The Last Mile Race Management Co.

5th Annual Avon Pine Grove School 5K Road Race

Avon, CT USA
05/17/2009 8:30am
Weather: Overcast - Light Rain - 54'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using DAG Chip Foot System

Overall winners 

Men: 1st Place Winner :Peter Schouw

Women: 1st Place Winner :Mary-Lynn Currier

Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   281 PETER SCHOUW         44 M4049   1/48     1/160  M AVON              CT   16:52  5:26 
    2    74 JOHNNY DRAGO         19 M1929   1/16     2/160  M AVON              CT   17:01  5:29 
    3   205 BILL THRAMANN        48 M4049   2/48     3/160  M AVON              CT   17:55  5:46 
    4   256 ROGER MAHIEU         45 M4049   3/48     4/160  M LITCHFIELD        CT   18:48  6:03 
    5    58 MARY-LYNN CURRIER    45 F4049   1/30     1/122  F CANTON            CT   18:48  6:03 
    6   101 ALEXANDER J HOGAN    19 M1929   2/16     5/160  M AVON              CT   19:07  6:10 
    7    61 BOBBY DAVIES         16 M1518   1/6      6/160  M AVON              CT   19:19  6:13 
    8    45 DAVID CAPPELLO       46 M4049   4/48     7/160  M AVON              CT   19:35  6:19 
    9   219 RICHARD WALL         34 M3039   1/21     8/160  M AVON              CT   19:38  6:20 
   10   189 STEVE SCOTT          54 M5059   1/24     9/160  M AVON              CT   19:50  6:23 
   11   159 STEPHEN POOLE        37 M3039   2/21    10/160  M FARMINGTON        CT   20:02  6:27 
   12   240 DEAN H. ZIROLLI      43 M4049   5/48    11/160  M AVON              CT   20:02  6:27 
   13   204 ROBERT TAYLOR        38 M3039   3/21    12/160  M AVON              CT   20:07  6:29 
   14   311 FRANCIS AMARA        29 M1929   3/16    13/160  M UNIONVILLE        CT   20:11  6:30 
   15   106 MICHAEL J. HOGAN     17 M1518   2/6     14/160  M AVON              CT   20:22  6:34 
   16   248 KYLE BOURQUE         39 M3039   4/21    15/160  M WATERTOWN         NY   20:23  6:34 
   17   173 LOUIS RODIER         49 M4049   6/48    16/160  M AVON              CT   20:34  6:37 
   18   137 WILLIAM MASTROGIOVA  41 M4049   7/48    17/160  M UNIONVILLE        CT   20:42  6:40 
   19   175 RACHEL ROSOW         13 F1214   1/18     2/122  F AVON              CT   20:49  6:42 
   20   298 JEFFREY GOLDBERG     41 M4049   8/48    18/160  M AVON              CT   20:50  6:43 
   21   279 STEVEN MITCHELL      51 M5059   2/24    19/160  M WEATOGUE          CT   20:54  6:44 
   22   176 COLEMAN ROSS         42 M4049   9/48    20/160  M SIMSBURY          CT   21:08  6:48 
   23   162 ERIC PRITCHARD       44 M4049  10/48    21/160  M AVON              CT   21:08  6:49 
   24     3 GLENN ABATE          44 M4049  11/48    22/160  M AVON              CT   21:09  6:49 
   25   254 SARA LARKIN          24 F1929   1/11     3/122  F TORRINGTON        CT   21:12  6:50 
   26   181 PATRICK RYAN         37 M3039   5/21    23/160  M AVON              CT   21:15  6:51 
   27   321 DAVID JACOBS         48 M4049  12/48    24/160  M AVON              CT   21:23  6:53 
   28    57 DAVID CORBETT        38 M3039   6/21    25/160  M AVON              CT   21:30  6:55 
   29    75 NICHOLAS DRAGO       15 M1518   3/6     26/160  M AVON              CT   21:32  6:56 
   30   297 BRIANNA COOLBETH     22 F1929   2/11     4/122  F ASHFORD           CT   21:38  6:58 
   31    27 BOBBY BELANCIK       25 M1929   4/16    27/160  M TORRINGTON        CT   21:40  6:59 
   32   201 NATHANIEL STRICK     30 M3039   7/21    28/160  M BLOOMFIELD        CT   21:45  7:00 
   33   276 MARK LAUDATI         50 M5059   3/24    29/160  M WINSTED           CT   21:45  7:01 
   34   120 GREG LANCASTER       39 M3039   8/21    30/160  M AVON              CT   21:50  7:02 
   35   135 MATT MASCOLI         14 M1214   1/9     31/160  M AVON              CT   21:53  7:03 
   36   246 BRENDA CRONIN        44 F4049   2/30     5/122  F AVON              CT   21:55  7:04 
   37   212 KALLI VELDMAN        16 F1518   1/5      6/122  F AVON              CT   22:11  7:09 
   38   109 FRED HUDAK           64 M6069   1/6     32/160  M TORRINGTON        CT   22:14  7:10 
   39   236 MADISON ZAPATKA      13 F1214   2/18     7/122  F AVON              CT   22:16  7:10 
   40   284 TONY DASILVA         46 M4049  13/48    33/160  M BRISTOL           CT   22:20  7:12 
   41   306 CHRISTOPHER CUPP     47 M4049  14/48    34/160  M CANTON            CT   22:20  7:12 
   42   322 FRANK MAIRANEAU      62 M6069   2/6     35/160  M CANTON            CT   22:21  7:12 
   43   131 KIMBERLY MANCINI     37 F3039   1/26     8/122  F AVON              CT   22:23  7:13 
   44   296 SETH TODD            21 M1929   5/16    36/160  M AVON              CT   22:24  7:13 
   45   258 KATHY REAGAN         42 F4049   3/30     9/122  F AVON              CT   22:27  7:14 
   46    47 MATTHEW CARMAN       28 M1929   6/16    37/160  M AVON              CT   22:32  7:15 
   47   291 JOHN ANDRADE         15 M1518   4/6     38/160  M AVON              CT   22:35  7:17 
   48   192 SAM SHIELD           13 M1214   2/9     39/160  M AVON              CT   22:36  7:17 
   49   239 DEAN A. ZIROLLI      10 M0111   1/28    40/160  M AVON              CT   22:45  7:20 
   50   316 LIZZ WEILER          48 F4049   4/30    10/122  F AVON              CT   22:46  7:20 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
   51    13 ESTHER ARONSON       44 F4049   5/30    11/122  F AVON              CT   22:49  7:21 
   52   102 BRIAN HOGAN          53 M5059   4/24    41/160  M AVON              CT   22:52  7:22 
   53   238 OLIVIA ZAPATKA       10 F0111   1/21    12/122  F AVON              CT   22:56  7:23 
   54   107 MIKE HORRIGAN        43 M4049  15/48    42/160  M AVON              CT   22:56  7:23 
   55   193 RON SIMPSON          48 M4049  16/48    43/160  M AVON              CT   22:57  7:24 
   56   124 JOE LESTER           38 M3039   9/21    44/160  M AVON              CT   23:04  7:26 
   57   164 LISA PRITCHARD       42 F4049   6/30    13/122  F AVON              CT   23:06  7:27 
   58   143 DEVIN MCKENNA        11 M0111   2/28    45/160  M AVON              CT   23:11  7:28 
   59     5 LISA ABATE           41 F4049   7/30    14/122  F AVON              CT   23:12  7:29 
   60   125 JOHN LLOYD           57 M5059   5/24    46/160  M AVON              CT   23:12  7:29 
   61   319 PATRICK WEILER       48 M4049  17/48    47/160  M AVON              CT   23:14  7:29 
   62   304 MICHAEL ARCIERO      12 M1214   3/9     48/160  M AVON              CT   23:16  7:30 
   63   273 MARY BETH WALSH      34 F3039   2/26    15/122  F FARMINGTON        CT   23:25  7:33 
   64   215 TODD VIBERT          50 M5059   6/24    49/160  M GRANBY            CT   23:26  7:33 
   65   217 KRISTEN VOLINSKI     17 F1518   2/5     16/122  F AVON              CT   23:28  7:34 
   66   290 ROBERT WHITTY        40 M4049  18/48    50/160  M AVON              CT   23:30  7:34 
   67    32 ALLAN BREDICE        44 M4049  19/48    51/160  M AVON              CT   23:33  7:35 
   68   123 PHIL LERNER          48 M4049  20/48    52/160  M AVON              CT   23:38  7:37 
   69   312 ALDO DOKO            24 M1929   7/16    53/160  M HARTFORD          CT   23:39  7:37 
   70   171 KATIE ROBBIN         31 F3039   3/26    17/122  F AVON              CT   23:40  7:37 
   71   264 DAVID MIRKIN         61 M6069   3/6     54/160  M AVON              CT   23:46  7:39 
   72    65 MATT DENEEN          43 M4049  21/48    55/160  M AVON              CT   23:50  7:41 
   73    66 SEAN DENEEN          15 M1518   5/6     56/160  M AVON              CT   23:52  7:41 
   74   255 GEOFFREY KIRK        11 M0111   3/28    57/160  M AVON              CT   23:54  7:42 
   75   224 ANDREW WELTER        44 M4049  22/48    58/160  M AVON              CT   23:58  7:43 
   76   278 ASHLEY MITCHELL      20 F1929   3/11    18/122  F WEST SIMSBURY     CT   24:02  7:44 
   77     6 SCOTT ABATE          38 M3039  10/21    59/160  M SAN FRANCISCO     CA   24:07  7:46 
   78   145 MICHAEL MEDESKA      27 M1929   8/16    60/160  M FARMINGTON        CT   24:12  7:48 
   79    42 DOUG CANEDAY         41 M4049  23/48    61/160  M FARMINGTON        CT   24:15  7:49 
   80   310 LARRY WILSON         38 M3039  11/21    62/160  M AVON              CT   24:15  7:49 
   81   191 DANNY SHAYLER        10 M0111   4/28    63/160  M AVON              CT   24:16  7:49 
   82   203 PETER SUTTMEIER      46 M4049  24/48    64/160  M AVON              CT   24:19  7:50 
   83   305 DAN POWELL           43 M4049  25/48    65/160  M FARMINGTON        CT   24:25  7:52 
   84   207 WILLIAM THRAMANN      9 M0111   5/28    66/160  M AVON              CT   24:26  7:52 
   85    87 DEREK GUEDES         26 M1929   9/16    67/160  M NEWINGTON         CT   24:35  7:55 
   86   166 JORDAN RADIN         14 M1214   4/9     68/160  M SIMSBURY          CT   24:37  7:56 
   87   233 DENNIS WILLIAMS      43 M4049  26/48    69/160  M AVON              CT   24:54  8:01 
   88   282 SEAN RILEY           47 M4049  27/48    70/160  M SIMSBURY          CT   24:56  8:02 
   89    55 JONATHAN CONNELLAN   28 M1929  10/16    71/160  M SOUTHINGTON       CT   24:56  8:02 
   90    91 HALEY HAINES         15 F1518   3/5     19/122  F AVON              CT   25:01  8:03 
   91    95 WYATT HAINES         14 M1214   5/9     72/160  M AVON              CT   25:01  8:03 
   92    56 TIM CONNELLAN        55 M5059   7/24    73/160  M SOUTHINGTON       CT   25:02  8:04 
   93   158 BENJAMIN PEGG        25 M1929  11/16    74/160  M AVON              CT   25:05  8:05 
   94    23 TIM BRANCH           37 M3039  12/21    75/160  M AVON              CT   25:07  8:05 
   95   257 JEANMARIE MILLER     55 F5059   1/8     20/122  F PLEASANT VALLEY   CT   25:12  8:07 
   96   223 KRISTIN WEBSTER      38 F3039   4/26    21/122  F AVON              CT   25:13  8:07 
   97     4 JORDAN ABATE         10 M0111   6/28    76/160  M AVON              CT   25:15  8:08 
   98    98 SAM HENKE             9 M0111   7/28    77/160  M AVON              CT   25:16  8:08 
   99   318 LUCAS WEILER         10 M0111   8/28    78/160  M AVON              CT   25:18  8:09 
  100   185 DAVID SANTORO        41 M4049  28/48    79/160  M AVON              CT   25:25  8:11 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  101   183 MICHELLE RYDBERG     31 F3039   5/26    22/122  F AVON              CT   25:27  8:12 
  102    28 CRAIG BOETTGER       57 M5059   8/24    80/160  M FARMINGTON        CT   25:30  8:13 
  103   289 JOHN PAVLAKIS        40 M4049  29/48    81/160  M AVON              CT   25:31  8:13 
  104   119 ROBERT KRODEL        36 M3039  13/21    82/160  M AVON              CT   25:42  8:17 
  105   128 BEN LOMBARD          13 M1214   6/9     83/160  M AVON              CT   25:53  8:20 
  106    46 MITCHELL CAPPELLO    13 M1214   7/9     84/160  M AVON              CT   25:55  8:21 
  107   206 MIKE THRAMANN        10 M0111   9/28    85/160  M AVON              CT   25:56  8:21 
  108    77 CHRIS DUFFY          42 M4049  30/48    86/160  M PLANTSVILLE       CT   25:56  8:21 
  109    15 SAMMY ARONSON        13 M1214   8/9     87/160  M AVON              CT   25:58  8:22 
  110   172 ELIZABETH RODIER     12 F1214   3/18    23/122  F AVON              CT   25:59  8:22 
  111    50 DEANNE CASEY         12 F1214   4/18    24/122  F AVON              CT   25:59  8:22 
  112   285 ALICE D'ARCANGELO    13 F1214   5/18    25/122  F AVON              CT   26:00  8:23 
  113    41 SCOTT LEMANSKY       41 M4049  31/48    88/160  M AVON              CT   26:00  8:23 
  114    96 MAGGIE HAYES         37 F3039   6/26    26/122  F AVON              CT   26:01  8:23 
  115   226 OLIVIA WELTER        12 F1214   6/18    27/122  F AVON              CT   26:04  8:24 
  116    44 CAROLINE CAPPELLO    10 F0111   2/21    28/122  F AVON              CT   26:04  8:24 
  117   200 SARAH STEVENS        12 F1214   7/18    29/122  F AVON              CT   26:05  8:24 
  118   263 TRACI GRILLO         38 F3039   7/26    30/122  F SIMSBURY          CT   26:07  8:25 
  119   251 ANDRES JARAMILLO      9 M0111  10/28    89/160  M AVON              CT   26:08  8:25 
  120   303 LAUREN PRIMOVIC      18 F1518   4/5     31/122  F AVON              CT   26:10  8:26 
  121   235 GEOFF WOLF           33 M3039  14/21    90/160  M AVON              CT   26:17  8:28 
  122    34 KIMBERLY BREWER      23 F1929   4/11    32/122  F EAST GRANBY       CT   26:17  8:28 
  123    82 DELIA FORAM          25 F1929   5/11    33/122  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   26:18  8:28 
  124   134 ANDREW MASCOLI       10 M0111  11/28    91/160  M AVON              CT   26:22  8:30 
  125   161 COLLIN PRITCHARD     12 M1214   9/9     92/160  M AVON              CT   26:24  8:30 
  126    19 JOHN BANKS           43 M4049  32/48    93/160  M AVON              CT   26:26  8:31 
  127   187 MICHAEL SCHWEITZER   28 M1929  12/16    94/160  M BRISTOL           CT   26:32  8:33 
  128   186 MARIE SCHWEITZER     29 F1929   6/11    34/122  F BRISTOL           CT   26:32  8:33 
  129   179 RICHARD C. ROWLENSO  59 M5059   9/24    95/160  M AVON              CT   26:33  8:33 
  130   260 JEFFREY CLARKE       53 M5059  10/24    96/160  M AVON              CT   26:38  8:35 
  131   237 MICHAEL ZAPATKA      47 M4049  33/48    97/160  M AVON              CT   26:39  8:35 
  132   180 BARBARA RUOCCO       54 F5059   2/8     35/122  F AVON              CT   26:40  8:35 
  133   195 TORI SONLIN          14 F1214   8/18    36/122  F AVON              CT   26:40  8:35 
  134   138 COLE MAUER            0 M0099   1/1     98/160  M AVON              CT   26:42  8:36 
  135   117 KIMBERLY KILDUFF     36 F3039   8/26    37/122  F AVON              CT   26:49  8:38 
  136   275 LAURA GALVIN         40 F4049   8/30    38/122  F WATERTOWN         CT   26:50  8:39 
  137     9 SUE ANDERSON         39 F3039   9/26    39/122  F AVON              CT   26:51  8:39 
  138   112 TAYLOR ANN JACOBS     9 F0111   3/21    40/122  F AVON              CT   26:52  8:39 
  139   148 CLAUDIA MOWER        42 F4049   9/30    41/122  F CANTON            CT   26:54  8:40 
  140   245 DOUKAS HEATHER       38 F3039  10/26    42/122  F AVON              CT   26:57  8:41 
  141    36 PAT BROWN            45 M4049  34/48    99/160  M TRUMBULL          CT   26:58  8:41 
  142   156 MARK PARENT          42 M4049  35/48   100/160  M AVON              CT   26:58  8:41 
  143   249 MARTIN COLE          53 M5059  11/24   101/160  M FARMINGTON        CT   27:03  8:43 
  144   334 MARK GRAHAM          42 M4049  36/48   102/160  M AVON              CT   27:06  8:44 
  145    79 BEN FEDER            26 M1929  13/16   103/160  M HARTFORD          CT   27:12  8:46 
  146   197 CALI STEVENS         10 F0111   4/21    43/122  F AVON              CT   27:12  8:46 
  147   307 BILL HAGRE           48 M4049  37/48   104/160  M PLEASANT VALLEY   CT   27:12  8:46 
  148    51 NOELLE CASEY         10 F0111   5/21    44/122  F AVON              CT   27:12  8:46 
  149   270 JULIA DESIMAS        12 F1214   9/18    45/122  F AVON              CT   27:13  8:46 
  150   152 ABBY O'CONNELL       10 F0111   6/21    46/122  F AVON              CT   27:15  8:47 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  151   155 CHRISTOPHER PAGLIAR  28 M1929  14/16   105/160  M CHESHIRE          CT   27:23  8:49 
  152   227 RILEY WELTER          9 M0111  12/28   106/160  M AVON              CT   27:26  8:50 
  153   272 MICHELE BEAULE       37 F3039  11/26    47/122  F FARMINGTON        CT   27:27  8:50 
  154    14 JACOB ARONSON        15 M1518   6/6    107/160  M AVON              CT   27:32  8:52 
  155   287 ROBERT BERNADUCI     41 M4049  38/48   108/160  M AVON              CT   27:33  8:52 
  156   286 DANIEL DURKIN        42 M4049  39/48   109/160  M AVON              CT   27:33  8:52 
  157    73 TOMMY DONOVAN        10 M0111  13/28   110/160  M AVON              CT   27:33  8:53 
  158   265 LAUREN PIACENTINI    22 F1929   7/11    48/122  F AVON              CT   27:42  8:55 
  159   184 RON SALONIA          54 M5059  12/24   111/160  M AVON              CT   27:43  8:56 
  160    54 CHRISSY COLBERT      28 F1929   8/11    49/122  F NEW BRITAIN       CT   27:44  8:56 
  161    30 BOB BOSTRUM          67 M6069   4/6    112/160  M PLAINVILLE        CT   27:44  8:56 
  162   317 MIA WEILER           13 F1214  10/18    50/122  F AVON              CT   27:50  8:58 
  163   114 JANE JOHNSON         41 F4049  10/30    51/122  F AVON              CT   27:50  8:58 
  164   266 PAM ROSOW            50 F5059   3/8     52/122  F AVON              CT   27:50  8:58 
  165   292 ALLIE ANDRADE        12 F1214  11/18    53/122  F AVON              CT   27:50  8:58 
  166   259 ERIC NUZZI           31 M3039  15/21   113/160  M AVON              CT   27:55  8:59 
  167    62 COLLEEN DEFRONZO     40 F4049  11/30    54/122  F AVON              CT   27:59  9:01 
  168   280 BOB CASEY            55 M5059  13/24   114/160  M AVON              CT   27:59  9:01 
  169   268 JAMIE MCCNEILL       11 M0111  14/28   115/160  M AVON              CT   28:01  9:01 
  170   244 BARBARA ZURAS        54 F5059   4/8     55/122  F AVON              CT   28:01  9:01 
  171   142 CHRIS MCKENNA        44 F4049  12/30    56/122  F AVON              CT   28:02  9:02 
  172   103 CAROL M HOGAN        50 F5059   5/8     57/122  F AVON              CT   28:04  9:02 
  173   163 IAN PRITCHARD        10 M0111  15/28   116/160  M AVON              CT   28:07  9:03 
  174   202 CAMERON SUTTMEIER    10 M0111  16/28   117/160  M AVON              CT   28:10  9:04 
  175    12 VICTORIA A. APUZZO    9 F0111   7/21    58/122  F FARMINGTON        CT   28:11  9:05 
  176   165 CARLY RADIN          13 F1214  12/18    59/122  F SIMSBURY          CT   28:11  9:05 
  177   225 GRACEMARIE WELTER    44 F4049  13/30    60/122  F AVON              CT   28:11  9:05 
  178    11 JEFFERY P. APUZZO    46 M4049  40/48   118/160  M FARMINGTON        CT   28:12  9:05 
  179    25 ARIEL BIRKENRUTH      9 F0111   8/21    61/122  F AVON              CT   28:14  9:06 
  180   198 DAWN STEVENS         44 F4049  14/30    62/122  F AVON              CT   28:14  9:06 
  181   174 NICOLE RODIER        14 F1214  13/18    63/122  F AVON              CT   28:22  9:08 
  182   167 STUART RADIN         50 M5059  14/24   119/160  M SIMSBURY          CT   28:22  9:08 
  183    84 JODY GOELER          51 M5059  15/24   120/160  M CANTON            CT   28:26  9:09 
  184    78 ROSE FAMIGLIETTI     60 F6069   1/2     64/122  F WETHERSFIELD      CT   28:26  9:09 
  185   228 DICK WHIPPLE         57 M5059  16/24   121/160  M AVON              CT   28:34  9:12 
  186   133 BOB MARUM            68 M6069   5/6    122/160  M SIMSBURY          CT   28:38  9:13 
  187   209 CORINNE UPDEGRAVE    42 F4049  15/30    65/122  F AVON              CT   28:46  9:16 
  188   210 EMMA UPDEGRAVE       10 F0111   9/21    66/122  F AVON              CT   28:46  9:16 
  189   211 MICHAEL UPDEGRAVE    50 M5059  17/24   123/160  M AVON              CT   28:46  9:16 
  190    97 GREG HENKE           46 M4049  41/48   124/160  M AVON              CT   28:47  9:16 
  191   149 MARLENE NICKERSON    50 F5059   6/8     67/122  F TORRINGTON        CT   28:49  9:17 
  192   261 PAULA GIOIA          44 F4049  16/30    68/122  F TORRINGTON        CT   28:50  9:17 
  193    71 SARAH DOHERTY        32 F3039  12/26    69/122  F ATLANTA           GA   28:50  9:17 
  194    94 QUINN HAINES         10 M0111  17/28   125/160  M AVON              CT   28:53  9:18 
  195    89 AARON HAINES         42 F4049  17/30    70/122  F AVON              CT   28:55  9:19 
  196   100 ZACK HERZ             9 M0111  18/28   126/160  M AVON              CT   28:59  9:20 
  197    63 JULIE DEHNER         40 F4049  18/30    71/122  F NORTH GRANBY      CT   29:10  9:24 
  198    99 JENNIFER HERZ        39 F3039  13/26    72/122  F AVON              CT   29:10  9:24 
  199   231 DANYLE WILKES        34 F3039  14/26    73/122  F AVON              CT   29:14  9:25 
  200    85 RICH GOLDBERT        53 M5059  18/24   127/160  M AVON              CT   29:14  9:25 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  201   220 AUDREY WALLACE        8 F0111  10/21    74/122  F AVON              CT   29:16  9:25 
  202   221 SARAH WALLACE        39 F3039  15/26    75/122  F AVON              CT   29:18  9:26 
  203   267 ELLEN MCNEILL        13 F1214  14/18    76/122  F AVON              CT   29:18  9:26 
  204   141 NANCE MCCAULEY       47 F4049  19/30    77/122  F AVON              CT   29:18  9:26 
  205    83 SUE GALLIHER         42 F4049  20/30    78/122  F AVON              CT   29:20  9:27 
  206   262 DAVE ZYJESKI         28 M1929  15/16   128/160  M AVON              CT   29:38  9:33 
  207   150 LORI NOBLE           39 F3039  16/26    79/122  F AVON              CT   29:53  9:37 
  208   314 ELLEN CARD           44 F4049  21/30    80/122  F AVON              CT   30:00  9:40 
  209   208 MIKE TRANSUE         35 M3039  16/21   129/160  M AVON              CT   30:04  9:41 
  210   315 HANNAH GRAHAM        10 F0111  11/21    81/122  F AVON              CT   30:10  9:43 
  211   129 FRED LOMBARD         54 M5059  19/24   130/160  M AVON              CT   30:22  9:47 
  212   300 RAM PIDIKITI         37 M3039  17/21   131/160  M AVON              CT   30:27  9:48 
  213   283 ROMULO SAMANIEGO     49 M4049  42/48   132/160  M AVON              CT   30:32  9:50 
  214    26 KELLY BIRKENRUTH     44 F4049  22/30    82/122  F AVON              CT   30:39  9:52 
  215   250 JON RYDBERG          36 M3039  18/21   133/160  M AVON              CT   30:48  9:55 
  216   230 MELANIE WILHELM      33 F3039  17/26    83/122  F BURLINGTON        CT   30:59  9:59 
  217     7 IAN ALBRESKI          8 M0111  19/28   134/160  M AVON              CT   31:02 10:00 
  218    86 KERRIE GRAHAM        37 F3039  18/26    84/122  F AVON              CT   31:02 10:00 
  219    90 BARB HAINES          42 F4049  23/30    85/122  F AVON              CT   31:03 10:00 
  220   118 MICHLYN KOETHER      24 F1929   9/11    86/122  F NEW HARTFORD      CT   31:20 10:06 
  221   309 LUCAS WHALEN         10 M0111  20/28   135/160  M AVON              CT   31:25 10:07 
  222    53 HANNAH CIFALDI        9 F0111  12/21    87/122  F AVON              CT   31:31 10:09 
  223    70 BRIAN DOHERTY        35 M3039  19/21   136/160  M AVON              CT   31:45 10:13 
  224   232 LANCE WILKES         42 M4049  43/48   137/160  M AVON              CT   31:51 10:15 
  225    24 BENJAMIN BERMAN      10 M0111  21/28   138/160  M AVON              CT   31:59 10:18 
  226    93 JULIAN HAINES        12 F1214  15/18    88/122  F AVON              CT   32:04 10:19 
  227   252 ALEJANDRA JARAMILLO  13 F1214  16/18    89/122  F AVON              CT   32:05 10:20 
  228   301 KATE MCCANN          42 F4049  24/30    90/122  F SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT   32:12 10:22 
  229   253 ERNESTO JARAMILLO    46 M4049  44/48   139/160  M AVON              CT   32:26 10:27 
  230   108 MARVIN HOWARD        72 M7099   1/1    140/160  M AGAWAM            MA   32:29 10:28 
  231   104 JACK HOGAN            8 M0111  22/28   141/160  M AVON              CT   32:30 10:28 
  232   105 KEVIN HOGAN          43 M4049  45/48   142/160  M AVON              CT   32:30 10:28 
  233   274 MARIA BRADLEY        39 F3039  19/26    91/122  F CANTON            CT   32:32 10:29 
  234   288 SCOTT LEMANSKY       42 M4049  46/48   143/160  M AVON              CT   32:37 10:30 
  235   222 KATHY WATSON         26 F1929  10/11    92/122  F BURLINGTON        CT   32:39 10:31 
  236    88 DOUGLAS GOU GUY      27 M1929  16/16   144/160  M LITCHFIELD        CT   32:42 10:32 
  237   277 BRE COLLIER          37 F3039  20/26    93/122  F AVON              CT   32:52 10:35 
  238   151 MARK NOLAN           62 M6069   6/6    145/160  M AVON              CT   32:52 10:35 
  239    17 STEPHEN ARONSON      46 M4049  47/48   146/160  M AVON              CT   32:57 10:37 
  240   243 JOE ZONE             57 M5059  20/24   147/160  M AVON              CT   33:00 10:38 
  241   154 DERYL PACE           25 F1929  11/11    94/122  F FARMINGTON        CT   33:03 10:39 
  242   313 DEBORAH SHEHAN       36 F3039  21/26    95/122  F NORTH GRANBY      CT   33:08 10:40 
  243   324 CHRISTOPHER JACOBS   10 M0111  23/28   148/160  M AVON              CT   33:45 10:52 
  244   115 SAM JOHNSON           9 M0111  24/28   149/160  M AVON              CT   33:45 10:52 
  245   190 KRISTI SEARLE        34 F3039  22/26    96/122  F BURLINGTON        CT   34:22 11:04 
  246    69 ROBERT DICKS         55 M5059  21/24   150/160  M WEST SIMSBURY     CT   34:48 11:13 
  247   157 JAMES PAULL          38 M3039  20/21   151/160  M BRISTOL           CT   34:53 11:14 
  248   146 JACOB MERMELSTEIN    10 M0111  25/28   152/160  M AVON              CT   34:54 11:14 
  249    16 SHAYNA ARONSON        9 F0111  13/21    97/122  F AVON              CT   34:54 11:14 
  250   242 CHRISTINA N ZONE      9 F0111  14/21    98/122  F AVON              CT   34:54 11:14 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  251   199 GRACE STEVENS         9 F0111  15/21    99/122  F AVON              CT   34:57 11:15 
  252   302 ADRIENNE TOPA        30 F3039  23/26   100/122  F NEW HARTFORD      CT   34:58 11:16 
  253   127 JOHN LOGAN           52 M5059  22/24   153/160  M AVON              CT   35:02 11:17 
  254   126 JENNY LOGAN          10 F0111  16/21   101/122  F AVON              CT   35:02 11:17 
  255   153 KATIE O'CONNELL      11 F0111  17/21   102/122  F AVON              CT   35:03 11:17 
  256   269 CAROLINE CIANCI      12 F1214  17/18   103/122  F AVON              CT   35:03 11:17 
  257   213 MONICA VELDMAN       14 F1214  18/18   104/122  F AVON              CT   35:14 11:21 
  258    76 REBECCA DRAGO        15 F1518   5/5    105/122  F AVON              CT   35:14 11:21 
  259    43 JOSIE CANNELLA       44 F4049  25/30   106/122  F AVON              CT   35:15 11:21 
  260    59 JOHN CYR             44 M4049  48/48   154/160  M AVON              CT   35:30 11:26 
  261    60 JUDI CYR             44 F4049  26/30   107/122  F AVON              CT   35:30 11:26 
  262   320 GAVIN CYR             7 M0111  26/28   155/160  M AVON              CT   35:40 11:29 
  263   229 MARY LOU WIGLEY      71 F7099   1/1    108/122  F WEST SIMSBURY     CT   35:45 11:31 
  264   293 LISA TURNER          46 F4049  27/30   109/122  F BURLINGTON        CT   35:58 11:35 
  265   214 CAROL VERTEFEUILLE   69 F6069   2/2    110/122  F WETHERSFIELD      CT   37:53 12:12 
  266   216 KAREN VOLINSKI       49 F4049  28/30   111/122  F AVON              CT   38:06 12:16 
  267   170 DARLENE REDMAN       52 F5059   7/8    112/122  F UNIONVILLE        CT   38:45 12:29 
  268   299 REBECCA GOLDBERG     39 F3039  24/26   113/122  F AVON              CT   38:52 12:31 
  269    29 VINCENT BONGIOVANNI   9 M0111  27/28   156/160  M AVON              CT   39:40 12:46 
  270   294 PEYTON EDWARDS        8 F0111  18/21   114/122  F AVON              CT   40:30 13:02 
  271   295 CHERYL EDWARDS       39 F3039  25/26   115/122  F AVON              CT   40:31 13:03 
  272    20 MEREDITH BANKS       10 F0111  19/21   116/122  F AVON              CT   40:34 13:04 
  273    18 CAROL BANKS          47 F4049  29/30   117/122  F AVON              CT   40:44 13:07 
  274   160 LAURA PRINGLE        10 F0111  20/21   118/122  F AVON              CT   40:51 13:09 
  275   247 THOMAS PRINGLE       51 M5059  23/24   157/160  M AVON              CT   40:51 13:09 
  276   168 AMY RAFF             41 F4049  30/30   119/122  F AVON              CT   41:30 13:22 
  277   194 ALAN SIRIGNANO       59 M5059  24/24   158/160  M SOUTHBURY         CT   42:04 13:33 
  278   188 SHEILA SCOTT         55 F5059   8/8    120/122  F AVON              CT   42:22 13:39 
  279   271 LIAM HICKS           10 M0111  28/28   159/160  M AVON              CT   43:29 14:00 
  280   325 SARA JAOBS            7 F0111  21/21   121/122  F AVON              CT   45:31 14:39 
  281   326 LISA JACOBS          39 F3039  26/26   122/122  F AVON              CT   45:35 14:41 
  282   323 KEVIN JACOBS         39 M3039  21/21   160/160  M AVON              CT   45:35 14:41 
   5/17/2009 11:39AM
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.