The Last Mile Race Management Co.

 Pilgrim Pace Road Race
Middlebury, CT USA
11/01/2008 10:00pm
Weather: Overcast, Mid 50's
Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com
 

Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Male Winner Ben Hildebrand

Women: 1st Place Female Winner Kaydee Duffy

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly  Age Groups Residents

                          ***** Official Results *****

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   417 BEN HILDEBRAND       27 M1929   1/12     1/107  M R Middlebury      CT   17:03  5:30 
    2   229 Jake Critelli        17 M1418   1/19     2/107  M   Southbury       CT   17:29  5:38 
    3   366 NICK FRATICELLI      25 M1929   2/12     3/107  M   Danbury         CT   17:33  5:39 
    4   382 BRIAN PELLICANO      16 M1418   2/19     4/107  M   Southbury       CT   18:14  5:52 
    5   336 RYAN FLAMENT         26 M1929   3/12     5/107  M   Watertown       MA   18:17  5:53 
    6   281 Kyle Morse           25 M1929   4/12     6/107  M   Naugatuck       CT   18:19  5:54 
    7   353 KYLE CRANNEY         15 M1418   3/19     7/107  M   Prospect        CT   18:24  5:56 
    8   385 SCOTT HOLMES         46 M4049   1/23     8/107  M R Middlebury      CT   18:27  5:57 
    9   276 Kyle Menta           17 M1418   4/19     9/107  M   Prospect        CT   18:49  6:04 
   10   436 JOHN PHAM            16 M1418   5/19    10/107  M   WATERBURY       CT   19:12  6:11 
   11   302 David Redline        43 M4049   2/23    11/107  M   Prospect        CT   19:32  6:18 
   12   355 KAYDEE DUFFY         22 F1929   1/16     1/121  F   Monroe          CT   19:43  6:21 
   13   386 PAUL SKIBO           16 M1418   6/19    12/107  M   Prospect        CT   19:50  6:23 
   14   311 Craig Sadowski       24 M1929   5/12    13/107  M   Brighton        MA   20:09  6:29 
   15   289 Anthony Pavlowski    16 M1418   7/19    14/107  M   Prospect        CT   20:17  6:32 
   16   228 Anderson Costa       32 M3039   1/17    15/107  M   Wallingford     CT   20:20  6:33 
   17   240 Brian Dwyer          47 M4049   3/23    16/107  M R Middlebury      CT   20:22  6:34 
   18   434 STEVEN BURROWS       38 M3039   2/17    17/107  M   Watertown       CT   20:32  6:37 
   19   380 JON VINER            35 M3039   3/17    18/107  M R Middlebury      CT   20:33  6:37 
   20   307 Connor Rowley        16 M1418   8/19    19/107  M   Naugatuck       CT   20:47  6:42 
   21   344 JAY WILSON           58 M5059   1/18    20/107  M   Beacon Falls    CT   20:56  6:45 
   22   370 HEATHER BOURGAULT    24 F1929   2/16     2/121  F   Danbury         CT   21:02  6:46 
   23   352 ADAM TRUMBLEY        15 M1418   9/19    21/107  M   Prospect        CT   21:21  6:53 
   24   317 Daniel Shoemaker     29 M1929   6/12    22/107  M   Danbury         CT   21:23  6:53 
   25   225 Nicholas Civitello   12 M0113   1/8     23/107  M R Middlebury      CT   21:37  6:58 
   26   306 Elaine Romano        51 F5059   1/21     3/121  F R Middlebury      CT   21:39  6:58 
   27   201 Douglas Aldrich      16 M1418  10/19    24/107  M   Prospect        CT   21:41  6:59 
   28   287 Jordan Ouellette     14 M1418  11/19    25/107  M   Waterbury       CT   21:47  7:01 
   29   318 Donald L. Smith      64 M6069   1/8     26/107  M   Watertown       CT   21:52  7:03 
   30   337 BRENDAN LYGA         16 M1418  12/19    27/107  M   Southbury       CT   21:54  7:03 
   31   364 PAUL RABENOLD        56 M5059   2/18    28/107  M   Avon            CT   21:56  7:04 
   32   339 JONATHAN MEADE       17 M1418  13/19    29/107  M   Southbury       CT   22:03  7:06 
   33   232 Bob Davis            49 M4049   4/23    30/107  M   Watertown       CT   22:03  7:06 
   34   284 Chris Nelson         40 M4049   5/23    31/107  M   West Hartford   CT   22:05  7:07 
   35   425 LAUDATI MARK         50 M5059   3/18    32/107  M   Winsted         CT   22:24  7:13 
   36   305 Dom Romano           51 M5059   4/18    33/107  M R Middlebury      CT   22:25  7:13 
   37   392 JOEL GIUDITA         55 M5059   5/18    34/107  M   MIDDLEBURY      CT   22:32  7:16 
   38   421 ROB CREAMER          44 M4049   6/23    35/107  M   Ridgefield      CT   22:34  7:16 
   39   351 KEN CLARK            36 M3039   4/17    36/107  M   Prospect        CT   22:44  7:20 
   40   218 Karl Buckley         47 M4049   7/23    37/107  M R Middlebury      CT   22:58  7:24 
   41   407 KHAFI JACK           16 M1418  14/19    38/107  M R Middlebury      CT   23:00  7:25 
   42   275 Jason McCutchan      16 M1418  15/19    39/107  M   Southbury       CT   23:00  7:25 
   43   338 THOMAS LYGA          47 M4049   8/23    40/107  M   Southbury       CT   23:15  7:30 
   44   308 Kelsey Rowley        15 F1418   1/9      4/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   23:17  7:30 
   45   383 STEVEN COGNATO       41 M4049   9/23    41/107  M   Danbury         CT   23:19  7:31 
   46   301 Pal Pocsi            30 M3039   5/17    42/107  M   Waltham         MA   23:34  7:36 
   47   354 DAWN HUDAK           22 F1929   3/16     5/121  F   Monroe          CT   23:40  7:38 
   48   377 MICHAEL HESIK        41 M4049  10/23    43/107  M   Oxford          CT   23:42  7:38 
   49   334 Stephen Whitcomb     56 M5059   6/18    44/107  M   Southbury       CT   23:43  7:39 
   50   262 Jackie Johnston      17 F1418   2/9      6/121  F R Middlebury      CT   23:53  7:42 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   404 DENNIS MENNILLO JR   39 M3039   6/17    45/107  M   Naugatuck       CT   23:57  7:43 
   52   239 Maria Dumoulin       35 F3039   1/25     7/121  F R Middlebury      CT   23:58  7:43 
   53   420 ANDA LOCIAN          31 M3039   7/17    46/107  M   Colebrook       CT   24:04  7:45 
   54   314 Frank Sesto          43 M4049  11/23    47/107  M   Bristol         CT   24:04  7:45 
   55   250 Matthew Granja       14 M1418  16/19    48/107  M   Southbury       CT   24:07  7:46 
   56   348 MIKE WASSERSTEIN      9 M0113   2/8     49/107  M R Middlebury      CT   24:08  7:46 
   57   389 STEPHEN CARLETON     38 M3039   8/17    50/107  M   Woodbury        CT   24:11  7:47 
   58   213 Stephanie Bennett    38 F3039   2/25     8/121  F   Danbury         CT   24:16  7:49 
   59   233 Robert G. Davis      57 M5059   7/18    51/107  M   Naugatuck       CT   24:31  7:54 
   60   361 CHARITY SMITH        29 F1929   4/16     9/121  F   Avon            CT   24:45  7:58 
   61   422 Tim BROWNE           43 M4049  12/23    52/107  M R Middlebury      CT   24:46  7:59 
   62   419 MICHAEL CROWLEY      36 M3039   9/17    53/107  M R Middlebury      CT   24:46  7:59 
   63   402 FRANK LANG           69 M6069   2/8     54/107  M   Seymour         CT   24:47  7:59 
   64   423 KATHLEEN MOONEY      14 F1418   3/9     10/121  F   Southbury       CT   25:07  8:05 
   65   209 Rebecca Barolli      14 F1418   4/9     11/121  F R Middlebury      CT   25:07  8:05 
   66   231 Esperanza V DaSilve  49 F4049   1/34    12/121  F   Danbury         CT   25:15  8:08 
   67   397 Runners # 397         0 O0000   1/1      1/1    O   **DATA NEEDED** XX   25:25  8:11 
   68   255 Sara Haestad         13 F0113   1/7     13/121  F R Middlebury      CT   25:31  8:13 
   69   254 John Haestad         51 M5059   8/18    55/107  M R Middlebury      CT   25:33  8:14 
   70   315 Nancy M. Sesto       41 F4049   2/34    14/121  F   Bristol         CT   25:42  8:17 
   71   247 Becky Gordon         15 F1418   5/9     15/121  F R Middlebury      CT   25:45  8:18 
   72   374 DEB FLAHERTY         38 F3039   3/25    16/121  F   Prospect        CT   25:47  8:18 
   73   363 ROY DEOSS            47 M4049  13/23    56/107  M   Southbury       CT   26:09  8:25 
   74   249 Joe Granja           41 M4049  14/23    57/107  M   Southbury       CT   26:14  8:27 
   75   238 Amy Drzwecki         33 F3039   4/25    17/121  F   Watertown       CT   26:17  8:28 
   76   431 RACHELL CAPETT       27 F1929   5/16    18/121  F   Waterbury       CT   26:20  8:29 
   77   248 Christine Granja     42 F4049   3/34    19/121  F   Southbury       CT   26:21  8:29 
   78   259 Bridget Henry        34 M3039  10/17    58/107  M R Middlebury      CT   26:22  8:30 
   79   341 MASON FITZPATRIC      8 M0113   3/8     59/107  M R Middlebury      CT   26:38  8:35 
   80   340 JONATHAN FITZPATRIC  15 M1418  17/19    60/107  M R Middlebury      CT   26:39  8:35 
   81   406 GENO CONCEPCION      55 M5059   9/18    61/107  M R Middlebury      CT   26:41  8:36 
   82   435 GINA BURROWS         45 F4049   4/34    20/121  F   Watertown       CT   26:49  8:38 
   83   226 Kathryn Cole         11 F0113   2/7     21/121  F R Middlebury      CT   27:00  8:42 
   84   368 LISA LAWLOR          52 F5059   2/21    22/121  F   Watertown       CT   27:01  8:42 
   85   439 MATTHEW CRAIG        24 M1929   7/12    62/107  M   Wolcott         CT   27:04  8:43 
   86   322 Malcolm Todt         63 M6069   3/8     63/107  M R Middlebury      CT   27:14  8:46 
   87   221 Charles Carrieri     28 M1929   8/12    64/107  M   Bethany         CT   27:15  8:46 
   88   433 KRISTIN GENERALI     38 F3039   5/25    23/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   27:16  8:47 
   89   441 KYLE RICHARDSON      16 M1418  18/19    65/107  M R Middlebury      CT   27:18  8:48 
   90   331 Mai Vo               32 F3039   6/25    24/121  F   Oakville        CT   27:18  8:48 
   91   300 William V. Ploski    69 M6069   4/8     66/107  M   Waterbury       CT   27:20  8:48 
   92   399 ROBERT MARTIN        45 M4049  15/23    67/107  M   Waterbury       CT   27:21  8:49 
   93   217 Steve Bowie          56 M5059  10/18    68/107  M   W. Groton       MA   27:24  8:49 
   94   303 JACK Traver          48 M4049  16/23    69/107  M R Middlebury      CT   27:28  8:51 
   95   295 Peter Peterson       54 M5059  11/18    70/107  M   Southbury       CT   27:30  8:52 
   96   293 Emily Peterson       23 F1929   6/16    25/121  F   Southbury       CT   27:33  8:52 
   97   360 COREY SMITH          31 M3039  11/17    71/107  M R Middlebury      CT   27:33  8:52 
   98   440 MATT AP???           24 M1929   9/12    72/107  M R Middlebury      CT   27:39  8:54 
   99   376 RICARDO PERIRA       32 M3039  12/17    73/107  M   Milford         CT   27:43  8:56 
  100   220 Danielle Caro        30 F3039   7/25    26/121  F   Watertown       CT   27:53  8:59 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101   416 KEVIN WALKER         12 M0113   4/8     74/107  M R Middlebury      CT   27:56  9:00 
  102   384 KIM COGNATO          40 F4049   5/34    27/121  F   Danbury         CT   27:57  9:00 
  103   388 MADELINE CARLETON    13 F0113   3/7     28/121  F   Woodbury        CT   28:08  9:04 
  104   405 BRIAN KEANE          32 M3039  13/17    75/107  M R Middlebury      CT   28:11  9:05 
  105   381 JULIETTE VINER       36 F3039   8/25    29/121  F R Middlebury      CT   28:20  9:07 
  106   357 RON BLINSTRUBAS      58 M5059  12/18    76/107  M   Woodbury        CT   28:22  9:08 
  107   328 Tyler Ventrella      22 M1929  10/12    77/107  M   Bethel          CT   28:31  9:11 
  108   321 Kira Sullivan-Wiley  24 F1929   7/16    30/121  F   Brighton        MA   28:39  9:14 
  109   222 June Chiarillo       39 F3039   9/25    31/121  F   New Hartford    CT   28:53  9:18 
  110   282 Zsuzsana Morse       24 F1929   8/16    32/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   28:54  9:18 
  111   365 MADELINE RINALDI     53 F5059   3/21    33/121  F   Oakville        CT   28:55  9:19 
  112   263 Judy Johnston        43 F4049   6/34    34/121  F R Middlebury      CT   28:56  9:19 
  113   309 Kristy Rowley        47 F4049   7/34    35/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   28:58  9:20 
  114   414 BARBARA BUTWELL      50 F5059   4/21    36/121  F   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   29:03  9:21 
  115   413 LUKE LAMAMMA         13 M0113   5/8     78/107  M   Waterbury       CT   29:15  9:25 
  116   373 SARA HUBBARD         25 F1929   9/16    37/121  F   Waterbury       CT   29:18  9:26 
  117   252 Aubin Haestad        43 F4049   8/34    38/121  F R Middlebury      CT   29:21  9:27 
  118   375 SIMONE PYNE          33 F3039  10/25    39/121  F R Middlebury      CT   29:30  9:30 
  119   400 JENIFER MARTIN       38 F3039  11/25    40/121  F   Waterbury       CT   29:33  9:31 
  120   424 RICHARD LUCAW        30 M3039  14/17    79/107  M R Middlebury      CT   29:36  9:32 
  121   372 ED SCHELLING         44 M4049  17/23    80/107  M   Southbury       CT   29:40  9:33 
  122   310 Terrance Rowley      51 M5059  13/18    81/107  M   Naugatuck       CT   29:55  9:38 
  123   253 Jessie Haestad       16 F1418   6/9     41/121  F R Middlebury      CT   29:55  9:38 
  124   279 Jim Moore            53 M5059  14/18    82/107  M   Litchfield      CT   30:06  9:42 
  125   280 JoJo Moore           52 F5059   5/21    42/121  F   Litchfield      CT   30:23  9:47 
  126   326 Glenn Vaill          45 M4049  18/23    83/107  M   Torrington      CT   30:24  9:47 
  127   442 AMBER WINSOR         15 F1418   7/9     43/121  F R Middlebury      CT   30:33  9:50 
  128   390 DAREN ALTIERI        35 M3039  15/17    84/107  M   Woodbury        CT   30:36  9:51 
  129   242 Doreen Ferrante      51 F5059   6/21    44/121  F   Waterbury       CT   30:58  9:58 
  130   267 Robyn Lee            28 F1929  10/16    45/121  F   Cheshire        CT   31:06 10:01 
  131   345 JODI WASSERSTEIN     41 F4049   9/34    46/121  F R Middlebury      CT   31:16 10:04 
  132   283 Marcia Nearing       37 F3039  12/25    47/121  F R Middlebury      CT   31:18 10:05 
  133   362 CHARLENE SCHOSSER    50 F5059   7/21    48/121  F   New Fairfield   CT   31:25 10:07 
  134   398 TRISHA LANE          31 F3039  13/25    49/121  F   Danbury         CT   31:29 10:08 
  135   379 AMY WAGAR            25 F1929  11/16    50/121  F   Danbury         CT   31:29 10:08 
  136   347 JAKE WASSERSTEIN      8 M0113   6/8     85/107  M R Middlebury      CT   31:38 10:11 
  137   391 JOHN DONAHUE         58 M5059  15/18    86/107  M   Woodbury        CT   31:39 10:12 
  138   394 BARBARA STEVENS      48 F4049  10/34    51/121  F   Danbury         CT   31:41 10:12 
  139   202 Karen Alves          49 F4049  11/34    52/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   31:44 10:13 
  140   432 CAMILLE DUMONT       42 F4049  12/34    53/121  F   Southbury       CT   31:53 10:16 
  141   237 Joe DeSocio          46 M4049  19/23    87/107  M   Waterbury       CT   32:14 10:23 
  142   396 RUAIRT BLEVIO         8 M0113   7/8     88/107  M   Woodbury        CT   32:41 10:32 
  143   395 SINEAD BLEUIO        36 F3039  14/25    54/121  F   Woodbury        CT   33:05 10:39 
  144   410 CAROLYN MUCCI        40 F4049  13/34    55/121  F R Middlebury      CT   33:05 10:39 
  145   211 Ralph Barra          60 M6069   5/8     89/107  M R Middlebury      CT   33:09 10:40 
  146   335 Michelle Wittko      30 F3039  15/25    56/121  F R Middlebury      CT   33:11 10:41 
  147   215 Nacho Bono           36 M3039  16/17    90/107  M R Middlebury      CT   34:12 11:01 
  148   387 JAN MCKEOWN          62 F6069   1/6     57/121  F   Prospect        CT   34:28 11:06 
  149   437 KATIE O'CONNOR       31 F3039  16/25    58/121  F R Middlebury      CT   34:35 11:08 
  150   324 Jillian Traver       18 F1418   8/9     59/121  F   Hilton Head Isl NC   34:38 11:09 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151   393 CODY ALTIERI         17 M1418  19/19    91/107  M   Middletown      CT   34:38 11:09 
  152   356 GINGER BLINSTRUBAS   60 F6069   2/6     60/121  F   Woodbury        CT   34:57 11:15 
  153   349 DANIEL FERRANTE      53 M5059  16/18    92/107  M   Waterbury       CT   35:02 11:17 
  154   428 ROSEMARY MILLER      33 F3039  17/25    61/121  F   Cheshire        CT   35:04 11:18 
  155   210 Maryanne Barra       53 F5059   8/21    62/121  F R Middlebury      CT   35:11 11:20 
  156   204 Linda Bakos          47 F4049  14/34    63/121  F   Beacon Falls    CT   35:22 11:23 
  157   378 SCOTT NOEL           26 M1929  11/12    93/107  M   Danbury         CT   35:25 11:24 
  158   367 LORI AMARAL          40 F4049  15/34    64/121  F   Newtown         CT   35:31 11:26 
  159   214 Marcia Bono          33 F3039  18/25    65/121  F R Middlebury      CT   35:51 11:33 
  160   274 Tom McCormack        43 M4049  20/23    94/107  M R Middlebury      CT   36:15 11:41 
  161   266 Kim Lee              47 F4049  16/34    66/121  F   Bethlehem       CT   36:19 11:42 
  162   411 ERIKA CAVANAUGH      12 F0113   4/7     67/121  F   Waterbury       CT   36:36 11:47 
  163   412 BETH CAVANAUGH       45 F4049  17/34    68/121  F   Waterbury       CT   37:19 12:01 
  164   418 OHENE KURAPING       45 M4049  21/23    95/107  M   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   37:20 12:01 
  165   319 Allyson Springer     35 F3039  19/25    69/121  F   Southbury       CT   37:37 12:07 
  166   256 Melanie Hagan        39 F3039  20/25    70/121  F   Southbury       CT   37:49 12:11 
  167   273 Mary Anne McCormack  63 F6069   3/6     71/121  F R Middlebury      CT   38:28 12:23 
  168   320 Kent Sullivan-Wiley  59 M5059  17/18    96/107  M R Middlebury      CT   38:34 12:25 
  169   224 Jill Civitello       43 F4049  18/34    72/121  F R Middlebury      CT   38:50 12:30 
  170   261 Debby Horowitz       55 F5059   9/21    73/121  F R Middlebury      CT   38:52 12:31 
  171   212 Rachel Bashevkin     51 F5059  10/21    74/121  F R Middlebury      CT   38:52 12:31 
  172   290 Nancy Pelczar        39 F3039  21/25    75/121  F R Middlebury      CT   39:06 12:35 
  173   291 Steven Pelczar       39 M3039  17/17    97/107  M R Middlebury      CT   39:06 12:35 
  174   205 Debra Balletto       56 F5059  11/21    76/121  F R Middlebury      CT   39:19 12:40 
  175   206 Joe Balletto         63 M6069   6/8     98/107  M R Middlebury      CT   39:20 12:40 
  176   258 Kristy Harlow        37 F3039  22/25    77/121  F R Middlebury      CT   39:31 12:43 
  177   342 KAREN MITCHELL       48 F4049  19/34    78/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   39:54 12:51 
  178   333 Karen Waranowicz     56 F5059  12/21    79/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   39:58 12:52 
  179   246 Susan Giacomara      40 F4049  20/34    80/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   39:59 12:53 
  180   401 STEPH JOST           32 F3039  23/25    81/121  F   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   40:26 13:01 
  181   403 C. MARY JOSR         60 F6069   4/6     82/121  F   Saint Cloud     MN   40:27 13:01 
  182   257 Jon Harlow           41 M4049  22/23    99/107  M R Middlebury      CT   41:06 13:14 
  183   359 LORI ARSEGO          44 F4049  21/34    83/121  F   Waterbury       CT   41:24 13:20 
  184   216 Linda Bowie          56 F5059  13/21    84/121  F   W. Groton       MA   41:59 13:31 
  185   358 CATHERINE DININO     40 F4049  22/34    85/121  F   Watertown       CT   42:19 13:38 
  186   325 Paula Traver         49 F4049  23/34    86/121  F   Hilton Head Isl NC   43:07 13:53 
  187   426 TAMMY CARISSIOUI     45 F4049  24/34    87/121  F   Watertown       CT   44:12 14:14 
  188   427 LAURE PROULX          0 F0099   1/2     88/121  F   Watertown       CT   44:13 14:14 
  189   429 JUDY STIGBERG        56 F5059  14/21    89/121  F   Watertown       CT   45:08 14:32 
  190   312 Nancy Salerno        55 F5059  15/21    90/121  F R Middlebury      CT   45:09 14:32 
  191   271 Patricia Lindenman   55 F5059  16/21    91/121  F R Middlebury      CT   45:22 14:36 
  192   235 Kate DeSantis        30 F3039  24/25    92/121  F   Watertown       CT   45:22 14:36 
  193   234 Dennis DeSantis      29 M1929  12/12   100/107  M   Watertown       CT   45:22 14:37 
  194   430 VALERIE MACCHI        0 F0099   2/2     93/121  F   Watertown       CT   47:13 15:12 
  195   241 Sheila Elser         50 F5059  17/21    94/121  F R Middlebury      CT   47:17 15:13 
  196   346 AJ WASSERSTEIN       41 M4049  23/23   101/107  M R Middlebury      CT   47:43 15:22 
  197   236 Carol DeSocio        48 F4049  25/34    95/121  F   Waterbury       CT   48:20 15:34 
  198   288 Melanie Palleria     27 F1929  12/16    96/121  F   Watertown       CT   48:22 15:35 
  199   285 Ann Marie Niesobeck  47 F4049  26/34    97/121  F R Middlebury      CT   48:44 15:42 
  200   438 CHELSEA ADAMS        23 F1929  13/16    98/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   48:45 15:42 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201   223 Laurie Chisholm      46 F4049  27/34    99/121  F R Middlebury      CT   48:47 15:42 
  202   294 Marie Peterson       47 F4049  28/34   100/121  F R Middlebury      CT   48:48 15:43 
  203   243 Cynthia Flisher      47 F4049  29/34   101/121  F R Middlebury      CT   48:50 15:43 
  204   316 Joanne Seymour       46 F4049  30/34   102/121  F   Waterbury       CT   49:39 15:59 
  205   409 ESTHER BORISS        55 F5059  18/21   103/121  F   Danbury         CT   49:45 16:01 
  206   408 BARRY BORISS         60 M6069   7/8    102/107  M   Danbury         CT   49:47 16:02 
  207   343 JOHN MITCHELL        59 M5059  18/18   103/107  M   Naugatuck       CT   49:58 16:05 
  208   369 NICOLE PORZIO        27 F1929  14/16   104/121  F   Southington     CT   50:09 16:09 
  209   371 NATALIE RESTO        53 F5059  19/21   105/121  F   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   50:10 16:09 
  210   313 Olivia Sena           8 F0113   5/7    106/121  F R Middlebury      CT   52:13 16:49 
  211   264 Sarah Kwashnak        8 F0113   6/7    107/121  F R Middlebury      CT   52:15 16:49 
  212   278 Joe Molder           75 M7099   1/2    104/107  M R Middlebury      CT   52:32 16:55 
  213   277 Beth Molder          75 F7099   1/1    108/121  F R Middlebury      CT   52:33 16:55 
  214   415 ANNE MARIE WALKER    49 F4049  31/34   109/121  F R Middlebury      CT   52:51 17:01 
  215   260 Donna Hine           54 F5059  20/21   110/121  F   Woodbury        CT   52:52 17:01 
  216   304 Maysoon Richi        45 F4049  32/34   111/121  F R Middlebury      CT   53:40 17:17 
  217     0 BANDIT RUNNERS        0 O0000   0/0      0/0    O   *NO TOWN FIVEN* XX   53:41 17:17 
  218   297 Arianna Piascik       8 F0113   7/7    112/121  F   Waterbury       CT   53:47 17:19 
  219   265 Shawnalee Kwashnak   36 F3039  25/25   113/121  F R Middlebury      CT   53:48 17:19 
  220   327 Patricia Varanelli   63 F6069   5/6    114/121  F   Waterbury       CT   54:07 17:25 
  221   329 Marie Vitarelli      69 F6069   6/6    115/121  F R Middlebury      CT   54:14 17:28 
  222   330 Ronald Vitarelli     70 M7099   2/2    105/107  M R Middlebury      CT   54:15 17:28 
  223   203 Nicole Bakalar       23 F1929  15/16   116/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   55:00 17:42 
  224   350 CAITLIN SHEEDY       18 F1418   9/9    117/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   55:01 17:43 
  225   272 Megan Lukens         29 F1929  16/16   118/121  F   Southington     CT   55:01 17:43 
  226   444 JACK LEVINE          64 M6069   8/8    106/107  M   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   55:03 17:44 
  227   298 Derek Piascik        11 M0113   8/8    107/107  M   Waterbury       CT   58:02 18:41 
  228   299 Lisa Piascik         41 F4049  33/34   119/121  F   Waterbury       CT   58:02 18:41 
  229   270 Deb Levesque         47 F4049  34/34   120/121  F   Naugatuck       CT   58:05 18:42 
  230   230 Rosalie A. Cummings  53 F5059  21/21   121/121  F   Oakville        CT   58:05 18:42 
  11/01/2008  7:58PM 
  
  

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com
 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2006-2008,
All Rights Reserved.