The Last Mile Race Management Co.

 Rotary Road Race
Unionville, CT USA
09/28/2008 1:00pm
Weather: Partly Sunny, 75'
Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


 

 

 

 

Overall winners

Men: Place Male Winner David Bridgewater

Women: Place Female Winner Mary-Lynn Currier

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly  Age Groups

Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   118 DAVID BRIDGEWATER    24 M1999   1/105    1/122  M Unionville      CT   15:27  4:59 
    2   207 CHRIS CHISHOLM       46 M1999   2/105    2/122  M Farmington      CT   16:38  5:21 
    3   141 LEONARD MOYA         45 M1999   3/105    3/122  M New Britain     CT   17:13  5:33 
    4   157 CHRIS RAU            37 M1999   4/105    4/122  M Burlington      CT   17:20  5:35 
    5   176 RICHARD FARGO        50 M1999   5/105    5/122  M Plainville      CT   17:48  5:44 
    6   243 CHRISTOPHER MCRAE    28 M1999   6/105    6/122  M Simsbury        CT   18:13  5:52 
    7   154 MARY-LYNN CURRIER    44 F1999   1/87     1/104  F Canton          CT   18:26  5:56 
    8    87 John Pajer           45 M1999   7/105    7/122  M Leicester       MA   18:37  6:00 
    9    65 Dennis Barone        53 M1999   8/105    8/122  M West Hartford   CT   18:49  6:04 
   10   213 SETH ORIOL           49 M1999   9/105    9/122  M W Hartford      CT   19:01  6:08 
   11   195 FRANCIS AMARA JR.    29 M1999  10/105   10/122  M Unionville      CT   19:26  6:16 
   12   159 CHOUKRI BENMAMOUN    39 M1999  11/105   11/122  M Farmington      CT   19:40  6:20 
   13   147 GEOFFREY BROWN       44 M1999  12/105   12/122  M Unionville      CT   20:12  6:30 
   14   152 MARK FLYNN           42 M1999  13/105   13/122  M Farmington      CT   20:41  6:40 
   15    15 Paul Panek           28 M1999  14/105   14/122  M Simsbury        CT   20:48  6:42 
   16   204 MATTHEW SIMONEAU     14 M0118   1/15    15/122  M East Windsor    CT   20:50  6:43 
   17   119 LOUIS RODIER         48 M1999  15/105   16/122  M Avon            CT   20:51  6:43 
   18   146 STEVEN LAMOUREUX     33 M1999  16/105   17/122  M Farmington      CT   21:05  6:47 
   19   135 ZACH BYLYKBASHI      11 M0118   2/15    18/122  M Burlington      CT   21:05  6:48 
   20   178 MICHAEL FREEMAN      53 M1999  17/105   19/122  M Farmington      CT   21:06  6:48 
   21    10 Douglas Caneday      41 M1999  18/105   20/122  M Farmington      CT   21:10  6:49 
   22    50 Les Wolkoff          45 M1999  19/105   21/122  M Farmington      CT   21:11  6:50 
   23    46 Tony Hollister       61 M1999  20/105   22/122  M East Hartford   CT   21:20  6:52 
   24    26 Eric Rogers          26 M1999  21/105   23/122  M Hartford        CT   21:24  6:54 
   25   183 CARL FICKS           44 M1999  22/105   24/122  M Farmington      CT   21:29  6:55 
   26     4 Edward McGovern      43 M1999  23/105   25/122  M Unionville      CT   21:31  6:56 
   27   182 PAUL DLUBAC          51 M1999  24/105   26/122  M Farmington      CT   21:37  6:58 
   28   100 Michael Cenci        38 M1999  25/105   27/122  M Unionville      CT   21:45  7:00 
   29   235 JEFFFERY APUZZO      46 M1999  26/105   28/122  M Farmington      CT   21:47  7:01 
   30    95 Kevin Bittner        14 M0118   3/15    29/122  M Unionville      CT   21:48  7:01 
   31   190 BARACK KANIA         56 M1999  27/105   30/122  M Southington     CT   21:49  7:02 
   32   169 TOM SEVILLE          47 M1999  28/105   31/122  M Torrington      CT   21:50  7:02 
   33     1 Angel Cruz           37 M1999  29/105   32/122  M Farmington      CT   21:51  7:02 
   34   191 MATT MERRITT         45 M1999  30/105   33/122  M Glastonbury     CT   21:52  7:02 
   35   143 BOB ETELOFF          52 M1999  31/105   34/122  M Avon            CT   21:54  7:03 
   36   226 ROB REILLY           45 M1999  32/105   35/122  M Wayne           NJ   22:05  7:07 
   37   247 GREG KIRCHEN         38 M1999  33/105   36/122  M Burlington      CT   22:10  7:08 
   38    77 Michael Hemphill     30 M1999  34/105   37/122  M Farmington      CT   22:14  7:10 
   39    82 Nancy Mullen         35 F1999   2/87     2/104  F Burlington      CT   22:15  7:10 
   40   236 KEITH ANDERSON       32 M1999  35/105   38/122  M Portland        CT   22:19  7:11 
   41    62 Frederick Rutherfor  38 M1999  36/105   39/122  M farmington      CT   22:44  7:19 
   42   129 PETER DUNST          11 M0118   4/15    40/122  M Unionville      CT   22:48  7:21 
   43   123 RANDALL HASTINGS     38 M1999  37/105   41/122  M Avon            CT   22:52  7:22 
   44   101 Lauren Cenci         11 F0118   1/16     3/104  F Unionville      CT   22:56  7:23 
   45   155 DAWN ALGUARD         42 F1999   3/87     4/104  F New Britain     CT   22:58  7:24 
   46   184 PAUL RABEWOLD        56 M1999  38/105   42/122  M Avon            CT   23:00  7:25 
   47   158 MATT YOPCHICK        34 M1999  39/105   43/122  M Avon            CT   23:04  7:26 
   48   189 PATRICIA KRISTEN     52 F1999   4/87     5/104  F Farmington      CT   23:09  7:27 
   49   126 GRACE DUNN           13 F0118   2/16     6/104  F Farmington      CT   23:09  7:27 
   50   128 MAUREEN GALLO        13 F0118   3/16     7/104  F Unionville      CT   23:14  7:29 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   254 CHAD SHEPHERD        35 M1999  40/105   44/122  M Plainville      CT   23:24  7:32 
   52    74 Christine Seelig     47 F1999   5/87     8/104  F Farmington      CT   23:27  7:33 
   53    41 Kurt Philipp         52 M1999  41/105   45/122  M Bristol         CT   23:34  7:36 
   54   140 ANGELICA ESTRADA     40 F1999   6/87     9/104  F New Britain     CT   23:49  7:40 
   55   167 ZENON KASZUBA        48 M1999  42/105   46/122  M Vernon Rockvill CT   23:53  7:42 
   56    97 Daniel White         54 M1999  43/105   47/122  M Farmington      CT   23:53  7:42 
   57   134 ROBERT BYLYKBASHI    43 M1999  44/105   48/122  M Burlington      CT   23:54  7:42 
   58   219 PETER KAVANAH        56 M1999  45/105   49/122  M Farmington      CT   23:57  7:43 
   59   136 JAKUB DZIEMASZKIEWI  25 M1999  46/105   50/122  M Bristol         CT   23:58  7:43 
   60   156 WILLIAM RYAN         32 M1999  47/105   51/122  M Rocky Hill      CT   23:59  7:44 
   61   166 PETER TEP            39 M1999  48/105   52/122  M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   24:00  7:44 
   62   200 PAUL AMATO           52 M1999  49/105   53/122  M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   24:01  7:44 
   63   171 STEPHANIE SCOVILLE   16 F0118   4/16    10/104  F Torrington      CT   24:04  7:45 
   64   122 NED SHANAHAN         56 M1999  50/105   54/122  M Farmington      CT   24:07  7:46 
   65   239 EVAN GOLDSTEN        35 M1999  51/105   55/122  M Farmington      CT   24:09  7:47 
   66   145 PATRICK BOESHANS     42 M1999  52/105   56/122  M West Simsbury   CT   24:09  7:47 
   67   170 MATT SCOVILLE        13 M0118   5/15    57/122  M Torrington      CT   24:13  7:48 
   68   193 MATT CARAM           28 M1999  53/105   58/122  M Avon            CT   24:15  7:49 
   69   234 BOB MUSSELMAN        58 M1999  54/105   59/122  M Avon            CT   24:16  7:49 
   70   225 ROBBIN DUNN          42 F1999   7/87    11/104  F Farmington      CT   24:18  7:50 
   71   105 Ralph Fortier        31 M1999  55/105   60/122  M Farmington      CT   24:20  7:50 
   72   153 MICHAEL McDERMOTT    39 M1999  56/105   61/122  M Burlington      CT   24:21  7:50 
   73   246 TIM O'CONNOR         26 M1999  57/105   62/122  M Unionville      CT   24:22  7:51 
   74    23 Ilana Cathcart       40 F1999   8/87    12/104  F Avon            CT   24:26  7:52 
   75   188 CHEYENNE SCHUMACHER   9 F0118   5/16    13/104  F Winsted         CT   24:27  7:53 
   76    86 Bill Randini         48 M1999  58/105   63/122  M Colbalt         CT   24:28  7:53 
   77    28 James MacArthur      52 M1999  59/105   64/122  M Farmington      CT   24:35  7:55 
   78   132 JAY MESSIER          44 M1999  60/105   65/122  M Unionville      CT   24:40  7:57 
   79    51 Rick Schubach        45 M1999  61/105   66/122  M Unionville      CT   24:45  7:58 
   80    16 Adam Panek           23 M1999  62/105   67/122  M Colchester      CT   24:47  7:59 
   81    48 Rebecca Sheehan      24 F1999   9/87    14/104  F New Britain     CT   24:54  8:01 
   82   110 Christian Zimmerman  40 M1999  63/105   68/122  M Burlington      CT   24:57  8:02 
   83   211 ERICA PRIMOVIC       15 F0118   6/16    15/104  F Avon            CT   25:00  8:03 
   84    64 Steven Siemiatkoski  33 M1999  64/105   69/122  M Windsor         CT   25:03  8:04 
   85     0 Unknown Runner       XX 00000  00/00    00/00   X XXXXXX          XX   25:05  8:05 
   86   120 KASEY BAKER          26 F1999  10/87    16/104  F Storrs Mansfiel CT   25:07  8:05 
   87    32 Alexandra Urban      35 F1999  11/87    17/104  F Farmington      CT   25:08  8:06 
   88   206 JILL HAMMERBERG      55 F1999  12/87    18/104  F Farmington      CT   25:09  8:06 
   89   208 MARK FEY              0 M0000   1/2     70/122  M Farmington      CT   25:13  8:07 
   90    18 Ken Brickner         38 M1999  65/105   71/122  M Unionville      CT   25:13  8:07 
   91   187 JEFFREY SCHUMACHER    8 M0118   6/15    72/122  M Winsted         CT   25:15  8:08 
   92   212 JAMIE ORIOL          13 F0118   7/16    19/104  F W Hartford      CT   25:34  8:14 
   93   249 TIM PEDROTTY         55 M1999  66/105   73/122  M Farmington      CT   25:35  8:14 
   94   244 ROSEMARY FURMANEK     0 F0000   1/1     20/104  F Unionville      CT   25:37  8:15 
   95   106 Catherine McCahill   48 F1999  13/87    21/104  F Harwinton       CT   25:39  8:16 
   96   241 BRIAN KOSNOFF        28 M1999  67/105   74/122  M New Britain     CT   25:45  8:17 
   97    44 Kathleen Eagen       40 F1999  14/87    22/104  F Farmington      CT   25:55  8:21 
   98   131 PAT MORAN            44 M1999  68/105   75/122  M W Hartford      CT   25:57  8:21 
   99   150 MICHAEL DIONNE       37 M1999  69/105   76/122  M Burlington      CT   25:59  8:22 
  100    57 Joseph Beauchemin    31 M1999  70/105   77/122  M Bristol         CT   26:08  8:25 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101   109 Eric Tkacz           26 M1999  71/105   78/122  M Enfield         CT   26:09  8:25 
  102   108 Lindsy Dombi         25 F1999  15/87    23/104  F West Hartford   CT   26:14  8:27 
  103   116 ERIC GRANT           41 M1999  72/105   79/122  M Avon            CT   26:17  8:28 
  104   194 CRYSTAL HOLMES       26 F1999  16/87    24/104  F Unionville      CT   26:30  8:32 
  105   111 Lisa Courtemanche    37 F1999  17/87    25/104  F Unionville      CT   26:30  8:32 
  106   103 Victoria Chavey      42 F1999  18/87    26/104  F West Hartford   CT   26:35  8:34 
  107   162 LEILA BENMAMOUN       8 F0118   8/16    27/104  F Farmington      CT   26:35  8:34 
  108   209 LAUREN PRIMOVIE      17 F0118   9/16    28/104  F Avon            CT   26:42  8:36 
  109    47 Elizabeth Kelley     27 F1999  19/87    29/104  F Farmington      CT   26:48  8:38 
  110    52 Scott Zenke          51 M1999  73/105   80/122  M Farmington      CT   26:52  8:39 
  111    72 Mike Meade           51 M1999  74/105   81/122  M Farmington      CT   27:02  8:42 
  112    43 Jordan Fenn          40 M1999  75/105   82/122  M East Hartland   CT   27:04  8:43 
  113    45 Colleen Fenn         40 F1999  20/87    30/104  F East Hartland   CT   27:09  8:45 
  114   217 KRISTINA KIJANKA     25 F1999  21/87    31/104  F Bristol         CT   27:13  8:46 
  115   138 DAMIAN CARROLL       46 M1999  76/105   83/122  M New Britain     CT   27:15  8:47 
  116    36 Christine Robinson   45 F1999  22/87    32/104  F Canton          CT   27:17  8:47 
  117    78 Karen Fulton         42 F1999  23/87    33/104  F Unionville      CT   27:18  8:48 
  118   180 JON SCHMIDT          15 M0118   7/15    84/122  M Unionville      CT   27:21  8:48 
  119   205 KEN PECK             28 M1999  77/105   85/122  M Farmington      CT   27:21  8:49 
  120    53 Colleen Cunningham   42 F1999  24/87    34/104  F Unionville      CT   27:22  8:49 
  121    81 Michael Bergin       37 M1999  78/105   86/122  M Farmington      CT   27:27  8:51 
  122   175 JEFFREY KOEPPEN      28 M1999  79/105   87/122  M Farmington      CT   27:30  8:52 
  123   218 STEPHANIE HILL       24 F1999  25/87    35/104  F Farmington      CT   27:46  8:56 
  124   165 GABE SLAMA           12 M0118   8/15    88/122  M Weatogue        CT   27:49  8:58 
  125   221 MEGHAN JOHSON        29 F1999  26/87    36/104  F Simsbury        CT   27:59  9:01 
  126   186 JESSE SCHUMACHER      7 M0118   9/15    89/122  M Winsted         CT   27:59  9:01 
  127    55 Mary-Margar Silbers  49 F1999  27/87    37/104  F Unionville      CT   28:02  9:02 
  128    59 Cheryl Wadhwa        40 F1999  28/87    38/104  F Unionville      CT   28:10  9:04 
  129   216 AMY GONZALES         32 F1999  29/87    39/104  F New Britain     CT   28:13  9:05 
  130    66 Colleen Occhino      34 F1999  30/87    40/104  F Unionville      CT   28:13  9:05 
  131   203 JOHN SIMONEAY        49 M1999  80/105   90/122  M Unionville      CT   28:13  9:05 
  132    40 Sue Clark            52 F1999  31/87    41/104  F Unionville      CT   28:20  9:08 
  133    91 Brigit Hogan         15 F0118  10/16    42/104  F Farmington      CT   28:25  9:09 
  134    38 Heather Hoffman      39 F1999  32/87    43/104  F Avon            CT   28:26  9:09 
  135   199 KRISTEN PIKULA       37 F1999  33/87    44/104  F Burlington      CT   28:26  9:09 
  136   137 JONATHAN SHELDS      39 M1999  81/105   91/122  M Avon            CT   28:26  9:10 
  137   174 MARK FITZGERALD      54 M1999  82/105   92/122  M HARWINTON       CT   28:27  9:10 
  138   215 RICK GREGORY         43 M1999  83/105   93/122  M Farmington      CT   28:27  9:10 
  139   139 SUSAN REEVE          49 F1999  34/87    45/104  F Unionville      CT   28:32  9:11 
  140    85 Lizzie Mann          15 F0118  11/16    46/104  F Farmington      CT   28:41  9:14 
  141   224 BOB MARSH            53 M1999  84/105   94/122  M Unionville      CT   28:48  9:17 
  142   214 CATHY GREGORY        43 F1999  35/87    47/104  F Farmington      CT   28:59  9:20 
  143    90 Jennifer Hogan       45 F1999  36/87    48/104  F Farmington      CT   29:05  9:22 
  144   228 DEBRA FORAND         42 F1999  37/87    49/104  F W Hartford      CT   29:08  9:23 
  145   192 BOB EAGEN            37 M1999  85/105   95/122  M Glastonbury     CT   29:09  9:23 
  146   121 JOHN BRIERS          27 M1999  86/105   96/122  M Meriden         CT   29:14  9:25 
  147    19 James Treacy         11 M0118  10/15    97/122  M Canton          CT   29:27  9:29 
  148   104 Stefan Izydorczak    10 M0118  11/15    98/122  M Unionville      CT   29:28  9:29 
  149    92 David Bennett        42 M1999  87/105   99/122  M Rocky Hill      CT   29:33  9:31 
  150   168 JACQUELINE NAPPI     20 F1999  38/87    50/104  F W Hartford      CT   29:35  9:32 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151   253 GUILLERMO NAVARRO     0 O0000   1/2      1/2    O East Hartford   CT   29:36  9:32 
  152    39 Michael Clark        54 M1999  88/105  100/122  M Unionville      CT   29:36  9:32 
  153    12 June Chiarillo       39 F1999  39/87    51/104  F New Hartford    CT   29:40  9:33 
  154    25 Heather Darby        33 F1999  40/87    52/104  F Torrington      CT   29:43  9:34 
  155   113 CAROLINE MANDLY      59 F1999  41/87    53/104  F Unionville      CT   29:49  9:36 
  156    63 Shannon Rutherford   36 F1999  42/87    54/104  F Farmingtion     CT   29:58  9:39 
  157   115 PETER KNOWLES        51 M1999  89/105  101/122  M Unionville      CT   30:07  9:42 
  158   114 TAMMY FLANAERS       39 F1999  43/87    55/104  F Farmington      CT   30:07  9:42 
  159   223 KELLEY MOZELAK       22 F1999  44/87    56/104  F Newtown         CT   30:11  9:43 
  160   220 LAURIE SWANSON       27 F1999  45/87    57/104  F Simsbury        CT   30:15  9:44 
  161   229 MARY ANN SUTTEN      41 F1999  46/87    58/104  F Avon            CT   30:16  9:45 
  162     6 Susan Galliher       41 F1999  47/87    59/104  F Avon            CT   30:24  9:47 
  163     5 Charles Cobb         66 M1999  90/105  102/122  M Avon            CT   30:39  9:52 
  164   172 MARTINA PORCELLI     54 F1999  48/87    60/104  F Unionville      CT   30:40  9:53 
  165   202 DAVID ULIASZ         42 M1999  91/105  103/122  M Plainville      CT   30:42  9:53 
  166    73 Edyta Bolek          27 F1999  49/87    61/104  F New Britain     CT   30:44  9:54 
  167   181 ALAN CHADWICK        60 M1999  92/105  104/122  M East Hampton    CT   30:45  9:54 
  168   242 LORI NOBLE           38 F1999  50/87    62/104  F Avon            CT   31:07 10:01 
  169   161 STEVE STAFFORD       17 M0118  12/15   105/122  M Farmington      CT   31:12 10:03 
  170   160 BOB STAFFORD         56 M1999  93/105  106/122  M Farmington      CT   31:19 10:05 
  171    96 Jillian Kossbiel     27 F1999  51/87    63/104  F Avon            CT   31:19 10:05 
  172    94 Angela Meninger      27 F1999  52/87    64/104  F Hamden          CT   31:35 10:10 
  173   130 DONALD PODHAJSKI      0 M0000   2/2    107/122  M Unionville      CT   31:41 10:12 
  174    56 Rachel Hanson        28 F1999  53/87    65/104  F Bristol         CT   31:45 10:13 
  175    60 Hannah Bernard       32 F1999  54/87    66/104  F West Hartford   CT   31:45 10:13 
  176    58 Daniel Bernard       32 M1999  94/105  108/122  M West Hartford   CT   31:49 10:15 
  177    76 Jacqueline DeMatos   47 F1999  55/87    67/104  F Burlington      CT   31:49 10:15 
  178   117 JOSEPH CHASSE        60 M1999  95/105  109/122  M Bristol         CT   32:14 10:23 
  179   251 JUDITH RISENFIELD    47 F1999  56/87    68/104  F Farmington      CT   32:14 10:23 
  180   250 JOE ROSENFIELD       15 M0118  13/15   110/122  M Farmington      CT   32:22 10:25 
  181   248 ANTONELLA MACCAREE   31 F1999  57/87    69/104  F Unionville      CT   32:29 10:28 
  182   201 MARY DRISCOLL        55 F1999  58/87    70/104  F Farmington      CT   32:33 10:29 
  183    31 John Dallaire        52 M1999  96/105  111/122  M Bristol         CT   32:33 10:29 
  184   144 SID SHCFRIY          60 M1999  97/105  112/122  M Avon            CT   32:34 10:29 
  185    34 Jaimee johnson       54 F1999  59/87    71/104  F Farmington      CT   32:43 10:32 
  186    67 Kevin Bernier        30 M1999  98/105  113/122  M Bristol         CT   32:51 10:35 
  187   133 WENDY BURNS          44 F1999  60/87    72/104  F Farmington      CT   33:01 10:38 
  188    17 Darren Blaszka       38 M1999  99/105  114/122  M Torrington      CT   33:17 10:43 
  189    22 Margaret Treacy       9 F0118  12/16    73/104  F Canton          CT   33:19 10:44 
  190    35 Virginia Reale       36 F1999  61/87    74/104  F Farmington      CT   33:20 10:44 
  191    21 Helen Treacy         42 F1999  62/87    75/104  F Canton          CT   33:24 10:45 
  192    68 Denise Johnston      55 F1999  63/87    76/104  F Farmington      CT   33:33 10:48 
  193   238 JUDY COOKE           51 F1999  64/87    77/104  F East Granby     CT   33:35 10:49 
  194   125 ROSEMARY MAXIM       62 F1999  65/87    78/104  F Avon            CT   34:07 10:59 
  195    37 Louise Miller        44 F1999  66/87    79/104  F Farmington      CT   34:07 10:59 
  196    71 Jennifer Turnbull    43 F1999  67/87    80/104  F Unionville      CT   34:24 11:05 
  197   164 EMILY SLAMA          11 F0118  13/16    81/104  F Weatogue        CT   34:24 11:05 
  198   163 JOHN TROUERN-TREND   70 M1999 100/105  115/122  M Weatogue        CT   35:02 11:17 
  199   240 KEVIN BURNS          51 M1999 101/105  116/122  M Avon            CT   35:04 11:18 
  200   107 Bridget Conway       10 F0118  14/16    82/104  F Unionville      CT   35:08 11:19 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201   127 NATALIE GALLO         9 F0118  15/16    83/104  F Unionville      CT   35:11 11:20 
  202    79 Erin Fulton          41 F1999  68/87    84/104  F Unionville      CT   35:30 11:26 
  203   112 Christopher Rossi    37 M1999 102/105  117/122  M New Britain     CT   35:33 11:27 
  204   177 PATRICE FREEMAN      52 F1999  69/87    85/104  F Farmington      CT   35:34 11:27 
  205    75 Beth van der Weerd   49 F1999  70/87    86/104  F Farmington      CT   35:35 11:28 
  206    80 Carla Simmons        20 F1999  71/87    87/104  F Plainville      CT   36:31 11:46 
  207   197 DAWN LEBLANC         43 F1999  72/87    88/104  F Farmington      CT   37:00 11:55 
  208   173 CAROLINE LLOYD       67 F1999  73/87    89/104  F Farmington      CT   37:09 11:58 
  209   198 JOSEPH PIKULA        51 M1999 103/105  118/122  M Burlington      CT   37:57 12:13 
  210   252 KIMBERLY RYDER       29 F1999  74/87    90/104  F Farmington      CT   37:58 12:13 
  211    14 Darlene Redman       51 F1999  75/87    91/104  F Unionville      CT   37:58 12:14 
  212    11 Diane Duhaime        50 F1999  76/87    92/104  F Unionville      CT   38:17 12:20 
  213   124 JULIAN SEARLE        23 F1999  77/87    93/104  F Unionville      CT   38:26 12:23 
  214   231 ERIN SUTTER           9 O0000   2/2      2/2    O Avon            CT   38:50 12:30 
  215   227 JEFFREY BEMIS         7 M0118  14/15   119/122  M Farmington      CT   38:50 12:30 
  216   233 NICHOLE BEMIS        38 F1999  78/87    94/104  F Farmington      CT   38:51 12:31 
  217   222 JEFF BEMIS           38 F1999  79/87    95/104  F Farmington      CT   40:13 12:57 
  218   151 ALLISON DIONNE       11 F0118  16/16    96/104  F Burlington      CT   40:26 13:01 
  219   149 DONNA LESSARD        41 F1999  80/87    97/104  F Springfield     MA   40:46 13:08 
  220   232 JACK SUTTER          11 M0118  15/15   120/122  M Avon            CT   40:57 13:11 
  221    27 Lane Cronin          43 F1999  81/87    98/104  F Farmington      CT   40:58 13:12 
  222   230 DOUG SUTTER          41 M1999 104/105  121/122  M Avon            CT   40:58 13:12 
  223    88 Filomena Kendall     58 F1999  82/87    99/104  F Bristol         CT   41:44 13:26 
  224     2 Leonilda DiTomasso   45 F1999  83/87   100/104  F Farmington      CT   42:08 13:34 
  225   148 KRISTEN NIESSEN      31 F1999  84/87   101/104  F Farmington      CT   45:58 14:48 
  226   210 MILIAN TOTOLICI      60 M1999 105/105  122/122  M Unionville      CT   47:25 15:16 
  227   142 PATRICIA VUYLSTEKE   57 F1999  85/87   102/104  F Uncasville      CT   47:36 15:20 
  228    61 Lydia DiPietro       55 F1999  86/87   103/104  F Farmington      CT   48:43 15:41 
  229   237 BRANDI MORGENTHAU    31 F1999  87/87   104/104  F Unionville      CT   48:44 15:41    
  

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com
 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2006-2008,
All Rights Reserved.