The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Union Street Tavern Trot Road Race

Windsor, CT USA
09/21/2008 12:30pm
Weather: Sunny - 70's
Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners

 Men: 1st Place Winner :Chris Rau

Women: 1st Place Winner :Ellen Driscoll

 Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

                       ***** Official Results *****

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   431 CHRIS RAU            37 M Burlington      CT   19:53  5:32 
    2   366 GREGORY WEAVER       28 M Windsor         CT   20:21  5:40 
    3   378 KEVIN PIGEON         41 M Windsor         CT   20:30  5:42 
    4   287 Peter LaGoy          49 M Hopkinton       MA   20:41  5:45 
    5   360 KELLER GLASS         26 M Windsor         CT   21:09  5:53 
    6   389 NED KENNEDY          49 M Bolton          CT   21:36  6:00 
    7   198 Kyle Morse           25 M Naugatuck       CT   21:40  6:02 
    8   239 Matt Ferguson        23 M South Windsor   CT   21:41  6:02 
    9    37 Connor Deneen        16 M Windsor         CT   21:51  6:04 
   10   285 Lewis Chamberlan     38 M Eliot           ME   21:56  6:06 
   11   379 MICHAEL HART         31 M W Hartford      CT   22:10  6:10 
   12   298 Zach McCarron        16 M Windsor         CT   22:44  6:19 
   13   391 JASON GALLAWAY       38 M W Hartford      CT   23:01  6:24 
   14   362 MATTHEW CARMON       30 M Windsor         CT   23:19  6:29 
   15   433 PAUL VACA            27 M Windsor         CT   23:23  6:30 
   16   134 Anthony Gruppo       22 M Bloomfield      CT   23:46  6:36 
   17     2 Tim Fitzgerald       54 M Windsor         CT   24:05  6:42 
   18    36 Chris Deneen         47 M Windsor         CT   24:21  6:46 
   19    48 Ellen Driscoll       26 F Congers         NY   24:36  6:50 
   20   453 KIRK LAASKO          36 M W Hartford      CT   24:58  6:56 
   21    39 Dani Kennedy         49 F Bolton          CT   24:58  6:57 
   22    27 Brett Bellinger      37 M Windsor         CT   25:07  6:59 
   23   466 MARK LAUDEN          50 M Windsor Locks   CT   25:11  7:00 
   24   278 Michael LoPresti     37 M Plantsville     CT   25:18  7:02 
   25   383 DEVON HART           29 F W Hartford      CT   25:24  7:04 
   26   401 CHRIS COBB           42 M Hartford        CT   25:25  7:04 
   27   432 GREG VACA            27 M Windsor         CT   25:26  7:04 
   28    81 Norm Cormier         54 M Ellington       CT   25:36  7:07 
   29   102 Bryan Fitzpatrick    14 M Canton          CT   25:45  7:10 
   30   155 Dan Lusardi          13 M Windsor         CT   26:18  7:19 
   31   444 TOM WALSH             0 M Wethersfield    CT   26:23  7:20 
   32   450 BECKY PURDY          43 F Windsor         CT   26:25  7:21 
   33   164 Rick Poirier         50 M Windsor         CT   26:44  7:26 
   34    77 Mark Anderson        25 M Buzzards Bay    MA   26:49  7:27 
   35   327 Cooper Kerr          13 M Windsor         CT   26:55  7:29 
   36    65 Dillon Vibes         12 M Windsor         CT   26:56  7:29 
   37   147 Alexander Cheney     11 M Windsor         CT   26:58  7:30 
   38   262 Johnathan Feldman    16 M Windsor         CT   26:58  7:30 
   39    52 Leslie Costello      39 F West Hartford   CT   26:59  7:30 
   40   294 Steve Lusardi        44 M Windsor         CT   27:04  7:31 
   41   133 Shawn Gale           48 M Windsor         CT   27:06  7:32 
   42   398 GIL CORMIER          55 M New Britain     CT   27:07  7:32 
   43    80 Mike Deneen          49 M Windsor         CT   27:07  7:32 
   44   232 Ron Pepin            47 M Windsor         CT   27:13  7:34 
   45    21 Samantha Daleb       12 F East Granby     CT   27:15  7:34 
   46     6 Tom Butterfield      72 M Windsor         CT   27:30  7:39 
   47   394 RUSLAN INYATKIN      34 M 06042                27:42  7:42 
   48     3 Kevin Deneen         48 M Windsor         CT   27:43  7:42 
   49   197 Bruce Morse          51 M Windsor         CT   27:46  7:43 
   50   397 RICHARD BINNS        54 M Suffield        CT   27:47  7:43 
Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   286 Bob Macdonald        39 M Fairfield       CT   27:49  7:44 
   52    68 Frank Barresi        48 M Windsor         CT   27:53  7:45 
   53   149 Michael Volpe        49 M Windsor         CT   27:55  7:46 
   54   452 RENEE SAVORE         38 F W Hartford      CT   28:01  7:47 
   55   418 NORALEEN LECLAIRE    34 F Glastonbury     CT   28:07  7:49 
   56    32 Abby Caron           20 F Windsor         CT   28:19  7:52 
   57   390 JAMES ARNONE         28 M Middlebury      CT   28:26  7:54 
   58   461 BRETT HOLLANDER      35 M Bloomfield      CT   28:27  7:54 
   59   208 Frank Tulenko        31 M Middletown      CT   28:27  7:54 
   60     4 Gregg Galla          37 M Windsor         CT   28:31  7:56 
   61   272 Sean Auyeung         58 M Windsor         CT   28:35  7:57 
   62   369 CHERYL STONE         46 F Canton          CT   28:38  7:58 
   63    74 John Looby           35 M Windsor         CT   28:48  8:00 
   64   344 MICHAEL RILEY        50 M Bloomfield      CT   28:57  8:03 
   65   156 Tracy L. Vroeginday  35 F Plantsville     CT   28:57  8:03 
   66   384 JOHN HAGER           53 M Windsor         CT   29:12  8:07 
   67   420 KEITH VARRIALE       33 M Windsor         CT   29:18  8:09 
   68   123 Bob Deneen           45 M Windsor         CT   29:18  8:09 
   69   376 BOBBI MORAN          42 F W Hartford      CT   29:21  8:09 
   70   243 James Dudack         33 M Windsor         CT   29:22  8:10 
   71   137 Steve Lobsinger      36 M Windsor         CT   29:22  8:10 
   72   162 Katie Murray         47 F Windsor         CT   29:23  8:10 
   73    41 Lora Mason           42 F Windsor         CT   29:24  8:10 
   74   314 Caitlin Erickson      0 0 Windsor         CT   29:34  8:13 
   75   387 ROBBY ZAWASLEY       13 M Windsor         CT   29:50  8:17 
   76   190 Terri Faucher        45 F Windsor         CT   30:02  8:21 
   77   446 BETH BONAIUTO        37 F South Glastonbu CT   30:05  8:22 
   78   291 Christopher Monroe   40 M Wethersfield    CT   30:06  8:22 
   79    84 Steven Siemiatkoski  33 M Windsor         CT   30:17  8:25 
   80    34 Cat Andre            35 F South Windsor   CT   30:26  8:28 
   81   152 Allison Paquin       23 F Manchester      CT   30:27  8:28 
   82    76 Maggie Cosker        53 F Windsor         CT   30:28  8:28 
   83   161 Paul Murray          50 M Windsor         CT   30:34  8:30 
   84   233 Rose O'Brien         12 F West Hartford   CT   30:37  8:31 
   85   171 Tracy L. Pelletier   37 F Columbia        CT   30:38  8:31 
   86   170 Joe Augustyn         61 M Vernon          CT   30:38  8:31 
   87   353 SHAWN BALLARD        31 M Brookfield      CT   30:42  8:32 
   88   195 Danielle Flores      15 F Rehoboth        MA   30:43  8:32 
   89   448 LISA SCHUCK          39 F Glastonbury     CT   30:47  8:33 
   90   409 JAMES WEAVER         58 M W Hartford      CT   30:56  8:36 
   91   410 TERENCE DONOVAN      57 M W Hartford      CT   30:56  8:36 
   92    60 Meg Macdonald        39 F Fairfield       CT   31:01  8:37 
   93   228 Nancy Melocowsky     39 F S. Glastonbury  CT   31:01  8:37 
   94   358 TOM PIZZOFERRATO     57 M East Granby     CT   31:02  8:38 
   95    58 Eillen Donnelly-Phi  25 F Middlebury      CT   31:03  8:38 
   96    75 Katie Barnes         25 F Congers         NY   31:03  8:38 
   97   203 Kathleen Furlani     60 F Broad Brook     CT   31:11  8:40 
   98   447 PETER SONZA          45 M Windsor         CT   31:15  8:41 
   99    51 James Duncan         44 M Bloomfield      CT   31:22  8:43 
  100    71 Harley Mowrey        63 M South Windsor   CT   31:23  8:43 
Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101   159 Mary Newell          58 F New Haven       CT   31:27  8:45 
  102   332 Filomena Seguin      48 F Windsor         CT   31:31  8:46 
  103   428 JAY STOCC            31 M Weatogue        CT   31:38  8:48 
  104   150 Don Jepsen           46 M Windsor         CT   31:46  8:50 
  105   352 DANIELLE OLIVIER     28 F Brookfield      CT   32:02  8:54 
  106   223 Kristin Therkelsen   26 F Windsor Locks   CT   32:02  8:54 
  107   343 GAIL RILEY           49 F Collinsville    CT   32:03  8:55 
  108   224 Anne Howroyd         48 F Manchester      CT   32:04  8:55 
  109   393 STEPHEN MCGOLDTRICK  21 M WINDSOR         CT   32:13  8:57 
  110   103 James Lautter        42 M Windsor         CT   32:18  8:59 
  111   250 Chris Melley         52 M Windsor         CT   32:24  9:00 
  112    31 Nap Benaitis         53 M Windsor Locks   CT   32:26  9:01 
  113   297 Glenn Pilczak        47 M Wethersfield    CT   32:31  9:02 
  114   449 DIANNE BECJERMAN     47 F Avon            CT   32:33  9:03 
  115   395 JIM CANNON           47 M Windsor Locks   CT   32:34  9:03 
  116   124 Heather Kiersznowsk  35 F Windsor         CT   32:35  9:04 
  117   408 KERRY HAWSDORF       26 F Windsor         CT   32:42  9:05 
  118   251 Emma Gilli           34 F Windsor         CT   32:50  9:08 
  119   316 Emily Ellingwood      0 0 Windsor         CT   32:52  9:08 
  120   350 BRIANNA GODLEWSKI    13 F Wethersfield    CT   32:55  9:09 
  121   335 Richard Cole         40 M Windsor         CT   32:56  9:09 
  122   151 Robert Bass          66 M Tolland         CT   33:02  9:11 
  123   403 JOANNA JUSKOWIAU     31 F East Hartford   CT   33:06  9:12 
  124   248 Eileen Melley        48 F Windsor         CT   33:20  9:16 
  125    96 John Pisano          49 M West Springfiel MA   33:22  9:16 
  126    97 Brianna Pisano       13 F West Springfiel MA   33:24  9:17 
  127   242 Joe Bienasz          38 M West Hartford   CT   33:24  9:17 
  128    61 Martha McKeon        41 F Guilford        CT   33:26  9:18 
  129   434 STEVE MCKEON         39 M Guilford        CT   33:27  9:18 
  130   158 Michael Biernacki    52 M Windsor         CT   33:27  9:18 
  131    14 Lindsey Huntington   24 F Windsor         CT   33:33  9:19 
  132   213 Courtney Johnston    17 F Enfield         CT   33:39  9:21 
  133   306 Nicole Vassallo      25 F Windsor         CT   33:48  9:24 
  134     0                                                33:49  9:24 
  135     7 Barrett TRUE         71 M Windsor         CT   33:50  9:24 
  136   271 Kevin O'Leary        44 M Hanover         NH   34:00  9:27 
  137   359 LAUREN PIZZOFERRATO  22 F East Granby     CT   34:03  9:28 
  138   277 Adam Brick           13 M Windsor         CT   34:14  9:31 
  139    78 Mark Brick           49 M Windsor         CT   34:15  9:31 
  140   260 Janine Hewitt        43 F Windsor         CT   34:15  9:31 
  141   421 EDDIE WESTDAL        50 M Windsor         CT   34:19  9:32 
  142   207 Peri Mason           29 F Middletown      CT   34:23  9:33 
  143    54 Mariah Lombardi      34 F Windsor         CT   34:26  9:34 
  144    55 Lisa Laakso          39 F Windsor         CT   34:36  9:37 
  145   435 KIM OPPERAIN         54 M W Hartford      CT   34:40  9:38 
  146   119 Jacquelyn Mead       11 F South Windsor   CT   34:52  9:42 
  147   307 Margot Marenakos     48 F Bloomfield      CT   34:53  9:42 
  148   382 JACOB MONROE          7 M Wethersfield    CT   34:59  9:43 
  149   292 Emma Monroe          10 F Wethersfield    CT   35:03  9:45 
  150    99 Justin Fortier       12 M Canton          CT   35:03  9:45 
Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151    94 Pete Arsenault       49 M Windsor         CT   35:06  9:45 
  152   183 Sue Willette         45 F East Granby     CT   35:25  9:51 
  153   437 NEED DATE                                      35:26  9:51 
  154   225 Lynn Gillane         45 F Windsor         CT   35:33  9:53 
  155    24 Benjamin Kirby       22 M New Britain     CT   35:34  9:53 
  156    23 Kim Ulett            25 F Hartford        CT   35:35  9:53 
  157   406 LENORE MULLADY       55 F Windsor         CT   35:35  9:53 
  158   290 Peter Breault        34 M Boston          MA   35:53  9:58 
  159   322 Colleen Krusiewicz   27 F Wethersfield    CT   35:56  9:59 
  160   321 Meghan Anderson      30 F Rocky Hill      CT   36:10 10:03 
  161   270 Eleanor Smith        40 F Windsor         CT   36:10 10:03 
  162   309 Nicole Davis          0 0 Glastonbury     CT   36:16 10:05 
  163   218 Cindy Gesswin        36 F Windsor         CT   36:17 10:05 
  164   396 DARRYL PEASE         46 M Windsor Locks   CT   36:19 10:06 
  165    57 Michael McMyne       52 M West Simsbury   CT   36:20 10:06 
  166   411 MARCI MULLADY        28 F Windsor         CT   36:21 10:06 
  167    49 Nicole Nerbonne      26 F Manchester      CT   36:25 10:07 
  168   261 Brian Schreier       30 M Manchester      CT   36:30 10:09 
  169   405 KRISTEN MULLADY      30 F Windsor         CT   36:31 10:09 
  170   305 Eleanor Binns        58 F Suffield        CT   36:33 10:10 
  171   457 MELISSA DAVIS        34 F Windsor         CT   36:54 10:15 
  172   230 Perley Ackerson      47 M Windsor         CT   36:55 10:16 
  173   234 AJ O'Brien           51 M West Hartford   CT   36:58 10:16 
  174   458 JAY MIHALKO          28 M Naugatuck       CT   36:58 10:17 
  175   126 Katy Vachula         38 F Amherst         MA   37:28 10:25 
  176   427 TONI BRZOZOWSKI      60 F Windsor         CT   37:37 10:27 
  177   269 Genevieve Lattimer   37 F Windsor         CT   37:45 10:30 
  178   377 CAROLINE MORAN       14 F W Hartford      CT   37:46 10:30 
  179   371 SHANNON RYAN         15 F Freedom         NH   37:46 10:30 
  180   375 RAE LERNER           16 F W Hartford      CT   37:47 10:30 
  181   374 MAGGIE LIANG         17 F Byram           CT   37:47 10:30 
  182   370 MOLLY PADNDA         17 F Madison         CT   37:47 10:30 
  183   372 ABBY OSTROM          16 F Carlisle        MA   37:48 10:30 
  184   373 AMARI ALEXANDER      16 F Windsor         CT   37:48 10:30 
  185   385 CAROLINE GEORGE      17 F Windsor         CT   37:48 10:30 
  186   148 Bernadette Coleman   49 F Windsor         CT   37:48 10:30 
  187   240 Sarah King           39 F Windsor         CT   37:49 10:31 
  188   100 Miranda Fitzpartick  11 F Canton          CT   37:58 10:33 
  189   101 Peter Fortier        43 M Canton          CT   38:00 10:34 
  190   460 BILL MULLADY         61 M East Hartland   CT   38:03 10:34 
  191   214 Lauren McMurray      16 F Enfield         CT   38:03 10:35 
  192    29 Lauren Farley        40 F East Granby     CT   38:05 10:35 
  193   281 Sarah Furie          17 F Windsor         CT   38:16 10:38 
  194   282 David Furie          54 M Windsor         CT   38:19 10:39 
  195   118 Jack Keenan          57 M Windsor         CT   38:20 10:39 
  196   320 Michelle Levesque    21 F Sandwich        MA   38:25 10:41 
  197   331 MICHAEL GILCHRIS     53 M Pleasant Valley CT   38:30 10:42 
  198     9 Chelsea Neville      24 F New Britain     CT   38:32 10:43 
  199   363 ERICA FANGINLI       33 F Windsor         CT   38:32 10:43 
  200   121 Stacy Brusa          34 F Windsor         CT   38:33 10:43 
Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201   311 Patricia DeSimone     0 0 Coventry        CT   38:39 10:45 
  202   436 DIANE SAMUELS        47 F W Hartford      CT   39:00 10:50 
  203   284 Jennifer Chamberlan  39 F Eliot           ME   39:01 10:51 
  204   215 Susan McMurray       45 F Enfield         CT   39:15 10:55 
  205   456 DAVID DAVIS          58 M Windsor         CT   39:51 11:05 
  206   404 REBECCA WININGER     33 F Amston          CT   40:11 11:10 
  207   275 Liz Visone           50 F Windsor         CT   40:15 11:11 
  208    70 Sean Tanguay         10 M Windsor         CT   41:11 11:27 
  209    69 Fred Tanguay         52 M Windsor         CT   42:07 11:42 
  210   186 Brandon O'Brien      38 M Portland        CT   42:08 11:42 
  211   459 JENNIFER BLAIS       36 F Windsor         CT   42:20 11:46 
  212   429 CHRIS NONAME         25 M Windsor         CT   42:32 11:49 
  213   174 Tom Kelsey           65 M Windsor         CT   43:08 11:59 
  214   135 Bonnie Wetzel        26 F West Hartford   CT   43:20 12:03 
  215    19 Keith Daleb          39 M East Granby     CT   44:04 12:15 
  216    22 Caitlin Daleb        10 F East Granby     CT   45:38 12:41 
  217   293 Kathryn Monroe       39 F Wethersfield    CT   45:39 12:41 
  218   128 Carol Skorulski      43 F Ellington       CT   45:41 12:42 
  219   235 Joe Colletti         61 M East Granby     CT   45:42 12:42 
  220   425 AUDRA FLINT          40 F South Windsor   CT   46:36 12:57 
  221   426 COLLEEN CRONIN       34 F South Windsor   CT   46:38 12:58 
  222    87 Lisa Weiss           47 F Windsor         CT   46:39 12:58 
  223   120 Colleen Fontaine     36 F Windsor         CT   46:58 13:03 
  224   236 Louise Colletti      63 F East Granby     CT   47:07 13:06 
  225   104 Carissa Fusco        41 F Windsor         CT   47:08 13:06 
  226   276 Kathy Wakefield      58 F Windsor         CT   47:17 13:09 
  227   202 Leanne Fontana       26 F Torrington      CT   47:31 13:12 
  228   279 Marc Dlugolenski     29 M East Granby     CT   47:53 13:18 
  229   212 Bailey Krasinski     13 F Ellington       CT   48:31 13:29 
  230   129 Annie Skorulski      12 F Ellington       CT   48:39 13:31 
  231   105 Fran Elligers        56 F Windsor         CT   48:39 13:31 
  232   440 JENNIFER WETZEL      30 F Windsor         CT   49:28 13:45 
  233   200 Bryan Mailman        24 M Windsor Locks   CT   49:32 13:46 
  234   330 Manny Vargas         25 M Enfield         CT   49:33 13:46 
  235   145 Nancy Cheney         44 F Windsor         CT   49:49 13:51 
  236   402 ASHLEY WALSH         13 F Windsor         CT   51:12 14:14 
  237   146 Hannah Cheney        13 F Windsor         CT   51:16 14:15 
  238   258 Peter Lepak          55 M Windsor         CT   51:17 14:15 
  239   209 TJ Selig             49 M Windsor         CT   51:40 14:22 
  240   339 SUSAN BEATTY         48 F East Granby     CT   51:41 14:22 
  241   206 K.C. Schweizer       14 F Fairfield       CT   51:58 14:27 
  242   205 Lois Schweizer       44 F Fairfield       CT   52:23 14:33 
  243   388 JANET FALOTICO       39 F Windsor         CT   52:24 14:34 
  244   259 Ed Lattol            36 M Windsor         CT   52:32 14:36 
  245   336 ELLEN LEVASSEUR      51 F Windsor Locks   CT   52:33 14:36 
  246   244 Bob Pansius          52 M Windsor         CT   53:00 14:44 
  247   422 NEED DATA                                      53:01 14:44 
  248   252 Diane Caron          53 F Windsor         CT   53:01 14:44 
  249   253 Mark Caron           57 M Windsor         CT   53:30 14:52 
  250    47 Krista Levesque      36 F Windsor         CT   53:31 14:52 
Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  251    46 Rachel Tressy        38 F Weatogue        CT   53:58 15:00 
  252     5 Bridget O'Rourke     26 F West Hartford   CT   53:59 15:00 
  253   302 Greg Wentworth        0 M Windsor         CT   54:33 15:10 
  254   157 Shelly Biernacki     47 F Windsor         CT   54:51 15:15 
  255   201 Ashley Mailman       22 F Windsor Locks   CT   54:54 15:15 
  256   245 Terri Pansius        51 F Windsor         CT   55:49 15:31 
  257   176 Eileen St. Jacques    0 F Windsor         CT   55:49 15:31 
  258    64 Donna Vibes          48 F Windsor         CT   55:51 15:31 
  259   392 ROBERT SCHICKLING    48 M Dayton          NV   55:54 15:32 
  260   169 Mariah Phaiah        27 F Danielson       CT   56:00 15:34 
  261   167 Patricia Phaiah      52 F Danielson       CT   56:23 15:40 
  262   412 MEHERE ORTIZ         22 F West Willington CT   56:37 15:44 
  263   117 Salma Grant          65 F Moosup          CT   56:38 15:44 
  264   381 ED DLUGOLENSKI       56 M Windsor         CT   56:39 15:44 
  265   199 Linda Mailman        52 F Windsor Locks   CT   56:43 15:46 
  266   329 Kristiann Vargas     23 F Enfield         CT   56:52 15:48 
  267   189 Addie Koehler        16 F East Granby     CT   56:53 15:49 
  268   188 Aubrey Koehler       13 F East Granby     CT   56:54 15:49 
  269   451 SEAN GILLAME         47 M Windsor         CT   56:54 15:49 
  270    18 Emily C. Bennett      9 F Manchester      CT   56:54 15:49 
  271    16 Brian Bennett        46 M Manchester      CT   57:01 15:51 
  272    17 Aida V. Bennett      46 F Manchester      CT   57:01 15:51 
  273   127 Susan McCarron       44 F Windsor         CT   57:01 15:51 
  274   154 Lori Lusardi         46 F Windsor         CT   57:15 15:55 
  275   175 Laurie St. Jacques    0 F Windsor         CT   57:16 15:55 
  276   179 Esther Boleski       62 F Windsor         CT   57:18 15:55 
  277   130 Debbie Kokofsky      56 F Windsor Locks   CT   57:19 15:56 
  278   132 Nancy Caron          52 F Enfield         CT   57:51 16:05 
  279   315 Jennifer Erickson     0 0 Windsor         CT   58:08 16:09 
  280   303 Becky Wentworth       0 F Windsor         CT   58:13 16:11 
  281   138 Keith DellaRocco     52 M Windsor         CT   58:17 16:12 
  282    45 Jeanine DellaRocco    0 F Windsor         CT   58:27 16:14 
  283   194 Mary Ellen Tunsky    50 F West Suffield   CT   58:27 16:15 
  284   192 Katie Tunsky         21 F West Suffield   CT   58:30 16:15 
  285   191 John Tunsky          60 M West Suffield   CT   58:31 16:16 
  286   193 Jonathan Tunsky      23 M West Suffield   CT   58:31 16:16 
  287   313 Martha Erickson       0 0 Windsor         CT   58:32 16:16 
  288    26 Sharon Bellinger     47 F Windsor         CT   58:32 16:16 
  289   165 Michael Gagnon       58 M Windsor         CT   58:33 16:16 
  290   173 David Jourdan        55 M Windsor         CT   58:34 16:16 
  291   172 Cathy Jourdan        54 F Windsor         CT   59:18 16:29 
  292   166 Beth Gagnon          56 F Windsor         CT   59:19 16:29 
  293   257 Betsey Lepak         52 F Windsor         CT   59:22 16:30 
  294   237 Marie Malloy         47 F Windsor         CT   59:23 16:30 
  295   256 Roseanne Bannock     54 F Windsor         CT   59:34 16:33 
  296   109 Robin Roncari        55 F Windsor Locks   CT   59:35 16:33 
  297   163 Deborah Roncari      56 F Windsor Locks   CT   59:37 16:34 
  298   463 ALICIA RONCARI       43 F Windsor Locks   CT   59:46 16:36 
  299   220 Robert Messina        0 M Windsor         CT   59:46 16:36 
  300   221 Robert F. Messina     0 M Windsor         CT   59:46 16:37 
Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  301   204 Kathryn Lange        49 F Windsor         CT   59:50 16:37 
  302   296 Luci Rizzo            0 F Windsor         CT   59:50 16:38 
  303   227 Annemarie O'Brien    49 F Windsor         CT   59:53 16:39 
  304     8 Sharon Burr          60 F Windsor         CT   59:54 16:39 
  305    15 Bunni Barresi        70 F Windsor         CT   59:54 16:39 
  306    67 Diane Sanko          50 F Windsor         CT 1:00:33 16:50 
  307   226 Daniel O'Brien       48 M Windsor         CT 1:00:34 16:50 
  308    90 Patricia Lowry       53 F West Hartford   CT 1:00:46 16:53 
  309    73 Jodi O'Leary         44 F Windsor         CT 1:00:46 16:53 
  310   419 ANGELA VARRIALE      35 F Windsor         CT 1:00:49 16:54 
  311   115 William C. Leary     70 M Windsor Locks   CT 1:00:52 16:55 
  312   386 AMY DLUGOLENSKI      30 F South Windsor   CT 1:01:05 16:58 
  313   289 Holly Messina        28 F Boston          MA 1:01:07 16:59 
  314   114 Laurie Roberts       48 F Windsor Locks   CT 1:01:07 16:59 
  315   184 Meghan Cody          32 F Windsor         CT 1:01:08 16:59 
  316   367 STEPH DOLAN          40 F Windsor         CT 1:01:08 16:59 
  317   368 KRISTINE VENTURINI   41 F Windsor         CT 1:01:08 16:59 
  318   181 Andy Hustus          46 M Eastford        CT 1:01:10 17:00 
  319   216 Brian Flynn           0 M Glastonbury     CT 1:01:10 17:00 
  320   310 Megan Flynn           0 0 Glastonbury     CT 1:01:11 17:00 
  321   217 Thomas Flynn          0 M Glastonbury     CT 1:01:11 17:00 
  322   110 Lisa Peluso          51 F Enfield         CT 1:01:12 17:00 
  323   280 Heather Dlugolenski  31 F East Granby     CT 1:01:13 17:01 
  324   304 Janet Shwayhat       39 F Windsor         CT 1:01:15 17:01 
  325   111 Mike Peluso Jr       52 M Enfield         CT 1:01:18 17:02 
  326   413 MADISON COTE          7 F Avon            CT 1:01:18 17:02 
  327   182 Chelsea Hustus       16 F Eastford        CT 1:01:20 17:02 
  328   283 Matt Flynn            0 M Glastonbury     CT 1:01:21 17:03 
  329   337 LISA MAGUIRE         49 F SIMSBURY        CT 1:01:22 17:03 
  330    86 Kevin Weiss          44 M Windsor         CT 1:01:23 17:03 
  331   338 TAYLOR EVANGILISTA   16 F SIMSBURY        CT 1:01:30 17:05 
  332   116 Richard Grant        68 M Moosup          CT 1:01:31 17:06 
  333   168 Kenneth Phaiah       55 M Danielson       CT 1:01:31 17:06 
  334   424 SUSAN LANGER         49 F East Canaan     CT 1:01:32 17:06 
  335   423 GINGER BILAS         46 F South Windsor   CT 1:01:32 17:06 
  336   416 JENNIFER COTE        39 F Avon            CT 1:01:33 17:06 
  337   414 TANNER COTE           3 M Avon            CT 1:01:34 17:07 
  338   415 ALINA COTE            3 F Bristol         CT 1:01:35 17:07 
  339   354 DOROTHY FLYNN        70 F Narragansett    RI 1:01:36 17:07 
  340   180 Pat Hustus           45 F Eastford        CT 1:01:38 17:08 
  341   355 ED FLYNN             74 M Narragansett    RI 1:01:39 17:08 
  342   340 SUSANNE KAISER       43 F North Granby    CT 1:01:39 17:08 
  343   300 Nane Sonnichsen      16 F New Hartford    CT 1:01:44 17:09 
  344   445 BEN PEARSON          14 M New Hartford    CT 1:02:08 17:16 
  345   299 Tommy Clark          17 0 New Hartford    CT 1:02:10 17:16 
  346   351 MAURA HEALY          37 F Wethersfield    CT 1:02:11 17:17 
  347   301 Joscyln Pearson      16 F New Hartford    CT 1:02:11 17:17 
  348   141 Patrick Dowd         11 M Windsor         CT 1:02:12 17:17 
  349   439 KEITH WOLF           48 M Windsor         CT 1:02:12 17:17 
  350   443 NATHAN STOLL         11 M Windsor         CT 1:02:25 17:21 
Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  351   325 Sara Breen           29 F Cromwell        CT 1:02:35 17:24 
  352   326 Nei Breen            30 M Cromwell        CT 1:03:40 17:41 
  353   349 DANIEL MCCATHY       12 M Windsor         CT 1:03:40 17:42 
  354   317 Lorissa White        14 F Windsor         CT 1:03:43 17:42 
  355   324 Beth Story           54 F Windsor         CT 1:03:44 17:43 
  356   255 Pam Collins          47 F Windsor Locks   CT 1:03:54 17:45 
  357   210 Laurie Selig         47 F Windsor         CT 1:04:54 18:02 
  358   346 KRISTA GAIL          37 F East Granby     CT 1:04:56 18:03 
  359    79 Melinda Carey        53 F Springfield     MA 1:05:10 18:06 
  360    91 Vernyce McDonald     39 F Windsor         CT 1:05:21 18:09 
  361   462 JACK HEALY            6 M Canton          CT 1:05:22 18:10 
  362   246 Lynne Dowd           51 F Windsor Locks   CT 1:05:25 18:11 
  363   247 Thomas Blakley       46 M East Windsor    CT 1:05:26 18:11 
  364    66 Christine H Law      61 F Windsor         CT 1:05:26 18:11 
  365   142 Connor Dowd           8 M Windsor         CT 1:05:26 18:11 
  366   143 Colleen Dowd         36 F Windsor         CT 1:05:31 18:12 
  367   140 Keri Dowd             6 F Windsor         CT 1:05:32 18:13 
  368   441 KATHLEEN STOLL       41 F Windsor         CT 1:05:37 18:14 
  369   442 JAMIE STOLL           8 M Windsor         CT 1:06:07 18:22 
  370   465 TANNER HEALY          4 M Wethersfield    CT 1:06:19 18:26 
  371   464 TYLER GOLDEWSKI      11 M Wethersfield    CT 1:06:21 18:26 
  372   113 Mary Sopelak         17 F Windsor         CT 1:06:25 18:27 
  373    42 Mason Doshi           3 M Windsor         CT 1:07:03 18:38 
  374    43 Kaya Doshi            5 F Windsor         CT 1:07:04 18:38 
  375    89 Kelly Weiss          13 F Windsor         CT 1:07:15 18:41 
  376   361 SHAUNDRA FARLEY      38 F Windsor         CT 1:07:15 18:41 
  377   430 AMY MORIARTY         49 F East Granby     CT 1:07:26 18:44 
  378   108 Samantha Dehais      10 F Windsor         CT 1:07:26 18:44 
  379   106 John Dehais          49 M Windsor         CT 1:07:27 18:44 
  380   365 NEED DATA                                    1:07:27 18:45 
  381   364 NEED DATA                                    1:08:44 19:06 
  382   268 Brett Srokowski      20 M Windsor         CT 1:08:45 19:06 
  383   144 Jenna Olander        18 F Windsor         CT 1:08:56 19:09 
  384   274 April Guzzo          55 F Windsor         CT 1:08:57 19:09 
  385   273 Daniel Guzzo         45 M Windsor         CT 1:08:59 19:10 
  386   222 Megan Ladden         23 F Newington       CT 1:09:32 19:19 
  387   295 Duke Carabase        25 M Wethersfield    CT 1:09:35 19:20 
  388   125 Kelly Pearson        45 F New Hartford    CT 1:09:37 19:21 
  389    93 Ginny Ernst          42 F Windsor         CT 1:09:37 19:21 
  390   417 JWAN OLAIDU          49 F Windsor         CT 1:09:40 19:21 
  391   229 Clair Peckham        50 F New Britain     CT 1:09:40 19:22 
  392   455 MELISSA URDA         48 F Pleasant Valley CT 1:10:13 19:31 
  393   454 NEED DATA                                    1:10:13 19:31 
  394    11 Kristi Deras         26 F East Hartford   CT 1:13:05 20:18 
  395   254 Marissa Varney       44 F Windsor         CT 1:13:06 20:19 
  396    25 Tom Varney           47 M Windsor         CT 1:13:10 20:20 
  397    88 Megan Weiss          10 F Windsor         CT 1:13:13 20:21 
  398    44 Jeyna Doshi          10 F Windsor         CT 1:13:33 20:26 
  399   357 HEATHER SLOAN        40 F Windsor         CT 1:13:34 20:26 
  400   356 JOE MCDONALL         44 M Middletown      CT 1:13:44 20:29 
Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  401   342 RAJNIKANT DOSHI      69 M Springfield     PA 1:14:00 20:34 
  402   341 RASILA DOSHI         62 F Springfield     PA 1:14:00 20:34 
  403   400 PATRICK SCOTT        65 M Windsor         CT 1:14:00 20:34 
   
   09/21/2008  12:52AM 
                   
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.