWTON       F3039  39  27/34   105/155  F   35:41 11:30 
  212   772 TIMCIA HALL         F3039  36  28/34   106/155  F   35:46 11:31 
  213   502 DAVID ANDERSON      M3039  38  17/19   103/119  M   35:46 11:31 
  214   790 MARY ABRAMS         F5059  50   4/11   107/155  F   35:49 11:32 
  215   606 MELINDA KYZMAK      F4049  41  34/46   108/155  F   37:04 11:56 
  216   748 LISA SILVA          F4049  41  35/46   109/155  F   37:04 11:56 
  217   660 MADISON REIMONDO    F0118  14  28/37   110/155  F   37:12 11:59 
  218   749 CARLOS SILVA        M4049  43  43/46   104/119  M   37:33 12:06 
  219   543 DOREEN DAVIS        F4049  47  36/46   111/155  F   37:53 12:12 
  220   805 TRACY FUREY         F0099   0   3/5    112/155  F   38:09 12:17 
  221   856 CHRISTINE ZDROJESKI F4049  46  37/46   113/155  F   38:30 12:24 
  222   870 KARA ZDROJESKI      F3039  39  29/34   114/155  F   38:40 12:27 
  223   638 BRYNNA O'LEARY      F0118  12  29/37   115/155  F   39:06 12:35 
  224   530 CLIFFORD CODDINGTON M5059  59  14/16   105/119  M   39:08 12:36 
  225   802 LILIAN GIRALDO      F3039  32  30/34   116/155  F   40:35 13:04 
  226   801 PATRICIA NEILL      F3039  39  31/34   117/155  F   41:20 13:19 
  227   549 LINDA DENNING       F4049  41  38/46   118/155  F   43:16 13:56 
  228   849 DAVE HASHAM         M0118   9  22/26   106/119  M   43:16 13:56 
  229   753 TRACY EARNSHAW      F3039  39  32/34   119/155  F   43:18 13:57 
  230   607 ADAM LAPLACA        M0118  17  23/26   107/119  M   43:19 13:57 
  231   773 DAVE MEGAN          M6099  64   5/5    108/119  M   44:07 14:12 
  232   879 MIKE USHER          M4049  49  44/46   109/119  M   44:08 14:13 
  233   850 CHELSEA HASLAM      F0118  13  30/37   120/155  F   44:09 14:13 
  234   642 GINA PELLIGRINELLI  F0118  12  31/37   121/155  F   45:17 14:35 
  235   584 JAKE HENDRICKS      M0118   8  24/26   110/119  M   45:22 14:37 
  236   585 SHARON HENDRICKS    F4049  43  39/46   122/155  F   45:35 14:41 
  237   571 GREG HABZDA         M4049  49  45/46   111/119  M   45:39 14:42 
  238   597 TINE JACONETTA      F5059  51   5/11   123/155  F   46:16 14:54 
  239   752 GUERNINI FAMILY     O0000   0   5/9      5/9    O   46:17 14:54 
  240   750 GUERNINI FAMILY     O0000   0   6/9      6/9    O   46:17 14:54 
  241   751 GUERNINI FAMILY     O0000   0   7/9      7/9    O   46:18 14:54 
  242   556 RUTH DUDEN          F4049  47  40/46   124/155  F   46:27 14:57 
  243   609 GARY LARSON         M5059  53  15/16   112/119  M   46:27 14:57 
  244   608 CHRISTINE LARSON    F5059  51   6/11   125/155  F   46:31 14:59 
  245   836 GRACE TWARDY        F0118  15  32/37   126/155  F   46:31 14:59 
  246   739 HAYLEY MORWAY       F0118  16  33/37   127/155  F   46:55 15:06 
  247   789 TATIANA BACELLAR    F0118  15  34/37   128/155  F   47:03 15:09 
  248   586 KAICHIE HO          F0118  16  35/37   129/155  F   47:04 15:09 
  249   840 BRIANA WHEATLEY     F1929  21  13/16   130/155  F   47:17 15:14 
  250   839 TYNA SUTTAN         F4049  40  41/46   131/155  F   47:18 15:14 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  251   781 HEIDI HOBERT        F4049  44  42/46   132/155  F   47:19 15:14 
  252   719 LISA STRATOS        F4049  49  43/46   133/155  F   47:55 15:26 
  253   604 THERESA KOLLMER     F4049  47  44/46   134/155  F   47:55 15:26 
  254   878 SHANNON USHER       F0099   0   4/5    135/155  F   47:55 15:26 
  255   877 KELLY USHER         F1929  19  14/16   136/155  F   48:54 15:45 
  256   617 AUDET MAGAL         F6099  63   2/6    137/155  F   48:56 15:45 
  257   721 JENNIFER DAUKAS     F4049  48  45/46   138/155  F   49:33 15:57 
  258   736 DOUG HOBBS          M0099   0   3/3    113/119  M   49:52 16:03 
  259   865 MAUREY COSGRAIN     F5059  50   7/11   139/155  F   50:12 16:10 
  260   866 MARY BETH SYME      F5059  50   8/11   140/155  F   50:19 16:12 
  261   602 LYNNE KELLEHER      F5059  53   9/11   141/155  F   50:20 16:12 
  262   863 LOUIS SHIMKOWITZ    M3039  37  18/19   114/119  M   50:53 16:23 
  263   659 KELLSIE REIMONDO    F0118  17  36/37   142/155  F   50:56 16:24 
  264   639 SANDRA O'LEARY      F6099  70   3/6    143/155  F   51:04 16:27 
  265   704 JAYME PEACOCK       F1929  23  15/16   144/155  F   52:09 16:48 
  266   705 AIDA COUTO          F3039  38  33/34   145/155  F   52:19 16:51 
  267   677 MARTHA STEPNOWSKI   F5059  54  10/11   146/155  F   53:24 17:12 
  268   676 BEN STEPNOWSKI      M0118  18  25/26   115/119  M   54:27 17:32 
  269   694 BROOKE ZACHES       F0118   9  37/37   147/155  F   54:28 17:32 
  270   505 MIMI ARMANDO        F4049  45  46/46   148/155  F   55:33 17:53 
  271   591 JANE HORSMAN        F5059  53  11/11   149/155  F   55:34 17:53 
  272   593 MARTIN HORSMAN      M5059  54  16/16   116/119  M   55:36 17:54 
  273   709 # 709               O0000   0   8/9      8/9    O   55:37 17:54 
  274   707 TRACEY MCALLISTER   F0099   0   5/5    150/155  F   56:21 18:09 
  275   710 # 710               O0000   0   9/9      9/9    O   56:34 18:13 
  276   560 ERIN GATTO          F1929  29  16/16   151/155  F   56:34 18:13 
  277   803 MIKE NEWHOUSE       M3039  38  19/19   117/119  M   59:45 19:14 
  278   503 JOHN ANTHONY        M4049  47  46/46   118/119  M 1:00:05 19:21 
  279   504 KERRY ANTHONY       F3039  37  34/34   152/155  F 1:00:15 19:24 
  280   636 JANE O'GRADY        F6099  63   4/6    153/155  F 1:01:00 19:38 
  281   587 ROSANNE HORNYAK     F6099  66   5/6    154/155  F 1:01:44 19:52 
  282   650 SANDRA PROCACCINI   F6099  62   6/6    155/155  F 1:03:13 20:21 
  283   510 ERIC BAGDASARIAN    M0118  12  26/26   119/119  M 1:03:13 20:21
   6/07/2009  9:11PM
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.