The Last Mile Race Management Co.

 Southbury Fall Classic 10K
Southbury, CT USA
09/21/2008 10:00am
Weather: Sunny - Mid 60's
Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

 

Overall winners

 


Men: Place Male Winner John Critelli

Women: Place Female Winner Stephanie Coburn

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer-Friendly page     Age Group Results

Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1    56 John Critelli        23 M2029   1/23     1/123  M Southbury       CT   33:03  5:19 
    2   139 Desmond O'Grady      28 M2029   2/23     2/123  M Southbury       CT   35:40  5:45 
    3    54 Collins Brandon      30 M3039   1/17     3/123  M Southbury       CT   36:06  5:49 
    4   232 JEFF SHELDON         28 M2029   3/23     4/123  M Southbury       CT   36:18  5:51 
    5   208 SANDRO NOBRE         35 M3039   2/17     5/123  M Danbury         CT   36:57  5:57 
    6     4 Mark DePalma         40 M4049   1/44     6/123  M Southbury       CT   37:20  6:01 
    7   185 ROBERT SUMNER        24 M2029   4/23     7/123  M Cambridge       MA   37:46  6:05 
    8   200 RYAN FLAMENT         26 M2029   5/23     8/123  M Watertown       MA   39:22  6:20 
    9   242 BYRON ATWOOD         41 M4049   2/44     9/123  M Litchfield      CT   39:35  6:23 
   10   210 GEORGIAN MARCU       34 M3039   3/17    10/123  M Bridgeport      CT   39:54  6:26 
   11   203 PHILIP VEALL         30 M3039   4/17    11/123  M Sunnyside       NY   39:57  6:26 
   12   157 PATRICK GILES        36 M3039   5/17    12/123  M Southbury       CT   40:50  6:35 
   13   202 STEPHANIE COBURN     26 F2029   1/22     1/119  F Sunnyside       NY   41:22  6:40 
   14   226 ROB TRUMBLEY         47 M4049   3/44    13/123  M Beacon Falls    CT   41:30  6:41 
   15   207 OSCAR BATRES         48 M4049   4/44    14/123  M Danbury         CT   41:53  6:45 
   16   170 MIKE RUDDY           16 M1619   1/2     15/123  M Southbury       CT   42:27  6:50 
   17   181 CHRIS SMITH          29 M2029   6/23    16/123  M Southbury       CT   42:35  6:52 
   18   135 Bob Kent             49 M4049   5/44    17/123  M Woodbury        CT   42:44  6:53 
   19   113 Janine Sneed         29 F2029   2/22     2/119  F Danbury         CT   42:53  6:55 
   20   227 STEVE BENOIT         56 M5059   1/27    18/123  M Southbury       CT   43:08  6:57 
   21   265 PATANN LYON          47 F4049   1/35     3/119  F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   44:02  7:06 
   22   266 VERNON LEROUX        53 M5059   2/27    19/123  M Southbury       CT   44:09  7:07 
   23   153 BRYAN DONORFIO       26 M2029   7/23    20/123  M Watertown       CT   44:10  7:07 
   24   260 ANDREW SHAND         20 M2029   8/23    21/123  M Southbury       CT   44:44  7:12 
   25     6 Steven Malary        51 M5059   3/27    22/123  M Sandy Hook      CT   44:53  7:14 
   26    65 Benjamin Fromm       28 M2029   9/23    23/123  M New Haven       CT   44:54  7:14 
   27   179 HOWARD SCHRLAU       40 M4049   6/44    24/123  M Waterbury       CT   45:35  7:21 
   28   105 Anthony Pierelli     28 M2029  10/23    25/123  M Southbury       CT   45:47  7:22 
   29   212 MONIQUE CRANE        44 F4049   2/35     4/119  F Middlebury      CT   46:01  7:25 
   30   141 NICK ADAMS           14 M1315   1/1     26/123  M Southbury       CT   46:32  7:30 
   31   236 MIKE SCHENK          41 M4049   7/44    27/123  M Southbury       CT   46:45  7:32 
   32    71 Julia Ramos          22 F2029   3/22     5/119  F Shelton         CT   46:46  7:32 
   33    75 Thomas Koobatian     44 M4049   8/44    28/123  M Southbury       CT   47:03  7:35 
   34    18 Fred Hudak           63 M6069   1/5     29/123  M Torrington      CT   47:04  7:35 
   35   220 MATTHEW PALMA        26 M2029  11/23    30/123  M Southbury       CT   47:07  7:35 
   36    13 Angela Calo          43 F4049   3/35     6/119  F Southbury       CT   47:11  7:36 
   37    82 Ross Levy            57 M5059   4/27    31/123  M Chappaqua       NY   47:14  7:37 
   38   211 CHUCK BERGER         46 M4049   9/44    32/123  M Barranquitas    PR   47:27  7:39 
   39    69 Forrest Hartson      52 M5059   5/27    33/123  M Southbury       CT   47:31  7:39 
   40   158 MONICA GREEN-CONNEL  38 F3039   1/43     7/119  F Middlebury      CT   47:32  7:39 
   41   132 Justin Heineman      25 M2029  12/23    34/123  M Watertown       CT   47:37  7:40 
   42   102 Wayne Osborne        47 M4049  10/44    35/123  M Stamford        CT   47:45  7:41 
   43   174 DAWN RIEBELING       23 F2029   4/22     8/119  F New Milford     CT   47:45  7:42 
   44    79 Shelley Lanese       33 F3039   2/43     9/119  F Watertown       CT   47:46  7:42 
   45   215 JOHN ZABARSKY        51 M5059   6/27    36/123  M Southbury       CT   47:50  7:42 
   46   120 Brian Wheeler        39 M3039   6/17    37/123  M Southbury       CT   47:59  7:44 
   47   169 MEREDITH METCALF     28 F2029   5/22    10/119  F New Milford     CT   48:04  7:44 
   48   189 PAUL THOMPSON        40 M4049  11/44    38/123  M Woodbury        CT   48:05  7:45 
   49   155 MELISSA DUNLEAVY     29 F2029   6/22    11/119  F Sandy Hook      CT   48:06  7:45 
   50   225 PAUL VIOLANTE        55 M5059   7/27    39/123  M Waterbury       CT   48:17  7:47 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   107 Gregory Price        43 M4049  12/44    40/123  M Stamford        CT   48:31  7:49 
   52    57 John Critelli        47 M4049  13/44    41/123  M Southbury       CT   48:35  7:50 
   53    24 Mike Castellano      49 M4049  14/44    42/123  M Southbury       CT   48:46  7:51 
   54   144 CHRISTOPHER BLOECHL  32 M3039   7/17    43/123  M West Redding    CT   48:51  7:52 
   55   213 GARY CZAJOKOWSKI     49 M4049  15/44    44/123  M Ansonia         CT   48:51  7:52 
   56   138 Justin Morley        47 M4049  16/44    45/123  M Middelbury      CT   49:02  7:54 
   57   238 PAUL GARRETT         41 M4049  17/44    46/123  M Shelton         CT   49:24  7:57 
   58    78 Erik Lanese          35 M3039   8/17    47/123  M Watertown       CT   49:26  7:58 
   59   166 DANIEL MANLEY        42 M4049  18/44    48/123  M Oxford          CT   49:28  7:58 
   60    11 David Manning        50 M5059   8/27    49/123  M Oxford          CT   49:32  7:59 
   61   156 THOMAS ECSEDY        45 M4049  19/44    50/123  M Woodbury        CT   49:40  8:00 
   62   146 MICHAEL BUCHETTO     47 M4049  20/44    51/123  M Newtown         CT   49:41  8:00 
   63   165 THOMAS LYGA          47 M4049  21/44    52/123  M Southbury       CT   49:47  8:01 
   64    64 Seth Flateland       27 M2029  13/23    53/123  M Stamford        CT   49:51  8:02 
   65    61 Fabrice DeCola       44 F4049   4/35    12/119  F Southbury       CT   50:00  8:03 
   66   100 Mike NiHill          46 M4049  22/44    54/123  M Southbury       CT   50:00  8:03 
   67   224 BILL ANDREW          51 M5059   9/27    55/123  M Oxford          CT   50:04  8:04 
   68    80 Doug Langley         21 M2029  14/23    56/123  M Waterbury       CT   50:19  8:06 
   69   124 Tom Caione           58 M5059  10/27    57/123  M Danbury         CT   50:26  8:07 
   70    52 Timothy Caroe        49 M4049  23/44    58/123  M Woodbury        CT   50:30  8:08 
   71   214 CHERYL CLARK         37 F3039   3/43    13/119  F Southbury       CT   50:30  8:08 
   72   218 BRIAN FENN           29 M2029  15/23    59/123  M Seymour         CT   50:30  8:08 
   73    31 Debbie Mordino       52 F5059   1/13    14/119  F Oxford          CT   50:30  8:08 
   74   128 Maria Dumoulin       35 F3039   4/43    15/119  F Middelbury      CT   50:37  8:09 
   75    27 Paul Nee             40 M4049  24/44    60/123  M Southbury       CT   50:53  8:12 
   76   171 BILL NEY             54 M5059  11/27    61/123  M Watertown       CT   51:02  8:13 
   77   118 Michael Vagnini      42 M4049  25/44    62/123  M Southbury       CT   51:08  8:14 
   78   245 MICHAEL GANCI        42 M4049  26/44    63/123  M Southbury       CT   51:13  8:15 
   79    19 Ian Babington        23 M2029  16/23    64/123  M Southington     CT   51:13  8:15 
   80    67 Sharon Gustenhoven   43 F4049   5/35    16/119  F Southbury       CT   51:30  8:18 
   81    92 William Miller       37 F3039   5/43    17/119  F Seymour         CT   51:34  8:18 
   82    28 Scott Benjamin       50 M5059  12/27    65/123  M New Milford     CT   51:39  8:19 
   83     5 Rosemary Lane        52 F5059   2/13    18/119  F Goshen          CT   51:49  8:21 
   84   247 KEN ROBERTS          44 M4049  27/44    66/123  M New Milford     CT   51:52  8:21 
   85    41 Jennifer Amend       36 F3039   6/43    19/119  F Bethel          CT   51:53  8:21 
   86   137 Eugene III Marino    51 M5059  13/27    67/123  M New Milford     CT   51:54  8:22 
   87    25 Michael Kepics       41 M4049  28/44    68/123  M Southbury       CT   51:56  8:22 
   88   149 ANTHONY CORSANO      49 M4049  29/44    69/123  M Katonah         NY   52:01  8:23 
   89   112 Corey Schmidt        24 F2029   7/22    20/119  F Guilford        CT   52:19  8:26 
   90   129 Kevin Gunning        47 M4049  30/44    70/123  M Southbury       CT   52:28  8:27 
   91    51 Margaret Butler      35 F3039   7/43    21/119  F Watertown       CT   52:39  8:29 
   92    23 Robert David         57 M5059  14/27    71/123  M Naugatuck       CT   52:50  8:31 
   93    14 Ron Sledzieski       41 M4049  31/44    72/123  M Southbury       CT   52:53  8:31 
   94     3 Jack Weber           48 M4049  32/44    73/123  M Newtown         CT   52:59  8:32 
   95   240 LYNN TIDEWELL        51 F5059   3/13    22/119  F Southbury       CT   53:06  8:33 
   96    95 Katie Moore          26 F2029   8/22    23/119  F Southbury       CT   53:06  8:33 
   97    96 Paige Moore          20 F2029   9/22    24/119  F Southbury       CT   53:14  8:34 
   98   147 LAURA BUNOSSO        43 F4049   6/35    25/119  F Southbury       CT   53:17  8:35 
   99   209 MARISA DADDONA       34 F3039   8/43    26/119  F Middlebury      CT   53:21  8:36 
  100   127 Todd Baggett         41 M4049  33/44    74/123  M Southbury       CT   53:33  8:37 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101    35 Heather Tomchik      28 F2029  10/22    27/119  F Southbury       CT   53:34  8:38 
  102   173 BRENDAN QUINN        29 M2029  17/23    75/123  M Wallingford     CT   53:34  8:38 
  103   177 LINDA RUDDY          44 F4049   7/35    28/119  F Southbury       CT   53:36  8:38 
  104   176 GIL RUBIN            60 M6069   2/5     76/123  M Woodbury        CT   53:36  8:38 
  105    10 Nicole Rose          35 F3039   9/43    29/119  F Ridgefield      CT   53:48  8:40 
  106   233 YONG PECCI           33 F3039  10/43    30/119  F Bethlehem       CT   53:50  8:40 
  107   183 KEN SULLIVAN         53 M5059  15/27    77/123  M Newtown         CT   53:51  8:40 
  108   228 BERNIE YEMC          54 M5059  16/27    78/123  M Newtown         CT   53:56  8:41 
  109   104 Peter Peterson       54 M5059  17/27    79/123  M Southbury       CT   54:02  8:42 
  110   234 GEORGE YURCHISHIN    55 M5059  18/27    80/123  M Danbury         CT   54:06  8:43 
  111   101 Sean O'Leary         44 M4049  34/44    81/123  M Sandy Hook      CT   54:15  8:44 
  112   115 Janice Taylor        31 F3039  11/43    31/119  F Southbury       CT   54:15  8:44 
  113    20 Gail Bonaldi         23 F2029  11/22    32/119  F Southington     CT   54:17  8:45 
  114   119 Richard Vasko        63 M6069   3/5     82/123  M Woodbury        CT   54:20  8:45 
  115    15 Christine Hunihan    40 F4049   8/35    33/119  F Southbury       CT   54:21  8:45 
  116   109 Heather Roles        36 F3039  12/43    34/119  F Ridgefield      CT   54:21  8:45 
  117    43 Stephanie Bennett    38 F3039  13/43    35/119  F Danbury         CT   54:45  8:49 
  118   262 ROGER CZUCHRA         0 M0000   1/2     83/123  M Oxford          CT   54:52  8:50 
  119   133 Bridget Henry        34 F3039  14/43    36/119  F Middelbury      CT   54:52  8:50 
  120   229 TIM BROWNE            0 M0000   2/2     84/123  M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   54:53  8:50 
  121   206 GARY WESTERMAN       47 M4049  35/44    85/123  M Southbury       CT   55:02  8:52 
  122   182 EMMETT SPRECHER      27 M2029  18/23    86/123  M New Haven       CT   55:04  8:52 
  123    48 Louise Bryant        30 F3039  15/43    37/119  F Fairfield       CT   55:05  8:52 
  124   111 Amin Saab            36 M3039   9/17    87/123  M Jamaica Plain   MA   55:06  8:52 
  125    39 Michael O'Connor     42 M4049  36/44    88/123  M New Milford     CT   55:12  8:53 
  126     1 Lew Wallace          51 M5059  19/27    89/123  M Danbury         CT   55:17  8:54 
  127    60 Kristen Dagan        40 F4049   9/35    38/119  F Southbury       CT   55:20  8:55 
  128   122 Stephen Whitcomb     30 M3039  10/17    90/123  M Southbury       CT   55:25  8:55 
  129   251 REGINA GREBLA        28 F2029  12/22    39/119  F Roxbury         CT   55:26  8:56 
  130    50 Jen Burke            37 F3039  16/43    40/119  F Southbury       CT   55:31  8:56 
  131   161 JEANNE-MARI HUDSON   40 F4049  10/35    41/119  F Southbury       CT   55:36  8:57 
  132   172 COURTNEY NORTH       32 F3039  17/43    42/119  F Southbury       CT   55:38  8:58 
  133   217 JOSHUA LAWRIN        19 M1619   2/2     91/123  M Middlebury      CT   55:43  8:58 
  134    99 Marc Nespoli         37 M3039  11/17    92/123  M Southbury       CT   55:57  9:01 
  135   134 Joseph Humphries     26 M2029  19/23    93/123  M Naugatuck       CT   56:00  9:01 
  136     7 Christine Glenn      46 F4049  11/35    43/119  F Oxford          CT   56:02  9:02 
  137   151 GARY DAGAN           47 M4049  37/44    94/123  M Southbury       CT   56:03  9:02 
  138   219 ACUNTO RAY           39 M3039  12/17    95/123  M Southbury       CT   56:06  9:02 
  139   123 Dianne Andreoli      43 F4049  12/35    44/119  F Bethany         CT   56:08  9:02 
  140    84 Susan Licht          61 F6069   1/1     45/119  F Newtown         CT   56:09  9:03 
  141   231 MICHELE ANNICELLI     0 F0000   1/3     46/119  F Southbury       CT   56:17  9:04 
  142   239 EILEEN ROSS           0 F0000   2/3     47/119  F Southbury       CT   56:18  9:04 
  143   205 TARYN BROGAN         15 F1315   1/1     48/119  F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   56:22  9:05 
  144   142 CHRISTOPHER ANTILLA  37 M3039  13/17    96/123  M Southbury       CT   56:31  9:06 
  145   168 PATRICIA MCCORMICK   43 F4049  13/35    49/119  F Bridgewater     CT   56:41  9:08 
  146   204 GINNY CHAMBERS       59 F5059   4/13    50/119  F Oakville        CT   57:02  9:11 
  147   140 Jodi Wasserstein     41 F4049  14/35    51/119  F Middelbury      CT   57:03  9:11 
  148   230 ALLISON REFANIELLO   36 F3039  18/43    52/119  F Southbury       CT   57:03  9:11 
  149    83 Peter Licht          62 M6069   4/5     97/123  M Newtown         CT   57:04  9:11 
  150   263 MATTHEW ORDWAY       36 M3039  14/17    98/123  M Southbury       CT   57:05  9:12 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151   264 MONICA ORDWAY        36 F3039  19/43    53/119  F Southbury       CT   57:06  9:12 
  152    37 Christine Fenn       33 F3039  20/43    54/119  F Southbury       CT   57:09  9:12 
  153   117 Larry Urquhart       46 M4049  38/44    99/123  M Southbury       CT   57:18  9:14 
  154    17 Sharon Gawe          56 F5059   5/13    55/119  F Bridgewater     CT   57:26  9:15 
  155    49 Colleen Budzinski    47 F4049  15/35    56/119  F Sandy Hook      CT   57:30  9:16 
  156   164 LISSA LOVETERE-STON  40 F4049  16/35    57/119  F Bethlehem       CT   57:39  9:17 
  157   114 Matt Sneed           30 M3039  15/17   100/123  M Danbury         CT   57:43  9:18 
  158   222 LISA RIEBE           40 F4049  17/35    58/119  F Newtown         CT   57:46  9:18 
  159   106 Kathryn Piskura      27 F2029  13/22    59/119  F New Milford     CT   57:50  9:19 
  160     2 Pamela Garrett       41 F4049  18/35    60/119  F Shelton         CT   57:50  9:19 
  161   237 MONICA MARCELLO      36 F3039  21/43    61/119  F West Haven      CT   58:01  9:21 
  162   148 NATALIE CENICCOLA    22 F2029  14/22    62/119  F Oakville        CT   58:02  9:21 
  163   162 BRIAN KAMERZEL       30 M3039  16/17   101/123  M Southbury       CT   58:10  9:22 
  164   188 RON THELEEN          51 M5059  20/27   102/123  M Southbury       CT   58:16  9:23 
  165   221 SKIP FAUST           61 M6069   5/5    103/123  M Bethel          CT   58:18  9:23 
  166    58 Tammy Critelli       47 F4049  19/35    63/119  F Southbury       CT   58:30  9:25 
  167   223 SUSAN LOCKWOOD       40 F4049  20/35    64/119  F Oxford          CT   58:44  9:28 
  168    74 Sheri Kipperman      34 F3039  22/43    65/119  F Southbury       CT   58:53  9:29 
  169    66 David Grant          45 M4049  39/44   104/123  M Southbury       CT   58:55  9:29 
  170    32 Peggy Bovaird        44 F4049  21/35    66/119  F Southbury       CT   59:06  9:31 
  171   235 REBECCA TAYLOR       32 F3039  23/43    67/119  F Southbury       CT   59:08  9:31 
  172   186 MEGAN TESSITORE      22 F2029  15/22    68/119  F Southbury       CT   59:09  9:32 
  173   191 KRISTINE WALSH       22 F2029  16/22    69/119  F Southbury       CT   59:32  9:35 
  174   256 ANN SMITH            42 F4049  22/35    70/119  F Bethlehem       CT   59:33  9:35 
  175   257 KAREN MCAULIFFE      42 F4049  23/35    71/119  F                      59:40  9:37 
  176    62 Bianca Desimone      19 F1619   1/1     72/119  F Southbury       CT   59:41  9:37 
  177    63 Nina Desimone        36 F3039  24/43    73/119  F Watertown       CT   59:43  9:37 
  178   253 HOLLY WHEELER        23 F2029  17/22    74/119  F Tariffville     CT   59:44  9:37 
  179   255 NATALIE WHELLER      23 F2029  18/22    75/119  F Tariffville     CT   59:54  9:39 
  180   130 Allison Harteveld    30 F3039  25/43    76/119  F Danbury         CT   59:55  9:39 
  181   201 DAVID GOLD           58 M5059  21/27   105/123  M Watertown       CT 1:00:06  9:41 
  182    44 Jennifer Berman      24 F2029  19/22    77/119  F Manchester      CT 1:00:16  9:42 
  183    68 Kevin Guyotte        27 M2029  20/23   106/123  M Danbury         CT 1:00:16  9:42 
  184    86 Amy Luckie           26 F2029  20/22    78/119  F Danbury         CT 1:00:31  9:45 
  185    21 Mary Principe        49 F4049  24/35    79/119  F Danbury         CT 1:00:34  9:45 
  186   187 KIM THELEEN          49 F4049  25/35    80/119  F Southbury       CT 1:00:47  9:47 
  187   121 Jennifer Whitcomb    32 F3039  26/43    81/119  F Southbury       CT 1:01:00  9:49 
  188   216 LOIS GAZZOLA          0 F0000   3/3     82/119  F New Milford     CT 1:01:29  9:54 
  189    88 Colin McAllister     24 M2029  21/23   107/123  M Woodbury        CT 1:01:44  9:57 
  190    55 Linda Cook           38 F3039  27/43    83/119  F Seymour         CT 1:01:48  9:57 
  191   154 HEATHER DUGGAN       44 F4049  26/35    84/119  F Woodbury        CT 1:01:49  9:57 
  192   103 Trina Papa           39 F3039  28/43    85/119  F Boston          MA 1:02:00  9:59 
  193   184 GRACE SUMNER         26 F2029  21/22    86/119  F New Haven       CT 1:02:13 10:01 
  194   248 JIM STEVENS          76 M7079   1/1    108/123  M Trumbull        CT 1:02:16 10:02 
  195    45 Ron Blinstrubas      58 M5059  22/27   109/123  M Woodbury        CT 1:02:21 10:02 
  196   150 LANA CORSANO         42 F4049  27/35    87/119  F Ridgefield      CT 1:02:31 10:04 
  197    93 Mariella Montoni     32 F3039  29/43    88/119  F Southbury       CT 1:02:32 10:04 
  198   258 ERIN LASKY           31 F3039  30/43    89/119  F Southbury       CT 1:02:49 10:07 
  199   159 TRICIA GUIRY         42 F4049  28/35    90/119  F Danbury         CT 1:03:19 10:12 
  200    42 Vincent Amendola     41 M4049  40/44   110/123  M Southbury       CT 1:03:24 10:13 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201   126 Gary Bertz           54 M5059  23/27   111/123  M Southbury       CT 1:03:48 10:16 
  202    26 Wendy Cassel         31 F3039  31/43    91/119  F Bethel          CT 1:03:52 10:17 
  203   180 LISBETH SHEEHAN      41 F4049  29/35    92/119  F Southbury       CT 1:03:54 10:17 
  204   163 JANOS LOBB           54 M5059  24/27   112/123  M Oxford          CT 1:03:59 10:18 
  205   167 KIMBERLY MARKEY      36 F3039  32/43    93/119  F Berlin          CT 1:04:00 10:18 
  206   125 Alyce Cogne Bertz    53 F5059   6/13    94/119  F Southbury       CT 1:04:09 10:20 
  207    30 Carolyn Bates        48 F4049  30/35    95/119  F Danbury         CT 1:04:17 10:21 
  208   108 Amy Reiss            31 F3039  33/43    96/119  F Southbury       CT 1:05:15 10:30 
  209    97 Dana Moreira         40 F4049  31/35    97/119  F Middelbury      CT 1:05:22 10:32 
  210   241 DONNA BUGNACKI       42 F4049  32/35    98/119  F Watertown       CT 1:05:29 10:33 
  211   243 HEATHER BURKE        40 F4049  33/35    99/119  F Woodbury        CT 1:05:42 10:35 
  212    72 Patrica Kane         35 F3039  34/43   100/119  F Woodbury        CT 1:05:43 10:35 
  213   160 MARIA HILL           51 F5059   7/13   101/119  F Bethlehem       CT 1:05:46 10:36 
  214   249 BETH AGREN           39 F3039  35/43   102/119  F Oxford          CT 1:06:22 10:41 
  215   250 STEVE AGREN          34 M3039  17/17   113/123  M Oxford          CT 1:06:24 10:42 
  216   175 CARL ROSA            43 M4049  41/44   114/123  M Southbury       CT 1:07:19 10:50 
  217   254 CAMILLE DUMONT       41 F4049  34/35   103/119  F Southbury       CT 1:07:19 10:50 
  218   131 Joyce Heineman       57 F5059   8/13   104/119  F Watertown       CT 1:07:21 10:51 
  219   259 ANDREW SANTELLA       9 M0112   1/1    115/123  M Southbury       CT 1:07:23 10:51 
  220    98 Carolyn Mucci        39 F3039  36/43   105/119  F Middelbury      CT 1:07:27 10:52 
  221    70 Carson Jaco Pattill  39 F3039  37/43   106/119  F Middelbury      CT 1:07:27 10:52 
  222   190 STEPHEN THOMPSON     43 M4049  42/44   116/123  M Southbury       CT 1:07:53 10:56 
  223   261 BARBARA STENECK      38 F3039  38/43   107/119  F Oxford          CT 1:08:41 11:04 
  224    12 Jenny Ames           27 F2029  22/22   108/119  F Shelton         CT 1:08:49 11:05 
  225   252 MARTIN MACDONALD     29 M2029  22/23   117/123  M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 1:08:55 11:06 
  226    22 Tom  III Hill        56 M5059  25/27   118/123  M Watertown       CT 1:09:09 11:08 
  227    87 Elizabeth Lyons      59 F5059   9/13   109/119  F Woodbury        CT 1:09:13 11:09 
  228    47 Lisa Breaultl        36 F3039  39/43   110/119  F Sandy Hook      CT 1:09:17 11:09 
  229    85 William Longo        28 M2029  23/23   119/123  M New Britain     CT 1:09:42 11:14 
  230   267 WILLIAM DUGGAN       47 M4049  43/44   120/123  M Woodbury        CT 1:09:43 11:14 
  231    59 Lauren Crum          32 F3039  40/43   111/119  F Southbury       CT 1:10:31 11:21 
  232   192 MICHELLE WITTKO      30 F3039  41/43   112/119  F Middlebury      CT 1:10:46 11:24 
  233   152 KEVIN DELANEY        48 M4049  44/44   121/123  M Southbury       CT 1:12:29 11:40 
  234    38 Nancy Bryce          42 F4049  35/35   113/119  F Woodbury        CT 1:12:32 11:41 
  235   145 GREG BROWN           54 M5059  26/27   122/123  M Southbury       CT 1:12:52 11:44 
  236    81 Janet Levy           54 F5059  10/13   114/119  F Chappaqua       NY 1:15:32 12:10 
  237   178 CHAMROEUN SANTELLA   39 F3039  42/43   115/119  F Southbury       CT 1:18:39 12:40 
  238   136 Mary Ann Landry      58 F5059  11/13   116/119  F Waterbury       CT 1:22:01 13:12 
  239   116 Linda Therien        53 F5059  12/13   117/119  F Waterbury       CT 1:26:39 13:57 
  240    46 Ginger Blinstrubas   59 F5059  13/13   118/119  F Woodbury        CT 1:26:40 13:57 
  241    90 Kurt Maurosky        50 M5059  27/27   123/123  M Woodbury        CT 1:29:50 14:28 
  242   244 ANNMARIE GIANNI      30 F3039  43/43   119/119  F Danbury         CT 1:29:50 14:28     

                 
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com
 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2006-2008,
All Rights Reserved.