The Last Mile Race Management Co.

 Kids for Kids Races
Fairfield, CT USA
10/26/2008 10:00am
Weather: Sunny, 55'
Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

                            ===================
                         50 YARDS OVERALL RESULTS
                            ===================
Place No.  Ra Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Age S Name                 City                St Time    
===== ==== == ======== ======== === = ==================== =================== == ======= 
    1  237 A    1/9      1/18     3 M GARY Moore           New Haven           CT    0:25 
    2  143 A    1/6      1/17     3 F Morgan Jacobsen      Fairfield           CT    0:30 
    3  144 A    2/6      2/17     3 F Karli Jacobsen       Fairfield           CT    0:31 
    4  261 A    2/9      2/18     3 M DEUCE Barnaby        Fairfield           CT    0:32 
    5  276 A    1/11     3/17     3 F LINDSEY Perry        Fairfield           CT    0:34 
    6  262 A    2/11     4/17     3 F CARLY Desabella      Fairfield           CT    0:35 
    7  273 A    3/11     5/17     3 F ELIZABET Vermeylen   Wilton              CT    0:36 
    8  272 A    3/9      3/18     3 M RYAN Mollica         Fairfield           CT    0:37 
    9  171 A    1/9      4/18     3 M James Bauer          Fairfield           CT    0:37 
   10  149 A    3/6      6/17     3 F Lucy Andrews         Westport            CT    0:38 
   11  233 A    4/9      5/18     3 M BRANDON Carney       Fairfield           CT    0:40 
   12  185 A    2/9      6/18     3 M Henry Harding        Southport           CT    0:42 
   13  279 A    5/9      7/18     2 M JACK Clancy          Fairfield           CT    0:43 
   14  217 A    6/9      8/18     3 M ZACHARY Connor       Southport           CT    0:44 
   15  246 A    7/9      9/18     3 M MAX Bevilarqua       Wilton              CT    0:46 
   16  150 A    3/9     10/18     1 M Thomas Berry         Fairfield           CT    0:47 
   17  214 A    4/11     7/17     3 F KATIE Mayer          Southport           CT    0:49 
   18  282 A    5/11     8/17     2 F ADEIAINE Brooker     Norwalk             CT    0:50 
   19  222 A    6/11     9/17     3 F SOPHIA Minogue       Fairfield           CT    0:51 
   20  221 A    7/11    10/17     3 F JULIA Minogue        Fairfield           CT    0:54 
   21  296 A    8/11    11/17     4 F CHANNY Mallein                                 0:55 
   22  152 A    4/6     12/17     3 F Madeline Shantz      Fairfield           CT    0:57 
   23  151 A    4/9     11/18     2 M Henry Shantz         Fairfield           CT    1:00 
   24  147 A    5/6     13/17     2 F Maeve O' Donnell     Fairfield           CT    1:01 
   25  174 A    5/9     12/18     2 M Cristian Montoulieu  Westport            CT    1:03 
   26  287 A    9/11    14/17     3 F ELLA Conopak         Southport           CT    1:17 
   27  277 A    8/9     13/18     3 M JAKE Guastelle       Fairfield           CT    1:19 
   28  194 A    6/6     15/17     1 F Fiona Nelson         West Hartford       CT    1:23 
   29  146 A    6/9     14/18     2 M Billy Goatur         Fairfield           CT    1:33 
   30  220 A    9/9     15/18     2 M DANIEL Solis         Southport           CT    1:39 
   31  148 A    7/9     16/18     3 M Benjamin Lorenz      Westport            CT    1:40 
   32  180 A    8/9     17/18     3 M Timothy Donahue      Fairfield           CT    1:42 
   33  169 A    9/9     18/18     3 M Luke Pruitt          Fairfield           CT    1:44 
   34  245 A   10/11    16/17     1 F EMILY Bevilarqua     Wilton              CT    2:02 
   35  254 A   11/11    17/17     2 F ALLISON Loya         Fairfield           CT    2:06 
   
                            ===================
                         Half Mile OVERALL RESULTS
                            ===================  

Place No.  Ra Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Age S Name                 City                St Time    
===== ==== == ======== ======== === = ==================== =================== == ======= 
    1  141 B    1/22     1/37     6 M Charlie Berry        Fairfield           CT    3:17 
    2  271 B    1/15     2/37     6 M PATRICK Kilbride     Fairfield           CT    3:17 
    3  255 B    2/15     3/37     5 M MICHAEL Loya         Fairfield           CT    3:27 
    4  252 B    3/15     4/37     6 M CHRISTOPHER Lewis    Weston              CT    3:28 
    5  256 B    4/15     5/37     6 M ANDREW Loya          Fairfield           CT    3:28 
    6  249 B    5/15     6/37     6 M MORGAN Rothe         Fairfield           CT    3:31 
    7  201 B    1/12     1/22     6 F Kate Linell          Weston              CT    3:33 
    8  134 B    2/22     7/37     6 M Luke Harrington      Fairfield           CT    3:35 
    9  132 B    3/22     8/37     4 M Ronan O' Donnell     Fairfield           CT    3:35 
   10  128 B    2/12     2/22     6 F Mc Kalynn Jacobsen   Fairfield           CT    3:37 
   11  250 B    1/10     3/22     6 F OLIVIA Desabella     Fairfield           CT    3:38 
   12  133 B    4/22     9/37     6 M Deaghan O' Donnell   Fairfield           CT    3:39 
   13  139 B    5/22    10/37     6 M Richard Graf         Fairfield           CT    3:45 
   14  130 B    6/22    11/37     6 M Brendan Guzzi        Fairfield           CT    3:47 
   15  209 B    6/15    12/37     5 M GRANT Dougherty      Westport            CT    3:50 
   16  286 B    7/15    13/37     6 M QUENTIN Conopask     Southport           CT    3:50 
   17  138 B    7/22    14/37     6 M Bennett Spencer      Fairfield           CT    3:51 
   18  188 B    8/22    15/37     6 M Brian Brown          Cheshire            CT    3:52 
   19  236 B    2/10     4/22     5 F LEAH Moore           New Haven           CT    3:52 
   20  158 B    9/22    16/37     6 M Christopher Mancini  Darien              CT    3:53 
   21  228 B    3/10     5/22     5 F ALLIE Neugebauer     Fairfield           CT    3:54 
   22  170 B    3/12     6/22     6 F Hallie Pruitt        Fairfield           CT    4:00 
   23  244 B    8/15    17/37     5 M JOEY Bevilacqua      Wilton              CT    4:01 
   24  257 B    4/10     7/22     5 F LILLIAN Boland       Fairfield           CT    4:02 
   25  126 B   10/22    18/37     5 M Ryan Galdenzi        Fairfield           CT    4:02 
   26  251 B    9/15    19/37     5 M PATRICK Lewis        Weston              CT    4:08 
   27  207 B   11/22    20/37     4 M Will Winalski        New Canaan          CT    4:08 
   28  173 B   12/22    21/37     4 M Sebastian Montoulieu Westport            CT    4:08 
   29  182 B   13/22    22/37     5 M Griffin Harding      Southport           CT    4:09 
   30  178 B    4/12     8/22     5 F Madeline Crawford    Fairfield           CT    4:09 
   31  186 B   14/22    23/37     5 M Michael Polanco      New Haven           CT    4:10 
   32  179 B   15/22    24/37     5 M Kevin Donahue        Fairfield           CT    4:11 
   33  294 B    5/10     9/22     5 F EMMA Torelle                                   4:11 
   34  218 B   10/15    25/37     5 M PATRICK Connor       Southport           CT    4:14 
   35  127 B    5/12    10/22     6 F Emily Orban          Southport           CT    4:15 
   36  295 B    6/10    11/22     4 F FAITH Tulle                                    4:20 
   37  288 B    7/10    12/22     5 F SOPHIE Spaguna                                 4:21 
   38  238 B   11/15    26/37     5 M ANDREW Kupec         Fairfield           CT    4:23 
   39  125 B   16/22    27/37     5 M Brandon Akbes        Old Greenwich       CT    4:27 
   40  219 B   12/15    28/37     4 M JOSEPH Solis         Southport           CT    4:27 
   41  165 B    6/12    13/22     6 F Tara Mirabile        Fairfield           CT    4:28 
   42  184 B    7/12    14/22     5 F Meg Harding          Southport           CT    4:29 
   43  259 B    8/10    15/22     5 F ELIZA Hummerstone    Fairfield           CT    4:31 
   44  136 B   17/22    29/37     5 M Jonathan Lorenz      Westport            CT    4:38 
   45  278 B   13/15    30/37     4 M ROCCO Minervino      Fairfield           CT    4:43 
   46  299 B                          # 299                                          4:44 
   47  137 B   18/22    31/37     5 M Colin Spencer        Fairfield           CT    4:44 
   48  216 B   14/15    32/37     4 M CONNOR Seanor        Fairfield           CT    4:48 
   49  140 B    8/12    16/22     4 F Chloe Berry          Fairfield           CT    4:51 
   50  154 B   19/22    33/37     5 M Tanner Atkins        Fairfield           CT    4:52 
   51  192 B    9/12    17/22     4 F Rania Ahmad          Stratford           CT    4:53 
   52  225 B    9/10    18/22     4 F MEGHAN Murry         Fairfield           CT    4:55 
   53  200 B   10/12    19/22     5 F Nicole Linell        Weston              CT    4:56 
   54  195 B   20/22    34/37     4 M Harry Nelson         West Hartford       CT    4:56 
   55  153 B   21/22    35/37     4 M Jimmy Revay          Fairfield           CT    4:57 
   56  183 B   11/12    20/22     5 F Kate Harding         Southport           CT    5:13 
   57  196 B   12/12    21/22     4 F Genevieve Nelson     West Hartford       CT    5:14 
   58  280 B   15/15    36/37     4 M CONNOR Clancy        Fairfield           CT    5:18 
   59  168 B   22/22    37/37     4 M Cody Carruthers      Stratford           CT    5:18 
   60  283 B   10/10    22/22     4 F HADLEY Brooker       Norwalk             CT    5:27 


                            ===================
                          .8 Mile OVERALL RESULTS
                            ===================

Place No.  Ra Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Age S Name                 City                St Time    
===== ==== == ======== ======== === = ==================== =================== == ======= 
    1  121 C    1/7      1/24     9 M James Mc Ettrick     Fairfield           CT    3:45 
    2  226 C    1/17     2/24     8 M WILL Neugebauer      Fairfield           CT    3:51 
    3  264 C    2/17     3/24     8 M JASON Ziegler        Fairfield           CT    3:57 
    4  116 C    2/7      4/24     8 M Connor Syarto        Fairfield           CT    3:57 
    5  247 C    3/17     5/24     9 M ANDREW Rothe         Fairfield           CT    4:02 
    6  267 C    4/17     6/24     9 M PATRICK Norris       Norwalk             CT    4:05 
    7  199 C    1/7      1/9      9 F Genevieve Jaser      Milford             CT    4:10 
    8  281 C    5/17     7/24     8 M SHEMAR Moore         Bridgeport          CT    4:10 
    9  118 C    2/7      2/9      7 F Amanda Schramm       Fairfield           CT    4:11 
   10  270 C    6/17     8/24     8 M LIERAN Kilbride      Fairfield           CT    4:14 
   11  210 C    7/17     9/24     9 M ALEXANDER Kraus      Fairfield           CT    4:14 
   12  187 C    3/7     10/24     9 M Patrick Brown        Cheshire            CT    4:17 
   13  122 C    4/7     11/24     9 M Harrison Spencer     Fairfield           CT    4:18 
   14  248 C    8/17    12/24     7 M NICHOLAS Rothe       Fairfield           CT    4:20 
   15  290 C    9/17    13/24     9 M WILL Kupec                                     4:25 
   16  124 C    3/7      3/9      8 F Christine Graf       Fairfield           CT    4:29 
   17  235 C    1/2      4/9      8 F GRACE Zilling        Southport           CT    4:29 
   18  181 C    4/7      5/9      8 F Caroline Harding     Southport           CT    4:34 
   19  258 C   10/17    14/24     7 M RYAN Hummerstone     Fairfield           CT    4:48 
   20  157 C    5/7     15/24     8 M John Mancini         Darien              CT    4:55 
   21  239 C   11/17    16/24     7 M JAMES Lott           Fairfield           CT    5:06 
   22  289 C   12/17    17/24     7 M JACK Spagn                                     5:08 
   23  106 C    5/7      6/9      7 F Katie Chan           Fairfield           CT    5:08 
   24  123 C    6/7      7/9      8 F Elizabeth Sander     Fairfield           CT    5:11 
   25  292 C   13/17    18/24     7 M CONNOR Oneill                                  5:14 
   26  253 C   14/17    19/24     8 M HARRY Troide         Branford            CT    5:16 
   27  275 C   15/17    20/24     7 M JACK Carter          Stratford           CT    5:16 
   28  167 C    6/7     21/24     8 M Aric Staltaro        Orange              CT    5:17 
   29  156 C    7/7      8/9      9 F Caroline Mancini     Darien              CT    5:20 
   30  204 C    7/7     22/24     7 M Carter Clarke        Fairfield           CT    5:21 
   31  268 C   16/17    23/24     8 M IAN Norris           Norwalk             CT    5:21 
   32  291 C   17/17    24/24     8 M GRANT Kupec                                    5:23 
   33  208 C    2/2      9/9      8 F CAROLINE Donnelly    Fairfield           CT    5:25 

                            ===================
                          1 Mile OVERALL RESULTS
                            ===================

Place No.  Ra Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Age S Name                 City                St Time    
===== ==== == ======== ======== === = ==================== =================== == ======= 
    1  102 D    1/3      1/9     11 M Ben Spencer          Fairfield           CT    6:31 
    2  234 D    1/12     1/22    12 F LINDSAY Zilling      Southport           CT    6:53 
    3  266 D    2/12     2/22    10 F MARY KATE Brown      Fairfield           CT    6:56 
    4  198 D    1/10     3/22    12 F Caroline Keough      Fairfield           CT    7:01 
    5  300 D    3/12     4/22    12 F REBECCA Palko                                  7:16 
    6  227 D    1/6      2/9     10 M BEN Neugebauer       Fairfield           CT    7:16 
    7  103 D    2/3      3/9     10 M Devin Spencer        Fairfield           CT    7:24 
    8  241 D    4/12     5/22    12 F RACHEL Mudre         Stratford           CT    7:38 
    9  223 D    2/6      4/9     11 M BRENDAN Blees        Fairfield           CT    7:41 
   10  224 D    3/6      5/9     11 M BLAKE Widmer         Fairfield           CT    7:41 
   11  263 D    5/12     6/22    12 F ZOE Robbin           Fairfield           CT    8:06 
   12  112 D    3/3      6/9     10 M Reed Harrington      Fairfield           CT    8:09 
   13  104 D    2/10     7/22    11 F Morgan Galdenzi      Fairfield           CT    8:12 
   14  190 D    3/10     8/22    11 F Cheyenne Ahmad       Stratford           CT    8:24 
   15  284 D    6/12     9/22    11 F ERIN Valade                                    8:34 
   16  215 D    4/6      7/9     10 M MATTHEW Seanor       Fairfield           CT    8:40 
   17  293 D    7/12    10/22    10 F EMMA Oneill                                    8:46 
   18  197 D    4/10    11/22    11 F Meghan Curran        Fairfield           CT    8:49 
   19  191 D    5/10    12/22    11 F MacKenzie Edo        Stratford           CT    9:09 
   20  265 D    5/6      8/9     10 M JEREMY Ziegler       Fairfield           CT    9:24 
   21  269 D    8/12    13/22    10 F EMMA Kilbride        Fairfield           CT    9:39 
   22  243 D    9/12    14/22    10 F MARION Dielenan      Fairfield           CT    9:43 
   23  240 D   10/12    15/22    10 F ELEANOR Lott         Fairfield           CT    9:52 
   24  297 D   11/12    16/22    11 F DANA Vogt                                     10:15 
   25  101 D    6/10    17/22    10 F Alena Bertola        Seymour             CT   10:16 
   26  242 D    6/6      9/9     12 M RONAIN Dielenan      Fairfield           CT   11:11 
   27  205 D    7/10    18/22    12 F Cheyan Lavrado       Stratford           CT   12:25 
   28  193 D    8/10    19/22    11 F Jessi McNeil         Stratford           CT   12:26 
   29  114 D    9/10    20/22    11 F Kelly Mazzo          Fairfield           CT   12:36 
   30  107 D   12/12    21/22     8 F Leann Leko           Fairfield           CT   12:37 
   31  166 D   10/10    22/22    10 F Janae Staltaro       Orange              CT   12:40 


    
  

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com
 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2006-2008,
All Rights Reserved.